classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Marathon

rangs: 3001-3500 (2:32.11,7)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. Mazerolle Sébastien                 79 Carrouge VD                 2:32.11,7   1:27.19,9  (4890)  SH1      386.  ¦ 
 3002. Frayssinet Hélène                   79 Carrouge VD                 2:32.12,8   1:27.21,0  (4012)  SD1      148.  ¦ 
 3003. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     2:32.13,7   1:27.21,9  (3726)  SH3      651.  ¦ 
 3004. Leuzinger Martine                   53 Genève                      2:32.18,6   1:27.26,8  (6456)  SD4      74.   ¦ 
 3005. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:32.20,8   1:27.29,0  (5251)  SD3      270.  ¦ 
 3006. Schuler Stephan                     59 Cham                        2:32.28,2   1:27.36,4  (5604)  SH3      652.  ¦ 
 3007. Tasker Jane                         51 GB-Staffordshire WS15 2LS   2:32.29,3   1:27.37,5  (5779)  SD4      75.   ¦ 
 3008. Bentele-Zulliger Jeannette, Lutry   70 Deutsche Bank Geneve        2:33.40,0   1:28.48,2  (3177)  SD2      288.  ¦ 
 3009. Boularouah Bernard                  38 F-Nanterre                  2:33.52,3   1:29.00,5  (3320)  SH5      99.   ¦ 
 3010. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:35.57,1   1:31.05,3  (4446)  SH5      100.  ¦ 
 3011. Cassandri John                      84 Muraz (Collombey)           2:36.14,9   1:31.23,1  (3474)  SH1      387.  ¦ 
 3012. Forlano Anna                        65 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:36.16,7   1:31.24,9  (3992)  SD2      289.  ¦ 
 3013. Vindre  Martine                     59 Pully                       2:36.59,2   1:32.07,4  (5928)  SD3      271.  ¦ 
 3014. Huppin Irène                        67 Untervaz                    2:37.08,4   1:32.16,6  (4403)  SD2      290.  ¦ 
 3015. Perez Franck                        60 Renens                      2:37.08,7   1:32.16,9  (5218)  SH3      653.  ¦ 
 3016. Dammann Heike                       63 Lausanne                    2:37.14,3   1:32.22,5  (3659)  SD3      272.  ¦ 
 3017. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.22,7   1:32.30,9  (3473)  SH4      291.  ¦ 
 3018. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:37.38,6   1:32.46,8  (3200)  SH2      788.  ¦ 
 3019. Tripet Didier                       64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:37.41,1   1:32.49,3  (5844)  SH3      654.  ¦ 
 3020. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Belmont-Lausanne            2:38.05,2   1:33.13,4  (3227)  SD3      273.  ¦ 
 3021. Hernandez Patricia                  72 Versoix                     2:38.30,2   1:33.38,4  (4329)  SD2      291.  ¦ 
 3022. Kalin Bülent                        78 Renens                      2:38.31,9   1:33.40,1  (4527)  SH1      388.  ¦ 
 3023. Wille Karl, D-Bad Bergzabern        56 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:38.40,7   1:33.48,9  (6028)  SH3      655.  ¦ 
 3024. Roeder Walter, D-Bad Bergzabern     47 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:38.41,6   1:33.49,8  (5420)  SH4      292.  ¦ 
 3025. Piot Isabelle                       57 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:39.46,1   1:34.54,3  (5267)  SD3      274.  ¦ 
 3026. Stefani Fabio                       75 Geneva                      2:39.49,9   1:34.58,1  (5700)  SH1      389.  ¦ 
 3027. Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      2:40.02,4   1:35.10,6  (4763)  SD4      76.   ¦ 
 3028. Fuchs Kathrin                       58 Muttenz                     2:41.07,6   1:36.15,8  (4052)  SD3      275.  ¦ 
 3029. Martin Philippe                     67 Vevey                       2:41.16,2   1:36.24,4  (4860)  SH2      789.  ¦ 
 3030. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            2:41.50,0   1:36.58,2  (6016)  SD5      15.   ¦ 
 3031. Jablot Chantal, F-Bissey sous Cruch 51 Les Pies Jacasses           2:42.31,1   1:37.39,3  (4435)  SD4      77.   ¦ 
 3032. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:42.43,3   1:37.51,5  (5354)  SH5      101.  ¦ 
 3033. Choo Tuck                           63 GB-London N11 1SZ           2:43.24,4   1:38.32,6  (3534)  SH3      656.  ¦ 
 3034. Cavatorta Karin                     74 Grenchen                    2:44.06,8   1:39.15,0  (3484)  SD2      292.  ¦ 
 3035. Renfer Susanne                      77 Grenchen                    2:44.07,2   1:39.15,4  (5355)  SD1      149.  ¦ 
 3036. Gross Delphine                      75 Genève                      2:44.17,7   1:39.25,9  (4211)  SD1      150.  ¦ 
 3037. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:45.22,7   1:40.30,9  (3697)  SD5      16.   ¦ 
 3038. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:46.26,7   1:41.34,9  (5335)  SH5      102.  ¦ 
 3039. Beyeler Eric, Lausanne              61 Team UBS SA I               2:46.57,0   1:42.05,2  (3208)  SH3      657.  ¦ 
 3040. Gremaud Gerald                      39 Le Jordil                   2:48.23,3   1:43.31,5  (4192)  SH5      103.  ¦ 
 3041. Wenker Cecilia                      86 Prilly                      2:50.19,7   1:45.27,9  (6012)  SD1      151.  ¦ 
 3042. Wenker Martine                      60 Prilly                      2:50.20,1   1:45.28,3  (6013)  SD3      276.  ¦ 
 3043. Vuilliomenet Jacques                60 Lausanne                    2:51.16,1   1:46.24,3  (5961)  SH3      658.  ¦ 
 3044. Boutteçon Monique                   47 F-Pontarlier                2:52.38,6   1:47.46,8  (3333)  SD4      78.   ¦ 
 3045. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:52.43,0   1:47.51,2  (5670)  SH5      104.  ¦ 
 3046. Hayakawa Akino, JPN-446-0031 Aichi  74 Kintetsu International II   2:52.45,4   1:47.53,6  (4301)  SD2      293.  ¦ 
 3047. Damiano Antonio                     66 Lausanne                    2:54.34,2   1:49.42,4  (3658)  SH2      790.  ¦ 
 3048. Stevenson Nigel                     54 GB-Exeter EX53JF            2:55.20,5   1:50.28,7  (5719)  SH4      293.  ¦ 
 3049. Wolf Jacques                        44 F-Contamine sur Arve        2:55.53,0   1:51.01,2  (6386)  SH5      105.  ¦ 
 3050. Alfio Cultrona                      73 Vouvry                      2:59.03,6   1:54.11,8  (3027)  SH2      791.  ¦ 
 3051. Eguchi Masayoshi, JPN-802-0821 Fuku 37 Kintetsu International II   3:01.47,1   1:56.55,3  (3855)  SD5      17.   ¦ 
 3052. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      3:02.03,1   1:57.11,3  (3362)  SH5      106.  ¦ 
 3053. H-Gök Hassan                        64 Lausanne                    3:15.38,8   2:10.47,0  (4264)  SH3      659.  ¦ 
 3054. Üründü Aziz                         80 Neuchâtel                   3:15.47,1   2:10.55,3  (6312)  SH1      390.  ¦ 
 3055. Müller Beat, Gland                  62 Team UBS SA I               1:28.58,7     -->next  (5052)  SH3      660.  ¦ 
 3056. Borgstedt Gilles                    69 Vuarmarens                  2:01.32,7     -->next  (3306)  SH2      792.  ¦ 
 3057. Girouard Karen                      79 Cugy VD                     2:40.45,1     -->next  (4130)  SD1      152.  ¦ 
  ---  Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                         -----       parti  (3370)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Turelli Nico                        61 Monthey                         -----       parti  (5850)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                          -----       parti  (5697)  SH1            ¦ 
  ---  Palardy Thierry, F-St Herblain      71 AS CHU Nantes II                -----       parti  (5169)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Gruterjean-Francois                 47 Epalinges                       -----       parti  (6221)  SH4            ¦ 
  ---  Heritier Bettina                    67 Assens                          -----      partie  (4334)  SD2            ¦ 
  ---  Berger Jacques                      58 F-Publier                       -----       parti  (6197)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Moore-Fay Scott                     65 GB-Kent TN13 3DP                -----       parti  (5005)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                            -----      partie  (4383)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                          -----      partie  (5423)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Leglise André                       43 Cully                           -----       parti  (4699)  SH5            ¦ 
  ---  Bianchi Martina                     80 Zürich                          -----      partie  (3214)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Brupacher  Joëlle                   78 Muri b. Bern                    -----      partie  (6411)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Kurz François                       66 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (6162)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Duplan Nicolas                      66 St-Légier                       -----       parti  (3823)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Chèvre Marie-Madeleine              50 Bienne                          -----      partie  (3530)  SD4            ¦ 
  ---  Sifri Leila                         70 GB-London NW32UD                -----      partie  (5647)  SD2            ¦ 
  ---  Woodward Graham                     62 GB-London NW32UD                -----       parti  (6046)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Marcelli Jean-Pierre                49 Vessy                           -----       parti  (6351)  SH4            ¦ 
  ---  Barre Mylène                        61 F-St Sauveur les Bray           -----      partie  (6207)  SD3            ¦ 
  ---  Durginat Andre                      47 Villeneuve VD                   -----       parti  (6170)  SH4            ¦ 
  ---  Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne               -----       parti  (4003)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                           -----       parti  (5578)  SH3            ¦ 
  ---  Sancha Rafael                       70 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (5498)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (6272)  SD2            ¦ 
  ---  Kohli Joel                          73 St-Prex                         -----       parti  (6248)  SH2            ¦ 
  ---  Siner John                          69 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (5655)  SH2            ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.