classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Marathon

rangs: 2001-2500 (1:59.16,4)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Young Robert                        72 F-Paris 16                  1:59.16,4     54.24,6  (6227)  SH2      597.  ¦ 
 2002. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:59.17,5     54.25,7  (3481)  SD2      135.  ¦ 
 2003. Bersier Blaise                      67 Jussy                       1:59.17,8     54.26,0  (3194)  SH2      598.  ¦ 
 2003. Bonometti Nadia                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.17,8     54.26,0  (3296)  SD2      136.  ¦ 
 2003. Urech Melanie                       82 Burgdorf                    1:59.17,8     54.26,0  (5859)  SD1      81.   ¦ 
 2006. Sapin Francoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:59.18,1     54.26,3  (5509)  SD3      123.  ¦ 
 2007. Holland Martin                      78 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     54.27,7  (4363)  SH1      310.  ¦ 
 2007. Smerdon Kylie                       75 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     54.27,7  (5661)  SD1      82.   ¦ 
 2009. Studer  Yvonne                      59 Interlaken                  1:59.19,9     54.28,1  (6364)  SD3      124.  ¦ 
 2009. Turner Sebastien                    74 Basel                       1:59.19,9     54.28,1  (5851)  SH2      599.  ¦ 
 2011. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.21,8     54.30,0  (5929)  SD3      125.  ¦ 
 2012. Schonne Samy                        75 F-St Gingolph               1:59.22,6     54.30,8  (5594)  SH1      311.  ¦ 
 2013. Bergomi  Marzio                     77 Lausanne                    1:59.23,4     54.31,6  (6481)  SH1      312.  ¦ 
 2014. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:59.24,3     54.32,5  (4724)  SH4      195.  ¦ 
 2015. Skobeltsyn Gleb                     79 Lausanne                    1:59.25,5     54.33,7  (5658)  SH1      313.  ¦ 
 2016. Wirz Beat                           54 Luzern                      1:59.26,2     54.34,4  (6038)  SH4      196.  ¦ 
 2017. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:59.26,5     54.34,7  (3576)  SH3      485.  ¦ 
 2017. Zimmermann Irene                    60 Wolhusen                    1:59.26,5     54.34,7  (6098)  SD3      126.  ¦ 
 2019. Paloma Sanllehi Marc, La Tour-de-Pe 65 Nestlé II                   1:59.26,8     54.35,0  (5177)  SH2      600.  ¦ 
 2020. Uthemann Holger                     66 D-Nierstein                 1:59.26,9     54.35,1  (5861)  SH2      601.  ¦ 
 2021. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    1:59.27,2     54.35,4  (5207)  SD3      127.  ¦ 
 2022. Jaquet Michel                       68 Illnau                      1:59.29,6     54.37,8  (4456)  SH2      602.  ¦ 
 2023. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard           1:59.31,9     54.40,1  (4370)  SH3      486.  ¦ 
 2024. Nait Monique                        67 F-Doubs                     1:59.32,6     54.40,8  (5075)  SD2      137.  ¦ 
 2025. Pahud Badoux Liliane                60 Epalinges                   1:59.33,1     54.41,3  (5165)  SD3      128.  ¦ 
 2026. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                  1:59.33,9     54.42,1  (4617)  SD5      5.    ¦ 
 2027. Stettler Janet                      67 Volketswil                  1:59.34,4     54.42,6  (5718)  SD2      138.  ¦ 
 2028. Bovey Damien                        87 Chanéaz                     1:59.34,6     54.42,8  (3340)  SH1      314.  ¦ 
 2029. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                       1:59.36,8     54.45,0  (3554)  SH3      487.  ¦ 
 2030. Casto Stefania                      72 Morges                      1:59.37,8     54.46,0  (3478)  SD2      139.  ¦ 
 2031. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:59.38,7     54.46,9  (3762)  SD3      129.  ¦ 
 2032. Dizerens Monique                    59 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:59.38,9     54.47,1  (3765)  SD3      130.  ¦ 
 2033. Bibaj Emine                         76 Chexbres                    1:59.41,9     54.50,1  (3216)  SD1      83.   ¦ 
 2034. Verdel Jacky                        45 Genève                      1:59.42,0     54.50,2  (5904)  SH4      197.  ¦ 
 2035. Delefortrie Eric                    64 F-Ville la Grand            1:59.43,4     54.51,6  (3710)  SH3      488.  ¦ 
 2035. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:59.43,4     54.51,6  (3835)  SH3      488.  ¦ 
 2037. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                    1:59.43,6     54.51,8  (3851)  SD1      84.   ¦ 
 2038. Fernandez Domingo, Belmont-Lausanne 64 TL I                        1:59.44,5     54.52,7  (3940)  SH3      490.  ¦ 
 2039. Chauvin Renaud                      86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.47,1     54.55,3  (3518)  SH1      315.  ¦ 
 2040. Defrasne Maxime                     86 F-Granges Narboz            1:59.47,3     54.55,5  (3694)  SH1      316.  ¦ 
 2041. Rubiloni Julien                     86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.48,7     54.56,9  (5468)  SH1      317.  ¦ 
 2042. Clerc David                         72 Lausanne                    1:59.50,4     54.58,6  (3558)  SH2      603.  ¦ 
 2043. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:59.50,6     54.58,8  (5977)  SH3      491.  ¦ 
 2044. Rüegger Brigitta                    59 Kriens                      1:59.52,5     55.00,7  (5476)  SD3      131.  ¦ 
 2045. Sala Paolo                          70 Zürich                      1:59.53,1     55.01,3  (5495)  SH2      604.  ¦ 
 2046. Lüdemann Barbara                    60 Clarens                     1:59.53,4     55.01,6  (4782)  SD3      132.  ¦ 
 2047. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:59.54,2     55.02,4  (4106)  SH3      492.  ¦ 
 2048. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny           1:59.54,5     55.02,7  (6198)  SD4      27.   ¦ 
 2049. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:59.55,8     55.04,0  (3271)  SH2      605.  ¦ 
 2050. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:59.55,9     55.04,1  (4098)  SH2      606.  ¦ 
 2051. Tening Paul                         53 Basel                       1:59.56,8     55.05,0  (5791)  SH4      198.  ¦ 
 2052. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 Préverenges                 1:59.57,2     55.05,4  (6246)  SH4      199.  ¦ 
 2052. Sauvain Alan                        84 Crissier                    1:59.57,2     55.05,4  (6333)  SH1      318.  ¦ 
 2054. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:59.59,1     55.07,3  (3057)  SH2      607.  ¦ 
 2054. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:59.59,1     55.07,3  (3058)  SH2      607.  ¦ 
 2056. Ischer Laurence                     61 Lavigny                     1:59.59,6     55.07,8  (6161)  SD3      133.  ¦ 
 2057. Hauser Brigitte                     69 Payerne                     2:00.02,6     55.10,8  (4297)  SD2      140.  ¦ 
 2058. Lacout Pierre-André                 63 F-Paris                     2:00.03,1     55.11,3  (4634)  SH3      493.  ¦ 
 2059. Franco Franchise                    60 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:00.03,9     55.12,1  (6273)  SD3      134.  ¦ 
 2060. Luthi Patrick                       71 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.06,8     55.15,0  (4789)  SH2      609.  ¦ 
 2061. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.07,6     55.15,8  (3039)  SD3      135.  ¦ 
 2062. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     2:00.07,9     55.16,1  (5736)  SD4      28.   ¦ 
 2063. Schnyder Karlee                     60 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.08,4     55.16,6  (5589)  SD3      136.  ¦ 
 2064. Seger  Walter                       41 Bern                        2:00.09,4     55.17,6  (6423)  SH5      52.   ¦ 
 2065. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 2:00.10,4     55.18,6  (3879)  SD2      141.  ¦ 
 2066. Accetta Vincent                     69 Montpreveyres               2:00.13,3     55.21,5  (3004)  SH2      610.  ¦ 
 2067. Alimi Alain                         57 F-Lyon 06                   2:00.14,6     55.22,8  (6247)  SH3      494.  ¦ 
 2067. Bes Gerry                           69 Chardonne                   2:00.14,6     55.22,8  (3199)  SH2      611.  ¦ 
 2069. Guillet Sébastien                   76 La Tour de Peilz            2:00.14,8     55.23,0  (4245)  SH1      319.  ¦ 
 2070. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                    2:00.20,7     55.28,9  (5522)  SH1      320.  ¦ 
 2071. Ramholt Lisa                        73 Zürich                      2:00.22,3     55.30,5  (5329)  SD2      142.  ¦ 
 2072. Guilloud Livia                      80 Clarens                     2:00.23,0     55.31,2  (4246)  SD1      85.   ¦ 
 2073. Puccio Bruno                        55 F-Thoiry                    2:00.23,8     55.32,0  (5312)  SH3      495.  ¦ 
 2074. Weber Pascale                       65 Würenlos                    2:00.25,3     55.33,5  (5990)  SD2      143.  ¦ 
 2075. Ocampo Carlos                       55 Préverenges                 2:00.27,6     55.35,8  (5115)  SH3      496.  ¦ 
 2076. Gorgolini Roberto                   67 Lutry                       2:00.29,3     55.37,5  (4160)  SH2      612.  ¦ 
 2077. Branchina Tino                      57 Renens                      2:00.30,4     55.38,6  (3348)  SH3      497.  ¦ 
 2078. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.30,9     55.39,1  (6047)  SD2      144.  ¦ 
 2079. Oreiller Etienne                    50 Muraz (Collombey)           2:00.33,6     55.41,8  (5141)  SH4      200.  ¦ 
 2080. La Greca Angelo                     70 F-Evian                     2:00.34,6     55.42,8  (4630)  SH2      613.  ¦ 
 2081. Sonneville Maurice                  69 Confignon                   2:00.36,7     55.44,9  (5672)  SH2      614.  ¦ 
 2082. Maeder Peter R.                     44 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:00.38,5     55.46,7  (4799)  SH5      53.   ¦ 
 2083. Lepplattenver Pierre Andre          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:00.39,4     55.47,6  (6214)  SH4      201.  ¦ 
 2084. Auriol Françoise, F-Toulon          65 Paolucci Marcel             2:00.39,7     55.47,9  (3074)  SD2      145.  ¦ 
 2085. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Chêne-Bougeries             2:00.40,8     55.49,0  (3986)  SD3      137.  ¦ 
 2086. Monforte Cécile                     66 Vandoeuvres                 2:00.42,5     55.50,7  (4991)  SD2      146.  ¦ 
 2087. Moscariello Sandro                  77 Echandens-Denges            2:00.44,2     55.52,4  (6291)  SH1      321.  ¦ 
 2088. Mitchell Scott                      66 Montreux                    2:00.44,3     55.52,5  (4978)  SH2      615.  ¦ 
 2089. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    2:00.44,6     55.52,8  (5598)  SH3      498.  ¦ 
 2090. Liesen Andreas                      63 Bern                        2:00.44,8     55.53,0  (4741)  SH3      499.  ¦ 
 2091. Astolfi Patricio                    68 Vevey                       2:00.45,3     55.53,5  (3065)  SH2      616.  ¦ 
 2092. Müller-Oberli Liliane               70 Uttigen                     2:00.45,4     55.53,6  (5061)  SD2      147.  ¦ 
 2093. Zeneli Jacqueline                   72 Schaffhausen                2:00.45,5     55.53,7  (6088)  SD2      148.  ¦ 
 2094. Kalt Alain                          88 Gunzwil                     2:00.45,7     55.53,9  (6268)  SH1      322.  ¦ 
 2095. Pasche Claude, Mont-sur-Lausanne    59 Team UBS SA I               2:00.46,0     55.54,2  (5188)  SH3      500.  ¦ 
 2096. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    2:00.46,6     55.54,8  (5597)  SD2      149.  ¦ 
 2097. Lavie Vanessa                       71 Savigny                     2:00.48,1     55.56,3  (4680)  SD2      150.  ¦ 
 2098. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    2:00.48,5     55.56,7  (4186)  SH3      501.  ¦ 
 2099. Lauber Anton                        59 Zermatt                     2:00.49,7     55.57,9  (4668)  SH3      502.  ¦ 
 2100. Miguel Jocelyne, F-St étienne       59 Conseil général de la Loi   2:00.52,2     56.00,4  (4962)  SD3      138.  ¦ 
 2101. Balzli Irene                        78 Lavigny                     2:00.53,5     56.01,7  (6286)  SD1      86.   ¦ 
 2101. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                      2:00.53,5     56.01,7  (3635)  SD4      29.   ¦ 
 2103. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      2:00.55,7     56.03,9  (3100)  SH4      202.  ¦ 
 2104. Martin Audrey                       71 Genthod                     2:00.55,9     56.04,1  (4852)  SD2      151.  ¦ 
 2105. Kobert Petra                        72 Gland                       2:00.57,6     56.05,8  (4586)  SD2      152.  ¦ 
 2106. Weder Ghislaine                     71 St Sulpice                  2:00.59,1     56.07,3  (5993)  SD2      153.  ¦ 
 2107. Muggli Philippe, Bretigny-Morrens   60 La Suisse Assurances I      2:01.00,6     56.08,8  (5044)  SH3      503.  ¦ 
 2108. Haab Patrizia                       71 Sempach                     2:01.01,1     56.09,3  (4265)  SD2      154.  ¦ 
 2109. Vicari Vincent                      64 Lausanne                    2:01.01,4     56.09,6  (5914)  SH3      504.  ¦ 
 2110. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                  2:01.03,0     56.11,2  (4503)  SD1      87.   ¦ 
 2111. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             65 Les Avants                  2:01.05,1     56.13,3  (5956)  SD2      155.  ¦ 
 2112. Siegrist Silvia                     69 Bolligen                    2:01.05,2     56.13,4  (5644)  SD2      156.  ¦ 
 2113. Dantand Frank, F-Thonon les Bains   67 Creyf's I                   2:01.07,5     56.15,7  (3661)  SH2      617.  ¦ 
 2114. Perego Romain                       79 Nyon                        2:01.10,0     56.18,2  (5213)  SH1      323.  ¦ 
 2115. Jouval Nathalie                     67 Saint-Blaise                2:01.10,9     56.19,1  (4513)  SD2      157.  ¦ 
 2116. Prevost Bertrand                    66 F-Publier                   2:01.11,4     56.19,6  (5305)  SH2      618.  ¦ 
 2117. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Muri                        2:01.11,9     56.20,1  (4122)  SH1      324.  ¦ 
 2118. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     2:01.14,4     56.22,6  (4716)  SD3      139.  ¦ 
 2118. Maguire Charles, F-Thoiry           65 Hewlett-Packard             2:01.14,4     56.22,6  (4810)  SH2      619.  ¦ 
 2120. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                      2:01.14,5     56.22,7  (5544)  SD3      140.  ¦ 
 2120. Schlaepfer Vreni                    55 Bönigen                     2:01.14,5     56.22,7  (5561)  SD3      140.  ¦ 
 2122. Scanlan Francis                     61 Clarens                     2:01.15,7     56.23,9  (5528)  SH3      505.  ¦ 
 2123. Quennoz Patricia                    62 Vétroz                      2:01.16,1     56.24,3  (5320)  SD3      142.  ¦ 
 2124. Mieville Nicole                     61 Epalinges                   2:01.16,6     56.24,8  (6149)  SD3      143.  ¦ 
 2125. Heath Birgit                        62 Corseaux                    2:01.17,1     56.25,3  (4304)  SD3      144.  ¦ 
 2126. Morgan Peter                        47 GB-Staffordshire WS12 1HY   2:01.17,4     56.25,6  (5022)  SH4      203.  ¦ 
 2127. Schmid Wilhelm                      52 Basel                       2:01.18,1     56.26,3  (5570)  SH4      204.  ¦ 
 2128. Horner Andre                        43 Genève                      2:01.18,2     56.26,4  (4369)  SH5      54.   ¦ 
 2129. Benoit Poulard Agnes                62 Mathod                      2:01.18,7     56.26,9  (3176)  SD3      145.  ¦ 
 2130. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     2:01.21,1     56.29,3  (4758)  SD2      158.  ¦ 
 2131. Pacheco Maria                       71 Lausanne                    2:01.21,3     56.29,5  (6297)  SD2      159.  ¦ 
 2132. Mermitte Jean, F-Toulon             39 Paolucci Marcel             2:01.23,3     56.31,5  (4927)  SH5      55.   ¦ 
 2133. Tricarico Marcelo                   62 F-Ornex                     2:01.25,4     56.33,6  (5843)  SH3      506.  ¦ 
 2134. Bollag David                        69 Genève                      2:01.27,5     56.35,7  (3279)  SH2      620.  ¦ 
 2134. Marguet Virginie                    78 Payerne                     2:01.27,5     56.35,7  (4841)  SD1      88.   ¦ 
 2136. Kleiveland Terje, N-Bergen          46 Viking Bergen II            2:01.27,7     56.35,9  (4581)  SH4      205.  ¦ 
 2137. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       2:01.27,8     56.36,0  (3690)  SH3      507.  ¦ 
 2137. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof                     2:01.27,8     56.36,0  (5456)  SH4      206.  ¦ 
 2139. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        2:01.27,9     56.36,1  (5827)  SH4      207.  ¦ 
 2140. Losey Christel                      78 Payerne                     2:01.28,1     56.36,3  (4773)  SD1      89.   ¦ 
 2141. Stolz Christine                     58 Adlikon                     2:01.28,6     56.36,8  (5725)  SD3      146.  ¦ 
 2142. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Meilen                      2:01.34,0     56.42,2  (3486)  SH5      56.   ¦ 
 2143. Le Gall Valerie                     73 Genève                      2:01.34,9     56.43,1  (4687)  SD2      160.  ¦ 
 2144. Cuénoud Guénin Florence             62 F-Gaillard                  2:01.35,4     56.43,6  (3644)  SD3      147.  ¦ 
 2145. Rion Françoise                      59 F-Versonnex                 2:01.37,9     56.46,1  (5395)  SD3      148.  ¦ 
 2146. Bovay Judith                        66 Epalinges                   2:01.38,4     56.46,6  (3339)  SD2      161.  ¦ 
 2147. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                        2:01.43,1     56.51,3  (4999)  SH2      621.  ¦ 
 2148. Merieau Christian                   65 Vernier                     2:01.43,7     56.51,9  (4925)  SH2      622.  ¦ 
 2149. Scheuss Evelyne                     55 Däniken                     2:01.44,5     56.52,7  (5554)  SD3      149.  ¦ 
 2150. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     2:01.48,2     56.56,4  (4101)  SH2      623.  ¦ 
 2151. Stalder David                       76 Chavannes-Renens            2:01.48,7     56.56,9  (5693)  SH1      325.  ¦ 
 2152. Steiner Guido                       61 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,1     56.58,3  (5706)  SH3      508.  ¦ 
 2153. Millioud Martial                    73 Coinsins                    2:01.50,3     56.58,5  (4966)  SH2      624.  ¦ 
 2154. Steiner Ursula                      56 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,9     56.59,1  (5709)  SD3      150.  ¦ 
 2155. Bernard Rosita                      45 F-Seloncourt                2:01.52,9     57.01,1  (6124)  SD4      30.   ¦ 
 2156. Woelki Jurgen                       36 Morges                      2:01.54,6     57.02,8  (6042)  SH5      57.   ¦ 
 2157. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       2:01.57,6     57.05,8  (4230)  SH2      625.  ¦ 
 2157. Herrli Marc                         66 Arlesheim                   2:01.57,6     57.05,8  (4332)  SH2      625.  ¦ 
 2159. Bourgeois Philippe                  72 Hermenches                  2:01.57,8     57.06,0  (3323)  SH2      627.  ¦ 
 2160. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    2:01.58,5     57.06,7  (5565)  SH3      509.  ¦ 
 2161. Esseiva Claude                      44 Pully                       2:01.58,7     57.06,9  (3883)  SH5      58.   ¦ 
 2162. Wegener Konstanze                   80 Renens VD                   2:02.00,1     57.08,3  (5997)  SD1      90.   ¦ 
 2163. Wider Séverine                      71 Etoy                        2:02.03,2     57.11,4  (6021)  SD2      162.  ¦ 
 2164. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour de Peilz            2:02.03,5     57.11,7  (4248)  SH2      628.  ¦ 
 2165. Grangier Monique                    73 Genève                      2:02.03,7     57.11,9  (4181)  SD2      163.  ¦ 
 2166. Buffoni Anny                        62 Hauteville                  2:02.04,1     57.12,3  (3400)  SD3      151.  ¦ 
 2166. De Riedmatten Marie-Valerie         67 Crans-près-Céligny          2:02.04,1     57.12,3  (3685)  SD2      164.  ¦ 
 2168. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           2:02.04,4     57.12,6  (5229)  SH3      510.  ¦ 
 2169. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   2:02.04,6     57.12,8  (3106)  SH4      208.  ¦ 
 2170. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    2:02.05,7     57.13,9  (4434)  SH3      511.  ¦ 
 2171. Mery Christophe                     70 Russin                      2:02.09,4     57.17,6  (4930)  SH2      629.  ¦ 
 2172. Binkert Peter                       56 Schliern b. Köniz           2:02.09,9     57.18,1  (3228)  SH3      512.  ¦ 
 2173. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    2:02.10,5     57.18,7  (4771)  SH1      326.  ¦ 
 2174. Alain Prudente                      69 Nyon                        2:02.12,6     57.20,8  (3024)  SH2      630.  ¦ 
 2175. Cristiano Jacqueline, Le Sentier    60 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   2:02.12,8     57.21,0  (3629)  SD3      152.  ¦ 
 2176. Strinning Jan Olof                  52 Lutry                       2:02.13,4     57.21,6  (5735)  SH4      209.  ¦ 
 2177. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:02.14,6     57.22,8  (5701)  SD3      153.  ¦ 
 2178. Uehlinger Noemi                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:02.14,9     57.23,1  (5855)  SD1      91.   ¦ 
 2179. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   2:02.15,6     57.23,8  (3237)  SD4      31.   ¦ 
 2180. Gauthier Catherine                  62 F-Vesoul                    2:02.17,7     57.25,9  (4083)  SD3      154.  ¦ 
 2181. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  2:02.18,4     57.26,6  (5919)  SH4      210.  ¦ 
 2182. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.20,2     57.28,4  (3154)  SD2      165.  ¦ 
 2183. Pigueler Yves-Louis                 72 Préverenges                 2:02.20,8     57.29,0  (6262)  SH2      631.  ¦ 
 2184. Abt Richard                         63 Ecublens VD                 2:02.21,7     57.29,9  (3003)  SH3      513.  ¦ 
 2185. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   2:02.23,8     57.32,0  (5145)  SD3      155.  ¦ 
 2186. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    2:02.24,6     57.32,8  (4868)  SH3      514.  ¦ 
 2186. Spahr Axel, Lausanne                73 EOS I                       2:02.24,6     57.32,8  (5680)  SH2      632.  ¦ 
 2188. Buri Eveline                        82 Rubigen                     2:02.27,9     57.36,1  (3417)  SD1      92.   ¦ 
 2189. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   2:02.30,8     57.39,0  (3689)  SH4      211.  ¦ 
 2190. Scaife Jo                           75 Geneva                      2:02.32,3     57.40,5  (5525)  SD1      93.   ¦ 
 2191. Jordan  Veronique                   65 Epalinges                   2:02.32,8     57.41,0  (6336)  SD2      166.  ¦ 
 2192. Theurer Martin                      64 D-Herrenberg                2:02.34,1     57.42,3  (5801)  SH3      515.  ¦ 
 2193. Cassagnes Danny, Meyrin             62 Creyf's I                   2:02.34,2     57.42,4  (3472)  SD3      156.  ¦ 
 2194. Diether Heidi                       64 D-Herrenberg                2:02.34,5     57.42,7  (3755)  SD3      157.  ¦ 
 2195. Truan Pierre                        49 Vallorbe                    2:02.37,7     57.45,9  (5846)  SH4      212.  ¦ 
 2196. Biedermann Patrick                  68 Zollikerberg                2:02.38,4     57.46,6  (3217)  SH2      633.  ¦ 
 2196. St-Amour Pascal                     62 Chexbres                    2:02.38,4     57.46,6  (5687)  SH3      516.  ¦ 
 2198. Fassnacht Thomas                    83 Lausanne                    2:02.38,6     57.46,8  (6385)  SH1      327.  ¦ 
 2199. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               2:02.38,9     57.47,1  (4579)  SH3      517.  ¦ 
 2200. Walker Carrie                       74 Berne                       2:02.39,8     57.48,0  (5974)  SD2      167.  ¦ 
 2201. Bresolin Lionel                     77 Oron la Ville               2:02.39,9     57.48,1  (3364)  SH1      328.  ¦ 
 2202. Oriol Sylvain                       76 Yvorne                      2:02.40,2     57.48,4  (5142)  SH1      329.  ¦ 
 2203. Perey Claude                        55 Cossonay-Ville              2:02.43,9     57.52,1  (5214)  SH3      518.  ¦ 
 2204. Nosten Patrick                      53 Lausanne                    2:02.44,9     57.53,1  (5107)  SH4      213.  ¦ 
 2205. Turqui El Mamoun                    72 Neuchâtel                   2:02.46,0     57.54,2  (5852)  SH2      634.  ¦ 
 2206. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       2:02.46,4     57.54,6  (3578)  SH5      59.   ¦ 
 2207. Zenklusen Florian                   80 Horw                        2:02.49,8     57.58,0  (6089)  SH1      330.  ¦ 
 2208. Wider Christian                     73 Etoy                        2:02.50,4     57.58,6  (6020)  SH2      635.  ¦ 
 2209. Harrison Kirsten                    78 F-Saint-Julien en Genevoi   2:02.50,6     57.58,8  (4288)  SD1      94.   ¦ 
 2210. Giroud Pascal                       73 Martigny-Croix              2:02.50,9     57.59,1  (4132)  SH2      636.  ¦ 
 2211. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                      2:02.51,1     57.59,3  (4856)  SH2      637.  ¦ 
 2212. Cuendet Sophie                      77 Lausanne                    2:02.53,4     58.01,6  (3643)  SD1      95.   ¦ 
 2213. Telenti Amalio                      59 Bremblens                   2:02.54,3     58.02,5  (5787)  SH3      519.  ¦ 
 2214. Moriggia Laurent                    61 Senarclens                  2:02.57,4     58.05,6  (5025)  SH3      520.  ¦ 
 2215. Desgranges Marc                     62 Dizy                        2:02.57,9     58.06,1  (3731)  SH3      521.  ¦ 
 2215. Schluechter Urs                     68 Fribourg                    2:02.57,9     58.06,1  (5564)  SH2      638.  ¦ 
 2217. Cuche François                      73 Mont la Ville               2:02.59,8     58.08,0  (3639)  SH2      639.  ¦ 
 2218. Gabriel Sandra                      76 Bellevue                    2:03.00,8     58.09,0  (4058)  SD1      96.   ¦ 
 2219. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:03.03,8     58.12,0  (5617)  SD4      32.   ¦ 
 2220. Hatem Stephen                       62 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:03.05,3     58.13,5  (4293)  SH3      522.  ¦ 
 2220. Webb Barnie                         76 Nyon                        2:03.05,3     58.13,5  (5988)  SH1      331.  ¦ 
 2222. Stendardo Antonio                   61 La Sarraz                   2:03.06,0     58.14,2  (5711)  SH3      523.  ¦ 
 2223. Della Paolera Marcos                69 Grandvaux                   2:03.06,4     58.14,6  (3715)  SH2      640.  ¦ 
 2224. Duggan Siobhain, Geneve             76 Hewlett-Packard             2:03.08,0     58.16,2  (3812)  SD1      97.   ¦ 
 2225. Hug Catherine                       63 F-Pontarlier                2:03.09,4     58.17,6  (4385)  SD3      158.  ¦ 
 2226. Vacheron Christophe                 66 Yvorne                      2:03.11,6     58.19,8  (5864)  SH2      641.  ¦ 
 2227. Pauwels Nathalie                    69 Versoix                     2:03.11,7     58.19,9  (5197)  SD2      168.  ¦ 
 2228. Hugon Yves                          58 Lausanne                    2:03.14,1     58.22,3  (4393)  SH3      524.  ¦ 
 2229. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:03.14,4     58.22,6  (3923)  SD3      159.  ¦ 
 2230. Terrier Stéphane                    86 Epalinges                   2:03.16,4     58.24,6  (5796)  SH1      332.  ¦ 
 2231. Packer Ignacio                      62 Pully                       2:03.16,7     58.24,9  (5159)  SH3      525.  ¦ 
 2232. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      2:03.20,0     58.28,2  (5114)  SD3      160.  ¦ 
 2233. König Christian                     52 Grenchen                    2:03.20,2     58.28,4  (4602)  SH4      214.  ¦ 
 2234. Robert Véronique                    62 F-Valdoie                   2:03.20,8     58.29,0  (5406)  SD3      161.  ¦ 
 2235. Martinez Christian                  53 F-Valdoie                   2:03.21,0     58.29,2  (6125)  SH4      215.  ¦ 
 2236. Mondada David                       71 Lausanne                    2:03.21,6     58.29,8  (4990)  SH2      642.  ¦ 
 2237. Wisler Laurent                      61 Bernex                      2:03.21,7     58.29,9  (6116)  SH3      526.  ¦ 
 2238. Demidoff Alexandre                  66 Genève                      2:03.26,4     58.34,6  (6440)  SH2      643.  ¦ 
 2239. Cordes Rudolf                       49 Steffisburg                 2:03.26,7     58.34,9  (3589)  SH4      216.  ¦ 
 2240. Schmidt Nicole                      70 Steffisburg                 2:03.27,4     58.35,6  (5574)  SD2      169.  ¦ 
 2241. Lamy Maja                           50 Riaz                        2:03.29,0     58.37,2  (4655)  SD4      33.   ¦ 
 2242. Vignoud Lucile                      69 F-Vaulnaveys-le-Haut        2:03.30,4     58.38,6  (5920)  SD2      170.  ¦ 
 2243. Flückiger Yvan                      72 Domdidier                   2:03.31,5     58.39,7  (3978)  SH2      644.  ¦ 
 2243. Fontannaz Marc                      67 Gland                       2:03.31,5     58.39,7  (3988)  SH2      644.  ¦ 
 2245. Richard Pascal                      67 Bremblens                   2:03.31,6     58.39,8  (5378)  SH2      646.  ¦ 
 2246. Di Stefano  Giovanni                72 Crassier                    2:03.31,9     58.40,1  (6486)  SH2      647.  ¦ 
 2247. Kientz-Meier Sylvie                 63 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:03.32,1     58.40,3  (4565)  SD3      162.  ¦ 
 2248. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Echandens-Denges            2:03.32,2     58.40,4  (3634)  SH1      333.  ¦ 
 2249. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 2:03.32,6     58.40,8  (5703)  SD3      163.  ¦ 
 2250. Lassagne Didier                     57 F-Soucieu en Jarrest        2:03.33,2     58.41,4  (4665)  SH3      527.  ¦ 
 2251. Schaub Mike                         72 Männedorf                   2:03.34,9     58.43,1  (5542)  SH2      648.  ¦ 
 2252. Esteve Marcos                       71 Lutry                       2:03.35,4     58.43,6  (3885)  SH2      649.  ¦ 
 2253. Schaerrer Caroline                  79 Orbe                        2:03.35,5     58.43,7  (5531)  SD1      98.   ¦ 
 2254. Bertholet Philippe                  49 Ecublens VD                 2:03.36,5     58.44,7  (3197)  SH4      217.  ¦ 
 2255. Magnin Sophie                       69 Lausanne                    2:03.38,0     58.46,2  (4807)  SD2      171.  ¦ 
 2256. Fernandes Henriqueta                64 Gland                       2:03.38,3     58.46,5  (3939)  SD3      164.  ¦ 
 2257. Hunziker Christian                  67 Corcelles-Chavorn           2:03.39,0     58.47,2  (4401)  SH2      650.  ¦ 
 2258. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  2:03.39,3     58.47,5  (6252)  SD2      172.  ¦ 
 2259. van Pamel Lieven                    59 Versoix                     2:03.40,0     58.48,2  (5889)  SH3      528.  ¦ 
 2260. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.40,8     58.49,0  (3112)  SD3      165.  ¦ 
 2261. Jeney Sylvia                        71 St-Sulpice VD               2:03.41,0     58.49,2  (4483)  SD2      173.  ¦ 
 2262. Ruch Nadja, Thun                    79 die STATisten               2:03.43,1     58.51,3  (5470)  SD1      99.   ¦ 
 2263. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare              2:03.43,3     58.51,5  (5195)  SH2      651.  ¦ 
 2264. Davatz Sabine                       75 Bubendorf                   2:03.44,8     58.53,0  (3666)  SD1      100.  ¦ 
 2265. Genelot Gérard                      51 F-Le Creusot                2:03.46,0     58.54,2  (4092)  SH4      218.  ¦ 
 2266. Lombardet Alain                     54 Chavornay                   2:03.47,4     58.55,6  (4767)  SH4      219.  ¦ 
 2267. von Felten Patrick                  65 Arzier                      2:03.48,6     58.56,8  (5945)  SH2      652.  ¦ 
 2268. Marmier Catherine                   61 F-Bouverans                 2:03.50,1     58.58,3  (4844)  SD3      166.  ¦ 
 2269. Neveu Isabelle                      71 F-Sciez                     2:03.50,2     58.58,4  (5085)  SD2      174.  ¦ 
 2270. Loperiol Irina                      74 Versoix                     2:03.54,3     59.02,5  (4770)  SD2      175.  ¦ 
 2271. Beimowski Thomas                    59 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:03.54,7     59.02,9  (3162)  SH3      529.  ¦ 
 2272. Givel Carol                         71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.55,0     59.03,2  (4134)  SD2      176.  ¦ 
 2273. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    2:03.55,3     59.03,5  (5777)  SD4      34.   ¦ 
 2274. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               2:03.56,3     59.04,5  (3559)  SH5      60.   ¦ 
 2275. Steiner Christoph                   72 Nänikon                     2:03.58,3     59.06,5  (5705)  SH2      653.  ¦ 
 2276. Weil Manfred                        63 Bern                        2:03.59,0     59.07,2  (6002)  SH3      530.  ¦ 
 2277. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.59,7     59.07,9  (3912)  SD3      167.  ¦ 
 2278. Raoult Bruno                        59 F-Marcilly                  2:04.00,7     59.08,9  (5333)  SH3      531.  ¦ 
 2279. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:04.05,6     59.13,8  (3528)  SH5      61.   ¦ 
 2280. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   2:04.05,8     59.14,0  (5741)  SH3      532.  ¦ 
 2281. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:04.09,9     59.18,1  (4139)  SH4      220.  ¦ 
 2282. Radice Simona, Cugy                 74 Rushteam Ecublens 1         2:04.11,4     59.19,6  (5325)  SD2      177.  ¦ 
 2283. Wittek Ursula                       52 Stallikon                   2:04.15,8     59.24,0  (6040)  SD4      35.   ¦ 
 2284. Coste Charles-André                 54 F-Strasbourg                2:04.16,1     59.24,3  (3604)  SH4      221.  ¦ 
 2285. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:04.18,0     59.26,2  (5143)  SD2      178.  ¦ 
 2286. Beyeler Daniel                      72 Bern                        2:04.18,1     59.26,3  (3207)  SH2      654.  ¦ 
 2287. Invernizzi Daniel                   65 F-Pontarlier                2:04.19,0     59.27,2  (4424)  SH2      655.  ¦ 
 2288. Mikkelsen Jorunn, N-Bergen          43 Viking Bergen II            2:04.19,1     59.27,3  (4964)  SD5      6.    ¦ 
 2289. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      2:04.21,6     59.29,8  (3161)  SH4      222.  ¦ 
 2290. Pasche Claude                       59 Morges                      2:04.22,4     59.30,6  (5189)  SH3      533.  ¦ 
 2291. Tatone Laura                        65 Zuerich                     2:04.25,3     59.33,5  (5781)  SD2      179.  ¦ 
 2292. Pierroz Pascal                      63 Auvernier                   2:04.27,2     59.35,4  (5257)  SH3      534.  ¦ 
 2293. Clay Lorraine                       69 Spiez                       2:04.27,4     59.35,6  (3556)  SD2      180.  ¦ 
 2294. Beauverd Jerome                     69 Lausanne                    2:04.28,5     59.36,7  (6238)  SH2      656.  ¦ 
 2295. Ciechanowska Halina                 73 GB-London N1 1RU            2:04.28,9     59.37,1  (3543)  SD2      181.  ¦ 
 2296. Jegher Felicitas                    65 Interlaken                  2:04.30,5     59.38,7  (4478)  SD2      182.  ¦ 
 2297. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                     2:04.30,6     59.38,8  (3830)  SH4      223.  ¦ 
 2298. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        2:04.31,2     59.39,4  (3854)  SH3      535.  ¦ 
 2299. Valuri Brigitte                     65 Gysenstein                  2:04.31,3     59.39,5  (5881)  SD2      183.  ¦ 
 2300. Bouvet-Sauthier Sandra              68 Chêne-Bourg                 2:04.31,4     59.39,6  (3334)  SD2      184.  ¦ 
 2300. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      2:04.31,4     59.39,6  (3613)  SH2      657.  ¦ 
 2302. Silvente Sandrine                   65 Thônex                      2:04.31,6     59.39,8  (5652)  SD2      185.  ¦ 
 2303. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           2:04.32,7     59.40,9  (4608)  SH3      536.  ¦ 
 2304. Romi Philippe                       68 Cologny                     2:04.33,3     59.41,5  (5432)  SH2      658.  ¦ 
 2305. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     2:04.33,9     59.42,1  (5778)  SH3      537.  ¦ 
 2306. Erculiani Umberto                   65 Baar                        2:04.35,2     59.43,4  (3876)  SH2      659.  ¦ 
 2307. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    2:04.35,7     59.43,9  (3426)  SH2      660.  ¦ 
 2308. Cresta Patrick                      71 Zürich                      2:04.35,9     59.44,1  (3622)  SH2      661.  ¦ 
 2309. Poot Stefan                         67 La Plaine                   2:04.36,1     59.44,3  (5288)  SH2      662.  ¦ 
 2310. Leder Marc                          64 Mont-la-Ville               2:04.36,9     59.45,1  (4693)  SH3      538.  ¦ 
 2311. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    2:04.37,8     59.46,0  (3091)  SH4      224.  ¦ 
 2312. Barker Stephen                      63 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.41,7     59.49,9  (6141)  SH3      539.  ¦ 
 2313. Pelletier Sylvie                    57 F-Le Breuil                 2:04.42,2     59.50,4  (5208)  SD3      168.  ¦ 
 2314. Grize Serge                         58 St-Prex                     2:04.43,1     59.51,3  (4205)  SH3      540.  ¦ 
 2314. Mutz Heinz-Werner, D-Ahnatal        48 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:04.43,1     59.51,3  (5069)  SH4      225.  ¦ 
 2314. Mutz Peka, D-Ahnatal                52 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:04.43,1     59.51,3  (5070)  SD4      36.   ¦ 
 2317. Valdettaro Sharon                   63 Bern                        2:04.45,5     59.53,7  (5869)  SD3      169.  ¦ 
 2318. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 2:04.47,0     59.55,2  (5702)  SH3      541.  ¦ 
 2319. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 2:04.49,1     59.57,3  (4951)  SD4      37.   ¦ 
 2320. Lasserre Julien, Orny               73 BTG Eclepens SA             2:04.51,1     59.59,3  (4666)  SH2      663.  ¦ 
 2321. Mcintosh Heather                    57 GB-London N1 2DH            2:04.51,7     59.59,9  (4896)  SD3      170.  ¦ 
 2322. Eaglestone Jason                    74 Veyrier Geneva              2:04.51,9   1:00.00,1  (3844)  SH2      664.  ¦ 
 2323. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.52,0   1:00.00,2  (5175)  SH3      542.  ¦ 
 2324. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:04.53,3   1:00.01,5  (5225)  SD4      38.   ¦ 
 2325. Widmer Jean-Daniel                  48 Lausanne                    2:04.53,6   1:00.01,8  (6023)  SH4      226.  ¦ 
 2326. Farina Carlo, Collonge-Bellerive    76 Reuter SA I                 2:04.54,5   1:00.02,7  (3907)  SH1      334.  ¦ 
 2327. Grunder Rolf                        58 Zürich                      2:04.55,7   1:00.03,9  (4220)  SH3      543.  ¦ 
 2328. Jantanarce Raboud Lamduan           61 Renens VD                   2:04.59,0   1:00.07,2  (4453)  SD3      171.  ¦ 
 2329. Stegmüller Cecile                   76 Lausanne                    2:04.59,8   1:00.08,0  (6151)  SD1      101.  ¦ 
 2330. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   2:05.00,0   1:00.08,2  (4103)  SD1      102.  ¦ 
 2331. Roth Daniel                         53 Mönchaltorf                 2:05.00,8   1:00.09,0  (5455)  SH4      227.  ¦ 
 2332. Scharwath Catherine                 67 Puidoux-Gare                2:05.03,0   1:00.11,2  (5538)  SD2      186.  ¦ 
 2333. Gorgerat Eric                       67 Chavornay                   2:05.05,4   1:00.13,6  (4159)  SH2      665.  ¦ 
 2334. Bäschlin Jean-Pierre                63 Tegna                       2:05.05,5   1:00.13,7  (3123)  SH3      544.  ¦ 
 2335. Simko Jb                            69 Lutry                       2:05.07,3   1:00.15,5  (5653)  SH2      666.  ¦ 
 2336. Meurs Annemieke                     64 Oberaegeri                  2:05.07,5   1:00.15,7  (4941)  SD3      172.  ¦ 
 2337. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:05.09,4   1:00.17,6  (3284)  SD3      173.  ¦ 
 2338. Metrailler Karine                   66 Lausanne                    2:05.10,7   1:00.18,9  (4937)  SD2      187.  ¦ 
 2339. Schneider Michel                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:05.12,5   1:00.20,7  (5584)  SH4      228.  ¦ 
 2340. Rime Michel                         61 Chernex                     2:05.12,8   1:00.21,0  (5392)  SH3      545.  ¦ 
 2341. Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      2:05.13,7   1:00.21,9  (3859)  SH3      546.  ¦ 
 2342. Corminboeuf José                    62 Domdidier                   2:05.14,4   1:00.22,6  (3595)  SH3      547.  ¦ 
 2343. Napier Richard                      69 Lausanne                    2:05.16,7   1:00.24,9  (5076)  SH2      667.  ¦ 
 2344. Moller Lars                         55 Cully                       2:05.20,4   1:00.28,6  (4987)  SH3      548.  ¦ 
 2345. Pearce Janet                        61 Blonay                      2:05.20,5   1:00.28,7  (5200)  SD3      174.  ¦ 
 2346. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:05.22,9   1:00.31,1  (4032)  SD2      188.  ¦ 
 2347. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:05.23,2   1:00.31,4  (5618)  SD4      39.   ¦ 
 2348. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       2:05.23,5   1:00.31,7  (3360)  SH1      335.  ¦ 
 2349. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   2:05.25,0   1:00.33,2  (6165)  SH2      668.  ¦ 
 2350. Pinna Lara                          77 Lausanne                    2:05.26,1   1:00.34,3  (6274)  SD1      103.  ¦ 
 2351. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                       2:05.29,7   1:00.37,9  (5832)  SH4      229.  ¦ 
 2352. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      2:05.30,4   1:00.38,6  (3677)  SH3      549.  ¦ 
 2353. Vuillemaro Christian                53 F-Labergement Sainte Mari   2:05.32,1   1:00.40,3  (5958)  SH4      230.  ¦ 
 2354. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         2:05.37,6   1:00.45,8  (3630)  SD3      175.  ¦ 
 2355. Simon Robert                        47 Zürich                      2:05.39,1   1:00.47,3  (5654)  SH4      231.  ¦ 
 2356. Duvanel Thierry                     69 Clarens                     2:05.39,9   1:00.48,1  (3837)  SH2      669.  ¦ 
 2357. Arn Caroline                        71 Lausanne                    2:05.41,3   1:00.49,5  (3063)  SD2      189.  ¦ 
 2358. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      2:05.42,1   1:00.50,3  (5021)  SH4      232.  ¦ 
 2359. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       2:05.46,6   1:00.54,8  (5299)  SH2      670.  ¦ 
 2360. Collaud Gérald                      42 Genève                      2:05.48,6   1:00.56,8  (3570)  SH5      62.   ¦ 
 2361. Robinson Pascale                    65 Lausanne                    2:05.51,0   1:00.59,2  (5407)  SD2      190.  ¦ 
 2362. Secretan Charles                    72 Lausanne                    2:05.51,3   1:00.59,5  (5624)  SH2      671.  ¦ 
 2363. Magne Catherine                     59 Chermignon                  2:05.51,9   1:01.00,1  (4802)  SD3      176.  ¦ 
 2364. Karagah Jean Michel                 67 Genève                      2:05.55,0   1:01.03,2  (4537)  SH2      672.  ¦ 
 2365. Charmillot Karine                   80 F-Bois-d Amont              2:05.55,1   1:01.03,3  (3507)  SD1      104.  ¦ 
 2366. Poux Isabelle, F-Garennes sur Eure  62 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,2   1:01.09,4  (5297)  SD3      177.  ¦ 
 2367. Poirier Jacques, F-Guichainville    41 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,5   1:01.09,7  (5282)  SH5      63.   ¦ 
 2368. Vionnet Melanie                     71 Lully VD                    2:06.02,1   1:01.10,3  (5931)  SD2      191.  ¦ 
 2369. Buffat Alexandre                    81 Vuarrens                    2:06.03,9   1:01.12,1  (3398)  SH1      336.  ¦ 
 2370. Widmaier Susanne                    66 Dinhard                     2:06.04,8   1:01.13,0  (6022)  SD2      192.  ¦ 
 2371. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:06.04,9   1:01.13,1  (3942)  SH4      233.  ¦ 
 2372. Pohl Wolfgang                       53 Dinhard                     2:06.05,5   1:01.13,7  (5280)  SH4      234.  ¦ 
 2373. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    2:06.06,1   1:01.14,3  (4281)  SH3      550.  ¦ 
 2374. Cannizzaro Clara                    57 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:06.06,3   1:01.14,5  (3449)  SD3      178.  ¦ 
 2375. Aeby Francois                       54 Lausanne                    2:06.06,8   1:01.15,0  (3016)  SH4      235.  ¦ 
 2376. Louis-Jacquet Sandrine, F-Verrieres 70 Intersport Pontarlier       2:06.09,2   1:01.17,4  (4776)  SD2      193.  ¦ 
 2377. Mair Katharina                      76 F-Thoiry                    2:06.10,0   1:01.18,2  (4818)  SD1      105.  ¦ 
 2378. Pasche Anne-Marie                   54 Villeneuve VD               2:06.12,0   1:01.20,2  (5187)  SD4      40.   ¦ 
 2379. Yeow Karen                          71 Plan-les-Ouates             2:06.12,4   1:01.20,6  (6062)  SD2      194.  ¦ 
 2380. Conway Steven                       71 F-Sergy                     2:06.13,0   1:01.21,2  (3580)  SH2      673.  ¦ 
 2381. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                       2:06.13,1   1:01.21,3  (3021)  SH1      337.  ¦ 
 2381. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                2:06.13,1   1:01.21,3  (3188)  SH4      236.  ¦ 
 2383. Galouin Isabelle                    73 F-Revel                     2:06.13,5   1:01.21,7  (4063)  SD2      195.  ¦ 
 2384. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      2:06.15,0   1:01.23,2  (4480)  SH4      237.  ¦ 
 2385. Killias Lorette                     73 Perroy                      2:06.15,2   1:01.23,4  (4567)  SD2      196.  ¦ 
 2386. Jeker Pascal                        82 Belmont-Lausanne            2:06.17,7   1:01.25,9  (4481)  SH1      338.  ¦ 
 2387. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          2:06.19,3   1:01.27,5  (5317)  SD3      179.  ¦ 
 2388. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    2:06.20,7   1:01.28,9  (3561)  SD3      180.  ¦ 
 2389. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                     2:06.21,4   1:01.29,6  (3151)  SH3      551.  ¦ 
 2390. De Riedmatten Antoine               61 Crans-près-Céligny          2:06.22,0   1:01.30,2  (3684)  SH3      552.  ¦ 
 2391. Werro Philippe                      52 Pully                       2:06.22,5   1:01.30,7  (6018)  SH4      238.  ¦ 
 2392. Reifschneider Maria, D-Ahnatal      53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:06.23,2   1:01.31,4  (6131)  SD4      41.   ¦ 
 2393. Perraut Gilbert                     41 F-Le Creusot                2:06.23,8   1:01.32,0  (5221)  SH5      64.   ¦ 
 2394. Perdrier Marie-Pierre               67 F-Chantilly                 2:06.24,3   1:01.32,5  (5212)  SD2      197.  ¦ 
 2395. Calame Christelle                   72 La tour de Peilz            2:06.24,7   1:01.32,9  (3440)  SD2      198.  ¦ 
 2396. Mc Grath Mark                       76 Lausanne                    2:06.25,1   1:01.33,3  (4891)  SH1      339.  ¦ 
 2397. Gautheron  Jean-Yves                62 Chavannes-des-Bois          2:06.25,2   1:01.33,4  (6370)  SH3      553.  ¦ 
 2398. Guignet Joël                        73 Crissier                    2:06.26,3   1:01.34,5  (4241)  SH2      674.  ¦ 
 2399. Weber Antje                         69 Bassersdorf                 2:06.28,1   1:01.36,3  (5989)  SD2      199.  ¦ 
 2400. Okuno Tazuo, Leysin                 86 KLAS I                      2:06.31,0   1:01.39,2  (5130)  SH1      340.  ¦ 
 2401. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.34,1   1:01.42,3  (3404)  SH5      65.   ¦ 
 2402. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                   2:06.34,7   1:01.42,9  (5999)  SH4      239.  ¦ 
 2403. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   2:06.35,9   1:01.44,1  (3250)  SH3      554.  ¦ 
 2404. Dümbgen Renate, Stettlen            62 die STATisten               2:06.36,3   1:01.44,5  (3818)  SD3      181.  ¦ 
 2405. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:06.37,1   1:01.45,3  (3365)  SH2      675.  ¦ 
 2406. Micco Fabrice                       72 St-Prex                     2:06.37,4   1:01.45,6  (4953)  SH2      676.  ¦ 
 2407. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      2:06.40,3   1:01.48,5  (3642)  SD2      200.  ¦ 
 2408. Boetsch Gabrielle                   68 Vandoeuvres                 2:06.41,0   1:01.49,2  (3267)  SD2      201.  ¦ 
 2409. Nicollerat Charles-Elie             66 Préverenges                 2:06.41,5   1:01.49,7  (5095)  SH2      677.  ¦ 
 2410. Kessler Patricia                    59 Elgg                        2:06.41,9   1:01.50,1  (4558)  SD3      182.  ¦ 
 2411. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                       2:06.43,4   1:01.51,6  (4422)  SH3      555.  ¦ 
 2412. Jeanjean Hélène                     69 Pully                       2:06.44,0   1:01.52,2  (4473)  SD2      202.  ¦ 
 2413. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    2:06.44,4   1:01.52,6  (5506)  SH3      556.  ¦ 
 2414. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    2:06.47,8   1:01.56,0  (4851)  SH5      66.   ¦ 
 2415. Luna Antonio                        60 Prilly                      2:06.48,4   1:01.56,6  (4786)  SH3      557.  ¦ 
 2416. Bur Heidi                           71 Zuchwil                     2:06.49,4   1:01.57,6  (3408)  SD2      203.  ¦ 
 2417. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:06.49,6   1:01.57,8  (6138)  SH3      558.  ¦ 
 2418. Thomann Daniela                     67 D-Herten                    2:06.50,0   1:01.58,2  (5818)  SD2      204.  ¦ 
 2419. Kuner Raphael                       69 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:06.50,6   1:01.58,8  (4619)  SH2      678.  ¦ 
 2420. Coste Clement                       83 Lausanne                    2:06.51,7   1:01.59,9  (3605)  SH1      341.  ¦ 
 2421. Jacot  Anne                         71 Nyon                        2:06.52,5   1:02.00,7  (6325)  SD2      205.  ¦ 
 2422. Würsch René                         64 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:06.54,4   1:02.02,6  (6133)  SH3      559.  ¦ 
 2423. Buttner Pascale                     64 F-Vesancy                   2:06.55,2   1:02.03,4  (3432)  SD3      183.  ¦ 
 2424. Molinari Laurent                    68 Glion                       2:06.55,4   1:02.03,6  (4985)  SH2      679.  ¦ 
 2425. Verniez Laurent                     73 Veytaux                     2:06.56,3   1:02.04,5  (6366)  SH2      680.  ¦ 
 2426. Rubiloni Sylviane                   55 F-St Point Lac              2:06.58,7   1:02.06,9  (5469)  SD3      184.  ¦ 
 2427. Roussel Pierre                      42 F-Oye et Pallet             2:06.59,2   1:02.07,4  (5460)  SH5      67.   ¦ 
 2428. Valiquer Astrid                     73 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,6   1:02.07,8  (5873)  SD2      206.  ¦ 
 2429. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,8   1:02.08,0  (3435)  SH2      681.  ¦ 
 2430. Grimsditch Peter                    51 F-Divonne les Bains         2:07.02,9   1:02.11,1  (6356)  SH4      240.  ¦ 
 2431. Espinosa Pedro                      67 Genève                      2:07.03,5   1:02.11,7  (6206)  SH2      682.  ¦ 
 2432. Chabloz Sebastien                   80 Echallens                   2:07.06,4   1:02.14,6  (3493)  SH1      342.  ¦ 
 2433. Laederach Nathalie                  67 Versoix                     2:07.07,9   1:02.16,1  (4636)  SD2      207.  ¦ 
 2434. Brebion Chantal                     65 F-Saint Martin le Vinoux    2:07.10,3   1:02.18,5  (3358)  SD2      208.  ¦ 
 2435. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    2:07.10,7   1:02.18,9  (5802)  SD2      209.  ¦ 
 2436. Bourgogne René, F-Villeneuve en Mon 28 Les Pies Jacasses           2:07.13,0   1:02.21,2  (3325)  SH5      68.   ¦ 
 2437. Nussbaumer Rolf                     60 Degersheim                  2:07.13,5   1:02.21,7  (5109)  SH3      560.  ¦ 
 2438. Egli Karin                          60 Elgg                        2:07.13,6   1:02.21,8  (3853)  SD3      185.  ¦ 
 2439. Iten Lisa                           61 Thun                        2:07.14,0   1:02.22,2  (4429)  SD3      186.  ¦ 
 2440. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        2:07.15,7   1:02.23,9  (4494)  SD2      210.  ¦ 
 2441. Jolidon  Christophe                 66 Nyon                        2:07.15,9   1:02.24,1  (6421)  SH2      683.  ¦ 
 2442. Marti Rosmarie                      59 Bettlach                    2:07.16,4   1:02.24,6  (4847)  SD3      187.  ¦ 
 2442. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    2:07.16,4   1:02.24,6  (6033)  SD1      106.  ¦ 
 2444. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    2:07.17,4   1:02.25,6  (5471)  SH3      561.  ¦ 
 2445. Dupraz Daniel                       63 le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:07.20,6   1:02.28,8  (3825)  SH3      562.  ¦ 
 2446. Staes Johan                         63 NL-Baarle-Nassau 5111 PA    2:07.21,0   1:02.29,2  (5691)  SH3      563.  ¦ 
 2447. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    2:07.24,3   1:02.32,5  (3840)  SH1      343.  ¦ 
 2448. Florin Claude                       56 Genolier                    2:07.25,6   1:02.33,8  (3975)  SH3      564.  ¦ 
 2449. Hernandez Carlos                    70 Genève                      2:07.26,1   1:02.34,3  (4328)  SH2      684.  ¦ 
 2450. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      2:07.26,6   1:02.34,8  (4482)  SD4      42.   ¦ 
 2451. Lavanchy Harry, Jongny              50 EOS I                       2:07.26,7   1:02.34,9  (4678)  SH4      241.  ¦ 
 2452. Danelon Christophe                  77 Lausanne                    2:07.27,4   1:02.35,6  (6117)  SH1      344.  ¦ 
 2453. Viret Eliane                        62 Villars-le-Terroir          2:07.28,5   1:02.36,7  (5933)  SD3      188.  ¦ 
 2454. Tempone Eduardo                     57 Coppet                      2:07.29,0   1:02.37,2  (5789)  SH3      565.  ¦ 
 2455. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               56 Fribourg                    2:07.29,1   1:02.37,3  (3791)  SD3      189.  ¦ 
 2455. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Vernier                     2:07.29,1   1:02.37,3  (4392)  SH2      685.  ¦ 
 2457. Jeannot René                        46 F-Besancon                  2:07.30,5   1:02.38,7  (4477)  SH4      242.  ¦ 
 2458. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:07.31,4   1:02.39,6  (3113)  SH4      243.  ¦ 
 2459. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-Woking GU216DR           2:07.33,1   1:02.41,3  (5417)  SH3      566.  ¦ 
 2460. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    2:07.33,5   1:02.41,7  (4045)  SH5      69.   ¦ 
 2461. Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                    2:07.33,9   1:02.42,1  (3078)  SH3      567.  ¦ 
 2462. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       2:07.34,3   1:02.42,5  (4598)  SH2      686.  ¦ 
 2463. Bouillard Christophe                70 F-Archamps                  2:07.34,6   1:02.42,8  (3316)  SH2      687.  ¦ 
 2464. Dunn Stephen                        63 Blonay                      2:07.35,3   1:02.43,5  (3822)  SH3      568.  ¦ 
 2465. Dzen Nicolas                        54 Lausanne                    2:07.37,1   1:02.45,3  (3842)  SH4      244.  ¦ 
 2466. Stulz Paul                          51 Fribourg                    2:07.39,9   1:02.48,1  (5747)  SH4      245.  ¦ 
 2467. Perrino Pasquale                    63 Payerne                     2:07.42,3   1:02.50,5  (5233)  SH3      569.  ¦ 
 2468. Silva Roldan Mauro                  49 Lausanne                    2:07.42,4   1:02.50,6  (6431)  SH4      246.  ¦ 
 2469. Lefevre Thierry                     58 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:07.44,6   1:02.52,8  (6245)  SH3      570.  ¦ 
 2470. Bonjour Thierry                     60 Tolochenaz                  2:07.46,1   1:02.54,3  (6212)  SH3      571.  ¦ 
 2471. Paolucci Josiane, F-Murviel les Mon 47 Paolucci Marcel             2:07.47,0   1:02.55,2  (5180)  SD4      43.   ¦ 
 2471. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:07.47,0   1:02.55,2  (5707)  SD2      211.  ¦ 
 2473. Binggeli Bernard                    46 Renens VD                   2:07.49,4   1:02.57,6  (3225)  SH4      247.  ¦ 
 2474. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                       2:07.50,0   1:02.58,2  (4440)  SH2      688.  ¦ 
 2475. Joliat Cindy                        76 Sainte-Croix                2:07.54,7   1:03.02,9  (4492)  SD1      107.  ¦ 
 2476. Gretener Jörg                       52 Brienz BE                   2:07.55,0   1:03.03,2  (6422)  SH4      248.  ¦ 
 2477. Kistler Matthias                    68 Bern                        2:07.56,5   1:03.04,7  (4574)  SH2      689.  ¦ 
 2478. Grin Isabelle                       60 Genève                      2:07.57,0   1:03.05,2  (4201)  SD3      190.  ¦ 
 2479. Nissen Michael                      72 F-Grenoble                  2:07.57,2   1:03.05,4  (5102)  SH2      690.  ¦ 
 2480. Wood Janice                         59 GB-Wolverhampton WV108TE    2:07.57,6   1:03.05,8  (6045)  SD3      191.  ¦ 
 2481. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   2:07.59,7   1:03.07,9  (5164)  SH3      572.  ¦ 
 2482. Gigandet Sandra                     73 Lausanne                    2:08.01,7   1:03.09,9  (4115)  SD2      212.  ¦ 
 2483. Porrini Andrea                      78 Lausanne                    2:08.02,9   1:03.11,1  (6480)  SH1      345.  ¦ 
 2484. Krähschütz Jörg                     60 D-Köln                      2:08.05,5   1:03.13,7  (4610)  SH3      573.  ¦ 
 2485. Jacklin Phil                        70 F-Gex                       2:08.06,0   1:03.14,2  (6464)  SH2      691.  ¦ 
 2486. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.06,5   1:03.14,7  (5272)  SH2      692.  ¦ 
 2487. Imoberdorf Nadine                   81 Fiesch                      2:08.07,1   1:03.15,3  (4416)  SD1      108.  ¦ 
 2488. Zbinden Sonia                       81 Martigny                    2:08.07,4   1:03.15,6  (6078)  SD1      109.  ¦ 
 2489. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                    2:08.07,7   1:03.15,9  (5381)  SD3      192.  ¦ 
 2490. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:08.08,1   1:03.16,3  (4894)  SD3      193.  ¦ 
 2491. Nutter Ross                         80 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:08.09,3   1:03.17,5  (6276)  SH1      346.  ¦ 
 2492. Fuentes Nathalie                    70 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:08.10,5   1:03.18,7  (4053)  SD2      213.  ¦ 
 2493. Schmidt Cornelia                    62 Bern                        2:08.11,1   1:03.19,3  (5573)  SD3      194.  ¦ 
 2494. Althaus Ursula                      62 Avenches                    2:08.11,7   1:03.19,9  (3033)  SD3      195.  ¦ 
 2495. Farine Steve                        71 Ecublens                    2:08.15,5   1:03.23,7  (3908)  SH2      693.  ¦ 
 2496. Zinman  Sharon                      71 Tel Avis  Israel            2:08.17,9   1:03.26,1  (6490)  SD2      214.  ¦ 
 2497. Herren Marianne                     46 Frutigen                    2:08.20,4   1:03.28,6  (5384)  SD4      44.   ¦ 
 2498. Hucault Isabelle                    68 F-Boulogne-Billancourt      2:08.24,6   1:03.32,8  (4382)  SD2      215.  ¦ 
 2499. Kamm Michael                        67 Attalens                    2:08.26,3   1:03.34,5  (4532)  SH2      694.  ¦ 
 2500. Delet Christophe                    66 F-Fontenay sous Bois        2:08.31,5   1:03.39,7  (3712)  SH2      695.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.