classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Marathon

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:52.14,1)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Kibble Richard                      70 Vevey                       1:52.14,1     47.22,3  (4563)  SH2      487.  ¦ 
 1502. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:52.15,2     47.23,4  (5364)  SH3      391.  ¦ 
 1503. Waring Peter                        66 F-Versonnex                 1:52.16,2     47.24,4  (5984)  SH2      488.  ¦ 
 1504. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:52.17,6     47.25,8  (4501)  SH4      146.  ¦ 
 1505. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                     1:52.18,6     47.26,8  (3206)  SH2      489.  ¦ 
 1506. Hammann Werner                      56 D-Ebhausen                  1:52.19,6     47.27,8  (4277)  SH3      392.  ¦ 
 1506. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:52.19,6     47.27,8  (4428)  SD3      69.   ¦ 
 1508. Bonnevaux Patric                    69 Echallens                   1:52.20,9     47.29,1  (3295)  SH2      490.  ¦ 
 1509. Guido Horacio                       63 Genève                      1:52.21,0     47.29,2  (4238)  SH3      393.  ¦ 
 1510. Bourgon Martine, F-Verrieres de Jou 76 Intersport Pontarlier       1:52.27,1     47.35,3  (3326)  SD1      48.   ¦ 
 1510. Forien Gérard                       55 F-Valdahon                  1:52.27,1     47.35,3  (3991)  SH3      394.  ¦ 
 1512. Coelho Maria Fernanda               61 Genève                      1:52.30,0     47.38,2  (3566)  SD3      70.   ¦ 
 1513. Hibert Mylene                       71 Saint-george                1:52.31,0     47.39,2  (4340)  SD2      79.   ¦ 
 1514. Khinda Nav                          68 GB-London sw178et           1:52.31,6     47.39,8  (4560)  SH2      491.  ¦ 
 1515. Giraldo Marielle                    65 F-Doussard                  1:52.32,0     47.40,2  (4123)  SD2      80.   ¦ 
 1516. Gillieron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:52.33,9     47.42,1  (4120)  SH1      252.  ¦ 
 1517. von Burg Chantal                    53 Blonay                      1:52.35,5     47.43,7  (5944)  SD4      8.    ¦ 
 1518. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Hermenches                  1:52.36,4     47.44,6  (3857)  SH3      395.  ¦ 
 1519. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Grandvaux                   1:52.37,2     47.45,4  (3760)  SH3      396.  ¦ 
 1520. Bieri  Markus                       52 Biberist                    1:52.37,5     47.45,7  (6408)  SH4      147.  ¦ 
 1521. Jan Marc-Etienne                    82 Moudon                      1:52.37,6     47.45,8  (4449)  SH1      253.  ¦ 
 1522. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:52.38,7     47.46,9  (3498)  SH2      492.  ¦ 
 1523. Zaugg Beat                          48 Bern                        1:52.38,8     47.47,0  (6075)  SH4      148.  ¦ 
 1524. Eichenberger David                  77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.41,6     47.49,8  (3860)  SH1      254.  ¦ 
 1525. D'Alessio Fabio, Chavannes-Renens   70 TL I                        1:52.42,5     47.50,7  (3648)  SH2      493.  ¦ 
 1525. Graves J                            68 Lausanne                    1:52.42,5     47.50,7  (6199)  SH2      493.  ¦ 
 1527. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive                   1:52.42,9     47.51,1  (4131)  SH3      397.  ¦ 
 1528. Bergier Fred                        63 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:52.43,2     47.51,4  (3181)  SH3      398.  ¦ 
 1529. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:52.43,6     47.51,8  (3519)  SH4      149.  ¦ 
 1530. Mermod Matthieu                     76 Genève                      1:52.44,6     47.52,8  (4928)  SH1      255.  ¦ 
 1531. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:52.49,1     47.57,3  (3745)  SH3      399.  ¦ 
 1532. Tennant Dan, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  73 Ramstein GB Runners         1:52.49,4     47.57,6  (5792)  SH2      495.  ¦ 
 1533. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:52.50,1     47.58,3  (4376)  SD3      71.   ¦ 
 1534. Hideg Nicolas                       68 Genève                      1:52.50,2     47.58,4  (4342)  SH2      496.  ¦ 
 1535. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              68 St Saphorin sur Morges      1:52.50,4     47.58,6  (3005)  SD2      81.   ¦ 
 1536. Jauner Simon                        88 Kerzers                     1:52.51,7     47.59,9  (4461)  SH1      256.  ¦ 
 1537. Jouravleff Ivan                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.53,2     48.01,4  (4512)  SH2      497.  ¦ 
 1538. Picchione Dominique-Brigitt         53 Genève                      1:52.53,3     48.01,5  (5253)  SD4      9.    ¦ 
 1539. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:52.55,5     48.03,7  (3046)  SH3      400.  ¦ 
 1539. Frutiger Pierre                     56 Genève                      1:52.55,5     48.03,7  (4050)  SH3      400.  ¦ 
 1541. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:52.56,2     48.04,4  (3774)  SH2      498.  ¦ 
 1541. Martin Carole Alexandra             71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:52.56,2     48.04,4  (4854)  SD2      82.   ¦ 
 1543. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:52.56,7     48.04,9  (4202)  SD4      10.   ¦ 
 1544. Enslin Mike                         67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,4     48.06,6  (3873)  SH2      499.  ¦ 
 1545. Enslin Tracy                        67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,5     48.06,7  (3874)  SD2      83.   ¦ 
 1546. Jeitziner Marc                      86 Mund                        1:53.00,3     48.08,5  (4479)  SH1      257.  ¦ 
 1547. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:53.00,5     48.08,7  (4958)  SD1      49.   ¦ 
 1548. Fazan Corentin                      84 Yvorne                      1:53.01,2     48.09,4  (3929)  SH1      258.  ¦ 
 1549. Lunati Herve                        48 F-Maisons Alfort            1:53.02,5     48.10,7  (4788)  SH4      150.  ¦ 
 1550. Bellini Alain                       74 Genève                      1:53.02,6     48.10,8  (3167)  SH2      500.  ¦ 
 1551. Resin Nadine                        64 Pailly                      1:53.04,4     48.12,6  (5360)  SD3      72.   ¦ 
 1552. Graff Valerie                       87 Bernex                      1:53.05,8     48.14,0  (4176)  SD1      50.   ¦ 
 1553. Dupraz Julien                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:53.06,5     48.14,7  (3827)  SH1      259.  ¦ 
 1554. Hirt Pascal                         63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.07,6     48.15,8  (6388)  SH3      402.  ¦ 
 1555. Huynh-Khuong Kari                   66 Vessy                       1:53.08,0     48.16,2  (4407)  SD2      84.   ¦ 
 1556. Schissele Francois                  78 F-Strasbourg                1:53.08,5     48.16,7  (5560)  SH1      260.  ¦ 
 1557. Tahon  Frédérique                   62 F-Lyon 07                   1:53.09,8     48.18,0  (6330)  SD3      73.   ¦ 
 1558. Blanchet Juliette                   79 F-Grenoble                  1:53.12,0     48.20,2  (3241)  SD1      51.   ¦ 
 1559. David Chew                          74 Geneve                      1:53.15,6     48.23,8  (3668)  SH2      501.  ¦ 
 1560. Wihlborg Niklas                     64 Pampigny                    1:53.16,1     48.24,3  (6027)  SH3      403.  ¦ 
 1561. Imhof Hans                          66 Bern                        1:53.16,5     48.24,7  (4414)  SH2      502.  ¦ 
 1562. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:53.18,1     48.26,3  (3292)  SH5      28.   ¦ 
 1563. Blanc Frederic                      84 Sion                        1:53.20,0     48.28,2  (3238)  SH1      261.  ¦ 
 1564. Piguet Philippe                     61 Giez                        1:53.21,1     48.29,3  (6354)  SH3      404.  ¦ 
 1565. Banderet Sarah                      72 Villars-le-Grand            1:53.21,2     48.29,4  (3101)  SD2      85.   ¦ 
 1566. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                     1:53.21,4     48.29,6  (5834)  SD2      86.   ¦ 
 1567. Juif Dominique                      69 F-Besancon                  1:53.21,9     48.30,1  (4519)  SH2      503.  ¦ 
 1568. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin                 1:53.22,2     48.30,4  (3433)  SH4      151.  ¦ 
 1569. Kunz-Kiencke Marianne               66 Bremgarten                  1:53.22,5     48.30,7  (4622)  SD2      87.   ¦ 
 1570. Rodary Patrice                      67 F-Besancon                  1:53.23,1     48.31,3  (5416)  SH2      504.  ¦ 
 1571. Linhares Alessandro                 76 Lausanne                    1:53.24,0     48.32,2  (4749)  SH1      262.  ¦ 
 1572. Hager Charlotte                     59 Savigny                     1:53.25,9     48.34,1  (4273)  SD3      74.   ¦ 
 1573. Noret Olivier                       72 Genève                      1:53.27,6     48.35,8  (6155)  SH2      505.  ¦ 
 1574. Gärdby Eva                          68 Lausanne                    1:53.29,3     48.37,5  (4070)  SD2      88.   ¦ 
 1574. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:53.29,3     48.37,5  (5363)  SH5      29.   ¦ 
 1576. Palmisano Parizia                   73 Genève                      1:53.29,4     48.37,6  (6152)  SD2      89.   ¦ 
 1577. Volery Frederique                   79 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:53.29,7     48.37,9  (5940)  SD1      52.   ¦ 
 1578. Dümmel Ulrike                       83 Bern                        1:53.30,1     48.38,3  (3819)  SD1      53.   ¦ 
 1579. Bell Nick                           51 Hirzel                      1:53.30,3     48.38,5  (3166)  SH4      152.  ¦ 
 1580. Köker Can                           83 Ecublens VD                 1:53.31,0     48.39,2  (4597)  SH1      263.  ¦ 
 1581. Sandoz Stephanie, F-Verrieres de Jo 71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:53.31,4     48.39,6  (5501)  SD2      90.   ¦ 
 1582. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:53.32,0     48.40,2  (5087)  SH4      153.  ¦ 
 1583. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:53.32,7     48.40,9  (3285)  SD3      75.   ¦ 
 1584. Le Coz Christophe                   67 Lausanne                    1:53.32,9     48.41,1  (4686)  SH2      506.  ¦ 
 1585. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                    1:53.33,2     48.41,4  (3341)  SH1      264.  ¦ 
 1586. Bernasconi Gianfranco               66 I-Bergamo                   1:53.33,3     48.41,5  (3192)  SH2      507.  ¦ 
 1586. Gutmann Matthias                    70 D-Dettenheim                1:53.33,3     48.41,5  (4256)  SH2      507.  ¦ 
 1586. Saucy Line                          62 Moutier                     1:53.33,3     48.41,5  (5511)  SD3      76.   ¦ 
 1589. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:53.33,4     48.41,6  (5160)  SD3      77.   ¦ 
 1590. Borloz Paule                        48 Glion                       1:53.37,6     48.45,8  (3307)  SD4      11.   ¦ 
 1590. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:53.37,6     48.45,8  (4685)  SH3      405.  ¦ 
 1592. Barrows David                       69 Lausanne                    1:53.38,0     48.46,2  (3117)  SH2      509.  ¦ 
 1593. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:53.39,2     48.47,4  (6007)  SH3      406.  ¦ 
 1594. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:53.39,6     48.47,8  (3245)  SH3      407.  ¦ 
 1595. Reith Franz                         60 Cuarnens                    1:53.39,7     48.47,9  (5350)  SH3      408.  ¦ 
 1596. Blaser Patrick                      54 Bellevue                    1:53.39,9     48.48,1  (3248)  SH4      154.  ¦ 
 1597. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:53.43,6     48.51,8  (5339)  SH2      510.  ¦ 
 1598. Okabe Ryo, Leysin                   86 KLAS I                      1:53.44,0     48.52,2  (5129)  SH1      265.  ¦ 
 1599. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:53.44,1     48.52,3  (5954)  SH3      409.  ¦ 
 1600. Loyson Jean-Baptiste                78 F-évian les Bains           1:53.44,5     48.52,7  (4780)  SH1      266.  ¦ 
 1601. Wendt Judith, Collonge-Bellerive    76 Reuter SA I                 1:53.44,8     48.53,0  (6009)  SD1      54.   ¦ 
 1601. Zingerli Beatrice                   55 Steinhausen                 1:53.44,8     48.53,0  (6100)  SD3      78.   ¦ 
 1603. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:53.45,4     48.53,6  (3932)  SH4      155.  ¦ 
 1604. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:53.45,6     48.53,8  (5812)  SH3      410.  ¦ 
 1605. Pédersen Andres                     71 Genève                      1:53.46,2     48.54,4  (6482)  SH2      511.  ¦ 
 1606. Rubi-Kohli Margrit                  65 Matten b. Interl            1:53.48,3     48.56,5  (5467)  SD2      91.   ¦ 
 1607. Junod Fabienne                      85 Niederuzwil                 1:53.48,5     48.56,7  (6139)  SD1      55.   ¦ 
 1608. Muller Sophie                       76 Genève                      1:53.49,9     48.58,1  (5060)  SD1      56.   ¦ 
 1608. Stammbach Sigi                      31 Zürich                      1:53.49,9     48.58,1  (5696)  SH5      30.   ¦ 
 1610. Rochat Pierre                       63 Moudon                      1:53.50,3     48.58,5  (5414)  SH3      411.  ¦ 
 1611. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                     1:53.51,9     49.00,1  (5998)  SH3      412.  ¦ 
 1612. Dietrich Daniel                     62 Echandens-Denges            1:53.52,6     49.00,8  (3757)  SH3      413.  ¦ 
 1613. Troxell Grant                       72 Lausanne                    1:53.53,1     49.01,3  (6298)  SH2      512.  ¦ 
 1614. Brown Martin                        69 Blonay                      1:53.54,7     49.02,9  (3374)  SH2      513.  ¦ 
 1614. Genelot Lucette                     52 F-Le Creusot                1:53.54,7     49.02,9  (4093)  SD4      12.   ¦ 
 1614. Zufferey Christian                  65 Sierre                      1:53.54,7     49.02,9  (6112)  SH2      513.  ¦ 
 1617. Beguin Danielle                     57 Genève                      1:53.54,9     49.03,1  (6251)  SD3      79.   ¦ 
 1618. Schwiete Susanne                    56 Bettlach                    1:53.55,6     49.03,8  (5622)  SD3      80.   ¦ 
 1619. Rüegger Peter                       59 Kriens                      1:53.56,2     49.04,4  (5477)  SH3      414.  ¦ 
 1620. List Jocelyne                       60 F-Le Creusot                1:53.57,1     49.05,3  (4756)  SD3      81.   ¦ 
 1621. Lindauer Heinz                      46 Mönchaltorf                 1:53.57,6     49.05,8  (4745)  SH4      156.  ¦ 
 1622. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:53.57,8     49.06,0  (4880)  SH1      267.  ¦ 
 1623. Favez Sebastian                     78 Bouveret                    1:53.58,6     49.06,8  (3916)  SH1      268.  ¦ 
 1624. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Bienne                      1:53.58,7     49.06,9  (3169)  SH2      515.  ¦ 
 1625. Brugger Marcus                      66 Chavornay                   1:54.00,4     49.08,6  (3380)  SH2      516.  ¦ 
 1626. Marangone Gérard, F-Roppe           50 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:54.01,6     49.09,8  (4833)  SH4      157.  ¦ 
 1627. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Orbe                        1:54.02,3     49.10,5  (4460)  SH5      31.   ¦ 
 1628. Dobb Simon, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach   59 Ramstein GB Runners         1:54.03,0     49.11,2  (3768)  SH3      415.  ¦ 
 1629. Sausmikat Klaus, D-Ahnatal          53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel III   1:54.04,3     49.12,5  (6129)  SH4      158.  ¦ 
 1630. Premat Marie-Jeanne                 79 F-St Jean d'Aulps           1:54.07,8     49.16,0  (5302)  SD1      57.   ¦ 
 1631. Vignolo Massimiliano                72 I-Genova                    1:54.08,8     49.17,0  (5918)  SH2      517.  ¦ 
 1632. Doutaz Pingeon Martine              57 Nyon                        1:54.09,0     49.17,2  (3787)  SD3      82.   ¦ 
 1633. Rossini Sébastien                   71 F-Prevessin                 1:54.10,2     49.18,4  (5451)  SH2      518.  ¦ 
 1634. Schmitz Joachim                     78 F-Ornex                     1:54.11,2     49.19,4  (6372)  SH1      269.  ¦ 
 1635. Curty Claude                        71 Zürich                      1:54.12,1     49.20,3  (3647)  SH2      519.  ¦ 
 1636. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:54.12,4     49.20,6  (5758)  SH4      159.  ¦ 
 1637. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:54.13,6     49.21,8  (6281)  SD4      13.   ¦ 
 1638. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:54.14,9     49.23,1  (4905)  SD3      83.   ¦ 
 1639. Palau Pascal                        61 Vionnaz                     1:54.15,6     49.23,8  (5170)  SH3      416.  ¦ 
 1640. Bourgognon Mireille                 53 F-Tassin                    1:54.15,8     49.24,0  (6348)  SD4      14.   ¦ 
 1641. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:54.16,5     49.24,7  (6242)  SH2      520.  ¦ 
 1642. Kohli Pia                           54 Köniz                       1:54.17,3     49.25,5  (4595)  SD4      15.   ¦ 
 1643. Riba De Olano Alberto               69 Lausanne                    1:54.17,4     49.25,6  (5368)  SH2      521.  ¦ 
 1644. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:54.19,2     49.27,4  (4091)  SH3      417.  ¦ 
 1645. Lampen-Smith Rosalie                68 Solothurn                   1:54.22,2     49.30,4  (4653)  SD2      92.   ¦ 
 1646. Sandven Ingun, N-Bergen             55 Viking Bergen II            1:54.23,9     49.32,1  (5504)  SD3      84.   ¦ 
 1646. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                 1:54.23,9     49.32,1  (6261)  SH2      522.  ¦ 
 1648. Wallace  Jean-Louis                 63 CAN-Ottawa, Ontario         1:54.26,5     49.34,7  (6342)  SH3      418.  ¦ 
 1649. Link Markus                         68 Muri bei Bern               1:54.28,4     49.36,6  (4750)  SH2      523.  ¦ 
 1650. Bongard Eliane                      72 Romont                      1:54.30,3     49.38,5  (3287)  SD2      93.   ¦ 
 1651. Jequier Antoine                     81 Pully                       1:54.30,5     49.38,7  (6285)  SH1      270.  ¦ 
 1651. Robert Aiello                       57 Genthod                     1:54.30,5     49.38,7  (5404)  SH3      419.  ¦ 
 1653. Géhu Olivier                        54 F-Prevessin Moens           1:54.31,6     49.39,8  (6483)  SH4      160.  ¦ 
 1654. Liechti Mathias                     81 Langnau i. E.               1:54.32,0     49.40,2  (6365)  SH1      271.  ¦ 
 1655. Oester Schläppi Marlene             74 Nesslau                     1:54.32,1     49.40,3  (5121)  SD2      94.   ¦ 
 1656. Graber Patrick                      64 Berne                       1:54.32,4     49.40,6  (4172)  SH3      420.  ¦ 
 1657. Pohin Danig                         71 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:54.33,5     49.41,7  (6414)  SH2      524.  ¦ 
 1658. Miro Pere                           55 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:54.34,2     49.42,4  (4974)  SH3      421.  ¦ 
 1659. Widmer Kevin                        70 Genève                      1:54.35,0     49.43,2  (6024)  SH2      525.  ¦ 
 1660. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:54.35,1     49.43,3  (3280)  SH2      526.  ¦ 
 1661. Moret Fabrice                       78 Bernex                      1:54.35,9     49.44,1  (6473)  SH1      272.  ¦ 
 1662. Clair Mathieu                       75 Lausanne                    1:54.36,3     49.44,5  (3549)  SH1      273.  ¦ 
 1663. Leclerc Christophe, Lausanne        71 Nestlé II                   1:54.36,6     49.44,8  (4692)  SH2      527.  ¦ 
 1664. Desmeure Corinne                    66 F-Paris                     1:54.37,2     49.45,4  (3732)  SD2      95.   ¦ 
 1665. Chesham Martin                      45 Grossaffoltern              1:54.37,3     49.45,5  (3524)  SH4      161.  ¦ 
 1666. Vergnenegre Fabrice                 76 Lausanne                    1:54.39,2     49.47,4  (5907)  SH1      274.  ¦ 
 1667. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Brouillet                1:54.39,6     49.47,8  (4649)  SH4      162.  ¦ 
 1668. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:54.40,8     49.49,0  (5630)  SH3      422.  ¦ 
 1669. Degallier Madeleine                 56 Cugy VD                     1:54.42,1     49.50,3  (3695)  SD3      85.   ¦ 
 1670. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:54.42,5     49.50,7  (3451)  SD3      86.   ¦ 
 1671. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin                    1:54.42,8     49.51,0  (5441)  SH2      528.  ¦ 
 1672. Dumont Daniel                       46 Fleurier                    1:54.44,0     49.52,2  (6475)  SH4      163.  ¦ 
 1673. Boursier  Rodolphe                  78 F-Grenoble                  1:54.46,1     49.54,3  (6233)  SH1      275.  ¦ 
 1674. Ockelton Tom                        78 F-Chapelle DAbondance       1:54.46,2     49.54,4  (5117)  SH1      276.  ¦ 
 1675. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                  1:54.48,3     49.56,5  (5895)  SH3      423.  ¦ 
 1676. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:54.50,4     49.58,6  (6429)  SD3      87.   ¦ 
 1677. Bosshard Maya                       57 Hofstetten b. Elgg          1:54.51,2     49.59,4  (3310)  SD3      88.   ¦ 
 1678. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:54.51,4     49.59,6  (4881)  SH1      277.  ¦ 
 1679. Chiari Massimo, Lausanne            63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:54.52,2     50.00,4  (3531)  SH3      424.  ¦ 
 1679. van der Linden Paul                 64 Servion                     1:54.52,2     50.00,4  (5885)  SH3      424.  ¦ 
 1681. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix sur Lutry          1:54.53,2     50.01,4  (6461)  SH2      529.  ¦ 
 1682. Raaijmakers Alex                    70 NL-St Oedenrode 5491 JJ     1:54.53,4     50.01,6  (5323)  SH2      530.  ¦ 
 1683. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                       1:54.53,6     50.01,8  (4415)  SD3      89.   ¦ 
 1684. Boutteçon Christian                 46 F-Pontarlier                1:54.54,7     50.02,9  (3332)  SH4      164.  ¦ 
 1685. Pfister Jean-Pascal                 77 Grandvaux                   1:54.55,8     50.04,0  (5247)  SH1      278.  ¦ 
 1686. Gerits Yvette                       72 Lausanne                    1:54.55,9     50.04,1  (4104)  SD2      96.   ¦ 
 1686. Lafuente Jaime                      65 MEX-Estado de Mexico        1:54.55,9     50.04,1  (4639)  SH2      531.  ¦ 
 1688. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:54.56,7     50.04,9  (4240)  SH3      426.  ¦ 
 1689. Piquerez Jacques                    68 F-Fillinges                 1:54.58,6     50.06,8  (5268)  SH2      532.  ¦ 
 1690. Chappuis Alexandre                  66 Le Mont                     1:54.59,3     50.07,5  (3502)  SH2      533.  ¦ 
 1691. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:55.00,5     50.08,7  (4027)  SH3      427.  ¦ 
 1692. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:55.01,0     50.09,2  (3834)  SH3      428.  ¦ 
 1693. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,2     50.10,4  (4165)  SH3      429.  ¦ 
 1694. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,6     50.10,8  (5023)  SH3      430.  ¦ 
 1695. Herren Daniel                       44 Lausanne                    1:55.04,3     50.12,5  (4330)  SH5      32.   ¦ 
 1696. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       1:55.04,9     50.13,1  (4105)  SD4      16.   ¦ 
 1697. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:55.06,2     50.14,4  (4175)  SH4      165.  ¦ 
 1698. Bürgi Hilde                         64 Aarberg                     1:55.06,6     50.14,8  (3414)  SD3      90.   ¦ 
 1698. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:55.06,6     50.14,8  (6043)  SH5      33.   ¦ 
 1700. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.06,9     50.15,1  (3209)  SD1      58.   ¦ 
 1701. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:55.07,0     50.15,2  (4585)  SH4      166.  ¦ 
 1702. Boffa Emmanuel                      68 F-Doubs                     1:55.07,4     50.15,6  (3268)  SH2      534.  ¦ 
 1703. Roethele Lilo                       47 Dietikon                    1:55.09,7     50.17,9  (5421)  SD4      17.   ¦ 
 1704. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:55.10,4     50.18,6  (6205)  SD4      18.   ¦ 
 1705. Leutwiler Philipp                   76 Vandoeuvres                 1:55.11,8     50.20,0  (4731)  SH1      279.  ¦ 
 1706. Zeugin Andreas                      63 Villette (Lavaux)           1:55.12,4     50.20,6  (6092)  SH3      431.  ¦ 
 1707. Mewes Michael                       63 D-Offenbach                 1:55.12,7     50.20,9  (6328)  SH3      432.  ¦ 
 1708. Kingston Maureen                    70 Genève                      1:55.13,0     50.21,2  (4569)  SD2      97.   ¦ 
 1709. Mewes Erika Louise                  68 D-Offenbach                 1:55.13,4     50.21,6  (6327)  SD2      98.   ¦ 
 1710. Guarnieri Daniel, F-Anthy sur Leman 56 Zschokke                    1:55.13,7     50.21,9  (4221)  SH3      433.  ¦ 
 1711. Schmid Philippe                     66 Chêne-Bougeries             1:55.13,8     50.22,0  (5568)  SH2      535.  ¦ 
 1712. Gygax Agnes                         71 Bern                        1:55.14,8     50.23,0  (4262)  SD2      99.   ¦ 
 1713. Andrey Stéphane, Vallorbe           61 BTG Eclepens SA             1:55.16,8     50.25,0  (3052)  SH3      434.  ¦ 
 1714. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:55.17,7     50.25,9  (3411)  SD4      19.   ¦ 
 1715. Sinsou Maurice                      52 F-Villeurbanne              1:55.18,0     50.26,2  (5657)  SH4      167.  ¦ 
 1716. Kindermann Maik                     66 Basel                       1:55.18,3     50.26,5  (4568)  SH2      536.  ¦ 
 1717. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers               1:55.18,6     50.26,8  (4228)  SH5      34.   ¦ 
 1717. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:55.18,6     50.26,8  (4493)  SD3      91.   ¦ 
 1717. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:55.18,6     50.26,8  (6084)  SD2      100.  ¦ 
 1720. Gwinner Simone                      78 Saanen                      1:55.19,0     50.27,2  (4261)  SD1      59.   ¦ 
 1721. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:55.20,7     50.28,9  (5387)  SH3      435.  ¦ 
 1722. Soderholm Eva                       64 Lutry                       1:55.20,9     50.29,1  (6118)  SD3      92.   ¦ 
 1723. Studer Michel                       72 Lausanne                    1:55.21,3     50.29,5  (5745)  SH2      537.  ¦ 
 1724. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:55.21,5     50.29,7  (3494)  SD3      93.   ¦ 
 1725. Saillen Yvette                      57 Chexbres                    1:55.21,6     50.29,8  (6195)  SD3      94.   ¦ 
 1726. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                       1:55.22,5     50.30,7  (5953)  SD3      95.   ¦ 
 1727. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:55.22,7     50.30,9  (6052)  SD2      101.  ¦ 
 1728. Wyss Marcel, Collonge-Bellerive     73 Reuter SA I                 1:55.23,1     50.31,3  (6056)  SH2      538.  ¦ 
 1729. Niederhauser Andrea                 83 Lausanne                    1:55.24,7     50.32,9  (5098)  SD1      60.   ¦ 
 1730. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:55.26,2     50.34,4  (4394)  SH3      436.  ¦ 
 1730. Zlatar Alan                         63 Zürich                      1:55.26,2     50.34,4  (6292)  SH3      436.  ¦ 
 1732. Theytaz Philippe                    61 Lausanne                    1:55.26,7     50.34,9  (5808)  SH3      438.  ¦ 
 1733. Champod Nicolas                     75 Crissier                    1:55.27,1     50.35,3  (6191)  SH1      280.  ¦ 
 1734. Cardinaux Laurence                  69 Lausanne                    1:55.27,3     50.35,5  (3455)  SD2      102.  ¦ 
 1735. Bucheli Pascal                      87 Le Noirmont                 1:55.28,4     50.36,6  (3390)  SH1      281.  ¦ 
 1736. Costa-Correa Carina                 62 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:55.29,0     50.37,2  (3603)  SD3      96.   ¦ 
 1736. Maxit Nathalie                      76 F-évian les Bains           1:55.29,0     50.37,2  (4886)  SD1      61.   ¦ 
 1738. Desmeure Laurent                    64 F-Paris                     1:55.29,4     50.37,6  (3733)  SH3      439.  ¦ 
 1739. Baumann Ralf, Genève                70 EOS I                       1:55.29,7     50.37,9  (3141)  SH2      539.  ¦ 
 1740. Moll Markus                         70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:55.31,0     50.39,2  (4986)  SH2      540.  ¦ 
 1741. Cookson Jim                         61 Saint Légier                1:55.31,6     50.39,8  (3582)  SH3      440.  ¦ 
 1742. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:55.32,4     50.40,6  (5766)  SH2      541.  ¦ 
 1743. Bochud Ghyslaine                    72 Prangins                    1:55.35,9     50.44,1  (3259)  SD2      103.  ¦ 
 1744. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:55.37,1     50.45,3  (4618)  SD1      62.   ¦ 
 1745. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:55.39,1     50.47,3  (3824)  SH3      441.  ¦ 
 1746. Montaron Gilles, F-Damerey          50 Les Pies Jacasses           1:55.40,9     50.49,1  (5003)  SH4      168.  ¦ 
 1747. Schnyder Thomas                     65 Blonay                      1:55.43,2     50.51,4  (5591)  SH2      542.  ¦ 
 1748. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    1:55.43,4     50.51,6  (6301)  SH2      543.  ¦ 
 1749. Crowe Daniel                        69 D-Thurnau                   1:55.44,7     50.52,9  (3636)  SH2      544.  ¦ 
 1750. Ivanov Entcho                       63 Saint-Saphorin              1:55.45,4     50.53,6  (4432)  SH3      442.  ¦ 
 1751. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:55.45,6     50.53,8  (5234)  SH4      169.  ¦ 
 1752. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli               1:55.46,9     50.55,1  (5620)  SH2      545.  ¦ 
 1753. Edvinsson Tomas                     78 Spreitenbach                1:55.49,3     50.57,5  (3849)  SH1      282.  ¦ 
 1754. Wegener Christian                   76 Genève                      1:55.50,2     50.58,4  (5995)  SH1      283.  ¦ 
 1755. Villinger Charles                   55 Tolochenaz                  1:55.50,3     50.58,5  (5924)  SH3      443.  ¦ 
 1756. Wenger Stefan                       66 Fribourg                    1:55.50,7     50.58,9  (6011)  SH2      546.  ¦ 
 1757. Hintermann Suzanne                  53 Prilly                      1:55.51,0     50.59,2  (4348)  SD4      20.   ¦ 
 1758. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                    1:55.52,2     51.00,4  (5754)  SH5      35.   ¦ 
 1759. Winter Michael                      73 Geneve                      1:55.52,8     51.01,0  (6036)  SH2      547.  ¦ 
 1760. Ubersax Raymond                     49 F-Passy                     1:55.53,9     51.02,1  (5853)  SH4      170.  ¦ 
 1761. Battilla Busigny Barbara            69 Aran                        1:55.54,3     51.02,5  (3132)  SD2      104.  ¦ 
 1761. Genoud  Jean-Marc                   58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:55.54,3     51.02,5  (6419)  SH3      444.  ¦ 
 1763. Bartrip Fowzieh                     51 Begnins                     1:55.55,7     51.03,9  (3121)  SD4      21.   ¦ 
 1764. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:55.56,0     51.04,2  (3010)  SD4      22.   ¦ 
 1764. Daviet Irene                        68 F-Cruseilles                1:55.56,0     51.04,2  (3669)  SD2      105.  ¦ 
 1766. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                       1:55.57,5     51.05,7  (3028)  SH3      445.  ¦ 
 1767. Boeckle Florian                     86 Delémont                    1:55.58,7     51.06,9  (3261)  SH1      284.  ¦ 
 1768. Do Huu Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.59,0     51.07,2  (3766)  SH3      446.  ¦ 
 1769. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:55.59,3     51.07,5  (3861)  SH3      447.  ¦ 
 1770. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:55.59,5     51.07,7  (4274)  SH3      448.  ¦ 
 1771. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.59,8     51.08,0  (4455)  SH5      36.   ¦ 
 1772. Moosmann Christophe, Bretigny-Morre 73 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.00,6     51.08,8  (5009)  SH2      548.  ¦ 
 1773. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:56.00,7     51.08,9  (5108)  SH2      549.  ¦ 
 1774. Aguirre David                       72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.01,1     51.09,3  (3020)  SH2      550.  ¦ 
 1775. Azevedo Duarte                      66 Lausanne                    1:56.01,3     51.09,5  (3083)  SD2      106.  ¦ 
 1776. De Amorin Abilio, Lutry             60 TL I                        1:56.01,4     51.09,6  (3673)  SH3      449.  ¦ 
 1777. Azevedo Carlos                      63 Lausanne                    1:56.01,7     51.09,9  (3082)  SH3      450.  ¦ 
 1778. Messerli  Daniela                   79 Lengnau BE                  1:56.02,0     51.10,2  (6416)  SD1      63.   ¦ 
 1779. Lerch  Moritz                       86 Roggwil BE                  1:56.02,5     51.10,7  (6495)  SH1      285.  ¦ 
 1780. Jobin  Yannik                       73 Moutier                     1:56.04,0     51.12,2  (6390)  SH2      551.  ¦ 
 1781. Bayala François                     44 Châtelaine                  1:56.04,4     51.12,6  (3146)  SH5      37.   ¦ 
 1782. Guerin Pierre Paul, F-Valflaunes    41 Paolucci Marcel             1:56.04,6     51.12,8  (4229)  SH5      38.   ¦ 
 1783. Schaub Alexandre                    47 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.05,6     51.13,8  (5539)  SH4      171.  ¦ 
 1784. Lefebvre Antonin                    77 F-Annecy le Vieux           1:56.05,7     51.13,9  (4696)  SH1      286.  ¦ 
 1785. Bugnon Yves                         75 Essertes                    1:56.07,5     51.15,7  (3401)  SH1      287.  ¦ 
 1786. Casto Giancarlo                     70 Morges                      1:56.08,0     51.16,2  (3477)  SH2      552.  ¦ 
 1787. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:56.10,1     51.18,3  (3354)  SH4      172.  ¦ 
 1788. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     1:56.11,1     51.19,3  (5769)  SD2      107.  ¦ 
 1789. Peter Sandra                        66 Mézières VD                 1:56.11,9     51.20,1  (5240)  SD2      108.  ¦ 
 1790. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:56.13,9     51.22,1  (4547)  SD3      97.   ¦ 
 1791. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:56.14,5     51.22,7  (4652)  SH2      553.  ¦ 
 1792. Bovard Marie-José                   57 Val d Illiez                1:56.14,6     51.22,8  (3337)  SD3      98.   ¦ 
 1793. Corbaz Alexandre, Lonay             74 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.17,0     51.25,2  (3588)  SH2      554.  ¦ 
 1794. Boeroe Kaare Jan, N-Bergen          49 Viking Bergen II            1:56.17,7     51.25,9  (3263)  SH4      173.  ¦ 
 1795. De Faria Patrick                    76 Lausanne                    1:56.18,4     51.26,6  (3674)  SH1      288.  ¦ 
 1796. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:56.18,6     51.26,8  (5105)  SH4      174.  ¦ 
 1797. Martineu Francois                   63 Préverenges                 1:56.18,8     51.27,0  (4865)  SH3      451.  ¦ 
 1798. Azman Ali                           61 Lausanne                    1:56.19,3     51.27,5  (3085)  SH3      452.  ¦ 
 1799. Schaub Thomas                       73 Winterthur                  1:56.20,6     51.28,8  (5543)  SH2      555.  ¦ 
 1800. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:56.21,2     51.29,4  (5216)  SH3      453.  ¦ 
 1801. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                   1:56.21,9     51.30,1  (3536)  SH3      454.  ¦ 
 1802. Cottet Valerie                      66 Bursins                     1:56.22,5     51.30,7  (3610)  SD2      109.  ¦ 
 1803. Lefranc Antoine                     68 F-St Paul en Chablais       1:56.23,8     51.32,0  (6173)  SH2      556.  ¦ 
 1804. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                        1:56.25,3     51.33,5  (3852)  SH3      455.  ¦ 
 1805. Bell Julie                          67 GB-Staffordshire WS12 0SR   1:56.26,7     51.34,9  (3165)  SD2      110.  ¦ 
 1806. Ibanez Yvan                         40 F-Auch                      1:56.27,3     51.35,5  (4409)  SH5      39.   ¦ 
 1807. Cottet Steve, Eclépens              87 BTG Eclepens SA             1:56.29,4     51.37,6  (3609)  SH1      289.  ¦ 
 1808. Steinmetzer Josef                   79 Lausanne                    1:56.30,0     51.38,2  (5710)  SH1      290.  ¦ 
 1809. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     51.38,4  (4901)  SD1      64.   ¦ 
 1809. Strickler Chantal                   66 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     51.38,4  (5734)  SD2      111.  ¦ 
 1811. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                    1:56.30,4     51.38,6  (3546)  SH3      456.  ¦ 
 1812. Bise Chantal                        62 Yens                        1:56.30,6     51.38,8  (3232)  SD3      99.   ¦ 
 1813. Baumberger Christian                69 Montricher                  1:56.32,3     51.40,5  (3142)  SH2      557.  ¦ 
 1813. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                    1:56.32,3     51.40,5  (6403)  SH2      557.  ¦ 
 1815. Lovo Mirko                          65 Le Mont                     1:56.34,0     51.42,2  (4779)  SH2      559.  ¦ 
 1816. Te Kloese Peter                     56 Nyon                        1:56.34,2     51.42,4  (5785)  SH3      457.  ¦ 
 1817. Fiore Mauro                         67 Orient                      1:56.34,4     51.42,6  (6190)  SH2      560.  ¦ 
 1818. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel                   1:56.35,4     51.43,6  (4457)  SD5      2.    ¦ 
 1819. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:56.35,8     51.44,0  (3102)  SH4      175.  ¦ 
 1820. Haas Patrik                         73 Genève                      1:56.36,1     51.44,3  (4266)  SH2      561.  ¦ 
 1821. Schmelzer Thilo                     70 D-München                   1:56.36,6     51.44,8  (5566)  SH2      562.  ¦ 
 1822. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR                1:56.37,9     51.46,1  (4303)  SH2      563.  ¦ 
 1822. Lauper Corinne                      75 Alterswil FR                1:56.37,9     51.46,1  (4672)  SD1      65.   ¦ 
 1822. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:56.37,9     51.46,1  (6392)  SH2      563.  ¦ 
 1822. Stalder Sylvie                      63 Echandens-Denges            1:56.37,9     51.46,1  (5695)  SD3      100.  ¦ 
 1826. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:56.40,6     51.48,8  (3008)  SH3      458.  ¦ 
 1827. Grueber Jean-Paul, F-Etueffont      52 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,7     51.48,9  (4217)  SH4      176.  ¦ 
 1828. Bourquarde Véronique, F-Etueffont   60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,9     51.49,1  (6289)  SD3      101.  ¦ 
 1829. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.42,8     51.51,0  (3397)  SH5      40.   ¦ 
 1830. Labovic Danilo, Collonge-Bellerive  71 Reuter SA I                 1:56.44,3     51.52,5  (4632)  SH2      565.  ¦ 
 1830. Martinet Francois                   58 Morrens VD                  1:56.44,3     51.52,5  (6128)  SH3      459.  ¦ 
 1832. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:56.44,8     51.53,0  (3680)  SD2      112.  ¦ 
 1833. Mataheroe Robert                    70 Genève                      1:56.45,2     51.53,4  (4871)  SH2      566.  ¦ 
 1833. Naharro Jose                        58 Lausanne                    1:56.45,2     51.53,4  (5074)  SH3      460.  ¦ 
 1835. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:56.47,5     51.55,7  (6103)  SD2      113.  ¦ 
 1836. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:56.48,2     51.56,4  (4112)  SD3      102.  ¦ 
 1837. Ordoñez Guillermo                   65 Adlikon                     1:56.48,9     51.57,1  (5140)  SH2      567.  ¦ 
 1838. Mugnier Catherine                   64 Grand-Lancy                 1:56.49,9     51.58,1  (5045)  SD3      103.  ¦ 
 1839. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.50,6     51.58,8  (3468)  SH2      568.  ¦ 
 1840. Ferrario Urs                        62 Walzenhausen                1:56.51,0     51.59,2  (3949)  SH3      461.  ¦ 
 1841. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:56.51,4     51.59,6  (5666)  SH2      569.  ¦ 
 1842. Jolivet Marie-Josée                 47 F-Chamboeuf                 1:56.51,6     51.59,8  (6257)  SD4      23.   ¦ 
 1843. Pallara Juan Carlos                 64 Bramois                     1:56.51,8     52.00,0  (5173)  SH3      462.  ¦ 
 1844. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:56.52,0     52.00,2  (5181)  SH5      41.   ¦ 
 1845. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:56.53,4     52.01,6  (6346)  SH5      42.   ¦ 
 1846. Kohler Manuela                      66 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.53,5     52.01,7  (4593)  SD2      114.  ¦ 
 1847. Michaud Marc                        81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.54,8     52.03,0  (4954)  SH1      291.  ¦ 
 1848. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:56.54,9     52.03,1  (5970)  SH4      177.  ¦ 
 1849. Friess Charles                      56 Dübendorf                   1:56.55,0     52.03,2  (4035)  SH3      463.  ¦ 
 1850. Reichenbach Chantal                 50 Prilly                      1:56.55,9     52.04,1  (5347)  SD4      24.   ¦ 
 1851. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                    1:56.56,0     52.04,2  (4836)  SH5      43.   ¦ 
 1852. Walter-Egger Claudia                59 Steinhausen                 1:56.56,8     52.05,0  (5978)  SD3      104.  ¦ 
 1853. Hugli Anick                         63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.58,2     52.06,4  (4389)  SD3      105.  ¦ 
 1854. Hugli Jean-Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.58,3     52.06,5  (4390)  SH4      178.  ¦ 
 1854. Walker Merryl                       70 Geneve                      1:56.58,3     52.06,5  (5975)  SD2      115.  ¦ 
 1856. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:56.58,8     52.07,0  (4888)  SH3      464.  ¦ 
 1857. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:56.59,4     52.07,6  (3789)  SH3      465.  ¦ 
 1858. Lehmann Marc                        79 Bern                        1:56.59,6     52.07,8  (4703)  SH1      292.  ¦ 
 1858. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:56.59,6     52.07,8  (5249)  SH3      466.  ¦ 
 1860. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                   1:57.00,2     52.08,4  (5304)  SD3      106.  ¦ 
 1861. Florack Joop                        51 F-Leymen                    1:57.00,6     52.08,8  (3973)  SH4      179.  ¦ 
 1862. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.01,8     52.10,0  (4377)  SH1      293.  ¦ 
 1863. Brunschwig Julien                   72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:57.02,1     52.10,3  (3386)  SH2      570.  ¦ 
 1864. Amadei Patrick                      52 F-Passy                     1:57.02,3     52.10,5  (3037)  SH4      180.  ¦ 
 1865. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:57.04,9     52.13,1  (3953)  SH2      571.  ¦ 
 1866. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:57.06,3     52.14,5  (4858)  SH4      181.  ¦ 
 1867. Quigley Ariane                      62 Blonay                      1:57.07,1     52.15,3  (5321)  SD3      107.  ¦ 
 1868. Guthold Regina                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.07,2     52.15,4  (4254)  SD1      66.   ¦ 
 1869. Koch Christiane                     75 Lausanne                    1:57.11,2     52.19,4  (6294)  SD1      67.   ¦ 
 1870. Tillmanns Daniel                    71 Lausanne                    1:57.12,2     52.20,4  (6240)  SH2      572.  ¦ 
 1871. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:57.12,3     52.20,5  (3462)  SH2      573.  ¦ 
 1872. Lauqué Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:57.14,6     52.22,8  (4675)  SD2      116.  ¦ 
 1873. Mangin Claude, F-St étienne         79 Conseil général de la Loi   1:57.15,0     52.23,2  (4827)  SH1      294.  ¦ 
 1874. Chatry Sylviane                     78 F-évian les Bains           1:57.18,1     52.26,3  (3514)  SD1      68.   ¦ 
 1875. Moret Manon                         76 Martigny-Croix              1:57.18,8     52.27,0  (5020)  SD1      69.   ¦ 
 1876. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:57.19,4     52.27,6  (3914)  SH5      44.   ¦ 
 1877. Lauper Peter                        42 Zollikerberg                1:57.19,5     52.27,7  (4673)  SH5      45.   ¦ 
 1878. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:57.20,3     52.28,5  (3864)  SD3      108.  ¦ 
 1878. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    1:57.20,3     52.28,5  (4915)  SH1      295.  ¦ 
 1880. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        1:57.20,9     52.29,1  (4916)  SD1      70.   ¦ 
 1881. Ouadah Nadia                        73 Vevey                       1:57.21,0     52.29,2  (5148)  SD2      117.  ¦ 
 1882. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             1:57.21,8     52.30,0  (4163)  SD2      118.  ¦ 
 1883. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                    1:57.23,7     52.31,9  (5704)  SD5      3.    ¦ 
 1884. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich                        1:57.23,8     52.32,0  (5106)  SD3      109.  ¦ 
 1885. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                   1:57.25,0     52.33,2  (4939)  SD2      119.  ¦ 
 1886. Robbez Jaqueline                    63 F-Vesancy                   1:57.27,2     52.35,4  (5403)  SD3      110.  ¦ 
 1887. Arthaud Veronique                   56 Genève                      1:57.28,4     52.36,6  (3064)  SD3      111.  ¦ 
 1888. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                       1:57.28,7     52.36,9  (3114)  SH1      296.  ¦ 
 1889. Firoben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:57.28,9     52.37,1  (3967)  SD3      112.  ¦ 
 1890. Koster Pascal                       61 Rüfenacht                   1:57.32,0     52.40,2  (4604)  SH3      467.  ¦ 
 1891. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,1     52.40,3  (5018)  SH3      468.  ¦ 
 1892. Chételat Claude-André               55 Muri                        1:57.32,3     52.40,5  (3525)  SH3      469.  ¦ 
 1893. Monnin Catherine                    69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,4     52.40,6  (4998)  SD2      120.  ¦ 
 1894. Weber Valerie                       66 Hermenches                  1:57.32,7     52.40,9  (5991)  SD2      121.  ¦ 
 1895. Ribeiro Carla                       72 Anières                     1:57.33,8     52.42,0  (5369)  SD2      122.  ¦ 
 1896. Shearsmith Joanne                   74 Genève                      1:57.34,8     52.43,0  (5640)  SD2      123.  ¦ 
 1897. Kooijmans Joost                     65 Genève                      1:57.35,7     52.43,9  (4603)  SH2      574.  ¦ 
 1898. Klingbiel Dirk, Bern                76 die STATisten               1:57.36,3     52.44,5  (4582)  SH1      297.  ¦ 
 1899. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:57.36,7     52.44,9  (4631)  SH2      575.  ¦ 
 1900. Meyer Natacha                       67 Saint-Blaise                1:57.37,3     52.45,5  (4945)  SD2      124.  ¦ 
 1901. Avol Claire                         73 F-Orleans                   1:57.38,2     52.46,4  (3077)  SD2      125.  ¦ 
 1901. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,2     52.46,4  (3832)  SH4      182.  ¦ 
 1903. Moser Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:57.38,4     52.46,6  (5031)  SH2      576.  ¦ 
 1904. Rossopoulos Georges                 65 Cronay                      1:57.41,2     52.49,4  (5452)  SH2      577.  ¦ 
 1905. Bourion Agnes                       77 Lausanne                    1:57.41,4     52.49,6  (3327)  SD1      71.   ¦ 
 1906. Jury Nathalie                       69 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:57.41,9     52.50,1  (4524)  SD2      126.  ¦ 
 1907. Lanquetin Catherine                 60 F-Mouthe                    1:57.43,2     52.51,4  (4661)  SD3      113.  ¦ 
 1908. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:57.43,7     52.51,9  (4540)  SH3      470.  ¦ 
 1909. Poncelet Alain                      68 Lausanne                    1:57.44,4     52.52,6  (5284)  SH2      578.  ¦ 
 1910. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                  1:57.47,6     52.55,8  (5683)  SH5      46.   ¦ 
 1911. Delgrandi Claude                    50 F-Vuillecin                 1:57.47,8     52.56,0  (3713)  SH4      183.  ¦ 
 1911. Werro Monique                       60 Pully                       1:57.47,8     52.56,0  (6017)  SD3      114.  ¦ 
 1913. Antille Pierre-Andre, La Conversion 60 Team UBS SA I               1:57.48,5     52.56,7  (3059)  SH3      471.  ¦ 
 1914. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:57.49,0     52.57,2  (6317)  SH4      184.  ¦ 
 1914. Rottmeier Robert                    39 Daillens                    1:57.49,0     52.57,2  (6168)  SH5      47.   ¦ 
 1916. von Rappard Katharina               72 Basel                       1:57.50,3     52.58,5  (5948)  SD2      127.  ¦ 
 1917. Frei Oliver                         75 Sion                        1:57.52,2     53.00,4  (4016)  SH1      298.  ¦ 
 1917. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Vevey                       1:57.52,2     53.00,4  (4366)  SH2      579.  ¦ 
 1919. Parisod Daniel                      70 Ecublens                    1:57.53,0     53.01,2  (5183)  SH2      580.  ¦ 
 1920. Marini Carolin                      59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.54,5     53.02,7  (4843)  SD3      115.  ¦ 
 1920. Tanner Fritz                        47 Balsthal                    1:57.54,5     53.02,7  (5775)  SH4      185.  ¦ 
 1922. Henry Richard                       70 Lonay                       1:57.56,0     53.04,2  (4320)  SH2      581.  ¦ 
 1923. Perrin Serge                        62 St-Prex                     1:57.56,4     53.04,6  (5231)  SH3      472.  ¦ 
 1924. Wyss Evelyne                        62 F-Vaux et Chantegrue        1:57.57,6     53.05,8  (6055)  SD3      116.  ¦ 
 1925. Plan Jean-Luc                       53 F-Onnion                    1:57.58,8     53.07,0  (5277)  SH4      186.  ¦ 
 1926. Goossen René                        76 Wittinsburg                 1:57.59,6     53.07,8  (4158)  SH1      299.  ¦ 
 1927. Jankowski Danielle                  52 F-Torcy Village             1:58.03,9     53.12,1  (4450)  SD4      25.   ¦ 
 1928. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens                     1:58.04,4     53.12,6  (5054)  SH2      582.  ¦ 
 1929. Lob Simon, Lausanne                 75 EOS I                       1:58.05,0     53.13,2  (4757)  SH1      300.  ¦ 
 1930. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      1:58.05,8     53.14,0  (4295)  SH5      48.   ¦ 
 1931. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:58.05,9     53.14,1  (4748)  SD3      117.  ¦ 
 1932. Ulrich Thomas                       72 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens    1:58.08,0     53.16,2  (5856)  SH2      583.  ¦ 
 1933. Matzinger Marco                     88 Thun                        1:58.09,3     53.17,5  (4884)  SH1      301.  ¦ 
 1934. Scheef Hans - Claudius              65 D-Düsseldorf                1:58.09,5     53.17,7  (5545)  SH2      584.  ¦ 
 1935. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:58.09,6     53.17,8  (4861)  SD2      128.  ¦ 
 1936. Renggli Gaia                        84 Thônex                      1:58.10,3     53.18,5  (5356)  SD1      72.   ¦ 
 1937. Brun Marc                           72 Lausanne                    1:58.10,8     53.19,0  (3381)  SH2      585.  ¦ 
 1938. Fonje Nelly                         77 Bern                        1:58.11,9     53.20,1  (3985)  SD1      73.   ¦ 
 1938. Scholtz Jennifer                    74 USA-Fort Collins Colorado   1:58.11,9     53.20,1  (5593)  SD2      129.  ¦ 
 1940. Mosimann Christine                  76 Bern                        1:58.12,5     53.20,7  (5033)  SD1      74.   ¦ 
 1941. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:58.12,9     53.21,1  (6387)  SH4      187.  ¦ 
 1942. Joye Michel, Lausanne               58 TL I                        1:58.13,3     53.21,5  (4516)  SH3      473.  ¦ 
 1943. Hediger Nicolas                     59 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     53.21,8  (4306)  SH3      474.  ¦ 
 1943. von Hassell Lorenz                  74 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     53.21,8  (5946)  SH2      586.  ¦ 
 1945. Rossier Joëlle                      60 Vessy                       1:58.14,4     53.22,6  (5449)  SD3      118.  ¦ 
 1946. Briquet Cordt-Moller Jacquelin      60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:58.15,0     53.23,2  (3369)  SD3      119.  ¦ 
 1946. Donnat Eric                         60 F-Etrembieres               1:58.15,0     53.23,2  (3779)  SH3      475.  ¦ 
 1948. Baumgartner  Elisabeth              86 Courtaman                   1:58.15,9     53.24,1  (6424)  SD1      75.   ¦ 
 1949. Fiaux Mary-Claude                   43 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.17,0     53.25,2  (3961)  SD5      4.    ¦ 
 1950. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:58.19,0     53.27,2  (4720)  SH2      587.  ¦ 
 1951. Arbus Alexandra                     78 Carouge GE                  1:58.21,5     53.29,7  (6469)  SD1      76.   ¦ 
 1952. Vontobel Nicola                     80 Wolhusen                    1:58.22,0     53.30,2  (5951)  SD1      77.   ¦ 
 1953. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:58.23,6     53.31,8  (6241)  SD3      120.  ¦ 
 1954. Schlaepfer Kevin                    83 Epalinges                   1:58.25,9     53.34,1  (6355)  SH1      302.  ¦ 
 1955. Schellenberg Dieter                 50 Pallens sur Montreux        1:58.26,2     53.34,4  (5548)  SH4      188.  ¦ 
 1956. Mercuri Tony                        75 Prilly                      1:58.26,4     53.34,6  (4924)  SH1      303.  ¦ 
 1957. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:58.27,3     53.35,5  (6014)  SH2      588.  ¦ 
 1958. Dufaut Sébastien                    73 F-Gex                       1:58.28,2     53.36,4  (3809)  SH2      589.  ¦ 
 1959. Stihl Verena                        48 Grenchen                    1:58.28,7     53.36,9  (5722)  SD4      26.   ¦ 
 1960. Renevey Pierre                      70 Lausanne                    1:58.29,2     53.37,4  (6210)  SH2      590.  ¦ 
 1961. Sudan  Bernard                      65 Grand-Lancy                 1:58.29,8     53.38,0  (6409)  SH2      591.  ¦ 
 1962. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       1:58.29,9     53.38,1  (3838)  SH3      476.  ¦ 
 1963. Genoud Eric                         65 Genève                      1:58.33,5     53.41,7  (4095)  SH2      592.  ¦ 
 1964. Ogi Caroline                        75 Clarens                     1:58.35,5     53.43,7  (5125)  SD1      78.   ¦ 
 1965. Steen Jeroen                        78 Lausanne                    1:58.35,8     53.44,0  (5699)  SH1      304.  ¦ 
 1966. Moser Philipp                       64 Fürigen                     1:58.36,1     53.44,3  (5032)  SH3      477.  ¦ 
 1967. Hebeisen Vinzenz                    64 Wohlen bei Bern             1:58.36,7     53.44,9  (4305)  SH3      478.  ¦ 
 1968. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:58.42,9     53.51,1  (3415)  SH3      479.  ¦ 
 1969. Naverette Juan-Carlos               72 Montreux                    1:58.43,0     53.51,2  (5079)  SH2      593.  ¦ 
 1970. Ochsenbein Eric                     53 Morrens                     1:58.45,1     53.53,3  (5116)  SH4      189.  ¦ 
 1971. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                    1:58.45,3     53.53,5  (4060)  SD2      130.  ¦ 
 1972. Kiabala Sébastiao                   64 Lausanne                    1:58.49,1     53.57,3  (4562)  SH3      480.  ¦ 
 1973. Martin Marcel                       45 Lausanne                    1:58.50,4     53.58,6  (4859)  SH4      190.  ¦ 
 1974. Inderbitzin Jacqueline              69 Wollerau                    1:58.51,2     53.59,4  (4421)  SD2      131.  ¦ 
 1975. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:58.52,5     54.00,7  (5167)  SH3      481.  ¦ 
 1976. Kämpfer Olivier                     78 Münchenwiler                1:58.54,1     54.02,3  (4533)  SH1      305.  ¦ 
 1977. Overney Karine                      76 Lausanne                    1:58.57,8     54.06,0  (5151)  SD1      79.   ¦ 
 1978. Valdersnes Svein Olaf, N-Bergen     46 Viking Bergen II            1:58.58,2     54.06,4  (5868)  SH4      191.  ¦ 
 1979. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:59.03,1     54.11,3  (5508)  SH5      49.   ¦ 
 1980. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:59.03,3     54.11,5  (5215)  SD3      121.  ¦ 
 1981. Klauser Marie                       81 Berne                       1:59.04,0     54.12,2  (4578)  SD1      80.   ¦ 
 1982. Racine Julien                       80 Delémont                    1:59.04,2     54.12,4  (5324)  SH1      306.  ¦ 
 1983. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:59.04,3     54.12,5  (5688)  SD3      122.  ¦ 
 1984. Leutwiler Alex                      73 Perroy                      1:59.04,8     54.13,0  (4730)  SH2      594.  ¦ 
 1985. Girod Jacques                       52 F-Champagnole               1:59.04,9     54.13,1  (4129)  SH4      192.  ¦ 
 1985. Streuli Regina                      73 Wädenswil                   1:59.04,9     54.13,1  (5733)  SD2      132.  ¦ 
 1987. Probst Olivier                      56 Aire-la-Ville               1:59.06,0     54.14,2  (5311)  SH3      482.  ¦ 
 1988. Fadro Sacha                         79 Grandvaux                   1:59.06,1     54.14,3  (3898)  SH1      307.  ¦ 
 1989. Gras Patrick                        73 Begnins                     1:59.08,0     54.16,2  (4184)  SH2      595.  ¦ 
 1990. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:59.08,1     54.16,3  (3935)  SH2      596.  ¦ 
 1991. Dafflon René                        40 Satigny                     1:59.09,0     54.17,2  (3654)  SH5      50.   ¦ 
 1992. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:59.09,3     54.17,5  (5602)  SH4      193.  ¦ 
 1993. Mange Thierry                       63 F-Valdoie                   1:59.11,1     54.19,3  (4826)  SH3      483.  ¦ 
 1994. Marti Urs                           50 Zollikofen                  1:59.12,0     54.20,2  (4848)  SH4      194.  ¦ 
 1995. Eigenheer Tristan                   79 Peseux                      1:59.13,2     54.21,4  (3862)  SH1      308.  ¦ 
 1996. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:59.13,6     54.21,8  (3963)  SH5      51.   ¦ 
 1997. Boston-Majetic Martha               65 Clarens                     1:59.15,0     54.23,2  (3312)  SD2      133.  ¦ 
 1998. Crettenand Daniel                   56 Basse-Nendaz                1:59.15,8     54.24,0  (3624)  SH3      484.  ¦ 
 1999. Roche Thomas                        82 D-Rheinbach                 1:59.16,3     54.24,5  (5415)  SH1      309.  ¦ 
 1999. Young Deborah                       71 F-Paris 16                  1:59.16,3     54.24,5  (6228)  SD2      134.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.