classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Marathon

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:44.31,0)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:44.31,0     39.39,2  (3032)  SH3      269.  ¦ 
 1002. Maniakhine Eugueni                  82 Genève                      1:44.31,8     39.40,0  (4829)  SH1      196.  ¦ 
 1003. Zwahlen Michel                      71 Buchillon                   1:44.32,1     39.40,3  (6115)  SH2      339.  ¦ 
 1004. Sewer Alain                         72 Granges VS                  1:44.32,2     39.40,4  (5637)  SH2      340.  ¦ 
 1005. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    1:44.32,3     39.40,5  (4204)  SH3      270.  ¦ 
 1006. Affolter Simon                      72 Lausanne                    1:44.32,7     39.40,9  (3017)  SH2      341.  ¦ 
 1007. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:44.33,4     39.41,6  (5746)  SH2      342.  ¦ 
 1008. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville               1:44.33,8     39.42,0  (6323)  SH3      271.  ¦ 
 1009. Carrion Jacqueline                  67 F-Besancon                  1:44.34,7     39.42,9  (3466)  SD2      30.   ¦ 
 1010. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:44.35,0     39.43,2  (6314)  SH3      272.  ¦ 
 1011. Bruchez Vanessa                     76 Carouge                     1:44.35,4     39.43,6  (3376)  SD1      36.   ¦ 
 1012. Santiago Bouvry Hortensia           66 F-Echenevex                 1:44.36,2     39.44,4  (5507)  SD2      31.   ¦ 
 1013. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:44.36,4     39.44,6  (6108)  SH1      197.  ¦ 
 1014. Benier Annie                        56 F-Issoire                   1:44.36,6     39.44,8  (3172)  SD3      33.   ¦ 
 1015. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:44.37,8     39.46,0  (5643)  SH3      273.  ¦ 
 1016. Jotterand Myriam                    70 Villars-Mendraz             1:44.38,1     39.46,3  (4507)  SD2      32.   ¦ 
 1017. Denoisie Veronique                  62 F-Doussard                  1:44.38,9     39.47,1  (3725)  SD3      34.   ¦ 
 1018. Guyot Michel, F-Etueffont           34 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:44.41,7     39.49,9  (4259)  SH5      10.   ¦ 
 1019. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:44.42,0     39.50,2  (5549)  SH5      11.   ¦ 
 1020. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                    1:44.43,6     39.51,8  (4765)  SH1      198.  ¦ 
 1021. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne 8               1:44.45,5     39.53,7  (6432)  SH2      343.  ¦ 
 1022. Cornu  Luc                          76 F-Hericourt                 1:44.45,9     39.54,1  (6367)  SH1      199.  ¦ 
 1022. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      1:44.45,9     39.54,1  (5665)  SH2      344.  ¦ 
 1024. Fontannaz Thierry                   76 Zürich                      1:44.46,6     39.54,8  (3989)  SH1      200.  ¦ 
 1025. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 Saint-légier                1:44.47,0     39.55,2  (3384)  SH4      92.   ¦ 
 1026. Kohler Ueli                         51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.48,4     39.56,6  (4594)  SH4      93.   ¦ 
 1027. Sauvage Sylvie                      70 F-Gandrange                 1:44.49,0     39.57,2  (5515)  SD2      33.   ¦ 
 1028. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:44.49,1     39.57,3  (3203)  SH3      274.  ¦ 
 1029. Favier  Gerard                      51 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     1:44.49,2     39.57,4  (6376)  SH4      94.   ¦ 
 1030. Aubert Sylvain                      62 F-Luttange                  1:44.51,1     39.59,3  (3071)  SH3      275.  ¦ 
 1031. Matthey Yan                         66 Bernex                      1:44.51,4     39.59,6  (4878)  SH2      345.  ¦ 
 1032. Renner Pascal                       77 Lausanne                    1:44.52,1     40.00,3  (5357)  SH1      201.  ¦ 
 1033. Pott Julien                         74 Sion                        1:44.52,8     40.01,0  (5293)  SH2      346.  ¦ 
 1034. Lambelet François                   62 Blonay                      1:44.53,3     40.01,5  (4648)  SH3      276.  ¦ 
 1035. Coustal Daniel                      50 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       1:44.54,0     40.02,2  (3619)  SH4      95.   ¦ 
 1036. Richard Philippe                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.55,3     40.03,5  (5379)  SH3      277.  ¦ 
 1037. Indermühle Christian                68 Brittnau                    1:44.56,1     40.04,3  (6398)  SH2      347.  ¦ 
 1038. Alvarez Manuel                      63 Perly                       1:44.56,5     40.04,7  (3034)  SH3      278.  ¦ 
 1039. Loison Christophe                   81 F-Cerny                     1:44.58,3     40.06,5  (4764)  SH1      202.  ¦ 
 1040. Quenet Andrew                       62 Lausanne                    1:44.58,6     40.06,8  (5319)  SH3      279.  ¦ 
 1041. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                    1:44.59,2     40.07,4  (3443)  SH4      96.   ¦ 
 1042. Heat Gary                           59 Corseaux                    1:45.02,5     40.10,7  (6142)  SH3      280.  ¦ 
 1043. Kalman Andras, Epalinges            63 Nestlé II                   1:45.04,4     40.12,6  (4529)  SH3      281.  ¦ 
 1044. Yvroud Alain                        63 F-Le Corbier                1:45.05,3     40.13,5  (6406)  SH3      282.  ¦ 
 1045. Basile Pasquale, F-St étienne       64 Conseil général de la Loi   1:45.05,4     40.13,6  (3125)  SH3      283.  ¦ 
 1046. Myers Lucinda, Cully                68 Nestlé II                   1:45.06,4     40.14,6  (5072)  SD2      34.   ¦ 
 1047. Sergi Giancarlo                     74 Echichens                   1:45.07,0     40.15,2  (5634)  SH2      348.  ¦ 
 1048. Utkilen Anne Beritt, N-Bergen       45 Viking Bergen II            1:45.08,1     40.16,3  (5862)  SD4      3.    ¦ 
 1049. Gomez Julio                         53 Lausanne                    1:45.10,8     40.19,0  (4150)  SH4      97.   ¦ 
 1050. Cantoni Marco                       63 Ecublens                    1:45.13,4     40.21,6  (3453)  SH3      284.  ¦ 
 1051. Da Costa Tomaz                      63 Lausanne 26                 1:45.13,5     40.21,7  (3650)  SH3      285.  ¦ 
 1051. Ferreux Augustin                    78 F-Pontarlier                1:45.13,5     40.21,7  (3952)  SH1      203.  ¦ 
 1053. Empana Eric                         67 Genève                      1:45.13,6     40.21,8  (6256)  SH2      349.  ¦ 
 1054. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:45.19,2     40.27,4  (4611)  SH2      350.  ¦ 
 1054. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       1:45.19,2     40.27,4  (4976)  SH3      286.  ¦ 
 1056. Morand Stephane                     76 Genève                      1:45.20,6     40.28,8  (5014)  SH1      204.  ¦ 
 1057. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:45.20,7     40.28,9  (4727)  SH1      205.  ¦ 
 1058. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:45.22,6     40.30,8  (5161)  SD3      35.   ¦ 
 1059. Ligier André                        51 F-Besancon                  1:45.22,7     40.30,9  (4742)  SH4      98.   ¦ 
 1060. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                 1:45.24,4     40.32,6  (3701)  SH4      99.   ¦ 
 1060. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:45.24,4     40.32,6  (3889)  SD2      35.   ¦ 
 1062. Tripet Laurent                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.25,2     40.33,4  (6275)  SH2      351.  ¦ 
 1063. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:45.25,6     40.33,8  (5662)  SD3      36.   ¦ 
 1064. Brown Eric                          71 Lausanne                    1:45.27,0     40.35,2  (3373)  SH2      352.  ¦ 
 1065. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:45.28,2     40.36,4  (5051)  SD2      36.   ¦ 
 1066. Mattrec Jimmy                       81 Epalinges                   1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6307)  SH1      206.  ¦ 
 1066. Soblik Paul                         80 Lausanne                    1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6306)  SH1      206.  ¦ 
 1068. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:45.31,3     40.39,5  (3175)  SH2      353.  ¦ 
 1069. Mercanton Christine                 62 Saint-Saphorin              1:45.31,6     40.39,8  (4920)  SD3      37.   ¦ 
 1070. Kaufhold Tim                        79 Lausanne                    1:45.31,9     40.40,1  (4543)  SH1      208.  ¦ 
 1071. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:45.34,7     40.42,9  (3915)  SD3      38.   ¦ 
 1072. Gasdon Laurent                      58 F-Chevenoz                  1:45.36,6     40.44,8  (6140)  SH3      287.  ¦ 
 1073. Lamalle Nathalie                    76 F-Montcenis                 1:45.36,7     40.44,9  (4647)  SD1      37.   ¦ 
 1074. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.39,0     40.47,2  (4396)  SH3      288.  ¦ 
 1075. Streiff Manuel                      75 Echichens                   1:45.41,0     40.49,2  (5732)  SH1      209.  ¦ 
 1076. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                      1:45.41,8     40.50,0  (5211)  SH1      210.  ¦ 
 1077. De Lamarliere Arnaud                66 F-Echenevex                 1:45.41,9     40.50,1  (3678)  SH2      354.  ¦ 
 1078. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:45.42,4     40.50,6  (5157)  SH4      100.  ¦ 
 1079. Münzenmaier Markus                  64 Cully                       1:45.42,5     40.50,7  (5066)  SH3      289.  ¦ 
 1079. Schmidt Stefan                      63 Mörel                       1:45.42,5     40.50,7  (5576)  SH3      289.  ¦ 
 1081. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:45.45,0     40.53,2  (4752)  SH2      355.  ¦ 
 1082. Georges Bruno                       56 Rougemont                   1:45.45,7     40.53,9  (4099)  SH3      291.  ¦ 
 1083. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:45.46,6     40.54,8  (6485)  SH2      356.  ¦ 
 1084. Austrheim Svein Arne, N-Bergen      51 Viking Bergen II            1:45.47,0     40.55,2  (3076)  SH4      101.  ¦ 
 1084. Liendl Martin                       70 F-Sergy                     1:45.47,0     40.55,2  (4738)  SH2      357.  ¦ 
 1086. Aguilar Cristina, F-Cessy           73 Hewlett-Packard             1:45.47,1     40.55,3  (3019)  SD2      37.   ¦ 
 1087. Stern Alexandre                     74 Lausanne                    1:45.47,8     40.56,0  (5714)  SH2      358.  ¦ 
 1088. Sánchez Victor                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.47,9     40.56,1  (5499)  SH2      359.  ¦ 
 1089. Hodgson Geoff                       43 GB-BN4354J Shorcham by Se   1:45.48,8     40.57,0  (4354)  SH5      12.   ¦ 
 1090. Perrin Laurent, F-Pontarlier        70 Intersport Pontarlier       1:45.50,7     40.58,9  (5230)  SH2      360.  ¦ 
 1091. Villard Leonard                     82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:45.50,9     40.59,1  (5923)  SH1      211.  ¦ 
 1092. Melly Thierry                       70 Lausanne                    1:45.51,4     40.59,6  (4911)  SH2      361.  ¦ 
 1093. Iten Renée                          57 Rüschlikon                  1:45.52,9     41.01,1  (4431)  SD3      39.   ¦ 
 1094. Bliggenstorfer Sandra               70 Hittnau                     1:45.54,1     41.02,3  (3255)  SD2      38.   ¦ 
 1095. Marquet Charles                     53 F-Angers                    1:45.56,1     41.04,3  (6255)  SH4      102.  ¦ 
 1096. Vouilloz Laurent                    66 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:45.56,4     41.04,6  (5955)  SH2      362.  ¦ 
 1097. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:45.56,7     41.04,9  (4718)  SD2      39.   ¦ 
 1098. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.57,0     41.05,2  (4251)  SH4      103.  ¦ 
 1099. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,4     41.06,6  (4969)  SH2      363.  ¦ 
 1100. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,6     41.06,8  (3061)  SH2      364.  ¦ 
 1101. Perrin Gerald                       73 Vevey                       1:45.59,8     41.08,0  (5228)  SH2      365.  ¦ 
 1102. Fivaz Yann                          76 Chamblon                    1:46.00,4     41.08,6  (3971)  SH1      212.  ¦ 
 1103. Velletri Giuseppe                   70 Chancy                      1:46.00,6     41.08,8  (5900)  SH2      366.  ¦ 
 1104. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:46.02,9     41.11,1  (5224)  SH2      367.  ¦ 
 1105. Fornasier Jean-Charles              63 Ecublens                    1:46.03,6     41.11,8  (3994)  SH3      292.  ¦ 
 1105. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:46.03,6     41.11,8  (6073)  SH2      368.  ¦ 
 1107. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:46.04,1     41.12,3  (3981)  SH3      293.  ¦ 
 1107. Medina Jean                         56 F-Saint Jean de Gonville    1:46.04,1     41.12,3  (4898)  SH3      293.  ¦ 
 1109. Blanco Antonio                      70 Ecublens                    1:46.04,2     41.12,4  (3242)  SH2      369.  ¦ 
 1109. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                 1:46.04,2     41.12,4  (5307)  SD2      40.   ¦ 
 1111. Lips Teddy                          49 Kilchberg ZH                1:46.04,3     41.12,5  (6484)  SH4      104.  ¦ 
 1112. Nivet Franck                        72 La TOUR de PEILZ            1:46.04,5     41.12,7  (5103)  SH2      370.  ¦ 
 1112. Streckeisen Markus                  73 Zürich                      1:46.04,5     41.12,7  (5731)  SH2      370.  ¦ 
 1114. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:46.05,8     41.14,0  (5053)  SH4      105.  ¦ 
 1115. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:46.06,1     41.14,3  (6368)  SD3      40.   ¦ 
 1116. Hübscher  Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg               1:46.06,8     41.15,0  (6439)  SH4      106.  ¦ 
 1117. Vagnotti Bruno                      48 F-Annecy                    1:46.08,6     41.16,8  (5867)  SH4      107.  ¦ 
 1118. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                      1:46.08,7     41.16,9  (3427)  SH3      295.  ¦ 
 1119. Kaufmann Albert                     51 Ecublens VD                 1:46.08,8     41.17,0  (4544)  SH4      108.  ¦ 
 1120. Pasche Eliane                       63 Confignon                   1:46.09,8     41.18,0  (5190)  SD3      41.   ¦ 
 1121. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:46.10,3     41.18,5  (4993)  SH2      372.  ¦ 
 1122. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:46.10,4     41.18,6  (4550)  SD2      41.   ¦ 
 1123. Duc Blaise                          61 Lutry                       1:46.12,2     41.20,4  (6164)  SH3      296.  ¦ 
 1124. Gianora Thibault                    77 Genève 26                   1:46.14,2     41.22,4  (4113)  SH1      213.  ¦ 
 1125. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                   1:46.16,0     41.24,2  (4110)  SD1      38.   ¦ 
 1126. Luna William                        48 Renens                      1:46.17,1     41.25,3  (4787)  SH4      109.  ¦ 
 1127. Charrière Isabelle                  62 Riaz                        1:46.17,5     41.25,7  (3509)  SD3      42.   ¦ 
 1128. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:46.19,0     41.27,2  (4601)  SH2      373.  ¦ 
 1129. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:46.20,5     41.28,7  (5645)  SH3      297.  ¦ 
 1130. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:46.23,2     41.31,4  (6269)  SH2      374.  ¦ 
 1131. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:46.23,8     41.32,0  (6184)  SH3      298.  ¦ 
 1132. Bennett Heather                     62 Chambésy                    1:46.24,1     41.32,3  (3173)  SD3      43.   ¦ 
 1133. Zimmerli Liliane                    60 Ostermundigen               1:46.26,3     41.34,5  (6096)  SD3      44.   ¦ 
 1134. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                1:46.26,9     41.35,1  (4674)  SD2      42.   ¦ 
 1135. Almeida Antonio-Carlos, Lausanne 26 61 TL I                        1:46.29,8     41.38,0  (3031)  SH3      299.  ¦ 
 1136. Pujol Bernard                       60 Gingins                     1:46.30,1     41.38,3  (5316)  SH3      300.  ¦ 
 1137. Weder Simone                        84 Bern                        1:46.30,4     41.38,6  (5994)  SD1      39.   ¦ 
 1138. Bucher Raphaël                      79 Lausanne                    1:46.32,1     41.40,3  (3392)  SH1      214.  ¦ 
 1139. Fraser John                         65 Paudex                      1:46.32,5     41.40,7  (4010)  SH2      375.  ¦ 
 1140. Soulier Jean-Luc                    61 F-Cessy                     1:46.32,9     41.41,1  (5677)  SH3      301.  ¦ 
 1141. Champagne Aurore                    74 F-Grenoble                  1:46.35,2     41.43,4  (3499)  SD2      43.   ¦ 
 1142. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:46.36,4     41.44,6  (4873)  SD3      45.   ¦ 
 1143. Payne Andrew, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:46.36,8     41.45,0  (5198)  SH3      302.  ¦ 
 1144. Goff Dan, Cologny                   65 Hewlett-Packard             1:46.37,2     41.45,4  (4147)  SH2      376.  ¦ 
 1145. Hackländer Daniel                   82 Lausanne                    1:46.37,8     41.46,0  (4268)  SH1      215.  ¦ 
 1146. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           1:46.39,4     41.47,6  (3777)  SH3      303.  ¦ 
 1147. Javaux Philippe, Cheseaux-Lausanne  72 EOS I                       1:46.39,8     41.48,0  (4464)  SH2      377.  ¦ 
 1148. Delessert Michel                    53 Forel (Lavaux)              1:46.40,6     41.48,8  (3711)  SH4      110.  ¦ 
 1149. Peacock Sarah                       74 Zürich                      1:46.41,4     41.49,6  (5199)  SD2      44.   ¦ 
 1150. Meryglod Laurent                    62 F-Chartres                  1:46.42,0     41.50,2  (4931)  SH3      304.  ¦ 
 1151. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:46.42,3     41.50,5  (6147)  SH3      305.  ¦ 
 1152. Faraone Carmine                     67 Payerne                     1:46.42,6     41.50,8  (3905)  SH2      378.  ¦ 
 1153. Angleys Hubert                      58 F-Vesancy                   1:46.43,4     41.51,6  (3053)  SH3      306.  ¦ 
 1154. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:46.43,9     41.52,1  (4781)  SH4      111.  ¦ 
 1155. Ansermet Lionel                     86 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.44,0     41.52,2  (3055)  SH1      216.  ¦ 
 1156. Canales Raoul, Plan-les-Ouates      63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:46.44,9     41.53,1  (3447)  SH3      307.  ¦ 
 1157. Blanc Pascal                        44 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.45,5     41.53,7  (3240)  SH5      13.   ¦ 
 1158. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:46.48,3     41.56,5  (6302)  SH2      379.  ¦ 
 1159. Girardat Romuald                    73 F-Pontarlier                1:46.49,6     41.57,8  (4126)  SH2      380.  ¦ 
 1160. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Sullens                     1:46.50,8     41.59,0  (4018)  SH2      381.  ¦ 
 1161. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.51,1     41.59,3  (4426)  SH2      382.  ¦ 
 1162. Ziogas Nicolas                      63 F-St.Genis-Pouilly          1:46.52,0     42.00,2  (6449)  SH3      308.  ¦ 
 1163. Claudel Muriel                      67 F-Pontarlier                1:46.52,5     42.00,7  (3552)  SD2      45.   ¦ 
 1164. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour de Peilz            1:46.53,4     42.01,6  (3196)  SH2      383.  ¦ 
 1164. Crook Gary                          43 Gingins                     1:46.53,4     42.01,6  (3632)  SH5      14.   ¦ 
 1166. Vuignier Jean-Michel                48 Troistorrents               1:46.54,0     42.02,2  (5957)  SH4      112.  ¦ 
 1167. Hoskyn Mark                         53 Birsfelden                  1:46.54,2     42.02,4  (4373)  SH4      113.  ¦ 
 1168. Perren Jean-Luc                     64 Pully                       1:46.54,9     42.03,1  (5222)  SH3      309.  ¦ 
 1169. Guelat Elise                        82 Courrendlin                 1:46.55,8     42.04,0  (4226)  SD1      40.   ¦ 
 1170. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:46.56,6     42.04,8  (3764)  SD4      4.    ¦ 
 1171. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:46.57,1     42.05,3  (3867)  SH3      310.  ¦ 
 1172. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Lonay                       1:46.57,2     42.05,4  (3763)  SD2      46.   ¦ 
 1173. Metrot Marie-Line                   64 F-Blanzy                    1:46.58,1     42.06,3  (4938)  SD3      46.   ¦ 
 1174. Karels Michieltje                   65 Peseux                      1:46.58,8     42.07,0  (4538)  SH2      384.  ¦ 
 1175. Auer Joachim                        77 Genève                      1:47.01,9     42.10,1  (3073)  SH1      217.  ¦ 
 1176. Gonzalez Manuel                     72 Genève 1                    1:47.02,2     42.10,4  (4155)  SH2      385.  ¦ 
 1177. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.03,3     42.11,5  (3482)  SH2      386.  ¦ 
 1178. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.03,4     42.11,6  (5254)  SH3      311.  ¦ 
 1179. Schneeberger Pascal                 60 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:47.03,9     42.12,1  (6454)  SH3      312.  ¦ 
 1180. Homicsko Krisztian                  77 Lausanne                    1:47.05,8     42.14,0  (4367)  SH1      218.  ¦ 
 1181. Shannon Andrew                      64 Vessy                       1:47.08,3     42.16,5  (5639)  SH3      313.  ¦ 
 1182. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:47.08,7     42.16,9  (5755)  SH1      219.  ¦ 
 1183. Zimmermann  Thierry                 70 F-Cranves Sales             1:47.08,8     42.17,0  (6455)  SH2      387.  ¦ 
 1184. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.11,3     42.19,5  (3993)  SH2      388.  ¦ 
 1185. Geissbühler  Jürg                   52 Bern                        1:47.12,2     42.20,4  (6472)  SH4      114.  ¦ 
 1186. Sahli Hannes                        43 Hinterkappelen              1:47.12,7     42.20,9  (5491)  SH5      15.   ¦ 
 1187. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:47.13,7     42.21,9  (3548)  SH2      389.  ¦ 
 1188. Deremble Jean Marc                  61 F-Massongy                  1:47.19,8     42.28,0  (3727)  SH3      314.  ¦ 
 1189. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:47.20,4     42.28,6  (3626)  SH1      220.  ¦ 
 1190. Witschi Giorgio                     60 Boll                        1:47.23,4     42.31,6  (6039)  SH3      315.  ¦ 
 1191. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:47.25,3     42.33,5  (3198)  SD2      47.   ¦ 
 1191. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:47.25,3     42.33,5  (3301)  SH3      316.  ¦ 
 1191. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon                   1:47.25,3     42.33,5  (5120)  SH3      316.  ¦ 
 1194. Lichtensteiger Marianne             55 Ulmiz                       1:47.28,0     42.36,2  (4736)  SD3      47.   ¦ 
 1195. Babey Samuel                        70 Genève                      1:47.29,6     42.37,8  (3086)  SH2      390.  ¦ 
 1196. Callandret Gael                     78 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:47.29,7     42.37,9  (3442)  SH1      221.  ¦ 
 1197. Muhmenthaler Markus                 57 Gümligen                    1:47.31,1     42.39,3  (5050)  SH3      318.  ¦ 
 1198. Pascual Andres                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.31,8     42.40,0  (5192)  SH2      391.  ¦ 
 1199. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Neuchâtel                   1:47.32,2     42.40,4  (5502)  SH1      222.  ¦ 
 1200. Hofmann Heide                       71 Genève                      1:47.32,7     42.40,9  (4360)  SD2      48.   ¦ 
 1201. Bernard Marc-Antoine                71 F-Paris                     1:47.33,3     42.41,5  (3187)  SH2      392.  ¦ 
 1202. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.34,0     42.42,2  (4766)  SH3      319.  ¦ 
 1203. De Kalbermatten Yves                64 St-Légier                   1:47.34,5     42.42,7  (3676)  SH3      320.  ¦ 
 1204. Meister Andreas                     77 Avanchets                   1:47.36,5     42.44,7  (4907)  SH1      223.  ¦ 
 1205. Basile Luca                         62 I-Osteria Grande Bologna    1:47.36,7     42.44,9  (3124)  SH3      321.  ¦ 
 1206. Ivanovic Alex                       71 Zürich                      1:47.37,2     42.45,4  (4433)  SH2      393.  ¦ 
 1207. Zeder Michel                        61 Thônex                      1:47.38,0     42.46,2  (6080)  SH3      322.  ¦ 
 1208. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      1:47.38,6     42.46,8  (5396)  SH3      323.  ¦ 
 1209. Delgrandi Frederic                  75 F-Vuillecin                 1:47.41,8     42.50,0  (3714)  SH1      224.  ¦ 
 1210. Aeby Daghé Sandrine                 75 Lausanne                    1:47.42,0     42.50,2  (3015)  SD1      41.   ¦ 
 1211. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:47.42,1     42.50,3  (5178)  SH1      225.  ¦ 
 1212. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:47.42,2     42.50,4  (3291)  SH3      324.  ¦ 
 1212. Cuenca Carlos                       72 Zürich                      1:47.42,2     42.50,4  (3640)  SH2      394.  ¦ 
 1214. Dubois Gregory                      74 Etoy                        1:47.44,0     42.52,2  (3797)  SH2      395.  ¦ 
 1215. Dorand Jean-Pierre                  56 Fribourg                    1:47.44,6     42.52,8  (3783)  SH3      325.  ¦ 
 1215. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux                     1:47.44,6     42.52,8  (5273)  SD2      49.   ¦ 
 1217. Guillard David                      73 Etoy                        1:47.45,0     42.53,2  (4243)  SH2      396.  ¦ 
 1218. Gillan Michael                      69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.46,5     42.54,7  (4118)  SH2      397.  ¦ 
 1219. Chapuis David                       72 Montreux                    1:47.46,8     42.55,0  (6182)  SH2      398.  ¦ 
 1220. Lutz Peter                          51 Glattfelden                 1:47.47,0     42.55,2  (6358)  SH4      115.  ¦ 
 1221. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:47.48,2     42.56,4  (3587)  SH2      399.  ¦ 
 1222. Hansen Genevieve                    63 Venthône                    1:47.49,1     42.57,3  (4285)  SD3      48.   ¦ 
 1223. Jablot Gérard, F-Bissey sous Crucha 48 Les Pies Jacasses           1:47.50,1     42.58,3  (4436)  SH4      116.  ¦ 
 1224. Bauch Viktor, Renens                63 TL I                        1:47.50,3     42.58,5  (3133)  SH3      326.  ¦ 
 1225. Thiollay André                      43 F-Bons en Chablais          1:47.50,4     42.58,6  (5815)  SH5      16.   ¦ 
 1226. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:47.51,1     42.59,3  (5245)  SH2      400.  ¦ 
 1227. Heritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:47.51,6     42.59,8  (4326)  SH2      401.  ¦ 
 1228. Sottas Patrick                      66 Carouge                     1:47.52,7     43.00,9  (5675)  SH2      402.  ¦ 
 1229. Rapine Pierre, F-Montreux Chateau   48 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:47.53,8     43.02,0  (5334)  SH4      117.  ¦ 
 1230. Friess Thibaud                      85 Dübendorf                   1:47.54,1     43.02,3  (4036)  SH1      226.  ¦ 
 1231. Magnin Guillaume                    78 Cologny                     1:47.55,2     43.03,4  (4805)  SH1      227.  ¦ 
 1232. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:47.55,5     43.03,7  (4979)  SH2      403.  ¦ 
 1233. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                        1:47.56,9     43.05,1  (4283)  SH3      327.  ¦ 
 1234. Boffa Jean-François                 60 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:47.57,3     43.05,5  (3269)  SH3      328.  ¦ 
 1235. Jaunin Jean-Christophe              76 Lausanne                    1:47.59,7     43.07,9  (4463)  SH1      228.  ¦ 
 1236. Kanao Yutaka, JPN-734-0055 Hiroshim 35 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:47.59,9     43.08,1  (4534)  SH5      17.   ¦ 
 1237. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:48.01,8     43.10,0  (3056)  SH2      404.  ¦ 
 1238. Schindler Joel, F-Evreux            62 Planet-Tour II              1:48.02,5     43.10,7  (5559)  SH3      329.  ¦ 
 1239. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                   1:48.04,2     43.12,4  (5516)  SH1      229.  ¦ 
 1240. Thibaud Stephanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:48.05,3     43.13,5  (5809)  SD1      42.   ¦ 
 1241. Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:48.07,0     43.15,2  (4842)  SH3      330.  ¦ 
 1242. Monnereau Jean-Yves                 45 F-Montevrain                1:48.09,6     43.17,8  (4996)  SH4      118.  ¦ 
 1243. Vernhes Robin                       61 F-Lesches                   1:48.10,7     43.18,9  (5908)  SH3      331.  ¦ 
 1244. Reymond Raphael                     73 Gollion                     1:48.10,9     43.19,1  (5365)  SH2      405.  ¦ 
 1245. Piguet Nicolas                      72 Lussery                     1:48.14,4     43.22,6  (5258)  SH2      406.  ¦ 
 1246. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                     1:48.14,8     43.23,0  (5540)  SH3      332.  ¦ 
 1247. Gremaud Lise                        48 Le Jordil                   1:48.17,2     43.25,4  (4193)  SD4      5.    ¦ 
 1248. Barras Vincent                      56 Confignon                   1:48.17,3     43.25,5  (3111)  SH3      333.  ¦ 
 1249. Denis Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:48.18,5     43.26,7  (3722)  SH2      407.  ¦ 
 1250. Bourdon Christian                   51 F-Paris                     1:48.18,8     43.27,0  (3321)  SH4      119.  ¦ 
 1251. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:48.19,7     43.27,9  (3794)  SD2      50.   ¦ 
 1252. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                      1:48.21,3     43.29,5  (5261)  SH1      230.  ¦ 
 1253. Nussbeck Fridtjof                   76 Genève                      1:48.21,8     43.30,0  (5110)  SH1      231.  ¦ 
 1254. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                    1:48.21,9     43.30,1  (4870)  SD3      49.   ¦ 
 1255. Forsyth Carolyn                     62 Baar                        1:48.22,3     43.30,5  (3996)  SD3      50.   ¦ 
 1256. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                    1:48.23,1     43.31,3  (5684)  SD2      51.   ¦ 
 1257. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.25,9     43.34,1  (3741)  SH4      120.  ¦ 
 1258. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:48.28,1     43.36,3  (4800)  SH2      408.  ¦ 
 1259. Schmidt Roman                       77 Lausanne                    1:48.28,4     43.36,6  (5575)  SH1      232.  ¦ 
 1260. Bergmann Roland, Renens VD          46 TL I                        1:48.29,3     43.37,5  (3182)  SH4      121.  ¦ 
 1261. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau                     1:48.31,9     43.40,1  (6101)  SH5      18.   ¦ 
 1262. Blaser René-Marc                    63 Epalinges                   1:48.32,0     43.40,2  (3249)  SH3      334.  ¦ 
 1263. Perrin Charles, Epalinges           57 La Suisse Assurances I      1:48.32,8     43.41,0  (5227)  SH3      335.  ¦ 
 1264. Froidevaux Xavier                   73 Lausanne                    1:48.33,6     43.41,8  (4043)  SH2      409.  ¦ 
 1265. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:48.33,8     43.42,0  (5252)  SH5      19.   ¦ 
 1266. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    1:48.34,7     43.42,9  (3625)  SH2      410.  ¦ 
 1267. Jason Andre                         53 F-Menucourt                 1:48.35,4     43.43,6  (4459)  SH4      122.  ¦ 
 1268. Duboscq Edouard                     74 Lausanne                    1:48.38,1     43.46,3  (3799)  SH2      411.  ¦ 
 1269. Bucher Renato                       87 Wolhusen                    1:48.39,0     43.47,2  (3393)  SH1      233.  ¦ 
 1270. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Epalinges                   1:48.39,3     43.47,5  (3653)  SD4      6.    ¦ 
 1271. Rubin Bettina                       78 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     43.47,7  (6288)  SD1      43.   ¦ 
 1272. Brückner Claudia                    67 Neuchâtel                   1:48.42,3     43.50,5  (3378)  SD2      52.   ¦ 
 1273. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:48.43,0     43.51,2  (6393)  SH3      336.  ¦ 
 1274. Würzer Patrick                      68 Renens                      1:48.43,9     43.52,1  (6050)  SH2      412.  ¦ 
 1275. Schoch Alain                        62 Penthalaz                   1:48.44,3     43.52,5  (6200)  SH3      337.  ¦ 
 1275. Sequer Anouck                       62 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.44,3     43.52,5  (5633)  SD3      51.   ¦ 
 1277. Schreiber Gerhard                   71 Zürich                      1:48.44,5     43.52,7  (5599)  SH2      413.  ¦ 
 1278. Jeancler Erick                      52 F-Besancon                  1:48.45,7     43.53,9  (4469)  SH4      123.  ¦ 
 1279. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                    1:48.45,8     43.54,0  (4821)  SH2      414.  ¦ 
 1280. Cattaneo Pietro                     68 Bern                        1:48.46,0     43.54,2  (3479)  SH2      415.  ¦ 
 1281. Carnal Henri, Bern                  39 die STATisten               1:48.46,2     43.54,4  (3461)  SH5      20.   ¦ 
 1281. Grolimoud Pascal, Lausanne          61 Sport'Ouverte               1:48.46,2     43.54,4  (4206)  SH3      338.  ¦ 
 1283. Schenk Frédéric                     71 Bassins                     1:48.46,3     43.54,5  (5550)  SH2      416.  ¦ 
 1284. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:48.48,3     43.56,5  (4325)  SH3      339.  ¦ 
 1285. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:48.49,4     43.57,6  (5820)  SH3      340.  ¦ 
 1286. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                       1:48.52,5     44.00,7  (3537)  SH3      341.  ¦ 
 1287. Hofstetter Catherine                72 Wermatswil                  1:48.53,2     44.01,4  (6308)  SD2      53.   ¦ 
 1288. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:48.53,6     44.01,8  (4506)  SH5      21.   ¦ 
 1289. Schmoll Laura                       64 Coppet                      1:48.56,2     44.04,4  (5577)  SD3      52.   ¦ 
 1290. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:48.56,3     44.04,5  (4310)  SH3      342.  ¦ 
 1291. Freudiger Paul, Lausanne            67 Zschokke                    1:48.56,8     44.05,0  (4021)  SH2      417.  ¦ 
 1292. Cherpillod Denis                    78 Pully                       1:48.59,8     44.08,0  (3521)  SH1      234.  ¦ 
 1293. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:49.01,4     44.09,6  (4784)  SH2      418.  ¦ 
 1294. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Villard-                  1:49.04,1     44.12,3  (5185)  SD2      54.   ¦ 
 1295. Lancia Jérome                       75 Prilly                      1:49.04,4     44.12,6  (4656)  SH1      235.  ¦ 
 1296. Caruso Gildo, F-St étienne          69 Conseil général de la Loi   1:49.04,9     44.13,1  (3470)  SH2      419.  ¦ 
 1297. Griggs Jeremy                       77 GB-Doncaster DN11 0EJ       1:49.06,6     44.14,8  (4199)  SH1      236.  ¦ 
 1298. Ryf André                           64 Romanl sur Morges           1:49.06,7     44.14,9  (5486)  SH3      343.  ¦ 
 1299. Martin Stephane                     69 Perly                       1:49.11,2     44.19,4  (4863)  SH2      420.  ¦ 
 1300. Kuepfer Marco                       58 La Conversion               1:49.11,5     44.19,7  (6254)  SH3      344.  ¦ 
 1301. Dubus Olivier                       63 F-Poisy                     1:49.12,6     44.20,8  (3801)  SH3      345.  ¦ 
 1301. Höhener Patrick                     70 Wädenswil                   1:49.12,6     44.20,8  (6305)  SH2      421.  ¦ 
 1303. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren an der Aare           1:49.15,2     44.23,4  (4386)  SH3      346.  ¦ 
 1304. Niederhauser Hansulrich             45 Gais                        1:49.15,7     44.23,9  (5099)  SH4      124.  ¦ 
 1305. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.15,9     44.24,1  (5203)  SD2      55.   ¦ 
 1306. Marti-Schwab Sandrine               72 Murten                      1:49.16,4     44.24,6  (4849)  SD2      56.   ¦ 
 1307. Bourquenoud Nicolas                 82 Lausanne                    1:49.18,3     44.26,5  (3329)  SH1      237.  ¦ 
 1308. Niederberger Armand                 78 Beckenried                  1:49.18,4     44.26,6  (5097)  SH1      238.  ¦ 
 1309. Bonnet Denis                        57 F-Rochefort sur Nenon       1:49.19,0     44.27,2  (6399)  SH3      347.  ¦ 
 1309. Nicholls John                       53 GB-Staffordshire WS12 5LW   1:49.19,0     44.27,2  (5088)  SH4      125.  ¦ 
 1311. Hangartner Bernard                  57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.19,8     44.28,0  (4280)  SH3      348.  ¦ 
 1312. Phillips Zoé                        66 Basel                       1:49.20,3     44.28,5  (6442)  SD2      57.   ¦ 
 1313. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:49.21,0     44.29,2  (3955)  SH3      349.  ¦ 
 1314. Zürcher Monika                      69 Bern                        1:49.21,4     44.29,6  (6113)  SD2      58.   ¦ 
 1315. Dalla Costa Giorgio                 66 I-Biella                    1:49.22,4     44.30,6  (3656)  SH2      422.  ¦ 
 1316. Kawabata Sho, Leysin                86 KLAS I                      1:49.24,0     44.32,2  (4546)  SH1      239.  ¦ 
 1317. Donald Michael                      67 GB-London SW1V 1PB          1:49.24,5     44.32,7  (3775)  SH2      423.  ¦ 
 1318. Cavalleri Arlette                   69 I-Biella                    1:49.25,0     44.33,2  (3483)  SD2      59.   ¦ 
 1319. Janne Henry                         67 Chardonne                   1:49.25,4     44.33,6  (4451)  SH2      424.  ¦ 
 1319. Käuper Peter                        67 Lausanne                    1:49.25,4     44.33,6  (4545)  SH2      424.  ¦ 
 1321. Andrea Finanzi                      72 I-Merano                    1:49.25,9     44.34,1  (6324)  SH2      426.  ¦ 
 1322. Francais Olivier, Lausanne          55 TL I                        1:49.26,2     44.34,4  (4004)  SH3      350.  ¦ 
 1323. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:49.27,2     44.35,4  (6415)  SH3      351.  ¦ 
 1324. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:49.28,7     44.36,9  (3342)  SH3      352.  ¦ 
 1325. Mumenthaler Reynald                 75 Aire-la-Ville               1:49.31,1     44.39,3  (5063)  SH1      240.  ¦ 
 1326. Bonin Matthieu                      69 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:49.31,3     44.39,5  (3290)  SH2      427.  ¦ 
 1327. Kern Philippe                       72 Thun                        1:49.31,4     44.39,6  (4557)  SH2      428.  ¦ 
 1328. Temporin Paolo                      72 Lonay                       1:49.32,0     44.40,2  (5790)  SH2      429.  ¦ 
 1329. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavanne-près-Renens        1:49.33,5     44.41,7  (4613)  SH3      353.  ¦ 
 1330. Houlier Guillaume                   72 F-Taninges                  1:49.34,2     44.42,4  (4375)  SH2      430.  ¦ 
 1331. Stern Julien                        78 Lausanne                    1:49.34,8     44.43,0  (5715)  SH1      241.  ¦ 
 1332. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:49.36,0     44.44,2  (3488)  SH1      242.  ¦ 
 1333. Weiss Stéphane                      71 Vallorbe                    1:49.36,9     44.45,1  (6005)  SH2      431.  ¦ 
 1334. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:49.38,0     44.46,2  (4645)  SH4      126.  ¦ 
 1335. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:49.38,1     44.46,3  (4816)  SH2      432.  ¦ 
 1336. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:49.38,3     44.46,5  (5717)  SD3      53.   ¦ 
 1337. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:49.39,0     44.47,2  (5648)  SH2      433.  ¦ 
 1338. Besnier Laurent, F-Bouaye           62 AS CHU Nantes II            1:49.41,2     44.49,4  (3201)  SH3      354.  ¦ 
 1338. Crew Steve                          61 GB-London SE78UH            1:49.41,2     44.49,4  (3627)  SH3      354.  ¦ 
 1340. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:49.41,8     44.50,0  (3152)  SD3      54.   ¦ 
 1341. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:49.44,7     44.52,9  (4620)  SD2      60.   ¦ 
 1342. Defferrard  Isabelle                71 Massonnens                  1:49.44,8     44.53,0  (3693)  SD2      61.   ¦ 
 1343. Viola Ercole                        70 Monthey                     1:49.45,5     44.53,7  (5930)  SH2      434.  ¦ 
 1344. Baillie Kerrie                      70 Blonay                      1:49.45,8     44.54,0  (3096)  SD2      62.   ¦ 
 1345. Diba Mahyar                         65 Pully                       1:49.47,0     44.55,2  (3753)  SH2      435.  ¦ 
 1346. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                       1:49.49,7     44.57,9  (3884)  SH2      436.  ¦ 
 1347. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              41 Satigny                     1:49.49,8     44.58,0  (4094)  SH5      22.   ¦ 
 1348. Sakulin Hannes                      72 F-Gex                       1:49.51,8     45.00,0  (5494)  SH2      437.  ¦ 
 1349. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:49.53,7     45.01,9  (4269)  SH3      356.  ¦ 
 1349. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:49.53,7     45.01,9  (4625)  SH3      356.  ¦ 
 1351. Wagnieres Thomas                    72 Lausanne                    1:49.56,4     45.04,6  (6215)  SH2      438.  ¦ 
 1352. Viault Alain                        50 F-Beine-Nauroy              1:49.56,9     45.05,1  (5913)  SH4      127.  ¦ 
 1353. Grunder Blaise                      70 Satigny                     1:49.57,0     45.05,2  (4219)  SH2      439.  ¦ 
 1354. Darbellay Eric                      71 Renens                      1:49.57,1     45.05,3  (3662)  SH2      440.  ¦ 
 1355. Cooper Jacky                        61 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:49.59,3     45.07,5  (3584)  SD3      55.   ¦ 
 1356. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.59,7     45.07,9  (3247)  SH3      358.  ¦ 
 1357. Krauze Romuald                      74 F-Le Perray en Yvelines     1:49.59,8     45.08,0  (4612)  SH2      441.  ¦ 
 1358. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      1:49.59,9     45.08,1  (4183)  SH5      23.   ¦ 
 1359. Jouet  Yves                         49 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:50.00,8     45.09,0  (6438)  SH4      128.  ¦ 
 1360. Walker  Derek                       74 Genève                      1:50.00,9     45.09,1  (6218)  SH2      442.  ¦ 
 1361. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:50.02,1     45.10,3  (3130)  SH3      359.  ¦ 
 1362. Medwed Gregory                      73 Nyon                        1:50.03,0     45.11,2  (4899)  SH2      443.  ¦ 
 1363. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.04,1     45.12,3  (3930)  SD2      63.   ¦ 
 1364. Satava Katrin                       75 Au                          1:50.04,9     45.13,1  (5510)  SD1      44.   ¦ 
 1365. Guenat Olivier                      68 Cortaillod                  1:50.06,8     45.15,0  (4227)  SH2      444.  ¦ 
 1366. Gregory Paul                        69 Geneva                      1:50.07,2     45.15,4  (4191)  SH2      445.  ¦ 
 1367. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:50.07,5     45.15,7  (5150)  SD2      64.   ¦ 
 1368. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    1:50.08,9     45.17,1  (3359)  SH2      446.  ¦ 
 1369. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                1:50.09,0     45.17,2  (5047)  SD3      56.   ¦ 
 1369. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:50.09,0     45.17,2  (5048)  SH3      360.  ¦ 
 1371. Rohrbach Marcel                     76 Basel                       1:50.09,3     45.17,5  (5424)  SH1      243.  ¦ 
 1372. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:50.10,0     45.18,2  (5765)  SD3      57.   ¦ 
 1373. Bozzini Davide                      71 F-Gex                       1:50.10,6     45.18,8  (3346)  SH2      447.  ¦ 
 1374. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   1:50.10,9     45.19,1  (3970)  SH4      129.  ¦ 
 1375. Tabau Herve                         69 F-Echenevex                 1:50.12,0     45.20,2  (5768)  SH2      448.  ¦ 
 1376. Treceno Oscar                       65 Riedikon                    1:50.14,9     45.23,1  (6397)  SH2      449.  ¦ 
 1377. Hoffmeyer Raymond                   59 Bassecourt                  1:50.15,4     45.23,6  (4358)  SH3      361.  ¦ 
 1378. Matthewman Paul                     69 Vevey                       1:50.18,3     45.26,5  (4877)  SH2      450.  ¦ 
 1379. Smithson Tim                        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:50.18,4     45.26,6  (5663)  SH2      451.  ¦ 
 1380. Harron Gareth                       75 Vevey                       1:50.18,6     45.26,8  (4290)  SH1      244.  ¦ 
 1381. Rossi Carre Alexandra               75 Fribourg                    1:50.20,4     45.28,6  (6249)  SD1      45.   ¦ 
 1382. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:50.21,1     45.29,3  (6250)  SH2      452.  ¦ 
 1383. Waechter Denis                      67 Thônex                      1:50.22,7     45.30,9  (5965)  SH2      453.  ¦ 
 1384. Dayon Loic                          78 Lausanne                    1:50.23,0     45.31,2  (3672)  SH1      245.  ¦ 
 1385. Escrivà José                        70 Perly                       1:50.23,6     45.31,8  (3882)  SH2      454.  ¦ 
 1386. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:50.23,9     45.32,1  (3014)  SH3      362.  ¦ 
 1387. Bocken Xavier                       74 Genève                      1:50.24,4     45.32,6  (3260)  SH2      455.  ¦ 
 1387. Plattet Alain                       61 Trélex                      1:50.24,4     45.32,6  (6444)  SH3      363.  ¦ 
 1389. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:50.25,3     45.33,5  (4965)  SH4      130.  ¦ 
 1390. Kaetzke Philomela                   73 Genf                        1:50.26,2     45.34,4  (4526)  SD2      65.   ¦ 
 1391. Prat Bernard, Perly                 50 Creyf's I                   1:50.27,1     45.35,3  (5300)  SH4      131.  ¦ 
 1391. Vacheron Thierry                    68 St-Maurice                  1:50.27,1     45.35,3  (5865)  SH2      456.  ¦ 
 1393. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:50.30,3     45.38,5  (5270)  SH3      364.  ¦ 
 1394. Micheli Patrick                     77 Genève                      1:50.30,7     45.38,9  (4957)  SH1      246.  ¦ 
 1395. Polito Wilson                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:50.31,7     45.39,9  (5283)  SH3      365.  ¦ 
 1396. Rosenthal Ilona                     70 Verbier                     1:50.33,3     45.41,5  (5440)  SD2      66.   ¦ 
 1397. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:50.34,1     45.42,3  (4815)  SH4      132.  ¦ 
 1398. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:50.35,8     45.44,0  (6436)  SH4      133.  ¦ 
 1399. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Marly                       1:50.36,7     45.44,9  (5271)  SD2      67.   ¦ 
 1400. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:50.36,9     45.45,1  (4708)  SH2      457.  ¦ 
 1401. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:50.37,3     45.45,5  (3560)  SH2      458.  ¦ 
 1402. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:50.39,1     45.47,3  (4335)  SH2      459.  ¦ 
 1403. Ewers Antonius                      66 D-Düsseldorf                1:50.39,6     45.47,8  (3895)  SH2      460.  ¦ 
 1404. Bourgognon Henri                    51 F-Tassin                    1:50.39,8     45.48,0  (6349)  SH4      134.  ¦ 
 1404. Lemaitre Philippe                   64 Lausanne                    1:50.39,8     45.48,0  (4709)  SH3      366.  ¦ 
 1406. Rotsaert Frédéric                   69 F-Versonnex                 1:50.39,9     45.48,1  (5458)  SH2      461.  ¦ 
 1407. Rochat Olivier                      73 Cormondrèche                1:50.40,4     45.48,6  (5413)  SH2      462.  ¦ 
 1408. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:50.41,8     45.50,0  (5259)  SH3      367.  ¦ 
 1409. Melcarne Luigi                      56 Saint Maurice               1:50.42,2     45.50,4  (4908)  SH3      368.  ¦ 
 1410. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:50.42,5     45.50,7  (4085)  SH2      463.  ¦ 
 1411. Clay Alexander                      66 Spiez                       1:50.42,6     45.50,8  (3555)  SH2      464.  ¦ 
 1412. Allgöwer Dietegen                   42 Genève                      1:50.43,2     45.51,4  (3030)  SH5      24.   ¦ 
 1413. Brucker Alain                       61 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:50.44,4     45.52,6  (3377)  SH3      369.  ¦ 
 1414. Wälti Beat                          63 Winterthur                  1:50.44,5     45.52,7  (6359)  SH3      370.  ¦ 
 1415. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:50.45,3     45.53,5  (5073)  SD2      68.   ¦ 
 1416. Fries Olivier, F-Divonne les Bains  65 Creyf's I                   1:50.46,0     45.54,2  (4034)  SH2      465.  ¦ 
 1417. Bernheim Laurent                    67 Veyrier                     1:50.46,3     45.54,5  (3193)  SH2      466.  ¦ 
 1418. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:50.47,9     45.56,1  (3590)  SD3      58.   ¦ 
 1419. Lagos Andres                        45 St-Blaise                   1:50.48,1     45.56,3  (4641)  SH4      135.  ¦ 
 1420. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                       1:50.48,8     45.57,0  (5835)  SD2      69.   ¦ 
 1421. Nicollet Michel                     66 F-Vaulnaveys-le-Haut        1:50.49,3     45.57,5  (5096)  SH2      467.  ¦ 
 1422. Jenkins Philip                      45 F-Prévessin-Moens           1:50.50,6     45.58,8  (4485)  SH4      136.  ¦ 
 1423. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:50.52,4     46.00,6  (5586)  SD3      59.   ¦ 
 1424. Lambert Corinne, F-Ouhans           64 Intersport Pontarlier       1:50.53,1     46.01,3  (4651)  SD3      60.   ¦ 
 1425. Eyraud Jacques                      70 Lausanne                    1:50.53,3     46.01,5  (3896)  SH2      468.  ¦ 
 1426. Hans  Alexander                     ?? Zürich                      1:50.53,8     46.02,0  (6360)  SH2      469.  ¦ 
 1427. Sicre Julie                         80 Lausanne                    1:50.54,1     46.02,3  (5642)  SD1      46.   ¦ 
 1428. Kiya Kohta, JPN-739-1733 Hiroshima  41 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:50.54,2     46.02,4  (4576)  SH5      25.   ¦ 
 1429. Guignard Philippe                   51 Aubonne                     1:50.55,0     46.03,2  (4239)  SH4      137.  ¦ 
 1430. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 Winterthur                  1:50.56,4     46.04,6  (6352)  SH2      470.  ¦ 
 1431. Cochard Jimmy                       63 Attalens                    1:50.58,4     46.06,6  (3563)  SH3      371.  ¦ 
 1431. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:50.58,4     46.06,6  (5679)  SH3      371.  ¦ 
 1433. Losey Francois                      54 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:50.58,7     46.06,9  (4774)  SH4      138.  ¦ 
 1434. Neuhaus André                       72 Marly                       1:50.58,9     46.07,1  (5082)  SH2      471.  ¦ 
 1435. Lukas Marianka                      62 Oberrieden                  1:50.59,1     46.07,3  (6126)  SD3      61.   ¦ 
 1436. Burdet Yvan, Cugy VD                57 TL I                        1:50.59,5     46.07,7  (3410)  SH3      373.  ¦ 
 1437. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:50.59,7     46.07,9  (3651)  SH3      374.  ¦ 
 1438. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich                        1:51.01,0     46.09,2  (5669)  SD3      62.   ¦ 
 1439. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:51.02,0     46.10,2  (4714)  SH4      139.  ¦ 
 1440. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.02,3     46.10,5  (4395)  SH1      247.  ¦ 
 1441. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:51.02,9     46.11,1  (5232)  SH3      375.  ¦ 
 1441. Petetin Alain                       56 F-Sirod                     1:51.02,9     46.11,1  (6384)  SH3      375.  ¦ 
 1443. Davis Marie, Leysin                 69 KLAS I                      1:51.03,8     46.12,0  (3670)  SD2      70.   ¦ 
 1444. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:51.04,6     46.12,8  (3223)  SD3      63.   ¦ 
 1445. Barroca Ines                        55 F-Dargoire                  1:51.05,2     46.13,4  (3116)  SD3      64.   ¦ 
 1446. Lechanteur Niels                    66 Pully                       1:51.05,3     46.13,5  (4691)  SH2      472.  ¦ 
 1447. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:51.09,8     46.18,0  (5740)  SD2      71.   ¦ 
 1448. Favre Patrick                       62 Lausanne                    1:51.09,9     46.18,1  (3922)  SH3      377.  ¦ 
 1449. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:51.11,0     46.19,2  (3723)  SH2      473.  ¦ 
 1450. Iten Renato                         88 Thun                        1:51.11,2     46.19,4  (4430)  SH1      248.  ¦ 
 1451. Burnard Zoë                         74 Zürich                      1:51.12,0     46.20,2  (3424)  SD2      72.   ¦ 
 1452. Tremblay David                      76 Lausanne                    1:51.12,7     46.20,9  (5837)  SH1      249.  ¦ 
 1453. Hunter Malcolm                      53 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:51.13,5     46.21,7  (4400)  SH4      140.  ¦ 
 1454. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:51.13,9     46.22,1  (5250)  SH4      141.  ¦ 
 1455. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                      1:51.15,8     46.24,0  (3948)  SD4      7.    ¦ 
 1456. Rogeboz Séverine                    67 F-Pontarlier                1:51.16,2     46.24,4  (5422)  SD2      73.   ¦ 
 1457. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        1:51.18,7     46.26,9  (5093)  SD3      65.   ¦ 
 1458. Hahkala Joni                        73 Meyrin                      1:51.20,0     46.28,2  (6194)  SH2      474.  ¦ 
 1458. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:51.20,0     46.28,2  (4902)  SH3      378.  ¦ 
 1460. Barbé Christian, Lausanne 26        61 Nestlé II                   1:51.20,1     46.28,3  (6260)  SH3      379.  ¦ 
 1461. Clemencelle Philippe                63 F-Evian                     1:51.21,1     46.29,3  (3557)  SH3      380.  ¦ 
 1462. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:51.22,3     46.30,5  (4247)  SH2      475.  ¦ 
 1462. Strasser Fernanda                   67 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:51.22,3     46.30,5  (6185)  SD2      74.   ¦ 
 1464. Hirsiger Serge                      71 Blonay                      1:51.22,8     46.31,0  (4349)  SH2      476.  ¦ 
 1465. Grenier Stephane                    67 Lausanne                    1:51.24,0     46.32,2  (4194)  SH2      477.  ¦ 
 1465. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:51.24,0     46.32,2  (5612)  SH2      477.  ¦ 
 1467. Mouzeler Dominique                  62 F-Sainte Foy les Lyon       1:51.24,3     46.32,5  (5041)  SH3      381.  ¦ 
 1468. Parrot Patrick, F-Coudes            42 Planet-Tour II              1:51.25,6     46.33,8  (5186)  SH5      26.   ¦ 
 1469. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:51.26,6     46.34,8  (4734)  SH4      142.  ¦ 
 1470. Gonin Marc                          61 F-Salles Arbuissonnas Bea   1:51.30,5     46.38,7  (6192)  SH3      382.  ¦ 
 1471. Spiess Michael                      84 Hausen am Albis             1:51.32,6     46.40,8  (5685)  SH1      250.  ¦ 
 1472. Ecoffey Sabine                      78 Liestal                     1:51.34,4     46.42,6  (3845)  SD1      47.   ¦ 
 1473. Studach Bruno                       66 Lausanne                    1:51.37,3     46.45,5  (5742)  SH2      479.  ¦ 
 1474. Lamy Chappuis Annette               59 F-Bois d-Amont              1:51.38,3     46.46,5  (4654)  SD3      66.   ¦ 
 1475. Favre Olivier                       78 Morges                      1:51.38,8     46.47,0  (3921)  SH1      251.  ¦ 
 1476. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  1:51.43,6     46.51,8  (6171)  SH4      143.  ¦ 
 1477. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:51.43,9     46.52,1  (4660)  SH3      383.  ¦ 
 1478. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.44,3     46.52,5  (3452)  SH3      384.  ¦ 
 1479. Currat Pascal                       62 Cugy VD                     1:51.46,5     46.54,7  (3646)  SH3      385.  ¦ 
 1480. Cittadini Marco                     71 Genève                      1:51.46,9     46.55,1  (3547)  SH2      480.  ¦ 
 1481. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.47,5     46.55,7  (6379)  SH3      386.  ¦ 
 1482. Popa Catherine                      56 Genève                      1:51.51,6     46.59,8  (5289)  SD3      67.   ¦ 
 1483. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Tartegnin                   1:51.51,8     47.00,0  (4536)  SD2      75.   ¦ 
 1484. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                        1:51.51,9     47.00,1  (4412)  SD3      68.   ¦ 
 1485. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                        1:51.52,1     47.00,3  (4413)  SH3      387.  ¦ 
 1486. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:51.53,6     47.01,8  (5389)  SH2      481.  ¦ 
 1487. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:51.53,8     47.02,0  (6450)  SH2      482.  ¦ 
 1488. Tribolet Thierry                    58 Etoy                        1:51.55,4     47.03,6  (5841)  SH3      388.  ¦ 
 1489. Gutmann Friedrich                   66 Vevey                       1:51.55,5     47.03,7  (4255)  SH2      483.  ¦ 
 1490. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        1:51.56,0     47.04,2  (5976)  SH4      144.  ¦ 
 1491. Stucki Corinne                      73 Orges                       1:51.59,5     47.07,7  (5739)  SD2      76.   ¦ 
 1492. Ivanov Dmitri                       73 Pully                       1:52.03,0     47.11,2  (6188)  SH2      484.  ¦ 
 1493. Richoz Fabienne                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.03,5     47.11,7  (5382)  SD2      77.   ¦ 
 1494. Levrat Yves                         70 Lausanne                    1:52.03,6     47.11,8  (4733)  SH2      485.  ¦ 
 1495. Blanc Didier                        71 St-Prex                     1:52.03,7     47.11,9  (3236)  SH2      486.  ¦ 
 1496. Fasoletti Mari-Line                 74 Leysin                      1:52.04,1     47.12,3  (6157)  SD2      78.   ¦ 
 1497. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                   1:52.05,7     47.13,9  (4465)  SH3      389.  ¦ 
 1498. Lavignolle Raimundo                 62 Genthod                     1:52.06,4     47.14,6  (4681)  SH3      390.  ¦ 
 1499. Fontanet  Balon                     51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:52.08,2     47.16,4  (6491)  SH4      145.  ¦ 
 1500. Tharin Jean-Pierre                  43 Suscévaz                    1:52.11,2     47.19,4  (5799)  SH5      27.   ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.