classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Marathon

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:04.51,8)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abraham Tadese                      82 Volketswil                  1:04.51,8       -----  (6394)  SH1      1.    ¦ 
    2. Joncheray Pierre, F-Paris Cedex 13  82 Team Equipe de France I     1:05.23,6      0.31,8  (4498)  SH1      2.    ¦ 
    3. Ancay Tarcis, Ayer                  70 CS 13 Etoiles               1:07.08,3      2.16,5  (3047)  SH2      1.    ¦ 
    4. Desrues Fabrice, F-Paris Cedex 13   83 Team Equipe de France I     1:07.51,6      2.59,8  (3736)  SH1      3.    ¦ 
    5. Hubacher Christoph, Schönbühl-Urten 74 TV Länggasse                1:07.59,7      3.07,9  (6175)  SH2      2.    ¦ 
    6. Akaouch Medhi, F-Paris Cedex 13     82 Team Equipe de France I     1:08.12,2      3.20,4  (3023)  SH1      4.    ¦ 
    7. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle                       1:08.30,3      3.38,5  (4271)  SH2      3.    ¦ 
    8. Dietiker Reto, Balsthal             83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.30,9      3.39,1  (3756)  SH1      5.    ¦ 
    9. Rufenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.35,0      3.43,2  (5478)  SH1      6.    ¦ 
   10. Fässler Daniel, Evilard             84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.39,1      3.47,3  (3913)  SH1      7.    ¦ 
   11. Valterio David                      78 Sion                        1:08.41,8      3.50,0  (5880)  SH1      8.    ¦ 
   12. Gerber  Beat                        72 Utzenstorf                  1:09.53,7      5.01,9  (6417)  SH2      4.    ¦ 
   13. Hofmann Christoph, Bern             73 TV Länggasse                1:10.03,2      5.11,4  (6174)  SH2      5.    ¦ 
   14. Megueressa Mitiku, Boll             73 TV Länggasse                1:10.15,9      5.24,1  (6176)  SH2      6.    ¦ 
   15. Pierrat Jeremy, F-Paris Cedex 13    82 Team Equipe de France I     1:10.28,6      5.36,8  (5255)  SH1      9.    ¦ 
   16. Schneider David                     81 Wil SG                      1:10.56,8      6.05,0  (5581)  SH1      10.   ¦ 
   17. Menzi Christoph, Forch              84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:11.38,2      6.46,4  (4919)  SH1      11.   ¦ 
   18. Lovey Samuel                        77 Le Brassus                  1:12.27,7      7.35,9  (4778)  SH1      12.   ¦ 
   19. Ungaro Nicolas                      77 Carouge GE                  1:12.29,7      7.37,9  (5858)  SH1      13.   ¦ 
   20. Gobat Sébastien                     80 Münchenbuchsee              1:12.29,9      7.38,1  (4143)  SH1      14.   ¦ 
   21. Blättler Beat                       76 Bonstetten                  1:12.40,6      7.48,8  (3252)  SH1      15.   ¦ 
   22. Schilter Christoph                  74 Bolligen                    1:13.08,6      8.16,8  (5558)  SH2      7.    ¦ 
   23. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:13.20,3      8.28,5  (4504)  SH1      16.   ¦ 
   24. Morvan Eric, F-La Chapelle sur Erdr 66 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:13.21,0      8.29,2  (5027)  SH2      8.    ¦ 
   25. Gerzner Richard                     71 Sulz-Rickenbach             1:13.24,8      8.33,0  (4109)  SH2      9.    ¦ 
   26. Mathys Hansruedi                    83 Büetigen                    1:13.38,9      8.47,1  (4874)  SH1      17.   ¦ 
   27. Jenny Adrian                        79 Düdingen                    1:13.56,6      9.04,8  (4486)  SH1      18.   ¦ 
   28. von Siebenthal Arthur               78 Davos Platz                 1:14.33,9      9.42,1  (5949)  SH1      19.   ¦ 
   29. Weber Reto, Belp                    68 TV Länggasse                1:14.40,2      9.48,4  (6180)  SH2      10.   ¦ 
   30. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:14.48,3      9.56,5  (5980)  SH2      11.   ¦ 
   31. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:14.54,0     10.02,2  (6462)  SH3      1.    ¦ 
   32. Favre Villy                         64 Carrouge                    1:15.04,9     10.13,1  (3924)  SH3      2.    ¦ 
   33. Jollien Yvan, Savièse               66 CS 13 Etoiles               1:15.10,9     10.19,1  (4495)  SH2      12.   ¦ 
   34. Begert Marc                         72 Aarburg                     1:15.19,2     10.27,4  (3159)  SH2      13.   ¦ 
   35. Ryf Christoph, Rümligen             81 TV Länggasse                1:15.30,7     10.38,9  (6177)  SH1      20.   ¦ 
   36. Gomes Filipe                        82 Châtel-St-Denis             1:15.30,9     10.39,1  (6122)  SH1      21.   ¦ 
   37. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil SG               1:15.35,8     10.44,0  (5692)  SH1      22.   ¦ 
   38. Teixeira Antonio, Genève            56 Zschokke                    1:15.35,9     10.44,1  (5786)  SH3      3.    ¦ 
   39. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:15.37,0     10.45,2  (4000)  SH1      23.   ¦ 
   40. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:15.44,6     10.52,8  (4762)  SH1      24.   ¦ 
   41. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:15.48,8     10.57,0  (3628)  SH3      4.    ¦ 
   42. Baumgartner Bruno                   59 Bottmingen                  1:15.52,7     11.00,9  (3144)  SH3      5.    ¦ 
   43. Gillieron Christophe                67 Morges                      1:16.02,3     11.10,5  (6321)  SH2      14.   ¦ 
   44. Baumgartner Reto                    74 Bern                        1:16.03,1     11.11,3  (3145)  SH2      15.   ¦ 
   45. Gloor Christian                     82 Stansstad                   1:16.05,8     11.14,0  (4140)  SH1      25.   ¦ 
   46. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:16.13,7     11.21,9  (5807)  SH1      26.   ¦ 
   47. Valente Alphonse                    64 F-Hombourg Budange          1:16.14,3     11.22,5  (5870)  SH3      6.    ¦ 
   48. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:16.14,5     11.22,7  (5139)  SH3      7.    ¦ 
   49. Büttel Deborah                      85 Riehen                      1:16.21,3     11.29,5  (6474)  SD1      1.    ¦ 
   50. Balard Christophe, F-Morez          66 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:16.24,6     11.32,8  (3097)  SH2      16.   ¦ 
   51. Herger Rene                         68 Bern                        1:16.32,9     11.41,1  (4323)  SH2      17.   ¦ 
   52. Kremmer François                    75 F-Saint-julien-en-genevoi   1:16.51,2     11.59,4  (6470)  SH1      27.   ¦ 
   53. Patti Benedetto, Le Locle           66 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:17.00,5     12.08,7  (5196)  SH2      18.   ¦ 
   54. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 CS 13 Etoiles               1:17.04,9     12.13,1  (5366)  SH1      28.   ¦ 
   55. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                 1:17.12,8     12.21,0  (4932)  SH1      29.   ¦ 
   56. Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                    1:17.15,5     12.23,7  (3535)  SH2      19.   ¦ 
   57. Lavenne Eric, F-Gex                 62 Creyf's I                   1:17.23,3     12.31,5  (4679)  SH3      8.    ¦ 
   58. Aymon Pascal, Ayent                 67 CS 13 Etoiles               1:17.52,2     13.00,4  (3081)  SH2      20.   ¦ 
   59. Oberlin Claudia                     79 Tuggen                      1:17.55,0     13.03,2  (6363)  SD1      2.    ¦ 
   60. Ferraz  Joaquim                     65 F-Muhlbach sur Munster      1:18.26,5     13.34,7  (3950)  SH2      21.   ¦ 
   61. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:18.30,4     13.38,6  (3612)  SH2      22.   ¦ 
   62. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice       74 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:18.34,7     13.42,9  (3984)  SH2      23.   ¦ 
   63. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:18.35,1     13.43,3  (5519)  SH3      9.    ¦ 
   64. Brand Christoph                     69 Niederwangen BE             1:18.36,2     13.44,4  (3349)  SH2      24.   ¦ 
   65. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:18.50,2     13.58,4  (4402)  SH1      30.   ¦ 
   66. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.50,4     13.58,6  (4838)  SH3      10.   ¦ 
   67. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      1:18.56,0     14.04,2  (5849)  SH2      25.   ¦ 
   68. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri b. Bern       61 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:19.00,3     14.08,5  (4614)  SD3      1.    ¦ 
   69. Isler Robert                        49 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:19.02,6     14.10,8  (4427)  SH4      1.    ¦ 
   70. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery                     1:19.07,4     14.15,6  (3103)  SH1      31.   ¦ 
   71. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:19.10,4     14.18,6  (3927)  SH1      32.   ¦ 
   72. Zampieri  Lucas                     79 Cornaux NE                  1:19.17,8     14.26,0  (6479)  SH1      33.   ¦ 
   73. Strömme Kjetil                      57 Gümligen                    1:19.18,7     14.26,9  (5737)  SH3      11.   ¦ 
   74. Cooper Andrew                       59 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:19.20,3     14.28,5  (3583)  SH3      12.   ¦ 
   75. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:19.31,0     14.39,2  (5651)  SH3      13.   ¦ 
   76. Poyet Christine, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:19.31,4     14.39,6  (5298)  SD1      3.    ¦ 
   77. Dörr  Christian                     70 Bern                        1:19.31,8     14.40,0  (6389)  SH2      26.   ¦ 
   78. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:19.50,5     14.58,7  (3315)  SH3      14.   ¦ 
   79. Ferchichi Mohamed                   54 F-Issy les Moulineaux       1:19.51,0     14.59,2  (6230)  SH4      2.    ¦ 
   80. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Obergerlafingen             1:19.52,5     15.00,7  (4583)  SH1      34.   ¦ 
   81. Batista David                       68 F-La Celle St Cyr           1:19.55,5     15.03,7  (3131)  SH2      27.   ¦ 
   81. Valotton Francois, Renens VD        53 La Suisse Assurances I      1:19.55,5     15.03,7  (5878)  SH4      3.    ¦ 
   83. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 1:20.01,2     15.09,4  (3357)  SH3      15.   ¦ 
   84. Cavedon Gilbert, Vufflens-la-Ville  66 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:20.04,2     15.12,4  (3485)  SH2      28.   ¦ 
   85. Perren Patrick                      71 Grône                       1:20.04,4     15.12,6  (5223)  SH2      29.   ¦ 
   86. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:20.08,7     15.16,9  (4903)  SH3      16.   ¦ 
   87. Gaudin Mikael                       83 Lausanne                    1:20.11,7     15.19,9  (4081)  SH1      35.   ¦ 
   88. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:20.16,2     15.24,4  (3115)  SH1      36.   ¦ 
   89. Ackermann Patrick                   66 Oberhofen                   1:20.18,3     15.26,5  (3007)  SH2      30.   ¦ 
   90. Früh Phillipp, Kreuzlingen          81 LSV Frauenfeld              1:20.22,8     15.31,0  (4048)  SH1      37.   ¦ 
   91. Walker Michael                      80 D-Aidlingen                 1:20.25,4     15.33,6  (6231)  SH1      38.   ¦ 
   92. Oberli Petra, Jegenstorf            74 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:20.27,3     15.35,5  (5112)  SD2      1.    ¦ 
   93. Aymon Jean-Claude, Ayent            68 CS 13 Etoiles               1:20.28,6     15.36,8  (3080)  SH2      31.   ¦ 
   94. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.32,2     15.40,4  (5579)  SH1      39.   ¦ 
   95. Maire Christian                     65 F-Brey                      1:20.35,3     15.43,5  (4819)  SH2      32.   ¦ 
   96. Stucker Olivier                     68 Genève                      1:20.38,4     15.46,6  (5738)  SH2      33.   ¦ 
   97. Gubler Philippe                     81 Buchs SG                    1:20.43,6     15.51,8  (4222)  SH1      40.   ¦ 
   98. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:20.44,5     15.52,7  (5473)  SD3      2.    ¦ 
   99. Ferreira Lito                       60 Lausanne                    1:20.48,6     15.56,8  (3951)  SH3      17.   ¦ 
  100. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Baden                       1:20.48,8     15.57,0  (3704)  SH2      34.   ¦ 
  101. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                       1:20.53,8     16.02,0  (3006)  SH4      4.    ¦ 
  101. Roth Patrick                        65 Bäriswil                    1:20.53,8     16.02,0  (5457)  SH2      35.   ¦ 
  103. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                        1:20.54,1     16.02,3  (3792)  SH2      36.   ¦ 
  104. Lehmann Daniela, Düdingen           82 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:20.55,6     16.03,8  (4702)  SD1      4.    ¦ 
  105. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                      1:20.57,3     16.05,5  (4361)  SH2      37.   ¦ 
  106. Velthuys Corinne, Kriens            83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:21.03,0     16.11,2  (5902)  SD1      5.    ¦ 
  107. Meier.Brändle Bernadette            72 Niederuzwil                 1:21.14,2     16.22,4  (4904)  SD2      2.    ¦ 
  108. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:21.14,3     16.22,5  (3437)  SH3      18.   ¦ 
  109. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.33,0     16.41,2  (5401)  SH2      38.   ¦ 
  110. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.34,7     16.42,9  (3810)  SD1      6.    ¦ 
  111. Landre Catherine, F-Le Breuil       78 Les Pies Jacasses           1:21.49,7     16.57,9  (4658)  SD1      7.    ¦ 
  112. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             54 LSV Frauenfeld              1:21.51,7     16.59,9  (5569)  SH4      5.    ¦ 
  113. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                     1:22.00,0     17.08,2  (3652)  SH1      41.   ¦ 
  114. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:22.00,5     17.08,7  (5002)  SH1      42.   ¦ 
  115. Hagemeyer Achim                     68 D-Hille                     1:22.12,4     17.20,6  (4272)  SH2      39.   ¦ 
  116. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:22.20,2     17.28,4  (4635)  SH1      43.   ¦ 
  117. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:22.28,2     17.36,4  (5266)  SH4      6.    ¦ 
  118. Concepito Oreste                    72 Urdorf                      1:22.28,8     17.37,0  (3577)  SH2      40.   ¦ 
  119. Jouandet Denis, F-La Chapelle sur E 68 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:22.35,3     17.43,5  (4509)  SH2      41.   ¦ 
  120. Gonin Patrick                       58 F-Blace                     1:22.35,9     17.44,1  (6193)  SH3      19.   ¦ 
  121. Grillon Etienne, F-Pontarlier       65 Intersport Pontarlier       1:22.37,4     17.45,6  (4200)  SH2      42.   ¦ 
  122. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.37,9     17.46,1  (5348)  SH3      20.   ¦ 
  123. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 1:22.39,2     17.47,4  (3157)  SH3      21.   ¦ 
  124. Kanner Meir                         64 Genève                      1:22.41,7     17.49,9  (4535)  SH3      22.   ¦ 
  125. Linet Emile                         60 F-Stotzheim                 1:22.44,0     17.52,2  (4747)  SH3      23.   ¦ 
  126. Sorin Antony, F-St étienne de Montl 68 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:22.50,8     17.59,0  (5674)  SH2      43.   ¦ 
  127. Jenkel Kai                          64 Jegenstorf                  1:22.54,6     18.02,8  (4484)  SH3      24.   ¦ 
  128. Frick Roland                        57 Luzern                      1:22.59,3     18.07,5  (4030)  SH3      25.   ¦ 
  129. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Cugy                        1:23.05,1     18.13,3  (3738)  SH2      44.   ¦ 
  130. Portmann Peter                      82 Ostermundigen               1:23.07,0     18.15,2  (5292)  SH1      44.   ¦ 
  131. Slimani Abdelah                     67 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:23.07,9     18.16,1  (5660)  SH2      45.   ¦ 
  132. Vleerlaag Remko                     74 NL-Nieuwkoop 2421 ML        1:23.09,9     18.18,1  (5935)  SH2      46.   ¦ 
  133. Jakob Hannes                        84 Langnau i. E.               1:23.13,9     18.22,1  (4448)  SH1      45.   ¦ 
  134. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.16,0     18.24,2  (3286)  SH2      47.   ¦ 
  134. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 Prilly                      1:23.16,0     18.24,2  (5713)  SH1      46.   ¦ 
  136. Dörig Xaver                         57 Niederglatt SG              1:23.20,8     18.29,0  (3785)  SH3      26.   ¦ 
  137. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                         1:23.26,6     18.34,8  (3974)  SD2      3.    ¦ 
  138. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                    1:23.32,4     18.40,6  (6063)  SH2      48.   ¦ 
  139. Zeman Daniela, Veltheim AG          84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:23.33,5     18.41,7  (6086)  SD1      8.    ¦ 
  140. Bruyneel Hendrik                    69 B-Warneton                  1:23.33,7     18.41,9  (3388)  SH2      49.   ¦ 
  141. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.46,5     18.54,7  (6420)  SH1      47.   ¦ 
  142. Trudelle Patrick                    61 F-Evian                     1:23.46,9     18.55,1  (5847)  SH3      27.   ¦ 
  143. Buttironi Valerio                   49 I-Lecco                     1:23.47,9     18.56,1  (3431)  SH4      7.    ¦ 
  144. Roy Philippe                        67 F-Dommartin                 1:23.49,6     18.57,8  (5465)  SH2      50.   ¦ 
  145. Vilquin Marie-Odile                 58 F-Besancon                  1:23.50,0     18.58,2  (5925)  SD3      3.    ¦ 
  146. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:23.54,2     19.02,4  (4834)  SH4      8.    ¦ 
  147. Saultier Patrick, F-Divonne les Bai 62 Creyf's I                   1:23.59,9     19.08,1  (5513)  SH3      28.   ¦ 
  148. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:24.00,1     19.08,3  (6487)  SH2      51.   ¦ 
  149. Baud Denis, F-Verrieres de Joux     71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:24.00,7     19.08,9  (3134)  SH2      52.   ¦ 
  150. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   1:24.01,3     19.09,5  (4814)  SH3      29.   ¦ 
  151. Mayoue Laurent                      76 F-Quincieux                 1:24.02,7     19.10,9  (4889)  SH1      48.   ¦ 
  152. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken                     1:24.05,7     19.13,9  (5529)  SH3      30.   ¦ 
  153. Wanner Claude                       60 St-Luc                      1:24.05,8     19.14,0  (5981)  SH3      31.   ¦ 
  154. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:24.09,7     19.17,9  (4136)  SH2      53.   ¦ 
  155. Cerny Simone, Arlesheim             83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:24.11,0     19.19,2  (3490)  SD1      9.    ¦ 
  156. Famchon Franck                      67 F-Thones                    1:24.12,8     19.21,0  (3904)  SH2      54.   ¦ 
  157. Griffon Max                         45 Chernex                     1:24.28,3     19.36,5  (6225)  SH4      9.    ¦ 
  158. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:24.31,3     19.39,5  (5383)  SH3      32.   ¦ 
  159. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:24.33,4     19.41,6  (4051)  SH3      33.   ¦ 
  160. Remy Cedric                         80 Chavornay                   1:24.34,0     19.42,2  (5352)  SH1      49.   ¦ 
  161. Bouillet Cédric                     75 F-Morbier                   1:24.34,1     19.42,3  (3317)  SH1      50.   ¦ 
  162. Elias Pierre                        73 Genève                      1:24.35,1     19.43,3  (3863)  SH2      55.   ¦ 
  163. Azevedo Martinho, Lausanne          58 TL I                        1:24.38,6     19.46,8  (3084)  SH3      34.   ¦ 
  164. Meuterlos Yves                      82 F-Pontarlier                1:24.39,6     19.47,8  (4943)  SH1      51.   ¦ 
  165. Scala André                         63 Marly                       1:24.43,0     19.51,2  (5526)  SH3      35.   ¦ 
  166. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:24.48,3     19.56,5  (3928)  SH1      52.   ¦ 
  167. Meile Marc, Häuslenen               76 LSV Frauenfeld              1:24.54,7     20.02,9  (6404)  SH1      53.   ¦ 
  168. Daversin Florent                    79 F-Paris                     1:24.58,0     20.06,2  (3667)  SH1      54.   ¦ 
  169. Vuillemin Joel                      73 F-Pontarlier                1:25.00,4     20.08,6  (5960)  SH2      56.   ¦ 
  170. Blanckaert Koen                     72 Lausanne                    1:25.01,5     20.09,7  (6146)  SH2      57.   ¦ 
  171. Miners James                        73 Lutry                       1:25.01,9     20.10,1  (4972)  SH2      58.   ¦ 
  172. Bland                               54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:25.03,5     20.11,7  (3244)  SH4      10.   ¦ 
  173. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:25.03,6     20.11,8  (3277)  SH3      36.   ¦ 
  174. Pliska Maya                         78 Basel                       1:25.05,2     20.13,4  (6478)  SD1      10.   ¦ 
  175. Chetelat Pierre-Alain               57 Saignelégier                1:25.06,9     20.15,1  (3526)  SH3      37.   ¦ 
  176. Lagger Gregoire                     72 Genève                      1:25.09,8     20.18,0  (4640)  SH2      59.   ¦ 
  177. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.10,3     20.18,5  (5132)  SH3      38.   ¦ 
  178. Laithier Jean-Francois, Coffrane    71 BTG Eclepens SA             1:25.13,9     20.22,1  (4646)  SH2      60.   ¦ 
  179. Inglin Karl                         44 Luzern                      1:25.19,5     20.27,7  (4423)  SH5      1.    ¦ 
  180. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:25.22,0     20.30,2  (5587)  SH3      39.   ¦ 
  181. Voisin Martial                      60 F-Perrignier                1:25.23,4     20.31,6  (5939)  SH3      40.   ¦ 
  182. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                      1:25.23,6     20.31,8  (3903)  SH2      61.   ¦ 
  183. Schenevey Stephane                  71 Bière                       1:25.24,4     20.32,6  (6153)  SH2      62.   ¦ 
  184. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     1:25.29,0     20.37,2  (4960)  SH4      11.   ¦ 
  185. Le Grand Roy Philippe               57 Meinier                     1:25.35,4     20.43,6  (4688)  SH3      41.   ¦ 
  186. Casareale Maurice, Gland            64 La Suisse Assurances I      1:25.40,5     20.48,7  (3471)  SH3      42.   ¦ 
  187. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:25.41,2     20.49,4  (5124)  SH2      63.   ¦ 
  188. Coureiro Filipe                     62 Lausanne                    1:25.43,3     20.51,5  (6244)  SH3      43.   ¦ 
  189. Canapini Stève                      77 Vevey                       1:25.43,9     20.52,1  (3448)  SH1      55.   ¦ 
  190. Bolzer Hervé, F-Nantes              67 AS CHU Nantes II            1:25.45,1     20.53,3  (3282)  SH2      64.   ¦ 
  191. Herisson Philippe, F-Lierville      48 USC Peugot Citroen          1:25.46,3     20.54,5  (4324)  SH4      12.   ¦ 
  192. Rime Laurent                        73 Bulle                       1:25.47,1     20.55,3  (5391)  SH2      65.   ¦ 
  193. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:25.47,6     20.55,8  (6471)  SH2      66.   ¦ 
  194. Overney Thierry                     74 Veyrier                     1:25.48,8     20.57,0  (5152)  SH2      67.   ¦ 
  195. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:25.49,3     20.57,5  (4995)  SH3      44.   ¦ 
  196. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Grandvaux                   1:25.54,0     21.02,2  (4644)  SH2      68.   ¦ 
  197. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mézery    59 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:25.55,2     21.03,4  (5623)  SH3      45.   ¦ 
  198. Müller Olaf                         61 Muri                        1:25.56,2     21.04,4  (5057)  SH3      46.   ¦ 
  199. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                      1:25.57,1     21.05,3  (3352)  SD2      4.    ¦ 
  200. Maigre Didier, Confignon            64 Zschokke                    1:25.57,2     21.05,4  (4812)  SH3      47.   ¦ 
  201. Wyss Daniela, Langnau i. E.         78 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:25.58,4     21.06,6  (6054)  SD1      11.   ¦ 
  202. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                        1:26.05,0     21.13,2  (3288)  SD1      12.   ¦ 
  203. Ferrand Patrick, F-Nantes           63 AS CHU Nantes II            1:26.07,8     21.16,0  (3945)  SH3      48.   ¦ 
  204. Hoedlmoser  Herbert                 76 F-Segny                     1:26.11,7     21.19,9  (6343)  SH1      56.   ¦ 
  205. Tanner Philippe                     69 Renens                      1:26.12,4     21.20,6  (5776)  SH2      69.   ¦ 
  206. Hannon Mick, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  70 Ramstein GB Runners         1:26.13,5     21.21,7  (4284)  SH2      70.   ¦ 
  207. Bendriss Jamel, F-Courbevoie        59 USC Peugot Citroen          1:26.13,6     21.21,8  (3170)  SH3      49.   ¦ 
  207. Pusterla Reto                       74 Liestal                     1:26.13,6     21.21,8  (5318)  SH2      71.   ¦ 
  209. Bates Tony                          58 Muri                        1:26.15,4     21.23,6  (3129)  SH3      50.   ¦ 
  210. Carlsson Roger                      64 Gross                       1:26.21,6     21.29,8  (3460)  SH3      51.   ¦ 
  211. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:26.35,0     21.43,2  (4188)  SH2      72.   ¦ 
  212. Passini Marc                        62 Crissier                    1:26.36,3     21.44,5  (6283)  SH3      52.   ¦ 
  213. Royer Hervé, F-Nantes               67 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:26.41,6     21.49,8  (5466)  SH2      73.   ¦ 
  214. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:26.42,7     21.50,9  (5763)  SH2      74.   ¦ 
  215. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel 2                 1:26.48,5     21.56,7  (5015)  SH4      13.   ¦ 
  216. Ryf Simone, Bern                    78 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:26.48,6     21.56,8  (5488)  SD1      13.   ¦ 
  217. La Mouille Buchholz Marc            75 Genève                      1:26.56,7     22.04,9  (6401)  SH1      57.   ¦ 
  218. Delanoue Emmanuel                   68 F-Valleiry                  1:27.02,5     22.10,7  (3707)  SH2      75.   ¦ 
  219. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:27.03,9     22.12,1  (5437)  SH1      58.   ¦ 
  220. Berger Dirk, D-Ahnatal              73 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    1:27.09,8     22.18,0  (3180)  SH2      76.   ¦ 
  221. Grotgans Thomas                     66 Lausanne                    1:27.10,8     22.19,0  (4213)  SH2      77.   ¦ 
  222. Gay Frederic                        80 Martigny                    1:27.22,1     22.30,3  (4086)  SH1      59.   ¦ 
  223. Dupraz Frédéric                     74 Genève                      1:27.26,5     22.34,7  (3826)  SH2      78.   ¦ 
  224. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen               1:27.28,2     22.36,4  (6095)  SH3      53.   ¦ 
  225. Philippeau Emmanuel                 69 F-Meximieux                 1:27.29,5     22.37,7  (6290)  SH2      79.   ¦ 
  226. Pires Antonio                       53 Préverenges                 1:27.30,3     22.38,5  (5269)  SH4      14.   ¦ 
  227. Schreiber Therese                   57 Uster                       1:27.32,6     22.40,8  (5601)  SD3      4.    ¦ 
  228. Schneider Jürg                      56 Luzern                      1:27.35,2     22.43,4  (5583)  SH3      54.   ¦ 
  229. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          45 TL I                        1:27.39,7     22.47,9  (3305)  SH4      15.   ¦ 
  230. Meinschad Thomas                    76 Geneva 23                   1:27.40,0     22.48,2  (4906)  SH1      60.   ¦ 
  231. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:27.40,5     22.48,7  (3234)  SH4      16.   ¦ 
  232. Robbe Jean Sébastien                66 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:27.41,0     22.49,2  (5402)  SH2      80.   ¦ 
  233. Huss Fred                           62 D-Ebhausen                  1:27.41,5     22.49,7  (4405)  SH3      55.   ¦ 
  234. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:27.41,7     22.49,9  (4525)  SH2      81.   ¦ 
  235. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:27.42,5     22.50,7  (4743)  SH1      61.   ¦ 
  236. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   1:27.43,6     22.51,8  (6127)  SH2      82.   ¦ 
  237. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:27.43,9     22.52,1  (4235)  SH3      56.   ¦ 
  238. Vileno Bertrand                     77 Chavannes-Renens            1:27.46,9     22.55,1  (5921)  SH1      62.   ¦ 
  239. Lavoisier André                     49 F-Goncelin                  1:27.47,3     22.55,5  (4682)  SH4      17.   ¦ 
  240. Junker Christophe, Neuchâtel        76 BTG Eclepens SA             1:27.47,6     22.55,8  (4523)  SH1      63.   ¦ 
  241. Tremp-Weibel Kristine, Belp         70 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:27.48,4     22.56,6  (5838)  SD2      5.    ¦ 
  241. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:27.48,4     22.56,6  (5860)  SH2      83.   ¦ 
  243. Parisot  Jean-Michel                65 F-Jougne                    1:27.58,6     23.06,8  (6448)  SH2      84.   ¦ 
  244. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:28.01,3     23.09,5  (3617)  SH2      85.   ¦ 
  245. Callebaut Christian                 70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:28.02,0     23.10,2  (6457)  SH2      86.   ¦ 
  246. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                        1:28.04,1     23.12,3  (3880)  SH3      57.   ¦ 
  247. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:28.05,8     23.14,0  (4071)  SD3      5.    ¦ 
  248. Gaillard Raymond                    53 Grandson                    1:28.07,4     23.15,6  (4061)  SH4      18.   ¦ 
  249. Biehler José                        55 F-Guebwiller                1:28.08,2     23.16,4  (3218)  SH3      58.   ¦ 
  250. Schreiber Kaspar                    39 Luzern                      1:28.14,5     23.22,7  (5600)  SH5      2.    ¦ 
  251. Leech Newman                        68 Geneva                      1:28.21,9     23.30,1  (4695)  SH2      87.   ¦ 
  252. Kneubühl -Meyer Edith               69 Bévilard                    1:28.22,4     23.30,6  (6391)  SD2      6.    ¦ 
  253. Plissonneau Louis, F-Antibes        78 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:28.22,7     23.30,9  (5279)  SH1      64.   ¦ 
  254. Hüsler Barbara                      81 Zürich                      1:28.23,3     23.31,5  (4404)  SD1      14.   ¦ 
  255. Gobeli Kurt                         73 Lenk im Simmental           1:28.25,9     23.34,1  (4145)  SH2      88.   ¦ 
  256. Ait Karim, F-Orvault                61 AS CHU Nantes II            1:28.26,3     23.34,5  (3022)  SH3      59.   ¦ 
  257. Le Berre Cedric                     78 Genève                      1:28.26,7     23.34,9  (4684)  SH1      65.   ¦ 
  258. Veraguth Pascal                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.30,7     23.38,9  (5903)  SH1      66.   ¦ 
  259. Almeida Antonio                     63 Bex                         1:28.31,1     23.39,3  (6378)  SH3      60.   ¦ 
  260. Randin Christophe                   77 Pully                       1:28.33,5     23.41,7  (5331)  SH1      67.   ¦ 
  261. Bonin Guillaume                     67 F-Albi                      1:28.37,0     23.45,2  (3289)  SH2      89.   ¦ 
  262. Fabre Bernard, F-Etrembieres        64 Zschokke                    1:28.37,1     23.45,3  (3897)  SH3      61.   ¦ 
  263. Robert Frederic                     76 F-Lyon                      1:28.37,2     23.45,4  (5405)  SH1      68.   ¦ 
  264. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:28.40,5     23.48,7  (6278)  SH1      69.   ¦ 
  265. Lienhard Stefan, Uettligen          85 die STATisten               1:28.42,0     23.50,2  (4740)  SH1      70.   ¦ 
  266. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:28.52,0     24.00,2  (6374)  SH4      19.   ¦ 
  267. Renon Denis                         70 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.52,4     24.00,6  (5359)  SH2      90.   ¦ 
  268. Zaugg Andy                          69 Cugy VD                     1:28.54,5     24.02,7  (6074)  SH2      91.   ¦ 
  269. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    1:29.00,3     24.08,5  (5621)  SH4      20.   ¦ 
  270. Poupee Florence, F-Nantes           69 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:29.00,4     24.08,6  (5294)  SD2      7.    ¦ 
  271. Widmer Peter, Frauenfeld            56 LSV Frauenfeld              1:29.03,4     24.11,6  (6026)  SH3      62.   ¦ 
  272. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:29.04,8     24.13,0  (3599)  SH2      92.   ¦ 
  273. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:29.07,9     24.16,1  (4515)  SD2      8.    ¦ 
  274. Eichelberger Walter                 41 Cham                        1:29.08,9     24.17,1  (3858)  SH5      3.    ¦ 
  275. Goury Didier                        61 F-Bourgoin Jallieu          1:29.13,2     24.21,4  (4168)  SH3      63.   ¦ 
  276. Savary Pierre                       52 Renens VD                   1:29.15,7     24.23,9  (5518)  SH4      21.   ¦ 
  277. Péguet Roland                       48 Commugny                    1:29.16,3     24.24,5  (5205)  SH4      22.   ¦ 
  278. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 23                   1:29.17,6     24.25,8  (5168)  SH2      93.   ¦ 
  279. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:29.19,1     24.27,3  (5609)  SH3      64.   ¦ 
  280. Billuart Xavier                     60 Rolle                       1:29.19,7     24.27,9  (3221)  SH3      65.   ¦ 
  281. Vallat Dominique                    69 Porrentruy                  1:29.20,0     24.28,2  (5874)  SH2      94.   ¦ 
  282. Heynen Raymond                      55 Zermatt                     1:29.22,8     24.31,0  (4339)  SH3      66.   ¦ 
  282. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                         1:29.22,8     24.31,0  (6213)  SH2      95.   ¦ 
  284. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      1:29.26,3     24.34,5  (3396)  SH1      71.   ¦ 
  285. Robinson Roland                     62 NL-Helmond 5701 PA          1:29.28,1     24.36,3  (5408)  SH3      67.   ¦ 
  286. Fiaux Jean-Frederic                 73 St-Barthelemy               1:29.28,7     24.36,9  (3959)  SH2      96.   ¦ 
  287. Schokker Emile                      71 Lachen                      1:29.29,3     24.37,5  (5592)  SH2      97.   ¦ 
  288. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:29.32,4     24.40,6  (4669)  SH2      98.   ¦ 
  289. Zanardini Giovanni                  59 I-Merate - Lecco            1:29.34,6     24.42,8  (6069)  SH3      68.   ¦ 
  290. Templier Martine, F-Paris Cedex 13  83 Team Equipe de France I     1:29.34,8     24.43,0  (5788)  SD1      15.   ¦ 
  291. Williams Michael                    73 Geneva                      1:29.38,8     24.47,0  (6031)  SH2      99.   ¦ 
  292. Conti Pascal                        53 Ecublens VD                 1:29.45,4     24.53,6  (3579)  SH4      23.   ¦ 
  293. Paletta Fabrizio                    53 I-Bergamo                   1:29.45,8     24.54,0  (5171)  SH4      24.   ¦ 
  294. Kellenberger Stephan                76 Bern                        1:29.47,5     24.55,7  (4549)  SH1      72.   ¦ 
  295. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:29.49,2     24.57,4  (5474)  SH3      69.   ¦ 
  296. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 Saint-Maurice               1:29.51,1     24.59,3  (5361)  SH1      73.   ¦ 
  297. Verges Pierre                       64 F-Allonzier la Caille       1:29.54,1     25.02,3  (5906)  SH3      70.   ¦ 
  298. Elliott Simon                       72 GB-London EC1R 5HP          1:29.55,0     25.03,2  (6119)  SH2      100.  ¦ 
  299. Valotton-Rossel Tsilla, Renens VD   64 La Suisse Assurances I      1:29.56,4     25.04,6  (5879)  SD3      6.    ¦ 
  300. Mühlematter Evelyne, Belp           69 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:29.56,6     25.04,8  (5049)  SD2      9.    ¦ 
  301. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:29.58,5     25.06,7  (3962)  SH2      101.  ¦ 
  302. Merlo Lisa                          58 Meinier                     1:29.58,8     25.07,0  (4926)  SD3      7.    ¦ 
  303. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Thônex                      1:30.02,4     25.10,6  (6435)  SH3      71.   ¦ 
  304. Wasmer Kilian                       72 Choëx                       1:30.02,8     25.11,0  (5985)  SH2      102.  ¦ 
  305. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:30.02,9     25.11,1  (3430)  SH3      72.   ¦ 
  306. Lattmann Simon                      82 Prilly                      1:30.04,0     25.12,2  (4667)  SH1      74.   ¦ 
  307. Guihal Christian, F-Vallet          55 AS CHU Nantes II            1:30.04,1     25.12,3  (4242)  SH3      73.   ¦ 
  308. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier                   1:30.04,9     25.13,1  (5964)  SH2      103.  ¦ 
  309. Garcia Ascension                    68 F-Ecuisses                  1:30.05,5     25.13,7  (4069)  SD2      10.   ¦ 
  310. Ramel Patrice                       68 F-Rumilly                   1:30.08,5     25.16,7  (5328)  SH2      104.  ¦ 
  311. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:30.10,7     25.18,9  (5377)  SH2      105.  ¦ 
  312. Mutzner Michaël                     83 Cologny                     1:30.14,5     25.22,7  (5071)  SH1      75.   ¦ 
  313. Tribut Caroline, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:30.16,1     25.24,3  (5842)  SD1      16.   ¦ 
  314. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:30.18,0     25.26,2  (4940)  SH2      106.  ¦ 
  315. Wenger Denis                        63 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.20,1     25.28,3  (6010)  SH3      74.   ¦ 
  316. Chapuis Jean-Yves                   48 F-Chatillon en Michaille    1:30.21,0     25.29,2  (3505)  SH4      25.   ¦ 
  317. Sousa Ferreira Carlos               60 Lausanne                    1:30.22,3     25.30,5  (5678)  SH3      75.   ¦ 
  318. Luzolo Soba Carlos                  66 Thônex                      1:30.24,8     25.33,0  (6434)  SH2      107.  ¦ 
  319. Schild Peter                        60 Köniz                       1:30.28,7     25.36,9  (5556)  SH3      76.   ¦ 
  320. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:30.30,4     25.38,6  (5572)  SH3      77.   ¦ 
  321. Mooser Francis                      59 Bulle                       1:30.31,1     25.39,3  (5008)  SH3      78.   ¦ 
  322. Pecclet André                       61 F-La Cluse et Mijoux        1:30.33,7     25.41,9  (5201)  SH3      79.   ¦ 
  323. Wagner Andreas                      76 Lausanne                    1:30.36,3     25.44,5  (5967)  SH1      76.   ¦ 
  324. Walker Klaus                        47 Wiesen GR                   1:30.38,8     25.47,0  (6229)  SH4      26.   ¦ 
  325. Demarque Philippe, Orbe             68 Nestlé II                   1:30.42,5     25.50,7  (3719)  SH2      108.  ¦ 
  326. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:30.45,7     25.53,9  (4711)  SD3      8.    ¦ 
  327. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        1:30.46,8     25.55,0  (4024)  SH3      80.   ¦ 
  328. Hobi Anita                          86 Bad Ragaz                   1:30.48,6     25.56,8  (4351)  SD1      17.   ¦ 
  329. Hawkins Stephen, D-Ramstein-Miesenb 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:30.49,0     25.57,2  (4300)  SH3      81.   ¦ 
  330. Wray Michael                        71 Lausanne                    1:30.49,5     25.57,7  (6049)  SH2      109.  ¦ 
  331. Muhl Sandro                         85 Buettenhardt                1:30.50,4     25.58,6  (6371)  SH1      77.   ¦ 
  332. Höchle Marianne                     55 Kuettigen                   1:30.54,0     26.02,2  (4352)  SD3      9.    ¦ 
  333. Petite Alain                        68 Le Sentier                  1:30.54,9     26.03,1  (5244)  SH2      110.  ¦ 
  334. Renon Daniel                        65 F-Amphion                   1:30.59,3     26.07,5  (5358)  SH2      111.  ¦ 
  335. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:30.59,5     26.07,7  (4876)  SH3      82.   ¦ 
  336. Beytrison José                      81 Mase VS                     1:31.01,1     26.09,3  (3210)  SH1      78.   ¦ 
  337. Sonnier Dominique                   60 F-Saint-Barthélemy de Val   1:31.03,1     26.11,3  (5673)  SH3      83.   ¦ 
  338. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.05,7     26.13,9  (3892)  SH1      79.   ¦ 
  338. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:31.05,7     26.13,9  (5290)  SH3      84.   ¦ 
  340. Brandy Gael                         69 Chernex                     1:31.06,9     26.15,1  (6187)  SH2      112.  ¦ 
  341. Tavares Nuno                        71 Bernex                      1:31.08,3     26.16,5  (5783)  SH2      113.  ¦ 
  342. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Zürich                      1:31.11,2     26.19,4  (5202)  SH2      114.  ¦ 
  343. Giroud Patrick, F-Thonon-les-Bains  68 Creyf's I                   1:31.11,3     26.19,5  (4133)  SH2      115.  ¦ 
  344. Buache Sebastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:31.11,9     26.20,1  (3389)  SH2      116.  ¦ 
  345. Chalumeau Christophe                73 F-Orleans                   1:31.12,8     26.21,0  (3497)  SH2      117.  ¦ 
  346. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:31.14,0     26.22,2  (6443)  SH3      85.   ¦ 
  347. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:31.18,3     26.26,5  (3836)  SH4      27.   ¦ 
  348. Bergonzo Enrico                     64 Villeneuve                  1:31.20,1     26.28,3  (3183)  SH3      86.   ¦ 
  349. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                   1:31.20,5     26.28,7  (4223)  SH1      80.   ¦ 
  350. Vaucher Marc                        71 Lausanne                    1:31.23,7     26.31,9  (5896)  SH2      118.  ¦ 
  351. Miguet Bernard, F-Argonay           61 Cala Course II              1:31.36,1     26.44,3  (4963)  SH3      87.   ¦ 
  352. Jouille Christelle                  73 Les Brenets                 1:31.36,3     26.44,5  (4511)  SD2      11.   ¦ 
  353. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot NE     1:31.41,0     26.49,2  (5959)  SH1      81.   ¦ 
  354. Jadeau Dominique, F-Nantes          72 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:31.41,7     26.49,9  (4445)  SH2      119.  ¦ 
  355. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                      1:31.43,4     26.51,6  (3351)  SH2      120.  ¦ 
  356. Hosang Reto                         64 Reinach                     1:31.46,3     26.54,5  (4372)  SH3      88.   ¦ 
  357. Feuz Laurent                        75 Zürich                      1:31.49,2     26.57,4  (3957)  SH1      82.   ¦ 
  358. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                       1:31.55,2     27.03,4  (4589)  SH2      121.  ¦ 
  359. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:31.55,3     27.03,5  (3278)  SD3      10.   ¦ 
  360. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     1:31.57,4     27.05,6  (4444)  SH3      89.   ¦ 
  361. Ribeiro Jose                        72 F-Vinneuf                   1:31.59,8     27.08,0  (5370)  SH2      122.  ¦ 
  362. Hilfiker Daniel                     62 Palézieux-Gare              1:32.01,5     27.09,7  (4345)  SH3      90.   ¦ 
  363. Friedli Regula                      68 Luzern                      1:32.01,7     27.09,9  (4033)  SD2      12.   ¦ 
  364. Freiburghaus Rene                   54 Kandersteg                  1:32.03,4     27.11,6  (6428)  SH4      28.   ¦ 
  364. Rumiano Jean-Louis, F-Pont d'Ain    55 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:32.03,4     27.11,6  (5482)  SH3      91.   ¦ 
  366. Gou Nicolas                         75 F-Nissan-lez-enserune       1:32.08,5     27.16,7  (4166)  SH1      83.   ¦ 
  367. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     1:32.10,2     27.18,4  (3135)  SH3      92.   ¦ 
  368. Felber René                         76 Ittigen                     1:32.15,3     27.23,5  (3934)  SH1      84.   ¦ 
  369. Jacovino Franco                     58 Genève                      1:32.16,8     27.25,0  (4441)  SH3      93.   ¦ 
  370. Saugy Jerome                        83 Onex                        1:32.16,9     27.25,1  (5512)  SH1      85.   ¦ 
  371. Rieder Marcel                       76 Lausanne                    1:32.17,5     27.25,7  (5385)  SH1      86.   ¦ 
  372. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:32.21,4     27.29,6  (5596)  SD2      13.   ¦ 
  373. Nicolas Jean Claude                 46 F-Saint-martin-sous-monta   1:32.23,0     27.31,2  (5090)  SH4      29.   ¦ 
  374. Gourmay Cyril, F-Pontarlier         70 Intersport Pontarlier       1:32.24,4     27.32,6  (4167)  SH2      123.  ¦ 
  375. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:32.24,5     27.32,7  (5397)  SH1      87.   ¦ 
  376. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.25,3     27.33,5  (3909)  SH1      88.   ¦ 
  377. Pageau Benoit, F-Nantes             58 AS CHU Nantes II            1:32.26,1     27.34,3  (5162)  SH3      94.   ¦ 
  378. Parmentier Thierry                  68 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          1:32.27,0     27.35,2  (6337)  SH2      124.  ¦ 
  379. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:32.28,0     27.36,2  (4216)  SH2      125.  ¦ 
  380. Taloud Frederic                     63 F-Thonon les Bains          1:32.30,1     27.38,3  (5773)  SH3      95.   ¦ 
  381. Moordhoek Wiebe-Bob                 64 Lausanne                    1:32.30,6     27.38,8  (6208)  SH3      96.   ¦ 
  382. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                      1:32.32,5     27.40,7  (4090)  SH3      97.   ¦ 
  383. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:32.33,2     27.41,4  (3655)  SH2      126.  ¦ 
  384. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs                       1:32.37,2     27.45,4  (6353)  SH3      98.   ¦ 
  385. Dossard 6202                        ?? CH                          1:32.37,8     27.46,0  (6202)  SH2      127.  ¦ 
  386. Favre Alain                         60 St-Barthélemy               1:32.42,9     27.51,1  (3917)  SH3      99.   ¦ 
  387. Del Valle Jesus                     56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.44,5     27.52,7  (3703)  SH3      100.  ¦ 
  388. Blanco Pablo                        74 Lausanne                    1:32.53,1     28.01,3  (3243)  SH2      128.  ¦ 
  389. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:32.54,2     28.02,4  (3136)  SH2      129.  ¦ 
  390. Martignier Patrice, Eclépens        76 BTG Eclepens SA             1:33.01,4     28.09,6  (4850)  SH1      89.   ¦ 
  391. Hoppler Reto                        66 Zürich                      1:33.03,7     28.11,9  (4368)  SH2      130.  ¦ 
  392. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:33.03,8     28.12,0  (5750)  SH2      131.  ¦ 
  393. Schilt Stephane                     70 Echandens-Denges            1:33.03,9     28.12,1  (5557)  SH2      132.  ¦ 
  394. Invernizzi Yvan                     70 F-Doubs                     1:33.08,0     28.16,2  (4425)  SH2      133.  ¦ 
  395. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully                       1:33.10,9     28.19,1  (6270)  SH2      134.  ¦ 
  396. Giapponi Fabio                      68 Winterthur                  1:33.11,2     28.19,4  (4114)  SH2      135.  ¦ 
  397. Rollinson                           62 Perroy                      1:33.12,4     28.20,6  (5429)  SH3      101.  ¦ 
  398. Heynen Meinrad                      50 Zermatt                     1:33.19,6     28.27,8  (4338)  SH4      30.   ¦ 
  399. Laurent Denis                       72 F-Thyez                     1:33.21,3     28.29,5  (4677)  SH2      136.  ¦ 
  400. Recrosio Stephane                   74 Lausanne                    1:33.23,5     28.31,7  (5343)  SH2      137.  ¦ 
  401. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:33.24,1     28.32,3  (4997)  SH3      102.  ¦ 
  402. Beaugier Andre                      57 Etoy                        1:33.29,7     28.37,9  (3150)  SH3      103.  ¦ 
  403. Buchi Jean-Marc                     61 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.31,1     28.39,3  (6145)  SH3      104.  ¦ 
  404. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:33.33,7     28.41,9  (5204)  SH2      138.  ¦ 
  405. Baldwin Richard                     58 Lausanne                    1:33.37,3     28.45,5  (6222)  SH3      105.  ¦ 
  406. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:33.47,1     28.55,3  (3790)  SH3      106.  ¦ 
  407. Etter Florian                       65 Pully                       1:33.48,3     28.56,5  (6169)  SH2      139.  ¦ 
  408. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.50,5     28.58,7  (4182)  SD3      11.   ¦ 
  408. Mcalinden Denis                     72 Renens                      1:33.50,5     28.58,7  (4892)  SH2      140.  ¦ 
  410. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:33.50,7     28.58,9  (5388)  SH2      141.  ¦ 
  410. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      1:33.50,7     28.58,9  (6071)  SH3      107.  ¦ 
  412. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       1:33.52,8     29.01,0  (3070)  SH2      142.  ¦ 
  413. Cabrol Stephane                     73 F-Annemasse                 1:33.53,9     29.02,1  (3434)  SH2      143.  ¦ 
  414. Neyroud Gérard                      76 Vevey                       1:33.56,1     29.04,3  (5086)  SH1      90.   ¦ 
  415. Rol Fabian                          78 F-Grenoble                  1:33.57,5     29.05,7  (5426)  SH1      91.   ¦ 
  416. Frei Werner                         63 Dübendorf                   1:33.58,8     29.07,0  (4017)  SH3      108.  ¦ 
  417. Gonthier Stephane                   72 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.59,1     29.07,3  (6217)  SH2      144.  ¦ 
  418. Ort Fred                            42 Bertschikon                 1:34.05,1     29.13,3  (5144)  SH5      4.    ¦ 
  419. Lötfler Otto                        58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.06,8     29.15,0  (4775)  SH3      109.  ¦ 
  420. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht                    1:34.07,1     29.15,3  (6219)  SH4      31.   ¦ 
  421. Furger Alberto                      81 Basel                       1:34.08,0     29.16,2  (4054)  SH1      92.   ¦ 
  421. Kobel Hans                          45 Murten                      1:34.08,0     29.16,2  (6445)  SH4      32.   ¦ 
  423. Leseney Cédric                      84 F-Versailles                1:34.08,2     29.16,4  (4722)  SH1      93.   ¦ 
  424. Vanza Fabiano                       58 Monte Carasso               1:34.08,7     29.16,9  (5893)  SH3      110.  ¦ 
  425. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:34.09,8     29.18,0  (5875)  SH2      145.  ¦ 
  426. Rebetez François                    76 Genève                      1:34.10,6     29.18,8  (5341)  SH1      94.   ¦ 
  427. Hildbrand Othmar                    61 Auw                         1:34.10,8     29.19,0  (4344)  SH3      111.  ¦ 
  428. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     1:34.13,2     29.21,4  (6313)  SH2      146.  ¦ 
  429. Etienne Yannic                      84 Puidoux-Gare                1:34.13,8     29.22,0  (3887)  SH1      95.   ¦ 
  430. Pfister Max                         53 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:34.15,6     29.23,8  (6232)  SH4      33.   ¦ 
  431. Magrez Arnaud                       76 F-Mieussy                   1:34.17,0     29.25,2  (4809)  SH1      96.   ¦ 
  432. Oswald Simon                        84 Hünenberg                   1:34.18,3     29.26,5  (5146)  SH1      97.   ¦ 
  433. Verdura David                       72 Basel                       1:34.19,1     29.27,3  (5905)  SH2      147.  ¦ 
  434. Mellier Eric                        63 Boussens                    1:34.20,3     29.28,5  (4910)  SH3      112.  ¦ 
  435. Campanale Fabrizio                  70 Birmensdorf-ZH              1:34.20,9     29.29,1  (3445)  SH2      148.  ¦ 
  436. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                       1:34.21,1     29.29,3  (5281)  SH3      113.  ¦ 
  437. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Bedano                      1:34.22,8     29.31,0  (6322)  SD1      18.   ¦ 
  438. Duinker Michel                      68 Denges                      1:34.23,1     29.31,3  (3813)  SH2      149.  ¦ 
  439. Chambaz Alain                       71 Genève                      1:34.29,3     29.37,5  (6319)  SH2      150.  ¦ 
  440. Bourlon Olivier                     75 Genève                      1:34.29,4     29.37,6  (3328)  SH1      98.   ¦ 
  441. Kerler Josef, Pully                 67 Nestlé II                   1:34.30,6     29.38,8  (4555)  SH2      151.  ¦ 
  442. Rufibach Kaspar, Thun               77 die STATisten               1:34.34,0     29.42,2  (5481)  SH1      99.   ¦ 
  443. Carlier David                       72 Aubonne                     1:34.35,5     29.43,7  (6154)  SH2      152.  ¦ 
  444. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:34.36,7     29.44,9  (3743)  SD2      14.   ¦ 
  445. Michaut Dominique                   62 F-Ay                        1:34.37,5     29.45,7  (4955)  SH3      114.  ¦ 
  446. Valcozzena Gabriel                  68 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.38,1     29.46,3  (6476)  SH2      153.  ¦ 
  447. Coudurier Olivier                   71 F-Marigny-saint-marcel      1:34.38,7     29.46,9  (3614)  SH2      154.  ¦ 
  448. Maier Marcel                        70 Geneva                      1:34.39,0     29.47,2  (4811)  SH2      155.  ¦ 
  449. Knill Josef, Alterswilen            68 LSV Frauenfeld              1:34.43,2     29.51,4  (4584)  SH2      156.  ¦ 
  450. Spina Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:34.45,4     29.53,6  (6159)  SH2      157.  ¦ 
  451. Neustadt Rita                       64 Grindelwald                 1:34.46,5     29.54,7  (5084)  SD3      12.   ¦ 
  452. Beney Elvis, Gland                  73 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:34.47,6     29.55,8  (3171)  SH2      158.  ¦ 
  453. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      1:34.48,9     29.57,1  (5428)  SH4      34.   ¦ 
  454. Bosiger Martin                      72 Bern                        1:34.49,9     29.58,1  (3309)  SH2      159.  ¦ 
  455. Joye Philippe                       64 Châtonnaye                  1:34.50,3     29.58,5  (4517)  SH3      115.  ¦ 
  456. Gattone Sylvain                     76 F-Annecy                    1:34.50,4     29.58,6  (4078)  SH1      100.  ¦ 
  457. Hofinger Hubert                     53 Bern                        1:34.51,8     30.00,0  (4359)  SH4      35.   ¦ 
  458. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.53,4     30.01,6  (6132)  SH1      101.  ¦ 
  459. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Concise                     1:34.53,9     30.02,1  (3691)  SH1      102.  ¦ 
  460. Wagner Guillaume                    77 Bernex                      1:34.55,7     30.03,9  (5968)  SH1      103.  ¦ 
  461. Hunkeler Philippe                   79 St. Ursen                   1:34.56,9     30.05,1  (4399)  SH1      104.  ¦ 
  462. Parry Keith                         53 GB-Staffordshire WS12 4TN   1:34.59,9     30.08,1  (6134)  SH4      36.   ¦ 
  463. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:35.00,3     30.08,5  (6130)  SH3      116.  ¦ 
  464. Hamimid Rachid                      62 F-Levier                    1:35.02,6     30.10,8  (6426)  SH3      117.  ¦ 
  465. Nicolet Benoit                      71 F-Doubs                     1:35.02,8     30.11,0  (5092)  SH2      160.  ¦ 
  466. Gürtler Stephan, Arnex-sur-Orbe     68 Nestlé II                   1:35.07,7     30.15,9  (4249)  SH2      161.  ¦ 
  467. Deynout Jean-Marc                   61 F-Champagnole               1:35.08,8     30.17,0  (3748)  SH3      118.  ¦ 
  468. Mandia Vincenzo                     69 Chambésy                    1:35.09,2     30.17,4  (4825)  SH2      162.  ¦ 
  469. Barmettler Martin                   69 Buochs                      1:35.09,7     30.17,9  (3108)  SH2      163.  ¦ 
  470. Roussillon Fabrice                  67 F-Domblans                  1:35.10,6     30.18,8  (5461)  SH2      164.  ¦ 
  471. Vierin Rene                         48 I-Aosta                     1:35.12,4     30.20,6  (5916)  SH4      37.   ¦ 
  472. Dey Jean-Louis                      72 Le Sentier                  1:35.13,2     30.21,4  (3746)  SH2      165.  ¦ 
  473. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                    1:35.15,8     30.24,0  (4116)  SH1      105.  ¦ 
  474. Randall Harvey                      67 Gland                       1:35.17,3     30.25,5  (5330)  SH2      166.  ¦ 
  475. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Lucens                      1:35.18,1     30.26,3  (5813)  SH1      106.  ¦ 
  476. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:35.19,8     30.28,0  (5043)  SH3      119.  ¦ 
  477. Ruckstuhl Joerg                     78 Lausanne                    1:35.25,4     30.33,6  (5472)  SH1      107.  ¦ 
  478. Wyss Sarah                          74 Carouge GE                  1:35.26,0     30.34,2  (6057)  SD2      15.   ¦ 
  479. Barras Lucien                       73 Sion                        1:35.27,7     30.35,9  (3109)  SH2      167.  ¦ 
  480. Leuba Bernard                       68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:35.27,8     30.36,0  (4725)  SH2      168.  ¦ 
  481. Gervaix Francois                    70 THA-Bangkok Thailand        1:35.31,3     30.39,5  (6335)  SH2      169.  ¦ 
  482. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:35.32,1     30.40,3  (3886)  SH2      170.  ¦ 
  483. Olinet Emmanuel                     54 F-Alfortville               1:35.33,6     30.41,8  (5131)  SH4      38.   ¦ 
  484. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:35.39,3     30.47,5  (4321)  SH3      120.  ¦ 
  485. Davatz Michael                      80 Bubendorf                   1:35.39,5     30.47,7  (3665)  SH1      108.  ¦ 
  486. Meyer Stephan                       67 Le Lignon                   1:35.39,8     30.48,0  (6477)  SH2      171.  ¦ 
  486. Morel Samuel                        80 Gland                       1:35.39,8     30.48,0  (6293)  SH1      109.  ¦ 
  488. Kuster Marcel                       59 Stans                       1:35.41,6     30.49,8  (6452)  SH3      121.  ¦ 
  489. Jeangros Bernard                    56 Prangins                    1:35.44,3     30.52,5  (4471)  SH3      122.  ¦ 
  490. Guerraoui Rachid                    67 Montherod                   1:35.45,1     30.53,3  (4232)  SH2      172.  ¦ 
  491. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:35.45,7     30.53,9  (4225)  SH3      123.  ¦ 
  492. Schornoz Béat                       73 Cousset                     1:35.45,9     30.54,1  (5595)  SH2      173.  ¦ 
  493. Ronsin Denis, F-Reculfoz            64 BTG Eclepens SA             1:35.49,4     30.57,6  (5435)  SH3      124.  ¦ 
  494. Owen Stephen, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:35.49,6     30.57,8  (5153)  SH3      125.  ¦ 
  495. Capt Alma                           70 Corsier                     1:35.50,3     30.58,5  (3454)  SD2      16.   ¦ 
  496. Gilles Jan-Guy                      47 Bulle 1                     1:35.50,5     30.58,7  (4119)  SH4      39.   ¦ 
  497. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Zschokke                    1:35.51,9     31.00,1  (3828)  SH2      174.  ¦ 
  498. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.53,9     31.02,1  (4994)  SH2      175.  ¦ 
  499. Werner Norbert, D-Ahnatal           67 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    1:35.55,8     31.04,0  (6015)  SH2      176.  ¦ 
  500. Desarzens Gregory                   81 Morges                      1:35.56,4     31.04,6  (3730)  SH1      110.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.