classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Marathon

rangs: 1501-2000 (4:32.18,8)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    4:32.18,8   2:18.41,0  (1050)  MD4      30.   ¦  2:09.04 1695.¦ 2:23.14 1305.¦
 1502. Casas Robert, F-St étienne          52 Conseil général de la Loi   4:32.39,1   2:19.01,3   (399)  MH4      191.  ¦  2:06.12 1634.¦ 2:26.26 1373.¦
 1503. Huwiler Roland                      66 Emmen                       4:32.55,1   2:19.17,3  (2037)  MH2      450.  ¦  2:03.35 1583.¦ 2:29.19 1430.¦
 1504. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    4:32.55,4   2:19.17,6  (1983)  MH4      192.  ¦  2:01.25 1534.¦ 2:31.29 1458.¦
 1505. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       4:32.56,4   2:19.18,6  (1514)  MH3      495.  ¦  2:06.54 1648.¦ 2:26.02 1364.¦
 1506. Bennett Owen                        78 GB-London E14 8NN           4:32.57,5   2:19.19,7   (230)  MH1      129.  ¦  2:09.27 1703.¦ 2:23.30 1309.¦
 1507. Wanckel Sean                        54 RSA-South Africa            4:32.59,8   2:19.22,0  (1910)  MH4      193.  ¦  1:49.20 1007.¦ 2:43.39 1598.¦
 1508. Raymond Jacqueline                  54 CAN-J8B2P4 Ste Adèle Québ   4:33.08,3   2:19.30,5  (1496)  MD4      31.   ¦  2:02.02 1551.¦ 2:31.05 1454.¦
 1509. Verde Michele                       68 Erlenbach                   4:33.28,7   2:19.50,9  (1859)  MH2      451.  ¦  1:52.55 1217.¦ 2:40.33 1566.¦
 1510. Davain Philippe                     61 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:33.35,7   2:19.57,9   (516)  MH3      496.  ¦  1:57.36 1445.¦ 2:35.59 1527.¦
 1511. Salverda Ferdinand T.               63 Ebnat - Kappel              4:33.39,3   2:20.01,5  (1605)  MH3      497.  ¦  1:57.28 1440.¦ 2:36.11 1529.¦
 1512. Faure Antoine                       41 F-Bron                      4:33.53,9   2:20.16,1   (677)  MH5      38.   ¦  2:04.37 1606.¦ 2:29.16 1429.¦
 1513. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      4:33.59,4   2:20.21,6  (1092)  MH3      498.  ¦  2:06.01 1629.¦ 2:27.58 1405.¦
 1514. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    4:34.06,9   2:20.29,1   (485)  MH2      452.  ¦  2:00.51 1516.¦ 2:33.15 1489.¦
 1515. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:34.09,9   2:20.32,1  (2003)  MD3      78.   ¦  2:13.36 1759.¦ 2:20.33 1240.¦
 1516. Chapuy Jean Pierre                  42 F-Saint jorioz              4:34.10,6   2:20.32,8   (424)  MH5      39.   ¦  1:47.13  924.¦ 2:46.57 1622.¦
 1517. Lelievre Bernard                    55 F-Nancy                     4:34.10,7   2:20.32,9  (1151)  MH3      499.  ¦  1:47.13  925.¦ 2:46.57 1622.¦
 1518. Davain Catherine                    59 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:34.11,7   2:20.33,9   (515)  MD3      79.   ¦  1:57.36 1446.¦ 2:36.35 1530.¦
 1519. Doerre Klaus                        71 D-Frankfurt                 4:34.26,9   2:20.49,1  (1056)  MH2      453.  ¦  2:12.56 1751.¦ 2:21.30 1265.¦
 1520. Poupelloz Michel                    64 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      4:34.27,0   2:20.49,2  (1470)  MH3      500.  ¦  1:56.05 1359.¦ 2:38.22 1545.¦
 1521. Jespersen Kjeld                     69 Genève                      4:34.35,6   2:20.57,8   (998)  MH2      454.  ¦  1:51.01 1114.¦ 2:43.34 1597.¦
 1522. Araki Tadakatu, JPN-889-0506 Miyaza 44 Kintetsu International I    4:34.39,5   2:21.01,7   (149)  MH5      40.   ¦  1:56.35 1401.¦ 2:38.04 1540.¦
 1523. Le Gall Thierry                     66 Gland VD                    4:34.49,3   2:21.11,5  (1138)  MH2      455.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1524. Adams Mark                          64 Pully                       4:34.54,5   2:21.16,7   (108)  MH3      501.  ¦  2:01.59 1549.¦ 2:32.54 1485.¦
 1525. Romang Pierre                       51 Tramelan                    4:34.55,6   2:21.17,8  (1564)  MH4      194.  ¦  1:45.07  838.¦ 2:49.47 1642.¦
 1526. Imhof  Susanne                      79 Lenzerheide/Lai             4:35.02,3   2:21.24,5  (2032)  MD1      32.   ¦  2:11.17 1723.¦ 2:23.45 1313.¦
 1527. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                 4:35.02,9   2:21.25,1  (1118)  MD3      80.   ¦  2:11.09 1721.¦ 2:23.53 1318.¦
 1528. Hegner-Mächler Guido                71 Siebnen                     4:35.19,0   2:21.41,2   (898)  MH2      456.  ¦  2:07.42 1668.¦ 2:27.36 1397.¦
 1529. Maechler Hegner Erna                67 Siebnen                     4:35.19,4   2:21.41,6  (1200)  MD2      62.   ¦  2:07.43 1669.¦ 2:27.36 1396.¦
 1530. Visinand Alain                      62 Gland                       4:35.20,0   2:21.42,2  (1878)  MH3      502.  ¦  1:51.26 1156.¦ 2:43.53 1601.¦
 1531. Lüthi Max                           63 Dietlikon                   4:35.23,6   2:21.45,8  (1193)  MH3      503.  ¦  2:00.44 1514.¦ 2:34.39 1511.¦
 1532. Laigle Roland                       63 F-Manduel                   4:35.25,9   2:21.48,1  (8061)  MH3      504.  ¦  1:56.25 1381.¦ 2:39.00 1552.¦
 1532. Magnani Carlo                       46 I-Carrara                   4:35.25,9   2:21.48,1  (1204)  MH4      195.  ¦  1:46.55  913.¦ 2:48.30 1638.¦
 1534. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:35.29,0   2:21.51,2   (300)  MH3      505.  ¦  2:06.34 1643.¦ 2:28.54 1423.¦
 1535. Knapp Nathalie                      61 Staefa                      4:35.32,0   2:21.54,2  (1059)  MD3      81.   ¦  2:12.44 1749.¦ 2:22.47 1296.¦
 1536. Knapp Vincent                       57 Staefa                      4:35.32,1   2:21.54,3  (1060)  MH3      506.  ¦  2:12.44 1748.¦ 2:22.47 1297.¦
 1537. Kunz Tommy                          61 Tenniken                    4:35.39,8   2:22.02,0  (1086)  MH3      507.  ¦  1:53.33 1243.¦ 2:42.06 1581.¦
 1538. Giauque Jae Sung                    74 Tavannes                    4:35.49,5   2:22.11,7   (804)  MH2      457.  ¦  1:52.48 1213.¦ 2:43.01 1592.¦
 1539. Weber Madeleine                     54 Oetwil am See               4:35.55,8   2:22.18,0  (1917)  MD4      32.   ¦  2:08.18 1679.¦ 2:27.37 1398.¦
 1540. Muto Shigeharu, JPN-005-0003 Hokkai 39 Kintetsu International I    4:36.16,9   2:22.39,1  (1346)  MH5      41.   ¦  2:17.36 1781.¦ 2:18.40 1205.¦
 1541. Waldvogel René                      59 Préverenges                 4:36.20,6   2:22.42,8  (1904)  MH3      508.  ¦  2:08.27 1683.¦ 2:27.53 1403.¦
 1542. Lüdin Patrick                       77 Ramlinsburg                 4:36.21,4   2:22.43,6  (2156)  MH1      130.  ¦  1:55.46 1337.¦ 2:40.35 1568.¦
 1543. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    4:36.33,5   2:22.55,7   (130)  MH3      509.  ¦  1:58.02 1455.¦ 2:38.30 1547.¦
 1544. Habersetzer Thierry                 66 F-Hipsheim                  4:36.43,6   2:23.05,8   (875)  MH2      458.  ¦  1:59.57 1500.¦ 2:36.46 1532.¦
 1545. Granday Nicolas                     73 F-Fontaines-Saint-Martin    4:36.45,0   2:23.07,2   (836)  MH2      459.  ¦  1:56.12 1368.¦ 2:40.32 1565.¦
 1546. Bottari Marica                      62 I-Modena                    4:36.50,3   2:23.12,5   (302)  MD3      82.   ¦  2:09.01 1693.¦ 2:27.49 1401.¦
 1546. Le Thellec Marc                     57 F-Marmagne                  4:36.50,3   2:23.12,5  (1140)  MH3      510.  ¦  2:09.43 1709.¦ 2:27.07 1388.¦
 1548. Musso Carlo                         64 Lausanne                    4:37.01,5   2:23.23,7  (1343)  MH3      511.  ¦  1:55.05 1297.¦ 2:41.56 1577.¦
 1549. Long Gregory                        68 Neuenburg                   4:37.09,1   2:23.31,3  (1177)  MH2      460.  ¦  2:12.15 1742.¦ 2:24.53 1340.¦
 1550. Dewarrat Anilda                     62 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:37.15,7   2:23.37,9  (2174)  MD3      83.   ¦  2:06.09 1631.¦ 2:31.06 1455.¦
 1551. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                  4:37.18,2   2:23.40,4  (1732)  MH3      512.  ¦  1:51.31 1161.¦ 2:45.46 1613.¦
 1552. Dibbayawan Lisa                     70 Grandvaux                   4:37.19,7   2:23.41,9   (560)  MD2      63.   ¦  2:04.27 1599.¦ 2:32.52 1481.¦
 1553. Dibbayawan Paul                     69 Grandvaux                   4:37.19,9   2:23.42,1   (561)  MH2      461.  ¦  2:04.27 1598.¦ 2:32.52 1482.¦
 1554. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                      4:37.27,4   2:23.49,6  (1689)  MH4      196.  ¦  1:56.55 1420.¦ 2:40.32 1564.¦
 1555. Aspert Pierre                       48 F-Pontarlier                4:37.28,0   2:23.50,2  (2145)  MH4      197.  ¦  2:05.24 1618.¦ 2:32.03 1468.¦
 1556. Brunner Dominique                   72 Dübendorf                   4:37.46,6   2:24.08,8   (352)  MH2      462.  ¦  2:17.04 1778.¦ 2:20.42 1246.¦
 1557. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        4:37.50,9   2:24.13,1  (1661)  MH4      198.  ¦  2:01.56 1545.¦ 2:35.54 1526.¦
 1558. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      4:37.53,1   2:24.15,3  (1880)  MD4      33.   ¦  2:07.07 1655.¦ 2:30.45 1447.¦
 1559. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  4:37.59,2   2:24.21,4  (1600)  MH4      199.  ¦  1:51.11 1128.¦ 2:46.48 1619.¦
 1560. Burri Renate                        66 Faulensee                   4:38.00,0   2:24.22,2   (371)  MD2      64.   ¦  1:53.18 1230.¦ 2:44.42 1604.¦
 1561. Schiess Ueli                        49 Berneck                     4:38.02,8   2:24.25,0  (2025)  MH4      200.  ¦  1:54.38 1280.¦ 2:43.24 1594.¦
 1562. Imbert Sophie                       57 F-Fourmies                  4:38.06,0   2:24.28,2   (955)  MD3      84.   ¦  2:07.38 1667.¦ 2:30.27 1444.¦
 1563. Bratschi Christine                  59 Herrenschwanden             4:38.11,6   2:24.33,8   (335)  MD3      85.   ¦  2:11.19 1728.¦ 2:26.52 1380.¦
 1564. Börner Günter, D-Ahnatal            53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:38.17,5   2:24.39,7   (297)  MH4      201.  ¦  1:56.20 1375.¦ 2:41.56 1578.¦
 1565. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        4:38.25,3   2:24.47,5   (415)  MH3      513.  ¦  1:58.36 1467.¦ 2:39.48 1557.¦
 1566. Queinnec Benoit                     74 F-St Saens                  4:38.38,3   2:25.00,5  (1481)  MH2      463.  ¦  1:57.41 1448.¦ 2:40.57 1572.¦
 1567. Formica Pierre                      63 Chêne-Bourg                 4:38.38,5   2:25.00,7   (715)  MH3      514.  ¦  1:45.56  875.¦ 2:52.42 1661.¦
 1568. Fleischmann Philip                  76 D-München                   4:38.50,0   2:25.12,2   (702)  MH1      131.  ¦  1:50.02 1042.¦ 2:48.48 1639.¦
 1569. Meuterlos Sylvie                    58 F-Pontarlier                4:38.57,4   2:25.19,6  (1284)  MD3      86.   ¦  2:13.37 1761.¦ 2:25.19 1352.¦
 1570. Seale Andy                          68 Genève                      4:38.58,4   2:25.20,6  (1692)  MH2      464.  ¦  2:02.09 1554.¦ 2:36.48 1533.¦
 1571. Martin Daniel                       79 Zürich                      4:39.03,0   2:25.25,2  (1235)  MH1      132.  ¦  1:48.44  987.¦ 2:50.18 1645.¦
 1572. Kamber Markus                       55 Basel                       4:39.07,3   2:25.29,5  (1027)  MH3      515.  ¦  2:06.13 1637.¦ 2:32.53 1483.¦
 1573. Wüthrich Philippe                   69 F-Rives                     4:39.08,5   2:25.30,7  (1965)  MH2      465.  ¦  1:59.14 1484.¦ 2:39.53 1558.¦
 1574. Caputo Angelo                       68 Mont-sur-Lausanne           4:39.27,8   2:25.50,0   (391)  MH2      466.  ¦  1:51.37 1167.¦ 2:47.50 1632.¦
 1575. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                    4:39.49,4   2:26.11,6  (1453)  MH5      42.   ¦  2:04.53 1611.¦ 2:34.55 1517.¦
 1576. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   4:40.04,4   2:26.26,6  (1545)  MH5      43.   ¦  2:05.43 1624.¦ 2:34.20 1509.¦
 1577. Balonyi Michael                     72 Biel                        4:40.17,4   2:26.39,6   (196)  MH2      467.  ¦  2:04.31 1600.¦ 2:35.46 1524.¦
 1578. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 La Corbaz                   4:40.21,6   2:26.43,8   (210)  MH2      468.  ¦  1:40.50  580.¦ 2:59.30 1691.¦
 1579. Schmutz Patricia                    72 Zürich                      4:40.26,4   2:26.48,6  (1663)  MD2      65.   ¦  2:11.16 1722.¦ 2:29.09 1426.¦
 1580. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    4:40.32,0   2:26.54,2  (1486)  MH1      133.  ¦  1:53.35 1244.¦ 2:46.56 1621.¦
 1581. Baechle Tobias                      55 Winterthur                  4:40.36,0   2:26.58,2   (184)  MH3      516.  ¦  2:06.54 1649.¦ 2:33.41 1495.¦
 1582. Imbert Christian                    54 Froideville                 4:40.42,4   2:27.04,6   (952)  MH4      202.  ¦  1:59.38 1492.¦ 2:41.04 1573.¦
 1583. Karpinski Sylvain                   86 Grandson                    4:40.53,9   2:27.16,1  (1030)  MH1      134.  ¦  1:51.10 1125.¦ 2:49.43 1641.¦
 1584. Bühler Urs                          70 Thalwil                     4:41.08,1   2:27.30,3   (363)  MH2      469.  ¦  2:00.19 1504.¦ 2:40.48 1571.¦
 1585. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:41.16,1   2:27.38,3  (1078)  MH4      203.  ¦  1:57.48 1451.¦ 2:43.27 1596.¦
 1586. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    4:41.16,4   2:27.38,6   (478)  MD2      66.   ¦  2:09.04 1694.¦ 2:32.12 1470.¦
 1587. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      4:41.17,1   2:27.39,3  (1442)  MH3      517.  ¦  2:00.42 1513.¦ 2:40.34 1567.¦
 1588. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                      4:41.33,4   2:27.55,6  (1876)  MD2      67.   ¦  2:17.13 1780.¦ 2:24.19 1327.¦
 1589. Sarlo Luigi                         65 I-Bollate                   4:41.37,8   2:28.00,0  (1617)  MH2      470.  ¦  1:55.43 1332.¦ 2:45.54 1614.¦
 1590. Seewer Chelli Gabriela              76 Biel-Bienne                 4:41.54,1   2:28.16,3  (1695)  MD1      33.   ¦  2:01.33 1537.¦ 2:40.20 1561.¦
 1591. Bouvet Philippe                     64 F-Thonon les Bains          4:41.57,9   2:28.20,1   (320)  MH3      518.  ¦  2:10.31 1714.¦ 2:31.26 1457.¦
 1592. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   4:42.03,6   2:28.25,8  (1334)  MH3      519.  ¦  1:50.55 1102.¦ 2:51.07 1652.¦
 1593. Dieu Jean-Luc, F-Soulac sur Mer     63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:42.46,2   2:29.08,4   (567)  MH3      520.  ¦  1:52.24 1201.¦ 2:50.21 1647.¦
 1594. Kramkowski Wolfgang                 50 Thun                        4:42.49,8   2:29.12,0  (1073)  MH4      204.  ¦  1:55.05 1297.¦ 2:47.44 1630.¦
 1595. Ortiz Luis Alberto, Lausanne        66 Sport'Ouverte               4:42.56,9   2:29.19,1  (1390)  MH2      471.  ¦  1:46.06  888.¦ 2:56.50 1682.¦
 1596. Chalvin Marc                        58 F-Valdahon                  4:43.00,5   2:29.22,7   (414)  MH3      521.  ¦  1:55.55 1348.¦ 2:47.05 1625.¦
 1597. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:43.16,4   2:29.38,6   (708)  MH3      522.  ¦  1:59.53 1499.¦ 2:43.22 1593.¦
 1598. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    4:43.17,6   2:29.39,8   (840)  MH1      135.  ¦  2:07.06 1652.¦ 2:36.11 1528.¦
 1599. Bayle Marie-Christine, F-Soulac sur 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:43.19,6   2:29.41,8   (219)  MD3      87.   ¦  2:09.17 1698.¦ 2:34.02 1502.¦
 1600. Lacroix Cathrine                    57 F-Soulac sur Mer            4:43.21,5   2:29.43,7  (1097)  MD3      88.   ¦  2:12.16 1743.¦ 2:31.04 1453.¦
 1601. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      4:43.22,6   2:29.44,8  (1806)  MD2      68.   ¦  2:13.25 1758.¦ 2:29.56 1434.¦
 1602. Kibalchenko Mikmail                 84 Crissier                    4:43.23,9   2:29.46,1  (1051)  MH1      136.  ¦  2:09.32 1705.¦ 2:33.51 1496.¦
 1603. Ruepp Claudio                       68 Crassier                    4:43.35,8   2:29.58,0  (1591)  MH2      472.  ¦  2:03.35 1582.¦ 2:40.00 1560.¦
 1604. Takagi Jun, JPN-173-0015 Tokyo      65 Kintetsu International I    4:43.39,3   2:30.01,5  (1792)  MH2      473.  ¦  2:03.39 1585.¦ 2:40.00 1559.¦
 1605. Avery Troy                          69 Thônex                      4:44.02,5   2:30.24,7   (168)  MH2      474.  ¦  1:52.25 1202.¦ 2:51.36 1654.¦
 1606. Moullet Cédric                      74 Bretigny-Morrens            4:44.14,8   2:30.37,0  (1330)  MH2      475.  ¦  2:02.14 1555.¦ 2:42.00 1579.¦
 1607. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       4:44.18,2   2:30.40,4  (1479)  MH3      523.  ¦  2:03.56 1591.¦ 2:40.21 1562.¦
 1608. Bon Christian                       57 F-Paris 11                  4:44.20,4   2:30.42,6   (287)  MH3      524.  ¦  2:11.37 1733.¦ 2:32.42 1476.¦
 1609. Grandchamp Didier                   52 Granges-Marnand             4:44.37,0   2:30.59,2   (837)  MH4      205.  ¦  2:07.16 1659.¦ 2:37.20 1538.¦
 1610. Blackett Keith                      65 Ostermundigen               4:44.39,1   2:31.01,3   (271)  MH2      476.  ¦  1:56.19 1372.¦ 2:48.20 1635.¦
 1611. Zanchini Massimiliano               70 I-Roma                      4:44.39,8   2:31.02,0  (1978)  MH2      477.  ¦  2:23.46 1800.¦ 2:20.53 1250.¦
 1612. Bader-Burn Marie-Therese            61 Obfelden                    4:44.41,2   2:31.03,4   (182)  MD3      89.   ¦  2:12.23 1744.¦ 2:32.17 1471.¦
 1613. Garnier Julien                      74 F-Orleans                   4:45.09,8   2:31.32,0   (762)  MH2      478.  ¦  1:57.37 1447.¦ 2:47.32 1629.¦
 1614. Züllig-Landolt Claudia              66 Lenzerheide                 4:45.13,0   2:31.35,2  (1994)  MD2      69.   ¦  2:11.18 1727.¦ 2:33.54 1499.¦
 1615. Fund Gaby                           66 Kirchlindach                4:45.13,7   2:31.35,9   (743)  MD2      70.   ¦  2:11.20 1729.¦ 2:33.53 1497.¦
 1616. Zoebeli Patricia                    66 Kirchlindach                4:45.14,0   2:31.36,2  (1990)  MD2      71.   ¦  2:11.20 1730.¦ 2:33.53 1497.¦
 1617. Walther Frank                       62 Bern                        4:45.15,0   2:31.37,2  (1909)  MH3      525.  ¦  2:11.09 1720.¦ 2:34.05 1504.¦
 1618. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               4:45.32,4   2:31.54,6   (921)  MH3      526.  ¦  1:52.35 1208.¦ 2:52.56 1662.¦
 1619. Galibert Christine                  62 F-Marvejols                 4:45.36,1   2:31.58,3   (751)  MD3      90.   ¦  2:07.25 1664.¦ 2:38.10 1543.¦
 1620. Bel Alain                           51 F-Lyon 08                   4:45.45,8   2:32.08,0   (224)  MH4      206.  ¦  2:08.27 1684.¦ 2:37.17 1537.¦
 1621. Bernet Kurt                         60 Kriens                      4:45.57,5   2:32.19,7   (247)  MH3      527.  ¦  2:01.09 1524.¦ 2:44.48 1608.¦
 1622. Debot Christian, F-Lagnieu          49 Ambérieu Marathon II        4:46.03,1   2:32.25,3   (532)  MH4      207.  ¦  2:04.42 1607.¦ 2:41.20 1576.¦
 1623. Grosdidier Jean-Charles             52 F-Arinthod                  4:46.05,2   2:32.27,4   (853)  MH4      208.  ¦  2:06.58 1650.¦ 2:39.07 1553.¦
 1624. Briquet Carole, F-Soulac sur Mer    65 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:46.07,5   2:32.29,7   (341)  MD2      72.   ¦  2:05.30 1622.¦ 2:40.37 1569.¦
 1625. Joye Françoise                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:46.11,7   2:32.33,9  (1014)  MD3      91.   ¦  2:12.14 1741.¦ 2:33.57 1500.¦
 1626. Aeschlimann Peter                   51 Hilterfingen                4:46.18,9   2:32.41,1   (116)  MH4      209.  ¦  2:08.03 1672.¦ 2:38.15 1544.¦
 1627. Doerks Philippe                     64 Bernex                      4:46.23,4   2:32.45,6   (573)  MH3      528.  ¦  2:01.37 1541.¦ 2:44.45 1607.¦
 1628. Mazza Jérôme                        57 F-Paris                     4:46.25,6   2:32.47,8  (1255)  MH3      529.  ¦  2:11.38 1734.¦ 2:34.47 1514.¦
 1629. Guenet Laurent                      65 F-Bucey les Gy              4:46.36,3   2:32.58,5   (857)  MH2      479.  ¦  1:56.06 1362.¦ 2:50.29 1648.¦
 1630. Stöckli Patrick                     45 Biel/Bienne                 4:46.49,5   2:33.11,7  (1761)  MH4      210.  ¦  2:02.50 1571.¦ 2:43.59 1602.¦
 1631. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      4:46.59,6   2:33.21,8   (894)  MH4      211.  ¦  1:53.30 1239.¦ 2:53.28 1666.¦
 1632. Servais Jean                        41 F-St Georges sur Baulche    4:47.23,7   2:33.45,9  (1707)  MH5      44.   ¦  2:04.23 1595.¦ 2:43.00 1591.¦
 1633. Marquet Jacques                     42 F-Tours                     4:47.44,8   2:34.07,0  (1232)  MH5      45.   ¦  2:09.17 1699.¦ 2:38.27 1546.¦
 1634. Malaroda Yveline, F-Nanterre        57 Soletanche-bachy            4:47.46,9   2:34.09,1  (1212)  MD3      92.   ¦  1:56.48 1413.¦ 2:50.58 1651.¦
 1635. Zimmermann  Pierre                  57 Meyrin                      4:48.12,3   2:34.34,5  (2071)  MH3      530.  ¦  2:03.27 1577.¦ 2:44.44 1605.¦
 1636. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      4:48.12,7   2:34.34,9  (1516)  MH3      531.  ¦  2:03.27 1577.¦ 2:44.45 1606.¦
 1637. Girard Pierre                       52 F-Valdahon                  4:48.20,1   2:34.42,3   (812)  MH4      212.  ¦  2:00.27 1507.¦ 2:47.52 1634.¦
 1638. Rudaz Christophe                    73 Sierre                      4:48.35,5   2:34.57,7  (1585)  MH2      480.  ¦  1:49.40 1023.¦ 2:58.54 1687.¦
 1639. Azou Rene                           54 F-St Pol de Leon            4:48.35,8   2:34.58,0   (174)  MH4      213.  ¦  2:06.12 1633.¦ 2:42.23 1585.¦
 1640. Premel Gilbert                      69 F-Santec                    4:48.36,4   2:34.58,6  (1474)  MH2      481.  ¦  2:06.12 1636.¦ 2:42.24 1586.¦
 1641. Santeur Louis                       45 Lausanne                    4:48.43,8   2:35.06,0  (2040)  MH4      214.  ¦  2:08.57 1692.¦ 2:39.46 1556.¦
 1642. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:49.10,7   2:35.32,9   (484)  MH3      532.  ¦  1:52.28 1203.¦ 2:56.42 1681.¦
 1643. Brockmeier Tilo                     67 D-Wolfen                    4:49.13,3   2:35.35,5  (2056)  MH2      482.  ¦  2:06.22 1639.¦ 2:42.50 1590.¦
 1644. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   4:49.13,7   2:35.35,9  (2002)  MH2      483.  ¦  2:02.26 1558.¦ 2:46.46 1618.¦
 1645. Druelle Alain                       60 F-Sin le Noble              4:49.20,5   2:35.42,7   (593)  MH3      533.  ¦  2:00.50 1515.¦ 2:48.30 1637.¦
 1646. Schläfli Silvia                     67 Oberkulm                    4:49.21,4   2:35.43,6  (1652)  MD2      73.   ¦  2:07.20 1661.¦ 2:42.01 1580.¦
 1647. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       4:49.26,7   2:35.48,9  (2060)  MH4      215.  ¦  2:11.18 1726.¦ 2:38.08 1541.¦
 1648. Erny Gerard                         45 F-Niffer                    4:49.40,1   2:36.02,3   (659)  MH4      216.  ¦  1:59.50 1495.¦ 2:49.49 1643.¦
 1649. Pfyffer Thomas                      72 Luzern                      4:49.56,7   2:36.18,9  (1437)  MH2      484.  ¦  2:12.47 1750.¦ 2:37.09 1536.¦
 1650. Sutter Doris                        71 Hohenrain                   4:49.57,1   2:36.19,3  (1785)  MD2      74.   ¦  2:13.00 1753.¦ 2:36.56 1534.¦
 1651. Lamblin Jacques                     52 F-Luneville                 4:50.06,2   2:36.28,4  (1110)  MH4      217.  ¦  2:03.39 1587.¦ 2:46.26 1616.¦
 1652. Luecke Inga                         73 D-Muenchen                  4:50.08,0   2:36.30,2  (1189)  MD2      75.   ¦  2:03.39 1586.¦ 2:46.28 1617.¦
 1653. Skirrow Tim                         82 Crissier                    4:50.18,9   2:36.41,1  (1721)  MH1      137.  ¦  2:09.30 1704.¦ 2:40.48 1570.¦
 1654. Schawalder Peter                    52 Embrach                     4:50.22,0   2:36.44,2  (1640)  MH4      218.  ¦  1:57.51 1452.¦ 2:52.30 1660.¦
 1655. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   4:51.00,8   2:37.23,0   (265)  MH3      534.  ¦  1:55.44 1334.¦ 2:55.15 1674.¦
 1656. Vieille Marcel                      47 F-Granges Narboz            4:51.15,8   2:37.38,0  (2109)  MH4      219.  ¦  2:17.03 1777.¦ 2:34.11 1508.¦
 1657. Fujioka Masako, JPN-446-0023 Aichi  51 Kintetsu International I    4:51.37,6   2:37.59,8   (742)  MD4      34.   ¦  2:12.56 1751.¦ 2:38.41 1549.¦
 1658. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:51.49,3   2:38.11,5   (460)  MH3      535.  ¦  2:04.57 1612.¦ 2:46.52 1620.¦
 1659. Jageneau Suzanne                    50 F-Bons en Chablais          4:51.51,9   2:38.14,1   (974)  MD4      35.   ¦  2:09.32 1706.¦ 2:42.19 1583.¦
 1660. Lambert Julmy Marie-Jose            45 Corminboeuf                 4:51.56,4   2:38.18,6  (1109)  MD4      36.   ¦  2:09.06 1696.¦ 2:42.50 1589.¦
 1661. Erculiani Kathy                     61 St.niklausen                4:52.07,0   2:38.29,2   (657)  MD3      93.   ¦  2:16.37 1770.¦ 2:35.29 1520.¦
 1662. Morand Denis                        64 Nyon                        4:52.09,3   2:38.31,5  (2154)  MH3      536.  ¦  1:45.28  851.¦ 3:06.40 1705.¦
 1663. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        4:52.17,1   2:38.39,3  (1795)  MH2      485.  ¦  1:33.00  249.¦ 3:19.16 1724.¦
 1664. Siebrecht Günter, D-Ahnatal         42 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:52.24,3   2:38.46,5  (1712)  MH5      46.   ¦  1:58.50 1474.¦ 2:53.34 1667.¦
 1665. Ramayet Mick                        47 F-Paris                     4:52.35,1   2:38.57,3  (1491)  MH4      220.  ¦  2:10.00 1710.¦ 2:42.34 1587.¦
 1666. Journot Jean-Yves                   56 F-St Amour                  4:52.52,1   2:39.14,3  (1010)  MH3      537.  ¦  2:10.31 1715.¦ 2:42.20 1584.¦
 1667. Laubacher Hansjörg                  34 Zürich                      4:53.00,4   2:39.22,6  (2082)  MH5      47.   ¦  2:20.25 1790.¦ 2:32.34 1473.¦
 1668. De Valon Patrice                    49 F-Passy                     4:53.00,5   2:39.22,7   (530)  MH4      221.  ¦  2:07.14 1658.¦ 2:45.45 1612.¦
 1669. Hino Takayuki, JPN-809-033 Fukuoka  49 Kintetsu International I    4:53.20,0   2:39.42,2   (917)  MH4      222.  ¦  2:06.01 1630.¦ 2:47.18 1627.¦
 1670. Wiezel Caroline                     71 Luzern                      4:53.34,4   2:39.56,6  (1945)  MD2      76.   ¦  2:00.17 1502.¦ 2:53.17 1665.¦
 1671. Woodley Samantha                    72 F-Haute Savoie              4:53.43,6   2:40.05,8  (1961)  MD2      77.   ¦  2:11.36 1732.¦ 2:42.07 1582.¦
 1672. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:53.47,3   2:40.09,5   (340)  MH4      223.  ¦  2:05.55 1625.¦ 2:47.52 1633.¦
 1673. Tognina Michele                     74 Coppet                      4:54.02,4   2:40.24,6  (1826)  MH2      486.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1674. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:54.16,2   2:40.38,4  (1753)  MH3      538.  ¦  1:45.23  844.¦ 3:08.52 1713.¦
 1675. Szybowski Dariusz                   63 Satigny                     4:54.21,9   2:40.44,1  (1789)  MH3      539.  ¦  1:56.40 1406.¦ 2:57.41 1686.¦
 1676. Leiggener Christoph                 64 Wallbach                    4:54.33,9   2:40.56,1  (1149)  MH3      540.  ¦  2:02.39 1565.¦ 2:51.54 1656.¦
 1677. Philip Maria                        81 Lausanne                    4:54.40,2   2:41.02,4  (2126)  MD1      34.   ¦  2:09.23 1701.¦ 2:45.17 1610.¦
 1678. Lemos Joaquim                       62 Lausanne                    4:55.53,2   2:42.15,4  (1154)  MH3      541.  ¦  1:55.03 1296.¦ 3:00.49 1695.¦
 1679. Molinari Christine                  47 F-Molinges                  4:56.00,8   2:42.23,0  (1307)  MD4      37.   ¦  2:12.10 1740.¦ 2:43.50 1600.¦
 1680. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               4:56.10,6   2:42.32,8  (1586)  MH2      487.  ¦  1:53.42 1248.¦ 3:02.28 1701.¦
 1681. Meili-Frank Agnes                   72 Obfelden                    4:56.11,1   2:42.33,3  (1265)  MD2      78.   ¦  2:12.24 1745.¦ 2:43.47 1599.¦
 1682. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           4:56.16,5   2:42.38,7   (736)  MH3      542.  ¦  1:43.51  787.¦ 3:12.25 1717.¦
 1683. Hasler Rodolphe                     41 Savigny                     4:56.16,7   2:42.38,9   (893)  MH5      48.   ¦  2:09.06 1697.¦ 2:47.10 1626.¦
 1684. von Sothen Ulf                      62 D-Hamburg                   4:56.26,1   2:42.48,3  (1891)  MH3      543.  ¦  2:01.57 1546.¦ 2:54.28 1672.¦
 1685. Frick Patrick                       66 Sulgen                      4:56.49,5   2:43.11,7   (729)  MH2      488.  ¦  1:54.51 1286.¦ 3:01.58 1699.¦
 1686. Angleraud Claude, F-Tourcoing       38 Soletanche-bachy            4:57.07,4   2:43.29,6   (145)  MH5      49.   ¦  2:16.39 1771.¦ 2:40.27 1563.¦
 1687. Imahashi Kazuyoshi, JPN-241-0023 Ka 47 Kintetsu International I    4:57.32,2   2:43.54,4   (951)  MH4      224.  ¦  2:05.17 1617.¦ 2:52.15 1657.¦
 1688. Ferretti Massimo                    58 I-Gallarate                 4:57.49,1   2:44.11,3   (687)  MH3      544.  ¦  2:06.34 1644.¦ 2:51.14 1653.¦
 1689. Lienhard Inge                       59 Stüsslingen                 4:57.55,3   2:44.17,5  (1171)  MD3      94.   ¦  2:05.27 1620.¦ 2:52.28 1658.¦
 1690. Eisner Harold                       53 Founex                      4:58.33,5   2:44.55,7   (651)  MH4      225.  ¦  2:08.12 1674.¦ 2:50.20 1646.¦
 1691. Cabos Gerard                        48 F-Auch                      4:58.40,9   2:45.03,1   (376)  MH4      226.  ¦  2:10.50 1716.¦ 2:47.50 1631.¦
 1692. Naruse Michie, JPN-459-0054 Aichi   47 Kintetsu International I    4:58.42,1   2:45.04,3  (1354)  MD4      38.   ¦  2:12.28 1746.¦ 2:46.13 1615.¦
 1693. Corciulo Raoul                      65 Heimiswil                   4:59.25,4   2:45.47,6   (477)  MH2      489.  ¦  2:08.44 1688.¦ 2:50.41 1649.¦
 1694. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    4:59.30,9   2:45.53,1   (292)  MH4      227.  ¦  2:18.19 1787.¦ 2:41.11 1574.¦
 1695. Maeder Christophe                   69 Marin-Epagnier              4:59.52,7   2:46.14,9  (1201)  MH2      490.  ¦  2:03.52 1589.¦ 2:56.00 1679.¦
 1696. Plat Jean-François                  49 F-Châteauroux               4:59.54,6   2:46.16,8  (1452)  MH4      228.  ¦  1:57.52 1453.¦ 3:02.02 1700.¦
 1697. Studer Robert                       69 Münsingen                   5:00.02,3   2:46.24,5  (1775)  MH2      491.  ¦  1:52.52 1216.¦ 3:07.10 1707.¦
 1698. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  5:01.28,3   2:47.50,5  (2127)  MH3      545.  ¦  2:06.42 1646.¦ 2:54.45 1673.¦
 1699. Muto Fumiko, JPN-005-0003 Hokkaido  42 Kintetsu International I    5:01.57,1   2:48.19,3  (1345)  MD5      5.    ¦  2:16.52 1775.¦ 2:45.04 1609.¦
 1700. Sato Kyoko, JPN-424-0829 Shizuoka   42 Kintetsu International I    5:02.09,5   2:48.31,7  (1621)  MD5      6.    ¦  2:13.42 1762.¦ 2:48.27 1636.¦
 1701. Reynolds Wendie                     49 Meyrin                      5:02.12,8   2:48.35,0  (1525)  MD4      39.   ¦  2:10.29 1713.¦ 2:51.43 1655.¦
 1702. Reynolds Ron                        47 Meyrin                      5:02.14,5   2:48.36,7  (1524)  MH4      229.  ¦  1:57.05 1426.¦ 3:05.09 1703.¦
 1703. Cuttat Jean-François                51 St-Saphorin-Lavaux          5:02.30,3   2:48.52,5   (504)  MH4      230.  ¦  2:11.46 1738.¦ 2:50.43 1650.¦
 1704. Krauer Laurence                     50 Corseaux                    5:02.45,4   2:49.07,6  (1074)  MD4      40.   ¦  2:07.21 1662.¦ 2:55.23 1676.¦
 1705. Rebello Robert                      36 USA-California              5:03.17,0   2:49.39,2  (1498)  MH5      50.   ¦  2:05.42 1623.¦ 2:57.34 1684.¦
 1706. Haeny Selina                        85 Oberwil-Lieli               5:04.59,6   2:51.21,8   (881)  MD1      35.   ¦  2:30.33 1813.¦ 2:34.26 1510.¦
 1707. Colombani Gilbert                   50 F-Vernegues                 5:05.26,1   2:51.48,3   (470)  MH4      231.  ¦  1:57.18 1435.¦ 3:08.07 1709.¦
 1708. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Lausanne                    5:05.31,4   2:51.53,6  (1230)  MH1      138.  ¦  2:13.02 1754.¦ 2:52.28 1659.¦
 1709. Basili Dominique                    62 F-Thil                      5:05.36,0   2:51.58,2   (212)  MH3      546.  ¦  2:08.34 1686.¦ 2:57.01 1683.¦
 1710. Indermuehle Christian               70 Riex                        5:07.43,3   2:54.05,5   (960)  MH2      492.  ¦  2:07.22 1663.¦ 3:00.20 1692.¦
 1711. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Lausanne                    5:07.56,4   2:54.18,6  (1288)  MH3      547.  ¦  2:08.54 1691.¦ 2:59.02 1688.¦
 1712. Eggimann Hansjuerg                  56 Bern                        5:10.04,5   2:56.26,7   (644)  MH3      548.  ¦  2:10.58 1717.¦ 2:59.05 1689.¦
 1713. Kurisu Katsu, JPN-731-3501 Hiroshim 41 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:10.09,5   2:56.31,7  (1089)  MD5      7.    ¦  2:17.06 1779.¦ 2:53.02 1663.¦
 1714. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            5:10.36,2   2:56.58,4  (1780)  MH3      549.  ¦  2:16.55 1776.¦ 2:53.40 1668.¦
 1715. Wilde Sarah                         63 GB-Worcester WR8 9EH        5:10.42,8   2:57.05,0  (1947)  MD3      95.   ¦  2:14.59 1765.¦ 2:55.43 1678.¦
 1716. Medevielle Christophe               62 Gland                       5:10.48,1   2:57.10,3  (1260)  MH3      550.  ¦  2:03.36 1584.¦ 3:07.11 1708.¦
 1717. Baillet Liliane                     56 F-Marmagne                  5:11.09,6   2:57.31,8   (187)  MD3      96.   ¦  2:16.46 1774.¦ 2:54.23 1671.¦
 1718. Ietomi Hisashi, JPN-176-0004 Tokyo  41 Kintetsu International I    5:11.40,8   2:58.03,0   (947)  MH5      51.   ¦  2:00.52 1518.¦ 3:10.47 1716.¦
 1719. Comtesse Pierre                     59 F-L isle d abeau            5:11.53,7   2:58.15,9   (472)  MH3      551.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1720. Praczyk Gosia                       75 Uzwil                       5:11.56,9   2:58.19,1  (1473)  MD1      36.   ¦  2:17.50 1784.¦ 2:54.06 1669.¦
 1721. Praczyk Anna                        50 Uzwil                       5:11.57,3   2:58.19,5  (2125)  MD4      41.   ¦  2:17.50 1785.¦ 2:54.06 1670.¦
 1722. Tscheng Jorgen                      73 Court                       5:12.02,5   2:58.24,7  (1835)  MH2      493.  ¦  2:24.31 1804.¦ 2:47.30 1628.¦
 1723. Courtial Gérald                     81 F-Bray sur Seine            5:15.22,8   3:01.45,0   (490)  MH1      139.  ¦  2:04.44 1609.¦ 3:10.38 1715.¦
 1724. Falato Giuseppe                     69 I-castelfranco emilia MO    5:15.33,2   3:01.55,4   (670)  MH2      494.  ¦  2:17.57 1786.¦ 2:57.35 1685.¦
 1725. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  5:17.13,3   3:03.35,5  (2107)  MH3      552.  ¦  2:11.07 1719.¦ 3:06.05 1704.¦
 1726. Alby Jean-Claude, F-Le Perreux sur  38 Planet-Tours I              5:17.30,8   3:03.53,0   (132)  MH5      52.   ¦  2:24.24 1803.¦ 2:53.06 1664.¦
 1727. Ono Masako, JPN-120-0011 Tokyo      40 Kintetsu International I    5:17.45,6   3:04.07,8  (1387)  MD5      8.    ¦  2:16.02 1768.¦ 3:01.43 1698.¦
 1728. Rizzi Luciano                       53 Minusio                     5:18.11,3   3:04.33,5  (1543)  MH4      232.  ¦  2:28.36 1811.¦ 2:49.35 1640.¦
 1729. Zecevic Djordje                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:19.08,8   3:05.31,0  (1984)  MH4      233.  ¦  2:17.45 1783.¦ 3:01.23 1697.¦
 1730. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              5:19.15,3   3:05.37,5   (859)  MH5      53.   ¦  2:18.48 1788.¦ 3:00.26 1693.¦
 1731. Perry Miguel                        70 Pully                       5:19.22,8   3:05.45,0  (1430)  MH2      495.  ¦  2:23.08 1798.¦ 2:56.14 1680.¦
 1732. Mulrooney Robert                    63 Adliswil                    5:19.54,0   3:06.16,2  (1337)  MH3      553.  ¦  2:19.14 1789.¦ 3:00.40 1694.¦
 1733. Sagawa Toru, JPN-364-0004 Saitama   41 Kintetsu International I    5:20.29,7   3:06.51,9  (1597)  MH5      54.   ¦  2:11.39 1735.¦ 3:08.50 1712.¦
 1734. Value Magali                        73 F-Suresnes                  5:20.48,9   3:07.11,1  (1845)  MD2      79.   ¦  2:25.24 1806.¦ 2:55.24 1677.¦
 1735. Matsuda Michiko, JPN-731-3502 Hiros 48 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:20.50,8   3:07.13,0  (1248)  MD4      42.   ¦  2:13.54 1763.¦ 3:06.56 1706.¦
 1736. Nabarro David                       49 Founex                      5:21.51,6   3:08.13,8  (1348)  MH4      234.  ¦  2:20.40 1792.¦ 3:01.11 1696.¦
 1737. Yasunaga Chieko, JPN-733-0823 Hiros 50 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:22.40,2   3:09.02,4  (1974)  MD4      43.   ¦  2:13.55 1764.¦ 3:08.45 1711.¦
 1738. Knipl Vaclav                        36 D-Halle                     5:23.06,4   3:09.28,6  (2055)  MH5      55.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1739. Visinand Dominique                  64 Gland                       5:24.09,2   3:10.31,4  (1879)  MD3      97.   ¦  2:15.37 1767.¦ 3:08.31 1710.¦
 1740. Bach Michel, F-Pomponne             46 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   5:24.38,9   3:11.01,1   (177)  MH4      235.  ¦  2:15.22 1766.¦ 3:09.16 1714.¦
 1741. Cantin Joel                         54 F-Laviron                   5:24.49,8   3:11.12,0  (2015)  MH4      236.  ¦  2:11.29 1731.¦ 3:13.20 1719.¦
 1742. Rey Jean-Charles                    53 F-Les Carroz d'Araches      5:25.03,2   3:11.25,4  (1520)  MH4      237.  ¦  2:07.09 1657.¦ 3:17.53 1721.¦
 1743. Steiner Carole                      80 Hallwil                     5:26.45,1   3:13.07,3  (1756)  MD1      37.   ¦  2:42.14 1822.¦ 2:44.30 1603.¦
 1744. Dieng Jean-Paul                     55 Martigny                    5:27.01,6   3:13.23,8   (563)  MH3      554.  ¦  2:22.30 1797.¦ 3:04.31 1702.¦
 1745. Brulhart Claudia                    62 Autigny                     5:27.27,6   3:13.49,8   (348)  MD3      98.   ¦  2:40.28 1819.¦ 2:46.58 1624.¦
 1746. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Echallens                   5:27.36,8   3:13.59,0   (194)  MD3      99.   ¦  2:37.34 1817.¦ 2:50.01 1644.¦
 1747. Vouillamoz Emile                    59 Saillon                     5:28.04,0   3:14.26,2  (1894)  MH3      555.  ¦  1:21.44   48.¦ 4:06.20 1739.¦
 1748. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    5:28.18,6   3:14.40,8  (1061)  MD3      100.  ¦  2:32.55 1814.¦ 2:55.22 1675.¦
 1749. Gaymard Julien                      73 Lausanne                    5:29.44,0   3:16.06,2   (777)  MH2      496.  ¦  2:11.07 1718.¦ 3:18.37 1722.¦
 1750. Heupel Robert                       70 Clarens                     5:30.21,0   3:16.43,2  (2097)  MH2      497.  ¦  2:11.17 1724.¦ 3:19.03 1723.¦
 1751. Furrer Martin                       47 Küttigkofen                 5:33.25,6   3:19.47,8   (745)  MH4      238.  ¦  2:08.08 1673.¦ 3:25.17 1729.¦
 1752. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe           5:34.46,0   3:21.08,2   (195)  MH2      498.  ¦  2:21.42 1795.¦ 3:13.03 1718.¦
 1753. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          5:35.17,3   3:21.39,5  (1460)  MH2      499.  ¦  2:36.00 1816.¦ 2:59.16 1690.¦
 1754. Kitajima Kazuyuki, JPN-270-2213 Sai 37 Kintetsu International I    5:41.05,1   3:27.27,3  (1033)  MH5      56.   ¦  2:08.52 1690.¦ 3:32.12 1736.¦
 1755. Lecroq Béatrice                     82 Lausanne                    5:41.31,1   3:27.53,3  (1144)  MD1      38.   ¦  2:26.44 1809.¦ 3:14.47 1720.¦
 1756. Fichter Fred                        71 Rivaz                       5:41.52,6   3:28.14,8   (691)  MH2      500.  ¦  2:07.45 1670.¦ 3:34.07 1737.¦
 1757. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:42.03,9   3:28.26,1  (1569)  MH4      239.  ¦  2:16.45 1773.¦ 3:25.18 1730.¦
 1758. Shiku Chiyomi, JPN-187-0003  Tokyo  66 Kintetsu International I    5:46.50,8   3:33.13,0  (1709)  MD2      80.   ¦  2:26.09 1808.¦ 3:20.41 1727.¦
 1759. Ludi Alice                          34 Semsales                    5:48.34,1   3:34.56,3  (1187)  MD5      9.    ¦  2:23.44 1799.¦ 3:24.49 1728.¦
 1760. Kiffer Patrick                      55 F-Apremont                  5:50.02,6   3:36.24,8  (1052)  MH3      556.  ¦  2:30.14 1812.¦ 3:19.48 1725.¦
 1761. Jeanney François                    29 F-Besancon                  5:50.27,0   3:36.49,2   (992)  MH5      57.   ¦  2:24.57 1805.¦ 3:25.29 1731.¦
 1762. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:54.01,8   3:40.24,0  (1281)  MH3      557.  ¦  2:23.59 1802.¦ 3:30.02 1735.¦
 1763. Kapelle Birgit                      43 D-Grevenbroich              5:54.12,1   3:40.34,3  (2068)  MD5      10.   ¦  2:25.29 1807.¦ 3:28.42 1733.¦
 1764. Yamamoto Chikako, JPN-807-0801 Fuku 48 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:58.51,4   3:45.13,6  (1973)  MD4      44.   ¦  2:17.43 1782.¦ 3:41.08 1738.¦
 1765. Frederick David                     55 I-Napoli                    6:07.38,8   3:54.01,0   (725)  MH3      558.  ¦  2:46.59 1823.¦ 3:20.39 1726.¦
 1766. Jackson Christopher                 73 Lausanne                    6:11.27,3   3:57.49,5   (972)  MH2      501.  ¦  2:41.48 1821.¦ 3:29.38 1734.¦
 1767. Hosono Keiko                        38 JPN-Tokyo 166-0012          6:15.53,8   4:02.16,0  (2053)  MD5      11.   ¦  2:47.38 1824.¦ 3:28.15 1732.¦
 1768. Gilgen Michael                      68 Neuenegg                    1:13.37,6 La Tour-de-   (806)  MH2      502.  ¦  1:13.37    8.¦    ----  ----¦
 1769. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:19.42,7 La Tour-de-   (967)  MH2      503.  ¦  1:19.42   24.¦    ----  ----¦
 1770. Dürrenberger Marcel                 61 Anwil                       1:23.52,8 La Tour-de-   (625)  MH3      559.  ¦  1:23.52   64.¦    ----  ----¦
 1771. Christen Pirmin                     73 Anglikon                    1:24.13,7 La Tour-de-   (455)  MH2      504.  ¦  1:24.13   68.¦    ----  ----¦
 1772. Pineiro Daniel                      81 Genève                      1:29.11,8 La Tour-de-  (1445)  MH1      140.  ¦  1:29.11  144.¦    ----  ----¦
 1773. Lütolf Pascal                       66 Sursee                      1:29.22,9 La Tour-de-  (1196)  MH2      505.  ¦  1:29.22  156.¦    ----  ----¦
 1774. Billery Gérard                      58 F-Chalezeule                1:29.49,1 La Tour-de-   (263)  MH3      560.  ¦  1:29.49  184.¦    ----  ----¦
 1775. David Daniel, F-Plaisir             56 Samba Boisd'Arcy            1:29.53,3 La Tour-de-   (518)  MH3      561.  ¦  1:29.53  188.¦    ----  ----¦
 1776. Stassi Stéphane                     73 F-Collet                    1:31.32,0 La Tour-de-  (1747)  MH2      506.  ¦  1:31.32  223.¦    ----  ----¦
 1777. Monneret Florent                    68 Le Sentier                  1:32.31,4 La Tour-de-  (1309)  MH2      507.  ¦  1:32.31  243.¦    ----  ----¦
 1778. Lemmer Martin                       66 D-Muenchen                  1:33.11,3 La Tour-de-  (1153)  MH2      508.  ¦  1:33.11  251.¦    ----  ----¦
 1779. Girard Matthieu                     72 Prarreyer (Versegères)      1:33.55,0 La Tour-de-  (2168)  MH2      509.  ¦  1:33.55  269.¦    ----  ----¦
 1780. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:34.16,2 La Tour-de-  (1807)  MH3      562.  ¦  1:34.16  276.¦    ----  ----¦
 1781. Chantre Philippe                    60 F-St Paul                   1:35.23,2 La Tour-de-   (419)  MH3      563.  ¦  1:35.23  315.¦    ----  ----¦
 1782. Schlittler Dieter                   65 Bern                        1:36.53,4 La Tour-de-  (1654)  MH2      510.  ¦  1:36.53  383.¦    ----  ----¦
 1783. Toberini Gerald                     48 Vevey                       1:37.33,0 La Tour-de-  (2066)  MH4      240.  ¦  1:37.33  448.¦    ----  ----¦
 1784. Schicker Beat                       68 Baar                        1:39.41,0 La Tour-de-  (1648)  MH2      511.  ¦  1:39.41  530.¦    ----  ----¦
 1785. Mäder Jürg                          64 Buchs SG                    1:41.04,2 La Tour-de-  (1199)  MH3      564.  ¦  1:41.04  593.¦    ----  ----¦
 1786. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:42.21,2 La Tour-de-  (1815)  MH3      565.  ¦  1:42.21  642.¦    ----  ----¦
 1787. Schuler Martin                      70 Genève                      1:42.28,7 La Tour-de-  (1678)  MH2      512.  ¦  1:42.28  652.¦    ----  ----¦
 1788. Hevin Denis                         61 F-Nancy                     1:42.48,3 La Tour-de-   (914)  MH3      566.  ¦  1:42.48  670.¦    ----  ----¦
 1789. Spitzer Béatrice                    64 F-Haguenau                  1:42.50,4 La Tour-de-  (1737)  MD3      101.  ¦  1:42.50  673.¦    ----  ----¦
 1790. Chevalet Philippe                   65 F-Saint Amour               1:42.53,5 La Tour-de-   (442)  MH2      513.  ¦  1:42.53  678.¦    ----  ----¦
 1791. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:43.05,9 La Tour-de-  (1085)  MH4      241.  ¦  1:43.05  702.¦    ----  ----¦
 1792. Kiper Daniel                        60 Greifensee                  1:43.11,7 La Tour-de-  (1053)  MH3      567.  ¦  1:43.11  722.¦    ----  ----¦
 1793. Piotte Claude                       48 F-Pontarlier                1:43.21,7 La Tour-de-  (1447)  MH4      242.  ¦  1:43.21  740.¦    ----  ----¦
 1794. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-St Point Lac              1:44.43,0 La Tour-de-  (1583)  MH3      568.  ¦  1:44.43  823.¦    ----  ----¦
 1795. Beuchat Alain                       52 Delémont                    1:45.36,5 La Tour-de-   (259)  MH4      243.  ¦  1:45.36  859.¦    ----  ----¦
 1796. Benz Thomas                         66 Thun                        1:45.50,6 La Tour-de-   (233)  MH2      514.  ¦  1:45.50  871.¦    ----  ----¦
 1797. Salzmann Yves                       74 Hagendorn                   1:45.59,6 La Tour-de-  (1608)  MH2      515.  ¦  1:45.59  881.¦    ----  ----¦
 1798. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:46.22,8 La Tour-de-   (317)  MH3      569.  ¦  1:46.22  899.¦    ----  ----¦
 1799. Chaubet Didier                      61 F-Peron                     1:46.23,5 La Tour-de-   (437)  MH3      570.  ¦  1:46.23  900.¦    ----  ----¦
 1800. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    1:46.42,1 La Tour-de-  (1070)  MH3      571.  ¦  1:46.42  911.¦    ----  ----¦
 1801. Froescher Christopher               79 Morges                      1:47.09,9 La Tour-de-   (738)  MH1      141.  ¦  1:47.09  921.¦    ----  ----¦
 1802. Genovese Olivier                    69 F-Cagnes sur Mer            1:47.18,1 La Tour-de-   (784)  MH2      516.  ¦  1:47.18  929.¦    ----  ----¦
 1803. Picard Olivier                      63 F-Cruseilles                1:48.06,9 La Tour-de-  (1440)  MH3      572.  ¦  1:48.06  955.¦    ----  ----¦
 1804. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:48.56,0 La Tour-de-   (971)  MH2      517.  ¦  1:48.56  997.¦    ----  ----¦
 1805. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:49.16,3 La Tour-de-   (849)  MH2      518.  ¦  1:49.16 1005.¦    ----  ----¦
 1806. Trècourt Pascal                     60 F-Arinthod                  1:49.34,8 La Tour-de-  (1831)  MH3      573.  ¦  1:49.34 1022.¦    ----  ----¦
 1807. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Arrissoules                 1:50.19,7 La Tour-de-   (830)  MH3      574.  ¦  1:50.19 1056.¦    ----  ----¦
 1808. Paillard François                   62 F-Bonnevent Velloreille     1:50.51,2 La Tour-de-  (1398)  MD3      102.  ¦  1:50.51 1089.¦    ----  ----¦
 1809. Ricca Chris                         74 Payerne                     1:50.56,5 La Tour-de-  (1529)  MH2      519.  ¦  1:50.56 1103.¦    ----  ----¦
 1810. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    1:51.15,0 La Tour-de-   (545)  MH2      520.  ¦  1:51.15 1133.¦    ----  ----¦
 1811. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    1:51.15,6 La Tour-de-  (1645)  MH3      575.  ¦  1:51.15 1134.¦    ----  ----¦
 1812. Grossweiler  Fabien                 77 Bremblens                   1:51.23,9 La Tour-de-  (2141)  MH1      142.  ¦  1:51.23 1151.¦    ----  ----¦
 1813. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:51.50,0 La Tour-de-  (1922)  MH3      576.  ¦  1:51.50 1180.¦    ----  ----¦
 1814. Gautschi Herbert                    65 Orpund                      1:52.05,4 La Tour-de-  (2021)  MH2      521.  ¦  1:52.05 1188.¦    ----  ----¦
 1815. Takaki Yukie, JPN-540-0096 Osaka    49 Kintetsu International I    1:53.27,7 La Tour-de-  (1793)  MD4      45.   ¦  1:53.27 1236.¦    ----  ----¦
 1816. Greenwood Gordon                    53 F-Villard-Bonnot            1:54.26,7 La Tour-de-   (841)  MH4      244.  ¦  1:54.26 1271.¦    ----  ----¦
 1817. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                     1:54.56,0 La Tour-de-   (476)  MD4      46.   ¦  1:54.56 1289.¦    ----  ----¦
 1818. Boesch Sonja                        79 Gd-Saconnex                 1:54.57,4 La Tour-de-   (281)  MD1      39.   ¦  1:54.57 1290.¦    ----  ----¦
 1819. Egger Martin                        71 A-Linz                      1:55.00,8 La Tour-de-   (642)  MH2      522.  ¦  1:55.00 1294.¦    ----  ----¦
 1820. Schwab Monika                       66 Buch                        1:55.11,7 La Tour-de-  (1685)  MD2      81.   ¦  1:55.11 1301.¦    ----  ----¦
 1821. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:55.29,5 La Tour-de-   (740)  MD4      47.   ¦  1:55.29 1316.¦    ----  ----¦
 1822. Whiting Jenny                       75 Lausanne                    1:55.30,1 La Tour-de-  (1938)  MD1      40.   ¦  1:55.30 1318.¦    ----  ----¦
 1823. Jansen Jerome                       68 Genève                      1:55.50,5 La Tour-de-  (2000)  MH2      523.  ¦  1:55.50 1342.¦    ----  ----¦
 1824. Armanet Jean-Luc, F-Jonage          53 Alstom'Riders               1:55.56,6 La Tour-de-   (154)  MH4      245.  ¦  1:55.56 1349.¦    ----  ----¦
 1825. Schwarz Ralf                        63 D-Rednitzhembach            1:56.14,5 La Tour-de-  (1687)  MH3      577.  ¦  1:56.14 1370.¦    ----  ----¦
 1826. Brunner Inge                        63 Erlenbach                   1:57.31,1 La Tour-de-   (353)  MD3      103.  ¦  1:57.31 1442.¦    ----  ----¦
 1827. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:58.50,7 La Tour-de-  (1350)  MH3      578.  ¦  1:58.50 1477.¦    ----  ----¦
 1828. Wiehe Andreas                       68 D-Minden                    1:59.52,7 La Tour-de-  (1943)  MH2      524.  ¦  1:59.52 1497.¦    ----  ----¦
 1829. Costier Jean                        48 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:00.32,6 La Tour-de-   (483)  MH4      246.  ¦  2:00.32 1510.¦    ----  ----¦
 1830. Simard Emmanuel                     65 F-Les Chalesmes             2:01.21,4 La Tour-de-  (1715)  MH2      525.  ¦  2:01.21 1533.¦    ----  ----¦
 1831. Jaquier Philippe                    57 Ferlens VD                  2:01.59,1 La Tour-de-   (983)  MH3      579.  ¦  2:01.59 1547.¦    ----  ----¦
 1832. Schmid Remo                         65 Liestal                     2:02.31,3 La Tour-de-  (1660)  MH2      526.  ¦  2:02.31 1560.¦    ----  ----¦
 1833. Paolucci Marcel, F-Murviel les Mont 43 Paolucci Marcel             2:02.33,8 La Tour-de-  (1402)  MH5      58.   ¦  2:02.33 1562.¦    ----  ----¦
 1834. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 2:06.25,9 La Tour-de-  (2118)  MH2      527.  ¦  2:06.25 1641.¦    ----  ----¦
 1835. Aquilon Laurence                    73 Lausanne                    2:07.30,3 La Tour-de-   (148)  MD2      82.   ¦  2:07.30 1665.¦    ----  ----¦
 1836. Bottesi Moreno                      56 Oetwil am See               2:08.13,1 La Tour-de-   (306)  MH3      580.  ¦  2:08.13 1675.¦    ----  ----¦
 1837. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne 17                 2:08.28,2 La Tour-de-  (2008)  MD3      104.  ¦  2:08.28 1685.¦    ----  ----¦
 1838. Raab Willi                          52 D-Darmstadt                 2:10.14,1 La Tour-de-  (1484)  MH4      247.  ¦  2:10.14 1711.¦    ----  ----¦
 1839. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                    2:12.04,7 La Tour-de-   (753)  MD2      83.   ¦  2:12.04 1739.¦    ----  ----¦
 1840. Schneider Jürgen                    45 Hettiswil                   2:12.41,5 La Tour-de-  (1667)  MH4      248.  ¦  2:12.41 1747.¦    ----  ----¦
 1841. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                       2:13.04,6 La Tour-de-  (2112)  MH4      249.  ¦  2:13.04 1756.¦    ----  ----¦
 1842. Wempe Tobias                        65 A-Mäder                     2:13.19,7 La Tour-de-  (1927)  MH2      528.  ¦  2:13.19 1757.¦    ----  ----¦
 1843. Rohrbach Brigitte                   72 Liestal                     2:16.05,5 La Tour-de-  (1557)  MD2      84.   ¦  2:16.05 1769.¦    ----  ----¦
 1844. Garcia Joaquim                      61 Savigny                     2:16.39,9 La Tour-de-   (759)  MH3      581.  ¦  2:16.39 1772.¦    ----  ----¦
 1845. Walter Linda                        65 Bellach                     2:21.24,1 La Tour-de-  (1907)  MD2      85.   ¦  2:21.24 1793.¦    ----  ----¦
 1846. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       2:21.37,9 La Tour-de-  (1279)  MH3      582.  ¦  2:21.37 1794.¦    ----  ----¦
 1847. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:21.52,7 La Tour-de-   (523)  MH2      529.  ¦  2:21.52 1796.¦    ----  ----¦
 1848. Rüdisüli Peter                      50 Neftenbach                  2:23.47,2 La Tour-de-  (1587)  MH4      250.  ¦  2:23.47 1801.¦    ----  ----¦
 1849. Azarello Yann                       58 F-Bozel                     2:28.08,5 La Tour-de-   (173)  MH3      583.  ¦  2:28.08 1810.¦    ----  ----¦
 1850. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    2:33.47,8 La Tour-de-   (689)  MH4      251.  ¦  2:33.47 1815.¦    ----  ----¦
 1851. Sato Shizuko, JPN-146-0095 Tokyo    51 Kintetsu International I    2:38.27,6 La Tour-de-  (1622)  MD4      48.   ¦  2:38.27 1818.¦    ----  ----¦
 1852. Puget Nicole                        47 F-Les Rousses               2:41.12,6 La Tour-de-  (2038)  MD4      49.   ¦  2:41.12 1820.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mnashu Taye                         77 ETH-Aethiopien                  -----       parti    (11)  MH1            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Merkofer Gabriela                   68 Edlibach                        -----      partie  (1273)  MD2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Chocat Bernard                      50 F-Villeurbanne                  -----       parti   (447)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                        -----      partie   (935)  MD3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dufer Dominique, F-Badinieres       61 Alstom'Riders                   -----       parti   (605)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                       -----       parti  (2136)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gaschard Alain                      47 F-Chatellerault                 -----       parti   (764)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Favre Jean-Marc                     72 Lausanne                        -----       parti   (679)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Plan Jean-Luc                       44 Laconnex                        -----       parti  (1450)  MH5            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Odden Lee                           56 Zug                             -----       parti  (1381)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hervier Gérard                      49 F-St Jean de Touslas            -----       parti   (909)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lagardere Eric, F-Le Verdon sur Mer 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne         -----       parti  (1102)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schwerdtfeger Ulrich, D-Ahnatal     64 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I         -----       parti  (1690)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fidelis Bernard                     53 Rue                             -----       parti   (692)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sinoquet Pierre, F-St Sauveur les B 75 Marchant Claudine               -----       parti  (1718)  MH1            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Güntensperger Walter                53 Jona                            -----       parti   (867)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                        -----       parti   (140)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (1101)  MD3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                        -----       parti   (913)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                        -----      partie   (333)  MD2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Nyfeler Marcel                      86 Wald ZH                         -----       parti  (1379)  MH1            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sparks Val                          58 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH       -----      partie  (1733)  MD3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.