classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Marathon

rangs: 1001-1500 (3:58.26,1)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Tschachtli Christian                73 Meyriez                     3:58.26,1   1:44.48,3  (1834)  MH2      342.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1002. Schwab Bernhard                     68 Bolken                      3:58.26,2   1:44.48,4  (1684)  MH2      343.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1003. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:58.29,7   1:44.51,9   (461)  MH2      344.  ¦  1:55.00 1293.¦ 2:03.29  789.¦
 1004. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    3:58.30,6   1:44.52,8  (2009)  MH2      345.  ¦  1:56.49 1415.¦ 2:01.41  730.¦
 1005. Cox Barry                           75 GB-London E14 8NN           3:58.32,3   1:44.54,5   (495)  MH1      92.   ¦  2:01.33 1538.¦ 1:56.58  568.¦
 1006. Sansberro Didier                    68 F-Bures sur Yvette          3:58.34,1   1:44.56,3  (1611)  MH2      346.  ¦  1:43.09  713.¦ 2:15.25 1126.¦
 1007. Wenger Adrian                       68 Adliswil                    3:58.37,4   1:44.59,6  (1928)  MH2      347.  ¦  1:52.29 1204.¦ 2:06.07  877.¦
 1008. Paratte Gerard                      71 Lausanne                    3:58.41,0   1:45.03,2  (1404)  MH2      348.  ¦  1:45.25  847.¦ 2:13.15 1063.¦
 1009. Scherer Martin                      75 Baar                        3:58.43,0   1:45.05,2  (2143)  MH1      93.   ¦  1:43.11  719.¦ 2:15.31 1131.¦
 1010. Gobat Dominique                     79 Lausanne                    3:58.46,2   1:45.08,4   (816)  MH1      94.   ¦  1:41.26  608.¦ 2:17.20 1168.¦
 1011. Suzuki Takao, JPN-005-0022 Hokkaido 46 Kintetsu International I    3:58.53,1   1:45.15,3  (1788)  MH4      102.  ¦  1:46.04  885.¦ 2:12.49 1054.¦
 1012. Denniel Patrice                     73 Noës                        3:58.54,2   1:45.16,4   (548)  MH2      349.  ¦  1:55.48 1341.¦ 2:03.05  777.¦
 1013. Morand Jean-Marc                    46 F-Grenoble                  3:58.57,3   1:45.19,5  (1318)  MH4      103.  ¦  1:57.26 1439.¦ 2:01.31  724.¦
 1014. Bottesi Elisabeth                   60 Oetwil am See               3:59.00,9   1:45.23,1   (305)  MD3      40.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1015. Bamat Pierre                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:59.04,4   1:45.26,6  (2092)  MH2      350.  ¦  1:47.25  932.¦ 2:11.39 1030.¦
 1016. Ruggier Mario                       63 F-Segny                     3:59.05,6   1:45.27,8  (1592)  MH3      348.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1017. Berchtold Urs                       68 Liebefeld                   3:59.08,4   1:45.30,6   (236)  MH2      351.  ¦  2:01.08 1521.¦ 1:57.59  606.¦
 1018. Martignoni Geo                      71 Valeyres sous Montagny      3:59.14,9   1:45.37,1  (1234)  MH2      352.  ¦  1:45.25  846.¦ 2:13.49 1079.¦
 1019. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     3:59.16,8   1:45.39,0   (125)  MH2      353.  ¦  1:53.22 1234.¦ 2:05.54  871.¦
 1020. Rossi Tristan, Pully                76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   3:59.18,2   1:45.40,4  (1570)  MH1      95.   ¦  1:37.07  409.¦ 2:22.10 1281.¦
 1021. Bruder Achim                        71 Lausanne                    3:59.18,8   1:45.41,0   (346)  MH2      354.  ¦  1:54.57 1291.¦ 2:04.20  814.¦
 1022. Geelink Frank                       68 NL-Rotterdam 3071 ma        3:59.19,2   1:45.41,4   (780)  MH2      355.  ¦  1:54.58 1292.¦ 2:04.21  815.¦
 1023. Segalla Blandine                    64 F-Vandoeuvre les Nancy      3:59.21,0   1:45.43,2  (1696)  MD3      41.   ¦  1:59.28 1490.¦ 1:59.52  666.¦
 1024. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                        3:59.26,3   1:45.48,5  (1462)  MD2      37.   ¦  1:51.03 1116.¦ 2:08.22  947.¦
 1025. Newbury Joanne                      63 GB-Essex CM248BD            3:59.28,5   1:45.50,7  (1363)  MD3      42.   ¦  1:55.18 1305.¦ 2:04.09  811.¦
 1026. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  3:59.36,7   1:45.58,9   (973)  MH1      96.   ¦  1:44.03  800.¦ 2:15.32 1133.¦
 1027. Chauchard Marc                      52 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:59.38,0   1:46.00,2   (438)  MH4      104.  ¦  1:48.01  954.¦ 2:11.36 1029.¦
 1028. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    3:59.47,6   1:46.09,8  (1528)  MH3      349.  ¦  1:49.08 1000.¦ 2:10.39 1012.¦
 1029. Rapp Didier, Monnaz                 72 Team UBS SA                 4:00.01,7   1:46.23,9  (1494)  MH2      356.  ¦  1:50.33 1070.¦ 2:09.28  981.¦
 1030. Hager Michel                        70 Wettswil                    4:00.10,5   1:46.32,7   (884)  MH2      357.  ¦  1:47.54  950.¦ 2:12.16 1044.¦
 1031. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     4:00.11,4   1:46.33,6  (1169)  MD4      8.    ¦  1:51.25 1153.¦ 2:08.46  957.¦
 1032. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:00.13,2   1:46.35,4  (1087)  MH2      358.  ¦  1:55.52 1346.¦ 2:04.21  815.¦
 1033. Sola I  Caros José Maria            80 Corcelles NE                4:00.17,0   1:46.39,2  (2162)  MH1      97.   ¦  1:50.49 1085.¦ 2:09.27  980.¦
 1034. Eide Toril Eikaas, N-Bergen         47 Viking Bergen I             4:00.19,0   1:46.41,2   (649)  MD4      9.    ¦  1:50.56 1104.¦ 2:09.22  978.¦
 1035. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          4:00.19,7   1:46.41,9   (747)  MH3      350.  ¦  1:49.12 1002.¦ 2:11.07 1022.¦
 1036. Whiting Melissa                     73 Lausanne                    4:00.24,9   1:46.47,1  (1939)  MD2      38.   ¦  1:55.29 1317.¦ 2:04.55  843.¦
 1037. von  Moos Dorette                   78 Luzern                      4:00.27,0   1:46.49,2  (2170)  MD1      19.   ¦  1:29.37  173.¦ 2:30.49 1450.¦
 1038. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE               4:00.33,8   1:46.56,0  (1372)  MD2      39.   ¦  1:51.35 1165.¦ 2:08.58  969.¦
 1039. Monteny Wim                         73 B-Antwerpen                 4:00.37,6   1:46.59,8  (1314)  MH2      359.  ¦  2:02.30 1559.¦ 1:58.06  612.¦
 1040. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                4:00.38,4   1:47.00,6   (552)  MH1      98.   ¦  1:54.11 1266.¦ 2:06.26  886.¦
 1041. Te Heesen Stephan                   59 Kefikon                     4:00.42,8   1:47.05,0  (1805)  MH3      351.  ¦  2:00.52 1517.¦ 1:59.50  661.¦
 1042. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   4:00.46,6   1:47.08,8  (2169)  MH2      360.  ¦  1:47.47  946.¦ 2:12.58 1058.¦
 1043. Tahon Alain                         61 F-Lyon 07                   4:00.59,3   1:47.21,5  (2019)  MH3      352.  ¦  1:50.53 1097.¦ 2:10.05 1001.¦
 1044. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:01.00,9   1:47.23,1  (1162)  MH3      353.  ¦  1:50.55 1101.¦ 2:10.05 1000.¦
 1045. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               4:01.01,3   1:47.23,5  (1011)  MH3      354.  ¦  1:47.26  933.¦ 2:13.35 1074.¦
 1046. Pavan Jean-Paul                     56 F-Fleury la Vallée          4:01.07,1   1:47.29,3  (1412)  MH3      355.  ¦  1:56.09 1365.¦ 2:04.57  845.¦
 1046. Rahmann Corinna                     64 D-Hamburg                   4:01.07,1   1:47.29,3  (1489)  MD3      43.   ¦  1:55.23 1308.¦ 2:05.43  865.¦
 1048. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:01.08,9   1:47.31,1   (643)  MH3      356.  ¦  1:51.19 1141.¦ 2:09.49  989.¦
 1049. Allard François, F-Montrouge        57 Planet-Tours I              4:01.14,0   1:47.36,2   (134)  MH3      357.  ¦  1:51.20 1143.¦ 2:09.53  991.¦
 1050. Thierry Laurent                     72 Gland                       4:01.14,6   1:47.36,8  (1816)  MH2      361.  ¦  1:37.32  447.¦ 2:23.41 1311.¦
 1051. Dolard Thierry                      57 F-Villeurbanne              4:01.16,2   1:47.38,4   (574)  MH3      358.  ¦  1:47.48  947.¦ 2:13.28 1073.¦
 1051. Schütz Daniel                       62 Steffisburg                 4:01.16,2   1:47.38,4  (1683)  MH3      358.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1053. Robert Corinne                      64 Crissier                    4:01.17,1   1:47.39,3  (1546)  MD3      44.   ¦  1:57.06 1428.¦ 2:04.10  812.¦
 1054. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                        4:01.18,2   1:47.40,4  (1020)  MH3      360.  ¦  1:53.32 1241.¦ 2:07.45  935.¦
 1055. Keller Max                          45 Hölstein                    4:01.24,4   1:47.46,6  (1044)  MH4      105.  ¦  1:45.53  872.¦ 2:15.31 1130.¦
 1056. Vachoud Gilles                      65 F-EVIAN                     4:01.29,7   1:47.51,9  (1842)  MH2      362.  ¦  1:43.43  778.¦ 2:17.46 1183.¦
 1057. Lamas Xoan                          69 Monthey                     4:01.42,8   1:48.05,0  (1108)  MH2      363.  ¦  1:51.18 1139.¦ 2:10.24 1009.¦
 1058. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:48.05,5   (481)  MH3      361.  ¦  1:44.07  803.¦ 2:17.35 1177.¦
 1058. Duquette Richard                    60 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:48.05,5   (622)  MH3      361.  ¦  1:49.20 1009.¦ 2:12.22 1045.¦
 1060. Mangold Sandra                      76 Hemmiken                    4:01.43,5   1:48.05,7  (1219)  MD1      20.   ¦  1:39.34  521.¦ 2:22.09 1280.¦
 1061. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      4:01.54,8   1:48.17,0  (1544)  MH5      21.   ¦  1:48.30  976.¦ 2:13.24 1070.¦
 1062. Decosterd Laurent Arthur            59 Pully                       4:02.00,2   1:48.22,4  (2046)  MH3      363.  ¦  1:53.32 1240.¦ 2:08.27  949.¦
 1063. Brunet Michele, F-Valflaunes        50 Paolucci Marcel             4:02.03,6   1:48.25,8   (351)  MD4      10.   ¦  1:52.07 1191.¦ 2:09.55  992.¦
 1064. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  4:02.04,0   1:48.26,2  (1992)  MH4      106.  ¦  1:42.59  682.¦ 2:19.04 1214.¦
 1065. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 4:02.06,5   1:48.28,7   (995)  MH2      364.  ¦  1:33.52  267.¦ 2:28.14 1410.¦
 1066. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      4:02.10,1   1:48.32,3  (1380)  MH4      107.  ¦  1:50.47 1080.¦ 2:11.22 1024.¦
 1067. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:02.13,6   1:48.35,8   (690)  MH4      108.  ¦  1:53.51 1252.¦ 2:08.22  946.¦
 1068. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   4:02.22,0   1:48.44,2   (575)  MH3      364.  ¦  1:44.47  827.¦ 2:17.34 1176.¦
 1069. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   4:02.29,3   1:48.51,5  (1897)  MH1      99.   ¦  1:50.46 1077.¦ 2:11.43 1032.¦
 1070. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    4:02.31,6   1:48.53,8   (749)  MD3      45.   ¦  2:08.25 1681.¦ 1:54.06  496.¦
 1071. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       4:02.32,7   1:48.54,9  (2153)  MH3      365.  ¦  1:48.41  982.¦ 2:13.51 1081.¦
 1072. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   4:02.34,2   1:48.56,4  (1749)  MH3      366.  ¦  1:41.12  599.¦ 2:21.22 1261.¦
 1073. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            4:02.36,2   1:48.58,4   (253)  MH2      365.  ¦  1:38.03  470.¦ 2:24.32 1334.¦
 1074. Espach Michel, F-Aurec              59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:02.37,1   1:48.59,3   (661)  MH3      367.  ¦  1:49.25 1013.¦ 2:13.11 1062.¦
 1075. Hornemann Boris                     69 Savigny                     4:02.37,5   1:48.59,7   (930)  MH2      366.  ¦  1:55.30 1318.¦ 2:07.07  910.¦
 1076. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    4:02.40,9   1:49.03,1   (291)  MH2      367.  ¦  1:42.08  634.¦ 2:20.32 1239.¦
 1077. Dreher Don                          62 F-Juvigny                   4:02.44,8   1:49.07,0   (588)  MH3      368.  ¦  1:44.24  816.¦ 2:18.19 1197.¦
 1078. Gaucher Geneviève, F-St étienne     57 Conseil général de la Loi   4:02.47,7   1:49.09,9   (770)  MD3      46.   ¦  1:55.39 1331.¦ 2:07.08  912.¦
 1079. Rey Julien                          85 Coppet                      4:02.48,0   1:49.10,2  (1521)  MH1      100.  ¦  1:48.11  958.¦ 2:14.36 1103.¦
 1080. Arnaud Jean-Marc, F-St étienne      61 Conseil général de la Loi   4:02.55,2   1:49.17,4   (155)  MH3      369.  ¦  1:55.46 1338.¦ 2:07.08  913.¦
 1081. Aguillon Jean-Claude                40 F-Chatellerault             4:03.01,0   1:49.23,2   (120)  MH5      22.   ¦  1:54.08 1261.¦ 2:08.52  963.¦
 1082. Gargate Jose                        56 Morges                      4:03.15,2   1:49.37,4   (760)  MH3      370.  ¦  1:47.44  942.¦ 2:15.30 1129.¦
 1083. Carton Gaëtan, F-St Cyprien         68 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.17,4   1:49.39,6   (398)  MH2      368.  ¦  1:56.22 1379.¦ 2:06.54  899.¦
 1084. Consigny Alain                      46 F-Roquefort les Pins        4:03.21,9   1:49.44,1   (473)  MH4      109.  ¦  1:58.32 1465.¦ 2:04.49  838.¦
 1085. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      4:03.22,5   1:49.44,7  (1077)  MD3      47.   ¦  2:01.08 1521.¦ 2:02.13  748.¦
 1086. Douine Marie-Christine              60 F-St Aubin                  4:03.25,9   1:49.48,1   (585)  MD3      48.   ¦  1:48.27  972.¦ 2:14.58 1117.¦
 1087. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:03.27,7   1:49.49,9  (1021)  MH3      371.  ¦  1:56.18 1371.¦ 2:07.09  914.¦
 1088. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    4:03.28,5   1:49.50,7  (2041)  MH4      110.  ¦  1:51.41 1173.¦ 2:11.46 1034.¦
 1089. Rochet Pascal, F-St étienne         60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.29,7   1:49.51,9  (1551)  MH3      372.  ¦  1:51.04 1119.¦ 2:12.25 1047.¦
 1090. Laroche Didier                      62 F-Montcenis                 4:03.32,2   1:49.54,4  (1127)  MH3      373.  ¦  1:48.43  986.¦ 2:14.48 1108.¦
 1091. Ecoiffier Michel                    58 F-Syam                      4:03.41,8   1:50.04,0   (636)  MH3      374.  ¦  1:43.03  696.¦ 2:20.38 1243.¦
 1092. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              4:03.42,8   1:50.05,0   (800)  MH4      111.  ¦  1:50.46 1078.¦ 2:12.56 1057.¦
 1093. Wainsenker Serge                    71 St-Imier                    4:03.44,1   1:50.06,3  (1903)  MH2      369.  ¦  1:56.27 1386.¦ 2:07.16  919.¦
 1094. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:03.47,2   1:50.09,4  (1500)  MH3      375.  ¦  1:45.31  854.¦ 2:18.16 1195.¦
 1095. Wiget Verena                        46 Freienbach                  4:03.48,1   1:50.10,3  (1946)  MD4      11.   ¦  1:56.51 1417.¦ 2:06.56  900.¦
 1096. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    70 Founex                      4:03.53,4   1:50.15,6  (1804)  MH2      370.  ¦  1:50.07 1047.¦ 2:13.46 1078.¦
 1097. Chatry Patrice                      76 F-évian les Bains           4:04.03,1   1:50.25,3   (436)  MH1      101.  ¦  1:48.45  988.¦ 2:15.17 1123.¦
 1098. Subervie Jean                       35 F-St Pe de Bigorre          4:04.08,9   1:50.31,1  (1779)  MH5      23.   ¦  1:56.28 1387.¦ 2:07.40  931.¦
 1099. Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                       4:04.11,4   1:50.33,6  (7313)  MH2      371.  ¦  1:52.10 1193.¦ 2:12.01 1039.¦
 1100. Neuert Markus                       74 GB-London SE10 9DT          4:04.13,5   1:50.35,7  (1361)  MH2      372.  ¦  1:54.11 1265.¦ 2:10.02  997.¦
 1101. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.17,1   1:50.39,3   (448)  MH2      373.  ¦  1:47.44  940.¦ 2:16.33 1147.¦
 1102. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:04.22,8   1:50.45,0   (199)  MH2      374.  ¦  1:51.17 1138.¦ 2:13.05 1060.¦
 1103. Le Corre  Marc                      77 F-Paray Vieille Poste       4:04.30,3   1:50.52,5  (2135)  MH1      102.  ¦  1:38.49  492.¦ 2:25.41 1359.¦
 1104. Hoffmann Günter, D-Ahnatal          42 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:04.36,4   1:50.58,6   (923)  MH5      24.   ¦  1:53.56 1254.¦ 2:10.39 1013.¦
 1105. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                   4:04.39,3   1:51.01,5  (1568)  MH3      376.  ¦  1:55.34 1324.¦ 2:09.04  970.¦
 1106. Lopez Jose, Lausanne                75 Sport'Ouverte               4:04.40,0   1:51.02,2  (1181)  MH1      103.  ¦  1:54.41 1282.¦ 2:09.58  994.¦
 1107. Pagnot Philippe                     58 F-Valdahon                  4:04.40,1   1:51.02,3  (1396)  MH3      377.  ¦  1:55.55 1347.¦ 2:08.45  956.¦
 1108. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   4:04.47,4   1:51.09,6  (1209)  MD2      40.   ¦  1:50.57 1108.¦ 2:13.49 1079.¦
 1109. Emeri Jean-Francois                 60 Lausanne                    4:04.48,0   1:51.10,2   (655)  MH3      378.  ¦  1:43.36  765.¦ 2:21.11 1256.¦
 1110. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            4:04.48,6   1:51.10,8  (1278)  MH4      112.  ¦  1:54.13 1267.¦ 2:10.35 1011.¦
 1111. John Peter                          61 D-Herrenberg                4:04.49,7   1:51.11,9   (999)  MH3      379.  ¦  1:48.28  973.¦ 2:16.21 1140.¦
 1112. Joux Philippe, F-Herblay            62 USC Peugot Citroen          4:04.50,2   1:51.12,4  (1013)  MH3      380.  ¦  1:50.08 1050.¦ 2:14.41 1106.¦
 1113. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 4:04.53,0   1:51.15,2  (2152)  MH3      381.  ¦  1:53.23 1235.¦ 2:11.29 1027.¦
 1114. Streiff Jacques                     57 Nyon                        4:05.06,7   1:51.28,9  (1766)  MH3      382.  ¦  1:45.49  870.¦ 2:19.17 1217.¦
 1115. Magoni Laurent                      74 F-Peyrieu                   4:05.15,4   1:51.37,6  (1207)  MH2      375.  ¦  1:50.49 1083.¦ 2:14.26 1099.¦
 1116. Jardinaud Pierre, F-St Sauveur les  64 Marchant Claudine           4:05.18,8   1:51.41,0   (985)  MH3      383.  ¦  1:55.22 1307.¦ 2:09.56  993.¦
 1117. Bouillon Olivier                    66 F-Nancy                     4:05.21,5   1:51.43,7   (310)  MH2      376.  ¦  1:45.41  866.¦ 2:19.39 1227.¦
 1118. Varetto Stefano                     60 F-Monaco                    4:05.35,8   1:51.58,0  (1853)  MH3      384.  ¦  1:50.47 1079.¦ 2:14.48 1109.¦
 1119. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    4:05.42,4   1:52.04,6   (128)  MH3      385.  ¦  1:44.22  814.¦ 2:21.19 1259.¦
 1120. Kaufmann Martin                     82 Zofingen                    4:05.43,4   1:52.05,6  (2052)  MH1      104.  ¦  2:00.37 1512.¦ 2:05.05  849.¦
 1121. Raiskio Hannu                       53 SF-Espoo                    4:05.48,2   1:52.10,4  (1490)  MH4      113.  ¦  1:52.20 1198.¦ 2:13.27 1072.¦
 1122. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     4:05.48,4   1:52.10,6  (1649)  MH3      386.  ¦  1:56.01 1355.¦ 2:09.46  987.¦
 1123. Hofmann  Martin                     68 Brittnau                    4:06.04,2   1:52.26,4  (2123)  MH2      377.  ¦  1:48.10  957.¦ 2:17.53 1185.¦
 1124. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange-Mess L 4970      4:06.04,5   1:52.26,7  (1674)  MH4      114.  ¦  1:53.09 1224.¦ 2:12.55 1056.¦
 1125. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          4:06.06,8   1:52.29,0  (1902)  MD3      49.   ¦  1:51.59 1185.¦ 2:14.07 1087.¦
 1126. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                4:06.07,1   1:52.29,3  (1365)  MD3      50.   ¦  1:52.00 1186.¦ 2:14.07 1088.¦
 1127. Franzi Edo.                         58 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:06.12,8   1:52.35,0   (723)  MH3      387.  ¦  1:48.39  981.¦ 2:17.33 1174.¦
 1128. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            4:06.13,8   1:52.36,0  (1482)  MH3      388.  ¦  1:57.36 1444.¦ 2:08.37  955.¦
 1129. Laurent Patrick, F-Paris 13         54 Planet-Tours I              4:06.15,7   1:52.37,9  (1132)  MH4      115.  ¦  1:51.20 1145.¦ 2:14.54 1112.¦
 1130. David Pascal, F-Montigny le Bretonn 59 Planet-Tours I              4:06.16,4   1:52.38,6   (519)  MH3      389.  ¦  1:51.21 1146.¦ 2:14.55 1113.¦
 1131. Guerry  Philippe                    56 Binningen                   4:06.18,9   1:52.41,1   (858)  MH3      390.  ¦  1:56.30 1396.¦ 2:09.48  988.¦
 1132. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                      4:06.24,2   1:52.46,4  (1003)  MH3      391.  ¦  1:50.55 1100.¦ 2:15.28 1127.¦
 1133. Hennet Manuel                       69 Perrefitte                  4:06.25,6   1:52.47,8  (2175)  MH2      378.  ¦  1:38.18  479.¦ 2:28.06 1407.¦
 1134. Ruef Tom                            62 Madiswil                    4:06.27,3   1:52.49,5  (1590)  MH3      392.  ¦  1:51.52 1183.¦ 2:14.34 1102.¦
 1135. Delacoste Christophe, F-St Luc      62 Planet-Tours I              4:06.37,0   1:52.59,2   (540)  MH3      393.  ¦  1:55.51 1344.¦ 2:10.45 1016.¦
 1136. Stenson Paul                        62 Richterswil                 4:06.41,4   1:53.03,6  (1760)  MH3      394.  ¦  1:56.29 1393.¦ 2:10.11 1003.¦
 1137. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                      4:06.43,9   1:53.06,1  (1205)  MH3      395.  ¦  1:48.29  975.¦ 2:18.14 1192.¦
 1138. Strub Jrène                         66 Tenniken                    4:06.46,0   1:53.08,2  (1771)  MD2      41.   ¦  1:53.30 1238.¦ 2:13.15 1064.¦
 1139. Gay Olivier                         53 F-St Julien de Concelles    4:06.50,9   1:53.13,1   (774)  MH4      116.  ¦  1:51.30 1160.¦ 2:15.20 1125.¦
 1140. Sansom Glyn                         62 GB-Cardiff CF236QP          4:06.52,4   1:53.14,6  (1612)  MH3      396.  ¦  1:41.24  607.¦ 2:25.27 1354.¦
 1141. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                   4:06.55,9   1:53.18,1   (968)  MH2      379.  ¦  2:01.12 1526.¦ 2:05.43  866.¦
 1142. Gaehwiler Thomas                    56 Wolfhausen                  4:07.01,6   1:53.23,8   (748)  MH3      397.  ¦  1:52.38 1209.¦ 2:14.22 1097.¦
 1143. Keller Gallus                       54 Neuhaus                     4:07.01,8   1:53.24,0  (1042)  MH4      117.  ¦  1:52.39 1210.¦ 2:14.22 1096.¦
 1144. Bovey Jacques                       61 Chanéaz                     4:07.04,3   1:53.26,5   (323)  MH3      398.  ¦  1:46.34  906.¦ 2:20.29 1236.¦
 1145. Staub Nadia                         64 Reinach                     4:07.06,9   1:53.29,1  (1748)  MD3      51.   ¦  2:01.20 1530.¦ 2:05.46  867.¦
 1146. Roche Pascal                        59 F-Vetraz-monthoux           4:07.12,0   1:53.34,2  (1550)  MH3      399.  ¦  1:50.41 1075.¦ 2:16.30 1145.¦
 1147. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee              4:07.12,2   1:53.34,4  (1275)  MD3      52.   ¦  1:46.09  892.¦ 2:21.03 1253.¦
 1148. Denis René                          63 D-Stuttgart                 4:07.23,8   1:53.46,0  (2048)  MH3      400.  ¦  1:58.50 1476.¦ 2:08.33  953.¦
 1149. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    4:07.29,0   1:53.51,2   (389)  MH3      401.  ¦  1:54.10 1263.¦ 2:13.18 1067.¦
 1150. Bangerter Christian                 67 Chézard-St-Martin           4:07.30,4   1:53.52,6   (197)  MH2      380.  ¦  1:56.43 1409.¦ 2:10.46 1017.¦
 1151. Dunn Stephen                        70 Genève                      4:07.32,1   1:53.54,3   (612)  MH2      381.  ¦  1:50.54 1098.¦ 2:16.38 1151.¦
 1152. Fielding Robert                     57 Morrens VD                  4:07.35,5   1:53.57,7  (2054)  MH3      402.  ¦  1:46.21  898.¦ 2:21.14 1258.¦
 1153. Harich Robert                       59 D-Stuttgart                 4:07.37,3   1:53.59,5  (2049)  MH3      403.  ¦  1:58.50 1475.¦ 2:08.47  958.¦
 1154. Gosse Pierre                        77 F-Us                        4:07.42,9   1:54.05,1   (826)  MH1      105.  ¦  1:47.45  943.¦ 2:19.57 1230.¦
 1155. Staub Peter                         62 Reinach                     4:07.45,7   1:54.07,9  (1750)  MH3      404.  ¦  2:01.21 1532.¦ 2:06.24  885.¦
 1156. Nickelsen Klaus                     50 Lupsingen                   4:07.47,4   1:54.09,6  (1367)  MH4      118.  ¦  1:55.51 1345.¦ 2:11.55 1036.¦
 1157. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                       4:07.49,3   1:54.11,5  (1463)  MD3      53.   ¦  2:04.51 1610.¦ 2:02.57  772.¦
 1158. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    4:07.54,3   1:54.16,5  (1665)  MH3      405.  ¦  1:45.18  842.¦ 2:22.36 1291.¦
 1159. Barthelemy Jean-Luc                 54 F-Courpiere                 4:07.56,3   1:54.18,5   (209)  MH4      119.  ¦  1:48.41  983.¦ 2:19.14 1216.¦
 1160. Cianta Piletta Bruno, F-Paris 06    71 Planet-Tours I              4:07.57,1   1:54.19,3   (457)  MH2      382.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1161. Moissonier Francis, F-Paris 06      50 Planet-Tours I              4:07.57,8   1:54.20,0  (1305)  MH4      120.  ¦  1:51.40 1171.¦ 2:16.17 1139.¦
 1162. Varagnat Yvette, F-Villars          73 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:08.04,7   1:54.26,9  (1852)  MD2      42.   ¦  2:08.13 1677.¦ 1:59.51  662.¦
 1163. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:08.05,8   1:54.28,0  (1885)  MH2      383.  ¦  1:51.15 1134.¦ 2:16.50 1155.¦
 1164. Zarnekow Ruediger                   68 St. Gallen                  4:08.06,4   1:54.28,6  (1981)  MH2      384.  ¦  1:57.43 1450.¦ 2:10.22 1006.¦
 1165. Chakabe  Lucien                     45 F-Besancon                  4:08.08,7   1:54.30,9   (413)  MH4      121.  ¦  1:48.47  991.¦ 2:19.20 1219.¦
 1166. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  4:08.10,9   1:54.33,1   (198)  MH2      385.  ¦  1:43.38  767.¦ 2:24.32 1335.¦
 1167. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   4:08.16,1   1:54.38,3   (946)  MH4      122.  ¦  1:51.37 1168.¦ 2:16.38 1152.¦
 1168. Maniago Marcel                      44 F-Cellettes                 4:08.21,7   1:54.43,9  (1220)  MH5      25.   ¦  1:50.19 1055.¦ 2:18.02 1188.¦
 1169. Gerber Beat                         62 Ebikon                      4:08.23,7   1:54.45,9   (788)  MH3      406.  ¦  2:20.36 1791.¦ 1:47.47  314.¦
 1170. Le-Quang Duc                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:08.27,7   1:54.49,9  (1142)  MH3      407.  ¦  1:52.51 1215.¦ 2:15.36 1134.¦
 1171. Nock Jean-Claude                    62 Villars-sous-Yens           4:08.28,0   1:54.50,2  (1373)  MH3      408.  ¦  1:53.09 1223.¦ 2:15.19 1124.¦
 1172. Albertoni Thierry                   57 F-Dorans                    4:08.28,6   1:54.50,8   (131)  MH3      409.  ¦  1:51.24 1152.¦ 2:17.03 1164.¦
 1173. Paulme Michel                       50 F-Pontoise                  4:08.30,3   1:54.52,5  (1411)  MH4      123.  ¦  1:51.47 1178.¦ 2:16.42 1153.¦
 1174. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  4:08.31,3   1:54.53,5  (1802)  MH4      124.  ¦  1:56.45 1410.¦ 2:11.45 1033.¦
 1175. Larcon Nathalie, F-Paris 06         65 Planet-Tours I              4:08.34,8   1:54.57,0  (1123)  MD2      43.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1176. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      4:08.38,1   1:55.00,3   (200)  MH1      106.  ¦  1:51.51 1182.¦ 2:16.47 1154.¦
 1177. Mueller Werner                      67 Wynau                       4:08.38,2   1:55.00,4  (1333)  MH2      386.  ¦  1:41.32  612.¦ 2:27.05 1386.¦
 1178. Dreher Sandrine                     67 F-Juvigny                   4:08.52,6   1:55.14,8   (589)  MD2      44.   ¦  1:52.58 1220.¦ 2:15.54 1137.¦
 1179. Arth Martin                         75 F-Strasbourg                4:09.00,1   1:55.22,3   (157)  MH1      107.  ¦  1:42.59  683.¦ 2:26.00 1362.¦
 1180. Bailleau Jean-Pierre                49 F-St Genis les Ollieres     4:09.11,0   1:55.33,2  (2133)  MH4      125.  ¦  1:51.23 1150.¦ 2:17.47 1184.¦
 1181. Perot Robert                        35 F-Fourmies                  4:09.20,4   1:55.42,6  (1425)  MH5      26.   ¦  2:01.37 1540.¦ 2:07.43  934.¦
 1182. Lambercy Pierre                     72 Lausanne                    4:09.21,6   1:55.43,8  (2079)  MH2      387.  ¦  1:51.51 1181.¦ 2:17.30 1170.¦
 1183. Dupont Bernadette                   58 F-Caen                      4:09.29,0   1:55.51,2   (615)  MD3      54.   ¦  1:56.02 1357.¦ 2:13.26 1071.¦
 1184. Ineichen Markus                     66 Cham                        4:09.39,2   1:56.01,4   (961)  MH2      388.  ¦  1:53.04 1222.¦ 2:16.34 1149.¦
 1185. Dümmel Christian                    59 Kronbühl                    4:09.48,3   1:56.10,5   (608)  MH3      410.  ¦  1:43.12  723.¦ 2:26.36 1376.¦
 1186. Wirth Martin, Pfäffikon ZH          67 Swiss Life                  4:09.51,0   1:56.13,2  (1954)  MH2      389.  ¦  1:42.05  630.¦ 2:27.45 1400.¦
 1187. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:09.53,1   1:56.15,3  (1062)  MH4      126.  ¦  1:55.35 1327.¦ 2:14.17 1092.¦
 1188. Rolin Soazic                        51 F-Plabennec                 4:09.54,4   1:56.16,6  (1561)  MD4      12.   ¦  2:05.13 1614.¦ 2:04.40  830.¦
 1189. Rudolf Michael, D-Ahnatal           74 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:10.00,6   1:56.22,8  (1588)  MH2      390.  ¦  1:57.23 1438.¦ 2:12.36 1050.¦
 1190. Abegglen Eddy                       54 Mürren                      4:10.03,1   1:56.25,3  (2042)  MH4      127.  ¦  1:53.51 1251.¦ 2:16.12 1138.¦
 1191. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex               4:10.04,3   1:56.26,5   (984)  MH3      411.  ¦  1:46.55  914.¦ 2:23.09 1302.¦
 1192. Käser Ueli                          46 Grenchen                    4:10.12,4   1:56.34,6  (1032)  MH4      128.  ¦  1:51.47 1177.¦ 2:18.25 1200.¦
 1193. Aebi Hansjörg                       66 Aarau                       4:10.13,6   1:56.35,8   (111)  MH2      391.  ¦  1:40.10  562.¦ 2:30.02 1436.¦
 1194. Akincioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                     4:10.23,1   1:56.45,3   (126)  MH2      392.  ¦  2:02.58 1573.¦ 2:07.24  923.¦
 1195. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                     4:10.23,3   1:56.45,5  (1887)  MD3      55.   ¦  2:02.58 1574.¦ 2:07.24  924.¦
 1196. Colla Alessandro                    59 I-Alba                      4:10.24,2   1:56.46,4   (467)  MH3      412.  ¦  1:48.15  961.¦ 2:22.09 1279.¦
 1197. Sabatier Jean-Michel, F-Rueil Malma 54 USC Peugot Citroen          4:10.24,8   1:56.47,0  (1596)  MH4      129.  ¦  1:58.48 1472.¦ 2:11.35 1028.¦
 1198. Marcus Bennett                      58 Epalinges                   4:10.32,9   1:56.55,1  (1226)  MH3      413.  ¦  2:02.35 1563.¦ 2:07.57  938.¦
 1199. Burger Willi                        51 Möriken                     4:10.33,0   1:56.55,2   (366)  MH4      130.  ¦  1:52.17 1195.¦ 2:18.15 1193.¦
 1200. Guillaume Eric                      61 Ballaigues                  4:10.35,0   1:56.57,2   (863)  MH3      414.  ¦  1:43.28  755.¦ 2:27.06 1387.¦
 1201. Cadierno Sylvie, F-Pomponne         60 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:10.39,4   1:57.01,6   (378)  MD3      56.   ¦  1:51.39 1170.¦ 2:18.59 1210.¦
 1202. Ruggier Paul                        57 CAN-Ontario L4K2J2          4:10.43,9   1:57.06,1  (1593)  MH3      415.  ¦  1:55.01 1295.¦ 2:15.42 1136.¦
 1203. Indraieil Tomas                     66 CZ-Pardubice                4:10.52,6   1:57.14,8  (2022)  MH2      393.  ¦  1:48.45  989.¦ 2:22.06 1278.¦
 1204. Laffitte Jacques                    42 Begnins                     4:10.56,0   1:57.18,2  (1100)  MH5      27.   ¦  1:56.30 1394.¦ 2:14.26 1098.¦
 1205. Eugster Olivier                     75 Nyon                        4:10.56,7   1:57.18,9   (666)  MH1      108.  ¦  1:49.44 1029.¦ 2:21.12 1257.¦
 1206. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    4:11.12,7   1:57.34,9   (529)  MH2      394.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1207. Mangana Antonio, La Tour-de-Peilz   68 Nestlé I                    4:11.18,4   1:57.40,6  (1218)  MH2      395.  ¦  1:49.46 1031.¦ 2:21.31 1266.¦
 1208. Sandiano Hector Ruben               65 Pomy                        4:11.19,2   1:57.41,4  (1609)  MH2      396.  ¦  2:02.25 1557.¦ 2:08.53  964.¦
 1209. Chenoux  Mireille                   69 Basel                       4:11.28,4   1:57.50,6  (2120)  MD2      45.   ¦  2:04.26 1596.¦ 2:07.01  908.¦
 1210. Gouachon Florent                    81 F-Roulans                   4:11.28,9   1:57.51,1   (829)  MH1      109.  ¦  1:51.03 1115.¦ 2:20.25 1235.¦
 1211. Schluter Philip                     73 Genolier                    4:11.40,4   1:58.02,6  (1656)  MH2      397.  ¦  1:46.32  904.¦ 2:25.08 1350.¦
 1212. Dubey Thierry                       73 Chavannes-Renens            4:11.43,6   1:58.05,8   (595)  MH2      398.  ¦  1:57.58 1454.¦ 2:13.44 1077.¦
 1213. Karpinski Adam                      81 Grandson 2                  4:11.44,7   1:58.06,9  (2159)  MH1      110.  ¦  1:51.09 1123.¦ 2:20.34 1241.¦
 1214. Darlay Bernard                      62 F-Arinthod                  4:11.48,2   1:58.10,4   (512)  MH3      416.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1215. Taniguchi Kazuma, JPN-811-3112 Fuku 49 Kintetsu International I    4:11.55,5   1:58.17,7  (1799)  MH4      131.  ¦  1:51.17 1137.¦ 2:20.38 1242.¦
 1216. Imbert Michel                       54 F-Fourmies                  4:11.55,7   1:58.17,9   (954)  MH4      132.  ¦  1:52.02 1187.¦ 2:19.53 1229.¦
 1217. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                   4:11.59,0   1:58.21,2  (1985)  MH3      417.  ¦  1:53.21 1233.¦ 2:18.37 1204.¦
 1218. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont                      4:12.01,8   1:58.24,0  (1395)  MD4      13.   ¦  1:56.46 1411.¦ 2:15.15 1122.¦
 1219. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 4:12.03,3   1:58.25,5   (634)  MH4      133.  ¦  1:45.24  845.¦ 2:26.38 1377.¦
 1220. Schäfer Peter                       59 Rünenberg                   4:12.06,7   1:58.28,9  (1635)  MH3      418.  ¦  1:56.34 1399.¦ 2:15.32 1132.¦
 1221. Depeursinge Florence                54 Lausanne                    4:12.17,5   1:58.39,7   (549)  MD4      14.   ¦  1:53.41 1246.¦ 2:18.35 1203.¦
 1222. Mazille Michel                      49 F-Nogent-sur-oise           4:12.17,6   1:58.39,8  (1254)  MH4      134.  ¦  1:55.18 1303.¦ 2:16.59 1160.¦
 1223. Chandeze Jean-Pierre, F-Paris       48 Soletanche-bachy            4:12.18,2   1:58.40,4   (417)  MH4      135.  ¦  1:50.26 1065.¦ 2:21.52 1274.¦
 1224. Frias Jose, Boussens                58 Nestlé I                    4:12.21,4   1:58.43,6   (728)  MH3      419.  ¦  1:53.17 1227.¦ 2:19.04 1213.¦
 1225. Dubec Daniel                        64 F-Arthes                    4:12.24,9   1:58.47,1   (594)  MH3      420.  ¦  1:51.38 1169.¦ 2:20.46 1247.¦
 1226. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                    4:12.29,2   1:58.51,4   (241)  MH3      421.  ¦  1:45.38  861.¦ 2:26.51 1379.¦
 1227. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    4:12.29,4   1:58.51,6  (1571)  MD2      46.   ¦  1:55.32 1322.¦ 2:16.57 1159.¦
 1228. Weber Charlotte                     57 Bern                        4:12.32,8   1:58.55,0  (1915)  MD3      57.   ¦  2:04.27 1597.¦ 2:08.05  942.¦
 1229. Lemercier Eric                      71 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       4:12.32,9   1:58.55,1  (1152)  MH2      399.  ¦  1:48.43  985.¦ 2:23.49 1316.¦
 1230. Theveneau Jean-Jaques               43 papeete tahiti              4:12.42,5   1:59.04,7  (2102)  MH5      28.   ¦  1:58.58 1479.¦ 2:13.44 1076.¦
 1231. Vögeli Urs                          52 Zürich                      4:12.51,2   1:59.13,4  (1884)  MH4      136.  ¦  1:51.48 1179.¦ 2:21.02 1252.¦
 1232. Lanfermann Thomas                   60 D-Bad Urach                 4:13.02,1   1:59.24,3  (1115)  MH3      422.  ¦  1:51.22 1148.¦ 2:21.39 1269.¦
 1233. Poinas Christine, F-Sainte-sigolene 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.11,2   1:59.33,4  (1459)  MD3      58.   ¦  2:08.13 1676.¦ 2:04.57  846.¦
 1234. Boyer Jean-Pierre, F-La Seauve sur  55 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.13,7   1:59.35,9   (325)  MH3      423.  ¦  1:49.26 1014.¦ 2:23.46 1314.¦
 1235. Dietiker Hansueli                   47 Hittnau                     4:13.16,1   1:59.38,3   (564)  MH4      137.  ¦  1:54.34 1275.¦ 2:18.41 1206.¦
 1236. Aerni Liliane                       61 Bolken                      4:13.25,7   1:59.47,9   (114)  MD3      59.   ¦  1:59.11 1483.¦ 2:14.14 1091.¦
 1237. Dort Michele, F-Pignan              45 Paolucci Marcel             4:13.28,4   1:59.50,6   (581)  MD4      15.   ¦  1:58.13 1460.¦ 2:15.14 1121.¦
 1238. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    4:13.28,9   1:59.51,1  (2043)  MH2      400.  ¦  1:47.27  934.¦ 2:26.01 1363.¦
 1239. Martz Daniel                        64 F-La Wantzenau              4:13.33,1   1:59.55,3  (1242)  MH3      424.  ¦  1:42.23  646.¦ 2:31.09 1456.¦
 1240. Gear Alistair                       63 GB-London NW1 7LY           4:13.36,1   1:59.58,3   (778)  MH3      425.  ¦  1:55.32 1323.¦ 2:18.03 1189.¦
 1241. Poirot Michel                       53 F-Triel sur Seine           4:13.38,8   2:00.01,0  (1461)  MH4      138.  ¦  1:43.06  705.¦ 2:30.32 1446.¦
 1242. Huerzeler Max                       50 Wolfwil                     4:13.39,9   2:00.02,1   (938)  MH4      139.  ¦  1:49.31 1018.¦ 2:24.08 1324.¦
 1243. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.40,3   2:00.02,5   (734)  MH3      426.  ¦  2:04.42 1608.¦ 2:08.57  966.¦
 1244. Gros Thierry                        73 Chavannes pres Renens       4:13.41,5   2:00.03,7   (852)  MH2      401.  ¦  1:50.57 1107.¦ 2:22.44 1295.¦
 1245. Gökok Timur                         86 Coppet                      4:13.43,4   2:00.05,6   (822)  MH1      111.  ¦  1:46.15  896.¦ 2:27.28 1395.¦
 1246. Vigand Philippe                     75 Neuchâtel                   4:13.48,1   2:00.10,3  (1870)  MH1      112.  ¦  1:49.29 1016.¦ 2:24.18 1326.¦
 1247. Ingardia Hervé, F-L'Etrat           66 Conseil général de la Loi   4:13.55,5   2:00.17,7   (962)  MH2      402.  ¦  1:56.22 1377.¦ 2:17.33 1173.¦
 1248. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:13.57,6   2:00.19,8  (1757)  MH5      29.   ¦  1:53.42 1247.¦ 2:20.15 1233.¦
 1249. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  4:13.58,8   2:00.21,0  (1924)  MH2      403.  ¦  1:48.53  995.¦ 2:25.05 1347.¦
 1250. Aellen Cédric                       71 Saint-Imier                 4:13.59,9   2:00.22,1   (113)  MH2      404.  ¦  1:56.29 1391.¦ 2:17.30 1171.¦
 1251. Murphy Mark                         76 Lausanne                    4:14.05,6   2:00.27,8  (1341)  MH1      113.  ¦  2:05.15 1615.¦ 2:08.50  960.¦
 1252. Oser Gabriela                       76 Lausanne                    4:14.05,9   2:00.28,1  (1392)  MD1      21.   ¦  2:05.15 1615.¦ 2:08.50  962.¦
 1253. Forestier Pascal (Molondin)         68 Molondin                    4:14.08,9   2:00.31,1   (714)  MH2      405.  ¦  1:45.19  843.¦ 2:28.49 1421.¦
 1254. Seiler Annelise                     69 Schöfflisdorf               4:14.09,1   2:00.31,3  (1698)  MD2      47.   ¦  1:59.51 1496.¦ 2:14.17 1093.¦
 1255. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      4:14.15,0   2:00.37,2   (161)  MH3      427.  ¦  1:51.27 1158.¦ 2:22.47 1298.¦
 1256. Saito Tadashi, JPN-189-0012 Tokyo   65 Kintetsu International I    4:14.28,5   2:00.50,7  (1599)  MH2      406.  ¦  1:59.39 1493.¦ 2:14.49 1110.¦
 1257. Föllmi Simone                       53 Paudex                      4:14.28,9   2:00.51,1   (709)  MD4      16.   ¦  2:00.18 1503.¦ 2:14.10 1090.¦
 1258. Mann Steve                          68 Coppet                      4:14.30,3   2:00.52,5  (1221)  MH2      407.  ¦  1:55.37 1329.¦ 2:18.53 1209.¦
 1259. Planchamp Olovier                   42 Collombey                   4:14.32,1   2:00.54,3  (1451)  MH5      30.   ¦  1:55.31 1320.¦ 2:19.00 1211.¦
 1260. Vanel Yves, F-St Chamond            58 Conseil général de la Loi   4:14.36,3   2:00.58,5  (1849)  MH3      428.  ¦  1:57.03 1424.¦ 2:17.33 1172.¦
 1261. Asase Jacques                       58 Geneveys-Coffrane           4:14.37,8   2:01.00,0   (159)  MH3      429.  ¦  1:53.11 1225.¦ 2:21.26 1262.¦
 1262. Sentéral Alain                      52 F-St Just                   4:14.40,4   2:01.02,6  (1704)  MH4      140.  ¦  1:59.10 1481.¦ 2:15.30 1128.¦
 1263. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  4:14.48,5   2:01.10,7  (1455)  MH3      430.  ¦  1:52.55 1218.¦ 2:21.52 1275.¦
 1264. Dahl  Halldis, N-Bergen             42 Viking Bergen I             4:14.52,0   2:01.14,2   (507)  MD5      1.    ¦  2:00.14 1501.¦ 2:14.38 1104.¦
 1265. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      4:14.57,5   2:01.19,7   (637)  MH4      141.  ¦  1:51.14 1131.¦ 2:23.42 1312.¦
 1266. Isoz Cedric                         69 Le Lignon                   4:15.15,8   2:01.38,0   (964)  MH2      408.  ¦  1:52.06 1189.¦ 2:23.09 1303.¦
 1267. Lai Didier                          69 F-Thoiry                    4:15.17,0   2:01.39,2  (1105)  MH2      409.  ¦  1:50.12 1053.¦ 2:25.04 1346.¦
 1268. Walt Martin                         66 Zünikon                     4:15.23,0   2:01.45,2  (1906)  MH2      410.  ¦  1:57.22 1437.¦ 2:18.00 1186.¦
 1269. Dobler Léon                         60 Henggart                    4:15.26,6   2:01.48,8   (571)  MH3      431.  ¦  1:58.11 1459.¦ 2:17.15 1166.¦
 1270. Vahl Joachim                        49 D-Frankfurt                 4:15.29,3   2:01.51,5  (1843)  MH4      142.  ¦  1:54.01 1258.¦ 2:21.27 1263.¦
 1271. Artero Damien                       78 F-Grenoble                  4:15.32,3   2:01.54,5   (156)  MH1      114.  ¦  1:50.50 1088.¦ 2:24.41 1336.¦
 1271. Courtin Arnaud                      78 F-La Tronche                4:15.32,3   2:01.54,5   (491)  MH1      114.  ¦  1:50.50 1086.¦ 2:24.42 1337.¦
 1273. Ammann Manuela                      79 Subingen                    4:15.33,0   2:01.55,2   (138)  MD1      22.   ¦  1:42.07  633.¦ 2:33.25 1492.¦
 1274. Margerit Gilles                     60 F-Asnières sur Seine        4:15.35,7   2:01.57,9  (1227)  MH3      432.  ¦  1:50.48 1082.¦ 2:24.47 1338.¦
 1275. Rieder Franziska                    71 Zürich                      4:15.37,8   2:02.00,0  (1533)  MD2      48.   ¦  2:04.57 1613.¦ 2:10.40 1015.¦
 1276. Airoldi Jacques                     40 F-Auch                      4:15.40,4   2:02.02,6   (124)  MH5      31.   ¦  1:57.30 1441.¦ 2:18.09 1191.¦
 1277. Meyer Bernard                       58 F-Melsheim                  4:15.43,5   2:02.05,7  (1285)  MH3      433.  ¦  1:59.16 1485.¦ 2:16.27 1143.¦
 1278. Monnet Sophie                       75 F-Les Crozets               4:15.47,2   2:02.09,4  (1310)  MD1      23.   ¦  1:55.26 1311.¦ 2:20.20 1234.¦
 1279. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   4:15.55,4   2:02.17,6  (1606)  MH2      411.  ¦  1:46.30  902.¦ 2:29.25 1432.¦
 1280. Grosjean Catherine                  60 F-Pontarlier                4:16.20,2   2:02.42,4   (854)  MD3      60.   ¦  2:13.37 1760.¦ 2:02.42  761.¦
 1281. Massiot Annie                       56 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       4:16.21,4   2:02.43,6  (2094)  MD3      61.   ¦  1:59.30 1491.¦ 2:16.50 1156.¦
 1282. Widmer  Adrian                      69 Gelterkinden                4:16.22,6   2:02.44,8  (2172)  MH2      412.  ¦  1:51.22 1147.¦ 2:25.00 1344.¦
 1283. Mueller Juergen                     63 Belmont-Lausanne            4:16.36,2   2:02.58,4  (1332)  MH3      434.  ¦  1:51.06 1122.¦ 2:25.29 1356.¦
 1284. Favre Jean-Charles                  62 Vuarmarens                  4:16.36,9   2:02.59,1   (678)  MH3      435.  ¦  1:50.28 1066.¦ 2:26.08 1366.¦
 1285. Katz Andre                          59 Paudex                      4:16.37,4   2:02.59,6  (1035)  MH3      436.  ¦  2:04.32 1602.¦ 2:12.04 1042.¦
 1286. Vazquez Alvarez                     57 E-Ourenz                    4:16.38,0   2:03.00,2  (2100)  MH3      437.  ¦  1:54.36 1277.¦ 2:22.01 1277.¦
 1287. Cardineau Hervé                     48 F-Niort                     4:16.39,8   2:03.02,0   (942)  MH4      143.  ¦  1:43.09  714.¦ 2:33.30 1494.¦
 1288. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                    4:16.48,5   2:03.10,7  (1107)  MH3      438.  ¦  1:52.42 1212.¦ 2:24.06 1323.¦
 1289. Macherey François, F-Lagny sur Marn 58 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:16.50,5   2:03.12,7  (1197)  MH3      439.  ¦  1:54.19 1269.¦ 2:22.30 1288.¦
 1290. Ripert Christiane, F-Laverune       53 Paolucci Marcel             4:16.52,0   2:03.14,2  (1538)  MD4      17.   ¦  2:02.32 1561.¦ 2:14.19 1094.¦
 1291. Kressler  Andi                      64 Basel                       4:17.07,6   2:03.29,8  (2161)  MH3      440.  ¦  1:58.42 1469.¦ 2:18.25 1199.¦
 1292. Sauvage Paul                        57 F-Prevessin-moens           4:17.14,3   2:03.36,5  (1626)  MH3      441.  ¦  1:56.34 1400.¦ 2:20.40 1245.¦
 1293. Schaz Stefan                        65 Jonen                       4:17.19,2   2:03.41,4  (1641)  MH2      413.  ¦  2:02.21 1556.¦ 2:14.57 1116.¦
 1294. Schudel Valentin                    65 Zürich                      4:17.22,0   2:03.44,2  (1676)  MH2      414.  ¦  1:52.19 1197.¦ 2:25.02 1345.¦
 1295. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       4:17.24,9   2:03.47,1  (1668)  MH4      144.  ¦  1:53.11 1226.¦ 2:24.13 1325.¦
 1296. Hager Thierry                       61 F-La Wantzenau              4:17.25,4   2:03.47,6   (885)  MH3      442.  ¦  1:58.05 1456.¦ 2:19.20 1218.¦
 1297. Buttner Mark                        65 F-Vesancy                   4:17.25,9   2:03.48,1   (374)  MH2      415.  ¦  1:55.47 1339.¦ 2:21.38 1268.¦
 1298. Pecheur Hubert                      56 F-Rives                     4:17.26,6   2:03.48,8  (1415)  MH3      443.  ¦  1:49.13 1003.¦ 2:28.13 1409.¦
 1299. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:17.28,8   2:03.51,0  (1264)  MH4      145.  ¦  1:52.31 1205.¦ 2:24.57 1343.¦
 1300. Christen Philippe                   78 Zürich                      4:17.31,7   2:03.53,9   (454)  MH1      116.  ¦  1:55.45 1335.¦ 2:21.46 1272.¦
 1301. Schmidt-Mende Lukas                 72 Lausanne                    4:17.32,1   2:03.54,3  (1662)  MH2      416.  ¦  1:48.21  965.¦ 2:29.10 1427.¦
 1302. Kurtz Gernot                        45 D-Reutlingen                4:17.33,3   2:03.55,5  (1093)  MH4      146.  ¦  2:00.21 1505.¦ 2:17.12 1165.¦
 1303. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     4:17.48,4   2:04.10,6   (349)  MH3      444.  ¦  1:50.49 1084.¦ 2:26.59 1384.¦
 1304. Ryyppo Leo                          46 SF-Tampere                  4:18.03,8   2:04.26,0  (1595)  MH4      147.  ¦  1:51.45 1175.¦ 2:26.18 1369.¦
 1305. Harris Jennifer                     76 GB-London                   4:18.06,1   2:04.28,3  (2065)  MD1      24.   ¦  1:58.43 1470.¦ 2:19.22 1221.¦
 1306. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             4:18.08,9   2:04.31,1  (1016)  MH2      417.  ¦  1:44.02  798.¦ 2:34.06 1506.¦
 1307. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   4:18.18,6   2:04.40,8   (726)  MH3      445.  ¦  1:55.45 1336.¦ 2:22.32 1289.¦
 1308. Ferrot Xavier                       62 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   4:18.25,6   2:04.47,8   (688)  MH3      446.  ¦  1:55.07 1300.¦ 2:23.18 1306.¦
 1309. Bourquin Normand                    56 Bienne                      4:18.29,1   2:04.51,3   (318)  MH3      447.  ¦  1:45.58  879.¦ 2:32.31 1472.¦
 1310. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   4:18.30,1   2:04.52,3   (375)  MH3      448.  ¦  1:55.05 1299.¦ 2:23.24 1308.¦
 1311. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      4:18.31,8   2:04.54,0   (264)  MH4      148.  ¦  1:48.22  966.¦ 2:30.08 1439.¦
 1312. Gwerder Anita                       61 Rüschlikon                  4:18.32,2   2:04.54,4   (874)  MD3      62.   ¦  2:00.55 1519.¦ 2:17.36 1178.¦
 1313. Baud Marcel                         67 Rheinfelden                 4:18.41,4   2:05.03,6   (213)  MH2      418.  ¦  1:54.18 1268.¦ 2:24.22 1330.¦
 1314. Vigand Privat                       73 Neuchâtel                   4:18.48,0   2:05.10,2  (1871)  MH2      419.  ¦  2:04.05 1593.¦ 2:14.42 1107.¦
 1315. Musy Pierre De Baulmes              43 Baulmes                     4:18.53,6   2:05.15,8  (1344)  MH5      32.   ¦  2:00.26 1506.¦ 2:18.27 1201.¦
 1316. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    4:18.55,2   2:05.17,4   (482)  MH4      149.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1317. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:18.55,3   2:05.17,5  (1813)  MH4      150.  ¦  1:51.33 1162.¦ 2:27.21 1392.¦
 1318. Dereymond Jean-Marc, F-St étienne   60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:18.56,2   2:05.18,4   (551)  MH3      449.  ¦  1:56.00 1353.¦ 2:22.56 1300.¦
 1319. Houssin Jean-Marc                   68 Lutry                       4:18.57,3   2:05.19,5   (934)  MH2      420.  ¦  1:50.42 1076.¦ 2:28.14 1411.¦
 1320. Sauvage Benjamin                    54 F-Brugheas                  4:19.08,9   2:05.31,1  (1625)  MH4      151.  ¦  1:54.39 1281.¦ 2:24.29 1333.¦
 1321. Hunsinger Philippe                  74 F-ST-JEAN de GONVILLE       4:19.12,4   2:05.34,6   (945)  MH2      421.  ¦  1:50.33 1071.¦ 2:28.38 1418.¦
 1322. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      4:19.13,6   2:05.35,8   (339)  MH4      152.  ¦  1:40.02  555.¦ 2:39.11 1554.¦
 1323. Newger Jan                          80 D-Aachen                    4:19.14,7   2:05.36,9   (978)  MH1      117.  ¦  1:56.19 1374.¦ 2:22.54 1299.¦
 1324. Scharf Christoph                    66 Grüningen                   4:19.18,2   2:05.40,4  (1637)  MH2      422.  ¦  1:47.31  936.¦ 2:31.46 1464.¦
 1325. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    4:19.18,4   2:05.40,6  (1397)  MH4      153.  ¦  1:56.35 1402.¦ 2:22.42 1294.¦
 1326. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    4:19.24,1   2:05.46,3  (1294)  MH2      423.  ¦  2:02.05 1552.¦ 2:17.18 1167.¦
 1327. Schmid Eugen                        56 Wattwil                     4:19.27,1   2:05.49,3  (1659)  MH3      450.  ¦  2:04.36 1605.¦ 2:14.50 1111.¦
 1328. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St.Niklaus                  4:19.27,8   2:05.50,0  (1986)  MH2      424.  ¦  1:57.03 1425.¦ 2:22.24 1286.¦
 1329. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   4:19.29,8   2:05.52,0  (1163)  MH3      451.  ¦  1:54.01 1257.¦ 2:25.28 1355.¦
 1330. Bugeja Karen                        65 Crans-près-Céligny          4:19.33,6   2:05.55,8   (362)  MD2      49.   ¦  2:02.39 1567.¦ 2:16.53 1157.¦
 1331. Wilson Neil                         57 Crans-près-Céligny          4:19.34,0   2:05.56,2  (1952)  MH3      452.  ¦  2:02.39 1566.¦ 2:16.54 1158.¦
 1332. Maegli Rolf                         55 Basel                       4:19.39,0   2:06.01,2  (1202)  MH3      453.  ¦  1:58.51 1478.¦ 2:20.47 1248.¦
 1333. Hupp Josef                          57 Northfield USA              4:19.42,5   2:06.04,7  (2028)  MH3      454.  ¦  1:54.34 1274.¦ 2:25.07 1349.¦
 1334. Steidle Patrick                     51 F-Saint Brice Courcelles    4:19.44,7   2:06.06,9  (1754)  MH4      154.  ¦  1:57.11 1431.¦ 2:22.33 1290.¦
 1335. Yahaoui Gilles                      77 F-Grenoble                  4:19.45,6   2:06.07,8  (1972)  MH1      118.  ¦  1:50.51 1091.¦ 2:28.54 1422.¦
 1336. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     4:19.49,5   2:06.11,7  (1090)  MD4      18.   ¦  2:01.34 1539.¦ 2:18.15 1194.¦
 1337. Domingo Vaquero Angelina            60 F-Ostwald                   4:19.55,8   2:06.18,0   (576)  MD3      63.   ¦  1:58.18 1462.¦ 2:21.37 1267.¦
 1338. Balduin Michel                      55 F-Lissieu                   4:20.00,8   2:06.23,0   (193)  MH3      455.  ¦  1:56.11 1367.¦ 2:23.49 1316.¦
 1339. Chaffois Pierre                     61 F-Caluire                   4:20.10,6   2:06.32,8   (411)  MH3      456.  ¦  1:43.12  724.¦ 2:36.58 1535.¦
 1340. Tabaillou Jean-Michel               64 F-Divonne les Bains         4:20.12,8   2:06.35,0  (1790)  MH3      457.  ¦  1:56.25 1381.¦ 2:23.47 1315.¦
 1341. Moeschler Thierry                   65 Bevaix                      4:20.13,5   2:06.35,7  (1304)  MH2      425.  ¦  1:53.20 1231.¦ 2:26.53 1381.¦
 1342. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             4:20.17,5   2:06.39,7  (1019)  MH4      155.  ¦  2:02.43 1568.¦ 2:17.34 1175.¦
 1343. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:20.24,9   2:06.47,1  (1135)  MH4      156.  ¦  2:06.49 1647.¦ 2:13.35 1075.¦
 1344. Babayan Robert                      53 F-Bron                      4:20.27,1   2:06.49,3   (175)  MH4      157.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1345. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               4:20.31,1   2:06.53,3  (1739)  MH4      158.  ¦  2:00.29 1509.¦ 2:20.01 1231.¦
 1346. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      4:20.37,5   2:06.59,7   (697)  MH4      159.  ¦  1:56.37 1405.¦ 2:24.00 1321.¦
 1347. Cateau Jean-Paul                    60 Petit-Lancy                 4:20.39,8   2:07.02,0   (404)  MH3      458.  ¦  1:54.53 1287.¦ 2:25.46 1360.¦
 1348. Pontarlier Isabelle                 71 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,1   2:07.02,3  (1464)  MD2      50.   ¦  2:08.43 1687.¦ 2:11.56 1038.¦
 1349. Sirugue Odile                       51 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,4   2:07.02,6  (1720)  MD4      19.   ¦  2:08.44 1688.¦ 2:11.56 1037.¦
 1350. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      4:20.44,6   2:07.06,8   (547)  MH3      459.  ¦  1:53.20 1232.¦ 2:27.23 1394.¦
 1351. Bosser Henri, F-Pouldreuzic         40 Planet-Tours I              4:20.49,1   2:07.11,3   (299)  MH5      33.   ¦  1:58.49 1473.¦ 2:21.59 1276.¦
 1352. Germain Mario                       63 CAN-J8B2P4 Ste Adèle Québ   4:20.54,7   2:07.16,9   (796)  MH3      460.  ¦  2:01.32 1535.¦ 2:19.21 1220.¦
 1353. Dieu Isabelle, F-Soulac sur Mer     66 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:21.00,4   2:07.22,6   (566)  MD2      51.   ¦  2:07.36 1666.¦ 2:13.24 1069.¦
 1354. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     4:21.03,6   2:07.25,8   (110)  MH2      426.  ¦  1:54.42 1283.¦ 2:26.21 1370.¦
 1355. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:21.07,4   2:07.29,6  (2075)  MH4      160.  ¦  1:53.50 1249.¦ 2:27.16 1391.¦
 1356. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      4:21.21,8   2:07.44,0  (1688)  MH4      161.  ¦  1:49.47 1032.¦ 2:31.34 1461.¦
 1357. Meyer Heinz                         48 Laufen                      4:21.22,4   2:07.44,6  (2151)  MH4      162.  ¦  1:50.59 1109.¦ 2:30.23 1442.¦
 1358. Viville Colette                     48 F-Blanzy                    4:21.47,1   2:08.09,3  (1881)  MD4      20.   ¦  2:04.04 1592.¦ 2:17.42 1181.¦
 1359. Debrueres Bruno                     60 F-Paris 14                  4:21.54,5   2:08.16,7   (533)  MH3      461.  ¦  1:59.17 1486.¦ 2:22.37 1293.¦
 1360. De Cruz Roland                      64 F-St Mamert du Gard         4:22.01,6   2:08.23,8   (522)  MH3      462.  ¦  1:55.27 1314.¦ 2:26.34 1375.¦
 1361. Bader-Rupp Werner                   55 Boniswil                    4:22.05,0   2:08.27,2   (183)  MH3      463.  ¦  2:07.59 1671.¦ 2:14.05 1085.¦
 1362. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:22.13,8   2:08.36,0   (239)  MH4      163.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1363. Kasberger Ursula                    64 D-Ehningen                  4:22.18,4   2:08.40,6  (1031)  MD3      64.   ¦  2:13.04 1755.¦ 2:09.14  973.¦
 1364. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:22.27,5   2:08.49,7   (699)  MH5      34.   ¦  2:01.48 1544.¦ 2:20.38 1244.¦
 1365. Guichet Alain                       58 F-Chatillon sur Thouet      4:22.28,6   2:08.50,8   (862)  MH3      464.  ¦  1:57.14 1433.¦ 2:25.13 1351.¦
 1366. Lerat Gilles                        73 F-Paris                     4:22.30,4   2:08.52,6  (1159)  MH2      427.  ¦  1:59.53 1498.¦ 2:22.36 1292.¦
 1367. Gerber Christophe                   58 Jongny                      4:22.31,7   2:08.53,9   (789)  MH3      465.  ¦  1:56.05 1361.¦ 2:26.26 1372.¦
 1368. Pasquet Michel                      49 F-Maxeville                 4:22.34,0   2:08.56,2  (1408)  MH4      164.  ¦  2:03.29 1579.¦ 2:19.04 1212.¦
 1369. Herry Louis, F-Nanterre             50 Soletanche-bachy            4:22.39,8   2:09.02,0   (907)  MH4      165.  ¦  1:57.08 1429.¦ 2:25.31 1357.¦
 1370. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  4:22.39,9   2:09.02,1  (2005)  MD2      52.   ¦  2:09.41 1708.¦ 2:12.58 1058.¦
 1371. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens                    4:22.41,5   2:09.03,7  (2087)  MH3      466.  ¦  1:59.19 1487.¦ 2:23.22 1307.¦
 1372. Monget Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  4:22.43,7   2:09.05,9  (8293)  MH2      428.  ¦  1:53.58 1255.¦ 2:28.45 1419.¦
 1373. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:22.49,9   2:09.12,1   (406)  MH3      467.  ¦  1:55.59 1351.¦ 2:26.50 1378.¦
 1374. Wecker Cedric                       72 F-Dijon                     4:22.53,2   2:09.15,4  (1920)  MH2      429.  ¦  1:41.34  613.¦ 2:41.18 1575.¦
 1375. Thomann Stephanie                   74 D-Rheinfelden               4:22.53,6   2:09.15,8  (1818)  MD2      53.   ¦  2:01.03 1520.¦ 2:21.50 1273.¦
 1376. Marchant Claudine, F-Bray sur Seine 50 Marchant Claudine           4:22.58,0   2:09.20,2  (1224)  MD4      21.   ¦  2:03.34 1581.¦ 2:19.23 1223.¦
 1377. Colson Jean-Louis                   54 F-Mulhouse                  4:23.04,3   2:09.26,5   (471)  MH4      166.  ¦  1:50.28 1067.¦ 2:32.36 1474.¦
 1378. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      4:23.13,6   2:09.35,8  (1389)  MH5      35.   ¦  1:56.56 1421.¦ 2:26.17 1368.¦
 1379. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   4:23.14,4   2:09.36,6  (1614)  MD2      54.   ¦  2:09.19 1700.¦ 2:13.55 1082.¦
 1380. Leutwyler Martin                    67 Winterthur                  4:23.17,4   2:09.39,6  (2117)  MH2      430.  ¦  2:05.56 1626.¦ 2:17.21 1169.¦
 1381. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    4:23.19,9   2:09.42,1   (450)  MH4      167.  ¦  1:57.12 1432.¦ 2:26.07 1365.¦
 1382. Laroche Anne                        62 F-Montcenis                 4:23.29,3   2:09.51,5  (1126)  MD3      65.   ¦  2:01.09 1523.¦ 2:22.20 1283.¦
 1383. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               4:23.37,4   2:09.59,6  (1406)  MH4      168.  ¦  1:51.45 1176.¦ 2:31.52 1465.¦
 1384. Lötscher Josef                      47 Aarau                       4:23.41,2   2:10.03,4  (2115)  MH4      169.  ¦  2:01.20 1531.¦ 2:22.20 1284.¦
 1385. Lötscher  Margrit                   50 Marbach LU                  4:23.41,4   2:10.03,6  (2114)  MD4      22.   ¦  2:01.17 1529.¦ 2:22.24 1287.¦
 1386. Fogt Jan                            63 Basel                       4:23.43,3   2:10.05,5   (707)  MH3      468.  ¦  1:50.52 1094.¦ 2:32.50 1479.¦
 1387. Roybet Danielle                     61 F-Pradet                    4:23.45,0   2:10.07,2  (1582)  MD3      66.   ¦  1:58.48 1471.¦ 2:24.56 1342.¦
 1388. Fonjallaz Corinne                   52 Genève                      4:23.46,5   2:10.08,7   (711)  MD4      23.   ¦  2:00.35 1511.¦ 2:23.11 1304.¦
 1389. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    4:23.48,1   2:10.10,3  (1007)  MH3      469.  ¦  1:51.03 1118.¦ 2:32.44 1477.¦
 1390. Fischer Titus                       76 D-Ohlstadt                  4:23.49,2   2:10.11,4   (698)  MH1      119.  ¦  2:05.28 1621.¦ 2:18.20 1198.¦
 1391. Onishi Tsuyoshi, JPN-165-032 Tokyo  75 Kintetsu International I    4:23.52,0   2:10.14,2  (1386)  MH1      120.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1392. Jaouen Jean-Yves                    55 F-Bouguenais                4:23.56,5   2:10.18,7   (979)  MH3      470.  ¦  1:48.49  992.¦ 2:35.06 1518.¦
 1393. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach                     4:23.57,5   2:10.19,7   (215)  MH3      471.  ¦  1:57.01 1423.¦ 2:26.55 1383.¦
 1394. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   4:24.00,0   2:10.22,2  (1923)  MH4      170.  ¦  1:58.27 1463.¦ 2:25.33 1358.¦
 1395. Benz-Tejada Gabriela                68 Thun                        4:24.00,4   2:10.22,6   (234)  MD2      55.   ¦  2:06.23 1640.¦ 2:17.37 1179.¦
 1396. Signate Odile, F-Paris 13           44 USC Peugot Citroen          4:24.05,9   2:10.28,1  (1714)  MD5      2.    ¦  1:59.10 1482.¦ 2:24.55 1341.¦
 1397. Christin John                       50 Ollon                       4:24.09,1   2:10.31,3   (456)  MH4      171.  ¦  1:48.35  980.¦ 2:35.33 1521.¦
 1398. Morel Francois                      46 Monnaz                      4:24.12,0   2:10.34,2  (1320)  MH4      172.  ¦  1:57.42 1449.¦ 2:26.29 1374.¦
 1399. Siche Patrick, F-Bray sur Seine     51 Marchant Claudine           4:24.14,7   2:10.36,9  (1711)  MH4      173.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1400. Stutzer Beat                        50 Chur                        4:24.17,9   2:10.40,1  (1777)  MH4      174.  ¦  1:56.01 1354.¦ 2:28.16 1412.¦
 1401. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    4:24.20,9   2:10.43,1   (763)  MD4      24.   ¦  2:02.38 1564.¦ 2:21.42 1271.¦
 1402. Boudesocque Roger                   60 F-Chalonsenchampagne        4:24.23,0   2:10.45,2   (309)  MH3      472.  ¦  1:53.58 1256.¦ 2:30.24 1443.¦
 1403. Bezencon Stephane                   73 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:24.27,9   2:10.50,1   (260)  MH2      431.  ¦  1:50.21 1059.¦ 2:34.06 1505.¦
 1404. Best Patrick                        77 Aarberg                     4:24.30,9   2:10.53,1   (255)  MH1      121.  ¦  1:58.05 1457.¦ 2:26.25 1371.¦
 1405. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        4:24.31,5   2:10.53,7  (1553)  MD4      25.   ¦  2:02.09 1553.¦ 2:22.22 1285.¦
 1406. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    4:24.33,4   2:10.55,6   (420)  MH1      122.  ¦  1:48.55  996.¦ 2:35.37 1522.¦
 1407. Frehner Stefan                      67 Jegenstorf                  4:24.37,2   2:10.59,4  (2004)  MH2      432.  ¦  2:09.40 1707.¦ 2:14.56 1115.¦
 1408. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    4:24.56,7   2:11.18,9  (1565)  MH1      123.  ¦  1:55.58 1350.¦ 2:28.58 1425.¦
 1409. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                    4:24.59,7   2:11.21,9   (390)  MD2      56.   ¦  1:54.10 1264.¦ 2:30.48 1449.¦
 1410. Lerda Federico                      76 I-Fossano                   4:25.01,6   2:11.23,8  (1160)  MH1      124.  ¦  1:51.36 1166.¦ 2:33.25 1491.¦
 1411. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                     4:25.03,6   2:11.25,8   (119)  MH4      175.  ¦  1:51.35 1164.¦ 2:33.28 1493.¦
 1412. Artimo Panu                         69 Vevey                       4:25.04,3   2:11.26,5   (158)  MH2      433.  ¦  1:56.53 1419.¦ 2:28.10 1408.¦
 1413. Michaud Francois                    71 F-Paris                     4:25.16,7   2:11.38,9  (1290)  MH2      434.  ¦  2:07.07 1654.¦ 2:18.09 1190.¦
 1414. Michel Jean-Marc                    64 F-Champagnole               4:25.17,2   2:11.39,4  (1293)  MH3      473.  ¦  1:54.54 1288.¦ 2:30.22 1441.¦
 1415. Corradini Lucien                    60 Valeyres-Rances             4:25.18,0   2:11.40,2  (2083)  MH3      474.  ¦  1:52.09 1192.¦ 2:33.08 1487.¦
 1416. Kawaguchi Ikuyo, JPN-359-0025 Saita 35 Kintetsu International I    4:25.23,8   2:11.46,0  (1037)  MD5      3.    ¦  2:06.14 1638.¦ 2:19.09 1215.¦
 1417. Jud Markus                          58 Zuerich                     4:25.25,7   2:11.47,9  (1015)  MH3      475.  ¦  1:47.16  928.¦ 2:38.09 1542.¦
 1418. Michelosi Yves, F-St Just St Ramber 49 Conseil général de la Loi   4:25.28,4   2:11.50,6  (1296)  MH4      176.  ¦  1:56.41 1408.¦ 2:28.46 1420.¦
 1419. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        4:25.28,9   2:11.51,1  (1009)  MH3      476.  ¦  1:55.26 1310.¦ 2:30.02 1437.¦
 1420. Salmeron Jean-François              63 F-Rouairoux                 4:25.37,6   2:11.59,8  (1604)  MH3      477.  ¦  1:54.48 1285.¦ 2:30.48 1448.¦
 1421. Mcbride Gregory                     54 Crans-près-Céligny          4:25.44,5   2:12.06,7  (1256)  MH4      177.  ¦  1:57.16 1434.¦ 2:28.28 1416.¦
 1422. Buchanan Candice                    75 GB-Scotland eh54 7bd        4:25.58,2   2:12.20,4   (356)  MD1      25.   ¦  2:04.18 1594.¦ 2:21.39 1270.¦
 1423. Belier Franck                       64 F-Brugheas                  4:26.11,0   2:12.33,2   (225)  MH3      478.  ¦  1:54.38 1278.¦ 2:31.32 1460.¦
 1424. Nabarro Gillian                     62 Founex                      4:26.12,1   2:12.34,3  (1349)  MD3      67.   ¦  2:08.26 1682.¦ 2:17.45 1182.¦
 1425. Genoud Jean-François                61 Noës                        4:26.17,8   2:12.40,0   (783)  MH3      479.  ¦  1:56.10 1366.¦ 2:30.07 1438.¦
 1426. Bottoni Pietro                      43 Lausanne                    4:26.21,9   2:12.44,1   (307)  MH5      36.   ¦  1:56.00 1352.¦ 2:30.21 1440.¦
 1427. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche sur Saone    4:26.31,7   2:12.53,9   (527)  MH4      178.  ¦  1:58.07 1458.¦ 2:28.23 1415.¦
 1428. Bailly-Maitre Remi                  64 F-Ney                       4:26.37,5   2:12.59,7   (188)  MH3      480.  ¦  1:54.36 1276.¦ 2:32.01 1467.¦
 1429. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      4:26.39,2   2:13.01,4  (1351)  MH2      435.  ¦  1:50.00 1039.¦ 2:36.39 1531.¦
 1430. Eigenmann Katharina                 76 Genève                      4:26.47,0   2:13.09,2   (650)  MD1      26.   ¦  2:00.29 1508.¦ 2:26.17 1367.¦
 1431. Varagnat Nicole, F-Saint-Didier-en  71 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:26.51,0   2:13.13,2  (1851)  MD2      57.   ¦  2:08.17 1678.¦ 2:18.33 1202.¦
 1432. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 4:26.57,5   2:13.19,7   (227)  MH4      179.  ¦  1:51.10 1127.¦ 2:35.47 1525.¦
 1433. Brandenberger Alfred                56 Baar                        4:26.58,2   2:13.20,4   (332)  MH3      481.  ¦  1:56.27 1384.¦ 2:30.30 1445.¦
 1434. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:27.07,7   2:13.29,9   (598)  MH4      180.  ¦  2:02.01 1550.¦ 2:25.06 1348.¦
 1435. Kallweit Matthias                   67 Liestal                     4:27.09,4   2:13.31,6  (1026)  MH2      436.  ¦  1:51.25 1154.¦ 2:35.43 1523.¦
 1436. Gebhardt Wolfgang                   55 D-Hülben                    4:27.16,3   2:13.38,5   (779)  MH3      482.  ¦  1:59.24 1489.¦ 2:27.52 1402.¦
 1437. List Fabrice                        55 F-Le Creusot                4:27.21,5   2:13.43,7  (1173)  MH3      483.  ¦  2:02.53 1572.¦ 2:24.28 1332.¦
 1438. Ristori Pablo                       72 Renens                      4:27.31,5   2:13.53,7  (1540)  MH2      437.  ¦  1:58.36 1466.¦ 2:28.55 1424.¦
 1439. Bernaud Marie-José, F-Sainte-sigole 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:27.41,8   2:14.04,0   (244)  MD3      68.   ¦  2:08.18 1680.¦ 2:19.22 1222.¦
 1440. Hadatsch Wilhelm                    49 A-Wien                      4:27.53,1   2:14.15,3   (879)  MH4      181.  ¦  2:03.53 1590.¦ 2:23.59 1320.¦
 1441. Matter Alois                        56 Baar                        4:27.58,1   2:14.20,3  (1249)  MH3      484.  ¦  2:06.30 1642.¦ 2:21.28 1264.¦
 1442. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    4:27.59,8   2:14.22,0   (786)  MH1      125.  ¦  1:56.05 1360.¦ 2:31.54 1466.¦
 1443. Achermann Mario                     54 Bülach                      4:28.01,1   2:14.23,3   (105)  MH4      182.  ¦  2:03.11 1576.¦ 2:24.49 1339.¦
 1444. Perez Aurore                        41 F-Belloc                    4:28.10,6   2:14.32,8  (1422)  MD5      4.    ¦  2:07.06 1653.¦ 2:21.03 1254.¦
 1445. Racine Ariane                       79 Ipsach                      4:28.24,4   2:14.46,6  (1485)  MD1      27.   ¦  2:10.23 1712.¦ 2:18.00 1187.¦
 1446. Pourchet Didier                     57 F-Saone                     4:28.25,1   2:14.47,3  (1471)  MH3      485.  ¦  1:56.49 1414.¦ 2:31.35 1462.¦
 1447. Boiron Catherine, F-St étienne      64 Conseil général de la Loi   4:28.25,2   2:14.47,4   (284)  MD3      69.   ¦  2:06.12 1635.¦ 2:22.12 1282.¦
 1448. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     4:28.27,3   2:14.49,5   (768)  MD3      70.   ¦  2:07.06 1651.¦ 2:21.20 1260.¦
 1449. Hughes Anna                         78 GB-Somerset TA146RE         4:28.30,3   2:14.52,5   (939)  MD1      28.   ¦  2:01.15 1528.¦ 2:27.15 1390.¦
 1450. Pusztaszeri Marc                    77 Lausanne                    4:28.30,8   2:14.53,0  (1480)  MH1      126.  ¦  1:58.38 1468.¦ 2:29.52 1433.¦
 1451. Braizat Pascal                      55 F-Vetraz Monthoux           4:28.34,8   2:14.57,0   (328)  MH3      486.  ¦  1:43.16  732.¦ 2:45.18 1611.¦
 1452. Christen Antoine                    74 Lausanne                    4:28.35,1   2:14.57,3   (451)  MH2      438.  ¦  2:01.40 1543.¦ 2:26.54 1382.¦
 1453. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 4:28.41,5   2:15.03,7  (1229)  MD3      71.   ¦  1:55.18 1304.¦ 2:33.23 1490.¦
 1454. Arcos Aaron                         68 Fribourg                    4:28.48,0   2:15.10,2   (152)  MH2      439.  ¦  1:50.17 1054.¦ 2:38.31 1548.¦
 1455. Leger Alain                         45 F-Tinqueux                  4:29.08,8   2:15.31,0  (1146)  MH4      183.  ¦  1:56.20 1376.¦ 2:32.47 1478.¦
 1456. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       4:29.18,1   2:15.40,3  (1567)  MD3      72.   ¦  1:57.35 1443.¦ 2:31.42 1463.¦
 1457. Benguigui Didier                    50 F-Charenton le pont         4:29.21,4   2:15.43,6   (228)  MH4      184.  ¦  1:59.20 1488.¦ 2:30.01 1435.¦
 1458. Melounou Anne                       78 F-Strasbourg                4:29.23,8   2:15.46,0  (1268)  MD1      29.   ¦  2:05.26 1619.¦ 2:23.56 1319.¦
 1459. Ayer Sylvain, Bex                   68 Nestlé I                    4:29.26,5   2:15.48,7   (171)  MH2      440.  ¦  1:56.32 1397.¦ 2:32.54 1484.¦
 1460. Walter Markus                       67 Kreuzlingen                 4:29.27,0   2:15.49,2  (1908)  MH2      441.  ¦  1:56.48 1412.¦ 2:32.38 1475.¦
 1461. Vulliemin Sebastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:29.30,0   2:15.52,2  (1896)  MH2      442.  ¦  1:56.27 1385.¦ 2:33.02 1486.¦
 1462. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      4:29.30,6   2:15.52,8   (632)  MH3      487.  ¦  2:01.33 1536.¦ 2:27.57 1404.¦
 1463. Giezendanner Urs                    72 Bremgarten                  4:29.38,4   2:16.00,6   (805)  MH2      443.  ¦  1:55.35 1325.¦ 2:34.03 1503.¦
 1464. Beausire Cedric                     72 Orbe                        4:29.40,5   2:16.02,7   (221)  MH2      444.  ¦  1:50.21 1060.¦ 2:39.18 1555.¦
 1465. Sautereau Alexis                    68 Genève                      4:29.48,6   2:16.10,8  (2103)  MH2      445.  ¦  2:06.10 1632.¦ 2:23.37 1310.¦
 1466. Ladner Joel                         60 F-Rouen                     4:29.52,7   2:16.14,9  (1098)  MH3      488.  ¦  1:56.41 1407.¦ 2:33.11 1488.¦
 1467. Mainetti Gilles                     57 F-Cranves Sales             4:30.04,4   2:16.26,6  (1210)  MH3      489.  ¦  1:46.37  908.¦ 2:43.26 1595.¦
 1468. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              4:30.05,2   2:16.27,4  (1594)  MH3      490.  ¦  2:03.00 1575.¦ 2:27.04 1385.¦
 1469. Doucet Michel                       54 F-Fillinges                 4:30.19,7   2:16.41,9   (584)  MH4      185.  ¦  1:55.37 1330.¦ 2:34.42 1512.¦
 1470. Di Matteo Lydia, F-Chantilly        53 Sportifs à bord             4:30.20,2   2:16.42,4   (556)  MD4      26.   ¦  2:05.58 1627.¦ 2:24.22 1329.¦
 1470. Vendeville Sophie, F-Chantilly      65 Sportifs à bord             4:30.20,2   2:16.42,4  (1857)  MD2      58.   ¦  2:05.58 1628.¦ 2:24.21 1328.¦
 1472. Weber Francois                      79 Sierre                      4:30.27,3   2:16.49,5  (1916)  MH1      127.  ¦  1:47.43  939.¦ 2:42.44 1588.¦
 1473. Grinter Sacha                       75 GB-London E14 8NN           4:30.31,3   2:16.53,5   (848)  MD1      30.   ¦  2:09.27 1702.¦ 2:21.04 1255.¦
 1474. Chénais Patrick                     55 Berne                       4:30.34,0   2:16.56,2   (439)  MH3      491.  ¦  2:04.35 1603.¦ 2:25.58 1361.¦
 1475. Wittner Jean-Bernard, F-Clamart     51 Soletanche-bachy            4:30.39,7   2:17.01,9  (1958)  MH4      186.  ¦  2:01.15 1527.¦ 2:29.24 1431.¦
 1476. Bodmer Daniel                       64 Boswil                      4:30.42,8   2:17.05,0   (280)  MH3      492.  ¦  1:51.57 1184.¦ 2:38.45 1550.¦
 1477. Mermod  Marie-José                  54 Cully                       4:30.43,5   2:17.05,7  (2059)  MD4      27.   ¦  2:11.18 1725.¦ 2:19.25 1224.¦
 1478. Werz Renate                         47 D-Offenburg                 4:30.51,9   2:17.14,1  (1934)  MD4      28.   ¦  2:01.39 1542.¦ 2:29.12 1428.¦
 1479. Bottero Marc                        54 F-Lyon                      4:30.57,4   2:17.19,6   (304)  MH4      187.  ¦  1:56.57 1422.¦ 2:33.59 1501.¦
 1480. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                      4:30.59,2   2:17.21,4   (526)  MH5      37.   ¦  1:56.04 1358.¦ 2:34.55 1516.¦
 1481. Herzog Hans                         47 Zollikon                    4:31.08,5   2:17.30,7   (910)  MH4      188.  ¦  1:59.02 1480.¦ 2:32.05 1469.¦
 1482. Montaignac Géraldine                78 F-Paris                     4:31.11,2   2:17.33,4  (1313)  MD1      31.   ¦  2:07.08 1656.¦ 2:24.02 1322.¦
 1483. Charlet Christine                   55 Paudex                      4:31.11,9   2:17.34,1   (426)  MD3      73.   ¦  2:02.49 1569.¦ 2:28.22 1414.¦
 1484. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     4:31.17,6   2:17.39,8  (1772)  MD3      74.   ¦  1:59.45 1494.¦ 2:31.31 1459.¦
 1485. Senaldi Georges                     51 Ollon                       4:31.24,2   2:17.46,4  (1703)  MH4      189.  ¦  2:02.49 1570.¦ 2:28.34 1417.¦
 1486. Paparone Roland                     57 F-Ville la Grand            4:31.28,4   2:17.50,6  (1403)  MH3      493.  ¦  1:57.21 1436.¦ 2:34.07 1507.¦
 1487. Sarloutte Eric                      67 F-Creutzwald                4:31.36,2   2:17.58,4  (1618)  MH2      446.  ¦  1:56.52 1418.¦ 2:34.43 1513.¦
 1488. Tabary Michele                      47 F-Perrignier                4:31.44,7   2:18.06,9  (1791)  MD4      29.   ¦  2:04.32 1601.¦ 2:27.12 1389.¦
 1489. Guillin Florence, F-St Germain le C 68 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           4:31.45,4   2:18.07,6   (865)  MD2      59.   ¦  2:07.18 1660.¦ 2:24.27 1331.¦
 1490. Rodas Sebastian                     67 Geneva                      4:31.47,8   2:18.10,0  (1552)  MH2      447.  ¦  1:53.01 1221.¦ 2:38.46 1551.¦
 1491. Reymond Corinne                     62 Nyon                        4:31.53,0   2:18.15,2  (1523)  MD3      75.   ¦  2:03.30 1580.¦ 2:28.22 1413.¦
 1492. Grubmüller Wolfgang                 61 A-Wien                      4:31.54,2   2:18.16,4   (856)  MH3      494.  ¦  2:03.52 1588.¦ 2:28.01 1406.¦
 1493. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:31.58,9   2:18.21,1  (2026)  MH1      128.  ¦  1:56.37 1404.¦ 2:35.21 1519.¦
 1494. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                   4:31.59,9   2:18.22,1  (2149)  MD3      76.   ¦  1:57.06 1427.¦ 2:34.53 1515.¦
 1495. Tessitore François                  65 Cormondrèche                4:32.03,9   2:18.26,1  (1808)  MH2      448.  ¦  1:54.30 1272.¦ 2:37.33 1539.¦
 1496. Ulmann Monika                       60 Uttigen                     4:32.04,7   2:18.26,9  (1838)  MD3      77.   ¦  2:06.39 1645.¦ 2:25.25 1353.¦
 1497. Chandran Sharmila                   71 GB-London SE27 9DB          4:32.06,4   2:18.28,6   (418)  MD2      60.   ¦  2:01.11 1525.¦ 2:30.54 1451.¦
 1498. Horat Stephan                       65 Lausanne                    4:32.09,4   2:18.31,6  (2085)  MH2      449.  ¦  2:11.39 1735.¦ 2:20.30 1237.¦
 1499. Schaeffer Maja                      71 Au ZH                       4:32.14,3   2:18.36,5  (1633)  MD2      61.   ¦  2:11.43 1737.¦ 2:20.30 1238.¦
 1500. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:32.15,8   2:18.38,0   (345)  MH4      190.  ¦  2:04.36 1604.¦ 2:27.39 1399.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.