classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Marathon

rangs: 501-1000 (3:35.42,9)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     3:35.42,9   1:22.05,1   (517)  MH2      198.  ¦  1:29.56  189.¦ 2:05.46  868.¦
  502. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station             3:35.43,4   1:22.05,6  (2173)  MH2      199.  ¦  1:31.40  229.¦ 2:04.02  810.¦
  503. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:35.59,4   1:22.21,6  (1598)  MH2      200.  ¦  1:39.25  514.¦ 1:56.33  559.¦
  504. Koenig Sabine                       67 D-Stuttgart                 3:36.03,4   1:22.25,6  (1068)  MD2      13.   ¦  1:43.48  782.¦ 1:52.15  439.¦
  505. Joussellin Thomas, F-Paris          76 Soletanche-bachy            3:36.06,1   1:22.28,3  (1012)  MH1      52.   ¦  1:43.14  729.¦ 1:52.52  459.¦
  506. Dessais Marilyne                    58 F-Royan                     3:36.07,6   1:22.29,8  (2030)  MD3      12.   ¦  1:46.31  903.¦ 1:49.36  370.¦
  507. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  3:36.16,6   1:22.38,8  (1694)  MH3      183.  ¦  1:45.40  864.¦ 1:50.35  392.¦
  508. Greif Philipp                       77 Genève                      3:36.17,6   1:22.39,8   (843)  MH1      53.   ¦  1:42.52  675.¦ 1:53.25  479.¦
  509. Ackermann Peter                     66 Wiesendangen                3:36.23,8   1:22.46,0  (2047)  MH2      201.  ¦  1:36.37  364.¦ 1:59.46  658.¦
  510. Schulz Jürgen                       67 Beinwil am See              3:36.24,5   1:22.46,7  (1680)  MH2      202.  ¦  1:36.16  351.¦ 2:00.08  676.¦
  511. Vendeville Philippe, F-Chantilly    63 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,0   1:22.48,2  (1856)  MH3      184.  ¦  1:35.36  328.¦ 2:00.49  692.¦
  512. Linder Ueli                         65 Röschenz                    3:36.26,3   1:22.48,5  (1172)  MH2      203.  ¦  1:37.47  456.¦ 1:58.39  627.¦
  513. Di Matteo Alberto, F-Chantilly      54 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,4   1:22.48,6   (555)  MH4      35.   ¦  1:35.36  329.¦ 2:00.49  693.¦
  514. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    3:36.28,2   1:22.50,4   (746)  MD1      10.   ¦  1:46.35  907.¦ 1:49.53  374.¦
  515. Chevalley Laurent                   66 Lausanne                    3:36.30,1   1:22.52,3   (443)  MH2      204.  ¦  1:43.10  717.¦ 1:53.19  473.¦
  516. Aniol Stefan                        70 Pully                       3:36.33,9   1:22.56,1   (146)  MH2      205.  ¦  1:34.57  297.¦ 2:01.36  728.¦
  517. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   3:36.34,3   1:22.56,5   (980)  MH2      206.  ¦  1:38.50  493.¦ 1:57.44  595.¦
  518. Derojet Eric                        63 F-Meillerie                 3:36.36,5   1:22.58,7  (2077)  MH3      185.  ¦  1:43.54  793.¦ 1:52.42  455.¦
  519. Payet Didier                        61 F-St Priest                 3:36.39,8   1:23.02,0  (1414)  MH3      186.  ¦  1:41.58  626.¦ 1:54.41  507.¦
  520. Auchter Dirk                        71 Bern                        3:36.40,8   1:23.03,0   (165)  MH2      207.  ¦  1:43.28  756.¦ 1:53.12  469.¦
  521. Christinat  Patrick                 68 Peseux                      3:36.49,9   1:23.12,1  (2119)  MH2      208.  ¦  1:41.30  611.¦ 1:55.19  525.¦
  522. Rivas Pierre                        66 F-Lyon 01                   3:36.50,5   1:23.12,7  (1542)  MH2      209.  ¦  1:32.48  245.¦ 2:04.01  809.¦
  523. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:36.53,4   1:23.15,6   (648)  MH4      36.   ¦  1:43.53  792.¦ 1:53.00  464.¦
  524. Arend Pierre-Paul                   67 Morges                      3:37.02,5   1:23.24,7   (153)  MH2      210.  ¦  1:45.57  878.¦ 1:51.04  409.¦
  525. Defert Jean-Michel                  58 F-Crancey                   3:37.04,7   1:23.26,9   (538)  MH3      187.  ¦  1:43.19  737.¦ 1:53.45  490.¦
  526. Riot Claude, F-Chantilly            40 Sportifs à bord             3:37.05,7   1:23.27,9  (1537)  MH5      5.    ¦  1:43.27  751.¦ 1:53.38  486.¦
  527. Peter Reto                          73 Islisberg                   3:37.06,6   1:23.28,8  (1431)  MH2      211.  ¦  1:40.07  561.¦ 1:56.59  569.¦
  528. Bosshard Heini                      54 Hofstetten b. Elgg          3:37.09,4   1:23.31,6   (301)  MH4      37.   ¦  1:42.47  668.¦ 1:54.22  503.¦
  529. Leclerc Philippe                    67 F-Vuillecin                 3:37.12,2   1:23.34,4  (1143)  MH2      212.  ¦  1:40.54  583.¦ 1:56.18  551.¦
  530. Staub-Donner Eugen                  66 Unterägeri                  3:37.13,3   1:23.35,5  (1751)  MH2      213.  ¦  1:39.52  545.¦ 1:57.20  581.¦
  531. Widmer Bernard                      73 Les Avanchets               3:37.13,4   1:23.35,6  (2067)  MH2      214.  ¦  1:35.13  307.¦ 2:02.00  740.¦
  532. Eggenberger Christian               73 Rapperswil                  3:37.15,1   1:23.37,3   (638)  MH2      215.  ¦  1:43.52  791.¦ 1:53.22  477.¦
  533. Wettstein Kurt                      51 Rieden SG                   3:37.26,8   1:23.49,0  (1937)  MH4      38.   ¦  1:40.58  590.¦ 1:56.28  557.¦
  534. Avias Fabien                        74 F-Genissieux                3:37.29,9   1:23.52,1   (169)  MH2      216.  ¦  1:33.56  270.¦ 2:03.33  791.¦
  535. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:37.30,2   1:23.52,4  (1630)  MH2      217.  ¦  1:42.49  671.¦ 1:54.40  505.¦
  536. Blaboll Gerhard                     58 A-Wien                      3:37.30,8   1:23.53,0   (270)  MH3      188.  ¦  1:45.14  841.¦ 1:52.15  440.¦
  537. Berliat Jerome                      64 F-Lans en Vercors           3:37.35,5   1:23.57,7   (242)  MH3      189.  ¦  1:33.44  263.¦ 2:03.51  803.¦
  538. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    3:37.37,7   1:23.59,9   (949)  MH3      190.  ¦  1:46.12  893.¦ 1:51.25  413.¦
  539. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     3:37.39,4   1:24.01,6   (717)  MH3      191.  ¦  1:39.51  543.¦ 1:57.47  597.¦
  540. Lafay Pierre                        57 F-La Balme de Sillingy      3:37.41,0   1:24.03,2  (1099)  MH3      192.  ¦  1:33.07  250.¦ 2:04.33  824.¦
  541. Michel André                        62 F-St Amour                  3:37.44,1   1:24.06,3  (1291)  MH3      193.  ¦  1:43.03  695.¦ 1:54.40  505.¦
  542. Braems Patrice                      62 F-Hauteville                3:37.46,6   1:24.08,8   (326)  MH3      194.  ¦  1:30.19  201.¦ 2:07.27  927.¦
  543. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:37.50,4   1:24.12,6   (135)  MH3      195.  ¦  1:42.11  636.¦ 1:55.38  536.¦
  544. Heibei Gerald                       67 Wollerau                    3:37.50,9   1:24.13,1   (899)  MH2      218.  ¦  1:36.59  394.¦ 2:00.51  695.¦
  545. Mourton Marc                        54 F-Thionville                3:37.53,3   1:24.15,5  (1331)  MH4      39.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  546. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:37.56,5   1:24.18,7   (283)  MH3      196.  ¦  1:42.41  662.¦ 1:55.14  522.¦
  547. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    3:38.00,8   1:24.23,0  (1252)  MH3      197.  ¦  1:46.15  895.¦ 1:51.45  424.¦
  548. Charlet Eric                        52 Paudex                      3:38.05,0   1:24.27,2   (427)  MH4      40.   ¦  1:44.43  824.¦ 1:53.21  475.¦
  549. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       3:38.06,0   1:24.28,2   (479)  MH3      198.  ¦  1:39.35  525.¦ 1:58.30  622.¦
  550. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:38.07,0   1:24.29,2  (1244)  MH2      219.  ¦  1:40.02  558.¦ 1:58.04  609.¦
  551. von Känel Roland                    55 Teufenthal AG               3:38.09,7   1:24.31,9  (1889)  MH3      199.  ¦  1:49.11 1001.¦ 1:48.57  351.¦
  552. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                   3:38.10,3   1:24.32,5  (1156)  MH1      54.   ¦  1:42.19  641.¦ 1:55.51  541.¦
  553. Bornet Gilles                       77 Chernex                     3:38.16,4   1:24.38,6   (298)  MH1      55.   ¦  1:35.40  332.¦ 2:02.35  757.¦
  554. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:38.16,6   1:24.38,8  (1339)  MH1      56.   ¦  1:43.57  795.¦ 1:54.19  500.¦
  555. Garing Guy                          61 F-Durrenbach                3:38.19,9   1:24.42,1   (761)  MH3      200.  ¦  1:40.32  573.¦ 1:57.47  597.¦
  556. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:38.22,0   1:24.44,2   (710)  MH2      220.  ¦  1:37.02  403.¦ 2:01.19  713.¦
  557. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      3:38.23,5   1:24.45,7   (172)  MH3      201.  ¦  1:39.59  551.¦ 1:58.23  618.¦
  558. Laaksonlaita Olli                   57 Bolligen                    3:38.28,1   1:24.50,3  (2096)  MH3      202.  ¦  1:40.23  570.¦ 1:58.04  609.¦
  559. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                 3:38.32,7   1:24.54,9   (685)  MH4      41.   ¦  1:42.25  648.¦ 1:56.07  547.¦
  560. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:38.33,5   1:24.55,7  (2044)  MH2      221.  ¦  1:32.13  238.¦ 2:06.20  883.¦
  561. Saulnier Bruno                      61 F-Saint- Maur               3:38.33,9   1:24.56,1  (1624)  MH3      203.  ¦  1:43.38  767.¦ 1:54.55  514.¦
  562. Hartmann Roland                     63 Spiringen                   3:38.35,1   1:24.57,3   (891)  MH3      204.  ¦  1:37.32  446.¦ 2:01.02  703.¦
  563. Garbutt Will                        71 GB-London E1W 2PP           3:38.35,9   1:24.58,1   (758)  MH2      222.  ¦  1:39.28  515.¦ 1:59.07  640.¦
  564. Minier Dominique                    57 F-Thones                    3:38.37,3   1:24.59,5  (1300)  MH3      205.  ¦  1:39.52  544.¦ 1:58.44  630.¦
  565. Bolt Thomas                         71 Zollikon                    3:38.38,8   1:25.01,0   (286)  MH2      223.  ¦  1:43.12  725.¦ 1:55.25  530.¦
  566. Constantin Eric                     64 F-Poitiers                  3:38.48,0   1:25.10,2   (474)  MH3      206.  ¦  1:50.52 1095.¦ 1:47.55  319.¦
  567. Winter Stefan                       72 Friburg                     3:38.51,3   1:25.13,5  (2020)  MH2      224.  ¦  1:38.56  498.¦ 1:59.55  667.¦
  568. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:38.55,9   1:25.18,1   (815)  MH3      207.  ¦  1:43.29  757.¦ 1:55.26  531.¦
  569. Vauclair Jean-Marie                 65 Moutier                     3:38.57,6   1:25.19,8  (1855)  MH2      225.  ¦  1:50.02 1045.¦ 1:48.55  348.¦
  570. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                3:38.57,7   1:25.19,9  (1000)  MH2      226.  ¦  1:36.20  355.¦ 2:02.36  758.¦
  571. Hackenberg Dirk                     69 D-Frankfurt                 3:38.58,4   1:25.20,6   (878)  MH2      227.  ¦  1:44.45  825.¦ 1:54.12  499.¦
  572. Thalmann Reto                       64 Bern                        3:39.02,8   1:25.25,0  (1812)  MH3      208.  ¦  1:45.35  857.¦ 1:53.27  480.¦
  573. Peyrouny Bruno, F-Soulac sur Mer    63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:39.05,5   1:25.27,7  (1434)  MH3      209.  ¦  1:43.30  759.¦ 1:55.35  534.¦
  574. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:39.06,0   1:25.28,2  (1589)  MH3      210.  ¦  1:45.45  868.¦ 1:53.20  474.¦
  575. Michon Jean-Pierre, F-Auvers sur Oi 51 Planet-Tours I              3:39.16,7   1:25.38,9  (1297)  MH4      42.   ¦  1:41.49  624.¦ 1:57.27  587.¦
  575. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    3:39.16,7   1:25.38,9  (1405)  MH3      211.  ¦  1:43.19  739.¦ 1:55.56  544.¦
  577. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     3:39.20,9   1:25.43,1  (1080)  MD4      1.    ¦  1:44.09  804.¦ 1:55.11  521.¦
  578. Stähli Ueli                         62 Bönigen                     3:39.21,4   1:25.43,6  (1744)  MH3      212.  ¦  1:41.16  602.¦ 1:58.05  611.¦
  579. Thoma Rolf                          54 Langnau am Albis            3:39.27,4   1:25.49,6  (1817)  MH4      43.   ¦  1:39.42  534.¦ 1:59.44  657.¦
  580. Very Vincent                        77 F-Morteau                   3:39.33,0   1:25.55,2  (1863)  MH1      57.   ¦  1:35.02  300.¦ 2:04.30  821.¦
  581. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:39.39,9   1:26.02,1  (2064)  MH4      44.   ¦  1:35.05  302.¦ 2:04.34  826.¦
  582. Kottmann Jonas                      82 Seewis Dorf                 3:39.41,5   1:26.03,7  (2074)  MH1      58.   ¦  1:37.41  453.¦ 2:01.59  739.¦
  583. Clercx Pascal                       64 F-Tourcoing                 3:39.44,5   1:26.06,7   (462)  MH3      213.  ¦  1:39.33  519.¦ 2:00.10  677.¦
  584. Haentzler Patrice                   61 F-Mulhouse                  3:39.44,7   1:26.06,9   (880)  MH3      214.  ¦  1:40.02  556.¦ 1:59.42  656.¦
  585. Chatagnat Guy, F-Decines Charpieu   65 Alstom'Riders               3:39.48,7   1:26.10,9   (432)  MH2      228.  ¦  1:47.55  951.¦ 1:51.53  428.¦
  586. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:39.52,4   1:26.14,6  (1824)  MH1      59.   ¦  1:43.17  736.¦ 1:56.34  560.¦
  587. Seigneurin Jean, F-Issy les Mouline 68 Planet-Tours I              3:39.53,2   1:26.15,4  (1697)  MH2      229.  ¦  1:30.42  209.¦ 2:09.11  972.¦
  588. Jahn Sven                           78 D-Homberg                   3:39.59,5   1:26.21,7   (977)  MH1      60.   ¦  1:38.30  482.¦ 2:01.29  721.¦
  589. Fabaron Christian                   67 Lausanne                    3:40.00,4   1:26.22,6   (668)  MH2      230.  ¦  1:36.56  390.¦ 2:03.03  775.¦
  590. Prieditis Armand                    61 Fribourg                    3:40.04,5   1:26.26,7  (1475)  MH3      215.  ¦  1:42.44  665.¦ 1:57.19  580.¦
  591. Devillers Jean Marie                53 F-Laviron                   3:40.13,2   1:26.35,4  (2014)  MH4      45.   ¦  1:40.16  566.¦ 1:59.56  670.¦
  592. Danton Jocelyne                     59 F-Caluire et Cuire          3:40.28,1   1:26.50,3   (510)  MD3      13.   ¦  1:41.00  591.¦ 1:59.27  653.¦
  593. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:40.28,8   1:26.51,0  (1796)  MH4      46.   ¦  1:42.41  663.¦ 1:57.46  596.¦
  594. Speybroek Jean-Michel               53 F-Zillisheim                3:40.33,7   1:26.55,9  (1734)  MH4      47.   ¦  1:43.27  750.¦ 1:57.06  572.¦
  595. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:40.49,7   1:27.11,9   (179)  MH3      216.  ¦  1:39.36  526.¦ 2:01.13  710.¦
  596. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:40.50,0   1:27.12,2  (1836)  MH3      217.  ¦  1:38.09  473.¦ 2:02.40  759.¦
  597. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      3:40.50,6   1:27.12,8  (1180)  MH3      218.  ¦  1:45.54  873.¦ 1:54.56  515.¦
  598. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   3:40.54,7   1:27.16,9   (164)  MD3      14.   ¦  1:43.38  769.¦ 1:57.16  577.¦
  599. Mallol Christian                    59 F-Marssac                   3:40.57,0   1:27.19,2  (1215)  MH3      219.  ¦  1:42.23  643.¦ 1:58.33  624.¦
  600. Wenhard Ulrike, D-Ahnatal           54 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:41.06,6   1:27.28,8  (1929)  MD4      2.    ¦  1:48.15  963.¦ 1:52.51  458.¦
  601. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen BE             3:41.13,8   1:27.36,0  (1809)  MH2      231.  ¦  1:49.41 1025.¦ 1:51.32  420.¦
  602. Dupont Jean-Marc                    63 Payerne                     3:41.18,6   1:27.40,8   (618)  MH3      220.  ¦  1:44.16  810.¦ 1:57.02  570.¦
  603. Contal Fabrice                      66 F-Lyon                      3:41.22,1   1:27.44,3   (475)  MH2      232.  ¦  1:45.44  867.¦ 1:55.37  535.¦
  604. Lewis Simon                         73 GB-Weymouth, Dorset         3:41.29,0   1:27.51,2  (2076)  MH2      233.  ¦  1:38.44  491.¦ 2:02.44  763.¦
  605. François Jean-Jacques, F-Bray sur S 58 Marchant Claudine           3:41.29,2   1:27.51,4   (722)  MH3      221.  ¦  1:36.42  367.¦ 2:04.47  836.¦
  606. Vendrami Serge                      62 St Saphorin sur Morges      3:41.30,5   1:27.52,7  (1858)  MH3      222.  ¦  1:36.44  370.¦ 2:04.45  835.¦
  607. Lobert Thorsten                     69 D-Lörrach                   3:41.30,8   1:27.53,0  (1175)  MH2      234.  ¦  1:44.13  807.¦ 1:57.17  579.¦
  608. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 3:41.33,4   1:27.55,6  (2027)  MH3      223.  ¦  1:44.24  815.¦ 1:57.08  573.¦
  609. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:41.36,8   1:27.59,0  (2050)  MH1      61.   ¦  1:45.25  847.¦ 1:56.11  548.¦
  610. Stritt Markus                       69 Bourguillon                 3:41.41,3   1:28.03,5  (1770)  MH2      235.  ¦  1:41.37  618.¦ 2:00.03  674.¦
  611. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      3:41.42,4   1:28.04,6  (1781)  MH3      224.  ¦  1:41.37  618.¦ 2:00.04  675.¦
  612. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:41.47,2   1:28.09,4  (1900)  MH3      225.  ¦  1:40.58  589.¦ 2:00.49  691.¦
  613. Brendle Michael                     76 Zürich                      3:41.49,3   1:28.11,5   (337)  MH1      62.   ¦  1:37.00  397.¦ 2:04.48  837.¦
  614. Dubi Joël                           60 F-Ferney-Voltaire           3:41.55,4   1:28.17,6   (596)  MH3      226.  ¦  1:36.28  358.¦ 2:05.27  859.¦
  615. Pereira Dominique                   58 F-Pontarlier                3:41.58,5   1:28.20,7  (1421)  MH3      227.  ¦  1:37.02  401.¦ 2:04.56  844.¦
  616. Wade Gary                           58 GB-West Midlands B903SW     3:42.00,0   1:28.22,2  (1898)  MH3      228.  ¦  1:45.56  876.¦ 1:56.03  546.¦
  617. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St.Niklaus                  3:42.00,5   1:28.22,7   (957)  MH2      236.  ¦  1:33.52  268.¦ 2:08.07  943.¦
  618. Slettenhaar Jan                     61 Satigny                     3:42.03,5   1:28.25,7  (1723)  MH3      229.  ¦  1:43.49  784.¦ 1:58.13  613.¦
  619. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:42.12,0   1:28.34,2   (996)  MH4      48.   ¦  1:36.34  361.¦ 2:05.37  863.¦
  620. Lambot David                        71 F-Senlis                    3:42.21,5   1:28.43,7  (1111)  MH2      237.  ¦  1:49.14 1004.¦ 1:53.06  467.¦
  621. Chol Norbert, F-L'Horme             64 Conseil général de la Loi   3:42.23,8   1:28.46,0   (449)  MH3      230.  ¦  1:41.12  601.¦ 2:01.11  708.¦
  622. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     3:42.25,5   1:28.47,7  (1657)  MH3      231.  ¦  1:43.24  747.¦ 1:59.01  638.¦
  623. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:42.34,7   1:28.56,9  (1376)  MH2      238.  ¦  1:38.03  469.¦ 2:04.31  822.¦
  624. Berset Benoit                       75 Courtepin                   3:42.38,4   1:29.00,6   (250)  MH1      63.   ¦  1:37.06  407.¦ 2:05.31  861.¦
  625. Sarosi Bernard                      69 Genève                      3:42.47,2   1:29.09,4  (1619)  MH2      239.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  626. Dreano Christian                    57 F-Fontenay sous Bois        3:42.50,5   1:29.12,7   (587)  MH3      232.  ¦  1:43.44  779.¦ 1:59.05  639.¦
  627. Streilein Andre                     62 Spiez                       3:42.51,5   1:29.13,7  (1767)  MH3      233.  ¦  1:37.20  432.¦ 2:05.31  860.¦
  628. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 3HS            3:42.51,6   1:29.13,8  (1039)  MH3      234.  ¦  1:46.01  883.¦ 1:56.49  565.¦
  629. Bahcic Robert                       66 SLO-Kamnik                  3:42.55,1   1:29.17,3   (186)  MH2      240.  ¦  1:44.28  818.¦ 1:58.26  620.¦
  630. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:42.57,8   1:29.20,0   (844)  MH2      241.  ¦  1:41.58  627.¦ 2:00.59  701.¦
  631. Rosic Renato                        73 Basel                       3:43.02,5   1:29.24,7  (1566)  MH2      242.  ¦  1:45.30  853.¦ 1:57.32  588.¦
  632. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    3:43.05,6   1:29.27,8  (1814)  MH2      243.  ¦  1:45.26  849.¦ 1:57.38  592.¦
  633. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    3:43.12,4   1:29.34,6  (1493)  MH2      244.  ¦  1:49.50 1034.¦ 1:53.21  476.¦
  633. Santschi Reto                       71 Bern                        3:43.12,4   1:29.34,6  (1616)  MH2      244.  ¦  1:43.24  746.¦ 1:59.48  659.¦
  635. Bernig Andreas                      74 Bern                        3:43.12,7   1:29.34,9   (248)  MH2      246.  ¦  1:43.17  734.¦ 1:59.55  668.¦
  636. Iffert Friedrich, D-Ahnatal         44 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:43.17,2   1:29.39,4   (948)  MH5      6.    ¦  1:48.25  967.¦ 1:54.52  513.¦
  636. Kuhn Felix                          60 Buchs SG                    3:43.17,2   1:29.39,4  (2034)  MH3      235.  ¦  1:39.34  520.¦ 2:03.43  797.¦
  638. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      3:43.25,7   1:29.47,9   (590)  MH4      49.   ¦  1:34.28  284.¦ 2:08.57  966.¦
  639. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:43.26,8   1:29.49,0   (674)  MH3      236.  ¦  1:39.37  527.¦ 2:03.49  802.¦
  640. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   3:43.28,1   1:29.50,3   (421)  MH3      237.  ¦  1:51.20 1143.¦ 1:52.07  437.¦
  641. Maier Joachim                       72 Zürich                      3:43.31,2   1:29.53,4  (1208)  MH2      247.  ¦  1:39.04  502.¦ 2:04.26  820.¦
  642. Curros Cesar                        63 Les Avanchets               3:43.33,9   1:29.56,1   (503)  MH3      238.  ¦  1:50.24 1062.¦ 1:53.09  468.¦
  643. Couillaud Mickael, F-Nantes         70 AS CHU Nantes               3:43.34,8   1:29.57,0   (488)  MH2      248.  ¦  1:35.17  309.¦ 2:08.17  945.¦
  643. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     3:43.34,8   1:29.57,0  (1776)  MH1      64.   ¦  1:40.19  567.¦ 2:03.15  780.¦
  645. Raynaud Michel                      56 F-Carcassonne               3:43.37,2   1:29.59,4  (1497)  MH3      239.  ¦  1:46.12  894.¦ 1:57.25  586.¦
  646. Thiebaud Benoit                     62 F-Besancon                  3:43.38,8   1:30.01,0  (2024)  MH3      240.  ¦  1:42.18  638.¦ 2:01.20  715.¦
  647. Aklin Schachner Corinne             65 Meyrin                      3:43.39,6   1:30.01,8   (127)  MD2      14.   ¦  1:51.10 1125.¦ 1:52.29  447.¦
  648. Hasegawa Harutaka, JPN-144-0055 Tok 41 Kintetsu International I    3:43.42,0   1:30.04,2   (892)  MH5      7.    ¦  1:40.05  559.¦ 2:03.36  792.¦
  649. Flesch Christophe                   74 F-Pfaffenheim               3:43.45,5   1:30.07,7   (703)  MH2      249.  ¦  1:34.48  294.¦ 2:08.57  968.¦
  650. Roman Daniel                        77 Montreux                    3:43.46,7   1:30.08,9  (1563)  MH1      65.   ¦  1:51.16 1136.¦ 1:52.30  448.¦
  651. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  3:43.51,9   1:30.14,1  (1250)  MH3      241.  ¦  1:40.55  584.¦ 2:02.56  771.¦
  652. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.52,4   1:30.14,6  (1417)  MH3      242.  ¦  1:40.56  587.¦ 2:02.56  770.¦
  653. Saulet René                         47 Le Pont                     3:43.57,2   1:30.19,4  (1623)  MH4      50.   ¦  1:43.33  760.¦ 2:00.24  682.¦
  654. Schenk Mathias                      70 Worben                      3:43.59,0   1:30.21,2  (1643)  MH2      250.  ¦  1:41.11  597.¦ 2:02.47  765.¦
  655. Freychet Bernard                    48 F-St Vallier                3:43.59,8   1:30.22,0   (727)  MH4      51.   ¦  1:42.40  660.¦ 2:01.19  712.¦
  655. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       3:43.59,8   1:30.22,0  (1478)  MH1      66.   ¦  1:36.27  357.¦ 2:07.32  928.¦
  657. Wanner Laurent                      64 Morges                      3:44.00,3   1:30.22,5  (1911)  MH3      243.  ¦  1:35.30  324.¦ 2:08.29  951.¦
  658. Stalder Jean-Marc                   64 F-Montaigu                  3:44.00,4   1:30.22,6  (1746)  MH3      244.  ¦  1:34.38  288.¦ 2:09.22  977.¦
  659. Hofmann Regine                      70 D-Müllheim                  3:44.00,6   1:30.22,8   (925)  MD2      15.   ¦  1:44.46  826.¦ 1:59.13  643.¦
  660. Jean-Charles Pierre, F-Cergy        61 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.01,9   1:30.24,1   (987)  MH3      245.  ¦  1:50.32 1069.¦ 1:53.29  481.¦
  661. Sedenkov Mikhail                    76 Renens                      3:44.03,5   1:30.25,7  (1693)  MH1      67.   ¦  1:49.43 1026.¦ 1:54.20  502.¦
  662. Dugerdil Raymond                    48 Confignon                   3:44.04,4   1:30.26,6   (606)  MH4      52.   ¦  1:47.35  938.¦ 1:56.29  558.¦
  663. Seitz Gabi                          68 Zeiningen                   3:44.06,0   1:30.28,2  (1702)  MD2      16.   ¦  1:51.18 1140.¦ 1:52.47  457.¦
  664. Adams Peter                         54 Paradiso                    3:44.06,2   1:30.28,4   (109)  MH4      53.   ¦  1:39.31  516.¦ 2:04.34  826.¦
  665. Martinelli Alessio                  52 I-Piacenza                  3:44.07,4   1:30.29,6  (1239)  MH4      54.   ¦  1:40.30  572.¦ 2:03.37  793.¦
  666. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Echallens                   3:44.12,6   1:30.34,8  (1548)  MH3      246.  ¦  1:43.22  745.¦ 2:00.50  694.¦
  667. Rojas Cecilia                       65 Horw                        3:44.15,5   1:30.37,7  (1558)  MD2      17.   ¦  1:44.50  831.¦ 1:59.24  651.¦
  668. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:44.17,7   1:30.39,9   (207)  MH4      55.   ¦  1:49.20 1006.¦ 1:54.57  517.¦
  669. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                   3:44.18,5   1:30.40,7   (275)  MH4      56.   ¦  1:41.35  614.¦ 2:02.43  762.¦
  670. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:44.18,9   1:30.41,1  (1503)  MH5      8.    ¦  1:45.01  835.¦ 1:59.17  646.¦
  671. Christen Fritz                      64 Dürrenroth                  3:44.19,0   1:30.41,2   (452)  MH3      247.  ¦  1:50.38 1074.¦ 1:53.40  487.¦
  672. Wettstein Erich                     58 Biberist                    3:44.20,9   1:30.43,1  (1936)  MH3      248.  ¦  1:46.26  901.¦ 1:57.54  603.¦
  673. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:44.25,2   1:30.47,4   (314)  MH3      249.  ¦  1:43.10  716.¦ 2:01.15  711.¦
  674. Kudielka Klaus                      68 Zuerich                     3:44.27,2   1:30.49,4  (1079)  MH2      251.  ¦  1:37.14  419.¦ 2:07.12  915.¦
  675. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                   3:44.27,6   1:30.49,8  (1833)  MH3      250.  ¦  1:41.22  606.¦ 2:03.05  776.¦
  676. Dumont Jean-Luc                     62 F-Gueugnon                  3:44.28,1   1:30.50,3   (609)  MH3      251.  ¦  1:43.00  684.¦ 2:01.27  719.¦
  677. Dubreuil Gérard                     54 F-Limoges                   3:44.28,7   1:30.50,9   (602)  MH4      57.   ¦  1:39.35  524.¦ 2:04.52  841.¦
  678. Bicker Andreas                      64 Basel                       3:44.29,9   1:30.52,1   (261)  MH3      252.  ¦  1:41.44  620.¦ 2:02.45  764.¦
  679. Meylan Steve                        75 Lausanne                    3:44.30,3   1:30.52,5  (1287)  MH1      68.   ¦  1:45.58  880.¦ 1:58.31  623.¦
  680. Medaglia Miki                       53 Claro                       3:44.36,2   1:30.58,4  (1259)  MH4      58.   ¦  1:50.55 1099.¦ 1:53.41  489.¦
  681. Doby Claire, F-Attiches             80 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.37,3   1:30.59,5   (572)  MD1      11.   ¦  1:48.25  967.¦ 1:56.12  549.¦
  682. Heimberger Pierre, F-Le Mans        65 Meneurs d'allures           3:44.37,5   1:30.59,7    (35)  MH2      252.  ¦  1:50.56 1105.¦ 1:53.40  488.¦
  683. L'Her Felix, F-Aviron               39 Planet-Tours I              3:44.39,3   1:31.01,5  (1095)  MH5      9.    ¦  1:43.33  762.¦ 2:01.05  704.¦
  684. Neumann Peter                       75 Geneve                      3:44.43,6   1:31.05,8  (1362)  MH1      69.   ¦  1:32.30  241.¦ 2:12.12 1043.¦
  685. Holzer Urs                          55 Wiesendangen                3:44.44,1   1:31.06,3   (927)  MH3      253.  ¦  1:42.23  645.¦ 2:02.20  751.¦
  686. Wieland Men                         60 Scuol                       3:44.44,2   1:31.06,4  (1944)  MH3      254.  ¦  1:39.45  537.¦ 2:04.59  847.¦
  687. Daupin Georges, F-Sarcelles         60 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.45,2   1:31.07,4   (514)  MH3      255.  ¦  1:27.44  109.¦ 2:17.00 1162.¦
  688. Seiler Susanne                      60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:44.49,5   1:31.11,7  (1701)  MD3      15.   ¦  1:47.06  920.¦ 1:57.43  593.¦
  689. Millet Dominique                    61 F-St Lupicin                3:44.52,6   1:31.14,8  (1298)  MH3      256.  ¦  1:44.40  820.¦ 2:00.12  679.¦
  690. Clop Alexandre                      74 F-Vandoeuvre-les-nancy      3:44.53,9   1:31.16,1   (465)  MH2      253.  ¦  1:43.51  789.¦ 2:01.02  702.¦
  691. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:44.57,7   1:31.19,9  (1658)  MH4      59.   ¦  1:45.38  862.¦ 1:59.19  647.¦
  692. Bouron Bernard                      45 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       3:44.57,9   1:31.20,1  (2091)  MH4      60.   ¦  1:44.18  811.¦ 2:00.39  687.¦
  693. Roland Jean-Claude, F-Eaubonne      51 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.59,2   1:31.21,4  (1559)  MH4      61.   ¦  1:49.29 1015.¦ 1:55.29  532.¦
  694. Durous Erick                        61 F-Bonne                     3:45.00,0   1:31.22,2   (624)  MH3      257.  ¦  1:38.56  497.¦ 2:06.03  874.¦
  695. Rey Siegfried                       75 F-Annecy                    3:45.03,1   1:31.25,3  (1522)  MH1      70.   ¦  1:40.39  575.¦ 2:04.23  818.¦
  696. Staffoni Michel                     66 Sainte-Croix                3:45.03,9   1:31.26,1  (1743)  MH2      254.  ¦  1:46.07  890.¦ 1:58.56  635.¦
  697. Stella Marc                         64 F-Limoges                   3:45.09,6   1:31.31,8  (1759)  MH3      258.  ¦  1:39.42  534.¦ 2:05.27  858.¦
  698. Gasse Olivier                       74 F-Neuvecelle                3:45.10,5   1:31.32,7   (767)  MH2      255.  ¦  1:38.17  476.¦ 2:06.53  898.¦
  699. Gourgeon Patrice                    57 F-Saint Julien Pres Bort    3:45.11,7   1:31.33,9   (831)  MH3      259.  ¦  1:44.04  801.¦ 2:01.07  706.¦
  700. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    3:45.12,2   1:31.34,4  (1121)  MH4      62.   ¦  1:42.38  658.¦ 2:02.33  756.¦
  701. Dietrich Thomas                     68 Tannay                      3:45.12,9   1:31.35,1   (565)  MH2      256.  ¦  1:42.50  672.¦ 2:02.22  753.¦
  702. Décombaz Jacques                    45 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:45.16,8   1:31.39,0   (535)  MH4      63.   ¦  1:38.44  490.¦ 2:06.32  889.¦
  703. Peigner Alain                       52 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,1   1:31.39,3  (1419)  MH4      64.   ¦  1:43.05  701.¦ 2:02.11  744.¦
  704. Dupont Emmanuel                     70 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,3   1:31.39,5   (616)  MH2      257.  ¦  1:43.05  700.¦ 2:02.11  745.¦
  705. Bill Peter                          59 Zürich                      3:45.17,9   1:31.40,1   (262)  MH3      260.  ¦  1:45.41  865.¦ 1:59.36  655.¦
  706. Haeusli Stefan, Blonay              62 Nestlé I                    3:45.19,2   1:31.41,4   (882)  MH3      261.  ¦  1:39.01  501.¦ 2:06.17  881.¦
  707. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     3:45.20,0   1:31.42,2   (613)  MH2      258.  ¦  1:45.02  836.¦ 2:00.17  680.¦
  708. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           3:45.24,9   1:31.47,1   (492)  MH2      259.  ¦  1:35.21  311.¦ 2:10.03  998.¦
  708. Rousselle Régis                     61 F-Gy                        3:45.24,9   1:31.47,1  (1578)  MH3      262.  ¦  1:49.41 1024.¦ 1:55.43  538.¦
  710. Chaillet Stephane                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:45.26,2   1:31.48,4  (2070)  MH2      260.  ¦  1:45.30  852.¦ 1:59.56  669.¦
  711. Ecoffey Stéphane                    74 Seltisberg                  3:45.28,8   1:31.51,0   (635)  MH2      261.  ¦  1:43.21  741.¦ 2:02.07  741.¦
  712. Boiteux Jean-Luc                    56 F-Gy                        3:45.31,9   1:31.54,1   (285)  MH3      263.  ¦  1:49.43 1028.¦ 1:55.48  539.¦
  713. Herrgott Martial                    78 F-Gy                        3:45.32,6   1:31.54,8   (906)  MH1      71.   ¦  1:49.43 1026.¦ 1:55.49  540.¦
  714. Zürcher Regula                      75 Bern                        3:45.35,8   1:31.58,0  (1997)  MD1      12.   ¦  1:50.01 1041.¦ 1:55.34  533.¦
  715. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    3:45.45,8   1:32.08,0  (1308)  MH2      262.  ¦  1:37.08  412.¦ 2:08.37  954.¦
  716. Ponthus Stéphanie                   74 F-Saint-Julien-en-Genevoi   3:45.50,0   1:32.12,2  (1465)  MD2      18.   ¦  1:49.34 1020.¦ 1:56.15  550.¦
  717. Bouteloup Franck                    64 F-Arcine Clarafond          3:45.51,8   1:32.14,0   (319)  MH3      264.  ¦  1:48.35  978.¦ 1:57.16  576.¦
  718. Dubois Denis                        65 F-Chatenay Malabry          3:45.52,1   1:32.14,3   (597)  MH2      263.  ¦  1:48.35  979.¦ 1:57.16  577.¦
  719. Borlat Michel                       71 Bern                        3:45.58,0   1:32.20,2   (295)  MH2      264.  ¦  1:50.00 1040.¦ 1:55.57  545.¦
  720. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 3:45.59,8   1:32.22,0   (425)  MH2      265.  ¦  1:43.35  764.¦ 2:02.23  754.¦
  721. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    3:46.04,3   1:32.26,5  (1632)  MH3      265.  ¦  1:44.40  820.¦ 2:01.23  718.¦
  722. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:46.05,0   1:32.27,2  (2160)  MH3      266.  ¦  1:43.57  796.¦ 2:02.07  742.¦
  723. Remond Nicolas, F-Lyon 06           76 Alstom'Riders               3:46.05,7   1:32.27,9  (1510)  MH1      72.   ¦  1:41.21  605.¦ 2:04.44  834.¦
  724. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  3:46.05,8   1:32.28,0   (771)  MD3      16.   ¦  1:47.19  930.¦ 1:58.46  631.¦
  725. Ramseyer Daniel                     63 Reinach                     3:46.07,0   1:32.29,2  (2164)  MH3      267.  ¦  1:35.44  333.¦ 2:10.23 1007.¦
  726. Leresche Luc                        65 Ballaigues                  3:46.07,7   1:32.29,9  (1161)  MH2      266.  ¦  1:43.07  706.¦ 2:03.00  773.¦
  727. Tonner Jean-Pierre                  63 F-Chaux du Dombief          3:46.08,6   1:32.30,8  (1827)  MH3      268.  ¦  1:43.07  707.¦ 2:03.01  774.¦
  728. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:46.09,0   1:32.31,2   (343)  MD3      17.   ¦  1:44.58  834.¦ 2:01.10  707.¦
  729. Fraser William                      71 Geneve                      3:46.09,8   1:32.32,0   (724)  MH2      267.  ¦  1:51.12 1129.¦ 1:54.57  516.¦
  730. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     3:46.10,3   1:32.32,5   (151)  MD3      18.   ¦  1:44.58  833.¦ 2:01.12  709.¦
  731. Leidel Matthias                     67 Lausanne                    3:46.12,4   1:32.34,6  (1148)  MH2      268.  ¦  1:47.03  918.¦ 1:59.09  642.¦
  732. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:46.16,3   1:32.38,5   (924)  MH4      65.   ¦  1:49.52 1036.¦ 1:56.23  556.¦
  733. Bentzen Elliot                      79 Bogis-Bossey                3:46.17,6   1:32.39,8   (232)  MH1      73.   ¦  1:44.48  828.¦ 2:01.29  723.¦
  734. Rossignol Gilles                    68 Les Mosses                  3:46.17,9   1:32.40,1  (1572)  MH2      269.  ¦  1:35.54  338.¦ 2:10.23 1008.¦
  735. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:46.23,3   1:32.45,5  (1864)  MH3      269.  ¦  1:49.34 1019.¦ 1:56.49  564.¦
  736. Blanc Patrice, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:46.28,2   1:32.50,4   (273)  MH3      270.  ¦  1:39.59  549.¦ 2:06.29  888.¦
  737. Piwonski Marcin                     73 Zürich                      3:46.28,6   1:32.50,8  (1449)  MH2      270.  ¦  1:42.35  657.¦ 2:03.53  805.¦
  738. Aigroz Richard                      60 Tretorrens                  3:46.34,3   1:32.56,5   (122)  MH3      271.  ¦  1:37.28  442.¦ 2:09.06  971.¦
  739. Heritier Etienne, F-Le Mazet Saint- 56 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:46.34,8   1:32.57,0   (904)  MH3      272.  ¦  1:48.00  953.¦ 1:58.33  625.¦
  740. Aadnevik Audun, N-Bergen            47 Viking Bergen I             3:46.34,9   1:32.57,1   (101)  MH4      66.   ¦  1:41.27  609.¦ 2:05.07  850.¦
  741. Amstad Aslan                        75 Bassersdorf                 3:46.36,7   1:32.58,9   (141)  MH1      74.   ¦  1:48.46  990.¦ 1:57.50  601.¦
  742. Schaub Werner                       70 Mettmenstetten              3:46.36,8   1:32.59,0  (1639)  MH2      271.  ¦  1:47.46  944.¦ 1:58.49  633.¦
  743. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:46.37,2   1:32.59,4  (1607)  MH3      273.  ¦  1:44.13  806.¦ 2:02.24  755.¦
  744. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                 3:46.41,1   1:33.03,3  (1725)  MH3      274.  ¦  1:43.10  715.¦ 2:03.31  790.¦
  745. Schluep André                       63 Nussbaumen b.Baden          3:46.42,2   1:33.04,4  (1655)  MH3      275.  ¦  1:48.15  961.¦ 1:58.27  621.¦
  746. Piazza Jeremie                      76 F-Illkirch                  3:46.43,7   1:33.05,9  (1438)  MH1      75.   ¦  1:49.20 1008.¦ 1:57.23  583.¦
  747. Siffert Peter                       63 Wallenbuch                  3:46.47,4   1:33.09,6  (1713)  MH3      276.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  748. Lehni Markus                        54 Zug                         3:46.47,8   1:33.10,0  (1147)  MH4      67.   ¦  1:50.24 1063.¦ 1:56.22  553.¦
  749. Wilhelmy Ralf                       70 D-Luebbecke                 3:46.48,3   1:33.10,5  (1949)  MH2      272.  ¦  1:48.29  974.¦ 1:58.19  615.¦
  750. Yot Frédéric                        67 Vevey                       3:46.54,0   1:33.16,2  (1976)  MH2      273.  ¦  1:40.40  576.¦ 2:06.13  880.¦
  751. Fischli Alain, Zürich               76 Swiss Life                  3:46.55,6   1:33.17,8   (700)  MH1      76.   ¦  1:37.35  449.¦ 2:09.20  975.¦
  752. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:47.02,2   1:33.24,4  (1122)  MH2      274.  ¦  1:54.22 1270.¦ 1:52.39  453.¦
  753. Dubois Thierry                      66 F-Croissy Beaubourg         3:47.04,2   1:33.26,4   (600)  MH2      275.  ¦  1:46.39  910.¦ 2:00.25  683.¦
  754. Schenk Stephane                     74 Chexbres                    3:47.05,4   1:33.27,6  (1644)  MH2      276.  ¦  1:49.49 1033.¦ 1:57.15  575.¦
  755. Eberhart Andreas                    67 Oberburg                    3:47.06,1   1:33.28,3   (631)  MH2      277.  ¦  1:39.58  547.¦ 2:07.07  911.¦
  756. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        3:47.06,9   1:33.29,1  (2148)  MH2      278.  ¦  1:39.41  531.¦ 2:07.25  925.¦
  757. Zanone Xavier                       62 Carouge                     3:47.07,8   1:33.30,0  (1979)  MH3      277.  ¦  1:49.34 1021.¦ 1:57.33  589.¦
  758. Gutzler Beat                        50 Gattikon                    3:47.08,9   1:33.31,1   (871)  MH4      68.   ¦  1:45.32  855.¦ 2:01.36  728.¦
  759. Itier Michel                        62 F-Voreppe                   3:47.13,3   1:33.35,5   (966)  MH3      278.  ¦  1:50.50 1087.¦ 1:56.22  553.¦
  760. Sotin Alain                         44 F-Cormontreuil              3:47.14,8   1:33.37,0  (1731)  MH5      10.   ¦  1:43.27  753.¦ 2:03.47  800.¦
  761. Morel Christophe, F-Pont d'Ain      63 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:47.30,6   1:33.52,8  (1319)  MH3      279.  ¦  1:50.24 1063.¦ 1:57.05  571.¦
  762. Stutzer Verena                      50 Chur                        3:47.46,8   1:34.09,0  (1778)  MD4      3.    ¦  1:46.04  886.¦ 2:01.42  731.¦
  763. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      3:47.47,8   1:34.10,0  (1370)  MH2      279.  ¦  1:45.39  863.¦ 2:02.08  743.¦
  764. Ploton Jean, F-Saint-Jeures         59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:47.48,2   1:34.10,4  (1454)  MH3      280.  ¦  1:49.25 1012.¦ 1:58.23  617.¦
  765. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:47.53,5   1:34.15,7   (381)  MH4      69.   ¦  1:44.16  809.¦ 2:03.37  794.¦
  766. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                 3:47.54,6   1:34.16,8  (1964)  MH2      280.  ¦  1:49.03  999.¦ 1:58.51  634.¦
  767. Guillemin Jean                      46 F-Fontaine les Dijon        3:48.04,1   1:34.26,3   (864)  MH4      70.   ¦  1:43.29  758.¦ 2:04.34  825.¦
  768. Jäggi Thomas                        72 Burgdorf                    3:48.05,3   1:34.27,5   (976)  MH2      281.  ¦  1:44.48  829.¦ 2:03.16  782.¦
  769. van Ojik Ramona                     79 Pfungen                     3:48.06,1   1:34.28,3  (1846)  MD1      13.   ¦  1:52.42 1211.¦ 1:55.23  527.¦
  770. Goeckler Klaus                      71 Lausanne                    3:48.15,3   1:34.37,5   (818)  MH2      282.  ¦  1:51.26 1155.¦ 1:56.49  563.¦
  771. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                     3:48.17,0   1:34.39,2   (623)  MD4      4.    ¦  1:47.10  923.¦ 2:01.06  705.¦
  772. Dubois Laurent                      59 F-Crolles                   3:48.27,0   1:34.49,2   (599)  MH3      281.  ¦  1:32.01  234.¦ 2:16.25 1141.¦
  773. Perez Jose                          63 Muentschemier               3:48.27,5   1:34.49,7  (1423)  MH3      282.  ¦  1:44.29  819.¦ 2:03.58  807.¦
  774. Schnabel Odilo                      52 D-Zaberfeld                 3:48.27,8   1:34.50,0  (1664)  MH4      71.   ¦  1:52.31 1206.¦ 1:55.56  543.¦
  775. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           3:48.28,6   1:34.50,8   (820)  MH3      283.  ¦  1:38.51  495.¦ 2:09.37  984.¦
  776. Paillard Philippe                   64 F-Gy                        3:48.35,4   1:34.57,6  (1399)  MH3      284.  ¦  1:50.52 1093.¦ 1:57.43  594.¦
  777. Wolf Franz                          64 D-Binzen                    3:48.39,6   1:35.01,8  (1959)  MH3      285.  ¦  1:51.05 1120.¦ 1:57.34  590.¦
  778. Naujoks-Wolf Jutta                  64 D-Binzen                    3:48.39,9   1:35.02,1  (1356)  MD3      19.   ¦  1:51.05 1121.¦ 1:57.34  591.¦
  779. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:48.44,0   1:35.06,2   (664)  MH1      77.   ¦  1:48.52  993.¦ 1:59.51  664.¦
  780. Malle Karine                        69 F-Lyaud                     3:48.50,8   1:35.13,0  (1214)  MD2      19.   ¦  1:43.04  697.¦ 2:05.46  869.¦
  781. Bitterli Rosmarie                   65 Zeglingen                   3:48.51,8   1:35.14,0   (268)  MD2      20.   ¦  1:50.07 1048.¦ 1:58.44  629.¦
  782. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:48.56,6   1:35.18,8  (1329)  MH3      286.  ¦  1:44.06  802.¦ 2:04.50  839.¦
  783. Kuteifan Khaldoun                   60 F-Mulhouse                  3:49.00,2   1:35.22,4  (1094)  MH3      287.  ¦  1:43.39  771.¦ 2:05.20  855.¦
  784. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      3:49.00,6   1:35.22,8   (497)  MH4      72.   ¦  1:41.37  617.¦ 2:07.22  922.¦
  785. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                    3:49.01,1   1:35.23,3   (223)  MH3      288.  ¦  1:36.56  389.¦ 2:12.04 1041.¦
  786. Koller Dominique                    75 Montsevelier                3:49.03,8   1:35.26,0  (1071)  MH1      78.   ¦  1:46.08  891.¦ 2:02.55  769.¦
  787. Beovardi Pierre                     55 F-Riedisheim                3:49.09,4   1:35.31,6   (235)  MH3      289.  ¦  1:38.19  480.¦ 2:10.49 1019.¦
  788. Glarner Olivier                     84 Mollie-Margot               3:49.11,3   1:35.33,5   (814)  MH1      79.   ¦  1:39.06  504.¦ 2:10.04  999.¦
  789. Margot Hervé                        68 F-Marigny-les-usages        3:49.20,2   1:35.42,4  (1228)  MH2      283.  ¦  1:42.06  631.¦ 2:07.13  916.¦
  790. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      3:49.23,7   1:35.45,9  (1075)  MH2      284.  ¦  1:43.51  788.¦ 2:05.32  862.¦
  791. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    3:49.34,0   1:35.56,2  (1681)  MH3      290.  ¦  1:50.51 1091.¦ 1:58.42  628.¦
  792. Morizu Yvon                         51 Champagne                   3:49.41,1   1:36.03,3  (1325)  MH4      73.   ¦  1:51.27 1157.¦ 1:58.14  614.¦
  793. Giorgio David                       70 F-St-Chamond                3:49.42,7   1:36.04,9   (811)  MH2      285.  ¦  1:37.16  425.¦ 2:12.26 1048.¦
  794. Brancq Jean-Michel                  68 F-St Chamond                3:49.43,0   1:36.05,2   (329)  MH2      286.  ¦  1:37.03  405.¦ 2:12.39 1051.¦
  795. Houpeau  Gilles                     71 F-Loray                     3:49.58,0   1:36.20,2  (2165)  MH2      287.  ¦  1:38.17  477.¦ 2:11.40 1031.¦
  795. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     3:49.58,0   1:36.20,2  (1041)  MD2      21.   ¦  1:56.24 1380.¦ 1:53.33  485.¦
  797. Martin Kurt                         63 Rothenburg                  3:50.00,3   1:36.22,5  (1237)  MH3      291.  ¦  1:43.02  689.¦ 2:06.57  902.¦
  798. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      3:50.01,1   1:36.23,3   (665)  MD3      20.   ¦  1:48.26  969.¦ 2:01.35  726.¦
  799. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:50.03,5   1:36.25,7   (630)  MH3      292.  ¦  1:44.00  797.¦ 2:06.02  873.¦
  800. Ridet Jean-Luc                      65 Lausanne                    3:50.04,0   1:36.26,2  (1532)  MH2      288.  ¦  1:51.14 1132.¦ 1:58.49  632.¦
  801. Burrin Pierre                       72 Chéserex                    3:50.07,5   1:36.29,7   (372)  MH2      289.  ¦  1:40.46  578.¦ 2:09.21  976.¦
  802. Baumgartner Daniel                  72 Villeneuve VD               3:50.07,8   1:36.30,0   (217)  MH2      290.  ¦  1:43.49  783.¦ 2:06.18  882.¦
  803. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    3:50.09,2   1:36.31,4   (912)  MH2      291.  ¦  1:29.18  154.¦ 2:20.51 1249.¦
  804. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      3:50.10,7   1:36.32,9  (1755)  MH4      74.   ¦  1:46.58  916.¦ 2:03.12  778.¦
  805. Schudel Trudi                       65 Zürich                      3:50.11,5   1:36.33,7  (1675)  MD2      22.   ¦  1:52.22 1199.¦ 1:57.49  600.¦
  806. Martin Gabriel, F-Bois d'Arcy       62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:50.12,7   1:36.34,9  (1236)  MH3      293.  ¦  1:43.13  727.¦ 2:06.59  904.¦
  807. Barrellon Emmanuel                  64 F-Joigny                    3:50.17,3   1:36.39,5   (205)  MH3      294.  ¦  1:43.03  694.¦ 2:07.14  917.¦
  808. Monnot Christelle                   70 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:50.19,0   1:36.41,2  (1312)  MD2      23.   ¦  1:44.14  808.¦ 2:06.04  876.¦
  809. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  3:50.19,9   1:36.42,1  (2031)  MH3      295.  ¦  1:43.19  738.¦ 2:07.00  906.¦
  810. Soris Alain                         51 F-Lyon 07                   3:50.34,5   1:36.56,7  (1730)  MH4      75.   ¦  1:42.53  679.¦ 2:07.40  932.¦
  811. Reyrud Eric                         68 F-Gex                       3:50.38,1   1:37.00,3  (1526)  MH2      292.  ¦  1:45.56  877.¦ 2:04.41  832.¦
  811. Vaccaro Joseph                      64 F-Rive de Gier              3:50.38,1   1:37.00,3  (1840)  MH3      296.  ¦  1:46.06  889.¦ 2:04.31  822.¦
  813. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:50.39,5   1:37.01,7  (1263)  MH3      297.  ¦  1:47.22  931.¦ 2:03.16  782.¦
  814. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:50.40,3   1:37.02,5  (1276)  MH3      298.  ¦  1:42.40  661.¦ 2:07.59  940.¦
  815. Klemm Sandro                        70 Lenzerheide/Lai             3:50.40,4   1:37.02,6  (2033)  MH2      293.  ¦  1:53.17 1228.¦ 1:57.22  582.¦
  816. Soler Jordi                         65 E-Barcelona E-08027         3:50.50,1   1:37.12,3  (1727)  MH2      294.  ¦  1:42.23  643.¦ 2:08.26  948.¦
  817. Decrausaz Remy                      67 F-Marcellaz                 3:50.50,6   1:37.12,8   (537)  MH2      295.  ¦  1:43.24  747.¦ 2:07.26  926.¦
  818. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                      3:50.52,8   1:37.15,0   (614)  MH2      296.  ¦  1:43.11  720.¦ 2:07.41  933.¦
  819. Leutwyler Stefan                    71 Belp                        3:50.52,9   1:37.15,1  (1167)  MH2      297.  ¦  1:38.16  475.¦ 2:12.36 1049.¦
  820. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 3:51.00,3   1:37.22,5  (1603)  MD2      24.   ¦  1:52.34 1207.¦ 1:58.25  619.¦
  821. Prouveur  Gabriel                   54 F-Gaillard                  3:51.29,5   1:37.51,7  (2013)  MH4      76.   ¦  1:43.42  776.¦ 2:07.46  936.¦
  822. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:51.36,6   1:37.58,8   (403)  MH5      11.   ¦  1:45.32  856.¦ 2:06.03  874.¦
  823. Strinati Luciano                    63 Bern                        3:51.37,0   1:37.59,2  (1769)  MH3      299.  ¦  1:47.56  952.¦ 2:03.40  796.¦
  824. Jörger Markus                       72 Winterthur                  3:51.39,2   1:38.01,4  (1005)  MH2      298.  ¦  1:50.19 1056.¦ 2:01.19  714.¦
  825. Bartzokas Robert                    51 USA-New Jersey              3:51.39,9   1:38.02,1   (211)  MH4      77.   ¦  1:45.27  850.¦ 2:06.12  878.¦
  826. Bressand Serge                      65 F-La Rivière Drugeon        3:51.40,7   1:38.02,9   (338)  MH2      299.  ¦  1:48.12  959.¦ 2:03.27  788.¦
  827. Vetterli Thomas, Wermatswil         54 Swiss Life                  3:51.43,7   1:38.05,9  (1867)  MH4      78.   ¦  1:53.39 1245.¦ 1:58.04  608.¦
  828. Reinhard Graziella                  63 Basel                       3:51.45,4   1:38.07,6  (1507)  MD3      21.   ¦  1:51.00 1110.¦ 2:00.45  689.¦
  829. Babel Pierre-Louis                  45 Carouge GE                  3:51.47,8   1:38.10,0   (176)  MH4      79.   ¦  1:47.10  922.¦ 2:04.37  829.¦
  830. Lanz Karin                          78 Bern                        3:51.52,8   1:38.15,0  (1120)  MD1      14.   ¦  1:54.04 1259.¦ 1:57.48  599.¦
  831. Jeger-Grun Katja                    64 Liesberg Dorf               3:51.53,7   1:38.15,9   (993)  MD3      22.   ¦  1:47.31  935.¦ 2:04.22  817.¦
  832. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Prilly                      3:51.56,0   1:38.18,2  (1240)  MD2      25.   ¦  1:52.07 1190.¦ 1:59.49  660.¦
  833. Currat Gerald                       63 Vuadens                     3:51.58,5   1:38.20,7   (502)  MH3      300.  ¦  1:47.14  926.¦ 2:04.44  833.¦
  834. Barmettler Sandra                   70 Alpnachstad                 3:51.59,9   1:38.22,1   (202)  MD2      26.   ¦  1:46.01  882.¦ 2:05.58  872.¦
  835. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:52.03,6   1:38.25,8  (1045)  MH3      301.  ¦  1:45.35  857.¦ 2:06.28  887.¦
  836. Rhimes Paul                         61 Geneve                      3:52.08,6   1:38.30,8  (1527)  MH3      302.  ¦  1:47.16  927.¦ 2:04.52  840.¦
  837. Widmer Harald                       67 Dietlikon                   3:52.10,9   1:38.33,1  (1942)  MH2      300.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  838. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               3:52.11,1   1:38.33,3   (918)  MD3      23.   ¦  1:49.56 1038.¦ 2:02.14  749.¦
  839. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:52.15,1   1:38.37,3  (1650)  MH4      80.   ¦  1:42.02  629.¦ 2:10.12 1004.¦
  840. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 3:52.22,5   1:38.44,7   (721)  MD3      24.   ¦  1:50.09 1051.¦ 2:02.13  746.¦
  841. Fornasier Lucia                     59 Wünnewil                    3:52.23,6   1:38.45,8   (716)  MD3      25.   ¦  1:54.30 1273.¦ 1:57.53  602.¦
  842. Le Floch François                   72 I-Cavallasca                3:52.29,9   1:38.52,1  (1136)  MH2      301.  ¦  1:32.42  244.¦ 2:19.47 1228.¦
  843. Borgazzi Gerard                     52 F-Cize                      3:52.34,1   1:38.56,3   (293)  MH4      81.   ¦  1:43.08  710.¦ 2:09.26  979.¦
  844. Cuisinier Jérôme                    79 F-Pontarlier                3:52.37,6   1:38.59,8   (500)  MH1      80.   ¦  1:21.41   46.¦ 2:30.56 1452.¦
  845. Fiechter Claudia                    65 Remetschwil                 3:52.44,2   1:39.06,4  (2111)  MD2      27.   ¦  1:51.09 1124.¦ 2:01.34  725.¦
  846. Hitchens Gregory, Blonay            57 Nestlé I                    3:52.47,0   1:39.09,2   (920)  MH3      303.  ¦  1:53.32 1242.¦ 1:59.14  644.¦
  847. Braise Karl                         69 F-Taninges                  3:52.51,2   1:39.13,4   (327)  MH2      302.  ¦  1:51.00 1111.¦ 2:01.50  733.¦
  848. Holdener Anita                      69 Genève                      3:52.53,4   1:39.15,6   (926)  MD2      28.   ¦  1:44.51  832.¦ 2:08.02  941.¦
  849. Dartevelle Alain                    63 F-Hyemondans                3:52.55,8   1:39.18,0   (513)  MH3      304.  ¦  1:39.32  518.¦ 2:13.23 1068.¦
  850. Seiler Daniel                       75 Zürich                      3:52.57,6   1:39.19,8  (1699)  MH1      81.   ¦  1:42.47  667.¦ 2:10.10 1002.¦
  851. Keustermans Jef                     63 B-Baarle-Hertog             3:53.04,6   1:39.26,8  (1049)  MH3      305.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  852. Walet Bernard                       59 F-Messery                   3:53.15,5   1:39.37,7  (1905)  MH3      306.  ¦  1:36.45  372.¦ 2:16.30 1146.¦
  853. Pérez Fernandez                     58 E-Ourense                   3:53.17,6   1:39.39,8  (2099)  MH3      307.  ¦  1:47.53  948.¦ 2:05.24  857.¦
  854. Clain Gilles                        68 F-Lagny sur Marne           3:53.19,9   1:39.42,1   (458)  MH2      303.  ¦  1:50.02 1044.¦ 2:03.17  785.¦
  855. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    3:53.20,0   1:39.42,2  (2036)  MD3      26.   ¦  1:48.56  997.¦ 2:04.24  819.¦
  856. Pottin Brigitte, F-St Thibault des  61 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:53.20,2   1:39.42,4  (1469)  MD3      27.   ¦  1:50.02 1043.¦ 2:03.18  787.¦
  857. Koga Toshiyuki, JPN-814-0133 Fukuok 41 Kintetsu International I    3:53.20,3   1:39.42,5  (1069)  MH5      12.   ¦  1:50.38 1073.¦ 2:02.41  760.¦
  858. Gantert Irene                       65 Stans                       3:53.23,3   1:39.45,5   (756)  MD2      29.   ¦  1:46.32  905.¦ 2:06.50  895.¦
  859. Viville Daniel                      41 F-Blanzy                    3:53.30,8   1:39.53,0  (1882)  MH5      13.   ¦  1:46.57  915.¦ 2:06.33  890.¦
  860. Tänzer Dietrich, D-Ahnatal          44 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:53.30,9   1:39.53,1  (1800)  MH5      14.   ¦  1:48.27  971.¦ 2:05.03  848.¦
  861. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      3:53.33,6   1:39.55,8  (2035)  MH5      15.   ¦  1:45.55  874.¦ 2:07.37  930.¦
  862. Prinz Michel                        55 F-Niederhausbergen          3:53.39,0   1:40.01,2  (1477)  MH3      308.  ¦  1:43.37  766.¦ 2:10.01  995.¦
  863. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:53.42,1   1:40.04,3   (274)  MH3      309.  ¦  1:50.52 1096.¦ 2:02.49  766.¦
  864. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     3:53.44,6   1:40.06,8   (226)  MH5      16.   ¦  1:52.51 1214.¦ 2:00.53  697.¦
  865. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:53.45,3   1:40.07,5   (928)  MH4      82.   ¦  1:42.47  669.¦ 2:10.57 1021.¦
  866. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    3:53.50,9   1:40.13,1  (2090)  MD1      15.   ¦  2:01.59 1548.¦ 1:51.51  427.¦
  867. Adam Bernard                        64 Cornol                      3:53.51,9   1:40.14,1   (107)  MH3      310.  ¦  1:52.57 1219.¦ 2:00.54  699.¦
  868. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   3:53.54,9   1:40.17,1  (1504)  MH3      311.  ¦  1:53.53 1253.¦ 2:00.01  673.¦
  869. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     3:53.55,1   1:40.17,3   (150)  MH3      312.  ¦  1:37.26  438.¦ 2:16.28 1144.¦
  870. Gras Pierre                         69 F-Poitiers                  3:54.00,5   1:40.22,7   (839)  MH2      304.  ¦  1:46.38  909.¦ 2:07.21  921.¦
  871. Jorge Humberto                      68 Zürich                      3:54.02,7   1:40.24,9  (1004)  MH2      305.  ¦  1:39.35  523.¦ 2:14.27 1100.¦
  872. Griffond Serge                      56 F-Malzeville                3:54.05,4   1:40.27,6   (845)  MH3      313.  ¦  1:43.15  731.¦ 2:10.49 1020.¦
  873. Bottaro Michel                      59 Evionnaz                    3:54.09,3   1:40.31,5   (303)  MH3      314.  ¦  1:43.21  741.¦ 2:10.47 1018.¦
  874. Reichmuth Markus                    72 Bern                        3:54.17,6   1:40.39,8  (1505)  MH2      306.  ¦  1:34.44  291.¦ 2:19.33 1225.¦
  875. Jeanjacquot Philippe                66 F-Anthon                    3:54.18,7   1:40.40,9   (988)  MH2      307.  ¦  1:37.40  452.¦ 2:16.37 1150.¦
  876. Collin Isabelle, F-Bray sur Seine   65 Marchant Claudine           3:54.29,9   1:40.52,1   (468)  MD2      30.   ¦  1:50.51 1089.¦ 2:03.38  795.¦
  877. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                  3:54.33,9   1:40.56,1   (368)  MH1      82.   ¦  1:39.32  517.¦ 2:15.01 1119.¦
  878. Zäh Matthias                        69 Zürich                      3:54.37,7   1:40.59,9  (1977)  MH2      308.  ¦  1:54.09 1262.¦ 2:00.28  685.¦
  879. Bucher Christine                    81 Bellach                     3:54.40,5   1:41.02,7   (358)  MD1      16.   ¦  1:55.15 1302.¦ 1:59.25  652.¦
  880. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens                    3:54.40,8   1:41.03,0   (798)  MH4      83.   ¦  1:43.21  744.¦ 2:11.18 1023.¦
  881. Bucher Peter                        45 Bellach                     3:54.41,4   1:41.03,6   (360)  MH4      84.   ¦  1:55.27 1313.¦ 1:59.14  645.¦
  882. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:54.42,5   1:41.04,7  (1763)  MH4      85.   ¦  1:42.39  659.¦ 2:12.02 1040.¦
  883. Delémont Thierry                    69 Versoix                     3:54.43,1   1:41.05,3   (544)  MH2      309.  ¦  1:42.53  679.¦ 2:11.49 1035.¦
  884. Schaer  Maurice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:54.43,8   1:41.06,0  (2058)  MH2      310.  ¦  1:31.36  227.¦ 2:23.07 1301.¦
  885. Kothrade Kerstin                    73 Weinfelden                  3:54.47,4   1:41.09,6  (1072)  MD2      31.   ¦  1:49.53 1037.¦ 2:04.54  842.¦
  886. Jaccard René                        50 Zürich                      3:54.52,2   1:41.14,4   (970)  MH4      86.   ¦  1:45.08  839.¦ 2:09.44  986.¦
  887. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE               3:54.52,5   1:41.14,7  (1371)  MH3      315.  ¦  1:51.35 1163.¦ 2:03.17  785.¦
  888. Chapus Olivier                      65 F-Le Pradet                 3:54.54,1   1:41.16,3   (423)  MH2      311.  ¦  1:44.41  822.¦ 2:10.13 1005.¦
  889. Scheld Christina, D-Ahnatal         71 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:54.56,5   1:41.18,7  (2012)  MD2      32.   ¦  1:48.34  977.¦ 2:06.22  884.¦
  890. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:54.57,4   1:41.19,6   (922)  MH4      87.   ¦  1:37.18  428.¦ 2:17.39 1180.¦
  891. Aesch Bruno                         58 F-Tours                     3:54.58,8   1:41.21,0   (115)  MH3      316.  ¦  1:47.44  940.¦ 2:07.14  918.¦
  892. Decourty André                      45 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      3:55.00,3   1:41.22,5   (536)  MH4      88.   ¦  1:49.51 1035.¦ 2:05.09  852.¦
  893. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey                     3:55.04,4   1:41.26,6   (825)  MD3      28.   ¦  1:51.20 1142.¦ 2:03.44  798.¦
  894. Cuérel Guy                          72 Bursins                     3:55.06,7   1:41.28,9   (499)  MH2      312.  ¦  1:45.46  869.¦ 2:09.20  974.¦
  895. Desmoyers Pascale                   62 F-St Georges sur Baulche    3:55.06,9   1:41.29,1   (553)  MD3      29.   ¦  1:56.09 1364.¦ 1:58.57  636.¦
  896. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    3:55.08,5   1:41.30,7   (654)  MH3      317.  ¦  1:48.08  956.¦ 2:06.59  905.¦
  897. Oggier Urs                          66 Leuk Stadt                  3:55.16,4   1:41.38,6  (1383)  MH2      313.  ¦  1:50.06 1046.¦ 2:05.09  853.¦
  898. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      3:55.27,1   1:41.49,3   (121)  MH3      318.  ¦  1:47.53  949.¦ 2:07.33  929.¦
  899. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    3:55.30,4   1:41.52,6  (2089)  MH3      319.  ¦  1:46.58  917.¦ 2:08.31  952.¦
  900. Schuler Willy                       51 St.Niklaus                  3:55.32,6   1:41.54,8  (1679)  MH4      89.   ¦  1:52.16 1194.¦ 2:03.16  781.¦
  901. Lüdin Andreas                       79 Basel                       3:55.32,9   1:41.55,1  (2155)  MH1      83.   ¦  1:47.05  919.¦ 2:08.27  950.¦
  902. Müller Jun. Marc                    67 Bettlach                    3:55.34,4   1:41.56,6  (1335)  MH2      314.  ¦  1:39.58  548.¦ 2:15.36 1135.¦
  903. Wagner Jean-Marc                    53 F-Wintzenheim               3:55.35,7   1:41.57,9  (1901)  MH4      90.   ¦  1:48.18  964.¦ 2:07.17  920.¦
  904. Gerber Claudy                       74 Sonvilier                   3:55.36,0   1:41.58,2   (790)  MH2      315.  ¦  1:56.28 1388.¦ 1:59.07  641.¦
  905. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       3:55.37,9   1:42.00,1   (231)  MH2      316.  ¦  1:50.57 1106.¦ 2:04.40  831.¦
  906. Schmid  Stefan                      64 Adliswil                    3:55.38,3   1:42.00,5  (2039)  MH3      320.  ¦  1:44.09  805.¦ 2:11.28 1026.¦
  907. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   3:55.44,2   1:42.06,4   (409)  MH1      84.   ¦  1:50.24 1061.¦ 2:05.20  854.¦
  908. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                     3:55.47,6   1:42.09,8  (2158)  MH4      91.   ¦  1:55.29 1315.¦ 2:00.18  681.¦
  909. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 3:55.49,1   1:42.11,3   (466)  MH2      317.  ¦  1:37.01  400.¦ 2:18.47 1207.¦
  910. Eremia Radu Dumitru                 65 Bluche-Randogne             3:55.50,1   1:42.12,3   (658)  MH2      318.  ¦  1:36.15  349.¦ 2:19.34 1226.¦
  911. Payen Jean-Claude                   55 F-Ossey les Trois Maisons   3:55.51,3   1:42.13,5  (1413)  MH3      321.  ¦  1:41.55  625.¦ 2:13.55 1083.¦
  912. Genne Daniel                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:55.58,6   1:42.20,8   (782)  MH3      322.  ¦  1:43.13  728.¦ 2:12.45 1052.¦
  913. Klagy Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   3:55.58,8   1:42.21,0  (1055)  MH3      323.  ¦  1:47.47  945.¦ 2:08.11  944.¦
  914. Bourdiau Philippe                   61 F-Le Breuil                 3:56.02,9   1:42.25,1   (312)  MH3      324.  ¦  1:37.45  455.¦ 2:18.17 1196.¦
  915. Sintes Patrick                      56 F-Annemasse                 3:56.05,6   1:42.27,8  (1719)  MH3      325.  ¦  1:46.03  884.¦ 2:10.02  996.¦
  916. Teyssier Henri                      54 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:56.07,2   1:42.29,4  (1810)  MH4      92.   ¦  1:39.40  529.¦ 2:16.26 1142.¦
  917. Desy Celine                         47 Cortaillod                  3:56.08,0   1:42.30,2   (554)  MD4      5.    ¦  1:52.22 1200.¦ 2:03.45  799.¦
  918. Liukkonen Mika                      75 SF-Kotka                    3:56.11,2   1:42.33,4  (1174)  MH1      85.   ¦  1:56.36 1403.¦ 1:59.34  654.¦
  919. Kempermann Hanno                    80 D-Köln                      3:56.11,5   1:42.33,7  (1047)  MH1      86.   ¦  1:56.19 1373.¦ 1:59.52  665.¦
  920. Simard Reine                        53 F-Mallemort                 3:56.14,1   1:42.36,3  (1716)  MD4      6.    ¦  1:48.26  970.¦ 2:07.47  937.¦
  921. Schad Karen                         76 Allschwil                   3:56.16,3   1:42.38,5  (1631)  MD1      17.   ¦  1:55.47 1340.¦ 2:00.28  686.¦
  922. Haberthür Rolf                      65 Hofstetten                  3:56.19,4   1:42.41,6   (876)  MH2      319.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  923. Brooks Tony                         70 Coppet                      3:56.19,8   1:42.42,0   (344)  MH2      320.  ¦  1:55.37 1328.¦ 2:00.42  688.¦
  924. Windmar Erik                        69 Prangins                    3:56.21,3   1:42.43,5  (1953)  MH2      321.  ¦  1:49.29 1017.¦ 2:06.51  897.¦
  925. Evans John                          75 Berne                       3:56.22,9   1:42.45,1   (667)  MH1      87.   ¦  1:51.00 1112.¦ 2:05.22  856.¦
  926. Gerig Raymund                       72 Thun                        3:56.27,2   1:42.49,4   (795)  MH2      322.  ¦  1:41.46  623.¦ 2:14.40 1105.¦
  927. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   3:56.30,7   1:42.52,9   (994)  MH3      326.  ¦  1:43.43  777.¦ 2:12.47 1053.¦
  928. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      3:56.32,4   1:42.54,6   (520)  MH3      327.  ¦  1:56.32 1398.¦ 1:59.59  672.¦
  929. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:56.35,0   1:42.57,2  (1274)  MH2      323.  ¦  1:39.34  522.¦ 2:17.00 1161.¦
  930. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:56.35,4   1:42.57,6  (2142)  MH3      328.  ¦  1:43.25  749.¦ 2:13.09 1061.¦
  931. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    3:56.40,7   1:43.02,9  (1955)  MD3      30.   ¦  1:56.29 1389.¦ 2:00.11  678.¦
  932. Zumbrunn Gilgen Claudia             58 Wabern                      3:56.49,6   1:43.11,8  (1995)  MD3      31.   ¦  1:51.41 1172.¦ 2:05.08  851.¦
  933. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   3:56.49,7   1:43.11,9   (401)  MD2      33.   ¦  1:56.01 1356.¦ 2:00.47  690.¦
  934. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:56.50,1   1:43.12,3   (931)  MH3      329.  ¦  1:50.08 1049.¦ 2:06.42  892.¦
  935. Thomas Yann                         76 F-Monnet la Ville           3:56.50,8   1:43.13,0  (1820)  MH1      88.   ¦  1:46.19  897.¦ 2:10.31 1010.¦
  936. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:56.51,5   1:43.13,7  (1515)  MD3      32.   ¦  1:56.26 1383.¦ 2:00.25  684.¦
  937. Matassoni Marie-Helene, F-Planfoy   65 Conseil général de la Loi   3:56.54,7   1:43.16,9  (1245)  MD2      34.   ¦  1:52.18 1196.¦ 2:04.36  828.¦
  938. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   3:56.58,4   1:43.20,6   (373)  MH2      324.  ¦  1:54.45 1284.¦ 2:02.13  747.¦
  939. Sturm Gerhard                       53 D-Lörrach                   3:57.00,0   1:43.22,2  (2130)  MH4      93.   ¦  1:43.41  774.¦ 2:13.18 1066.¦
  940. Spielmann Hans-Peter                48 Grüningen                   3:57.02,7   1:43.24,9  (1735)  MH4      94.   ¦  1:51.14 1130.¦ 2:05.48  870.¦
  941. Aime Roger                          44 F-Roquefort les Pins        3:57.06,4   1:43.28,6   (123)  MH5      17.   ¦  1:58.28 1464.¦ 1:58.37  626.¦
  942. Vögeli Thomas                       58 Bronschhofen                3:57.08,2   1:43.30,4  (1883)  MH3      330.  ¦  1:47.32  937.¦ 2:09.35  983.¦
  943. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                     3:57.09,4   1:43.31,6   (916)  MD3      33.   ¦  1:53.17 1228.¦ 2:03.51  804.¦
  944. Kawai Nobuharu                      71 Genève                      3:57.10,2   1:43.32,4  (1038)  MH2      325.  ¦  1:24.19   72.¦ 2:32.51 1480.¦
  945. Lauber Stefan                       65 Zürich                      3:57.13,5   1:43.35,7  (1129)  MH2      326.  ¦  1:42.09  635.¦ 2:15.03 1120.¦
  946. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                     3:57.15,3   1:43.37,5  (1336)  MH2      327.  ¦  1:50.10 1052.¦ 2:07.05  909.¦
  947. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:57.18,7   1:43.40,9   (646)  MH3      331.  ¦  1:50.19 1056.¦ 2:06.59  903.¦
  948. Traeger Isabelle, F-Chalifert       56 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.19,2   1:43.41,4  (1829)  MD3      34.   ¦  1:55.21 1306.¦ 2:01.58  737.¦
  949. Nesa Elena                          62 Onex                        3:57.24,7   1:43.46,9  (1359)  MD3      35.   ¦  1:56.29 1392.¦ 2:00.55  700.¦
  950. Courivaud Laurence, F-St Thibault d 57 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.25,1   1:43.47,3   (489)  MD3      36.   ¦  1:51.42 1174.¦ 2:05.42  864.¦
  951. Stahlke Reinhard                    53 Maisprach                   3:57.25,2   1:43.47,4  (1745)  MH4      95.   ¦  1:50.28 1068.¦ 2:06.56  901.¦
  952. Reize Franziska                     67 Bern                        3:57.27,9   1:43.50,1  (1509)  MD2      35.   ¦  1:55.35 1326.¦ 2:01.52  735.¦
  953. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  3:57.28,4   1:43.50,6   (570)  MH3      332.  ¦  1:46.48  912.¦ 2:10.39 1013.¦
  954. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                     3:57.31,0   1:43.53,2  (2113)  MH4      96.   ¦  1:46.04  887.¦ 2:11.26 1025.¦
  955. Demirci Ali                         66 GB-Wilmslow sk95ey          3:57.31,3   1:43.53,5   (546)  MH2      328.  ¦  1:43.21  741.¦ 2:14.09 1089.¦
  956. Mauricio Carlos                     77 Aarau                       3:57.32,8   1:43.55,0  (1251)  MH1      89.   ¦  1:50.48 1081.¦ 2:06.44  893.¦
  957. Sommer Martin                       52 Bremgarten                  3:57.34,0   1:43.56,2  (1729)  MH4      97.   ¦  1:45.09  840.¦ 2:12.24 1046.¦
  958. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        3:57.36,3   1:43.58,5   (103)  MH5      18.   ¦  1:51.22 1148.¦ 2:06.13  879.¦
  959. Camenzind Paul                      63 Bern                        3:57.37,8   1:44.00,0   (383)  MH3      333.  ¦  1:55.51 1343.¦ 2:01.46  732.¦
  960. De Meris Eric                       62 Versoix                     3:57.38,5   1:44.00,7   (525)  MH3      334.  ¦  1:50.37 1072.¦ 2:07.01  907.¦
  961. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     3:57.39,6   1:44.01,8  (2101)  MH3      335.  ¦  1:43.10  718.¦ 2:14.29 1101.¦
  962. Cavin Yves                          75 Onnens VD                   3:57.40,7   1:44.02,9   (408)  MH1      90.   ¦  1:38.51  494.¦ 2:18.49 1208.¦
  963. Imboden Paul                        57 Zollikofen                  3:57.40,9   1:44.03,1   (956)  MH3      336.  ¦  1:51.03 1117.¦ 2:06.37  891.¦
  964. Amandio Alain, F-Sartrouville       59 Soletanche-bachy            3:57.42,2   1:44.04,4   (136)  MH3      337.  ¦  1:56.12 1369.¦ 2:01.29  722.¦
  965. Trioullier Fabrice                  67 L-Luxembourg L-2124         3:57.43,1   1:44.05,3  (1832)  MH2      329.  ¦  1:44.25  817.¦ 2:13.17 1065.¦
  966. Nussbaumer Alois                    54 Gerlafingen                 3:57.43,2   1:44.05,4  (1377)  MH4      98.   ¦  1:44.49  830.¦ 2:12.54 1055.¦
  967. Rouhiainen-Gren Jukka               74 Genève                      3:57.45,0   1:44.07,2  (1575)  MH2      330.  ¦  1:53.29 1237.¦ 2:04.16  813.¦
  968. Lamy Rodolphe                       70 F-Buvilly                   3:57.45,9   1:44.08,1  (1112)  MH2      331.  ¦  1:49.46 1030.¦ 2:07.59  939.¦
  969. Grivet  Laurent                     58 Pully                       3:57.46,0   1:44.08,2  (2057)  MH3      338.  ¦  1:51.01 1113.¦ 2:06.44  894.¦
  970. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne            3:57.46,2   1:44.08,4  (1418)  MH3      339.  ¦  1:37.36  450.¦ 2:20.09 1232.¦
  971. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        3:57.46,5   1:44.08,7   (464)  MH3      340.  ¦  1:41.12  600.¦ 2:16.34 1148.¦
  972. Mayr Christoph                      64 D-Raubling                  3:57.46,9   1:44.09,1  (1253)  MH3      341.  ¦  1:43.27  752.¦ 2:14.19 1095.¦
  973. Le Roy Yves                         60 F-Le Mans                   3:57.49,5   1:44.11,7  (1139)  MH3      342.  ¦  1:30.26  205.¦ 2:27.22 1393.¦
  974. Uhr Daniel                          60 Seuzach                     3:57.51,6   1:44.13,8  (1837)  MH3      343.  ¦  1:53.50 1250.¦ 2:04.00  808.¦
  975. Pfyffer Silvia                      64 Ebikon                      3:57.53,1   1:44.15,3  (1436)  MD3      37.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  976. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      3:57.53,3   1:44.15,5  (1752)  MD3      38.   ¦  1:54.38 1279.¦ 2:03.14  779.¦
  977. Keller Yvonne                       63 Buchrain                    3:57.53,6   1:44.15,8  (1046)  MD3      39.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  978. Ducret Christoph                    70 F-Neuvecelle                3:57.54,2   1:44.16,4  (2078)  MH2      332.  ¦  1:43.54  794.¦ 2:13.59 1084.¦
  979. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                 3:57.56,5   1:44.18,7  (2150)  MH2      333.  ¦  1:43.49  784.¦ 2:14.06 1086.¦
  980. Wyler Gerhard                       53 Zollikofen                  3:57.58,9   1:44.21,1  (1968)  MH4      99.   ¦  1:40.55  586.¦ 2:17.03 1163.¦
  981. Herrero Franck                      66 F-Rives                     3:57.59,9   1:44.22,1   (905)  MH2      334.  ¦  1:56.07 1363.¦ 2:01.52  734.¦
  982. Küng Urs                            69 Winterthur                  3:58.01,6   1:44.23,8  (1084)  MH2      335.  ¦  1:57.08 1430.¦ 2:00.52  696.¦
  983. Gay Philippe                        69 F-Nice                      3:58.02,3   1:44.24,5   (775)  MH2      336.  ¦  1:55.43 1333.¦ 2:02.18  750.¦
  984. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      3:58.02,5   1:44.24,7   (801)  MH2      337.  ¦  1:54.08 1260.¦ 2:03.54  806.¦
  985. Chapuis Sébastien                   80 F-Les Rousses               3:58.03,5   1:44.25,7   (422)  MH1      91.   ¦  1:43.07  709.¦ 2:14.56 1114.¦
  986. Besnard Jean-Michel, F-Le Mans      48 Meneurs d'allures           3:58.04,2   1:44.26,4    (36)  MH4      100.  ¦  1:56.29 1389.¦ 2:01.35  727.¦
  987. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       3:58.05,7   1:44.27,9   (997)  MH5      19.   ¦  1:58.14 1461.¦ 1:59.51  663.¦
  988. Rentsch Peter                       59 Wollerau                    3:58.07,1   1:44.29,3  (1512)  MH3      344.  ¦  1:43.08  711.¦ 2:14.59 1118.¦
  989. Lehmann Alain                       68 Grandcour                   3:58.07,3   1:44.29,5  (2147)  MH2      338.  ¦  1:48.14  960.¦ 2:09.52  990.¦
  990. Lazzarotto Christophe               70 F-Crolles                   3:58.10,7   1:44.32,9  (1133)  MH2      339.  ¦  1:37.11  414.¦ 2:20.59 1251.¦
  991. Kurth Isabel                        75 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:58.12,6   1:44.34,8  (2010)  MD1      18.   ¦  1:56.49 1415.¦ 2:01.23  717.¦
  992. Couteau Sylviane, F-Vertou          65 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,6   1:44.36,8   (493)  MD2      36.   ¦  1:49.24 1011.¦ 2:08.50  959.¦
  993. Couteau Xavier, F-Vertou            66 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,7   1:44.36,9   (494)  MH2      340.  ¦  1:49.24 1010.¦ 2:08.50  960.¦
  994. Tillard Jean-Pierre, F-St Thibault  59 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:58.19,2   1:44.41,4  (1822)  MH3      345.  ¦  1:55.27 1312.¦ 2:02.52  767.¦
  995. Véron Christiane                    50 F-Châteauroux               3:58.21,1   1:44.43,3  (1861)  MD4      7.    ¦  1:51.30 1159.¦ 2:06.51  896.¦
  996. Moser Werner                        49 Felsberg                    3:58.21,4   1:44.43,6  (1326)  MH4      101.  ¦  1:55.25 1309.¦ 2:02.55  768.¦
  997. Melamies Vesa-Robert                43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          3:58.21,6   1:44.43,8  (1266)  MH5      20.   ¦  1:56.22 1378.¦ 2:01.59  738.¦
  998. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 3:58.23,0   1:44.45,2   (640)  MH3      346.  ¦  1:56.30 1395.¦ 2:01.52  736.¦
  999. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                        3:58.25,8   1:44.48,0   (889)  MH2      341.  ¦  1:48.43  984.¦ 2:09.42  985.¦
  999. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       3:58.25,8   1:44.48,0  (1513)  MH3      347.  ¦  1:48.53  994.¦ 2:09.32  982.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.