classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Marathon

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 2:13.37,8)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kipkorir David                      78 KEN-Kenya                   2:13.37,8       -----     (6)  MH1      1.    ¦  1:06.24    1.¦ 1:07.13    2.¦
    2. Weyessa Urguessa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                2:16.06,4      2.28,6    (12)  MH1      2.    ¦  1:06.25    3.¦ 1:09.41    3.¦
    3. Kipsaina Jonathan                   73 KEN-Kenya                   2:16.16,2      2.38,4     (9)  MH2      1.    ¦  1:06.24    2.¦ 1:09.51    4.¦
    4. Cheruyiot Philippe                  72 KEN-Kenia                   2:21.33,6      7.55,8     (7)  MH2      2.    ¦  1:07.18    4.¦ 1:14.14    6.¦
    5. Muli Samson Lila                    69 KEN-Kenya                   2:23.11,0      9.33,2     (3)  MH2      3.    ¦  1:10.38    6.¦ 1:12.32    5.¦
    6. Disassa Dabessa                     72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:23.30,0      9.52,2     (5)  MH2      4.    ¦  1:07.19    5.¦ 1:16.10    7.¦
    7. Guyon Jean-Luc, F-Zillisheim        69 Dossard Préférentiel        2:34.39,6     21.01,8   (872)  MH2      5.    ¦  1:15.21   10.¦ 1:19.18    8.¦
    8. Sciarrotta Gioacchino               70 I-Susa                      2:35.19,1     21.41,3  (1691)  MH2      6.    ¦  1:15.17    9.¦ 1:20.01   10.¦
    9. Bouchardy Michel                    61 F-St Alban Leysse           2:36.08,9     22.31,1   (308)  MH3      1.    ¦  1:16.35   11.¦ 1:19.33    9.¦
   10. Worku Tsege                         82 ETH-Ethiopie                2:37.25,3     23.47,5    (23)  MD1      1.    ¦  1:16.43   12.¦ 1:20.41   11.¦
   11. Carloz Didier                       66 F-Ville la Grand            2:39.15,2     25.37,4   (393)  MH2      7.    ¦  1:17.37   14.¦ 1:21.37   12.¦
   12. Lagouge Gilles                      68 F-Voreppe                   2:40.51,4     27.13,6  (1104)  MH2      8.    ¦  1:17.50   15.¦ 1:23.00   15.¦
   13. Gema Marshet                        82 ETH-Ethiopie                2:42.14,2     28.36,4    (24)  MD1      2.    ¦  1:17.51   16.¦ 1:24.22   19.¦
   14. Aucouturier Julien                  81 F-Clermont-ferrand          2:42.27,7     28.49,9   (166)  MH1      3.    ¦  1:19.06   20.¦ 1:23.21   16.¦
   15. Anato Lalimo                        72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:43.06,3     29.28,5    (10)  MH2      9.    ¦  1:11.46    7.¦ 1:31.20   53.¦
   16. Single Patrick                      62 D-Konstanz                  2:43.11,1     29.33,3  (1717)  MH3      2.    ¦  1:20.48   30.¦ 1:22.22   13.¦
   17. Wagner Jürgen, D-Ahnatal            67 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     2:43.31,4     29.53,6  (2011)  MH2      10.   ¦  1:19.14   23.¦ 1:24.16   18.¦
   18. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  2:43.34,1     29.56,3   (669)  MH2      11.   ¦  1:20.55   33.¦ 1:22.39   14.¦
   19. Dähler Beat                         70 Kölliken                    2:44.41,8     31.04,0   (508)  MH2      12.   ¦  1:20.17   25.¦ 1:24.24   20.¦
   20. Duhigg Brett, Vevey                 70 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:45.07,1     31.29,3   (607)  MH2      13.   ¦  1:21.30   37.¦ 1:23.36   17.¦
   21. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      2:45.54,9     32.17,1  (1128)  MH2      14.   ¦  1:19.02   19.¦ 1:26.52   28.¦
   22. Duquenoy Laurence                   69 F-Oignies                   2:46.43,6     33.05,8    (26)  MD2      1.    ¦  1:21.39   42.¦ 1:25.03   21.¦
   23. Large Patrick, F-Anjoutey           64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           2:46.54,6     33.16,8  (1124)  MH3      3.    ¦  1:20.53   31.¦ 1:26.00   22.¦
   24. Salingue Bertrand, F-Grenoble       74 Dossard Préférentiel        2:46.54,8     33.17,0  (1602)  MH2      15.   ¦  1:20.46   29.¦ 1:26.08   25.¦
   25. Kaga Takenori                       68 Genève                      2:47.32,7     33.54,9  (1024)  MH2      16.   ¦  1:17.58   17.¦ 1:29.34   34.¦
   26. Launay Guy                          56 F-Corcieux                  2:47.43,4     34.05,6  (1131)  MH3      4.    ¦  1:21.39   41.¦ 1:26.04   23.¦
   27. Collot Franck                       68 F-Les Mesneux               2:48.30,0     34.52,2   (469)  MH2      17.   ¦  1:21.37   40.¦ 1:26.52   27.¦
   28. Bailly-Salins Vincent               70 F-Beaurepaire en Bresse     2:49.03,0     35.25,2   (189)  MH2      18.   ¦  1:22.54   54.¦ 1:26.08   24.¦
   29. Rodriguez Rudy, Chardonne           64 Nestlé I                    2:49.07,6     35.29,8  (1554)  MH3      5.    ¦  1:20.58   35.¦ 1:28.09   32.¦
   30. Fanchon Marc, F-Nantes              60 AS CHU Nantes               2:49.26,8     35.49,0   (673)  MH3      6.    ¦  1:21.40   44.¦ 1:27.46   31.¦
   31. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:50.11,9     36.34,1  (1875)  MH2      19.   ¦  1:18.05   18.¦ 1:32.06   58.¦
   32. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 Aeschi b. Spiez             2:50.13,9     36.36,1    (25)  MD2      2.    ¦  1:20.25   26.¦ 1:29.48   35.¦
   33. Widiez David                        73 Matten                      2:50.18,1     36.40,3  (1940)  MH2      20.   ¦  1:23.56   65.¦ 1:26.22   26.¦
   34. Roul Michel, F-Reze                 61 AS CHU Nantes               2:50.21,2     36.43,4  (1576)  MH3      7.    ¦  1:22.57   56.¦ 1:27.23   30.¦
   35. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 2:50.48,3     37.10,5  (1164)  MH3      8.    ¦  1:20.34   28.¦ 1:30.14   40.¦
   36. Grandjean Sébastien, Bottens        68 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:51.44,5     38.06,7   (838)  MH2      21.   ¦  1:20.56   34.¦ 1:30.47   46.¦
   37. Chatel Eric                         65 F-Sassenage                 2:52.03,5     38.25,7   (433)  MH2      22.   ¦  1:21.31   38.¦ 1:30.32   44.¦
   38. Egger Béatrice                      70 Aarau                       2:52.29,6     38.51,8   (639)  MD2      3.    ¦  1:25.12   78.¦ 1:27.17   29.¦
   39. Borloz Patrick, Corsier-sur-Vevey   71 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:52.48,9     39.11,1   (296)  MH2      23.   ¦  1:20.29   27.¦ 1:32.19   59.¦
   40. Gentet Patrick                      58 F-Avouzon                   2:53.08,2     39.30,4   (785)  MH3      9.    ¦  1:22.52   53.¦ 1:30.15   41.¦
   41. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  2:53.21,4     39.43,6  (2106)  MH1      4.    ¦  1:24.31   73.¦ 1:28.50   33.¦
   42. Kneubuhler Yann                     72 F-Annecy                    2:53.52,8     40.15,0  (1066)  MH2      24.   ¦  1:23.21   62.¦ 1:30.31   43.¦
   43. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       2:54.13,8     40.36,0  (1801)  MH3      10.   ¦  1:22.56   55.¦ 1:31.17   52.¦
   44. Burgermeister Urs                   70 Zürich                      2:55.10,1     41.32,3   (367)  MH2      25.   ¦  1:20.54   32.¦ 1:34.16   76.¦
   45. Santacroce Angelo, Ursins           66 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:55.32,4     41.54,6  (1613)  MH2      26.   ¦  1:19.07   22.¦ 1:36.24  106.¦
   46. Balard Patrice                      65 F-Cesson Sevigne            2:55.39,0     42.01,2   (192)  MH2      27.   ¦  1:25.34   81.¦ 1:30.04   37.¦
   47. Meier Christophe                    73 Bullet                      2:55.39,9     42.02,1  (1261)  MH2      28.   ¦  1:24.32   74.¦ 1:31.07   49.¦
   48. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:55.57,6     42.19,8   (322)  MH2      29.   ¦  1:23.23   63.¦ 1:32.34   61.¦
   48. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     2:55.57,6     42.19,8  (1541)  MH4      1.    ¦  1:23.10   59.¦ 1:32.47   64.¦
   50. Schnell Gerd                        57 D-Ebhausen                  2:56.05,7     42.27,9  (1672)  MH3      11.   ¦  1:25.11   77.¦ 1:30.54   47.¦
   51. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:56.08,3     42.30,5  (2124)  MH2      30.   ¦  1:26.03   89.¦ 1:30.05   39.¦
   52. Vernaz Bernard, F-Thonon les Bains  57 Creyf's II                  2:56.12,3     42.34,5  (1860)  MH3      12.   ¦  1:19.06   21.¦ 1:37.05  118.¦
   53. Cherkos Etaferahu                   83 ETH-Ethiopie                2:56.37,9     43.00,1    (27)  MD1      3.    ¦  1:17.34   13.¦ 1:39.03  145.¦
   54. Neuenschwander Maja                 80 Bern                        2:57.10,0     43.32,2  (1360)  MD1      4.    ¦  1:21.45   49.¦ 1:35.24   91.¦
   55. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   2:57.14,7     43.36,9   (256)  MH3      13.   ¦  1:21.39   43.¦ 1:35.34   92.¦
   56. Modoux Noël                         63 F-Lavans les St Claude      2:57.22,8     43.45,0  (1303)  MH3      14.   ¦  1:27.17   99.¦ 1:30.05   38.¦
   57. Afchain Laurent                     69 F-Le Mans                   2:58.03,5     44.25,7   (118)  MH2      31.   ¦  1:26.28   92.¦ 1:31.35   56.¦
   58. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  2:58.15,2     44.37,4  (1975)  MH3      15.   ¦  1:27.44  108.¦ 1:30.31   42.¦
   59. Hedouin Romuald                     74 F-La Seyne sur Mer          2:58.42,4     45.04,6   (897)  MH2      32.   ¦  1:27.32  103.¦ 1:31.09   50.¦
   60. Bourgeay Benjamin                   68 F-St Laurent d'Agny         2:58.43,1     45.05,3   (313)  MH2      33.   ¦  1:25.12   79.¦ 1:33.30   68.¦
   61. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       2:58.43,7     45.05,9   (919)  MH2      34.   ¦  1:21.53   51.¦ 1:36.50  109.¦
   62. Lable Matthieu                      73 F-Pontarlier                2:58.45,0     45.07,2  (1096)  MH2      35.   ¦  1:25.10   76.¦ 1:33.34   69.¦
   63. Annen Thierry                       69 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:58.46,0     45.08,2  (2061)  MH2      36.   ¦  1:27.49  112.¦ 1:30.56   48.¦
   64. Gellé Renaud, F-Bois le Roi         70 Dossard Préférentiel        2:58.52,4     45.14,6   (781)  MH2      37.   ¦  1:23.57   66.¦ 1:34.54   84.¦
   65. Maire Jean Luc                      68 F-Bulle                     2:58.53,7     45.15,9  (1211)  MH2      38.   ¦  1:25.45   84.¦ 1:33.08   67.¦
   66. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      2:58.57,5     45.19,7   (681)  MH1      5.    ¦  1:28.20  122.¦ 1:30.36   45.¦
   67. Pourchet Dominique                  71 F-Champier                  2:59.05,7     45.27,9  (1472)  MH2      39.   ¦  1:24.50   75.¦ 1:34.15   75.¦
   68. Blaettler Fredy                     78 Hergiswil                   2:59.38,0     46.00,2   (272)  MH1      6.    ¦  1:23.14   60.¦ 1:36.23  105.¦
   69. Achermann Erich                     68 Buochs                      3:00.01,3     46.23,5  (2157)  MH2      40.   ¦  1:24.17   71.¦ 1:35.44   95.¦
   70. Richardot Christophe                68 F-Villeparisis              3:00.02,9     46.25,1  (1530)  MH2      41.   ¦  1:28.05  119.¦ 1:31.57   57.¦
   71. Vandal Philippe                     70 F-Lannoy                    3:00.18,9     46.41,1  (1848)  MH2      42.   ¦  1:28.53  140.¦ 1:31.25   55.¦
   72. Morin Vincent                       79 F-Sable sur Sarthe          3:00.46,1     47.08,3  (1324)  MH1      7.    ¦  1:26.01   88.¦ 1:34.44   81.¦
   73. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     3:00.57,7     47.19,9   (278)  MH2      43.   ¦  1:23.00   57.¦ 1:37.57  130.¦
   74. Wägli Adrian                        76 St-Sulpice VD               3:01.01,9     47.24,1  (2063)  MH1      8.    ¦  1:29.46  181.¦ 1:31.15   51.¦
   75. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:01.05,6     47.27,8  (2018)  MH3      16.   ¦  1:29.43  179.¦ 1:31.22   54.¦
   76. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:01.09,4     47.31,6   (641)  MH2      44.   ¦  1:28.33  129.¦ 1:32.35   63.¦
   77. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                      3:01.17,0     47.39,2   (686)  MH2      45.   ¦  1:28.21  124.¦ 1:32.55   65.¦
   78. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      3:01.25,1     47.47,3   (933)  MH3      17.   ¦  1:55.31 1321.¦ 1:05.53    1.¦
   79. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles                    3:01.28,2     47.50,4   (142)  MH4      2.    ¦  1:28.27  126.¦ 1:33.01   66.¦
   80. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             3:01.37,7     47.59,9  (2098)  MH2      46.   ¦  1:22.20   52.¦ 1:39.17  149.¦
   81. Gay Pierre                          61 F-Les Cotes d'Arey          3:01.49,5     48.11,7   (776)  MH3      18.   ¦  1:29.22  156.¦ 1:32.26   60.¦
   82. Oppliger Christophe                 72 Lonay                       3:01.51,4     48.13,6  (1388)  MH2      47.   ¦  1:27.42  107.¦ 1:34.09   72.¦
   83. Duboux Frederic                     69 Etoy                        3:02.11,0     48.33,2   (601)  MH2      48.   ¦  1:27.56  116.¦ 1:34.14   73.¦
   84. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive          3:02.18,0     48.40,2   (324)  MH3      19.   ¦  1:21.36   39.¦ 1:40.41  171.¦
   85. Borlat Gregoire                     66 Yens                        3:02.21,5     48.43,7   (294)  MH2      49.   ¦  1:29.47  182.¦ 1:32.34   62.¦
   86. Cantus Michel                       52 F-Ecrouves                  3:02.25,0     48.47,2   (387)  MH4      3.    ¦  1:27.47  111.¦ 1:34.37   80.¦
   87. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:02.26,0     48.48,2  (2104)  MH3      20.   ¦  1:26.30   93.¦ 1:35.55   96.¦
   88. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:02.29,4     48.51,6  (1358)  MH1      9.    ¦  1:26.19   91.¦ 1:36.09  101.¦
   89. Le Floch Herve                      74 F-Paris                     3:02.31,7     48.53,9  (1137)  MH2      50.   ¦  1:23.20   61.¦ 1:39.11  146.¦
   90. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           3:02.54,2     49.16,4  (1420)  MH2      51.   ¦  1:25.14   80.¦ 1:37.39  126.¦
   91. Burkart Adrian                      56 Buchrain                    3:03.01,2     49.23,4   (369)  MH3      21.   ¦  1:25.53   86.¦ 1:37.08  121.¦
   92. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe          70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:03.09,2     49.31,4   (541)  MH2      52.   ¦  1:29.10  143.¦ 1:33.58   70.¦
   93. Petit Philippe                      63 F-St Michel                 3:03.11,5     49.33,7  (1433)  MH3      22.   ¦  1:33.13  253.¦ 1:29.58   36.¦
   94. Donat Michel                        62 Pully                       3:03.25,6     49.47,8   (578)  MH3      23.   ¦  1:28.53  141.¦ 1:34.31   78.¦
   95. Escoffier Christian                 63 F-Sarras                    3:03.33,0     49.55,2   (660)  MH3      24.   ¦  1:27.11   97.¦ 1:36.21  104.¦
   96. Muscara Guy                         66 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:03.33,1     49.55,3  (1342)  MH2      53.   ¦  1:29.30  165.¦ 1:34.02   71.¦
   97. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       3:03.53,4     50.15,6  (1040)  MH3      25.   ¦  1:27.09   96.¦ 1:36.43  108.¦
   98. Emonet Alain, F-Argonay             59 Cala Course I               3:04.05,4     50.27,6   (656)  MH3      26.   ¦  1:27.45  110.¦ 1:36.19  103.¦
   99. Honorio François, F-Vaureal         53 USC Peugot Citroen          3:04.05,6     50.27,8   (929)  MH4      4.    ¦  1:25.50   85.¦ 1:38.15  136.¦
  100. Caron Xavier                        68 F-Epenoy                    3:04.07,8     50.30,0   (396)  MH2      54.   ¦  1:28.00  118.¦ 1:36.07   99.¦
  101. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:04.08,3     50.30,5  (1666)  MH1      10.   ¦  1:26.35   94.¦ 1:37.32  124.¦
  102. Renaud Christophe                   64 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:04.11,2     50.33,4  (1511)  MH3      27.   ¦  1:29.15  149.¦ 1:34.55   85.¦
  103. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:04.17,6     50.39,8   (873)  MH3      28.   ¦  1:29.16  150.¦ 1:35.00   86.¦
  104. Gros Laurent                        66 F-St Mathieu de Treviers    3:04.18,4     50.40,6   (851)  MH2      55.   ¦  1:29.31  166.¦ 1:34.47   82.¦
  105. Vouillerot Didier                   56 F-évian les Bains           3:04.22,6     50.44,8  (1895)  MH3      29.   ¦  1:28.44  134.¦ 1:35.37   94.¦
  106. Riemann Axel                        71 Genève                      3:04.40,5     51.02,7  (1536)  MH2      56.   ¦  1:30.18  200.¦ 1:34.21   77.¦
  107. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    3:04.45,7     51.07,9  (1065)  MH3      30.   ¦  1:29.26  161.¦ 1:35.18   90.¦
  108. Nakada Hiromi                       59 Genève                      3:05.02,6     51.24,8  (1353)  MD3      1.    ¦  1:29.25  158.¦ 1:35.37   93.¦
  109. Maggini-Avanzini Ildo               63 Bombinasco                  3:05.53,4     52.15,6  (1203)  MH3      31.   ¦  1:30.50  211.¦ 1:35.02   87.¦
  110. Verschure Paul                      62 Zürich                      3:05.54,4     52.16,6  (1862)  MH3      32.   ¦  1:27.51  113.¦ 1:38.03  133.¦
  111. Marinoni Eric                       66 F-Besancon                  3:06.03,9     52.26,1  (1231)  MH2      57.   ¦  1:29.57  190.¦ 1:36.06   98.¦
  112. Laumont Patrick                     57 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:06.14,5     52.36,7  (1130)  MH3      33.   ¦  1:30.06  194.¦ 1:36.08  100.¦
  113. Champtoussel Christian, F-Bermont   71 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:06.15,5     52.37,7   (416)  MH2      58.   ¦  1:21.48   50.¦ 1:44.27  231.¦
  114. Fleischer Daniel                    76 D-Konstanz                  3:06.18,7     52.40,9   (701)  MH1      11.   ¦  1:31.31  222.¦ 1:34.47   83.¦
  115. Marazzita Giuseppe, Pully           73 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:06.31,1     52.53,3  (1223)  MH2      59.   ¦  1:29.40  175.¦ 1:36.50  110.¦
  116. Olivetto Gérard                     58 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:06.38,2     53.00,4  (1384)  MH3      34.   ¦  1:29.30  164.¦ 1:37.07  120.¦
  117. Barre Cédric                        78 Lausanne                    3:07.09,4     53.31,6   (203)  MH1      12.   ¦  1:29.29  163.¦ 1:37.40  127.¦
  118. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:07.38,8     54.01,0   (350)  MH3      35.   ¦  1:28.09  121.¦ 1:39.29  151.¦
  119. Harter Jean-Luc                     67 Ostermundigen               3:07.41,8     54.04,0  (2110)  MH2      60.   ¦  1:29.31  167.¦ 1:38.10  135.¦
  120. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    3:07.50,5     54.12,7  (1374)  MH3      36.   ¦  1:30.11  198.¦ 1:37.39  125.¦
  121. Durrieu Sebastien                   80 F-Gennevilliers             3:08.06,7     54.28,9   (627)  MH1      13.   ¦  1:28.06  120.¦ 1:39.59  158.¦
  122. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          3:08.11,3     54.33,5  (1385)  MH2      61.   ¦  1:29.27  162.¦ 1:38.43  140.¦
  123. Alaiz Philippe, F-Genay             63 Alstom'Riders               3:08.29,9     54.52,1   (129)  MH3      37.   ¦  1:29.17  151.¦ 1:39.12  147.¦
  124. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                      3:08.34,1     54.56,3   (802)  MH2      62.   ¦  1:32.00  233.¦ 1:36.34  107.¦
  125. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:08.34,2     54.56,4  (2129)  MH3      38.   ¦  1:29.32  169.¦ 1:39.01  144.¦
  126. Munro Colin                         64 Fribourg                    3:08.57,5     55.19,7  (1338)  MH3      39.   ¦  1:34.41  289.¦ 1:34.15   74.¦
  127. Juret Bernard                       47 F-Crissey                   3:09.05,4     55.27,6  (1023)  MH4      5.    ¦  1:29.34  172.¦ 1:39.30  153.¦
  128. Bouyousfi Farid                     61 F-Briancon                  3:09.17,7     55.39,9   (321)  MH3      40.   ¦  1:34.44  292.¦ 1:34.33   79.¦
  129. Chillet Christian                   59 F-Larajasse                 3:09.25,6     55.47,8   (445)  MH3      41.   ¦  1:28.47  137.¦ 1:40.37  168.¦
  130. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   3:09.34,2     55.56,4   (941)  MH2      63.   ¦  1:29.49  183.¦ 1:39.45  155.¦
  131. Vachot Philippe, F-Ste-Foy-Lès-Lyon 63 Dossard Préférentiel        3:09.44,0     56.06,2  (1841)  MH3      42.   ¦  1:24.16   70.¦ 1:45.27  257.¦
  132. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      3:09.50,3     56.12,5   (963)  MH3      43.   ¦  1:29.26  160.¦ 1:40.23  165.¦
  133. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    3:09.51,3     56.13,5  (1948)  MH2      64.   ¦  1:27.52  114.¦ 1:41.59  191.¦
  134. Michel Dominique                    66 Sierre                      3:09.54,0     56.16,2  (1292)  MH2      65.   ¦  1:28.26  125.¦ 1:41.28  182.¦
  135. Galicia Alfredo                     66 F-Angers                    3:10.01,5     56.23,7  (2137)  MH2      66.   ¦  1:29.33  171.¦ 1:40.28  166.¦
  136. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                      3:10.15,4     56.37,6   (834)  MH2      67.   ¦  1:28.28  127.¦ 1:41.47  188.¦
  137. Balard Frederic                     68 F-St Arnoult                3:10.17,3     56.39,5   (191)  MH2      68.   ¦  1:26.55   95.¦ 1:43.21  206.¦
  138. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          3:10.19,9     56.42,1   (808)  MH2      69.   ¦  1:29.12  145.¦ 1:41.07  177.¦
  139. Graber  Martha                      61 Bottenwil                   3:10.21,6     56.43,8  (2116)  MD3      2.    ¦  1:31.33  225.¦ 1:38.48  141.¦
  140. Jund Patrice                        71 F-Mulhouse                  3:10.25,9     56.48,1  (1018)  MH2      70.   ¦  1:31.30  221.¦ 1:38.55  142.¦
  141. Robinson Douglas                    68 Dietikon                    3:10.35,3     56.57,5  (1547)  MH2      71.   ¦  1:34.32  285.¦ 1:36.03   97.¦
  142. Favre Marc-Antoine                  67 Genève                      3:11.18,0     57.40,2   (680)  MH2      72.   ¦  1:34.14  275.¦ 1:37.03  117.¦
  143. Villiers Jim                        71 Oberwil BL                  3:11.27,5     57.49,7  (2138)  MH2      73.   ¦  1:21.12   36.¦ 1:50.15  382.¦
  144. Roux Olivier                        83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:11.34,8     57.57,0  (1579)  MH1      14.   ¦  1:34.34  287.¦ 1:37.00  115.¦
  145. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:11.41,9     58.04,1   (582)  MH3      44.   ¦  1:27.57  117.¦ 1:43.44  210.¦
  146. Reveillard Philippe, Chexbres       63 Nestlé I                    3:11.45,9     58.08,1  (1517)  MH3      45.   ¦  1:34.17  278.¦ 1:37.28  123.¦
  147. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:11.53,1     58.15,3   (693)  MH3      46.   ¦  1:29.22  155.¦ 1:42.30  195.¦
  148. Fritz Marc                          66 F-Toulon                    3:11.54,5     58.16,7   (737)  MH2      74.   ¦  1:31.05  214.¦ 1:40.49  174.¦
  149. Girka Stéphane                      59 F-Grenoble                  3:11.55,4     58.17,6   (813)  MH3      47.   ¦  1:31.15  215.¦ 1:40.40  170.¦
  150. Metcalf Valerie                     64 GB-London NW1 7LY           3:12.01,0     58.23,2  (1280)  MD3      3.    ¦  1:34.59  299.¦ 1:37.01  116.¦
  151. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                       3:12.16,3     58.38,5   (384)  MH2      75.   ¦  1:37.01  398.¦ 1:35.14   89.¦
  151. Diener Markus                       61 Gossau                      3:12.16,3     58.38,5   (562)  MH3      48.   ¦  1:30.31  207.¦ 1:41.45  187.¦
  153. Tilly Gilles, F-Le Mans             68 Meneurs d'allures           3:12.20,4     58.42,6    (31)  MH2      76.   ¦  1:29.13  146.¦ 1:43.07  202.¦
  154. Scherrer Sébastien                  70 F-Dolving                   3:12.25,2     58.47,4  (1647)  MH2      77.   ¦  1:35.17  310.¦ 1:37.07  119.¦
  155. Roy Didier                          70 F-Arcon                     3:12.27,9     58.50,1  (1580)  MH2      78.   ¦  1:35.28  320.¦ 1:36.59  112.¦
  156. Roy Stéphanie                       75 F-Arcon                     3:12.28,2     58.50,4  (1581)  MD1      5.    ¦  1:35.28  321.¦ 1:36.59  112.¦
  157. Primault Eric                       61 F-Brest                     3:12.29,4     58.51,6  (1476)  MH3      49.   ¦  1:31.19  219.¦ 1:41.09  178.¦
  158. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht                   3:12.35,7     58.57,9  (1996)  MH3      50.   ¦  1:28.41  133.¦ 1:43.53  215.¦
  159. Berthoz David                       72 F-Belfort                   3:12.39,1     59.01,3   (252)  MH2      79.   ¦  1:35.25  318.¦ 1:37.14  122.¦
  160. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:12.39,3     59.01,5  (1620)  MH2      80.   ¦  1:33.24  258.¦ 1:39.14  148.¦
  161. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:12.43,2     59.05,4  (1823)  MH1      15.   ¦  1:27.35  104.¦ 1:45.08  249.¦
  162. Petit Michel, F-Firminy             71 Conseil général de la Loi   3:12.44,2     59.06,4  (1432)  MH2      81.   ¦  1:25.35   82.¦ 1:47.08  303.¦
  163. Atrax Christophe                    68 F-Marssac                   3:12.46,8     59.09,0   (163)  MH2      82.   ¦  1:37.43  454.¦ 1:35.03   88.¦
  164. Kneubühl Hans                       69 Zürich                      3:12.48,3     59.10,5  (1064)  MH2      83.   ¦  1:33.12  252.¦ 1:39.35  154.¦
  165. Chatel Jean-Claude, F-Pringy        62 Cala Course I               3:13.01,8     59.24,0   (434)  MH3      51.   ¦  1:30.21  202.¦ 1:42.40  196.¦
  166. Soleil Paul-Jean                    68 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:13.07,7     59.29,9  (1726)  MH2      84.   ¦  1:35.22  313.¦ 1:37.44  128.¦
  167. Goutagny Georges                    62 F-Pomeys                    3:13.09,5     59.31,7   (832)  MH3      52.   ¦  1:28.51  139.¦ 1:44.18  227.¦
  168. Brunner Mariette                    67 Plasselb                    3:13.09,8     59.32,0  (2016)  MD2      4.    ¦  1:31.56  232.¦ 1:41.13  179.¦
  169. Plaineau Yonnel                     59 F-Royan                     3:13.26,2     59.48,4  (2029)  MH3      53.   ¦  1:29.41  176.¦ 1:43.44  211.¦
  170. Tissot Pascal, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:13.36,9     59.59,1  (2001)  MH3      54.   ¦  1:37.17  427.¦ 1:36.19  102.¦
  171. Andrey Marcel                       56 Le Séchey                   3:13.37,9   1:00.00,1  (2121)  MH3      55.   ¦  1:32.56  247.¦ 1:40.41  172.¦
  172. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                       3:13.38,9   1:00.01,1  (2080)  MH2      85.   ¦  1:25.58   87.¦ 1:47.40  313.¦
  173. Scholz Eddy                         59 F-Durrenbach                3:13.45,1   1:00.07,3  (1673)  MH3      56.   ¦  1:35.22  314.¦ 1:38.22  137.¦
  174. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.47,1   1:00.09,3   (991)  MH3      57.   ¦  1:29.52  187.¦ 1:43.54  216.¦
  175. Carotenuto Francesco                55 F-Bassens                   3:13.50,5   1:00.12,7   (397)  MH3      58.   ¦  1:34.54  295.¦ 1:38.55  143.¦
  176. Portoles Robert                     55 F-Lattes                    3:13.56,0   1:00.18,2  (1468)  MH3      59.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  177. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                     3:14.13,6   1:00.35,8   (342)  MH5      1.    ¦  1:31.02  213.¦ 1:43.10  204.¦
  178. Frei Thomas                         64 Andwil SG                   3:14.16,0   1:00.38,2  (2062)  MH3      60.   ¦  1:29.40  174.¦ 1:44.35  236.¦
  179. Lopez René, F-Le Plessis Bouchard   53 Planet-Tours I              3:14.17,6   1:00.39,8  (1182)  MH4      6.    ¦  1:37.18  429.¦ 1:36.59  112.¦
  180. Le Verge Nicolas                    72 F-Brest                     3:14.18,3   1:00.40,5  (1141)  MH2      86.   ¦  1:31.16  217.¦ 1:43.01  201.¦
  181. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:14.18,8   1:00.41,0  (1217)  MH2      87.   ¦  1:28.33  129.¦ 1:45.44  266.¦
  182. Reguin Stéphane                     60 Petit-Lancy                 3:14.20,3   1:00.42,5  (1502)  MH3      61.   ¦  1:27.36  106.¦ 1:46.43  294.¦
  183. Pecorini Cedric                     68 Borex                       3:14.20,5   1:00.42,7  (1416)  MH2      88.   ¦  1:28.20  123.¦ 1:45.59  273.¦
  184. Perot Cyril                         78 F-Grenoble                  3:14.27,5   1:00.49,7  (1424)  MH1      16.   ¦  1:33.31  260.¦ 1:40.55  175.¦
  185. Schlatter Adrian                    65 Basel                       3:14.31,6   1:00.53,8  (1653)  MH2      89.   ¦  1:27.35  105.¦ 1:46.55  300.¦
  186. Vasallucci Marc                     62 F-Marigny                   3:14.35,2   1:00.57,4  (1854)  MH3      62.   ¦  1:28.47  136.¦ 1:45.48  267.¦
  187. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    3:14.36,3   1:00.58,5  (2051)  MH3      63.   ¦  1:33.51  266.¦ 1:40.45  173.¦
  188. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                      3:14.36,9   1:00.59,1  (1233)  MH2      90.   ¦  1:35.13  308.¦ 1:39.23  150.¦
  189. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:14.37,7   1:00.59,9   (359)  MH1      17.   ¦  1:30.46  210.¦ 1:43.51  214.¦
  190. Vernay Stephane, F-Le Mans          73 Meneurs d'allures           3:14.39,5   1:01.01,7    (32)  MH2      91.   ¦  1:36.49  377.¦ 1:37.49  129.¦
  191. Illigmann Rainer, D-Ahnatal         74 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:14.47,2   1:01.09,4   (950)  MH2      92.   ¦  1:30.12  199.¦ 1:44.35  235.¦
  192. Thomas Jean Marc                    55 F-Monnet la Ville           3:14.47,3   1:01.09,5  (1819)  MH3      64.   ¦  1:34.58  298.¦ 1:39.49  157.¦
  193. Longhini Joseph                     61 F-Bevy                      3:14.49,6   1:01.11,8  (1178)  MH3      65.   ¦  1:37.51  462.¦ 1:36.58  111.¦
  194. Benier Dominique                    57 F-Issoire                   3:14.50,2   1:01.12,4   (229)  MH3      66.   ¦  1:29.42  177.¦ 1:45.07  248.¦
  195. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               3:15.01,4   1:01.23,6   (799)  MH2      93.   ¦  1:29.05  142.¦ 1:45.56  272.¦
  196. Cruchaud Yvan                       66 Lausanne                    3:15.01,6   1:01.23,8   (498)  MH2      94.   ¦  1:37.03  404.¦ 1:37.58  131.¦
  197. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         3:15.06,5   1:01.28,7   (386)  MH3      67.   ¦  1:35.36  330.¦ 1:39.29  152.¦
  198. Schwank Simone                      84 Thalwil                     3:15.20,0   1:01.42,2  (1686)  MD1      6.    ¦  1:36.51  378.¦ 1:38.28  138.¦
  199. Riehm Rainer                        65 Bern                        3:15.21,1   1:01.43,3  (1535)  MH2      95.   ¦  1:27.27  101.¦ 1:47.54  317.¦
  200. Schürch Daniel                      74 Greifensee                  3:15.33,8   1:01.56,0  (1682)  MH2      96.   ¦  1:30.02  192.¦ 1:45.31  260.¦
  201. Camenisch Jan                       68 Rüschlikon                  3:15.56,8   1:02.19,0   (382)  MH2      97.   ¦  1:29.14  148.¦ 1:46.42  293.¦
  202. Weise David                         78 D-Eckental                  3:16.06,4   1:02.28,6  (1926)  MH1      18.   ¦  1:27.30  102.¦ 1:48.36  338.¦
  203. Lepistö Tapio                       58 SF-Hamina                   3:16.09,2   1:02.31,4  (1158)  MH3      68.   ¦  1:35.30  322.¦ 1:40.39  169.¦
  204. Stadler Alfred                      49 D-Marktoberdorf             3:16.18,1   1:02.40,3  (1741)  MH4      7.    ¦  1:34.22  281.¦ 1:41.55  190.¦
  205. Chaume Emmanuel, F-St Rambert en Bu 59 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:16.18,3   1:02.40,5  (2006)  MH3      69.   ¦  1:32.56  248.¦ 1:43.22  207.¦
  206. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                 3:16.25,8   1:02.48,0  (1993)  MH3      70.   ¦  1:37.51  461.¦ 1:38.34  139.¦
  207. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:16.30,7   1:02.52,9   (524)  MH3      71.   ¦  1:35.09  305.¦ 1:41.21  181.¦
  208. Fridez Pierre                       69 Crissier                    3:16.33,1   1:02.55,3   (733)  MH2      98.   ¦  1:36.44  369.¦ 1:39.48  156.¦
  209. Hablot Luc                          63 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     3:16.36,4   1:02.58,6   (877)  MH3      72.   ¦  1:34.20  279.¦ 1:42.15  193.¦
  210. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:16.46,3   1:03.08,5  (1762)  MH2      99.   ¦  1:30.22  203.¦ 1:46.24  280.¦
  211. Martin Siro                         72 Meyrin                      3:16.47,7   1:03.09,9  (1238)  MH2      100.  ¦  1:28.30  128.¦ 1:48.17  325.¦
  212. Bourdais Gérard, F-St Sebastien sur 48 AS CHU Nantes               3:16.49,4   1:03.11,6   (311)  MH4      8.    ¦  1:29.31  167.¦ 1:47.17  307.¦
  213. Divorne Jean-Marc                   58 Fontainemelon               3:16.52,2   1:03.14,4   (568)  MH3      73.   ¦  1:27.23  100.¦ 1:49.28  365.¦
  214. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                      3:16.54,5   1:03.16,7  (1492)  MH4      9.    ¦  1:35.24  317.¦ 1:41.29  183.¦
  215. Marchaud Luc                        82 F-AUBIERE Cedex             3:17.00,1   1:03.22,3  (1225)  MH1      19.   ¦  1:36.01  345.¦ 1:40.58  176.¦
  216. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   3:17.04,5   1:03.26,7  (1988)  MH2      101.  ¦  1:36.53  382.¦ 1:40.11  160.¦
  217. Bitterli Hans                       63 Zeglingen                   3:17.04,8   1:03.27,0   (267)  MH3      74.   ¦  1:36.45  371.¦ 1:40.19  163.¦
  218. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                    3:17.06,2   1:03.28,4  (1369)  MH3      75.   ¦  1:31.30  220.¦ 1:45.35  262.¦
  219. Flück Thomas                        64 Burgdorf                    3:17.09,7   1:03.31,9   (705)  MH3      76.   ¦  1:32.16  239.¦ 1:44.52  244.¦
  220. Bechtold Dirk                       72 D-Müllheim                  3:17.10,6   1:03.32,8   (222)  MH2      102.  ¦  1:34.26  282.¦ 1:42.44  197.¦
  221. Gerber Susanne                      70 Bern                        3:17.20,4   1:03.42,6   (791)  MD2      5.    ¦  1:37.13  417.¦ 1:40.07  159.¦
  222. Betzler Jürgen                      65 D-Altdorf                   3:17.20,8   1:03.43,0   (258)  MH2      103.  ¦  1:30.32  208.¦ 1:46.48  297.¦
  223. Bayle Christian, F-Soulac sur Mer   54 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:17.21,2   1:03.43,4   (218)  MH4      10.   ¦  1:37.07  410.¦ 1:40.13  162.¦
  224. Perrin Cedric                       68 Pailly                      3:17.23,3   1:03.45,5  (1427)  MH2      104.  ¦  1:28.36  131.¦ 1:48.46  345.¦
  225. Kana Martin                         84 Chur                        3:17.33,5   1:03.55,7  (1028)  MH1      20.   ¦  1:26.04   90.¦ 1:51.29  416.¦
  226. Huber Ralph                         64 Zürich                      3:17.40,4   1:04.02,6   (936)  MH3      77.   ¦  1:32.30  242.¦ 1:45.09  250.¦
  227. Talbot Philip                       74 Zürich                      3:17.41,4   1:04.03,6  (1794)  MH2      105.  ¦  1:35.57  340.¦ 1:41.44  186.¦
  228. Mercay Daniel                       64 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:17.43,9   1:04.06,1  (1271)  MH3      78.   ¦  1:27.14   98.¦ 1:50.29  387.¦
  229. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                  3:17.46,4   1:04.08,6  (2131)  MH3      79.   ¦  1:30.25  204.¦ 1:47.21  308.¦
  230. Brandt Yves                         62 Montaubion-Chardon          3:17.49,6   1:04.11,8   (334)  MH3      80.   ¦  1:39.49  541.¦ 1:38.00  132.¦
  231. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      3:17.55,6   1:04.17,8   (682)  MH3      81.   ¦  1:39.47  539.¦ 1:38.08  134.¦
  232. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Lausanne                    3:18.12,4   1:04.34,6   (981)  MH3      82.   ¦  1:31.50  231.¦ 1:46.21  279.¦
  233. Mokhtari Labib                      59 Lausanne                    3:18.13,9   1:04.36,1  (1306)  MH3      83.   ¦  1:24.15   69.¦ 1:53.58  494.¦
  234. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             3:18.16,2   1:04.38,4   (986)  MD3      4.    ¦  1:37.02  401.¦ 1:41.14  180.¦
  235. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:18.21,3   1:04.43,5  (1956)  MH3      84.   ¦  1:37.49  457.¦ 1:40.32  167.¦
  236. Dunaigre Christian                  69 Ebikon                      3:18.25,4   1:04.47,6   (610)  MH2      106.  ¦  1:36.52  381.¦ 1:41.32  184.¦
  237. Delaloye Vincent, Blonay            64 Nestlé I                    3:18.30,2   1:04.52,4   (542)  MH3      85.   ¦  1:36.13  348.¦ 1:42.16  194.¦
  238. Gavillet Philippe                   65 Morges                      3:18.30,8   1:04.53,0   (772)  MH2      107.  ¦  1:34.16  277.¦ 1:44.14  224.¦
  239. Vanvossel Thomas                    76 Baar                        3:18.35,5   1:04.57,7  (1850)  MH1      21.   ¦  1:21.43   47.¦ 1:56.52  566.¦
  240. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                      3:18.37,3   1:04.59,5  (1866)  MH2      108.  ¦  1:35.27  319.¦ 1:43.10  203.¦
  241. Trecourt Franck                     69 F-Sellieres                 3:18.41,8   1:05.04,0  (1830)  MH2      109.  ¦  1:32.08  236.¦ 1:46.33  287.¦
  242. Gandolfi Stephane                   60 I-Treviolo                  3:18.52,2   1:05.14,4   (755)  MH3      86.   ¦  1:38.30  484.¦ 1:40.21  164.¦
  243. Mettler Marcel                      72 Wil                         3:18.54,2   1:05.16,4  (1282)  MH2      110.  ¦  1:33.17  255.¦ 1:45.36  263.¦
  244. Trabucchi Roberto                   68 I-Treviolo                  3:19.02,9   1:05.25,1  (1828)  MH2      111.  ¦  1:34.00  272.¦ 1:45.02  245.¦
  245. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     3:19.14,1   1:05.36,3   (251)  MH3      87.   ¦  1:37.20  433.¦ 1:41.53  189.¦
  246. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:19.16,2   1:05.38,4  (1443)  MH2      112.  ¦  1:29.51  185.¦ 1:49.24  363.¦
  247. Duss Stephan                        77 Lausanne                    3:19.28,1   1:05.50,3   (629)  MH1      22.   ¦  1:31.33  226.¦ 1:47.54  318.¦
  247. Rafter Sean                         70 Zürich                      3:19.28,1   1:05.50,3  (1487)  MH2      113.  ¦  1:34.08  273.¦ 1:45.19  253.¦
  249. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden               3:19.32,7   1:05.54,9  (1378)  MH3      88.   ¦  1:35.32  325.¦ 1:44.00  219.¦
  250. Haller Daniela                      71 Unterentfelden              3:19.33,1   1:05.55,3   (887)  MD2      6.    ¦  1:35.32  326.¦ 1:44.00  220.¦
  251. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:19.40,3   1:06.02,5   (528)  MH3      89.   ¦  1:36.55  385.¦ 1:42.45  198.¦
  252. Hartmann Mattias, Clarens           67 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:19.42,3   1:06.04,5   (890)  MH2      114.  ¦  1:30.06  195.¦ 1:49.35  369.¦
  253. Malherbe Michelle                   60 Chavornay                   3:19.54,3   1:06.16,5  (1213)  MD3      5.    ¦  1:39.42  536.¦ 1:40.11  161.¦
  254. Cardis Alain                        60 F-Ardentes                  3:19.59,7   1:06.21,9   (392)  MH3      90.   ¦  1:36.45  372.¦ 1:43.14  205.¦
  255. Cougil José-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:20.04,5   1:06.26,7   (487)  MH3      91.   ¦  1:32.29  240.¦ 1:47.35  310.¦
  256. Kaufmann Hubert                     67 Sursee                      3:20.11,5   1:06.33,7  (1036)  MH2      115.  ¦  1:27.54  115.¦ 1:52.16  441.¦
  257. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:20.24,5   1:06.46,7   (569)  MH2      116.  ¦  1:32.06  235.¦ 1:48.18  326.¦
  258. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:20.24,6   1:06.46,8   (645)  MH4      11.   ¦  1:35.22  312.¦ 1:45.02  246.¦
  259. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      3:20.24,7   1:06.46,9   (112)  MH1      23.   ¦  1:36.36  362.¦ 1:43.48  213.¦
  260. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:20.29,6   1:06.51,8  (1671)  MH2      117.  ¦  1:31.32  224.¦ 1:48.57  350.¦
  261. Quinson Laurent, F-Bois d'Arcy      65 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:20.36,9   1:06.59,1  (1483)  MH2      118.  ¦  1:38.59  500.¦ 1:41.37  185.¦
  262. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:20.41,8   1:07.04,0  (1724)  MH3      92.   ¦  1:37.10  413.¦ 1:43.31  209.¦
  263. Chiappone Jean-Luc                  57 F-Pontarlier                3:20.43,6   1:07.05,8   (444)  MH3      93.   ¦  1:29.13  147.¦ 1:51.29  417.¦
  264. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                       3:20.52,8   1:07.15,0   (331)  MH2      119.  ¦  1:36.01  344.¦ 1:44.51  243.¦
  265. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:21.00,3   1:07.22,5   (395)  MH4      12.   ¦  1:34.13  274.¦ 1:46.47  296.¦
  266. Lanz Hans-Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:21.03,8   1:07.26,0  (1119)  MH3      94.   ¦  1:31.17  218.¦ 1:49.46  372.¦
  267. Gerber Ueli                         56 Naters                      3:21.13,0   1:07.35,2   (792)  MH3      95.   ¦  1:33.40  261.¦ 1:47.32  309.¦
  268. Berry Alain                         66 F-Champigny sur Marne       3:21.13,8   1:07.36,0   (249)  MH2      120.  ¦  1:36.43  368.¦ 1:44.30  233.¦
  269. Binder Gerhard                      56 Bern                        3:21.16,5   1:07.38,7  (2140)  MH3      96.   ¦  1:34.47  293.¦ 1:46.29  282.¦
  270. Oudin Laurent                       66 Lausanne                    3:21.17,6   1:07.39,8  (1394)  MH2      121.  ¦  1:36.52  380.¦ 1:44.25  230.¦
  271. Pineau Christophe                   67 F-St Jean de Monts          3:21.18,6   1:07.40,8  (1444)  MH2      122.  ¦  1:37.00  396.¦ 1:44.18  226.¦
  272. Hagart Gordon                       77 GB-Glasgow G62 8PJ          3:21.19,7   1:07.41,9   (883)  MH1      24.   ¦  1:38.30  483.¦ 1:42.49  199.¦
  273. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       3:21.23,8   1:07.46,0  (2072)  MH4      13.   ¦  1:35.49  335.¦ 1:45.34  261.¦
  274. Askildsrud Terje, N-Bergen          51 Viking Bergen I             3:21.38,2   1:08.00,4   (160)  MH4      14.   ¦  1:36.12  347.¦ 1:45.26  255.¦
  275. Libespere François, F-Nogent sur Ma 65 Planet-Tours I              3:21.43,0   1:08.05,2  (1170)  MH2      123.  ¦  1:37.00  395.¦ 1:44.43  241.¦
  276. Odermatt-Flühler Beatrice           76 Baar                        3:21.43,2   1:08.05,4  (1382)  MD1      7.    ¦  1:37.14  421.¦ 1:44.28  232.¦
  277. Font Alexandre, F-Fontenay le Fleur 73 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.44,2   1:08.06,4   (713)  MH2      124.  ¦  1:33.20  256.¦ 1:48.23  328.¦
  278. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       3:21.50,4   1:08.12,6  (1054)  MH2      125.  ¦  1:35.40  331.¦ 1:46.10  276.¦
  279. Moriclet Pascal, F-Bois d'Arcy      62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.51,0   1:08.13,2  (1323)  MH3      97.   ¦  1:33.26  259.¦ 1:48.24  331.¦
  280. Myoux Christian                     60 F-Target                    3:21.55,7   1:08.17,9  (1347)  MH3      98.   ¦  1:37.13  416.¦ 1:44.42  240.¦
  281. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:21.58,7   1:08.20,9   (410)  MH4      15.   ¦  1:39.06  503.¦ 1:42.52  200.¦
  282. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:21.59,4   1:08.21,6   (969)  MH2      126.  ¦  1:29.17  152.¦ 1:52.42  454.¦
  283. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 3:22.02,8   1:08.25,0  (1627)  MH2      127.  ¦  1:37.30  443.¦ 1:44.32  234.¦
  284. Deckarm Hans-Jürgen                 65 Hondrich                    3:22.05,2   1:08.27,4   (534)  MH2      128.  ¦  1:40.01  554.¦ 1:42.03  192.¦
  285. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  3:22.05,5   1:08.27,7  (1784)  MH3      99.   ¦  1:37.01  398.¦ 1:45.03  247.¦
  286. Poretti Didier                      67 Echandens-Denges            3:22.10,4   1:08.32,6  (1466)  MH2      129.  ¦  1:29.42  178.¦ 1:52.27  446.¦
  287. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      3:22.21,2   1:08.43,4   (435)  MH3      100.  ¦  1:37.08  411.¦ 1:45.12  251.¦
  288. Bourlier Benoit, F-Massieux         62 Alstom'Riders               3:22.21,9   1:08.44,1   (315)  MH3      101.  ¦  1:29.17  153.¦ 1:53.04  465.¦
  289. Goedecke Frederic, Orbe             65 Nestlé I                    3:22.24,3   1:08.46,5   (819)  MH2      130.  ¦  1:23.01   58.¦ 1:59.22  650.¦
  290. Joly Philippe                       68 F-Perigueux                 3:22.27,2   1:08.49,4  (1001)  MH2      131.  ¦  1:29.52  186.¦ 1:52.35  451.¦
  291. Domptail Laurent                    72 F-Meroux                    3:22.27,3   1:08.49,5   (577)  MH2      132.  ¦  1:33.22  257.¦ 1:49.04  355.¦
  292. Hegel Martial                       77 Jongny                      3:22.29,5   1:08.51,7  (2084)  MH1      25.   ¦  1:33.49  265.¦ 1:48.40  341.¦
  293. Bourgeois François                  68 F-Perrigny                  3:22.36,4   1:08.58,6  (2108)  MH2      133.  ¦  1:30.01  191.¦ 1:52.35  452.¦
  294. Nef Samuel                          76 Amsoldingen                 3:22.43,0   1:09.05,2  (2132)  MH1      26.   ¦  1:38.02  468.¦ 1:44.40  238.¦
  295. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      3:22.59,7   1:09.21,9   (628)  MH3      102.  ¦  1:23.59   67.¦ 1:59.00  637.¦
  296. Cahorel Olivier                     70 F-Les Gets                  3:23.15,3   1:09.37,5   (379)  MH2      134.  ¦  1:39.10  505.¦ 1:44.04  221.¦
  297. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    3:23.17,6   1:09.39,8  (1435)  MH3      103.  ¦  1:29.46  180.¦ 1:53.31  484.¦
  298. Chassard Daniel, F-Foussemagne      64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:23.22,8   1:09.45,0   (430)  MH3      104.  ¦  1:33.57  271.¦ 1:49.25  364.¦
  299. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:23.23,2   1:09.45,4  (2081)  MH2      135.  ¦  1:39.59  550.¦ 1:43.23  208.¦
  300. Casey Demian                        77 Gevene                      3:23.24,3   1:09.46,5   (400)  MH1      27.   ¦  1:36.19  352.¦ 1:47.04  301.¦
  301. Vailli Vincent                      66 F-Riom                      3:23.31,6   1:09.53,8  (1844)  MH2      136.  ¦  1:37.06  406.¦ 1:46.25  281.¦
  302. Strässle Christian                  65 Renens                      3:23.32,3   1:09.54,5  (1764)  MH2      137.  ¦  1:37.31  445.¦ 1:46.01  274.¦
  303. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:23.32,7   1:09.54,9  (1393)  MH3      105.  ¦  1:32.53  246.¦ 1:50.38  395.¦
  304. Marzuola Patrick                    51 F-Montpellier               3:23.33,5   1:09.55,7  (1409)  MH4      16.   ¦  1:35.23  316.¦ 1:48.10  322.¦
  305. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      3:23.46,1   1:10.08,3   (289)  MH4      17.   ¦  1:37.13  417.¦ 1:46.32  286.¦
  306. Salaun Bastien                      83 Satigny                     3:23.52,5   1:10.14,7  (1601)  MH1      28.   ¦  1:34.33  286.¦ 1:49.18  361.¦
  307. Fraces Philippe, F-Pringy           60 Cala Course I               3:24.00,5   1:10.22,7   (719)  MH3      106.  ¦  1:37.27  440.¦ 1:46.32  285.¦
  308. Monticolo Paolo                     68 F-St Genis Pouilly          3:24.01,2   1:10.23,4  (1316)  MH2      138.  ¦  1:39.47  540.¦ 1:44.13  223.¦
  309. Buan Yves, F-Les Ventes             66 Planet-Tours I              3:24.11,9   1:10.34,1   (355)  MH2      139.  ¦  1:33.45  264.¦ 1:50.26  385.¦
  310. Mccombie Gregor                     76 Zürich                      3:24.18,5   1:10.40,7  (1257)  MH1      29.   ¦  1:39.41  532.¦ 1:44.37  237.¦
  311. Rocca Gilles                        63 F-Besancon                  3:24.38,1   1:11.00,3  (2017)  MH3      107.  ¦  1:30.30  206.¦ 1:54.08  497.¦
  312. Vienet Lionel                       68 Ste-Croix                   3:24.50,1   1:11.12,3  (1869)  MH2      140.  ¦  1:37.12  415.¦ 1:47.37  311.¦
  313. Straube Wolfgang                    61 Wädenswil                   3:24.50,7   1:11.12,9  (1765)  MH3      108.  ¦  1:39.21  513.¦ 1:45.29  259.¦
  314. Furrer Bruno                        60 Horw                        3:24.55,1   1:11.17,3   (744)  MH3      109.  ¦  1:37.37  451.¦ 1:47.17  306.¦
  315. van Olden Quirijn                   72 Geneva                      3:24.56,9   1:11.19,1  (1847)  MH2      141.  ¦  1:36.51  379.¦ 1:48.05  321.¦
  316. Wuest Hans                          57 Sempach Stadt               3:24.58,4   1:11.20,6  (1962)  MH3      110.  ¦  1:31.41  230.¦ 1:53.17  470.¦
  317. Gaschard Jacqueline                 56 F-Chatellerault             3:25.09,7   1:11.31,9   (765)  MD3      6.    ¦  1:40.28  571.¦ 1:44.40  238.¦
  318. Finistre Gerard                     49 F-Paris                     3:25.10,0   1:11.32,2   (695)  MH4      18.   ¦  1:36.37  365.¦ 1:48.32  336.¦
  319. Sutter  Ernst                       56 Goldingen                   3:25.11,1   1:11.33,3  (2166)  MH3      111.  ¦  1:40.52  582.¦ 1:44.18  228.¦
  320. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:25.13,0   1:11.35,2  (2093)  MH3      112.  ¦  1:37.25  437.¦ 1:47.47  315.¦
  321. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   3:25.30,2   1:11.52,4   (653)  MD2      7.    ¦  1:38.36  486.¦ 1:46.53  299.¦
  322. Carimalo Daniel, F-St Michel sur Or 56 USC Peugot Citroen          3:25.34,1   1:11.56,3  (2007)  MH3      113.  ¦  1:36.16  350.¦ 1:49.18  360.¦
  323. Depraz Alex                         73 Lausanne 17                 3:25.42,1   1:12.04,3   (550)  MH2      142.  ¦  1:33.17  254.¦ 1:52.24  444.¦
  324. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   3:25.44,0   1:12.06,2   (531)  MH2      143.  ¦  1:34.55  296.¦ 1:50.48  401.¦
  325. Bühler  Helmut                      66 Ruswil                      3:25.47,6   1:12.09,8  (2171)  MH2      144.  ¦  1:36.29  359.¦ 1:49.18  359.¦
  326. Fiess Michael, D-Ahnatal            67 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:25.56,5   1:12.18,7   (694)  MH2      145.  ¦  1:35.58  341.¦ 1:49.58  375.¦
  327. Mancini Christian                   55 F-Saint Sauveur             3:25.57,2   1:12.19,4  (1216)  MH3      114.  ¦  1:35.11  306.¦ 1:50.45  399.¦
  328. Waterman David                      61 GB-Beaconsfield HP9 2TS     3:26.01,3   1:12.23,5  (1914)  MH3      115.  ¦  1:34.22  280.¦ 1:51.39  422.¦
  329. Dornburg Arthur                     64 D-Starnberg                 3:26.01,8   1:12.24,0   (580)  MH3      116.  ¦  1:37.16  426.¦ 1:48.44  344.¦
  330. Calame Alain                        72 Jussy                       3:26.03,0   1:12.25,2   (380)  MH2      146.  ¦  1:37.30  443.¦ 1:48.33  337.¦
  331. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   3:26.03,3   1:12.25,5  (1970)  MH3      117.  ¦  1:36.58  393.¦ 1:49.04  356.¦
  332. Weck Alain                          67 F-Savas                     3:26.03,4   1:12.25,6  (1919)  MH2      147.  ¦  1:31.15  216.¦ 1:54.48  511.¦
  333. Dabet Benoit, F-Pringy              62 Cala Course I               3:26.03,9   1:12.26,1   (505)  MH3      118.  ¦  1:28.39  132.¦ 1:57.24  585.¦
  334. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                   3:26.05,5   1:12.27,7  (1556)  MH3      119.  ¦  1:40.13  564.¦ 1:45.52  271.¦
  335. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:26.05,6   1:12.27,8  (1113)  MH2      148.  ¦  1:37.23  435.¦ 1:48.42  343.¦
  336. Helbling  Serge                     60 Genève                      3:26.06,6   1:12.28,8  (2167)  MH3      120.  ¦  1:37.24  436.¦ 1:48.41  342.¦
  337. Sauzon Christian                    55 F-Peyrolles en Provence     3:26.10,8   1:12.33,0  (2069)  MH3      121.  ¦  1:36.00  343.¦ 1:50.10  380.¦
  338. Shalev-Schlosser Lydia              64 Founex                      3:26.13,7   1:12.35,9  (1708)  MD3      7.    ¦  1:42.27  650.¦ 1:43.46  212.¦
  339. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:26.15,6   1:12.37,8  (1184)  MH1      30.   ¦  1:30.50  212.¦ 1:55.24  528.¦
  340. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                 3:26.19,5   1:12.41,7   (276)  MH1      31.   ¦  1:29.32  170.¦ 1:56.46  562.¦
  341. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:26.23,0   1:12.45,2   (511)  MH3      122.  ¦  1:39.49  542.¦ 1:46.33  287.¦
  342. Bourquarde Joël, F-Etueffont        60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:26.31,2   1:12.53,4   (316)  MH3      123.  ¦  1:35.33  327.¦ 1:50.57  405.¦
  343. Schneider Stephan                   71 Uttigen                     3:26.39,8   1:13.02,0  (1670)  MH2      149.  ¦  1:39.57  546.¦ 1:46.42  292.¦
  344. Larini Alain                        73 St. Margrethenberg          3:26.42,4   1:13.04,6  (1125)  MH2      150.  ¦  1:41.04  594.¦ 1:45.38  264.¦
  345. Güntzel Joachim                     65 Altnau                      3:26.42,5   1:13.04,7   (869)  MH2      151.  ¦  1:35.49  335.¦ 1:50.53  403.¦
  346. Haller René                         76 Ecublens                    3:26.43,0   1:13.05,2   (888)  MH1      32.   ¦  1:42.32  655.¦ 1:44.10  222.¦
  347. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  3:26.49,3   1:13.11,5  (2139)  MH3      124.  ¦  1:39.38  528.¦ 1:47.10  304.¦
  348. Ammann René                         50 Schoefflisdorf              3:26.54,9   1:13.17,1   (139)  MH4      19.   ¦  1:38.40  488.¦ 1:48.14  324.¦
  349. Le Bars Hugues                      70 F-Viroflay                  3:27.01,5   1:13.23,7  (1134)  MH2      152.  ¦  1:34.44  290.¦ 1:52.17  442.¦
  350. Werthmüller Silvio                  62 Bätterkinden                3:27.02,5   1:13.24,7  (1933)  MH3      125.  ¦  1:36.41  366.¦ 1:50.20  383.¦
  351. Machetel Guillaume                  78 F-Dijon                     3:27.03,6   1:13.25,8  (1198)  MH1      33.   ¦  1:39.14  509.¦ 1:47.49  316.¦
  352. Cattin Yannick                      71 Neuchâtel                   3:27.21,1   1:13.43,3   (405)  MH2      153.  ¦  1:29.25  159.¦ 1:57.55  605.¦
  353. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   3:27.22,2   1:13.44,4   (982)  MH4      20.   ¦  1:36.36  363.¦ 1:50.45  398.¦
  354. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:27.22,6   1:13.44,8  (1327)  MH2      154.  ¦  1:37.18  429.¦ 1:50.04  377.¦
  355. Menzel Max-Peter                    74 Bern                        3:27.23,0   1:13.45,2  (1270)  MH2      155.  ¦  1:38.09  472.¦ 1:49.13  357.¦
  356. Ebinger Christian                   73 Zürich                      3:27.24,4   1:13.46,6   (633)  MH2      156.  ¦  1:43.02  687.¦ 1:44.22  229.¦
  357. Wylenmann Markus                    65 Zürich                      3:27.26,6   1:13.48,8  (1967)  MH2      157.  ¦  1:37.50  460.¦ 1:49.35  368.¦
  358. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     3:27.33,1   1:13.55,3   (106)  MD2      8.    ¦  1:39.14  510.¦ 1:48.18  327.¦
  359. Willi Beat                          66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:27.37,6   1:13.59,8  (1951)  MH2      158.  ¦  1:36.55  385.¦ 1:50.42  397.¦
  360. Lang Bernhard                       66 Basel                       3:27.39,2   1:14.01,4  (1116)  MH2      159.  ¦  1:35.51  337.¦ 1:51.48  425.¦
  361. Schukoff Boris                      71 A-Vandans                   3:27.41,0   1:14.03,2  (1677)  MH2      160.  ¦  1:39.11  506.¦ 1:48.29  333.¦
  362. Serre Olivier, F-Bazoches les Bray  80 Marchant Claudine           3:27.41,5   1:14.03,7  (1706)  MH1      34.   ¦  1:41.04  595.¦ 1:46.37  290.¦
  363. Perrenoud Mischa                    76 Ipsach                      3:27.46,2   1:14.08,4  (1426)  MH1      35.   ¦  1:43.49  786.¦ 1:43.56  217.¦
  364. Fourcault Aurelien                  76 Saint MAURICE               3:27.49,2   1:14.11,4   (718)  MH1      36.   ¦  1:36.22  356.¦ 1:51.26  414.¦
  365. Wernevi Erik                        75 Lausanne                    3:27.55,7   1:14.17,9  (1931)  MH1      37.   ¦  1:36.19  353.¦ 1:51.36  421.¦
  366. Barth Johannes                      73 F-Le Sappey en Chartreuse   3:27.55,8   1:14.18,0   (208)  MH2      161.  ¦  1:37.50  459.¦ 1:50.05  378.¦
  367. Gall Irene                          57 Bern                        3:27.56,3   1:14.18,5   (752)  MD3      8.    ¦  1:41.16  603.¦ 1:46.40  291.¦
  368. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:27.58,8   1:14.21,0   (240)  MH5      2.    ¦  1:41.45  622.¦ 1:46.13  277.¦
  369. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 Team UBS SA                 3:27.59,3   1:14.21,5  (1283)  MH3      126.  ¦  1:36.58  391.¦ 1:51.01  408.¦
  370. Frisot Christian                    61 F-St Just St Rambert        3:27.59,8   1:14.22,0   (735)  MH3      127.  ¦  1:39.20  512.¦ 1:48.39  340.¦
  371. Rageade Angelica, F-Les Ormes sur V 63 Marchant Claudine           3:28.00,3   1:14.22,5  (1488)  MD3      9.    ¦  1:40.43  577.¦ 1:47.17  305.¦
  372. Josephine Didier                    69 F-Paris                     3:28.08,0   1:14.30,2  (1006)  MH2      162.  ¦  1:43.52  790.¦ 1:44.15  225.¦
  373. Panel Alain                         48 F-Ymare                     3:28.10,5   1:14.32,7  (1401)  MH4      21.   ¦  1:41.03  592.¦ 1:47.07  302.¦
  374. Fragnoli David                      64 Fribourg                    3:28.11,5   1:14.33,7   (720)  MH3      128.  ¦  1:28.50  138.¦ 1:59.20  648.¦
  375. Knispel Roger                       77 Bassersdorf                 3:28.13,7   1:14.35,9  (1067)  MH1      38.   ¦  1:39.11  507.¦ 1:49.01  353.¦
  376. Schläfli Franz                      68 Niederwangen BE             3:28.18,6   1:14.40,8  (1651)  MH2      163.  ¦  1:42.27  651.¦ 1:45.50  270.¦
  377. Falck Michael                       76 Zürich                      3:28.20,5   1:14.42,7   (671)  MH1      39.   ¦  1:44.20  813.¦ 1:43.59  218.¦
  378. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:28.21,4   1:14.43,6   (254)  MH1      40.   ¦  1:40.06  560.¦ 1:48.14  323.¦
  379. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      3:28.24,7   1:14.46,9   (147)  MH2      164.  ¦  1:43.01  685.¦ 1:45.23  254.¦
  380. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               3:28.27,9   1:14.50,1  (1634)  MD2      9.    ¦  1:37.56  464.¦ 1:50.31  390.¦
  381. Chauvin Patrice                     63 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:28.28,6   1:14.50,8  (2023)  MH3      129.  ¦  1:42.19  640.¦ 1:46.09  275.¦
  382. Fricker Henri                       56 F-Blodelsheim               3:28.30,0   1:14.52,2   (730)  MH3      130.  ¦  1:35.05  303.¦ 1:53.24  478.¦
  382. Michalet Pascal                     69 Nyon                        3:28.30,0   1:14.52,2  (1289)  MH2      165.  ¦  1:43.02  691.¦ 1:45.27  256.¦
  384. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            3:28.31,0   1:14.53,2  (1448)  MH2      166.  ¦  1:43.02  687.¦ 1:45.28  258.¦
  385. Schemmer Harald                     49 D-Lörrach                   3:28.31,6   1:14.53,8  (2128)  MH4      22.   ¦  1:35.44  334.¦ 1:52.47  456.¦
  386. Dupont Etienne                      57 F-Caen                      3:28.33,7   1:14.55,9   (617)  MH3      131.  ¦  1:37.23  434.¦ 1:51.10  410.¦
  387. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:28.42,4   1:15.04,6  (1017)  MH3      132.  ¦  1:38.18  478.¦ 1:50.23  384.¦
  388. Kühne Roland                        76 Zürich                      3:28.44,4   1:15.06,6  (1082)  MH1      41.   ¦  1:36.54  384.¦ 1:51.49  426.¦
  389. Bauder Martin                       61 Wangen an der Aare          3:28.48,6   1:15.10,8   (214)  MH3      133.  ¦  1:37.49  458.¦ 1:50.59  407.¦
  390. Bourgouin Bruno, F-Le Mans          61 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.53,6   1:15.15,8    (34)  MH3      134.  ¦  1:43.05  699.¦ 1:45.48  268.¦
  391. Mathys Jean-Marc                    82 Glion                       3:28.53,8   1:15.16,0  (1247)  MH1      42.   ¦  1:38.07  471.¦ 1:50.46  400.¦
  392. Moriceau Eric, F-Le Mans            59 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.54,0   1:15.16,2    (33)  MH3      135.  ¦  1:43.41  773.¦ 1:45.12  251.¦
  393. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten                  3:28.55,6   1:15.17,8  (2105)  MH2      167.  ¦  1:43.12  725.¦ 1:45.42  265.¦
  394. Lenferink Johannes                  63 F-Thonon les Bains          3:28.55,9   1:15.18,1  (1155)  MH3      136.  ¦  1:36.58  392.¦ 1:51.57  433.¦
  395. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:28.57,1   1:15.19,3   (429)  MH2      168.  ¦  1:40.00  552.¦ 1:48.57  349.¦
  396. Faucher Laurent                     70 F-Saint Julien Pres Bort    3:28.59,7   1:15.21,9   (676)  MH2      169.  ¦  1:37.15  423.¦ 1:51.44  423.¦
  397. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               3:29.05,2   1:15.27,4  (1165)  MH3      137.  ¦  1:38.51  495.¦ 1:50.13  381.¦
  398. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 3:29.07,9   1:15.30,1  (1534)  MH3      138.  ¦  1:44.20  812.¦ 1:44.47  242.¦
  399. Capel Sébastien, F-Lyon 03          75 Alstom'Riders               3:29.08,9   1:15.31,1   (388)  MH1      43.   ¦  1:35.07  304.¦ 1:54.01  495.¦
  400. Mechet Lionel                       55 F-Vesoul                    3:29.10,1   1:15.32,3  (1258)  MH3      139.  ¦  1:37.07  408.¦ 1:52.03  435.¦
  401. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                3:29.14,3   1:15.36,5  (2095)  MH3      140.  ¦  1:41.35  615.¦ 1:47.38  312.¦
  402. Wegerle Bernd                       67 D-Lampertheim               3:29.14,8   1:15.37,0  (1921)  MH2      170.  ¦  1:40.49  579.¦ 1:48.25  332.¦
  403. Poffet Laurent                      78 Bern                        3:29.18,7   1:15.40,9  (1457)  MH1      44.   ¦  1:42.43  664.¦ 1:46.34  289.¦
  404. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      3:29.23,9   1:15.46,1  (1057)  MH2      171.  ¦  1:35.03  301.¦ 1:54.20  501.¦
  405. Monnier Julien                      79 Genève                      3:29.24,2   1:15.46,4  (1311)  MH1      45.   ¦  1:43.08  711.¦ 1:46.16  278.¦
  406. Ghestem Michel                      70 F-Eckbolsheim               3:29.24,7   1:15.46,9   (803)  MH2      172.  ¦  1:35.55  339.¦ 1:53.29  481.¦
  407. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        3:29.25,1   1:15.47,3   (133)  MH1      46.   ¦  1:38.56  499.¦ 1:50.28  386.¦
  408. Newbury John                        61 GB-Essex CM248BD            3:29.26,7   1:15.48,9  (1364)  MH3      141.  ¦  1:36.20  354.¦ 1:53.06  466.¦
  409. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       3:29.29,3   1:15.51,5  (1874)  MH4      23.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  410. Tamaru Sueo, JPN-673-0424 Hyogo     52 Kintetsu International I    3:29.31,1   1:15.53,3  (1797)  MH4      24.   ¦  1:25.42   83.¦ 2:03.48  801.¦
  411. Avias Lionel                        65 F-Marsaz                    3:29.34,0   1:15.56,2   (170)  MH2      173.  ¦  1:31.39  228.¦ 1:57.54  604.¦
  412. Riche Jean-Pascal                   70 F-Eguisheim                 3:29.35,8   1:15.58,0  (1531)  MH2      174.  ¦  1:43.05  698.¦ 1:46.30  283.¦
  413. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  3:29.38,2   1:16.00,4   (586)  MH3      142.  ¦  1:43.06  704.¦ 1:46.31  284.¦
  414. Küpfer Thomas                       68 Coppet                      3:29.44,1   1:16.06,3  (1088)  MH2      175.  ¦  1:34.27  283.¦ 1:55.16  523.¦
  415. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     3:29.46,4   1:16.08,6   (975)  MH3      143.  ¦  1:36.46  374.¦ 1:52.59  463.¦
  416. Piccon Bruno                        62 F-Rumilly                   3:29.48,0   1:16.10,2  (1441)  MH3      144.  ¦  1:43.02  689.¦ 1:46.45  295.¦
  417. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:29.52,9   1:16.15,1  (1577)  MH3      145.  ¦  1:44.02  799.¦ 1:45.50  269.¦
  418. Egli Bernhard                       67 Aesch BL                    3:30.06,9   1:16.29,1  (2163)  MH2      176.  ¦  1:30.09  197.¦ 1:59.57  671.¦
  418. Viget Benjamin                      71 F-Araches                   3:30.06,9   1:16.29,1  (1872)  MH2      176.  ¦  1:28.45  135.¦ 2:01.21  716.¦
  420. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      3:30.08,8   1:16.31,0  (1555)  MH2      178.  ¦  1:38.43  489.¦ 1:51.25  412.¦
  421. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  3:30.23,6   1:16.45,8  (2146)  MH3      146.  ¦  1:38.26  481.¦ 1:51.57  432.¦
  422. Hügli Paul                          57 Burgdorf                    3:30.30,5   1:16.52,7   (940)  MH3      147.  ¦  1:40.22  569.¦ 1:50.08  379.¦
  423. Blumer Werner                       61 Au ZH                       3:30.31,7   1:16.53,9   (277)  MH3      148.  ¦  1:42.00  628.¦ 1:48.31  335.¦
  424. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        3:30.33,5   1:16.55,7  (1246)  MD1      8.    ¦  1:43.42  775.¦ 1:46.50  298.¦
  425. De Bellis Francois                  53 Echichens                   3:30.37,6   1:16.59,8   (521)  MH4      25.   ¦  1:21.40   45.¦ 2:08.57  965.¦
  426. Monti Raphael                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:30.49,5   1:17.11,7  (1315)  MH1      47.   ¦  1:37.53  463.¦ 1:52.55  460.¦
  427. Cumer Gerard                        58 F-Vetraz Monthoux           3:30.51,5   1:17.13,7   (501)  MH3      149.  ¦  1:39.19  511.¦ 1:51.31  419.¦
  428. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       3:30.54,9   1:17.17,1  (1638)  MH3      150.  ¦  1:42.18  638.¦ 1:48.36  339.¦
  429. Zarembovitch Serge, F-Unieux        52 Conseil général de la Loi   3:31.01,1   1:17.23,3  (1980)  MH4      26.   ¦  1:37.14  420.¦ 1:53.46  491.¦
  430. Loriau Eric                         64 F-Sales                     3:31.03,6   1:17.25,8  (1183)  MH3      151.  ¦  1:43.02  691.¦ 1:48.00  320.¦
  431. Dupoux Michel                       61 F-Bergerac                  3:31.22,2   1:17.44,4   (619)  MH3      152.  ¦  1:35.30  323.¦ 1:55.51  542.¦
  431. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       3:31.22,2   1:17.44,4   (757)  MH4      27.   ¦  1:37.27  441.¦ 1:53.54  492.¦
  433. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                       3:31.24,6   1:17.46,8  (1458)  MH2      179.  ¦  1:39.11  508.¦ 1:52.12  438.¦
  434. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Ursenbach                   3:31.36,2   1:17.58,4   (178)  MH2      180.  ¦  1:36.10  346.¦ 1:55.25  529.¦
  435. Marzuola Gerard                     53 F-Villefranche sur Mer      3:31.42,8   1:18.05,0   (787)  MH4      28.   ¦  1:39.47  538.¦ 1:51.55  430.¦
  436. Wolff Stéphane                      73 F-Eckwersheim               3:31.51,3   1:18.13,5  (1960)  MH2      181.  ¦  1:42.51  674.¦ 1:49.00  352.¦
  437. Berenguer Fernand                   75 F-Gueugnon                  3:31.54,9   1:18.17,1   (238)  MH1      48.   ¦  1:36.56  388.¦ 1:54.58  518.¦
  438. Breitegger Sheila                   80 Feusisberg                  3:31.55,0   1:18.17,2   (336)  MD1      9.    ¦  1:43.06  703.¦ 1:48.48  347.¦
  439. Portmann Daniel                     72 Feusiserg                   3:31.55,6   1:18.17,8  (1467)  MH2      182.  ¦  1:43.07  708.¦ 1:48.48  346.¦
  440. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         3:32.00,5   1:18.22,7   (190)  MH3      153.  ¦  1:37.16  424.¦ 1:54.44  508.¦
  441. Berger Guillermo                    72 Winterthur                  3:32.04,3   1:18.26,5  (2045)  MH2      183.  ¦  1:41.05  596.¦ 1:50.58  406.¦
  442. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:32.09,7   1:18.31,9  (1941)  MH4      29.   ¦  1:43.46  780.¦ 1:48.23  330.¦
  443. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:32.09,9   1:18.32,1  (1269)  MH3      154.  ¦  1:43.46  781.¦ 1:48.23  328.¦
  444. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:32.10,0   1:18.32,2  (1786)  MH5      3.    ¦  1:40.38  574.¦ 1:51.31  418.¦
  445. von Burg César                      63 Bösingen                    3:32.18,1   1:18.40,3  (1886)  MH3      155.  ¦  1:43.03  693.¦ 1:49.14  358.¦
  446. Frageaud Philipp                    57 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:32.21,5   1:18.43,7  (2134)  MH3      156.  ¦  1:42.29  653.¦ 1:49.52  373.¦
  447. Boillat Kireev Veronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               3:32.26,0   1:18.48,2  (2086)  MD3      10.   ¦  1:40.57  588.¦ 1:51.28  415.¦
  448. Vigneau Franck                      71 F-St Nauphary               3:32.29,3   1:18.51,5  (1873)  MH2      184.  ¦  1:30.08  196.¦ 2:02.20  752.¦
  449. Pochon Christian                    56 F-Amilly                    3:32.29,7   1:18.51,9  (1456)  MH3      157.  ¦  1:36.49  376.¦ 1:55.40  537.¦
  450. Gillet Jean-Luc                     61 F-Chatillon le Duc          3:32.36,1   1:18.58,3   (807)  MH3      158.  ¦  1:37.15  422.¦ 1:55.20  526.¦
  451. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   3:32.36,8   1:18.59,0  (2073)  MD3      11.   ¦  1:43.33  761.¦ 1:49.03  354.¦
  452. Falleur Jean-Pierre                 54 F-Anor                      3:32.38,6   1:19.00,8   (672)  MH4      30.   ¦  1:43.17  735.¦ 1:49.21  362.¦
  453. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    3:32.41,0   1:19.03,2   (104)  MH3      159.  ¦  1:43.11  721.¦ 1:49.29  367.¦
  454. Werle Christian                     69 F-Habsheim                  3:32.44,7   1:19.06,9  (1930)  MH2      185.  ¦  1:37.57  466.¦ 1:54.47  510.¦
  455. Burdet Olivier                      70 Morges                      3:32.47,2   1:19.09,4   (365)  MH2      186.  ¦  1:40.13  565.¦ 1:52.33  449.¦
  456. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:32.52,7   1:19.14,9   (604)  MH4      31.   ¦  1:38.16  474.¦ 1:54.36  504.¦
  457. Studer Markus                       67 Bern                        3:32.55,3   1:19.17,5  (1774)  MH2      187.  ¦  1:42.24  647.¦ 1:50.30  389.¦
  458. Bouvet Yves                         64 F-La Forchaz                3:32.57,0   1:19.19,2  (2122)  MH3      160.  ¦  1:42.26  649.¦ 1:50.30  388.¦
  459. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               3:33.06,5   1:19.28,7  (1768)  MH2      188.  ¦  1:42.30  654.¦ 1:50.36  393.¦
  460. Delbarre Vincent                    71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:33.06,6   1:19.28,8   (543)  MH2      189.  ¦  1:36.47  375.¦ 1:56.19  552.¦
  461. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                    3:33.07,2   1:19.29,4   (959)  MH4      32.   ¦  1:43.38  770.¦ 1:49.28  366.¦
  462. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   3:33.16,7   1:19.38,9   (266)  MD2      10.   ¦  1:42.44  666.¦ 1:50.31  390.¦
  463. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                        3:33.18,7   1:19.40,9  (1773)  MH3      161.  ¦  1:38.31  485.¦ 1:54.47  509.¦
  464. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                       3:33.20,6   1:19.42,8   (282)  MH3      162.  ¦  1:30.03  193.¦ 2:03.17  784.¦
  465. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:33.21,3   1:19.43,5   (773)  MH4      33.   ¦  1:41.18  604.¦ 1:52.02  434.¦
  466. Chaix Antoine                       64 Einsiedeln                  3:33.26,7   1:19.48,9   (412)  MH3      163.  ¦  1:43.41  772.¦ 1:49.45  371.¦
  467. Gereys Bernard                      55 F-Roche la Moliere          3:33.31,6   1:19.53,8   (793)  MH3      164.  ¦  1:40.00  553.¦ 1:53.30  483.¦
  468. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                     3:33.34,3   1:19.56,5   (911)  MD2      11.   ¦  1:42.57  681.¦ 1:50.37  394.¦
  469. Drezet Philippe                     59 F-Hauterive la Fresse       3:33.39,5   1:20.01,7   (592)  MH3      165.  ¦  1:32.11  237.¦ 2:01.27  720.¦
  470. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:33.42,3   1:20.04,5  (1636)  MH3      166.  ¦  1:43.01  685.¦ 1:50.40  396.¦
  471. Bernd Lars                          68 F-Annecy                    3:33.46,5   1:20.08,7   (245)  MH2      190.  ¦  1:36.33  360.¦ 1:57.12  574.¦
  472. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                     3:33.49,0   1:20.11,2  (1913)  MH3      167.  ¦  1:42.53  677.¦ 1:50.56  404.¦
  473. Hayetine Alexandre                  83 F-St Gervais                3:33.52,0   1:20.14,2   (895)  MH1      49.   ¦  1:41.44  621.¦ 1:52.07  436.¦
  474. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:34.04,7   1:20.26,9   (216)  MH3      168.  ¦  1:42.52  676.¦ 1:51.12  411.¦
  475. Resch Franz                         58 D-Gäufelden                 3:34.07,9   1:20.30,1  (1628)  MH3      169.  ¦  1:45.37  860.¦ 1:48.30  334.¦
  476. Chenal Pascal                       57 F-Labaroche                 3:34.08,1   1:20.30,3   (440)  MH3      170.  ¦  1:40.50  581.¦ 1:53.17  471.¦
  477. Thalheim Pierre                     70 Deitingen                   3:34.11,2   1:20.33,4  (1811)  MH2      191.  ¦  1:41.12  598.¦ 1:52.59  462.¦
  478. Zory Julien                         73 F-Ferney Voltaire           3:34.19,5   1:20.41,7  (1991)  MH2      192.  ¦  1:43.28  754.¦ 1:50.51  402.¦
  479. Pinguet Michel                      53 F-Houilles                  3:34.20,0   1:20.42,2  (1446)  MH4      34.   ¦  1:37.56  465.¦ 1:56.23  555.¦
  480. Sanna Julio, F-Sartrouville         55 USC Peugot Citroen          3:34.20,3   1:20.42,5  (1610)  MH3      171.  ¦  1:37.27  439.¦ 1:56.52  567.¦
  481. Jordan-Favre Karine                 71 Belmont-Lausanne            3:34.25,6   1:20.47,8  (1002)  MD2      12.   ¦  1:41.27  610.¦ 1:52.58  461.¦
  482. Zehnder Tobias                      85 Wädenswil                   3:34.36,7   1:20.58,9  (2088)  MH1      50.   ¦  1:33.42  262.¦ 2:00.54  698.¦
  483. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    3:34.43,3   1:21.05,5   (683)  MH3      172.  ¦  1:42.17  637.¦ 1:52.25  445.¦
  484. Melet Frederic                      61 F-Mignerette                3:34.53,5   1:21.15,7  (1267)  MH3      173.  ¦  1:40.02  556.¦ 1:54.51  512.¦
  485. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       3:34.59,9   1:21.22,1   (741)  MH1      51.   ¦  1:36.55  387.¦ 1:58.04  607.¦
  486. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     3:35.00,5   1:21.22,7   (486)  MH3      174.  ¦  1:39.42  533.¦ 1:55.18  524.¦
  487. Flowers Simon                       66 Chernex                     3:35.03,8   1:21.26,0   (704)  MH2      193.  ¦  1:40.55  585.¦ 1:54.08  498.¦
  488. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       3:35.07,5   1:21.29,7   (370)  MH3      175.  ¦  1:45.03  837.¦ 1:50.03  376.¦
  489. Rolli Bernard                       57 Bienne                      3:35.09,6   1:21.31,8  (1562)  MH3      176.  ¦  1:42.34  656.¦ 1:52.34  450.¦
  490. Orts Herve                          66 Lausanne                    3:35.12,1   1:21.34,3  (1391)  MH2      194.  ¦  1:43.14  730.¦ 1:51.57  431.¦
  491. Germanier Christophe                59 Sullens                     3:35.12,7   1:21.34,9   (797)  MH3      177.  ¦  1:40.11  563.¦ 1:55.00  519.¦
  492. Magnier Stephan                     71 F-Bois d'Amont              3:35.19,7   1:21.41,9  (1206)  MH2      195.  ¦  1:38.36  487.¦ 1:56.42  561.¦
  493. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                 3:35.22,2   1:21.44,4  (1103)  MH3      178.  ¦  1:36.00  342.¦ 1:59.22  649.¦
  494. Bjornstrom Lennart                  66 Vevey                       3:35.23,5   1:21.45,7   (269)  MH2      196.  ¦  1:37.59  467.¦ 1:57.24  584.¦
  495. Lüpertz Heiner                      62 Hünenberg                   3:35.25,3   1:21.47,5  (1191)  MH3      179.  ¦  1:42.07  632.¦ 1:53.17  472.¦
  496. Douat Francis                       42 F-Mirande                   3:35.31,2   1:21.53,4   (583)  MH5      4.    ¦  1:43.35  763.¦ 1:51.55  429.¦
  497. Barrocca Charles                    55 F-Dargoire                  3:35.32,7   1:21.54,9   (206)  MH3      180.  ¦  1:40.21  568.¦ 1:55.11  520.¦
  498. Gimbert Philippe                    56 F-La-barre                  3:35.33,9   1:21.56,1   (809)  MH3      181.  ¦  1:41.37  616.¦ 1:53.56  493.¦
  499. Cabraz François                     58 F-Ney                       3:35.35,4   1:21.57,6   (377)  MH3      182.  ¦  1:43.17  733.¦ 1:52.18  443.¦
  500. Aeschlimann Sacha                   70 Forel                       3:35.42,1   1:22.04,3   (117)  MH2      197.  ¦  1:37.19  431.¦ 1:58.22  616.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.