(133) Semi Dames IV

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (133) Semi Dames IV

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                      1:39.58,1       -----  (4551)  SF       67.   ¦ 
    2. Oftiner Claudine                    48 Luzern                      1:44.20,7      4.22,6  (5123)  SF       97.   ¦ 
    3. Utkilen Anne Beritt, N-Bergen       45 Viking Bergen II            1:45.08,1      5.10,0  (5862)  SF       108.  ¦ 
    4. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:46.56,6      6.58,5  (3764)  SF       135.  ¦ 
    5. Gremaud Lise                        48 Le Jordil                   1:48.17,2      8.19,1  (4193)  SF       145.  ¦ 
    6. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Epalinges                   1:48.39,3      8.41,2  (3653)  SF       150.  ¦ 
    7. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                      1:51.15,8     11.17,7  (3948)  SF       190.  ¦ 
    8. von Burg Chantal                    53 Blonay                      1:52.35,5     12.37,4  (5944)  SF       207.  ¦ 
    9. Picchione Dominique-Brigitt         53 Genève                      1:52.53,3     12.55,2  (5253)  SF       210.  ¦ 
   10. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:52.56,7     12.58,6  (4202)  SF       212.  ¦ 
   11. Borloz Paule                        48 Glion                       1:53.37,6     13.39,5  (3307)  SF       232.  ¦ 
   12. Genelot Lucette                     52 F-Le Creusot                1:53.54,7     13.56,6  (4093)  SF       238.  ¦ 
   13. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:54.13,6     14.15,5  (6281)  SF       244.  ¦ 
   14. Bourgognon Mireille                 53 F-Tassin                    1:54.15,8     14.17,7  (6348)  SF       246.  ¦ 
   15. Kohli Pia                           54 Köniz                       1:54.17,3     14.19,2  (4595)  SF       247.  ¦ 
   16. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       1:55.04,9     15.06,8  (4105)  SF       259.  ¦ 
   17. Roethele Lilo                       47 Dietikon                    1:55.09,7     15.11,6  (5421)  SF       262.  ¦ 
   18. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:55.10,4     15.12,3  (6205)  SF       263.  ¦ 
   19. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:55.17,7     15.19,6  (3411)  SF       267.  ¦ 
   20. Hintermann Suzanne                  53 Prilly                      1:55.51,0     15.52,9  (4348)  SF       282.  ¦ 
   21. Bartrip Fowzieh                     51 Begnins                     1:55.55,7     15.57,6  (3121)  SF       284.  ¦ 
   22. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:55.56,0     15.57,9  (3010)  SF       285.  ¦ 
   23. Jolivet Marie-Josée                 47 F-Chamboeuf                 1:56.51,6     16.53,5  (6257)  SF       306.  ¦ 
   24. Reichenbach Chantal                 50 Prilly                      1:56.55,9     16.57,8  (5347)  SF       308.  ¦ 
   25. Jankowski Danielle                  52 F-Torcy Village             1:58.03,9     18.05,8  (4450)  SF       342.  ¦ 
   26. Stihl Verena                        48 Grenchen                    1:58.28,7     18.30,6  (5722)  SF       356.  ¦ 
   27. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny           1:59.54,5     19.56,4  (6198)  SF       387.  ¦ 
   28. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     2:00.07,9     20.09,8  (5736)  SF       392.  ¦ 
   29. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                      2:00.53,5     20.55,4  (3635)  SF       407.  ¦ 
   30. Bernard Rosita                      45 F-Seloncourt                2:01.52,9     21.54,8  (6124)  SF       435.  ¦ 
   31. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   2:02.15,6     22.17,5  (3237)  SF       444.  ¦ 
   32. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:03.03,8     23.05,7  (5617)  SF       457.  ¦ 
   33. Lamy Maja                           50 Riaz                        2:03.29,0     23.30,9  (4655)  SF       465.  ¦ 
   34. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    2:03.55,3     23.57,2  (5777)  SF       481.  ¦ 
   35. Wittek Ursula                       52 Stallikon                   2:04.15,8     24.17,7  (6040)  SF       484.  ¦ 
   36. Mutz Peka, D-Ahnatal                52 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:04.43,1     24.45,0  (5070)  SF       495.  ¦ 
   37. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 2:04.49,1     24.51,0  (4951)  SF       497.  ¦ 
   38. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:04.53,3     24.55,2  (5225)  SF       499.  ¦ 
   39. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:05.23,2     25.25,1  (5618)  SF       509.  ¦ 
   40. Pasche Anne-Marie                   54 Villeneuve VD               2:06.12,0     26.13,9  (5187)  SF       522.  ¦ 
   41. Reifschneider Maria, D-Ahnatal      53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:06.23,2     26.25,1  (6131)  SF       528.  ¦ 
   42. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      2:07.26,6     27.28,5  (4482)  SF       551.  ¦ 
   43. Paolucci Josiane, F-Murviel les Mon 47 Paolucci Marcel             2:07.47,0     27.48,9  (5180)  SF       554.  ¦ 
   44. Herren Marianne                     46 Frutigen                    2:08.20,4     28.22,3  (5384)  SF       568.  ¦ 
   45. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:09.09,6     29.11,5  (4138)  SF       578.  ¦ 
   46. Kyrkjeboe Annbjoerg Fadnes, N-Berge 45 Viking Bergen II            2:09.48,5     29.50,4  (4629)  SF       584.  ¦ 
   47. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                    2:10.12,2     30.14,1  (4231)  SF       594.  ¦ 
   48. Buisson Patricia                    54 F-Maxilly                   2:10.21,7     30.23,6  (3405)  SF       597.  ¦ 
   49. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      2:10.31,2     30.33,1  (3540)  SF       600.  ¦ 
   50. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    2:10.48,2     30.50,1  (5081)  SF       605.  ¦ 
   51. Rochat Mary-Claire                  50 Sullens                     2:11.14,7     31.16,6  (5412)  SF       614.  ¦ 
   52. Weibel E.                           51 Cully                       2:11.16,9     31.18,8  (6001)  SF       617.  ¦ 
   53. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        2:11.19,8     31.21,7  (4671)  SF       619.  ¦ 
   54. Schaer Mireille                     53 Montmagny                   2:11.58,2     32.00,1  (6160)  SF       628.  ¦ 
   55. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:12.51,6     32.53,5  (4475)  SF       642.  ¦ 
   56. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                       2:13.09,3     33.11,2  (4384)  SF       646.  ¦ 
   57. Jablot Nicole, F-Buxy               49 Les Pies Jacasses           2:13.43,0     33.44,9  (4437)  SF       654.  ¦ 
   58. Gautret Jeanine, F-Givry            45 Les Pies Jacasses           2:13.45,1     33.47,0  (4084)  SF       655.  ¦ 
   59. Heintzmann Trudel, D-Bad Bergzabern 46 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:15.54,2     35.56,1  (4314)  SF       675.  ¦ 
   60. Brauer Heidi, D-Bad Bergzabern      53 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:16.21,6     36.23,5  (3356)  SF       677.  ¦ 
   61. Gonet Monique                       52 Crissier                    2:17.38,7     37.40,6  (4153)  SF       684.  ¦ 
   62. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 Saint-légier                2:18.22,3     38.24,2  (3385)  SF       695.  ¦ 
   63. Marpaud Marie Hélène                54 F-Le Creusot                2:19.59,3     40.01,2  (4846)  SF       710.  ¦ 
   64. Bayer Marie-Louise, D-Schweigen-Rec 46 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:21.00,6     41.02,5  (3147)  SF       717.  ¦ 
   65. Schwab Hedi                         48 Vufflens-Château            2:21.48,4     41.50,3  (5614)  SF       728.  ¦ 
   66. Centelighe Emilia                   48 Ecublens VD                 2:22.27,9     42.29,8  (3489)  SF       734.  ¦ 
   67. Ann Morgan                          51 GB-Staffordshire WS12 1HY   2:22.37,9     42.39,8  (3054)  SF       736.  ¦ 
   68. Maillard Beatrice                   49 Lucens                      2:23.24,9     43.26,8  (4813)  SF       741.  ¦ 
   69. Felber Hedwig                       48 Bern                        2:23.34,6     43.36,5  (3933)  SF       744.  ¦ 
   70. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                      2:23.37,6     43.39,5  (3504)  SF       745.  ¦ 
   71. Thomassin Catherine                 53 Epalinges                   2:25.47,8     45.49,7  (5819)  SF       760.  ¦ 
   72. Walther Francine                    49 Nyon                        2:26.41,8     46.43,7  (5979)  SF       771.  ¦ 
   73. Waring Geraldine                    50 GB-London N1 1RU            2:26.44,6     46.46,5  (5983)  SF       772.  ¦ 
   74. Leuzinger Martine                   53 Genève                      2:32.18,6     52.20,5  (6456)  SF       792.  ¦ 
   75. Tasker Jane                         51 GB-Staffordshire WS15 2LS   2:32.29,3     52.31,2  (5779)  SF       794.  ¦ 
   76. Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      2:40.02,4   1:00.04,3  (4763)  SF       803.  ¦ 
   77. Jablot Chantal, F-Bissey sous Cruch 51 Les Pies Jacasses           2:42.31,1   1:02.33,0  (4435)  SF       806.  ¦ 
   78. Boutteçon Monique                   47 F-Pontarlier                2:52.38,6   1:12.40,5  (3333)  SF       813.  ¦ 
  ---  Chèvre Marie-Madeleine              50 Bienne                          -----      partie  (3530)  SF             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.