(132) Semi Dames III

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (132) Semi Dames III

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri b. Bern       61 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:19.00,3       -----  (4614)  SF       3.    ¦ 
    2. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:20.44,5      1.44,2  (5473)  SF       6.    ¦ 
    3. Vilquin Marie-Odile                 58 F-Besancon                  1:23.50,0      4.49,7  (5925)  SF       14.   ¦ 
    4. Schreiber Therese                   57 Uster                       1:27.32,6      8.32,3  (5601)  SF       21.   ¦ 
    5. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:28.05,8      9.05,5  (4071)  SF       23.   ¦ 
    6. Valotton-Rossel Tsilla, Renens VD   64 La Suisse Assurances I      1:29.56,4     10.56,1  (5879)  SF       29.   ¦ 
    7. Merlo Lisa                          58 Meinier                     1:29.58,8     10.58,5  (4926)  SF       31.   ¦ 
    8. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:30.45,7     11.45,4  (4711)  SF       34.   ¦ 
    9. Höchle Marianne                     55 Kuettigen                   1:30.54,0     11.53,7  (4352)  SF       36.   ¦ 
   10. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:31.55,3     12.55,0  (3278)  SF       38.   ¦ 
   11. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.50,5     14.50,2  (4182)  SF       41.   ¦ 
   12. Neustadt Rita                       64 Grindelwald                 1:34.46,5     15.46,2  (5084)  SF       44.   ¦ 
   13. Carron Anne                         64 Fully                       1:36.21,0     17.20,7  (3467)  SF       51.   ¦ 
   14. Bezzi Sassi                         63 F-Seynod                    1:37.41,9     18.41,6  (3211)  SF       57.   ¦ 
   15. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:38.15,3     19.15,0  (6395)  SF       58.   ¦ 
   16. Anderson Rich                       57 Genève                      1:38.23,7     19.23,4  (6243)  SF       61.   ¦ 
   17. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                    1:39.05,1     20.04,8  (4744)  SF       63.   ¦ 
   18. Morier Fallet Sandrine              60 Avully                      1:39.56,4     20.56,1  (5024)  SF       66.   ¦ 
   19. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:40.03,9     21.03,6  (4141)  SF       68.   ¦ 
   20. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.15,9     21.15,6  (3663)  SF       69.   ¦ 
   21. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:40.53,2     21.52,9  (4587)  SF       73.   ¦ 
   22. Nicholls Yvonne                     57 GB-Staffordshire WS12 5LW   1:40.53,4     21.53,1  (5089)  SF       74.   ¦ 
   23. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                1:41.02,4     22.02,1  (4751)  SF       75.   ¦ 
   24. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:42.04,8     23.04,5  (4170)  SF       80.   ¦ 
   25. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:42.40,7     23.40,4  (5541)  SF       83.   ¦ 
   26. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:42.42,8     23.42,5  (3087)  SF       85.   ¦ 
   27. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:42.46,7     23.46,4  (5671)  SF       86.   ¦ 
   28. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:43.11,4     24.11,1  (5336)  SF       87.   ¦ 
   29. Diener Esther                       63 Bern                        1:43.45,0     24.44,7  (3754)  SF       89.   ¦ 
   30. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                     1:44.05,6     25.05,3  (4822)  SF       93.   ¦ 
   31. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       1:44.09,4     25.09,1  (6412)  SF       94.   ¦ 
   32. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:44.15,8     25.15,5  (6220)  SF       96.   ¦ 
   33. Benier Annie                        56 F-Issoire                   1:44.36,6     25.36,3  (3172)  SF       103.  ¦ 
   34. Denoisie Veronique                  62 F-Doussard                  1:44.38,9     25.38,6  (3725)  SF       105.  ¦ 
   35. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:45.22,6     26.22,3  (5161)  SF       109.  ¦ 
   36. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:45.25,6     26.25,3  (5662)  SF       111.  ¦ 
   37. Mercanton Christine                 62 Saint-Saphorin              1:45.31,6     26.31,3  (4920)  SF       113.  ¦ 
   38. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:45.34,7     26.34,4  (3915)  SF       114.  ¦ 
   39. Iten Renée                          57 Rüschlikon                  1:45.52,9     26.52,6  (4431)  SF       117.  ¦ 
   40. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:46.06,1     27.05,8  (6368)  SF       121.  ¦ 
   41. Pasche Eliane                       63 Confignon                   1:46.09,8     27.09,5  (5190)  SF       122.  ¦ 
   42. Charrière Isabelle                  62 Riaz                        1:46.17,5     27.17,2  (3509)  SF       125.  ¦ 
   43. Bennett Heather                     62 Chambésy                    1:46.24,1     27.23,8  (3173)  SF       126.  ¦ 
   44. Zimmerli Liliane                    60 Ostermundigen               1:46.26,3     27.26,0  (6096)  SF       127.  ¦ 
   45. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:46.36,4     27.36,1  (4873)  SF       131.  ¦ 
   46. Metrot Marie-Line                   64 F-Blanzy                    1:46.58,1     27.57,8  (4938)  SF       137.  ¦ 
   47. Lichtensteiger Marianne             55 Ulmiz                       1:47.28,0     28.27,7  (4736)  SF       139.  ¦ 
   48. Hansen Genevieve                    63 Venthône                    1:47.49,1     28.48,8  (4285)  SF       143.  ¦ 
   49. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                    1:48.21,9     29.21,6  (4870)  SF       147.  ¦ 
   50. Forsyth Carolyn                     62 Baar                        1:48.22,3     29.22,0  (3996)  SF       148.  ¦ 
   51. Sequer Anouck                       62 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.44,3     29.44,0  (5633)  SF       153.  ¦ 
   52. Schmoll Laura                       64 Coppet                      1:48.56,2     29.55,9  (5577)  SF       155.  ¦ 
   53. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:49.38,3     30.38,0  (5717)  SF       162.  ¦ 
   54. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:49.41,8     30.41,5  (3152)  SF       163.  ¦ 
   55. Cooper Jacky                        61 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:49.59,3     30.59,0  (3584)  SF       167.  ¦ 
   56. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                1:50.09,0     31.08,7  (5047)  SF       171.  ¦ 
   57. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:50.10,0     31.09,7  (5765)  SF       172.  ¦ 
   58. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:50.47,9     31.47,6  (3590)  SF       178.  ¦ 
   59. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:50.52,4     31.52,1  (5586)  SF       180.  ¦ 
   60. Lambert Corinne, F-Ouhans           64 Intersport Pontarlier       1:50.53,1     31.52,8  (4651)  SF       181.  ¦ 
   61. Lukas Marianka                      62 Oberrieden                  1:50.59,1     31.58,8  (6126)  SF       183.  ¦ 
   62. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich                        1:51.01,0     32.00,7  (5669)  SF       184.  ¦ 
   63. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:51.04,6     32.04,3  (3223)  SF       186.  ¦ 
   64. Barroca Ines                        55 F-Dargoire                  1:51.05,2     32.04,9  (3116)  SF       187.  ¦ 
   65. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        1:51.18,7     32.18,4  (5093)  SF       192.  ¦ 
   66. Lamy Chappuis Annette               59 F-Bois d-Amont              1:51.38,3     32.38,0  (4654)  SF       195.  ¦ 
   67. Popa Catherine                      56 Genève                      1:51.51,6     32.51,3  (5289)  SF       196.  ¦ 
   68. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                        1:51.51,9     32.51,6  (4412)  SF       198.  ¦ 
   69. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:52.19,6     33.19,3  (4428)  SF       202.  ¦ 
   70. Coelho Maria Fernanda               61 Genève                      1:52.30,0     33.29,7  (3566)  SF       204.  ¦ 
   71. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:52.50,1     33.49,8  (4376)  SF       208.  ¦ 
   72. Resin Nadine                        64 Pailly                      1:53.04,4     34.04,1  (5360)  SF       215.  ¦ 
   73. Tahon  Frédérique                   62 F-Lyon 07                   1:53.09,8     34.09,5  (6330)  SF       218.  ¦ 
   74. Hager Charlotte                     59 Savigny                     1:53.25,9     34.25,6  (4273)  SF       223.  ¦ 
   75. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:53.32,7     34.32,4  (3285)  SF       229.  ¦ 
   76. Saucy Line                          62 Moutier                     1:53.33,3     34.33,0  (5511)  SF       230.  ¦ 
   77. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:53.33,4     34.33,1  (5160)  SF       231.  ¦ 
   78. Zingerli Beatrice                   55 Steinhausen                 1:53.44,8     34.44,5  (6100)  SF       233.  ¦ 
   79. Beguin Danielle                     57 Genève                      1:53.54,9     34.54,6  (6251)  SF       239.  ¦ 
   80. Schwiete Susanne                    56 Bettlach                    1:53.55,6     34.55,3  (5622)  SF       240.  ¦ 
   81. List Jocelyne                       60 F-Le Creusot                1:53.57,1     34.56,8  (4756)  SF       241.  ¦ 
   82. Doutaz Pingeon Martine              57 Nyon                        1:54.09,0     35.08,7  (3787)  SF       243.  ¦ 
   83. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:54.14,9     35.14,6  (4905)  SF       245.  ¦ 
   84. Sandven Ingun, N-Bergen             55 Viking Bergen II            1:54.23,9     35.23,6  (5504)  SF       249.  ¦ 
   85. Degallier Madeleine                 56 Cugy VD                     1:54.42,1     35.41,8  (3695)  SF       253.  ¦ 
   86. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:54.42,5     35.42,2  (3451)  SF       254.  ¦ 
   87. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:54.50,4     35.50,1  (6429)  SF       255.  ¦ 
   88. Bosshard Maya                       57 Hofstetten b. Elgg          1:54.51,2     35.50,9  (3310)  SF       256.  ¦ 
   89. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                       1:54.53,6     35.53,3  (4415)  SF       257.  ¦ 
   90. Bürgi Hilde                         64 Aarberg                     1:55.06,6     36.06,3  (3414)  SF       260.  ¦ 
   91. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:55.18,6     36.18,3  (4493)  SF       268.  ¦ 
   92. Soderholm Eva                       64 Lutry                       1:55.20,9     36.20,6  (6118)  SF       271.  ¦ 
   93. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:55.21,5     36.21,2  (3494)  SF       272.  ¦ 
   94. Saillen Yvette                      57 Chexbres                    1:55.21,6     36.21,3  (6195)  SF       273.  ¦ 
   95. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                       1:55.22,5     36.22,2  (5953)  SF       274.  ¦ 
   96. Costa-Correa Carina                 62 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:55.29,0     36.28,7  (3603)  SF       278.  ¦ 
   97. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:56.13,9     37.13,6  (4547)  SF       291.  ¦ 
   98. Bovard Marie-José                   57 Val d Illiez                1:56.14,6     37.14,3  (3337)  SF       292.  ¦ 
   99. Bise Chantal                        62 Yens                        1:56.30,6     37.30,3  (3232)  SF       297.  ¦ 
  100. Stalder Sylvie                      63 Echandens-Denges            1:56.37,9     37.37,6  (5695)  SF       299.  ¦ 
  101. Bourquarde Véronique, F-Etueffont   60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,9     37.40,6  (6289)  SF       301.  ¦ 
  102. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:56.48,2     37.47,9  (4112)  SF       304.  ¦ 
  103. Mugnier Catherine                   64 Grand-Lancy                 1:56.49,9     37.49,6  (5045)  SF       305.  ¦ 
  104. Walter-Egger Claudia                59 Steinhausen                 1:56.56,8     37.56,5  (5978)  SF       309.  ¦ 
  105. Hugli Anick                         63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.58,2     37.57,9  (4389)  SF       310.  ¦ 
  106. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                   1:57.00,2     37.59,9  (5304)  SF       312.  ¦ 
  107. Quigley Ariane                      62 Blonay                      1:57.07,1     38.06,8  (5321)  SF       313.  ¦ 
  108. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:57.20,3     38.20,0  (3864)  SF       319.  ¦ 
  109. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich                        1:57.23,8     38.23,5  (5106)  SF       324.  ¦ 
  110. Robbez Jaqueline                    63 F-Vesancy                   1:57.27,2     38.26,9  (5403)  SF       326.  ¦ 
  111. Arthaud Veronique                   56 Genève                      1:57.28,4     38.28,1  (3064)  SF       327.  ¦ 
  112. Firoben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:57.28,9     38.28,6  (3967)  SF       328.  ¦ 
  113. Lanquetin Catherine                 60 F-Mouthe                    1:57.43,2     38.42,9  (4661)  SF       337.  ¦ 
  114. Werro Monique                       60 Pully                       1:57.47,8     38.47,5  (6017)  SF       338.  ¦ 
  115. Marini Carolin                      59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.54,5     38.54,2  (4843)  SF       340.  ¦ 
  116. Wyss Evelyne                        62 F-Vaux et Chantegrue        1:57.57,6     38.57,3  (6055)  SF       341.  ¦ 
  117. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:58.05,9     39.05,6  (4748)  SF       343.  ¦ 
  118. Rossier Joëlle                      60 Vessy                       1:58.14,4     39.14,1  (5449)  SF       349.  ¦ 
  119. Briquet Cordt-Moller Jacquelin      60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:58.15,0     39.14,7  (3369)  SF       350.  ¦ 
  120. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:58.23,6     39.23,3  (6241)  SF       355.  ¦ 
  121. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:59.03,3     40.03,0  (5215)  SF       361.  ¦ 
  122. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:59.04,3     40.04,0  (5688)  SF       363.  ¦ 
  123. Sapin Francoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:59.18,1     40.17,8  (5509)  SF       370.  ¦ 
  124. Studer  Yvonne                      59 Interlaken                  1:59.19,9     40.19,6  (6364)  SF       372.  ¦ 
  125. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.21,8     40.21,5  (5929)  SF       373.  ¦ 
  126. Zimmermann Irene                    60 Wolhusen                    1:59.26,5     40.26,2  (6098)  SF       374.  ¦ 
  127. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    1:59.27,2     40.26,9  (5207)  SF       375.  ¦ 
  128. Pahud Badoux Liliane                60 Epalinges                   1:59.33,1     40.32,8  (5165)  SF       377.  ¦ 
  129. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:59.38,7     40.38,4  (3762)  SF       381.  ¦ 
  130. Dizerens Monique                    59 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:59.38,9     40.38,6  (3765)  SF       382.  ¦ 
  131. Rüegger Brigitta                    59 Kriens                      1:59.52,5     40.52,2  (5476)  SF       385.  ¦ 
  132. Lüdemann Barbara                    60 Clarens                     1:59.53,4     40.53,1  (4782)  SF       386.  ¦ 
  133. Ischer Laurence                     61 Lavigny                     1:59.59,6     40.59,3  (6161)  SF       388.  ¦ 
  134. Franco Franchise                    60 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:00.03,9     41.03,6  (6273)  SF       390.  ¦ 
  135. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.07,6     41.07,3  (3039)  SF       391.  ¦ 
  136. Schnyder Karlee                     60 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.08,4     41.08,1  (5589)  SF       393.  ¦ 
  137. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Chêne-Bougeries             2:00.40,8     41.40,5  (3986)  SF       400.  ¦ 
  138. Miguel Jocelyne, F-St étienne       59 Conseil général de la Loi   2:00.52,2     41.51,9  (4962)  SF       406.  ¦ 
  139. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     2:01.14,4     42.14,1  (4716)  SF       417.  ¦ 
  140. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                      2:01.14,5     42.14,2  (5544)  SF       418.  ¦ 
  140. Schlaepfer Vreni                    55 Bönigen                     2:01.14,5     42.14,2  (5561)  SF       418.  ¦ 
  142. Quennoz Patricia                    62 Vétroz                      2:01.16,1     42.15,8  (5320)  SF       420.  ¦ 
  143. Mieville Nicole                     61 Epalinges                   2:01.16,6     42.16,3  (6149)  SF       421.  ¦ 
  144. Heath Birgit                        62 Corseaux                    2:01.17,1     42.16,8  (4304)  SF       422.  ¦ 
  145. Benoit Poulard Agnes                62 Mathod                      2:01.18,7     42.18,4  (3176)  SF       423.  ¦ 
  146. Stolz Christine                     58 Adlikon                     2:01.28,6     42.28,3  (5725)  SF       428.  ¦ 
  147. Cuénoud Guénin Florence             62 F-Gaillard                  2:01.35,4     42.35,1  (3644)  SF       430.  ¦ 
  148. Rion Françoise                      59 F-Versonnex                 2:01.37,9     42.37,6  (5395)  SF       431.  ¦ 
  149. Scheuss Evelyne                     55 Däniken                     2:01.44,5     42.44,2  (5554)  SF       433.  ¦ 
  150. Steiner Ursula                      56 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,9     42.50,6  (5709)  SF       434.  ¦ 
  151. Buffoni Anny                        62 Hauteville                  2:02.04,1     43.03,8  (3400)  SF       439.  ¦ 
  152. Cristiano Jacqueline, Le Sentier    60 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   2:02.12,8     43.12,5  (3629)  SF       441.  ¦ 
  153. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:02.14,6     43.14,3  (5701)  SF       442.  ¦ 
  154. Gauthier Catherine                  62 F-Vesoul                    2:02.17,7     43.17,4  (4083)  SF       445.  ¦ 
  155. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   2:02.23,8     43.23,5  (5145)  SF       447.  ¦ 
  156. Cassagnes Danny, Meyrin             62 Creyf's I                   2:02.34,2     43.33,9  (3472)  SF       451.  ¦ 
  157. Diether Heidi                       64 D-Herrenberg                2:02.34,5     43.34,2  (3755)  SF       452.  ¦ 
  158. Hug Catherine                       63 F-Pontarlier                2:03.09,4     44.09,1  (4385)  SF       459.  ¦ 
  159. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:03.14,4     44.14,1  (3923)  SF       461.  ¦ 
  160. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      2:03.20,0     44.19,7  (5114)  SF       462.  ¦ 
  161. Robert Véronique                    62 F-Valdoie                   2:03.20,8     44.20,5  (5406)  SF       463.  ¦ 
  162. Kientz-Meier Sylvie                 63 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:03.32,1     44.31,8  (4565)  SF       467.  ¦ 
  163. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 2:03.32,6     44.32,3  (5703)  SF       468.  ¦ 
  164. Fernandes Henriqueta                64 Gland                       2:03.38,3     44.38,0  (3939)  SF       471.  ¦ 
  165. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.40,8     44.40,5  (3112)  SF       473.  ¦ 
  166. Marmier Catherine                   61 F-Bouverans                 2:03.50,1     44.49,8  (4844)  SF       477.  ¦ 
  167. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.59,7     44.59,4  (3912)  SF       482.  ¦ 
  168. Pelletier Sylvie                    57 F-Le Breuil                 2:04.42,2     45.41,9  (5208)  SF       494.  ¦ 
  169. Valdettaro Sharon                   63 Bern                        2:04.45,5     45.45,2  (5869)  SF       496.  ¦ 
  170. Mcintosh Heather                    57 GB-London N1 2DH            2:04.51,7     45.51,4  (4896)  SF       498.  ¦ 
  171. Jantanarce Raboud Lamduan           61 Renens VD                   2:04.59,0     45.58,7  (4453)  SF       500.  ¦ 
  172. Meurs Annemieke                     64 Oberaegeri                  2:05.07,5     46.07,2  (4941)  SF       504.  ¦ 
  173. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:05.09,4     46.09,1  (3284)  SF       505.  ¦ 
  174. Pearce Janet                        61 Blonay                      2:05.20,5     46.20,2  (5200)  SF       507.  ¦ 
  175. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         2:05.37,6     46.37,3  (3630)  SF       511.  ¦ 
  176. Magne Catherine                     59 Chermignon                  2:05.51,9     46.51,6  (4802)  SF       514.  ¦ 
  177. Poux Isabelle, F-Garennes sur Eure  62 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,2     47.00,9  (5297)  SF       516.  ¦ 
  178. Cannizzaro Clara                    57 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:06.06,3     47.06,0  (3449)  SF       519.  ¦ 
  179. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          2:06.19,3     47.19,0  (5317)  SF       526.  ¦ 
  180. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    2:06.20,7     47.20,4  (3561)  SF       527.  ¦ 
  181. Dümbgen Renate, Stettlen            62 die STATisten               2:06.36,3     47.36,0  (3818)  SF       532.  ¦ 
  182. Kessler Patricia                    59 Elgg                        2:06.41,9     47.41,6  (4558)  SF       535.  ¦ 
  183. Buttner Pascale                     64 F-Vesancy                   2:06.55,2     47.54,9  (3432)  SF       540.  ¦ 
  184. Rubiloni Sylviane                   55 F-St Point Lac              2:06.58,7     47.58,4  (5469)  SF       541.  ¦ 
  185. Egli Karin                          60 Elgg                        2:07.13,6     48.13,3  (3853)  SF       546.  ¦ 
  186. Iten Lisa                           61 Thun                        2:07.14,0     48.13,7  (4429)  SF       547.  ¦ 
  187. Marti Rosmarie                      59 Bettlach                    2:07.16,4     48.16,1  (4847)  SF       549.  ¦ 
  188. Viret Eliane                        62 Villars-le-Terroir          2:07.28,5     48.28,2  (5933)  SF       552.  ¦ 
  189. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               56 Fribourg                    2:07.29,1     48.28,8  (3791)  SF       553.  ¦ 
  190. Grin Isabelle                       60 Genève                      2:07.57,0     48.56,7  (4201)  SF       557.  ¦ 
  191. Wood Janice                         59 GB-Wolverhampton WV108TE    2:07.57,6     48.57,3  (6045)  SF       558.  ¦ 
  192. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                    2:08.07,7     49.07,4  (5381)  SF       562.  ¦ 
  193. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:08.08,1     49.07,8  (4894)  SF       563.  ¦ 
  194. Schmidt Cornelia                    62 Bern                        2:08.11,1     49.10,8  (5573)  SF       565.  ¦ 
  195. Althaus Ursula                      62 Avenches                    2:08.11,7     49.11,4  (3033)  SF       566.  ¦ 
  196. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                    2:08.33,5     49.33,2  (4472)  SF       570.  ¦ 
  197. Farias Yenny                        63 Crissier                    2:08.54,7     49.54,4  (3906)  SF       573.  ¦ 
  198. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                    2:09.02,4     50.02,1  (3300)  SF       575.  ¦ 
  199. Rossier Fabienne                    59 Bolligen                    2:09.15,6     50.15,3  (5446)  SF       579.  ¦ 
  200. Bürgisser Irene                     60 Gurmels                     2:09.55,7     50.55,4  (3416)  SF       586.  ¦ 
  201. Spritt Catherine                    64 F-Pringy                    2:09.57,4     50.57,1  (5686)  SF       588.  ¦ 
  202. Milne Jacquie                       63 GB-Bucks HP100HT            2:10.22,0     51.21,7  (4968)  SF       598.  ¦ 
  203. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   2:10.34,4     51.34,1  (3345)  SF       601.  ¦ 
  204. Debatisse Françoise, F-St Heand     62 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.34,7     51.34,4  (3688)  SF       602.  ¦ 
  205. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       2:10.36,6     51.36,3  (5537)  SF       603.  ¦ 
  206. Lessard-Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    2:10.50,2     51.49,9  (4723)  SF       606.  ¦ 
  207. Burn Dora                           62 Orbe                        2:10.52,0     51.51,7  (3421)  SF       607.  ¦ 
  208. Matz Brigitte                       59 St Legier                   2:10.52,2     51.51,9  (4883)  SF       608.  ¦ 
  209. Dörrschmidt Sabine                  61 Zürich                      2:10.59,1     51.58,8  (3786)  SF       610.  ¦ 
  210. Delacretaz Anne-Claude              62 Morges                      2:11.14,7     52.14,4  (3705)  SF       614.  ¦ 
  211. Mancilla Béatrice                   60 Genève                      2:11.18,1     52.17,8  (4823)  SF       618.  ¦ 
  212. Bouin Annie, F-Valdampierre         58 USC Peugot Citroen          2:11.43,9     52.43,6  (3319)  SF       625.  ¦ 
  213. Sturzenegger Virginia               56 Versoix                     2:11.46,2     52.45,9  (5748)  SF       626.  ¦ 
  214. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:12.09,4     53.09,1  (3870)  SF       630.  ¦ 
  215. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 2:12.10,7     53.10,4  (5971)  SF       631.  ¦ 
  216. Kojima Yuko                         60 Genève                      2:12.20,5     53.20,2  (4596)  SF       633.  ¦ 
  217. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Sion                        2:12.24,4     53.24,1  (3314)  SF       636.  ¦ 
  218. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      2:12.32,9     53.32,6  (4588)  SF       638.  ¦ 
  219. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:12.35,7     53.35,4  (3160)  SF       639.  ¦ 
  220. Blaboll Marianne                    62 A-Wien                      2:13.32,3     54.32,0  (3235)  SF       651.  ¦ 
  221. Matthys Fabienne                    64 Vevey                       2:14.02,0     55.01,7  (4879)  SF       659.  ¦ 
  222. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      2:14.09,3     55.09,0  (4806)  SF       661.  ¦ 
  223. Basili Sabine                       60 F-Thil                      2:14.48,4     55.48,1  (3126)  SF       663.  ¦ 
  224. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 2:15.02,9     56.02,6  (4971)  SF       668.  ¦ 
  225. Vallotton Colette                   62 Pampigny                    2:15.13,5     56.13,2  (5876)  SF       671.  ¦ 
  226. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice                  2:15.23,9     56.23,6  (3602)  SF       672.  ¦ 
  227. Cogne Flavia                        61 Vandoeuvres                 2:16.06,5     57.06,2  (3568)  SF       676.  ¦ 
  228. Rufer Brigitte                      58 Villars-sous-Yens           2:17.03,0     58.02,7  (5479)  SF       680.  ¦ 
  229. Quoy Patricia, F-Bissey sous Crucha 59 Les Pies Jacasses           2:17.19,9     58.19,6  (5322)  SF       682.  ¦ 
  230. Doffey Nadia                        59 La Conversion               2:17.35,1     58.34,8  (3769)  SF       683.  ¦ 
  231. Chatagner Daniele, F-Bois d'Arcy    55 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:17.45,5     58.45,2  (3511)  SF       685.  ¦ 
  232. Piwowarczyk Linda, F-Bois d'Arcy    57 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:17.47,0     58.46,7  (5276)  SF       686.  ¦ 
  233. Humbert Jenny                       56 Echichens                   2:18.07,0     59.06,7  (4397)  SF       690.  ¦ 
  234. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   2:18.41,3     59.41,0  (3608)  SF       698.  ¦ 
  235. Bernard Corine                      63 Renens                      2:18.50,1     59.49,8  (3186)  SF       699.  ¦ 
  236. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                 2:18.53,8     59.53,5  (3803)  SF       700.  ¦ 
  237. Heggli Corinne                      63 Ecublens VD                 2:18.59,9     59.59,6  (4308)  SF       701.  ¦ 
  238. Sunier Martine                      61 Echandens-Denges            2:19.53,6   1:00.53,3  (5756)  SF       708.  ¦ 
  239. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      2:19.57,7   1:00.57,4  (4959)  SF       709.  ¦ 
  240. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:20.25,3   1:01.25,0  (5716)  SF       712.  ¦ 
  241. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:20.25,8   1:01.25,5  (5349)  SF       714.  ¦ 
  242. Baumann Beatrice                    61 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:20.37,0   1:01.36,7  (3137)  SF       716.  ¦ 
  243. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      2:21.25,4   1:02.25,1  (4076)  SF       721.  ¦ 
  244. Terrier Ruth                        60 Epalinges                   2:21.28,9   1:02.28,6  (5795)  SF       724.  ¦ 
  245. Diggelmann Claudia                  61 Muri b. Bern                2:21.46,6   1:02.46,3  (3758)  SF       727.  ¦ 
  246. Montaron Marcelle, F-Damerey        60 Les Pies Jacasses           2:21.52,5   1:02.52,2  (5004)  SF       729.  ¦ 
  247. Pugin Francine                      55 Vevey                       2:21.56,6   1:02.56,3  (5314)  SF       730.  ¦ 
  248. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:23.03,6   1:04.03,3  (4948)  SF       737.  ¦ 
  249. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                   2:23.15,1   1:04.14,8  (3368)  SF       738.  ¦ 
  250. Löffel Brigitte                     61 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.23,7   1:04.23,4  (4760)  SF       739.  ¦ 
  251. Löffel Yolanda                      62 Bern                        2:23.24,9   1:04.24,6  (4761)  SF       741.  ¦ 
  252. Barras Marie-Claire                 59 Chermignon                  2:23.56,9   1:04.56,6  (3110)  SF       750.  ¦ 
  253. Nardin Claude-Nicole                56 Perly                       2:24.23,0   1:05.22,7  (6183)  SF       753.  ¦ 
  254. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     2:24.30,2   1:05.29,9  (5291)  SF       754.  ¦ 
  255. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       2:25.28,5   1:06.28,2  (3598)  SF       758.  ¦ 
  256. Ince Suzan                          57 Founex                      2:25.49,9   1:06.49,6  (4420)  SF       761.  ¦ 
  257. Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    2:26.01,5   1:07.01,2  (6279)  SF       763.  ¦ 
  258. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Rennaz                      2:26.05,3   1:07.05,0  (5514)  SF       764.  ¦ 
  259. Moser Eva                           55 Vich                        2:26.16,6   1:07.16,3  (5030)  SF       765.  ¦ 
  260. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   2:26.23,5   1:07.23,2  (4458)  SF       766.  ¦ 
  261. Bernard Sandra                      63 Paudex                      2:26.34,0   1:07.33,7  (3190)  SF       768.  ¦ 
  262. Ohmi Midori, JPN-157-0062 Tokyo     59 Kintetsu International II   2:26.40,7   1:07.40,4  (5128)  SF       769.  ¦ 
  263. Cirodde Catherine                   59 Nyon                        2:26.41,3   1:07.41,0  (3544)  SF       770.  ¦ 
  264. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:26.51,7   1:07.51,4  (4934)  SF       773.  ¦ 
  265. Thiebaud Lysiane                    58 Carouge - GE-               2:27.51,4   1:08.51,1  (5810)  SF       780.  ¦ 
  266. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Lausanne                    2:28.43,5   1:09.43,2  (5962)  SF       784.  ¦ 
  267. Imsand Lamon Isabelle               58 Lausanne                    2:29.36,6   1:10.36,3  (4417)  SF       785.  ¦ 
  268. Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    2:31.16,9   1:12.16,6  (3784)  SF       788.  ¦ 
  269. Bläsi Marie-Jose                    61 Lausanne                    2:31.22,1   1:12.21,8  (3251)  SF       789.  ¦ 
  270. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:32.20,8   1:13.20,5  (5251)  SF       793.  ¦ 
  271. Vindre  Martine                     59 Pully                       2:36.59,2   1:17.58,9  (5928)  SF       797.  ¦ 
  272. Dammann Heike                       63 Lausanne                    2:37.14,3   1:18.14,0  (3659)  SF       799.  ¦ 
  273. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Belmont-Lausanne            2:38.05,2   1:19.04,9  (3227)  SF       800.  ¦ 
  274. Piot Isabelle                       57 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:39.46,1   1:20.45,8  (5267)  SF       802.  ¦ 
  275. Fuchs Kathrin                       58 Muttenz                     2:41.07,6   1:22.07,3  (4052)  SF       804.  ¦ 
  276. Wenker Martine                      60 Prilly                      2:50.20,1   1:31.19,8  (6013)  SF       812.  ¦ 
  ---  Barre Mylène                        61 F-St Sauveur les Bray           -----      partie  (6207)  SF             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.