(131) Semi Dames II

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (131) Semi Dames II

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oberli Petra, Jegenstorf            74 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:20.27,3       -----  (5112)  SF       5.    ¦ 
    2. Meier.Brändle Bernadette            72 Niederuzwil                 1:21.14,2      0.46,9  (4904)  SF       9.    ¦ 
    3. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                         1:23.26,6      2.59,3  (3974)  SF       12.   ¦ 
    4. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                      1:25.57,1      5.29,8  (3352)  SF       17.   ¦ 
    5. Tremp-Weibel Kristine, Belp         70 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:27.48,4      7.21,1  (5838)  SF       22.   ¦ 
    6. Kneubühl -Meyer Edith               69 Bévilard                    1:28.22,4      7.55,1  (6391)  SF       24.   ¦ 
    7. Poupee Florence, F-Nantes           69 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:29.00,4      8.33,1  (5294)  SF       26.   ¦ 
    8. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:29.07,9      8.40,6  (4515)  SF       27.   ¦ 
    9. Mühlematter Evelyne, Belp           69 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:29.56,6      9.29,3  (5049)  SF       30.   ¦ 
   10. Garcia Ascension                    68 F-Ecuisses                  1:30.05,5      9.38,2  (4069)  SF       32.   ¦ 
   11. Jouille Christelle                  73 Les Brenets                 1:31.36,3     11.09,0  (4511)  SF       37.   ¦ 
   12. Friedli Regula                      68 Luzern                      1:32.01,7     11.34,4  (4033)  SF       39.   ¦ 
   13. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:32.21,4     11.54,1  (5596)  SF       40.   ¦ 
   14. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:34.36,7     14.09,4  (3743)  SF       43.   ¦ 
   15. Wyss Sarah                          74 Carouge GE                  1:35.26,0     14.58,7  (6057)  SF       45.   ¦ 
   16. Capt Alma                           70 Corsier                     1:35.50,3     15.23,0  (3454)  SF       46.   ¦ 
   17. Burch Béatrice                      65 Buchrain                    1:36.13,7     15.46,4  (3409)  SF       48.   ¦ 
   18. Pillet-Kaufmann Silvia              65 Lausanne                    1:36.15,2     15.47,9  (5262)  SF       50.   ¦ 
   19. Weibel Franziska                    69 Zürich                      1:36.27,8     16.00,5  (6400)  SF       53.   ¦ 
   20. Huber Claudia                       69 Meilen                      1:37.11,0     16.43,7  (4379)  SF       56.   ¦ 
   21. Grange Karin                        66 Servion                     1:38.21,3     17.54,0  (4179)  SF       59.   ¦ 
   22. Mattmann Beatrice                   66 Urswil                      1:38.23,5     17.56,2  (4882)  SF       60.   ¦ 
   23. Häberlein Doris                     74 Bischofszell                1:38.36,2     18.08,9  (6265)  SF       62.   ¦ 
   24. Girardet Veronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.23,3     19.56,0  (4127)  SF       70.   ¦ 
   25. Platzer Martina                     67 Zürich                      1:40.28,0     20.00,7  (6402)  SF       71.   ¦ 
   26. Peter Renate                        70 Gerlafingen                 1:41.49,0     21.21,7  (5239)  SF       79.   ¦ 
   27. Weilenmann Corinne                  73 Studen                      1:42.41,0     22.13,7  (6003)  SF       84.   ¦ 
   28. Wyrsch Sibylle                      70 Luzern                      1:43.20,4     22.53,1  (6053)  SF       88.   ¦ 
   29. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:44.12,3     23.45,0  (4298)  SF       95.   ¦ 
   30. Carrion Jacqueline                  67 F-Besancon                  1:44.34,7     24.07,4  (3466)  SF       100.  ¦ 
   31. Santiago Bouvry Hortensia           66 F-Echenevex                 1:44.36,2     24.08,9  (5507)  SF       102.  ¦ 
   32. Jotterand Myriam                    70 Villars-Mendraz             1:44.38,1     24.10,8  (4507)  SF       104.  ¦ 
   33. Sauvage Sylvie                      70 F-Gandrange                 1:44.49,0     24.21,7  (5515)  SF       106.  ¦ 
   34. Myers Lucinda, Cully                68 Nestlé II                   1:45.06,4     24.39,1  (5072)  SF       107.  ¦ 
   35. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:45.24,4     24.57,1  (3889)  SF       110.  ¦ 
   36. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:45.28,2     25.00,9  (5051)  SF       112.  ¦ 
   37. Aguilar Cristina, F-Cessy           73 Hewlett-Packard             1:45.47,1     25.19,8  (3019)  SF       116.  ¦ 
   38. Bliggenstorfer Sandra               70 Hittnau                     1:45.54,1     25.26,8  (3255)  SF       118.  ¦ 
   39. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:45.56,7     25.29,4  (4718)  SF       119.  ¦ 
   40. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                 1:46.04,2     25.36,9  (5307)  SF       120.  ¦ 
   41. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:46.10,4     25.43,1  (4550)  SF       123.  ¦ 
   42. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                1:46.26,9     25.59,6  (4674)  SF       128.  ¦ 
   43. Champagne Aurore                    74 F-Grenoble                  1:46.35,2     26.07,9  (3499)  SF       130.  ¦ 
   44. Peacock Sarah                       74 Zürich                      1:46.41,4     26.14,1  (5199)  SF       132.  ¦ 
   45. Claudel Muriel                      67 F-Pontarlier                1:46.52,5     26.25,2  (3552)  SF       133.  ¦ 
   46. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Lonay                       1:46.57,2     26.29,9  (3763)  SF       136.  ¦ 
   47. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:47.25,3     26.58,0  (3198)  SF       138.  ¦ 
   48. Hofmann Heide                       71 Genève                      1:47.32,7     27.05,4  (4360)  SF       140.  ¦ 
   49. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux                     1:47.44,6     27.17,3  (5273)  SF       142.  ¦ 
   50. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:48.19,7     27.52,4  (3794)  SF       146.  ¦ 
   51. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                    1:48.23,1     27.55,8  (5684)  SF       149.  ¦ 
   52. Brückner Claudia                    67 Neuchâtel                   1:48.42,3     28.15,0  (3378)  SF       152.  ¦ 
   53. Hofstetter Catherine                72 Wermatswil                  1:48.53,2     28.25,9  (6308)  SF       154.  ¦ 
   54. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Villard-                  1:49.04,1     28.36,8  (5185)  SF       156.  ¦ 
   55. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.15,9     28.48,6  (5203)  SF       157.  ¦ 
   56. Marti-Schwab Sandrine               72 Murten                      1:49.16,4     28.49,1  (4849)  SF       158.  ¦ 
   57. Phillips Zoé                        66 Basel                       1:49.20,3     28.53,0  (6442)  SF       159.  ¦ 
   58. Zürcher Monika                      69 Bern                        1:49.21,4     28.54,1  (6113)  SF       160.  ¦ 
   59. Cavalleri Arlette                   69 I-Biella                    1:49.25,0     28.57,7  (3483)  SF       161.  ¦ 
   60. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:49.44,7     29.17,4  (4620)  SF       164.  ¦ 
   61. Defferrard  Isabelle                71 Massonnens                  1:49.44,8     29.17,5  (3693)  SF       165.  ¦ 
   62. Baillie Kerrie                      70 Blonay                      1:49.45,8     29.18,5  (3096)  SF       166.  ¦ 
   63. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.04,1     29.36,8  (3930)  SF       168.  ¦ 
   64. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:50.07,5     29.40,2  (5150)  SF       170.  ¦ 
   65. Kaetzke Philomela                   73 Genf                        1:50.26,2     29.58,9  (4526)  SF       174.  ¦ 
   66. Rosenthal Ilona                     70 Verbier                     1:50.33,3     30.06,0  (5440)  SF       175.  ¦ 
   67. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Marly                       1:50.36,7     30.09,4  (5271)  SF       176.  ¦ 
   68. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:50.45,3     30.18,0  (5073)  SF       177.  ¦ 
   69. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                       1:50.48,8     30.21,5  (5835)  SF       179.  ¦ 
   70. Davis Marie, Leysin                 69 KLAS I                      1:51.03,8     30.36,5  (3670)  SF       185.  ¦ 
   71. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:51.09,8     30.42,5  (5740)  SF       188.  ¦ 
   72. Burnard Zoë                         74 Zürich                      1:51.12,0     30.44,7  (3424)  SF       189.  ¦ 
   73. Rogeboz Séverine                    67 F-Pontarlier                1:51.16,2     30.48,9  (5422)  SF       191.  ¦ 
   74. Strasser Fernanda                   67 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:51.22,3     30.55,0  (6185)  SF       193.  ¦ 
   75. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Tartegnin                   1:51.51,8     31.24,5  (4536)  SF       197.  ¦ 
   76. Stucki Corinne                      73 Orges                       1:51.59,5     31.32,2  (5739)  SF       199.  ¦ 
   77. Richoz Fabienne                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.03,5     31.36,2  (5382)  SF       200.  ¦ 
   78. Fasoletti Mari-Line                 74 Leysin                      1:52.04,1     31.36,8  (6157)  SF       201.  ¦ 
   79. Hibert Mylene                       71 Saint-george                1:52.31,0     32.03,7  (4340)  SF       205.  ¦ 
   80. Giraldo Marielle                    65 F-Doussard                  1:52.32,0     32.04,7  (4123)  SF       206.  ¦ 
   81. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              68 St Saphorin sur Morges      1:52.50,4     32.23,1  (3005)  SF       209.  ¦ 
   82. Martin Carole Alexandra             71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:52.56,2     32.28,9  (4854)  SF       211.  ¦ 
   83. Enslin Tracy                        67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,5     32.31,2  (3874)  SF       213.  ¦ 
   84. Huynh-Khuong Kari                   66 Vessy                       1:53.08,0     32.40,7  (4407)  SF       217.  ¦ 
   85. Banderet Sarah                      72 Villars-le-Grand            1:53.21,2     32.53,9  (3101)  SF       220.  ¦ 
   86. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                     1:53.21,4     32.54,1  (5834)  SF       221.  ¦ 
   87. Kunz-Kiencke Marianne               66 Bremgarten                  1:53.22,5     32.55,2  (4622)  SF       222.  ¦ 
   88. Gärdby Eva                          68 Lausanne                    1:53.29,3     33.02,0  (4070)  SF       224.  ¦ 
   89. Palmisano Parizia                   73 Genève                      1:53.29,4     33.02,1  (6152)  SF       225.  ¦ 
   90. Sandoz Stephanie, F-Verrieres de Jo 71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:53.31,4     33.04,1  (5501)  SF       228.  ¦ 
   91. Rubi-Kohli Margrit                  65 Matten b. Interl            1:53.48,3     33.21,0  (5467)  SF       235.  ¦ 
   92. Lampen-Smith Rosalie                68 Solothurn                   1:54.22,2     33.54,9  (4653)  SF       248.  ¦ 
   93. Bongard Eliane                      72 Romont                      1:54.30,3     34.03,0  (3287)  SF       250.  ¦ 
   94. Oester Schläppi Marlene             74 Nesslau                     1:54.32,1     34.04,8  (5121)  SF       251.  ¦ 
   95. Desmeure Corinne                    66 F-Paris                     1:54.37,2     34.09,9  (3732)  SF       252.  ¦ 
   96. Gerits Yvette                       72 Lausanne                    1:54.55,9     34.28,6  (4104)  SF       258.  ¦ 
   97. Kingston Maureen                    70 Genève                      1:55.13,0     34.45,7  (4569)  SF       264.  ¦ 
   98. Mewes Erika Louise                  68 D-Offenbach                 1:55.13,4     34.46,1  (6327)  SF       265.  ¦ 
   99. Gygax Agnes                         71 Bern                        1:55.14,8     34.47,5  (4262)  SF       266.  ¦ 
  100. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:55.18,6     34.51,3  (6084)  SF       268.  ¦ 
  101. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:55.22,7     34.55,4  (6052)  SF       275.  ¦ 
  102. Cardinaux Laurence                  69 Lausanne                    1:55.27,3     35.00,0  (3455)  SF       277.  ¦ 
  103. Bochud Ghyslaine                    72 Prangins                    1:55.35,9     35.08,6  (3259)  SF       280.  ¦ 
  104. Battilla Busigny Barbara            69 Aran                        1:55.54,3     35.27,0  (3132)  SF       283.  ¦ 
  105. Daviet Irene                        68 F-Cruseilles                1:55.56,0     35.28,7  (3669)  SF       285.  ¦ 
  106. Azevedo Duarte                      66 Lausanne                    1:56.01,3     35.34,0  (3083)  SF       287.  ¦ 
  107. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     1:56.11,1     35.43,8  (5769)  SF       289.  ¦ 
  108. Peter Sandra                        66 Mézières VD                 1:56.11,9     35.44,6  (5240)  SF       290.  ¦ 
  109. Cottet Valerie                      66 Bursins                     1:56.22,5     35.55,2  (3610)  SF       293.  ¦ 
  110. Bell Julie                          67 GB-Staffordshire WS12 0SR   1:56.26,7     35.59,4  (3165)  SF       294.  ¦ 
  111. Strickler Chantal                   66 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     36.02,9  (5734)  SF       295.  ¦ 
  112. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:56.44,8     36.17,5  (3680)  SF       302.  ¦ 
  113. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:56.47,5     36.20,2  (6103)  SF       303.  ¦ 
  114. Kohler Manuela                      66 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.53,5     36.26,2  (4593)  SF       307.  ¦ 
  115. Walker Merryl                       70 Geneve                      1:56.58,3     36.31,0  (5975)  SF       311.  ¦ 
  116. Lauqué Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:57.14,6     36.47,3  (4675)  SF       316.  ¦ 
  117. Ouadah Nadia                        73 Vevey                       1:57.21,0     36.53,7  (5148)  SF       321.  ¦ 
  118. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             1:57.21,8     36.54,5  (4163)  SF       322.  ¦ 
  119. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                   1:57.25,0     36.57,7  (4939)  SF       325.  ¦ 
  120. Monnin Catherine                    69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,4     37.05,1  (4998)  SF       329.  ¦ 
  121. Weber Valerie                       66 Hermenches                  1:57.32,7     37.05,4  (5991)  SF       330.  ¦ 
  122. Ribeiro Carla                       72 Anières                     1:57.33,8     37.06,5  (5369)  SF       331.  ¦ 
  123. Shearsmith Joanne                   74 Genève                      1:57.34,8     37.07,5  (5640)  SF       332.  ¦ 
  124. Meyer Natacha                       67 Saint-Blaise                1:57.37,3     37.10,0  (4945)  SF       333.  ¦ 
  125. Avol Claire                         73 F-Orleans                   1:57.38,2     37.10,9  (3077)  SF       334.  ¦ 
  126. Jury Nathalie                       69 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:57.41,9     37.14,6  (4524)  SF       336.  ¦ 
  127. von Rappard Katharina               72 Basel                       1:57.50,3     37.23,0  (5948)  SF       339.  ¦ 
  128. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:58.09,6     37.42,3  (4861)  SF       344.  ¦ 
  129. Scholtz Jennifer                    74 USA-Fort Collins Colorado   1:58.11,9     37.44,6  (5593)  SF       346.  ¦ 
  130. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                    1:58.45,3     38.18,0  (4060)  SF       358.  ¦ 
  131. Inderbitzin Jacqueline              69 Wollerau                    1:58.51,2     38.23,9  (4421)  SF       359.  ¦ 
  132. Streuli Regina                      73 Wädenswil                   1:59.04,9     38.37,6  (5733)  SF       364.  ¦ 
  133. Boston-Majetic Martha               65 Clarens                     1:59.15,0     38.47,7  (3312)  SF       365.  ¦ 
  134. Young Deborah                       71 F-Paris 16                  1:59.16,3     38.49,0  (6228)  SF       366.  ¦ 
  135. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:59.17,5     38.50,2  (3481)  SF       367.  ¦ 
  136. Bonometti Nadia                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.17,8     38.50,5  (3296)  SF       368.  ¦ 
  137. Nait Monique                        67 F-Doubs                     1:59.32,6     39.05,3  (5075)  SF       376.  ¦ 
  138. Stettler Janet                      67 Volketswil                  1:59.34,4     39.07,1  (5718)  SF       379.  ¦ 
  139. Casto Stefania                      72 Morges                      1:59.37,8     39.10,5  (3478)  SF       380.  ¦ 
  140. Hauser Brigitte                     69 Payerne                     2:00.02,6     39.35,3  (4297)  SF       389.  ¦ 
  141. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 2:00.10,4     39.43,1  (3879)  SF       394.  ¦ 
  142. Ramholt Lisa                        73 Zürich                      2:00.22,3     39.55,0  (5329)  SF       395.  ¦ 
  143. Weber Pascale                       65 Würenlos                    2:00.25,3     39.58,0  (5990)  SF       397.  ¦ 
  144. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.30,9     40.03,6  (6047)  SF       398.  ¦ 
  145. Auriol Françoise, F-Toulon          65 Paolucci Marcel             2:00.39,7     40.12,4  (3074)  SF       399.  ¦ 
  146. Monforte Cécile                     66 Vandoeuvres                 2:00.42,5     40.15,2  (4991)  SF       401.  ¦ 
  147. Müller-Oberli Liliane               70 Uttigen                     2:00.45,4     40.18,1  (5061)  SF       402.  ¦ 
  148. Zeneli Jacqueline                   72 Schaffhausen                2:00.45,5     40.18,2  (6088)  SF       403.  ¦ 
  149. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    2:00.46,6     40.19,3  (5597)  SF       404.  ¦ 
  150. Lavie Vanessa                       71 Savigny                     2:00.48,1     40.20,8  (4680)  SF       405.  ¦ 
  151. Martin Audrey                       71 Genthod                     2:00.55,9     40.28,6  (4852)  SF       409.  ¦ 
  152. Kobert Petra                        72 Gland                       2:00.57,6     40.30,3  (4586)  SF       410.  ¦ 
  153. Weder Ghislaine                     71 St Sulpice                  2:00.59,1     40.31,8  (5993)  SF       411.  ¦ 
  154. Haab Patrizia                       71 Sempach                     2:01.01,1     40.33,8  (4265)  SF       412.  ¦ 
  155. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             65 Les Avants                  2:01.05,1     40.37,8  (5956)  SF       414.  ¦ 
  156. Siegrist Silvia                     69 Bolligen                    2:01.05,2     40.37,9  (5644)  SF       415.  ¦ 
  157. Jouval Nathalie                     67 Saint-Blaise                2:01.10,9     40.43,6  (4513)  SF       416.  ¦ 
  158. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     2:01.21,1     40.53,8  (4758)  SF       424.  ¦ 
  159. Pacheco Maria                       71 Lausanne                    2:01.21,3     40.54,0  (6297)  SF       425.  ¦ 
  160. Le Gall Valerie                     73 Genève                      2:01.34,9     41.07,6  (4687)  SF       429.  ¦ 
  161. Bovay Judith                        66 Epalinges                   2:01.38,4     41.11,1  (3339)  SF       432.  ¦ 
  162. Wider Séverine                      71 Etoy                        2:02.03,2     41.35,9  (6021)  SF       437.  ¦ 
  163. Grangier Monique                    73 Genève                      2:02.03,7     41.36,4  (4181)  SF       438.  ¦ 
  164. De Riedmatten Marie-Valerie         67 Crans-près-Céligny          2:02.04,1     41.36,8  (3685)  SF       439.  ¦ 
  165. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.20,2     41.52,9  (3154)  SF       446.  ¦ 
  166. Jordan  Veronique                   65 Epalinges                   2:02.32,8     42.05,5  (6336)  SF       450.  ¦ 
  167. Walker Carrie                       74 Berne                       2:02.39,8     42.12,5  (5974)  SF       453.  ¦ 
  168. Pauwels Nathalie                    69 Versoix                     2:03.11,7     42.44,4  (5197)  SF       460.  ¦ 
  169. Schmidt Nicole                      70 Steffisburg                 2:03.27,4     43.00,1  (5574)  SF       464.  ¦ 
  170. Vignoud Lucile                      69 F-Vaulnaveys-le-Haut        2:03.30,4     43.03,1  (5920)  SF       466.  ¦ 
  171. Magnin Sophie                       69 Lausanne                    2:03.38,0     43.10,7  (4807)  SF       470.  ¦ 
  172. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  2:03.39,3     43.12,0  (6252)  SF       472.  ¦ 
  173. Jeney Sylvia                        71 St-Sulpice VD               2:03.41,0     43.13,7  (4483)  SF       474.  ¦ 
  174. Neveu Isabelle                      71 F-Sciez                     2:03.50,2     43.22,9  (5085)  SF       478.  ¦ 
  175. Loperiol Irina                      74 Versoix                     2:03.54,3     43.27,0  (4770)  SF       479.  ¦ 
  176. Givel Carol                         71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.55,0     43.27,7  (4134)  SF       480.  ¦ 
  177. Radice Simona, Cugy                 74 Rushteam Ecublens 1         2:04.11,4     43.44,1  (5325)  SF       483.  ¦ 
  178. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:04.18,0     43.50,7  (5143)  SF       485.  ¦ 
  179. Tatone Laura                        65 Zuerich                     2:04.25,3     43.58,0  (5781)  SF       487.  ¦ 
  180. Clay Lorraine                       69 Spiez                       2:04.27,4     44.00,1  (3556)  SF       488.  ¦ 
  181. Ciechanowska Halina                 73 GB-London N1 1RU            2:04.28,9     44.01,6  (3543)  SF       489.  ¦ 
  182. Jegher Felicitas                    65 Interlaken                  2:04.30,5     44.03,2  (4478)  SF       490.  ¦ 
  183. Valuri Brigitte                     65 Gysenstein                  2:04.31,3     44.04,0  (5881)  SF       491.  ¦ 
  184. Bouvet-Sauthier Sandra              68 Chêne-Bourg                 2:04.31,4     44.04,1  (3334)  SF       492.  ¦ 
  185. Silvente Sandrine                   65 Thônex                      2:04.31,6     44.04,3  (5652)  SF       493.  ¦ 
  186. Scharwath Catherine                 67 Puidoux-Gare                2:05.03,0     44.35,7  (5538)  SF       503.  ¦ 
  187. Metrailler Karine                   66 Lausanne                    2:05.10,7     44.43,4  (4937)  SF       506.  ¦ 
  188. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:05.22,9     44.55,6  (4032)  SF       508.  ¦ 
  189. Arn Caroline                        71 Lausanne                    2:05.41,3     45.14,0  (3063)  SF       512.  ¦ 
  190. Robinson Pascale                    65 Lausanne                    2:05.51,0     45.23,7  (5407)  SF       513.  ¦ 
  191. Vionnet Melanie                     71 Lully VD                    2:06.02,1     45.34,8  (5931)  SF       517.  ¦ 
  192. Widmaier Susanne                    66 Dinhard                     2:06.04,8     45.37,5  (6022)  SF       518.  ¦ 
  193. Louis-Jacquet Sandrine, F-Verrieres 70 Intersport Pontarlier       2:06.09,2     45.41,9  (4776)  SF       520.  ¦ 
  194. Yeow Karen                          71 Plan-les-Ouates             2:06.12,4     45.45,1  (6062)  SF       523.  ¦ 
  195. Galouin Isabelle                    73 F-Revel                     2:06.13,5     45.46,2  (4063)  SF       524.  ¦ 
  196. Killias Lorette                     73 Perroy                      2:06.15,2     45.47,9  (4567)  SF       525.  ¦ 
  197. Perdrier Marie-Pierre               67 F-Chantilly                 2:06.24,3     45.57,0  (5212)  SF       529.  ¦ 
  198. Calame Christelle                   72 La tour de Peilz            2:06.24,7     45.57,4  (3440)  SF       530.  ¦ 
  199. Weber Antje                         69 Bassersdorf                 2:06.28,1     46.00,8  (5989)  SF       531.  ¦ 
  200. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      2:06.40,3     46.13,0  (3642)  SF       533.  ¦ 
  201. Boetsch Gabrielle                   68 Vandoeuvres                 2:06.41,0     46.13,7  (3267)  SF       534.  ¦ 
  202. Jeanjean Hélène                     69 Pully                       2:06.44,0     46.16,7  (4473)  SF       536.  ¦ 
  203. Bur Heidi                           71 Zuchwil                     2:06.49,4     46.22,1  (3408)  SF       537.  ¦ 
  204. Thomann Daniela                     67 D-Herten                    2:06.50,0     46.22,7  (5818)  SF       538.  ¦ 
  205. Jacot  Anne                         71 Nyon                        2:06.52,5     46.25,2  (6325)  SF       539.  ¦ 
  206. Valiquer Astrid                     73 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,6     46.32,3  (5873)  SF       542.  ¦ 
  207. Laederach Nathalie                  67 Versoix                     2:07.07,9     46.40,6  (4636)  SF       543.  ¦ 
  208. Brebion Chantal                     65 F-Saint Martin le Vinoux    2:07.10,3     46.43,0  (3358)  SF       544.  ¦ 
  209. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    2:07.10,7     46.43,4  (5802)  SF       545.  ¦ 
  210. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        2:07.15,7     46.48,4  (4494)  SF       548.  ¦ 
  211. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:07.47,0     47.19,7  (5707)  SF       554.  ¦ 
  212. Gigandet Sandra                     73 Lausanne                    2:08.01,7     47.34,4  (4115)  SF       559.  ¦ 
  213. Fuentes Nathalie                    70 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:08.10,5     47.43,2  (4053)  SF       564.  ¦ 
  214. Zinman  Sharon                      71 Tel Avis  Israel            2:08.17,9     47.50,6  (6490)  SF       567.  ¦ 
  215. Hucault Isabelle                    68 F-Boulogne-Billancourt      2:08.24,6     47.57,3  (4382)  SF       569.  ¦ 
  216. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     2:08.37,7     48.10,4  (5012)  SF       571.  ¦ 
  217. Tavares Marina                      71 Zürich                      2:08.54,8     48.27,5  (5782)  SF       574.  ¦ 
  218. Fremaux Christele                   74 Plan-les-Ouates             2:09.04,9     48.37,6  (4019)  SF       576.  ¦ 
  219. Degoumois Sandrine                  69 Genève                      2:09.05,4     48.38,1  (3698)  SF       577.  ¦ 
  220. Pasquier Corinne                    69 Nyon                        2:09.15,9     48.48,6  (5193)  SF       580.  ¦ 
  221. Carita Chantal                      67 Froideville                 2:09.17,5     48.50,2  (3458)  SF       581.  ¦ 
  222. Aubaniac Françoise                  74 Belmont-Lausanne            2:09.25,7     48.58,4  (3069)  SF       582.  ¦ 
  223. Despont Nicole                      66 Givisiez                    2:09.25,9     48.58,6  (3735)  SF       583.  ¦ 
  224. Andrews Elizabeth                   65 Chamby                      2:09.55,2     49.27,9  (3050)  SF       585.  ¦ 
  225. Roselier Jacqueline                 65 F-Villeparisis              2:09.57,0     49.29,7  (5439)  SF       587.  ¦ 
  226. Holzapfel Gabriele                  68 D-Jettingen                 2:09.58,0     49.30,7  (4365)  SF       589.  ¦ 
  227. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      2:10.09,8     49.42,5  (5724)  SF       592.  ¦ 
  228. Larsen Helena                       73 F-Brugg AG                  2:10.12,0     49.44,7  (4664)  SF       593.  ¦ 
  229. Vanicat Claudine, F-Sorbiers        72 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.58,3     50.31,0  (5892)  SF       609.  ¦ 
  230. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      2:11.00,4     50.33,1  (3274)  SF       611.  ¦ 
  231. Flückiger Linda                     74 Genève 2                    2:11.01,0     50.33,7  (6216)  SF       612.  ¦ 
  232. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Bulle                       2:11.02,4     50.35,1  (3700)  SF       613.  ¦ 
  233. Dumartheray Carla                   73 Gland                       2:11.15,6     50.48,3  (3814)  SF       616.  ¦ 
  234. Fragniere Isabelle                  69 Vuippens                    2:11.24,3     50.57,0  (4002)  SF       620.  ¦ 
  235. Lönn Hanna                          72 Lausanne                    2:11.27,5     51.00,2  (4769)  SF       621.  ¦ 
  236. Lindholm Cecilia                    69 Lausanne                    2:11.27,7     51.00,4  (4746)  SF       622.  ¦ 
  237. Suter Janine                        68 Au-Wädenswil                2:11.30,8     51.03,5  (5760)  SF       623.  ¦ 
  238. Colson Sylvie                       67 F-Mulhouse                  2:11.54,8     51.27,5  (3574)  SF       627.  ¦ 
  239. Glannaz Isabelle                    67 Morges                      2:12.13,1     51.45,8  (4135)  SF       632.  ¦ 
  240. Lehn Isabelle                       66 Epalinges                   2:12.24,1     51.56,8  (4704)  SF       635.  ¦ 
  241. Meier Maya                          68 Chexbres                    2:12.54,1     52.26,8  (6300)  SF       643.  ¦ 
  242. Degré-Berguerand Linda              67 Lausanne                    2:13.14,0     52.46,7  (3699)  SF       647.  ¦ 
  243. Hauswirth Laure                     70 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:13.17,6     52.50,3  (4299)  SF       648.  ¦ 
  244. Prince Emmanuelle                   72 Gland                       2:13.26,7     52.59,4  (5308)  SF       650.  ¦ 
  245. Biname Valerie                      66 Bottens                     2:13.35,8     53.08,5  (3222)  SF       653.  ¦ 
  246. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:13.59,5     53.32,2  (3379)  SF       657.  ¦ 
  247. Bezzola Susanne                     67 Môtiers                     2:14.00,8     53.33,5  (3212)  SF       658.  ¦ 
  248. Stauffer Christa                    66 Oberbütschel                2:14.07,6     53.40,3  (5698)  SF       660.  ¦ 
  249. Herrero Sylvie                      66 F-Rives                     2:14.48,7     54.21,4  (4331)  SF       664.  ¦ 
  250. Wüthrich Catherine                  69 F-Rives                     2:14.49,7     54.22,4  (6051)  SF       665.  ¦ 
  251. Engel Ladina                        74 Prangins                    2:14.54,5     54.27,2  (3869)  SF       666.  ¦ 
  252. Dalmas-Stoppiello Sylvie            72 Chavornay                   2:15.30,9     55.03,6  (3657)  SF       673.  ¦ 
  253. Mühlebach Claudia                   71 Montherod                   2:16.55,0     56.27,7  (5046)  SF       679.  ¦ 
  254. Mansiat Valerie                     66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:17.08,6     56.41,3  (4831)  SF       681.  ¦ 
  255. Dey Tanya                           66 Préverenges                 2:17.54,9     57.27,6  (3747)  SF       687.  ¦ 
  256. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.02,0     57.34,7  (4006)  SF       688.  ¦ 
  257. Clerc Laurence                      72 Aubonne                     2:18.03,5     57.36,2  (6156)  SF       689.  ¦ 
  258. Aeschimann Barbara                  66 Prangins                    2:18.10,1     57.42,8  (6315)  SF       691.  ¦ 
  259. Ehinger Martine                     74 Chavannes-Renens            2:18.13,1     57.45,8  (3856)  SF       692.  ¦ 
  260. Jolly Patricia                      65 F-Paris                     2:19.14,1     58.46,8  (4496)  SF       703.  ¦ 
  261. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie               65 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:19.23,5     58.56,2  (4171)  SF       705.  ¦ 
  262. Gonvers Carol                       71 Villars-sous-Yens           2:19.25,0     58.57,7  (4154)  SF       706.  ¦ 
  263. Ringelestijn Ymke                   65 Les Paccots                 2:19.36,8     59.09,5  (5394)  SF       707.  ¦ 
  264. Grosjean  Jola                      73 Bursins                     2:20.25,4     59.58,1  (6362)  SF       713.  ¦ 
  265. Keyser Kimberley                    ?? Brig-Glis                   2:21.08,8   1:00.41,5  (4559)  SF       718.  ¦ 
  266. Feuilleux Emmanuelle                73 Zürich                      2:21.11,0   1:00.43,7  (6326)  SF       720.  ¦ 
  267. Rossier-Iten Nathalie               73 Genolier                    2:21.26,8   1:00.59,5  (5450)  SF       722.  ¦ 
  268. Vig Tunde                           73 Ecublens VD                 2:21.26,9   1:00.59,6  (5917)  SF       723.  ¦ 
  269. Peirano Corinne                     65 F-Paris                     2:22.19,1   1:01.51,8  (5206)  SF       732.  ¦ 
  270. Wüthrich Marie                      70 Lausanne                    2:22.19,8   1:01.52,5  (6211)  SF       733.  ¦ 
  271. Campbell Piper                      65 Genève                      2:22.36,1   1:02.08,8  (3446)  SF       735.  ¦ 
  272. Russ Genevieve                      65 F-Sussargues                2:23.24,4   1:02.57,1  (5485)  SF       740.  ¦ 
  273. Armbruster Heidi                    73 Genève                      2:23.44,4   1:03.17,1  (3062)  SF       746.  ¦ 
  274. Martin Dominique                    73 Aire-la-Ville               2:23.45,9   1:03.18,6  (4855)  SF       747.  ¦ 
  275. Scheidegger-Seiler Katja            71 Walkringen                  2:23.50,0   1:03.22,7  (5546)  SF       748.  ¦ 
  276. Fuchs-Rodriguez Maria Luisa         73 Winterthur                  2:24.18,7   1:03.51,4  (6295)  SF       752.  ¦ 
  277. Beboux Nora                         67 Lausanne                    2:24.54,3   1:04.27,0  (3153)  SF       756.  ¦ 
  278. Vincent Lyne                        65 Lausanne                    2:25.05,5   1:04.38,2  (5927)  SF       757.  ¦ 
  279. Weibel Anne                         68 Lausanne                    2:25.43,5   1:05.16,2  (6000)  SF       759.  ¦ 
  280. Umiker Francine                     71 Möhlin                      2:26.59,6   1:06.32,3  (5857)  SF       775.  ¦ 
  281. Bovey Regine                        65 Chanéaz                     2:27.05,1   1:06.37,8  (3343)  SF       776.  ¦ 
  282. Rossier Danièle                     65 Chateau dOex                2:27.12,4   1:06.45,1  (5445)  SF       777.  ¦ 
  283. Duvoy Sabine                        73 Lausanne                    2:27.45,1   1:07.17,8  (3839)  SF       778.  ¦ 
  284. Müller Janine                       74 Winznau                     2:27.50,2   1:07.22,9  (5056)  SF       779.  ¦ 
  285. De Moubray Selena                   72 F-St Jean d Aulps           2:28.36,2   1:08.08,9  (3681)  SF       783.  ¦ 
  286. Dévaud Valérie                      72 Fribourg                    2:29.42,4   1:09.15,1  (3742)  SF       786.  ¦ 
  287. Honculada Jessamya                  65 Meyrin                      2:30.00,7   1:09.33,4  (6467)  SF       787.  ¦ 
  288. Bentele-Zulliger Jeannette, Lutry   70 Deutsche Bank Geneve        2:33.40,0   1:13.12,7  (3177)  SF       795.  ¦ 
  289. Forlano Anna                        65 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:36.16,7   1:15.49,4  (3992)  SF       796.  ¦ 
  290. Huppin Irène                        67 Untervaz                    2:37.08,4   1:16.41,1  (4403)  SF       798.  ¦ 
  291. Hernandez Patricia                  72 Versoix                     2:38.30,2   1:18.02,9  (4329)  SF       801.  ¦ 
  292. Cavatorta Karin                     74 Grenchen                    2:44.06,8   1:23.39,5  (3484)  SF       807.  ¦ 
  293. Hayakawa Akino, JPN-446-0031 Aichi  74 Kintetsu International II   2:52.45,4   1:32.18,1  (4301)  SF       814.  ¦ 
  ---  Heritier Bettina                    67 Assens                          -----      partie  (4334)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Sifri Leila                         70 GB-London NW32UD                -----      partie  (5647)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (6272)  SF             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.