(130) Semi Dames I

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (130) Semi Dames I

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Büttel Deborah                      85 Riehen                      1:16.21,3       -----  (6474)  SF       1.    ¦ 
    2. Oberlin Claudia                     79 Tuggen                      1:17.55,0      1.33,7  (6363)  SF       2.    ¦ 
    3. Poyet Christine, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:19.31,4      3.10,1  (5298)  SF       4.    ¦ 
    4. Lehmann Daniela, Düdingen           82 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:20.55,6      4.34,3  (4702)  SF       7.    ¦ 
    5. Velthuys Corinne, Kriens            83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:21.03,0      4.41,7  (5902)  SF       8.    ¦ 
    6. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.34,7      5.13,4  (3810)  SF       10.   ¦ 
    7. Landre Catherine, F-Le Breuil       78 Les Pies Jacasses           1:21.49,7      5.28,4  (4658)  SF       11.   ¦ 
    8. Zeman Daniela, Veltheim AG          84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:23.33,5      7.12,2  (6086)  SF       13.   ¦ 
    9. Cerny Simone, Arlesheim             83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:24.11,0      7.49,7  (3490)  SF       15.   ¦ 
   10. Pliska Maya                         78 Basel                       1:25.05,2      8.43,9  (6478)  SF       16.   ¦ 
   11. Wyss Daniela, Langnau i. E.         78 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:25.58,4      9.37,1  (6054)  SF       18.   ¦ 
   12. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                        1:26.05,0      9.43,7  (3288)  SF       19.   ¦ 
   13. Ryf Simone, Bern                    78 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:26.48,6     10.27,3  (5488)  SF       20.   ¦ 
   14. Hüsler Barbara                      81 Zürich                      1:28.23,3     12.02,0  (4404)  SF       25.   ¦ 
   15. Templier Martine, F-Paris Cedex 13  83 Team Equipe de France I     1:29.34,8     13.13,5  (5788)  SF       28.   ¦ 
   16. Tribut Caroline, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:30.16,1     13.54,8  (5842)  SF       33.   ¦ 
   17. Hobi Anita                          86 Bad Ragaz                   1:30.48,6     14.27,3  (4351)  SF       35.   ¦ 
   18. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Bedano                      1:34.22,8     18.01,5  (6322)  SF       42.   ¦ 
   19. Jaun Brigitte                       76 Ittigen                     1:36.09,5     19.48,2  (6489)  SF       47.   ¦ 
   20. Rey Annick                          78 Ayent                       1:36.14,0     19.52,7  (5362)  SF       49.   ¦ 
   21. Carew Steph                         83 Crissier                    1:36.22,3     20.01,0  (3456)  SF       52.   ¦ 
   22. Schwander Tanja                     78 Crissier                    1:36.34,8     20.13,5  (5616)  SF       54.   ¦ 
   23. Handrik Milenka, Genf               78 Hewlett-Packard             1:36.48,7     20.27,4  (4279)  SF       55.   ¦ 
   24. Meier Carine                        86 Lausanne                    1:39.17,6     22.56,3  (4900)  SF       64.   ¦ 
   25. Lachut Beth                         78 Bougy-Villars               1:39.53,5     23.32,2  (4633)  SF       65.   ¦ 
   26. Cahu Sophie                         79 Landeron                    1:40.31,2     24.09,9  (3438)  SF       72.   ¦ 
   27. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:41.09,4     24.48,1  (4700)  SF       76.   ¦ 
   28. Glauser Estelle                     87 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:41.13,0     24.51,7  (4137)  SF       77.   ¦ 
   29. Schüepp Monika                      85 Unterlunkhofen              1:41.47,9     25.26,6  (5603)  SF       78.   ¦ 
   30. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:42.17,1     25.55,8  (5111)  SF       81.   ¦ 
   31. Day Sarah                           78 E-Barcelona                 1:42.37,3     26.16,0  (3671)  SF       82.   ¦ 
   32. Minkowski Claudia                   76 Bern                        1:43.54,0     27.32,7  (4973)  SF       90.   ¦ 
   33. Gardner Trudy                       80 Crissier                    1:43.58,2     27.36,9  (4072)  SF       91.   ¦ 
   34. Johansson Anja                      76 Geneva                      1:44.04,1     27.42,8  (4489)  SF       92.   ¦ 
   35. Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                      1:44.29,8     28.08,5  (4197)  SF       98.   ¦ 
   36. Bruchez Vanessa                     76 Carouge                     1:44.35,4     28.14,1  (3376)  SF       101.  ¦ 
   37. Lamalle Nathalie                    76 F-Montcenis                 1:45.36,7     29.15,4  (4647)  SF       115.  ¦ 
   38. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                   1:46.16,0     29.54,7  (4110)  SF       124.  ¦ 
   39. Weder Simone                        84 Bern                        1:46.30,4     30.09,1  (5994)  SF       129.  ¦ 
   40. Guelat Elise                        82 Courrendlin                 1:46.55,8     30.34,5  (4226)  SF       134.  ¦ 
   41. Aeby Daghé Sandrine                 75 Lausanne                    1:47.42,0     31.20,7  (3015)  SF       141.  ¦ 
   42. Thibaud Stephanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:48.05,3     31.44,0  (5809)  SF       144.  ¦ 
   43. Rubin Bettina                       78 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     32.18,2  (6288)  SF       151.  ¦ 
   44. Satava Katrin                       75 Au                          1:50.04,9     33.43,6  (5510)  SF       169.  ¦ 
   45. Rossi Carre Alexandra               75 Fribourg                    1:50.20,4     33.59,1  (6249)  SF       173.  ¦ 
   46. Sicre Julie                         80 Lausanne                    1:50.54,1     34.32,8  (5642)  SF       182.  ¦ 
   47. Ecoffey Sabine                      78 Liestal                     1:51.34,4     35.13,1  (3845)  SF       194.  ¦ 
   48. Bourgon Martine, F-Verrieres de Jou 76 Intersport Pontarlier       1:52.27,1     36.05,8  (3326)  SF       203.  ¦ 
   49. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:53.00,5     36.39,2  (4958)  SF       214.  ¦ 
   50. Graff Valerie                       87 Bernex                      1:53.05,8     36.44,5  (4176)  SF       216.  ¦ 
   51. Blanchet Juliette                   79 F-Grenoble                  1:53.12,0     36.50,7  (3241)  SF       219.  ¦ 
   52. Volery Frederique                   79 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:53.29,7     37.08,4  (5940)  SF       226.  ¦ 
   53. Dümmel Ulrike                       83 Bern                        1:53.30,1     37.08,8  (3819)  SF       227.  ¦ 
   54. Wendt Judith, Collonge-Bellerive    76 Reuter SA I                 1:53.44,8     37.23,5  (6009)  SF       233.  ¦ 
   55. Junod Fabienne                      85 Niederuzwil                 1:53.48,5     37.27,2  (6139)  SF       236.  ¦ 
   56. Muller Sophie                       76 Genève                      1:53.49,9     37.28,6  (5060)  SF       237.  ¦ 
   57. Premat Marie-Jeanne                 79 F-St Jean d'Aulps           1:54.07,8     37.46,5  (5302)  SF       242.  ¦ 
   58. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.06,9     38.45,6  (3209)  SF       261.  ¦ 
   59. Gwinner Simone                      78 Saanen                      1:55.19,0     38.57,7  (4261)  SF       270.  ¦ 
   60. Niederhauser Andrea                 83 Lausanne                    1:55.24,7     39.03,4  (5098)  SF       276.  ¦ 
   61. Maxit Nathalie                      76 F-évian les Bains           1:55.29,0     39.07,7  (4886)  SF       278.  ¦ 
   62. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:55.37,1     39.15,8  (4618)  SF       281.  ¦ 
   63. Messerli  Daniela                   79 Lengnau BE                  1:56.02,0     39.40,7  (6416)  SF       288.  ¦ 
   64. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     40.08,9  (4901)  SF       295.  ¦ 
   65. Lauper Corinne                      75 Alterswil FR                1:56.37,9     40.16,6  (4672)  SF       299.  ¦ 
   66. Guthold Regina                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.07,2     40.45,9  (4254)  SF       314.  ¦ 
   67. Koch Christiane                     75 Lausanne                    1:57.11,2     40.49,9  (6294)  SF       315.  ¦ 
   68. Chatry Sylviane                     78 F-évian les Bains           1:57.18,1     40.56,8  (3514)  SF       317.  ¦ 
   69. Moret Manon                         76 Martigny-Croix              1:57.18,8     40.57,5  (5020)  SF       318.  ¦ 
   70. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        1:57.20,9     40.59,6  (4916)  SF       320.  ¦ 
   71. Bourion Agnes                       77 Lausanne                    1:57.41,4     41.20,1  (3327)  SF       335.  ¦ 
   72. Renggli Gaia                        84 Thônex                      1:58.10,3     41.49,0  (5356)  SF       345.  ¦ 
   73. Fonje Nelly                         77 Bern                        1:58.11,9     41.50,6  (3985)  SF       346.  ¦ 
   74. Mosimann Christine                  76 Bern                        1:58.12,5     41.51,2  (5033)  SF       348.  ¦ 
   75. Baumgartner  Elisabeth              86 Courtaman                   1:58.15,9     41.54,6  (6424)  SF       351.  ¦ 
   76. Arbus Alexandra                     78 Carouge GE                  1:58.21,5     42.00,2  (6469)  SF       353.  ¦ 
   77. Vontobel Nicola                     80 Wolhusen                    1:58.22,0     42.00,7  (5951)  SF       354.  ¦ 
   78. Ogi Caroline                        75 Clarens                     1:58.35,5     42.14,2  (5125)  SF       357.  ¦ 
   79. Overney Karine                      76 Lausanne                    1:58.57,8     42.36,5  (5151)  SF       360.  ¦ 
   80. Klauser Marie                       81 Berne                       1:59.04,0     42.42,7  (4578)  SF       362.  ¦ 
   81. Urech Melanie                       82 Burgdorf                    1:59.17,8     42.56,5  (5859)  SF       368.  ¦ 
   82. Smerdon Kylie                       75 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     42.58,2  (5661)  SF       371.  ¦ 
   83. Bibaj Emine                         76 Chexbres                    1:59.41,9     43.20,6  (3216)  SF       383.  ¦ 
   84. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                    1:59.43,6     43.22,3  (3851)  SF       384.  ¦ 
   85. Guilloud Livia                      80 Clarens                     2:00.23,0     44.01,7  (4246)  SF       396.  ¦ 
   86. Balzli Irene                        78 Lavigny                     2:00.53,5     44.32,2  (6286)  SF       407.  ¦ 
   87. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                  2:01.03,0     44.41,7  (4503)  SF       413.  ¦ 
   88. Marguet Virginie                    78 Payerne                     2:01.27,5     45.06,2  (4841)  SF       426.  ¦ 
   89. Losey Christel                      78 Payerne                     2:01.28,1     45.06,8  (4773)  SF       427.  ¦ 
   90. Wegener Konstanze                   80 Renens VD                   2:02.00,1     45.38,8  (5997)  SF       436.  ¦ 
   91. Uehlinger Noemi                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:02.14,9     45.53,6  (5855)  SF       443.  ¦ 
   92. Buri Eveline                        82 Rubigen                     2:02.27,9     46.06,6  (3417)  SF       448.  ¦ 
   93. Scaife Jo                           75 Geneva                      2:02.32,3     46.11,0  (5525)  SF       449.  ¦ 
   94. Harrison Kirsten                    78 F-Saint-Julien en Genevoi   2:02.50,6     46.29,3  (4288)  SF       454.  ¦ 
   95. Cuendet Sophie                      77 Lausanne                    2:02.53,4     46.32,1  (3643)  SF       455.  ¦ 
   96. Gabriel Sandra                      76 Bellevue                    2:03.00,8     46.39,5  (4058)  SF       456.  ¦ 
   97. Duggan Siobhain, Geneve             76 Hewlett-Packard             2:03.08,0     46.46,7  (3812)  SF       458.  ¦ 
   98. Schaerrer Caroline                  79 Orbe                        2:03.35,5     47.14,2  (5531)  SF       469.  ¦ 
   99. Ruch Nadja, Thun                    79 die STATisten               2:03.43,1     47.21,8  (5470)  SF       475.  ¦ 
  100. Davatz Sabine                       75 Bubendorf                   2:03.44,8     47.23,5  (3666)  SF       476.  ¦ 
  101. Stegmüller Cecile                   76 Lausanne                    2:04.59,8     48.38,5  (6151)  SF       501.  ¦ 
  102. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   2:05.00,0     48.38,7  (4103)  SF       502.  ¦ 
  103. Pinna Lara                          77 Lausanne                    2:05.26,1     49.04,8  (6274)  SF       510.  ¦ 
  104. Charmillot Karine                   80 F-Bois-d Amont              2:05.55,1     49.33,8  (3507)  SF       515.  ¦ 
  105. Mair Katharina                      76 F-Thoiry                    2:06.10,0     49.48,7  (4818)  SF       521.  ¦ 
  106. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    2:07.16,4     50.55,1  (6033)  SF       549.  ¦ 
  107. Joliat Cindy                        76 Sainte-Croix                2:07.54,7     51.33,4  (4492)  SF       556.  ¦ 
  108. Imoberdorf Nadine                   81 Fiesch                      2:08.07,1     51.45,8  (4416)  SF       560.  ¦ 
  109. Zbinden Sonia                       81 Martigny                    2:08.07,4     51.46,1  (6078)  SF       561.  ¦ 
  110. Astolfi Tiffany                     86 Vevey                       2:08.38,1     52.16,8  (3066)  SF       572.  ¦ 
  111. Riboni Estelle                      77 Onex                        2:10.06,4     53.45,1  (5371)  SF       591.  ¦ 
  112. Jequier Marine                      76 Lausanne                    2:10.12,4     53.51,1  (4487)  SF       595.  ¦ 
  113. Willi Carole                        76 Lausanne                    2:10.12,8     53.51,5  (6029)  SF       596.  ¦ 
  114. Pesti Berta                         76 Genève                      2:10.24,4     54.03,1  (5238)  SF       599.  ¦ 
  115. Gothuey Sylvie                      79 Attalens                    2:10.37,6     54.16,3  (4164)  SF       604.  ¦ 
  116. Demortiere Aude, F-Mary             77 Les Pies Jacasses           2:11.32,0     55.10,7  (3720)  SF       624.  ¦ 
  117. Schaer Genevieve                    78 Genève                      2:11.58,4     55.37,1  (6158)  SF       629.  ¦ 
  118. van Den Abeele Carine               75 Morges                      2:12.23,5     56.02,2  (5882)  SF       634.  ¦ 
  119. Fertel Camille, F-Paris Cedex 13    82 Team Equipe de France I     2:12.25,5     56.04,2  (3954)  SF       637.  ¦ 
  120. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:12.36,5     56.15,2  (4068)  SF       640.  ¦ 
  121. Kilby Laura, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  78 Ramstein GB Runners         2:12.45,5     56.24,2  (4566)  SF       641.  ¦ 
  122. Flückiger Anita                     77 Genève                      2:12.55,2     56.33,9  (3977)  SF       644.  ¦ 
  123. Gargano Alexia                      78 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:12.55,5     56.34,2  (4073)  SF       645.  ¦ 
  124. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    2:13.18,5     56.57,2  (6287)  SF       649.  ¦ 
  125. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       2:13.33,2     57.11,9  (4011)  SF       652.  ¦ 
  126. Frischknecht Annina                 82 Lausanne                    2:13.51,1     57.29,8  (4037)  SF       656.  ¦ 
  127. Gertsch Joelle                      76 Frinvillier                 2:14.54,6     58.33,3  (4108)  SF       667.  ¦ 
  128. Perrin Sophie                       77 Zürich                      2:15.03,2     58.41,9  (6203)  SF       669.  ¦ 
  129. Mercier Annie                       78 Lausanne                    2:15.12,1     58.50,8  (4923)  SF       670.  ¦ 
  130. Jaccoud Sarah                       76 Rolle                       2:16.54,9   1:00.33,6  (4439)  SF       678.  ¦ 
  131. Weytens Romy                        77 Genève                      2:18.16,0   1:01.54,7  (6447)  SF       693.  ¦ 
  132. Froelicher Nicole                   79 Bellach                     2:18.17,7   1:01.56,4  (4040)  SF       694.  ¦ 
  133. Della Polla Rolisa                  80 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.28,2   1:02.06,9  (3716)  SF       696.  ¦ 
  134. Bein Sophie                         75 Lausanne                    2:18.36,3   1:02.15,0  (3163)  SF       697.  ¦ 
  135. Penn Amy                            79 F-Divonne les-bains         2:19.06,1   1:02.44,8  (5210)  SF       702.  ¦ 
  136. Agata Majzel                        75 Epalinges                   2:19.19,3   1:02.58,0  (3018)  SF       704.  ¦ 
  137. Schalper Kathrin                    75 Basel                       2:21.09,7   1:04.48,4  (5534)  SF       719.  ¦ 
  138. Lanza Patrizia                      79 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.34,2   1:05.12,9  (4663)  SF       725.  ¦ 
  139. Bourquenoud Séverine                79 Lausanne                    2:21.42,6   1:05.21,3  (3330)  SF       726.  ¦ 
  140. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    2:22.06,1   1:05.44,8  (3550)  SF       731.  ¦ 
  141. Steiner Jeannine                    76 Nänikon                     2:23.26,5   1:07.05,2  (5708)  SF       743.  ¦ 
  142. Gaudard Laetitia                    79 Villeneuve                  2:23.55,3   1:07.34,0  (4080)  SF       749.  ¦ 
  143. Champion Celine                     78 Lutry                       2:24.09,9   1:07.48,6  (3500)  SF       751.  ¦ 
  144. Betschart Renate                    82 Morges                      2:24.30,2   1:08.08,9  (3205)  SF       754.  ¦ 
  145. Casada Melinda                      86 Couvet                      2:26.52,6   1:10.31,3  (6396)  SF       774.  ¦ 
  146. Andrews Amy                         76 Rieden                      2:28.07,4   1:11.46,1  (3049)  SF       781.  ¦ 
  147. Mutti Nadja                         79 Steffisburg                 2:31.58,4   1:15.37,1  (5068)  SF       790.  ¦ 
  148. Frayssinet Hélène                   79 Carrouge VD                 2:32.12,8   1:15.51,5  (4012)  SF       791.  ¦ 
  149. Renfer Susanne                      77 Grenchen                    2:44.07,2   1:27.45,9  (5355)  SF       808.  ¦ 
  150. Gross Delphine                      75 Genève                      2:44.17,7   1:27.56,4  (4211)  SF       809.  ¦ 
  151. Wenker Cecilia                      86 Prilly                      2:50.19,7   1:33.58,4  (6012)  SF       811.  ¦ 
  152. Girouard Karen                      79 Cugy VD                     2:40.45,1     -->next  (4130)  SF       816.  ¦ 
  ---  Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                            -----      partie  (4383)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                          -----      partie  (5423)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Bianchi Martina                     80 Zürich                          -----      partie  (3214)  SF             ¦ 
  ---  Brupacher  Joëlle                   78 Muri b. Bern                    -----      partie  (6411)  SF             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.