(124) Semi Hommes V

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (124) Semi Hommes V

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Inglin Karl                         44 Luzern                      1:25.19,5       -----  (4423)  SM       163.  ¦ 
    2. Schreiber Kaspar                    39 Luzern                      1:28.14,5      2.55,0  (5600)  SM       227.  ¦ 
    3. Eichelberger Walter                 41 Cham                        1:29.08,9      3.49,4  (3858)  SM       247.  ¦ 
    4. Ort Fred                            42 Bertschikon                 1:34.05,1      8.45,6  (5144)  SM       377.  ¦ 
    5. Lipomi Benoit                       41 F-Paris                     1:37.36,8     12.17,3  (4753)  SM       522.  ¦ 
    6. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux             1:37.53,8     12.34,3  (4952)  SM       535.  ¦ 
    7. Mérot Jean-Pierre                   44 Gland                       1:37.57,0     12.37,5  (4929)  SM       539.  ¦ 
    8. Page  Salvatore                     20 Veyrier                     1:41.13,0     15.53,5  (6339)  SM       706.  ¦ 
    9. Juneker Jean-Louis                  44 Boudry                      1:42.22,0     17.02,5  (4521)  SM       759.  ¦ 
   10. Guyot Michel, F-Etueffont           34 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:44.41,7     19.22,2  (4259)  SM       913.  ¦ 
   11. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:44.42,0     19.22,5  (5549)  SM       914.  ¦ 
   12. Hodgson Geoff                       43 GB-BN4354J Shorcham by Se   1:45.48,8     20.29,3  (4354)  SM       973.  ¦ 
   13. Blanc Pascal                        44 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.45,5     21.26,0  (3240)  SM       1025. ¦ 
   14. Crook Gary                          43 Gingins                     1:46.53,4     21.33,9  (3632)  SM       1031. ¦ 
   15. Sahli Hannes                        43 Hinterkappelen              1:47.12,7     21.53,2  (5491)  SM       1049. ¦ 
   16. Thiollay André                      43 F-Bons en Chablais          1:47.50,4     22.30,9  (5815)  SM       1082. ¦ 
   17. Kanao Yutaka, JPN-734-0055 Hiroshim 35 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:47.59,9     22.40,4  (4534)  SM       1093. ¦ 
   18. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau                     1:48.31,9     23.12,4  (6101)  SM       1112. ¦ 
   19. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:48.33,8     23.14,3  (5252)  SM       1116. ¦ 
   20. Carnal Henri, Bern                  39 die STATisten               1:48.46,2     23.26,7  (3461)  SM       1128. ¦ 
   21. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:48.53,6     23.34,1  (4506)  SM       1134. ¦ 
   22. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              41 Satigny                     1:49.49,8     24.30,3  (4094)  SM       1181. ¦ 
   23. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      1:49.59,9     24.40,4  (4183)  SM       1191. ¦ 
   24. Allgöwer Dietegen                   42 Genève                      1:50.43,2     25.23,7  (3030)  SM       1236. ¦ 
   25. Kiya Kohta, JPN-739-1733 Hiroshima  41 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:50.54,2     25.34,7  (4576)  SM       1246. ¦ 
   26. Parrot Patrick, F-Coudes            42 Planet-Tour II              1:51.25,6     26.06,1  (5186)  SM       1275. ¦ 
   27. Tharin Jean-Pierre                  43 Suscévaz                    1:52.11,2     26.51,7  (5799)  SM       1299. ¦ 
   28. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:53.18,1     27.58,6  (3292)  SM       1343. ¦ 
   29. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:53.29,3     28.09,8  (5363)  SM       1351. ¦ 
   30. Stammbach Sigi                      31 Zürich                      1:53.49,9     28.30,4  (5696)  SM       1372. ¦ 
   31. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Orbe                        1:54.02,3     28.42,8  (4460)  SM       1386. ¦ 
   32. Herren Daniel                       44 Lausanne                    1:55.04,3     29.44,8  (4330)  SM       1437. ¦ 
   33. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:55.06,6     29.47,1  (6043)  SM       1439. ¦ 
   34. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers               1:55.18,6     29.59,1  (4228)  SM       1450. ¦ 
   35. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                    1:55.52,2     30.32,7  (5754)  SM       1476. ¦ 
   36. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.59,8     30.40,3  (4455)  SM       1485. ¦ 
   37. Bayala François                     44 Châtelaine                  1:56.04,4     30.44,9  (3146)  SM       1493. ¦ 
   38. Guerin Pierre Paul, F-Valflaunes    41 Paolucci Marcel             1:56.04,6     30.45,1  (4229)  SM       1494. ¦ 
   39. Ibanez Yvan                         40 F-Auch                      1:56.27,3     31.07,8  (4409)  SM       1512. ¦ 
   40. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.42,8     31.23,3  (3397)  SM       1528. ¦ 
   41. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:56.52,0     31.32,5  (5181)  SM       1538. ¦ 
   42. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:56.53,4     31.33,9  (6346)  SM       1539. ¦ 
   43. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                    1:56.56,0     31.36,5  (4836)  SM       1543. ¦ 
   44. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:57.19,4     31.59,9  (3914)  SM       1558. ¦ 
   45. Lauper Peter                        42 Zollikerberg                1:57.19,5     32.00,0  (4673)  SM       1559. ¦ 
   46. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                  1:57.47,6     32.28,1  (5683)  SM       1573. ¦ 
   47. Rottmeier Robert                    39 Daillens                    1:57.49,0     32.29,5  (6168)  SM       1576. ¦ 
   48. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      1:58.05,8     32.46,3  (4295)  SM       1588. ¦ 
   49. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:59.03,1     33.43,6  (5508)  SM       1619. ¦ 
   50. Dafflon René                        40 Satigny                     1:59.09,0     33.49,5  (3654)  SM       1627. ¦ 
   51. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:59.13,6     33.54,1  (3963)  SM       1632. ¦ 
   52. Seger  Walter                       41 Bern                        2:00.09,4     34.49,9  (6423)  SM       1671. ¦ 
   53. Maeder Peter R.                     44 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:00.38,5     35.19,0  (4799)  SM       1684. ¦ 
   54. Horner Andre                        43 Genève                      2:01.18,2     35.58,7  (4369)  SM       1706. ¦ 
   55. Mermitte Jean, F-Toulon             39 Paolucci Marcel             2:01.23,3     36.03,8  (4927)  SM       1707. ¦ 
   56. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Meilen                      2:01.34,0     36.14,5  (3486)  SM       1714. ¦ 
   57. Woelki Jurgen                       36 Morges                      2:01.54,6     36.35,1  (6042)  SM       1721. ¦ 
   58. Esseiva Claude                      44 Pully                       2:01.58,7     36.39,2  (3883)  SM       1726. ¦ 
   59. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       2:02.46,4     37.26,9  (3578)  SM       1753. ¦ 
   60. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               2:03.56,3     38.36,8  (3559)  SM       1793. ¦ 
   61. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:04.05,6     38.46,1  (3528)  SM       1797. ¦ 
   62. Collaud Gérald                      42 Genève                      2:05.48,6     40.29,1  (3570)  SM       1848. ¦ 
   63. Poirier Jacques, F-Guichainville    41 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,5     40.42,0  (5282)  SM       1851. ¦ 
   64. Perraut Gilbert                     41 F-Le Creusot                2:06.23,8     41.04,3  (5221)  SM       1865. ¦ 
   65. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.34,1     41.14,6  (3404)  SM       1870. ¦ 
   66. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    2:06.47,8     41.28,3  (4851)  SM       1878. ¦ 
   67. Roussel Pierre                      42 F-Oye et Pallet             2:06.59,2     41.39,7  (5460)  SM       1886. ¦ 
   68. Bourgogne René, F-Villeneuve en Mon 28 Les Pies Jacasses           2:07.13,0     41.53,5  (3325)  SM       1891. ¦ 
   69. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    2:07.33,5     42.14,0  (4045)  SM       1907. ¦ 
   70. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      2:09.29,5     44.10,0  (3107)  SM       1951. ¦ 
   71. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 2:09.29,9     44.10,4  (3413)  SM       1953. ¦ 
   72. Grossen Werner                      33 Unterseen                   2:09.31,1     44.11,6  (6361)  SM       1954. ¦ 
   73. Varone Christian                    44 Thônex                      2:10.36,4     45.16,9  (5894)  SM       1977. ¦ 
   74. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    2:11.28,6     46.09,1  (3256)  SM       1994. ¦ 
   75. Kato Tadashi, JPN-010-1425 Akita    32 Kintetsu International II   2:12.13,2     46.53,7  (4542)  SM       2006. ¦ 
   76. Baumann Daniel                      27 Bolligen                    2:12.53,8     47.34,3  (3138)  SM       2020. ¦ 
   77. Doat Gilbert, F-Pignan              38 Paolucci Marcel             2:15.19,3     49.59,8  (3767)  SM       2057. ¦ 
   78. Yamada Kohei, JPN-509-1147 Osaka    40 Kintetsu International II   2:15.48,9     50.29,4  (6058)  SM       2064. ¦ 
   79. Meylan André                        38 F-Prévessin-Moëns           2:15.53,3     50.33,8  (4947)  SM       2066. ¦ 
   80. Ducommun Jean-Claude                37 Epalinges                   2:16.36,9     51.17,4  (6150)  SM       2075. ¦ 
   81. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                     2:17.41,2     52.21,7  (4371)  SM       2089. ¦ 
   82. Lavizzari Jean-Pierre               31 Riex                        2:17.41,6     52.22,1  (6181)  SM       2090. ¦ 
   83. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                      2:18.10,9     52.51,4  (4020)  SM       2101. ¦ 
   84. Ferraresi Willy                     40 Crissier                    2:19.13,8     53.54,3  (3946)  SM       2112. ¦ 
   85. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy                        2:20.13,9     54.54,4  (3888)  SM       2121. ¦ 
   86. Visinand Andre                      34 Bercher                     2:20.24,7     55.05,2  (5934)  SM       2124. ¦ 
   87. Tanabe Ryohei, JPN-732-0033 Hiroshi 34 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   2:21.23,7     56.04,2  (5774)  SM       2133. ¦ 
   88. Mayer Werner                        41 Veyrier                     2:22.24,3     57.04,8  (6453)  SM       2144. ¦ 
   89. Winkenbach Kurt                     39 Aarau                       2:23.06,8     57.47,3  (6035)  SM       2150. ¦ 
   90. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      2:23.28,7     58.09,2  (4049)  SM       2157. ¦ 
   91. Grousset Alain                      37 F-Arnage                    2:23.32,5     58.13,0  (6316)  SM       2159. ¦ 
   92. Masnada Albert                      37 F-Annecy                    2:25.09,1     59.49,6  (6340)  SM       2180. ¦ 
   93. Dind Emile                          35 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:25.19,1     59.59,6  (3759)  SM       2182. ¦ 
   94. Bourgeois Jean-Marc                 43 Genève                      2:25.32,6   1:00.13,1  (3322)  SM       2183. ¦ 
   95. Schürch Max                         40 Zürich                      2:25.48,9   1:00.29,4  (5608)  SM       2185. ¦ 
   96. Schuttel Pierre                     37 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:26.48,5   1:01.29,0  (5610)  SM       2188. ¦ 
   97. Duringer Alfred                     43 Winznau                     2:28.02,1   1:02.42,6  (3831)  SM       2195. ¦ 
   98. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    2:31.59,4   1:06.39,9  (3782)  SM       2207. ¦ 
   99. Boularouah Bernard                  38 F-Nanterre                  2:33.52,3   1:08.32,8  (3320)  SM       2214. ¦ 
  100. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:35.57,1   1:10.37,6  (4446)  SM       2215. ¦ 
  101. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:42.43,3   1:17.23,8  (5354)  SM       2226. ¦ 
  102. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon                     2:46.26,7   1:21.07,2  (5335)  SM       2228. ¦ 
  103. Gremaud Gerald                      39 Le Jordil                   2:48.23,3   1:23.03,8  (4192)  SM       2230. ¦ 
  104. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:52.43,0   1:27.23,5  (5670)  SM       2232. ¦ 
  105. Wolf Jacques                        44 F-Contamine sur Arve        2:55.53,0   1:30.33,5  (6386)  SM       2235. ¦ 
  106. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      3:02.03,1   1:36.43,6  (3362)  SM       2237. ¦ 
  ---  Leglise André                       43 Cully                           -----       parti  (4699)  SM             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.