(123) Semi Hommes IV

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (123) Semi Hommes IV

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Isler Robert                        49 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:19.02,6       -----  (4427)  SM       66.   ¦ 
    2. Ferchichi Mohamed                   54 F-Issy les Moulineaux       1:19.51,0      0.48,4  (6230)  SM       75.   ¦ 
    3. Valotton Francois, Renens VD        53 La Suisse Assurances I      1:19.55,5      0.52,9  (5878)  SM       77.   ¦ 
    4. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                       1:20.53,8      1.51,2  (3006)  SM       95.   ¦ 
    5. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             54 LSV Frauenfeld              1:21.51,7      2.49,1  (5569)  SM       101.  ¦ 
    6. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:22.28,2      3.25,6  (5266)  SM       106.  ¦ 
    7. Buttironi Valerio                   49 I-Lecco                     1:23.47,9      4.45,3  (3431)  SM       130.  ¦ 
    8. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:23.54,2      4.51,6  (4834)  SM       132.  ¦ 
    9. Griffon Max                         45 Chernex                     1:24.28,3      5.25,7  (6225)  SM       142.  ¦ 
   10. Bland                               54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:25.03,5      6.00,9  (3244)  SM       157.  ¦ 
   11. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     1:25.29,0      6.26,4  (4960)  SM       168.  ¦ 
   12. Herisson Philippe, F-Lierville      48 USC Peugot Citroen          1:25.46,3      6.43,7  (4324)  SM       175.  ¦ 
   13. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel 2                 1:26.48,5      7.45,9  (5015)  SM       196.  ¦ 
   14. Pires Antonio                       53 Préverenges                 1:27.30,3      8.27,7  (5269)  SM       206.  ¦ 
   15. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          45 TL I                        1:27.39,7      8.37,1  (3305)  SM       208.  ¦ 
   16. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:27.40,5      8.37,9  (3234)  SM       210.  ¦ 
   17. Lavoisier André                     49 F-Goncelin                  1:27.47,3      8.44,7  (4682)  SM       218.  ¦ 
   18. Gaillard Raymond                    53 Grandson                    1:28.07,4      9.04,8  (4061)  SM       225.  ¦ 
   19. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:28.52,0      9.49,4  (6374)  SM       241.  ¦ 
   20. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    1:29.00,3      9.57,7  (5621)  SM       244.  ¦ 
   21. Savary Pierre                       52 Renens VD                   1:29.15,7     10.13,1  (5518)  SM       249.  ¦ 
   22. Péguet Roland                       48 Commugny                    1:29.16,3     10.13,7  (5205)  SM       250.  ¦ 
   23. Conti Pascal                        53 Ecublens VD                 1:29.45,4     10.42,8  (3579)  SM       264.  ¦ 
   24. Paletta Fabrizio                    53 I-Bergamo                   1:29.45,8     10.43,2  (5171)  SM       265.  ¦ 
   25. Chapuis Jean-Yves                   48 F-Chatillon en Michaille    1:30.21,0     11.18,4  (3505)  SM       283.  ¦ 
   26. Walker Klaus                        47 Wiesen GR                   1:30.38,8     11.36,2  (6229)  SM       291.  ¦ 
   27. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:31.18,3     12.15,7  (3836)  SM       311.  ¦ 
   28. Freiburghaus Rene                   54 Kandersteg                  1:32.03,4     13.00,8  (6428)  SM       325.  ¦ 
   29. Nicolas Jean Claude                 46 F-Saint-martin-sous-monta   1:32.23,0     13.20,4  (5090)  SM       333.  ¦ 
   30. Heynen Meinrad                      50 Zermatt                     1:33.19,6     14.17,0  (4338)  SM       358.  ¦ 
   31. Karpf Alf                           52 Küsnacht                    1:34.07,1     15.04,5  (6219)  SM       379.  ¦ 
   32. Kobel Hans                          45 Murten                      1:34.08,0     15.05,4  (6445)  SM       380.  ¦ 
   33. Pfister Max                         53 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:34.15,6     15.13,0  (6232)  SM       389.  ¦ 
   34. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      1:34.48,9     15.46,3  (5428)  SM       409.  ¦ 
   35. Hofinger Hubert                     53 Bern                        1:34.51,8     15.49,2  (4359)  SM       413.  ¦ 
   36. Parry Keith                         53 GB-Staffordshire WS12 4TN   1:34.59,9     15.57,3  (6134)  SM       418.  ¦ 
   37. Vierin Rene                         48 I-Aosta                     1:35.12,4     16.09,8  (5916)  SM       427.  ¦ 
   38. Olinet Emmanuel                     54 F-Alfortville               1:35.33,6     16.31,0  (5131)  SM       438.  ¦ 
   39. Gilles Jan-Guy                      47 Bulle 1                     1:35.50,5     16.47,9  (4119)  SM       450.  ¦ 
   40. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:36.08,3     17.05,7  (3778)  SM       459.  ¦ 
   41. Molteni Roberto                     53 I-Seregno                   1:36.12,7     17.10,1  (4988)  SM       462.  ¦ 
   42. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:36.13,2     17.10,6  (6430)  SM       463.  ¦ 
   43. Kohler André-Philippe               54 Vallorbe                    1:36.16,6     17.14,0  (4591)  SM       465.  ¦ 
   44. Martellino  Andre                   52 F-Veauche                   1:36.23,5     17.20,9  (6259)  SM       471.  ¦ 
   45. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:36.28,2     17.25,6  (5497)  SM       476.  ¦ 
   46. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                    1:36.40,0     17.37,4  (5080)  SM       485.  ¦ 
   47. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:36.47,6     17.45,0  (5567)  SM       491.  ¦ 
   48. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:37.02,1     17.59,5  (5448)  SM       499.  ¦ 
   49. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten              1:37.09,8     18.07,2  (3139)  SM       502.  ¦ 
   50. Hotelin Gilles                      51 Ecublens VD                 1:37.24,7     18.22,1  (4374)  SM       515.  ¦ 
   51. Cerqueira Joaquim                   48 Lonay                       1:37.39,3     18.36,7  (3491)  SM       525.  ¦ 
   52. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:37.53,7     18.51,1  (6493)  SM       534.  ¦ 
   53. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:38.12,2     19.09,6  (4553)  SM       555.  ¦ 
   54. Jolivet Joel                        49 F-Chamboeuf                 1:38.33,3     19.30,7  (6258)  SM       571.  ¦ 
   55. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                     1:38.53,2     19.50,6  (3089)  SM       586.  ¦ 
   56. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:38.53,6     19.51,0  (5411)  SM       587.  ¦ 
   57. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                      1:38.58,2     19.55,6  (4142)  SM       595.  ¦ 
   58. Menard Gilles                       52 F-Montreuil                 1:39.09,4     20.06,8  (4913)  SM       600.  ¦ 
   59. Frias Ivo                           47 BR-Ribeirao Preto 14020-6   1:39.15,0     20.12,4  (4028)  SM       604.  ¦ 
   60. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:39.16,9     20.14,3  (4867)  SM       607.  ¦ 
   61. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:39.25,4     20.22,8  (4935)  SM       613.  ¦ 
   62. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:39.44,1     20.41,5  (6318)  SM       627.  ¦ 
   63. Wittek Jan                          51 Stallikon                   1:39.49,0     20.46,4  (6277)  SM       629.  ¦ 
   64. Favrot Jean-Philippe, F-Petite Chau 52 BTG Eclepens SA             1:40.01,3     20.58,7  (3925)  SM       642.  ¦ 
   65. Perriguey Gilles                    52 F-Pontarlier                1:40.06,5     21.03,9  (5226)  SM       648.  ¦ 
   66. Coppex Martin                       49 Chamoson                    1:40.30,0     21.27,4  (3585)  SM       670.  ¦ 
   67. Kistler Andreas                     50 Meggen                      1:40.39,6     21.37,0  (4573)  SM       677.  ¦ 
   68. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.53,4     21.50,8  (3815)  SM       690.  ¦ 
   69. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:41.08,0     22.05,4  (4203)  SM       704.  ¦ 
   70. Di-Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:41.33,1     22.30,5  (3751)  SM       719.  ¦ 
   71. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:41.53,3     22.50,7  (3820)  SM       734.  ¦ 
   72. Loetscher Werner, Penthalaz         53 Team UBS SA I               1:41.56,2     22.53,6  (4759)  SM       736.  ¦ 
   73. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     1:41.58,4     22.55,8  (4505)  SM       739.  ¦ 
   74. Buehler Martin                      52 Genève                      1:42.01,2     22.58,6  (3395)  SM       743.  ¦ 
   75. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.05,1     23.02,5  (3926)  SM       745.  ¦ 
   76. Chappuis Francis, Chêne Bourg       50 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:42.05,8     23.03,2  (3503)  SM       747.  ¦ 
   77. Chèvre Jean-François                47 Bienne                      1:42.26,8     23.24,2  (3529)  SM       764.  ¦ 
   78. Mcalinden Gerry                     49 IRL-Carlingford             1:42.46,1     23.43,5  (4893)  SM       797.  ¦ 
   78. von Ritter Christophe               53 Lausanne                    1:42.46,1     23.43,5  (6163)  SM       797.  ¦ 
   80. Frarey Larry                        54 Genève                      1:42.52,1     23.49,5  (4009)  SM       801.  ¦ 
   81. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:42.54,0     23.51,4  (5536)  SM       805.  ¦ 
   82. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:42.56,1     23.53,5  (3847)  SM       807.  ¦ 
   83. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                 1:43.03,6     24.01,0  (3846)  SM       816.  ¦ 
   84. Lenoir Jean                         46 Satigny                     1:43.09,1     24.06,5  (4712)  SM       823.  ¦ 
   85. Meslin François                     53 Grand Saconnex              1:43.10,4     24.07,8  (4933)  SM       824.  ¦ 
   86. Wagnieres Jean-Pierre               54 Gland                       1:43.16,1     24.13,5  (6263)  SM       827.  ¦ 
   87. Saillen André                       51 Chexbres                    1:43.20,2     24.17,6  (5493)  SM       832.  ¦ 
   88. Hjelmeland Tor, N-Bergen            48 Viking Bergen II            1:43.23,8     24.21,2  (4350)  SM       838.  ¦ 
   89. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:43.26,3     24.23,7  (4302)  SM       842.  ¦ 
   90. Bornoz Claude, Vevey                48 Team UBS SA I               1:43.49,2     24.46,6  (3308)  SM       865.  ¦ 
   91. Legast Baudouin                     49 Trélex                      1:43.50,2     24.47,6  (4697)  SM       867.  ¦ 
   92. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 Saint-légier                1:44.47,0     25.44,4  (3384)  SM       920.  ¦ 
   93. Kohler Ueli                         51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.48,4     25.45,8  (4594)  SM       921.  ¦ 
   94. Favier  Gerard                      51 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     1:44.49,2     25.46,6  (6376)  SM       923.  ¦ 
   95. Coustal Daniel                      50 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       1:44.54,0     25.51,4  (3619)  SM       929.  ¦ 
   96. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                    1:44.59,2     25.56,6  (3443)  SM       935.  ¦ 
   97. Gomez Julio                         53 Lausanne                    1:45.10,8     26.08,2  (4150)  SM       941.  ¦ 
   98. Ligier André                        51 F-Besancon                  1:45.22,7     26.20,1  (4742)  SM       950.  ¦ 
   99. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                 1:45.24,4     26.21,8  (3701)  SM       951.  ¦ 
  100. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:45.42,4     26.39,8  (5157)  SM       963.  ¦ 
  101. Austrheim Svein Arne, N-Bergen      51 Viking Bergen II            1:45.47,0     26.44,4  (3076)  SM       969.  ¦ 
  102. Marquet Charles                     53 F-Angers                    1:45.56,1     26.53,5  (6255)  SM       977.  ¦ 
  103. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.57,0     26.54,4  (4251)  SM       979.  ¦ 
  104. Lips Teddy                          49 Kilchberg ZH                1:46.04,3     27.01,7  (6484)  SM       991.  ¦ 
  105. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:46.05,8     27.03,2  (5053)  SM       994.  ¦ 
  106. Hübscher  Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg               1:46.06,8     27.04,2  (6439)  SM       995.  ¦ 
  107. Vagnotti Bruno                      48 F-Annecy                    1:46.08,6     27.06,0  (5867)  SM       996.  ¦ 
  108. Kaufmann Albert                     51 Ecublens VD                 1:46.08,8     27.06,2  (4544)  SM       998.  ¦ 
  109. Luna William                        48 Renens                      1:46.17,1     27.14,5  (4787)  SM       1002. ¦ 
  110. Delessert Michel                    53 Forel (Lavaux)              1:46.40,6     27.38,0  (3711)  SM       1017. ¦ 
  111. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:46.43,9     27.41,3  (4781)  SM       1022. ¦ 
  112. Vuignier Jean-Michel                48 Troistorrents               1:46.54,0     27.51,4  (5957)  SM       1033. ¦ 
  113. Hoskyn Mark                         53 Birsfelden                  1:46.54,2     27.51,6  (4373)  SM       1034. ¦ 
  114. Geissbühler  Jürg                   52 Bern                        1:47.12,2     28.09,6  (6472)  SM       1048. ¦ 
  115. Lutz Peter                          51 Glattfelden                 1:47.47,0     28.44,4  (6358)  SM       1078. ¦ 
  116. Jablot Gérard, F-Bissey sous Crucha 48 Les Pies Jacasses           1:47.50,1     28.47,5  (4436)  SM       1080. ¦ 
  117. Rapine Pierre, F-Montreux Chateau   48 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:47.53,8     28.51,2  (5334)  SM       1086. ¦ 
  118. Monnereau Jean-Yves                 45 F-Montevrain                1:48.09,6     29.07,0  (4996)  SM       1098. ¦ 
  119. Bourdon Christian                   51 F-Paris                     1:48.18,8     29.16,2  (3321)  SM       1105. ¦ 
  120. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.25,9     29.23,3  (3741)  SM       1108. ¦ 
  121. Bergmann Roland, Renens VD          46 TL I                        1:48.29,3     29.26,7  (3182)  SM       1111. ¦ 
  122. Jason Andre                         53 F-Menucourt                 1:48.35,4     29.32,8  (4459)  SM       1118. ¦ 
  123. Jeancler Erick                      52 F-Besancon                  1:48.45,7     29.43,1  (4469)  SM       1125. ¦ 
  124. Niederhauser Hansulrich             45 Gais                        1:49.15,7     30.13,1  (5099)  SM       1148. ¦ 
  125. Nicholls John                       53 GB-Staffordshire WS12 5LW   1:49.19,0     30.16,4  (5088)  SM       1151. ¦ 
  126. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:49.38,0     30.35,4  (4645)  SM       1173. ¦ 
  127. Viault Alain                        50 F-Beine-Nauroy              1:49.56,9     30.54,3  (5913)  SM       1186. ¦ 
  128. Jouet  Yves                         49 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:50.00,8     30.58,2  (6438)  SM       1192. ¦ 
  129. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   1:50.10,9     31.08,3  (3970)  SM       1202. ¦ 
  130. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:50.25,3     31.22,7  (4965)  SM       1216. ¦ 
  131. Prat Bernard, Perly                 50 Creyf's I                   1:50.27,1     31.24,5  (5300)  SM       1217. ¦ 
  132. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:50.34,1     31.31,5  (4815)  SM       1222. ¦ 
  133. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:50.35,8     31.33,2  (6436)  SM       1223. ¦ 
  134. Bourgognon Henri                    51 F-Tassin                    1:50.39,8     31.37,2  (6349)  SM       1228. ¦ 
  135. Lagos Andres                        45 St-Blaise                   1:50.48,1     31.45,5  (4641)  SM       1241. ¦ 
  136. Jenkins Philip                      45 F-Prévessin-Moens           1:50.50,6     31.48,0  (4485)  SM       1243. ¦ 
  137. Guignard Philippe                   51 Aubonne                     1:50.55,0     31.52,4  (4239)  SM       1247. ¦ 
  138. Losey Francois                      54 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:50.58,7     31.56,1  (4774)  SM       1251. ¦ 
  139. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:51.02,0     31.59,4  (4714)  SM       1255. ¦ 
  140. Hunter Malcolm                      53 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:51.13,5     32.10,9  (4400)  SM       1264. ¦ 
  141. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:51.13,9     32.11,3  (5250)  SM       1265. ¦ 
  142. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:51.26,6     32.24,0  (4734)  SM       1276. ¦ 
  143. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  1:51.43,6     32.41,0  (6171)  SM       1281. ¦ 
  144. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        1:51.56,0     32.53,4  (5976)  SM       1292. ¦ 
  145. Fontanet  Balon                     51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:52.08,2     33.05,6  (6491)  SM       1298. ¦ 
  146. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:52.17,6     33.15,0  (4501)  SM       1303. ¦ 
  147. Bieri  Markus                       52 Biberist                    1:52.37,5     33.34,9  (6408)  SM       1313. ¦ 
  148. Zaugg Beat                          48 Bern                        1:52.38,8     33.36,2  (6075)  SM       1316. ¦ 
  149. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:52.43,6     33.41,0  (3519)  SM       1322. ¦ 
  150. Lunati Herve                        48 F-Maisons Alfort            1:53.02,5     33.59,9  (4788)  SM       1335. ¦ 
  151. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin                 1:53.22,2     34.19,6  (3433)  SM       1347. ¦ 
  152. Bell Nick                           51 Hirzel                      1:53.30,3     34.27,7  (3166)  SM       1352. ¦ 
  153. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:53.32,0     34.29,4  (5087)  SM       1354. ¦ 
  154. Blaser Patrick                      54 Bellevue                    1:53.39,9     34.37,3  (3248)  SM       1364. ¦ 
  155. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:53.45,4     34.42,8  (3932)  SM       1369. ¦ 
  156. Lindauer Heinz                      46 Mönchaltorf                 1:53.57,6     34.55,0  (4745)  SM       1380. ¦ 
  157. Marangone Gérard, F-Roppe           50 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:54.01,6     34.59,0  (4833)  SM       1385. ¦ 
  158. Sausmikat Klaus, D-Ahnatal          53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel III   1:54.04,3     35.01,7  (6129)  SM       1388. ¦ 
  159. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:54.12,4     35.09,8  (5758)  SM       1393. ¦ 
  160. Géhu Olivier                        54 F-Prevessin Moens           1:54.31,6     35.29,0  (6483)  SM       1403. ¦ 
  161. Chesham Martin                      45 Grossaffoltern              1:54.37,3     35.34,7  (3524)  SM       1413. ¦ 
  162. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Brouillet                1:54.39,6     35.37,0  (4649)  SM       1415. ¦ 
  163. Dumont Daniel                       46 Fleurier                    1:54.44,0     35.41,4  (6475)  SM       1418. ¦ 
  164. Boutteçon Christian                 46 F-Pontarlier                1:54.54,7     35.52,1  (3332)  SM       1427. ¦ 
  165. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:55.06,2     36.03,6  (4175)  SM       1438. ¦ 
  166. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:55.07,0     36.04,4  (4585)  SM       1440. ¦ 
  167. Sinsou Maurice                      52 F-Villeurbanne              1:55.18,0     36.15,4  (5657)  SM       1448. ¦ 
  168. Montaron Gilles, F-Damerey          50 Les Pies Jacasses           1:55.40,9     36.38,3  (5003)  SM       1465. ¦ 
  169. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:55.45,6     36.43,0  (5234)  SM       1470. ¦ 
  170. Ubersax Raymond                     49 F-Passy                     1:55.53,9     36.51,3  (5853)  SM       1478. ¦ 
  171. Schaub Alexandre                    47 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.05,6     37.03,0  (5539)  SM       1495. ¦ 
  172. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:56.10,1     37.07,5  (3354)  SM       1499. ¦ 
  173. Boeroe Kaare Jan, N-Bergen          49 Viking Bergen II            1:56.17,7     37.15,1  (3263)  SM       1502. ¦ 
  174. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:56.18,6     37.16,0  (5105)  SM       1504. ¦ 
  175. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:56.35,8     37.33,2  (3102)  SM       1521. ¦ 
  176. Grueber Jean-Paul, F-Etueffont      52 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,7     37.38,1  (4217)  SM       1527. ¦ 
  177. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:56.54,9     37.52,3  (5970)  SM       1541. ¦ 
  178. Hugli Jean-Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.58,3     37.55,7  (4390)  SM       1544. ¦ 
  179. Florack Joop                        51 F-Leymen                    1:57.00,6     37.58,0  (3973)  SM       1549. ¦ 
  180. Amadei Patrick                      52 F-Passy                     1:57.02,3     37.59,7  (3037)  SM       1552. ¦ 
  181. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:57.06,3     38.03,7  (4858)  SM       1554. ¦ 
  182. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,2     38.35,6  (3832)  SM       1568. ¦ 
  183. Delgrandi Claude                    50 F-Vuillecin                 1:57.47,8     38.45,2  (3713)  SM       1574. ¦ 
  184. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:57.49,0     38.46,4  (6317)  SM       1576. ¦ 
  185. Tanner Fritz                        47 Balsthal                    1:57.54,5     38.51,9  (5775)  SM       1581. ¦ 
  186. Plan Jean-Luc                       53 F-Onnion                    1:57.58,8     38.56,2  (5277)  SM       1584. ¦ 
  187. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:58.12,9     39.10,3  (6387)  SM       1593. ¦ 
  188. Schellenberg Dieter                 50 Pallens sur Montreux        1:58.26,2     39.23,6  (5548)  SM       1600. ¦ 
  189. Ochsenbein Eric                     53 Morrens                     1:58.45,1     39.42,5  (5116)  SM       1613. ¦ 
  190. Martin Marcel                       45 Lausanne                    1:58.50,4     39.47,8  (4859)  SM       1615. ¦ 
  191. Valdersnes Svein Olaf, N-Bergen     46 Viking Bergen II            1:58.58,2     39.55,6  (5868)  SM       1618. ¦ 
  192. Girod Jacques                       52 F-Champagnole               1:59.04,9     40.02,3  (4129)  SM       1622. ¦ 
  193. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:59.09,3     40.06,7  (5602)  SM       1628. ¦ 
  194. Marti Urs                           50 Zollikofen                  1:59.12,0     40.09,4  (4848)  SM       1630. ¦ 
  195. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:59.24,3     40.21,7  (4724)  SM       1641. ¦ 
  196. Wirz Beat                           54 Luzern                      1:59.26,2     40.23,6  (6038)  SM       1643. ¦ 
  197. Verdel Jacky                        45 Genève                      1:59.42,0     40.39,4  (5904)  SM       1651. ¦ 
  198. Tening Paul                         53 Basel                       1:59.56,8     40.54,2  (5791)  SM       1664. ¦ 
  199. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 Préverenges                 1:59.57,2     40.54,6  (6246)  SM       1665. ¦ 
  200. Oreiller Etienne                    50 Muraz (Collombey)           2:00.33,6     41.31,0  (5141)  SM       1681. ¦ 
  201. Lepplattenver Pierre Andre          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:00.39,4     41.36,8  (6214)  SM       1685. ¦ 
  202. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      2:00.55,7     41.53,1  (3100)  SM       1695. ¦ 
  203. Morgan Peter                        47 GB-Staffordshire WS12 1HY   2:01.17,4     42.14,8  (5022)  SM       1704. ¦ 
  204. Schmid Wilhelm                      52 Basel                       2:01.18,1     42.15,5  (5570)  SM       1705. ¦ 
  205. Kleiveland Terje, N-Bergen          46 Viking Bergen II            2:01.27,7     42.25,1  (4581)  SM       1710. ¦ 
  206. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof                     2:01.27,8     42.25,2  (5456)  SM       1711. ¦ 
  207. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        2:01.27,9     42.25,3  (5827)  SM       1713. ¦ 
  208. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   2:02.04,6     43.02,0  (3106)  SM       1729. ¦ 
  209. Strinning Jan Olof                  52 Lutry                       2:02.13,4     43.10,8  (5735)  SM       1735. ¦ 
  210. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  2:02.18,4     43.15,8  (5919)  SM       1736. ¦ 
  211. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   2:02.30,8     43.28,2  (3689)  SM       1741. ¦ 
  212. Truan Pierre                        49 Vallorbe                    2:02.37,7     43.35,1  (5846)  SM       1743. ¦ 
  213. Nosten Patrick                      53 Lausanne                    2:02.44,9     43.42,3  (5107)  SM       1751. ¦ 
  214. König Christian                     52 Grenchen                    2:03.20,2     44.17,6  (4602)  SM       1771. ¦ 
  215. Martinez Christian                  53 F-Valdoie                   2:03.21,0     44.18,4  (6125)  SM       1772. ¦ 
  216. Cordes Rudolf                       49 Steffisburg                 2:03.26,7     44.24,1  (3589)  SM       1776. ¦ 
  217. Bertholet Philippe                  49 Ecublens VD                 2:03.36,5     44.33,9  (3197)  SM       1785. ¦ 
  218. Genelot Gérard                      51 F-Le Creusot                2:03.46,0     44.43,4  (4092)  SM       1789. ¦ 
  219. Lombardet Alain                     54 Chavornay                   2:03.47,4     44.44,8  (4767)  SM       1790. ¦ 
  220. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:04.09,9     45.07,3  (4139)  SM       1799. ¦ 
  221. Coste Charles-André                 54 F-Strasbourg                2:04.16,1     45.13,5  (3604)  SM       1800. ¦ 
  222. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      2:04.21,6     45.19,0  (3161)  SM       1803. ¦ 
  223. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                     2:04.30,6     45.28,0  (3830)  SM       1807. ¦ 
  224. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    2:04.37,8     45.35,2  (3091)  SM       1818. ¦ 
  225. Mutz Heinz-Werner, D-Ahnatal        48 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:04.43,1     45.40,5  (5069)  SM       1820. ¦ 
  226. Widmer Jean-Daniel                  48 Lausanne                    2:04.53,6     45.51,0  (6023)  SM       1826. ¦ 
  227. Roth Daniel                         53 Mönchaltorf                 2:05.00,8     45.58,2  (5455)  SM       1829. ¦ 
  228. Schneider Michel                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:05.12,5     46.09,9  (5584)  SM       1833. ¦ 
  229. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                       2:05.29,7     46.27,1  (5832)  SM       1841. ¦ 
  230. Vuillemaro Christian                53 F-Labergement Sainte Mari   2:05.32,1     46.29,5  (5958)  SM       1843. ¦ 
  231. Simon Robert                        47 Zürich                      2:05.39,1     46.36,5  (5654)  SM       1844. ¦ 
  232. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      2:05.42,1     46.39,5  (5021)  SM       1846. ¦ 
  233. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:06.04,9     47.02,3  (3942)  SM       1853. ¦ 
  234. Pohl Wolfgang                       53 Dinhard                     2:06.05,5     47.02,9  (5280)  SM       1854. ¦ 
  235. Aeby Francois                       54 Lausanne                    2:06.06,8     47.04,2  (3016)  SM       1856. ¦ 
  236. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                2:06.13,1     47.10,5  (3188)  SM       1858. ¦ 
  237. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      2:06.15,0     47.12,4  (4480)  SM       1860. ¦ 
  238. Werro Philippe                      52 Pully                       2:06.22,5     47.19,9  (6018)  SM       1864. ¦ 
  239. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                   2:06.34,7     47.32,1  (5999)  SM       1871. ¦ 
  240. Grimsditch Peter                    51 F-Divonne les Bains         2:07.02,9     48.00,3  (6356)  SM       1888. ¦ 
  241. Lavanchy Harry, Jongny              50 EOS I                       2:07.26,7     48.24,1  (4678)  SM       1900. ¦ 
  242. Jeannot René                        46 F-Besancon                  2:07.30,5     48.27,9  (4477)  SM       1904. ¦ 
  243. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:07.31,4     48.28,8  (3113)  SM       1905. ¦ 
  244. Dzen Nicolas                        54 Lausanne                    2:07.37,1     48.34,5  (3842)  SM       1912. ¦ 
  245. Stulz Paul                          51 Fribourg                    2:07.39,9     48.37,3  (5747)  SM       1913. ¦ 
  246. Silva Roldan Mauro                  49 Lausanne                    2:07.42,4     48.39,8  (6431)  SM       1915. ¦ 
  247. Binggeli Bernard                    46 Renens VD                   2:07.49,4     48.46,8  (3225)  SM       1918. ¦ 
  248. Gretener Jörg                       52 Brienz BE                   2:07.55,0     48.52,4  (6422)  SM       1920. ¦ 
  249. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    2:09.02,8     50.00,2  (3299)  SM       1941. ¦ 
  250. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    2:09.09,5     50.06,9  (3596)  SM       1943. ¦ 
  251. Barthelemy Jean-Paul                46 Vandoeuvres                 2:09.11,5     50.08,9  (3119)  SM       1944. ¦ 
  252. Lesage Jean Marc                    53 F-Riedisheim                2:09.12,4     50.09,8  (4721)  SM       1945. ¦ 
  253. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      2:10.02,2     50.59,6  (3383)  SM       1965. ¦ 
  254. Morand Alain                        52 F-Mizoen                    2:10.04,5     51.01,9  (5011)  SM       1967. ¦ 
  255. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:10.46,7     51.44,1  (5327)  SM       1981. ¦ 
  256. Jöhr Christian                      51 Genève                      2:11.04,0     52.01,4  (4491)  SM       1986. ¦ 
  257. Suter Hanspeter                     52 Au-Wädenswil                2:11.30,4     52.27,8  (5759)  SM       1995. ¦ 
  258. Pinard Patrick, F-Valdampierre      46 USC Peugot Citroen          2:11.44,9     52.42,3  (5264)  SM       2002. ¦ 
  259. Meusling Jean-Pierre                49 Préverenges                 2:11.56,7     52.54,1  (6341)  SM       2003. ¦ 
  260. Viret Claude                        53 Lausanne                    2:12.09,8     53.07,2  (5932)  SM       2005. ¦ 
  261. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     2:12.24,9     53.22,3  (5236)  SM       2010. ¦ 
  262. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  2:12.29,1     53.26,5  (6167)  SM       2014. ¦ 
  263. Skodvin Jostein, N-Bergen           47 Viking Bergen II            2:12.41,1     53.38,5  (5659)  SM       2016. ¦ 
  264. Williams Bob, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 54 Ramstein GB Runners         2:12.44,8     53.42,2  (6030)  SM       2018. ¦ 
  265. Mills Alistair                      51 F-Peron                     2:12.49,9     53.47,3  (4967)  SM       2019. ¦ 
  266. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   2:13.23,2     54.20,6  (5442)  SM       2025. ¦ 
  267. Maurer Peter                        47 Adelboden                   2:13.34,7     54.32,1  (4885)  SM       2028. ¦ 
  268. Bischoff Kurt                       52 Thun                        2:13.49,8     54.47,2  (3230)  SM       2032. ¦ 
  269. Aymon Jacky                         53 Crans-sur-Sierre            2:14.26,5     55.23,9  (3079)  SM       2042. ¦ 
  270. Cominetti Elio                      49 Versoix                     2:14.31,8     55.29,2  (3575)  SM       2044. ¦ 
  271. Hall Andrew                         54 Chesières                   2:14.32,7     55.30,1  (4275)  SM       2045. ¦ 
  272. Greenway Richard                    50 Villars-sur-Ollon           2:14.33,4     55.30,8  (4190)  SM       2046. ¦ 
  273. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                2:14.38,5     55.35,9  (3871)  SM       2048. ¦ 
  274. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 2:14.46,4     55.43,8  (5753)  SM       2050. ¦ 
  275. Roy Arno                            54 Chexbres                    2:15.28,8     56.26,2  (5463)  SM       2062. ¦ 
  276. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     2:15.50,6     56.48,0  (6034)  SM       2065. ¦ 
  277. Vogel Jean-Noël                     51 Grône                       2:16.33,6     57.31,0  (5937)  SM       2073. ¦ 
  278. Chatagner Michel, F-Bois d'Arcy     52 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:16.49,2     57.46,6  (3512)  SM       2077. ¦ 
  279. Jageneau Regis                      49 F-Bons en Chablais          2:17.50,9     58.48,3  (4447)  SM       2093. ¦ 
  280. Brauer Ernst, D-Bad Bergzabern      52 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:19.00,9     59.58,3  (3355)  SM       2108. ¦ 
  281. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      2:19.53,8   1:00.51,2  (4291)  SM       2119. ¦ 
  282. Collet Jean-Paul                    52 Clarens                     2:20.34,3   1:01.31,7  (3572)  SM       2125. ¦ 
  283. Dubois Philippe                     48 Vufflens-Château            2:20.50,9   1:01.48,3  (3798)  SM       2128. ¦ 
  284. Tièche Pierre-Alain                 52 Alle                        2:22.16,1   1:03.13,5  (5822)  SM       2142. ¦ 
  285. Zysset  Erwin                       45 Dietikon                    2:22.37,9   1:03.35,3  (6338)  SM       2146. ¦ 
  286. Guebert Rand                        54 F-Gex                       2:22.50,3   1:03.47,7  (4224)  SM       2148. ¦ 
  287. Buteaud Gerard                      49 F-Brens                     2:23.29,8   1:04.27,2  (3429)  SM       2158. ¦ 
  288. Gaudard Bernard                     54 Villeneuve                  2:24.19,3   1:05.16,7  (4079)  SM       2169. ¦ 
  289. Andre Michel                        50 Morges                      2:24.47,7   1:05.45,1  (6381)  SM       2172. ¦ 
  290. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       2:25.02,8   1:06.00,2  (5866)  SM       2177. ¦ 
  291. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.22,7   1:18.20,1  (3473)  SM       2218. ¦ 
  292. Roeder Walter, D-Bad Bergzabern     47 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:38.41,6   1:19.39,0  (5420)  SM       2223. ¦ 
  293. Stevenson Nigel                     54 GB-Exeter EX53JF            2:55.20,5   1:36.17,9  (5719)  SM       2234. ¦ 
  ---  Gruterjean-Francois                 47 Epalinges                       -----       parti  (6221)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Marcelli Jean-Pierre                49 Vessy                           -----       parti  (6351)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Durginat Andre                      47 Villeneuve VD                   -----       parti  (6170)  SM             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.