(122) Semi Hommes III

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (122) Semi Hommes III

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:14.54,0       -----  (6462)  SM       31.   ¦ 
    2. Favre Villy                         64 Carrouge                    1:15.04,9      0.10,9  (3924)  SM       32.   ¦ 
    3. Teixeira Antonio, Genève            56 Zschokke                    1:15.35,9      0.41,9  (5786)  SM       38.   ¦ 
    4. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:15.48,8      0.54,8  (3628)  SM       41.   ¦ 
    5. Baumgartner Bruno                   59 Bottmingen                  1:15.52,7      0.58,7  (3144)  SM       42.   ¦ 
    6. Valente Alphonse                    64 F-Hombourg Budange          1:16.14,3      1.20,3  (5870)  SM       47.   ¦ 
    7. Oppliger Daniel                     57 Corsier GE                  1:16.14,5      1.20,5  (5139)  SM       48.   ¦ 
    8. Lavenne Eric, F-Gex                 62 Creyf's I                   1:17.23,3      2.29,3  (4679)  SM       56.   ¦ 
    9. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:18.35,1      3.41,1  (5519)  SM       61.   ¦ 
   10. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.50,4      3.56,4  (4838)  SM       64.   ¦ 
   11. Strömme Kjetil                      57 Gümligen                    1:19.18,7      4.24,7  (5737)  SM       70.   ¦ 
   12. Cooper Andrew                       59 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:19.20,3      4.26,3  (3583)  SM       71.   ¦ 
   13. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:19.31,0      4.37,0  (5651)  SM       72.   ¦ 
   14. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:19.50,5      4.56,5  (3315)  SM       74.   ¦ 
   15. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 1:20.01,2      5.07,2  (3357)  SM       79.   ¦ 
   16. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:20.08,7      5.14,7  (4903)  SM       82.   ¦ 
   17. Ferreira Lito                       60 Lausanne                    1:20.48,6      5.54,6  (3951)  SM       93.   ¦ 
   18. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:21.14,3      6.20,3  (3437)  SM       99.   ¦ 
   19. Gonin Patrick                       58 F-Blace                     1:22.35,9      7.41,9  (6193)  SM       109.  ¦ 
   20. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.37,9      7.43,9  (5348)  SM       111.  ¦ 
   21. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 1:22.39,2      7.45,2  (3157)  SM       112.  ¦ 
   22. Kanner Meir                         64 Genève                      1:22.41,7      7.47,7  (4535)  SM       113.  ¦ 
   23. Linet Emile                         60 F-Stotzheim                 1:22.44,0      7.50,0  (4747)  SM       114.  ¦ 
   24. Jenkel Kai                          64 Jegenstorf                  1:22.54,6      8.00,6  (4484)  SM       116.  ¦ 
   25. Frick Roland                        57 Luzern                      1:22.59,3      8.05,3  (4030)  SM       117.  ¦ 
   26. Dörig Xaver                         57 Niederglatt SG              1:23.20,8      8.26,8  (3785)  SM       125.  ¦ 
   27. Trudelle Patrick                    61 F-Evian                     1:23.46,9      8.52,9  (5847)  SM       129.  ¦ 
   28. Saultier Patrick, F-Divonne les Bai 62 Creyf's I                   1:23.59,9      9.05,9  (5513)  SM       133.  ¦ 
   29. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   1:24.01,3      9.07,3  (4814)  SM       136.  ¦ 
   30. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken                     1:24.05,7      9.11,7  (5529)  SM       138.  ¦ 
   31. Wanner Claude                       60 St-Luc                      1:24.05,8      9.11,8  (5981)  SM       139.  ¦ 
   32. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:24.31,3      9.37,3  (5383)  SM       143.  ¦ 
   33. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:24.33,4      9.39,4  (4051)  SM       144.  ¦ 
   34. Azevedo Martinho, Lausanne          58 TL I                        1:24.38,6      9.44,6  (3084)  SM       148.  ¦ 
   35. Scala André                         63 Marly                       1:24.43,0      9.49,0  (5526)  SM       150.  ¦ 
   36. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:25.03,6     10.09,6  (3277)  SM       158.  ¦ 
   37. Chetelat Pierre-Alain               57 Saignelégier                1:25.06,9     10.12,9  (3526)  SM       159.  ¦ 
   38. Oliveira Francisco                  60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.10,3     10.16,3  (5132)  SM       161.  ¦ 
   39. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:25.22,0     10.28,0  (5587)  SM       164.  ¦ 
   40. Voisin Martial                      60 F-Perrignier                1:25.23,4     10.29,4  (5939)  SM       165.  ¦ 
   41. Le Grand Roy Philippe               57 Meinier                     1:25.35,4     10.41,4  (4688)  SM       169.  ¦ 
   42. Casareale Maurice, Gland            64 La Suisse Assurances I      1:25.40,5     10.46,5  (3471)  SM       170.  ¦ 
   43. Coureiro Filipe                     62 Lausanne                    1:25.43,3     10.49,3  (6244)  SM       172.  ¦ 
   44. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:25.49,3     10.55,3  (4995)  SM       179.  ¦ 
   45. Scuderi Antonio, Jouxtens-Mézery    59 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:25.55,2     11.01,2  (5623)  SM       181.  ¦ 
   46. Müller Olaf                         61 Muri                        1:25.56,2     11.02,2  (5057)  SM       182.  ¦ 
   47. Maigre Didier, Confignon            64 Zschokke                    1:25.57,2     11.03,2  (4812)  SM       183.  ¦ 
   48. Ferrand Patrick, F-Nantes           63 AS CHU Nantes II            1:26.07,8     11.13,8  (3945)  SM       184.  ¦ 
   49. Bendriss Jamel, F-Courbevoie        59 USC Peugot Citroen          1:26.13,6     11.19,6  (3170)  SM       188.  ¦ 
   50. Bates Tony                          58 Muri                        1:26.15,4     11.21,4  (3129)  SM       190.  ¦ 
   51. Carlsson Roger                      64 Gross                       1:26.21,6     11.27,6  (3460)  SM       191.  ¦ 
   52. Passini Marc                        62 Crissier                    1:26.36,3     11.42,3  (6283)  SM       193.  ¦ 
   53. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen               1:27.28,2     12.34,2  (6095)  SM       204.  ¦ 
   54. Schneider Jürg                      56 Luzern                      1:27.35,2     12.41,2  (5583)  SM       207.  ¦ 
   55. Huss Fred                           62 D-Ebhausen                  1:27.41,5     12.47,5  (4405)  SM       212.  ¦ 
   56. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:27.43,9     12.49,9  (4235)  SM       216.  ¦ 
   57. Escher Andre                        56 Glis                        1:28.04,1     13.10,1  (3880)  SM       224.  ¦ 
   58. Biehler José                        55 F-Guebwiller                1:28.08,2     13.14,2  (3218)  SM       226.  ¦ 
   59. Ait Karim, F-Orvault                61 AS CHU Nantes II            1:28.26,3     13.32,3  (3022)  SM       231.  ¦ 
   60. Almeida Antonio                     63 Bex                         1:28.31,1     13.37,1  (6378)  SM       234.  ¦ 
   61. Fabre Bernard, F-Etrembieres        64 Zschokke                    1:28.37,1     13.43,1  (3897)  SM       237.  ¦ 
   62. Widmer Peter, Frauenfeld            56 LSV Frauenfeld              1:29.03,4     14.09,4  (6026)  SM       245.  ¦ 
   63. Goury Didier                        61 F-Bourgoin Jallieu          1:29.13,2     14.19,2  (4168)  SM       248.  ¦ 
   64. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:29.19,1     14.25,1  (5609)  SM       252.  ¦ 
   65. Billuart Xavier                     60 Rolle                       1:29.19,7     14.25,7  (3221)  SM       253.  ¦ 
   66. Heynen Raymond                      55 Zermatt                     1:29.22,8     14.28,8  (4339)  SM       255.  ¦ 
   67. Robinson Roland                     62 NL-Helmond 5701 PA          1:29.28,1     14.34,1  (5408)  SM       258.  ¦ 
   68. Zanardini Giovanni                  59 I-Merate - Lecco            1:29.34,6     14.40,6  (6069)  SM       262.  ¦ 
   69. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:29.49,2     14.55,2  (5474)  SM       267.  ¦ 
   70. Verges Pierre                       64 F-Allonzier la Caille       1:29.54,1     15.00,1  (5906)  SM       269.  ¦ 
   71. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Thônex                      1:30.02,4     15.08,4  (6435)  SM       272.  ¦ 
   72. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:30.02,9     15.08,9  (3430)  SM       274.  ¦ 
   73. Guihal Christian, F-Vallet          55 AS CHU Nantes II            1:30.04,1     15.10,1  (4242)  SM       276.  ¦ 
   74. Wenger Denis                        63 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.20,1     15.26,1  (6010)  SM       282.  ¦ 
   75. Sousa Ferreira Carlos               60 Lausanne                    1:30.22,3     15.28,3  (5678)  SM       284.  ¦ 
   76. Schild Peter                        60 Köniz                       1:30.28,7     15.34,7  (5556)  SM       286.  ¦ 
   77. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:30.30,4     15.36,4  (5572)  SM       287.  ¦ 
   78. Mooser Francis                      59 Bulle                       1:30.31,1     15.37,1  (5008)  SM       288.  ¦ 
   79. Pecclet André                       61 F-La Cluse et Mijoux        1:30.33,7     15.39,7  (5201)  SM       289.  ¦ 
   80. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        1:30.46,8     15.52,8  (4024)  SM       293.  ¦ 
   81. Hawkins Stephen, D-Ramstein-Miesenb 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:30.49,0     15.55,0  (4300)  SM       294.  ¦ 
   82. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:30.59,5     16.05,5  (4876)  SM       299.  ¦ 
   83. Sonnier Dominique                   60 F-Saint-Barthélemy de Val   1:31.03,1     16.09,1  (5673)  SM       301.  ¦ 
   84. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:31.05,7     16.11,7  (5290)  SM       302.  ¦ 
   85. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:31.14,0     16.20,0  (6443)  SM       310.  ¦ 
   86. Bergonzo Enrico                     64 Villeneuve                  1:31.20,1     16.26,1  (3183)  SM       312.  ¦ 
   87. Miguet Bernard, F-Argonay           61 Cala Course II              1:31.36,1     16.42,1  (4963)  SM       315.  ¦ 
   88. Hosang Reto                         64 Reinach                     1:31.46,3     16.52,3  (4372)  SM       319.  ¦ 
   89. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     1:31.57,4     17.03,4  (4444)  SM       322.  ¦ 
   90. Hilfiker Daniel                     62 Palézieux-Gare              1:32.01,5     17.07,5  (4345)  SM       324.  ¦ 
   91. Rumiano Jean-Louis, F-Pont d'Ain    55 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:32.03,4     17.09,4  (5482)  SM       325.  ¦ 
   92. Baudet Dominique                    58 Choulex                     1:32.10,2     17.16,2  (3135)  SM       328.  ¦ 
   93. Jacovino Franco                     58 Genève                      1:32.16,8     17.22,8  (4441)  SM       330.  ¦ 
   94. Pageau Benoit, F-Nantes             58 AS CHU Nantes II            1:32.26,1     17.32,1  (5162)  SM       337.  ¦ 
   95. Taloud Frederic                     63 F-Thonon les Bains          1:32.30,1     17.36,1  (5773)  SM       340.  ¦ 
   96. Moordhoek Wiebe-Bob                 64 Lausanne                    1:32.30,6     17.36,6  (6208)  SM       341.  ¦ 
   97. Geiser Thomas                       64 Blonay                      1:32.32,5     17.38,5  (4090)  SM       342.  ¦ 
   98. Köchli Jost                         61 Buchs                       1:32.37,2     17.43,2  (6353)  SM       344.  ¦ 
   99. Favre Alain                         60 St-Barthélemy               1:32.42,9     17.48,9  (3917)  SM       346.  ¦ 
  100. Del Valle Jesus                     56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.44,5     17.50,5  (3703)  SM       347.  ¦ 
  101. Rollinson                           62 Perroy                      1:33.12,4     18.18,4  (5429)  SM       357.  ¦ 
  102. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:33.24,1     18.30,1  (4997)  SM       361.  ¦ 
  103. Beaugier Andre                      57 Etoy                        1:33.29,7     18.35,7  (3150)  SM       362.  ¦ 
  104. Buchi Jean-Marc                     61 Cossonay-Ville              1:33.31,1     18.37,1  (6145)  SM       363.  ¦ 
  105. Baldwin Richard                     58 Lausanne                    1:33.37,3     18.43,3  (6222)  SM       365.  ¦ 
  106. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:33.47,1     18.53,1  (3790)  SM       366.  ¦ 
  107. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Genève                      1:33.50,7     18.56,7  (6071)  SM       369.  ¦ 
  108. Frei Werner                         63 Dübendorf                   1:33.58,8     19.04,8  (4017)  SM       375.  ¦ 
  109. Lötfler Otto                        58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:34.06,8     19.12,8  (4775)  SM       378.  ¦ 
  110. Vanza Fabiano                       58 Monte Carasso               1:34.08,7     19.14,7  (5893)  SM       383.  ¦ 
  111. Hildbrand Othmar                    61 Auw                         1:34.10,8     19.16,8  (4344)  SM       386.  ¦ 
  112. Mellier Eric                        63 Boussens                    1:34.20,3     19.26,3  (4910)  SM       393.  ¦ 
  113. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                       1:34.21,1     19.27,1  (5281)  SM       395.  ¦ 
  114. Michaut Dominique                   62 F-Ay                        1:34.37,5     19.43,5  (4955)  SM       402.  ¦ 
  115. Joye Philippe                       64 Châtonnaye                  1:34.50,3     19.56,3  (4517)  SM       411.  ¦ 
  116. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:35.00,3     20.06,3  (6130)  SM       419.  ¦ 
  117. Hamimid Rachid                      62 F-Levier                    1:35.02,6     20.08,6  (6426)  SM       420.  ¦ 
  118. Deynout Jean-Marc                   61 F-Champagnole               1:35.08,8     20.14,8  (3748)  SM       423.  ¦ 
  119. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:35.19,8     20.25,8  (5043)  SM       432.  ¦ 
  120. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:35.39,3     20.45,3  (4321)  SM       439.  ¦ 
  121. Kuster Marcel                       59 Stans                       1:35.41,6     20.47,6  (6452)  SM       443.  ¦ 
  122. Jeangros Bernard                    56 Prangins                    1:35.44,3     20.50,3  (4471)  SM       444.  ¦ 
  123. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:35.45,7     20.51,7  (4225)  SM       446.  ¦ 
  124. Ronsin Denis, F-Reculfoz            64 BTG Eclepens SA             1:35.49,4     20.55,4  (5435)  SM       448.  ¦ 
  125. Owen Stephen, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:35.49,6     20.55,6  (5153)  SM       449.  ¦ 
  126. Buffat Patrice                      57 Pailly                      1:36.00,1     21.06,1  (3399)  SM       456.  ¦ 
  127. Freymond Lionel                     64 Jongny                      1:36.03,6     21.09,6  (4026)  SM       457.  ¦ 
  128. Haselmaier Walter                   55 D-Ebhausen                  1:36.06,8     21.12,8  (4292)  SM       458.  ¦ 
  129. Metais Dominique                    60 Genève 1                    1:36.15,9     21.21,9  (4936)  SM       464.  ¦ 
  130. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:36.20,8     21.26,8  (3195)  SM       468.  ¦ 
  131. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:36.22,6     21.28,6  (5246)  SM       469.  ¦ 
  132. Demare Jean-Pierre                  60 F-Villars                   1:36.23,1     21.29,1  (3718)  SM       470.  ¦ 
  133. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                      1:36.26,7     21.32,7  (6070)  SM       475.  ¦ 
  134. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:36.33,5     21.39,5  (5770)  SM       480.  ¦ 
  135. Kuonen Helmut                       62 Saas Grund                  1:36.41,1     21.47,1  (4624)  SM       486.  ¦ 
  136. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:36.44,1     21.50,1  (5310)  SM       488.  ¦ 
  137. Elsener Urs                         59 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:36.48,3     21.54,3  (3866)  SM       492.  ¦ 
  138. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:36.49,1     21.55,1  (3616)  SM       493.  ¦ 
  139. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:36.54,7     22.00,7  (4627)  SM       496.  ¦ 
  140. Ricci Florian                       60 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:36.55,3     22.01,3  (5372)  SM       497.  ¦ 
  141. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:36.59,6     22.05,6  (5712)  SM       498.  ¦ 
  142. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:37.05,9     22.11,9  (6077)  SM       500.  ¦ 
  143. Martin Stéphane, F-Nantes           61 AS CHU Nantes II            1:37.10,1     22.16,1  (4864)  SM       503.  ¦ 
  144. Kitamura Carlos Kiyochi             64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.13,1     22.19,1  (4575)  SM       506.  ¦ 
  145. Balmer Luc                          64 Adliswil                    1:37.13,7     22.19,7  (6223)  SM       507.  ¦ 
  146. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:37.15,6     22.21,6  (3273)  SM       509.  ¦ 
  147. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:37.24,2     22.30,2  (5398)  SM       514.  ¦ 
  148. Girard Thierry                      57 F-ANNECY annecy             1:37.25,1     22.31,1  (4125)  SM       516.  ¦ 
  149. Laederach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:37.32,3     22.38,3  (4637)  SM       519.  ¦ 
  150. Donati Alberto                      63 Corseaux                    1:37.52,5     22.58,5  (3776)  SM       531.  ¦ 
  150. Navarro Charles                     63 F-Ornex                     1:37.52,5     22.58,5  (5078)  SM       531.  ¦ 
  152. Saillard Jean-Pierre                58 F-Pontarlier                1:37.55,2     23.01,2  (5492)  SM       536.  ¦ 
  153. Künzi Fredy                         60 Arlesheim                   1:38.00,0     23.06,0  (4623)  SM       541.  ¦ 
  154. Gueydan Gérard, F-Sillingy          64 Cala Course II              1:38.02,8     23.08,8  (4234)  SM       546.  ¦ 
  155. Daniel Serge                        56 Ecublens VD                 1:38.06,5     23.12,5  (3660)  SM       549.  ¦ 
  156. Hannane Amar                        55 Lutry                       1:38.07,0     23.13,0  (4282)  SM       551.  ¦ 
  157. Schwab  Werner                      56 Arch                        1:38.08,0     23.14,0  (6413)  SM       552.  ¦ 
  158. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:38.13,2     23.19,2  (4388)  SM       556.  ¦ 
  159. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:38.17,7     23.23,7  (3770)  SM       559.  ¦ 
  160. Gammaitoni Joël                     60 F-Audun-Le-Tiche            1:38.19,4     23.25,4  (4064)  SM       562.  ¦ 
  161. Crolla Bertrand                     60 Echandens-Denges            1:38.19,7     23.25,7  (3631)  SM       563.  ¦ 
  162. Magny Gilles, F-Anjoutey            62 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:38.22,9     23.28,9  (4808)  SM       565.  ¦ 
  163. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:38.23,2     23.29,2  (3807)  SM       566.  ¦ 
  164. Erb Markus                          64 Neftenbach                  1:38.25,6     23.31,6  (6253)  SM       568.  ¦ 
  165. Rolao Joao                          62 Montcherand                 1:38.32,4     23.38,4  (5427)  SM       570.  ¦ 
  166. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:38.37,9     23.43,9  (4520)  SM       572.  ¦ 
  167. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:38.38,5     23.44,5  (5950)  SM       574.  ¦ 
  168. Dümbgen Lutz, Stettlen              63 die STATisten               1:38.38,9     23.44,9  (3816)  SM       576.  ¦ 
  169. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:38.45,1     23.51,1  (5517)  SM       581.  ¦ 
  170. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     1:38.54,1     24.00,1  (3226)  SM       588.  ¦ 
  170. Kolbeinsen Atle, N-Bergen           56 Viking Bergen II            1:38.54,1     24.00,1  (4599)  SM       588.  ¦ 
  172. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:38.55,6     24.01,6  (4530)  SM       590.  ¦ 
  173. Kissling Roland                     61 Kappelen                    1:39.16,4     24.22,4  (4572)  SM       605.  ¦ 
  174. Lehmann Daniel                      60 La Conversion               1:39.17,2     24.23,2  (4701)  SM       608.  ¦ 
  175. Hemaz Rachid, F-Cern Site de Preves 55 Creyf's I                   1:39.18,6     24.24,6  (4318)  SM       610.  ¦ 
  176. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:39.20,9     24.26,9  (3737)  SM       611.  ¦ 
  177. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                 1:39.24,7     24.30,7  (4918)  SM       612.  ¦ 
  178. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Lausanne                    1:39.26,4     24.32,4  (6271)  SM       614.  ¦ 
  179. Stiegel Georg                       61 D-Augsburg                  1:39.27,0     24.33,0  (5721)  SM       615.  ¦ 
  180. Ocleppo Franco                      60 I-Canale                    1:39.28,3     24.34,3  (5118)  SM       617.  ¦ 
  181. Deiss Christophe                    61 F-Vesancy                   1:39.32,3     24.38,3  (3702)  SM       618.  ¦ 
  182. Roniger Timothy                     61 Jongny                      1:39.36,8     24.42,8  (5434)  SM       621.  ¦ 
  183. Antoine Alain                       60 Lausanne                    1:39.43,3     24.49,3  (3060)  SM       625.  ¦ 
  184. Piu Pascal                          62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:39.43,6     24.49,6  (5275)  SM       626.  ¦ 
  185. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:39.44,5     24.50,5  (5409)  SM       628.  ¦ 
  186. Denoisie Bernard                    57 F-Doussard                  1:39.50,0     24.56,0  (3724)  SM       630.  ¦ 
  187. Valfrey Gilles                      60 F-Tarcenay                  1:39.54,4     25.00,4  (5872)  SM       634.  ¦ 
  188. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:39.56,2     25.02,2  (5667)  SM       635.  ¦ 
  189. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:39.58,8     25.04,8  (4177)  SM       640.  ¦ 
  190. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.07,2     25.13,2  (4980)  SM       650.  ¦ 
  191. Shade John, Bellevue                60 Hewlett-Packard             1:40.08,2     25.14,2  (5638)  SM       651.  ¦ 
  192. Francey Stephane                    63 Payerne                     1:40.08,9     25.14,9  (4005)  SM       654.  ¦ 
  193. Lutz Reto                           64 Bern                        1:40.21,4     25.27,4  (6451)  SM       661.  ¦ 
  194. Sanchez  Raul                       62 Genève                      1:40.23,2     25.29,2  (6460)  SM       662.  ¦ 
  195. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              1:40.26,1     25.32,1  (4922)  SM       666.  ¦ 
  196. Ball Kevin                          56 GB-Staffordshire WS11 5TB   1:40.29,8     25.35,8  (3098)  SM       669.  ¦ 
  197. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:40.41,6     25.47,6  (5431)  SM       680.  ¦ 
  198. Goncalves Gualter                   63 Pully                       1:40.43,4     25.49,4  (4152)  SM       682.  ¦ 
  199. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              57 Pully                       1:40.45,2     25.51,2  (6099)  SM       683.  ¦ 
  200. Wozniak Dominique                   56 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.47,2     25.53,2  (6048)  SM       684.  ¦ 
  201. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Emibois-Muriaux             1:40.47,4     25.53,4  (4470)  SM       685.  ¦ 
  202. Jacquat Benoît                      63 Denens                      1:40.51,0     25.57,0  (4442)  SM       688.  ¦ 
  203. Klein Roland                        63 D-Herrenberg                1:40.52,8     25.58,8  (4580)  SM       689.  ¦ 
  204. Broggi Alexandre                    60 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:40.57,5     26.03,5  (6144)  SM       693.  ¦ 
  205. von Allmen Ueli                     56 Hinterkappelen              1:40.59,8     26.05,8  (5943)  SM       694.  ¦ 
  205. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet                      1:40.59,8     26.05,8  (6107)  SM       694.  ¦ 
  207. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:41.05,1     26.11,1  (5825)  SM       697.  ¦ 
  208. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:41.05,3     26.11,3  (4038)  SM       699.  ¦ 
  209. Sutter Markus                       62 Kerzers                     1:41.06,4     26.12,4  (5764)  SM       700.  ¦ 
  210. Krähenbühl Urs, Wellhausen          59 LSV Frauenfeld              1:41.06,7     26.12,7  (4609)  SM       702.  ¦ 
  211. Joly-Testault Aimé                  59 F-Gex                       1:41.07,8     26.13,8  (4497)  SM       703.  ¦ 
  212. Crausaz  Thierry                    60 Grandvaux                   1:41.19,4     26.25,4  (6492)  SM       708.  ¦ 
  213. Cornot Yvan                         61 Vionnaz                     1:41.25,5     26.31,5  (6189)  SM       712.  ¦ 
  214. Chapman Andrew                      56 Cologny                     1:41.29,9     26.35,9  (3501)  SM       713.  ¦ 
  215. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Pampigny                    1:41.30,9     26.36,9  (5877)  SM       716.  ¦ 
  216. Meylan Jean-Louis, Prilly           55 TL I                        1:41.33,6     26.39,6  (4950)  SM       721.  ¦ 
  217. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:41.36,2     26.42,2  (5611)  SM       722.  ¦ 
  218. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:41.39,5     26.45,5  (4327)  SM       727.  ¦ 
  219. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:41.40,5     26.46,5  (5520)  SM       728.  ¦ 
  220. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:41.46,8     26.52,8  (5094)  SM       730.  ¦ 
  220. Wardale Terry                       59 GB-London SE78UH            1:41.46,8     26.52,8  (5982)  SM       730.  ¦ 
  222. Atkins Tom                          64 Genève                      1:41.54,4     27.00,4  (3067)  SM       735.  ¦ 
  223. Da Costa Carlos                     59 Epalinges                   1:41.57,2     27.03,2  (3649)  SM       737.  ¦ 
  224. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:41.57,8     27.03,8  (3872)  SM       738.  ¦ 
  225. Thiebaud Olivier, Lausanne          63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:42.00,0     27.06,0  (5811)  SM       740.  ¦ 
  226. Zolliker Marc                       62 Pully                       1:42.16,2     27.22,2  (6105)  SM       752.  ¦ 
  227. Morais Jose                         64 Lausanne                    1:42.16,9     27.22,9  (5010)  SM       753.  ¦ 
  228. Moser Andreas                       62 Gempenach                   1:42.19,6     27.25,6  (5028)  SM       758.  ¦ 
  229. Bonnamour Bruno, F-Ambronay         63 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:42.23,8     27.29,8  (3293)  SM       761.  ¦ 
  230. Cori Claudio, Meyrin                64 Hewlett-Packard             1:42.28,8     27.34,8  (3592)  SM       765.  ¦ 
  231. Mathez Jean-François                59 F-Chaux du Dombief          1:42.29,2     27.35,2  (4872)  SM       766.  ¦ 
  232. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.31,3     27.37,3  (4961)  SM       768.  ¦ 
  233. Guyer Lorenz                        62 Bern                        1:42.31,5     27.37,5  (4258)  SM       769.  ¦ 
  234. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:42.31,8     27.37,8  (3780)  SM       770.  ¦ 
  235. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:42.37,9     27.43,9  (3095)  SM       780.  ¦ 
  236. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:42.39,9     27.45,9  (3179)  SM       783.  ¦ 
  237. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:42.40,8     27.46,8  (5217)  SM       784.  ¦ 
  237. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:42.40,8     27.46,8  (5444)  SM       784.  ¦ 
  239. Brune Harald                        61 Cully                       1:42.42,5     27.48,5  (3382)  SM       787.  ¦ 
  240. Laffely Claude                      57 St-Prex                     1:42.43,9     27.49,9  (4638)  SM       792.  ¦ 
  241. Reber Martin                        56 Allschwil                   1:42.55,0     28.01,0  (6350)  SM       806.  ¦ 
  242. Segui Philippe                      57 Epalinges                   1:42.57,9     28.03,9  (5628)  SM       808.  ¦ 
  243. Maillot Jacques                     56 F-La Longeville             1:43.00,6     28.06,6  (4817)  SM       809.  ¦ 
  244. Berguer Patrick, F-Gaillard         58 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   1:43.00,7     28.06,7  (3184)  SM       810.  ¦ 
  245. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:43.01,2     28.07,2  (5410)  SM       812.  ¦ 
  246. Staehle Etienne                     63 F-Audincourt                1:43.02,8     28.08,8  (5690)  SM       814.  ¦ 
  247. Pont Frederic                       64 F-Castelnau le Lez          1:43.03,1     28.09,1  (5287)  SM       815.  ¦ 
  248. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:43.12,6     28.18,6  (4169)  SM       825.  ¦ 
  249. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:43.16,2     28.22,2  (4042)  SM       828.  ¦ 
  250. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       1:43.16,4     28.22,4  (3140)  SM       829.  ¦ 
  251. Layton Mark                         61 GB-London SE78UH            1:43.23,9     28.29,9  (4683)  SM       839.  ¦ 
  252. Claudet Hervé                       59 Les Bioux                   1:43.25,2     28.31,2  (3553)  SM       841.  ¦ 
  253. Crean Tom                           64 Les Cullayes                1:43.29,7     28.35,7  (3621)  SM       848.  ¦ 
  254. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.38,1     28.44,1  (3229)  SM       852.  ¦ 
  255. Wynn Chris                          59 F-France                    1:43.40,4     28.46,4  (6137)  SM       855.  ¦ 
  256. Gebhardt Ralf                       64 Vevey                       1:43.41,3     28.47,3  (4088)  SM       856.  ¦ 
  257. Bonanomi Marc-Antoine               63 Pully                       1:43.42,6     28.48,6  (3283)  SM       857.  ¦ 
  258. Abry Jean-François, F-Argonay       62 Cala Course II              1:43.48,1     28.54,1  (3002)  SM       862.  ¦ 
  258. Cuennet Jean-Marie                  61 Tentlingen                  1:43.48,1     28.54,1  (6407)  SM       862.  ¦ 
  260. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 1:43.56,2     29.02,2  (3459)  SM       872.  ¦ 
  261. Egon Richard                        58 F-Longchaumois              1:44.01,6     29.07,6  (6459)  SM       876.  ¦ 
  262. van der Kaaij Jan                   64 NL-Nieuwkoop 2421 TS        1:44.02,8     29.08,8  (5884)  SM       878.  ¦ 
  263. Munoz Miguel                        61 Chexbres                    1:44.12,9     29.18,9  (5065)  SM       883.  ¦ 
  264. Foretay Alain                       64 Poliez-Pittet               1:44.14,9     29.20,9  (3990)  SM       886.  ¦ 
  265. Villard Daniel                      58 Aubonne                     1:44.15,7     29.21,7  (5922)  SM       887.  ¦ 
  266. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:44.20,8     29.26,8  (3522)  SM       890.  ¦ 
  267. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.28,6     29.34,6  (4316)  SM       899.  ¦ 
  268. Dalman David                        59 Lausanne                    1:44.29,3     29.35,3  (6329)  SM       900.  ¦ 
  269. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:44.31,0     29.37,0  (3032)  SM       902.  ¦ 
  270. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    1:44.32,3     29.38,3  (4204)  SM       906.  ¦ 
  271. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville               1:44.33,8     29.39,8  (6323)  SM       909.  ¦ 
  272. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:44.35,0     29.41,0  (6314)  SM       910.  ¦ 
  273. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:44.37,8     29.43,8  (5643)  SM       912.  ¦ 
  274. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:44.49,1     29.55,1  (3203)  SM       922.  ¦ 
  275. Aubert Sylvain                      62 F-Luttange                  1:44.51,1     29.57,1  (3071)  SM       924.  ¦ 
  276. Lambelet François                   62 Blonay                      1:44.53,3     29.59,3  (4648)  SM       928.  ¦ 
  277. Richard Philippe                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.55,3     30.01,3  (5379)  SM       930.  ¦ 
  278. Alvarez Manuel                      63 Perly                       1:44.56,5     30.02,5  (3034)  SM       932.  ¦ 
  279. Quenet Andrew                       62 Lausanne                    1:44.58,6     30.04,6  (5319)  SM       934.  ¦ 
  280. Heat Gary                           59 Corseaux                    1:45.02,5     30.08,5  (6142)  SM       936.  ¦ 
  281. Kalman Andras, Epalinges            63 Nestlé II                   1:45.04,4     30.10,4  (4529)  SM       937.  ¦ 
  282. Yvroud Alain                        63 F-Le Corbier                1:45.05,3     30.11,3  (6406)  SM       938.  ¦ 
  283. Basile Pasquale, F-St étienne       64 Conseil général de la Loi   1:45.05,4     30.11,4  (3125)  SM       939.  ¦ 
  284. Cantoni Marco                       63 Ecublens                    1:45.13,4     30.19,4  (3453)  SM       942.  ¦ 
  285. Da Costa Tomaz                      63 Lausanne 26                 1:45.13,5     30.19,5  (3650)  SM       943.  ¦ 
  286. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       1:45.19,2     30.25,2  (4976)  SM       946.  ¦ 
  287. Gasdon Laurent                      58 F-Chevenoz                  1:45.36,6     30.42,6  (6140)  SM       958.  ¦ 
  288. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.39,0     30.45,0  (4396)  SM       959.  ¦ 
  289. Münzenmaier Markus                  64 Cully                       1:45.42,5     30.48,5  (5066)  SM       964.  ¦ 
  289. Schmidt Stefan                      63 Mörel                       1:45.42,5     30.48,5  (5576)  SM       964.  ¦ 
  291. Georges Bruno                       56 Rougemont                   1:45.45,7     30.51,7  (4099)  SM       967.  ¦ 
  292. Fornasier Jean-Charles              63 Ecublens                    1:46.03,6     31.09,6  (3994)  SM       986.  ¦ 
  293. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:46.04,1     31.10,1  (3981)  SM       988.  ¦ 
  293. Medina Jean                         56 F-Saint Jean de Gonville    1:46.04,1     31.10,1  (4898)  SM       988.  ¦ 
  295. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                      1:46.08,7     31.14,7  (3427)  SM       997.  ¦ 
  296. Duc Blaise                          61 Lutry                       1:46.12,2     31.18,2  (6164)  SM       1000. ¦ 
  297. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:46.20,5     31.26,5  (5645)  SM       1004. ¦ 
  298. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:46.23,8     31.29,8  (6184)  SM       1006. ¦ 
  299. Almeida Antonio-Carlos, Lausanne 26 61 TL I                        1:46.29,8     31.35,8  (3031)  SM       1007. ¦ 
  300. Pujol Bernard                       60 Gingins                     1:46.30,1     31.36,1  (5316)  SM       1008. ¦ 
  301. Soulier Jean-Luc                    61 F-Cessy                     1:46.32,9     31.38,9  (5677)  SM       1011. ¦ 
  302. Payne Andrew, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:46.36,8     31.42,8  (5198)  SM       1012. ¦ 
  303. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           1:46.39,4     31.45,4  (3777)  SM       1015. ¦ 
  304. Meryglod Laurent                    62 F-Chartres                  1:46.42,0     31.48,0  (4931)  SM       1018. ¦ 
  305. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:46.42,3     31.48,3  (6147)  SM       1019. ¦ 
  306. Angleys Hubert                      58 F-Vesancy                   1:46.43,4     31.49,4  (3053)  SM       1021. ¦ 
  307. Canales Raoul, Plan-les-Ouates      63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:46.44,9     31.50,9  (3447)  SM       1024. ¦ 
  308. Ziogas Nicolas                      63 F-St.Genis-Pouilly          1:46.52,0     31.58,0  (6449)  SM       1030. ¦ 
  309. Perren Jean-Luc                     64 Pully                       1:46.54,9     32.00,9  (5222)  SM       1035. ¦ 
  310. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:46.57,1     32.03,1  (3867)  SM       1036. ¦ 
  311. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.03,4     32.09,4  (5254)  SM       1041. ¦ 
  312. Schneeberger Pascal                 60 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:47.03,9     32.09,9  (6454)  SM       1042. ¦ 
  313. Shannon Andrew                      64 Vessy                       1:47.08,3     32.14,3  (5639)  SM       1044. ¦ 
  314. Deremble Jean Marc                  61 F-Massongy                  1:47.19,8     32.25,8  (3727)  SM       1051. ¦ 
  315. Witschi Giorgio                     60 Boll                        1:47.23,4     32.29,4  (6039)  SM       1053. ¦ 
  316. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:47.25,3     32.31,3  (3301)  SM       1054. ¦ 
  316. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon                   1:47.25,3     32.31,3  (5120)  SM       1054. ¦ 
  318. Muhmenthaler Markus                 57 Gümligen                    1:47.31,1     32.37,1  (5050)  SM       1058. ¦ 
  319. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.34,0     32.40,0  (4766)  SM       1062. ¦ 
  320. De Kalbermatten Yves                64 St-Légier                   1:47.34,5     32.40,5  (3676)  SM       1063. ¦ 
  321. Basile Luca                         62 I-Osteria Grande Bologna    1:47.36,7     32.42,7  (3124)  SM       1065. ¦ 
  322. Zeder Michel                        61 Thônex                      1:47.38,0     32.44,0  (6080)  SM       1067. ¦ 
  323. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      1:47.38,6     32.44,6  (5396)  SM       1068. ¦ 
  324. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:47.42,2     32.48,2  (3291)  SM       1071. ¦ 
  325. Dorand Jean-Pierre                  56 Fribourg                    1:47.44,6     32.50,6  (3783)  SM       1074. ¦ 
  326. Bauch Viktor, Renens                63 TL I                        1:47.50,3     32.56,3  (3133)  SM       1081. ¦ 
  327. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                        1:47.56,9     33.02,9  (4283)  SM       1090. ¦ 
  328. Boffa Jean-François                 60 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:47.57,3     33.03,3  (3269)  SM       1091. ¦ 
  329. Schindler Joel, F-Evreux            62 Planet-Tour II              1:48.02,5     33.08,5  (5559)  SM       1095. ¦ 
  330. Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:48.07,0     33.13,0  (4842)  SM       1097. ¦ 
  331. Vernhes Robin                       61 F-Lesches                   1:48.10,7     33.16,7  (5908)  SM       1099. ¦ 
  332. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                     1:48.14,8     33.20,8  (5540)  SM       1102. ¦ 
  333. Barras Vincent                      56 Confignon                   1:48.17,3     33.23,3  (3111)  SM       1103. ¦ 
  334. Blaser René-Marc                    63 Epalinges                   1:48.32,0     33.38,0  (3249)  SM       1113. ¦ 
  335. Perrin Charles, Epalinges           57 La Suisse Assurances I      1:48.32,8     33.38,8  (5227)  SM       1114. ¦ 
  336. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:48.43,0     33.49,0  (6393)  SM       1121. ¦ 
  337. Schoch Alain                        62 Penthalaz                   1:48.44,3     33.50,3  (6200)  SM       1123. ¦ 
  338. Grolimoud Pascal, Lausanne          61 Sport'Ouverte               1:48.46,2     33.52,2  (4206)  SM       1128. ¦ 
  339. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:48.48,3     33.54,3  (4325)  SM       1131. ¦ 
  340. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:48.49,4     33.55,4  (5820)  SM       1132. ¦ 
  341. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                       1:48.52,5     33.58,5  (3537)  SM       1133. ¦ 
  342. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:48.56,3     34.02,3  (4310)  SM       1135. ¦ 
  343. Ryf André                           64 Romanl sur Morges           1:49.06,7     34.12,7  (5486)  SM       1142. ¦ 
  344. Kuepfer Marco                       58 La Conversion               1:49.11,5     34.17,5  (6254)  SM       1144. ¦ 
  345. Dubus Olivier                       63 F-Poisy                     1:49.12,6     34.18,6  (3801)  SM       1145. ¦ 
  346. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren an der Aare           1:49.15,2     34.21,2  (4386)  SM       1147. ¦ 
  347. Bonnet Denis                        57 F-Rochefort sur Nenon       1:49.19,0     34.25,0  (6399)  SM       1151. ¦ 
  348. Hangartner Bernard                  57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.19,8     34.25,8  (4280)  SM       1153. ¦ 
  349. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:49.21,0     34.27,0  (3955)  SM       1154. ¦ 
  350. Francais Olivier, Lausanne          55 TL I                        1:49.26,2     34.32,2  (4004)  SM       1161. ¦ 
  351. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:49.27,2     34.33,2  (6415)  SM       1162. ¦ 
  352. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:49.28,7     34.34,7  (3342)  SM       1163. ¦ 
  353. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavanne-près-Renens        1:49.33,5     34.39,5  (4613)  SM       1168. ¦ 
  354. Besnier Laurent, F-Bouaye           62 AS CHU Nantes II            1:49.41,2     34.47,2  (3201)  SM       1176. ¦ 
  354. Crew Steve                          61 GB-London SE78UH            1:49.41,2     34.47,2  (3627)  SM       1176. ¦ 
  356. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:49.53,7     34.59,7  (4269)  SM       1183. ¦ 
  356. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:49.53,7     34.59,7  (4625)  SM       1183. ¦ 
  358. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.59,7     35.05,7  (3247)  SM       1189. ¦ 
  359. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:50.02,1     35.08,1  (3130)  SM       1194. ¦ 
  360. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:50.09,0     35.15,0  (5048)  SM       1199. ¦ 
  361. Hoffmeyer Raymond                   59 Bassecourt                  1:50.15,4     35.21,4  (4358)  SM       1205. ¦ 
  362. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:50.23,9     35.29,9  (3014)  SM       1213. ¦ 
  363. Plattet Alain                       61 Trélex                      1:50.24,4     35.30,4  (6444)  SM       1214. ¦ 
  364. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:50.30,3     35.36,3  (5270)  SM       1219. ¦ 
  365. Polito Wilson                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:50.31,7     35.37,7  (5283)  SM       1221. ¦ 
  366. Lemaitre Philippe                   64 Lausanne                    1:50.39,8     35.45,8  (4709)  SM       1228. ¦ 
  367. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:50.41,8     35.47,8  (5259)  SM       1232. ¦ 
  368. Melcarne Luigi                      56 Saint Maurice               1:50.42,2     35.48,2  (4908)  SM       1233. ¦ 
  369. Brucker Alain                       61 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:50.44,4     35.50,4  (3377)  SM       1237. ¦ 
  370. Wälti Beat                          63 Winterthur                  1:50.44,5     35.50,5  (6359)  SM       1238. ¦ 
  371. Cochard Jimmy                       63 Attalens                    1:50.58,4     36.04,4  (3563)  SM       1249. ¦ 
  371. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:50.58,4     36.04,4  (5679)  SM       1249. ¦ 
  373. Burdet Yvan, Cugy VD                57 TL I                        1:50.59,5     36.05,5  (3410)  SM       1253. ¦ 
  374. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:50.59,7     36.05,7  (3651)  SM       1254. ¦ 
  375. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:51.02,9     36.08,9  (5232)  SM       1257. ¦ 
  375. Petetin Alain                       56 F-Sirod                     1:51.02,9     36.08,9  (6384)  SM       1257. ¦ 
  377. Favre Patrick                       62 Lausanne                    1:51.09,9     36.15,9  (3922)  SM       1260. ¦ 
  378. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:51.20,0     36.26,0  (4902)  SM       1266. ¦ 
  379. Barbé Christian, Lausanne 26        61 Nestlé II                   1:51.20,1     36.26,1  (6260)  SM       1268. ¦ 
  380. Clemencelle Philippe                63 F-Evian                     1:51.21,1     36.27,1  (3557)  SM       1269. ¦ 
  381. Mouzeler Dominique                  62 F-Sainte Foy les Lyon       1:51.24,3     36.30,3  (5041)  SM       1274. ¦ 
  382. Gonin Marc                          61 F-Salles Arbuissonnas Bea   1:51.30,5     36.36,5  (6192)  SM       1277. ¦ 
  383. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:51.43,9     36.49,9  (4660)  SM       1282. ¦ 
  384. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.44,3     36.50,3  (3452)  SM       1283. ¦ 
  385. Currat Pascal                       62 Cugy VD                     1:51.46,5     36.52,5  (3646)  SM       1284. ¦ 
  386. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.47,5     36.53,5  (6379)  SM       1286. ¦ 
  387. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                        1:51.52,1     36.58,1  (4413)  SM       1287. ¦ 
  388. Tribolet Thierry                    58 Etoy                        1:51.55,4     37.01,4  (5841)  SM       1290. ¦ 
  389. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                   1:52.05,7     37.11,7  (4465)  SM       1296. ¦ 
  390. Lavignolle Raimundo                 62 Genthod                     1:52.06,4     37.12,4  (4681)  SM       1297. ¦ 
  391. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:52.15,2     37.21,2  (5364)  SM       1301. ¦ 
  392. Hammann Werner                      56 D-Ebhausen                  1:52.19,6     37.25,6  (4277)  SM       1305. ¦ 
  393. Guido Horacio                       63 Genève                      1:52.21,0     37.27,0  (4238)  SM       1307. ¦ 
  394. Forien Gérard                       55 F-Valdahon                  1:52.27,1     37.33,1  (3991)  SM       1308. ¦ 
  395. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Hermenches                  1:52.36,4     37.42,4  (3857)  SM       1311. ¦ 
  396. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Grandvaux                   1:52.37,2     37.43,2  (3760)  SM       1312. ¦ 
  397. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive                   1:52.42,9     37.48,9  (4131)  SM       1320. ¦ 
  398. Bergier Fred                        63 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:52.43,2     37.49,2  (3181)  SM       1321. ¦ 
  399. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:52.49,1     37.55,1  (3745)  SM       1324. ¦ 
  400. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:52.55,5     38.01,5  (3046)  SM       1329. ¦ 
  400. Frutiger Pierre                     56 Genève                      1:52.55,5     38.01,5  (4050)  SM       1329. ¦ 
  402. Hirt Pascal                         63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.07,6     38.13,6  (6388)  SM       1338. ¦ 
  403. Wihlborg Niklas                     64 Pampigny                    1:53.16,1     38.22,1  (6027)  SM       1341. ¦ 
  404. Piguet Philippe                     61 Giez                        1:53.21,1     38.27,1  (6354)  SM       1345. ¦ 
  405. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:53.37,6     38.43,6  (4685)  SM       1359. ¦ 
  406. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:53.39,2     38.45,2  (6007)  SM       1361. ¦ 
  407. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:53.39,6     38.45,6  (3245)  SM       1362. ¦ 
  408. Reith Franz                         60 Cuarnens                    1:53.39,7     38.45,7  (5350)  SM       1363. ¦ 
  409. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:53.44,1     38.50,1  (5954)  SM       1367. ¦ 
  410. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:53.45,6     38.51,6  (5812)  SM       1370. ¦ 
  411. Rochat Pierre                       63 Moudon                      1:53.50,3     38.56,3  (5414)  SM       1373. ¦ 
  412. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                     1:53.51,9     38.57,9  (5998)  SM       1374. ¦ 
  413. Dietrich Daniel                     62 Echandens-Denges            1:53.52,6     38.58,6  (3757)  SM       1375. ¦ 
  414. Rüegger Peter                       59 Kriens                      1:53.56,2     39.02,2  (5477)  SM       1379. ¦ 
  415. Dobb Simon, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach   59 Ramstein GB Runners         1:54.03,0     39.09,0  (3768)  SM       1387. ¦ 
  416. Palau Pascal                        61 Vionnaz                     1:54.15,6     39.21,6  (5170)  SM       1394. ¦ 
  417. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:54.19,2     39.25,2  (4091)  SM       1397. ¦ 
  418. Wallace  Jean-Louis                 63 CAN-Ottawa, Ontario         1:54.26,5     39.32,5  (6342)  SM       1399. ¦ 
  419. Robert Aiello                       57 Genthod                     1:54.30,5     39.36,5  (5404)  SM       1401. ¦ 
  420. Graber Patrick                      64 Berne                       1:54.32,4     39.38,4  (4172)  SM       1405. ¦ 
  421. Miro Pere                           55 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:54.34,2     39.40,2  (4974)  SM       1407. ¦ 
  422. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:54.40,8     39.46,8  (5630)  SM       1416. ¦ 
  423. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                  1:54.48,3     39.54,3  (5895)  SM       1421. ¦ 
  424. Chiari Massimo, Lausanne            63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:54.52,2     39.58,2  (3531)  SM       1423. ¦ 
  424. van der Linden Paul                 64 Servion                     1:54.52,2     39.58,2  (5885)  SM       1423. ¦ 
  426. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:54.56,7     40.02,7  (4240)  SM       1430. ¦ 
  427. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:55.00,5     40.06,5  (4027)  SM       1433. ¦ 
  428. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:55.01,0     40.07,0  (3834)  SM       1434. ¦ 
  429. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,2     40.08,2  (4165)  SM       1435. ¦ 
  430. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,6     40.08,6  (5023)  SM       1436. ¦ 
  431. Zeugin Andreas                      63 Villette (Lavaux)           1:55.12,4     40.18,4  (6092)  SM       1443. ¦ 
  432. Mewes Michael                       63 D-Offenbach                 1:55.12,7     40.18,7  (6328)  SM       1444. ¦ 
  433. Guarnieri Daniel, F-Anthy sur Leman 56 Zschokke                    1:55.13,7     40.19,7  (4221)  SM       1445. ¦ 
  434. Andrey Stéphane, Vallorbe           61 BTG Eclepens SA             1:55.16,8     40.22,8  (3052)  SM       1447. ¦ 
  435. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:55.20,7     40.26,7  (5387)  SM       1451. ¦ 
  436. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:55.26,2     40.32,2  (4394)  SM       1454. ¦ 
  436. Zlatar Alan                         63 Zürich                      1:55.26,2     40.32,2  (6292)  SM       1454. ¦ 
  438. Theytaz Philippe                    61 Lausanne                    1:55.26,7     40.32,7  (5808)  SM       1456. ¦ 
  439. Desmeure Laurent                    64 F-Paris                     1:55.29,4     40.35,4  (3733)  SM       1459. ¦ 
  440. Cookson Jim                         61 Saint Légier                1:55.31,6     40.37,6  (3582)  SM       1462. ¦ 
  441. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:55.39,1     40.45,1  (3824)  SM       1464. ¦ 
  442. Ivanov Entcho                       63 Saint-Saphorin              1:55.45,4     40.51,4  (4432)  SM       1469. ¦ 
  443. Villinger Charles                   55 Tolochenaz                  1:55.50,3     40.56,3  (5924)  SM       1474. ¦ 
  444. Genoud  Jean-Marc                   58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:55.54,3     41.00,3  (6419)  SM       1479. ¦ 
  445. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                       1:55.57,5     41.03,5  (3028)  SM       1480. ¦ 
  446. Do Huu Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.59,0     41.05,0  (3766)  SM       1482. ¦ 
  447. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:55.59,3     41.05,3  (3861)  SM       1483. ¦ 
  448. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:55.59,5     41.05,5  (4274)  SM       1484. ¦ 
  449. De Amorin Abilio, Lutry             60 TL I                        1:56.01,4     41.07,4  (3673)  SM       1489. ¦ 
  450. Azevedo Carlos                      63 Lausanne                    1:56.01,7     41.07,7  (3082)  SM       1490. ¦ 
  451. Martineu Francois                   63 Préverenges                 1:56.18,8     41.24,8  (4865)  SM       1505. ¦ 
  452. Azman Ali                           61 Lausanne                    1:56.19,3     41.25,3  (3085)  SM       1506. ¦ 
  453. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:56.21,2     41.27,2  (5216)  SM       1508. ¦ 
  454. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                   1:56.21,9     41.27,9  (3536)  SM       1509. ¦ 
  455. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                        1:56.25,3     41.31,3  (3852)  SM       1511. ¦ 
  456. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                    1:56.30,4     41.36,4  (3546)  SM       1515. ¦ 
  457. Te Kloese Peter                     56 Nyon                        1:56.34,2     41.40,2  (5785)  SM       1519. ¦ 
  458. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:56.40,6     41.46,6  (3008)  SM       1526. ¦ 
  459. Martinet Francois                   58 Morrens VD                  1:56.44,3     41.50,3  (6128)  SM       1529. ¦ 
  460. Naharro Jose                        58 Lausanne                    1:56.45,2     41.51,2  (5074)  SM       1531. ¦ 
  461. Ferrario Urs                        62 Walzenhausen                1:56.51,0     41.57,0  (3949)  SM       1535. ¦ 
  462. Pallara Juan Carlos                 64 Bramois                     1:56.51,8     41.57,8  (5173)  SM       1537. ¦ 
  463. Friess Charles                      56 Dübendorf                   1:56.55,0     42.01,0  (4035)  SM       1542. ¦ 
  464. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:56.58,8     42.04,8  (4888)  SM       1545. ¦ 
  465. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:56.59,4     42.05,4  (3789)  SM       1546. ¦ 
  466. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:56.59,6     42.05,6  (5249)  SM       1547. ¦ 
  467. Koster Pascal                       61 Rüfenacht                   1:57.32,0     42.38,0  (4604)  SM       1562. ¦ 
  468. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,1     42.38,1  (5018)  SM       1563. ¦ 
  469. Chételat Claude-André               55 Muri                        1:57.32,3     42.38,3  (3525)  SM       1564. ¦ 
  470. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:57.43,7     42.49,7  (4540)  SM       1571. ¦ 
  471. Antille Pierre-Andre, La Conversion 60 Team UBS SA I               1:57.48,5     42.54,5  (3059)  SM       1575. ¦ 
  472. Perrin Serge                        62 St-Prex                     1:57.56,4     43.02,4  (5231)  SM       1583. ¦ 
  473. Joye Michel, Lausanne               58 TL I                        1:58.13,3     43.19,3  (4516)  SM       1594. ¦ 
  474. Hediger Nicolas                     59 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     43.19,6  (4306)  SM       1595. ¦ 
  475. Donnat Eric                         60 F-Etrembieres               1:58.15,0     43.21,0  (3779)  SM       1597. ¦ 
  476. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       1:58.29,9     43.35,9  (3838)  SM       1606. ¦ 
  477. Moser Philipp                       64 Fürigen                     1:58.36,1     43.42,1  (5032)  SM       1609. ¦ 
  478. Hebeisen Vinzenz                    64 Wohlen bei Bern             1:58.36,7     43.42,7  (4305)  SM       1610. ¦ 
  479. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:58.42,9     43.48,9  (3415)  SM       1611. ¦ 
  480. Kiabala Sébastiao                   64 Lausanne                    1:58.49,1     43.55,1  (4562)  SM       1614. ¦ 
  481. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:58.52,5     43.58,5  (5167)  SM       1616. ¦ 
  482. Probst Olivier                      56 Aire-la-Ville               1:59.06,0     44.12,0  (5311)  SM       1623. ¦ 
  483. Mange Thierry                       63 F-Valdoie                   1:59.11,1     44.17,1  (4826)  SM       1629. ¦ 
  484. Crettenand Daniel                   56 Basse-Nendaz                1:59.15,8     44.21,8  (3624)  SM       1633. ¦ 
  485. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:59.26,5     44.32,5  (3576)  SM       1644. ¦ 
  486. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard           1:59.31,9     44.37,9  (4370)  SM       1648. ¦ 
  487. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                       1:59.36,8     44.42,8  (3554)  SM       1650. ¦ 
  488. Delefortrie Eric                    64 F-Ville la Grand            1:59.43,4     44.49,4  (3710)  SM       1652. ¦ 
  488. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:59.43,4     44.49,4  (3835)  SM       1652. ¦ 
  490. Fernandez Domingo, Belmont-Lausanne 64 TL I                        1:59.44,5     44.50,5  (3940)  SM       1654. ¦ 
  491. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:59.50,6     44.56,6  (5977)  SM       1659. ¦ 
  492. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:59.54,2     45.00,2  (4106)  SM       1661. ¦ 
  493. Lacout Pierre-André                 63 F-Paris                     2:00.03,1     45.09,1  (4634)  SM       1669. ¦ 
  494. Alimi Alain                         57 F-Lyon 06                   2:00.14,6     45.20,6  (6247)  SM       1673. ¦ 
  495. Puccio Bruno                        55 F-Thoiry                    2:00.23,8     45.29,8  (5312)  SM       1677. ¦ 
  496. Ocampo Carlos                       55 Préverenges                 2:00.27,6     45.33,6  (5115)  SM       1678. ¦ 
  497. Branchina Tino                      57 Renens                      2:00.30,4     45.36,4  (3348)  SM       1680. ¦ 
  498. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    2:00.44,6     45.50,6  (5598)  SM       1688. ¦ 
  499. Liesen Andreas                      63 Bern                        2:00.44,8     45.50,8  (4741)  SM       1689. ¦ 
  500. Pasche Claude, Mont-sur-Lausanne    59 Team UBS SA I               2:00.46,0     45.52,0  (5188)  SM       1692. ¦ 
  501. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    2:00.48,5     45.54,5  (4186)  SM       1693. ¦ 
  502. Lauber Anton                        59 Zermatt                     2:00.49,7     45.55,7  (4668)  SM       1694. ¦ 
  503. Muggli Philippe, Bretigny-Morrens   60 La Suisse Assurances I      2:01.00,6     46.06,6  (5044)  SM       1696. ¦ 
  504. Vicari Vincent                      64 Lausanne                    2:01.01,4     46.07,4  (5914)  SM       1697. ¦ 
  505. Scanlan Francis                     61 Clarens                     2:01.15,7     46.21,7  (5528)  SM       1703. ¦ 
  506. Tricarico Marcelo                   62 F-Ornex                     2:01.25,4     46.31,4  (5843)  SM       1708. ¦ 
  507. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       2:01.27,8     46.33,8  (3690)  SM       1711. ¦ 
  508. Steiner Guido                       61 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,1     46.56,1  (5706)  SM       1719. ¦ 
  509. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    2:01.58,5     47.04,5  (5565)  SM       1725. ¦ 
  510. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           2:02.04,4     47.10,4  (5229)  SM       1728. ¦ 
  511. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    2:02.05,7     47.11,7  (4434)  SM       1730. ¦ 
  512. Binkert Peter                       56 Schliern b. Köniz           2:02.09,9     47.15,9  (3228)  SM       1732. ¦ 
  513. Abt Richard                         63 Ecublens VD                 2:02.21,7     47.27,7  (3003)  SM       1738. ¦ 
  514. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    2:02.24,6     47.30,6  (4868)  SM       1739. ¦ 
  515. Theurer Martin                      64 D-Herrenberg                2:02.34,1     47.40,1  (5801)  SM       1742. ¦ 
  516. St-Amour Pascal                     62 Chexbres                    2:02.38,4     47.44,4  (5687)  SM       1744. ¦ 
  517. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               2:02.38,9     47.44,9  (4579)  SM       1747. ¦ 
  518. Perey Claude                        55 Cossonay-Ville              2:02.43,9     47.49,9  (5214)  SM       1750. ¦ 
  519. Telenti Amalio                      59 Bremblens                   2:02.54,3     48.00,3  (5787)  SM       1758. ¦ 
  520. Moriggia Laurent                    61 Senarclens                  2:02.57,4     48.03,4  (5025)  SM       1759. ¦ 
  521. Desgranges Marc                     62 Dizy                        2:02.57,9     48.03,9  (3731)  SM       1760. ¦ 
  522. Hatem Stephen                       62 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:03.05,3     48.11,3  (4293)  SM       1763. ¦ 
  523. Stendardo Antonio                   61 La Sarraz                   2:03.06,0     48.12,0  (5711)  SM       1765. ¦ 
  524. Hugon Yves                          58 Lausanne                    2:03.14,1     48.20,1  (4393)  SM       1768. ¦ 
  525. Packer Ignacio                      62 Pully                       2:03.16,7     48.22,7  (5159)  SM       1770. ¦ 
  526. Wisler Laurent                      61 Bernex                      2:03.21,7     48.27,7  (6116)  SM       1774. ¦ 
  527. Lassagne Didier                     57 F-Soucieu en Jarrest        2:03.33,2     48.39,2  (4665)  SM       1782. ¦ 
  528. van Pamel Lieven                    59 Versoix                     2:03.40,0     48.46,0  (5889)  SM       1787. ¦ 
  529. Beimowski Thomas                    59 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:03.54,7     49.00,7  (3162)  SM       1792. ¦ 
  530. Weil Manfred                        63 Bern                        2:03.59,0     49.05,0  (6002)  SM       1795. ¦ 
  531. Raoult Bruno                        59 F-Marcilly                  2:04.00,7     49.06,7  (5333)  SM       1796. ¦ 
  532. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   2:04.05,8     49.11,8  (5741)  SM       1798. ¦ 
  533. Pasche Claude                       59 Morges                      2:04.22,4     49.28,4  (5189)  SM       1804. ¦ 
  534. Pierroz Pascal                      63 Auvernier                   2:04.27,2     49.33,2  (5257)  SM       1805. ¦ 
  535. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        2:04.31,2     49.37,2  (3854)  SM       1808. ¦ 
  536. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           2:04.32,7     49.38,7  (4608)  SM       1810. ¦ 
  537. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     2:04.33,9     49.39,9  (5778)  SM       1812. ¦ 
  538. Leder Marc                          64 Mont-la-Ville               2:04.36,9     49.42,9  (4693)  SM       1817. ¦ 
  539. Barker Stephen                      63 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.41,7     49.47,7  (6141)  SM       1819. ¦ 
  540. Grize Serge                         58 St-Prex                     2:04.43,1     49.49,1  (4205)  SM       1820. ¦ 
  541. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 2:04.47,0     49.53,0  (5702)  SM       1822. ¦ 
  542. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.52,0     49.58,0  (5175)  SM       1825. ¦ 
  543. Grunder Rolf                        58 Zürich                      2:04.55,7     50.01,7  (4220)  SM       1828. ¦ 
  544. Bäschlin Jean-Pierre                63 Tegna                       2:05.05,5     50.11,5  (3123)  SM       1831. ¦ 
  545. Rime Michel                         61 Chernex                     2:05.12,8     50.18,8  (5392)  SM       1834. ¦ 
  546. Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      2:05.13,7     50.19,7  (3859)  SM       1835. ¦ 
  547. Corminboeuf José                    62 Domdidier                   2:05.14,4     50.20,4  (3595)  SM       1836. ¦ 
  548. Moller Lars                         55 Cully                       2:05.20,4     50.26,4  (4987)  SM       1838. ¦ 
  549. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      2:05.30,4     50.36,4  (3677)  SM       1842. ¦ 
  550. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    2:06.06,1     51.12,1  (4281)  SM       1855. ¦ 
  551. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                     2:06.21,4     51.27,4  (3151)  SM       1862. ¦ 
  552. De Riedmatten Antoine               61 Crans-près-Céligny          2:06.22,0     51.28,0  (3684)  SM       1863. ¦ 
  553. Gautheron  Jean-Yves                62 Chavannes-des-Bois          2:06.25,2     51.31,2  (6370)  SM       1867. ¦ 
  554. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   2:06.35,9     51.41,9  (3250)  SM       1872. ¦ 
  555. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                       2:06.43,4     51.49,4  (4422)  SM       1876. ¦ 
  556. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    2:06.44,4     51.50,4  (5506)  SM       1877. ¦ 
  557. Luna Antonio                        60 Prilly                      2:06.48,4     51.54,4  (4786)  SM       1879. ¦ 
  558. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:06.49,6     51.55,6  (6138)  SM       1880. ¦ 
  559. Würsch René                         64 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:06.54,4     52.00,4  (6133)  SM       1883. ¦ 
  560. Nussbaumer Rolf                     60 Degersheim                  2:07.13,5     52.19,5  (5109)  SM       1892. ¦ 
  561. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    2:07.17,4     52.23,4  (5471)  SM       1894. ¦ 
  562. Dupraz Daniel                       63 le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:07.20,6     52.26,6  (3825)  SM       1895. ¦ 
  563. Staes Johan                         63 NL-Baarle-Nassau 5111 PA    2:07.21,0     52.27,0  (5691)  SM       1896. ¦ 
  564. Florin Claude                       56 Genolier                    2:07.25,6     52.31,6  (3975)  SM       1898. ¦ 
  565. Tempone Eduardo                     57 Coppet                      2:07.29,0     52.35,0  (5789)  SM       1902. ¦ 
  566. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-Woking GU216DR           2:07.33,1     52.39,1  (5417)  SM       1906. ¦ 
  567. Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                    2:07.33,9     52.39,9  (3078)  SM       1908. ¦ 
  568. Dunn Stephen                        63 Blonay                      2:07.35,3     52.41,3  (3822)  SM       1911. ¦ 
  569. Perrino Pasquale                    63 Payerne                     2:07.42,3     52.48,3  (5233)  SM       1914. ¦ 
  570. Lefevre Thierry                     58 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:07.44,6     52.50,6  (6245)  SM       1916. ¦ 
  571. Bonjour Thierry                     60 Tolochenaz                  2:07.46,1     52.52,1  (6212)  SM       1917. ¦ 
  572. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   2:07.59,7     53.05,7  (5164)  SM       1923. ¦ 
  573. Krähschütz Jörg                     60 D-Köln                      2:08.05,5     53.11,5  (4610)  SM       1925. ¦ 
  574. Gashi Xhavit                        63 Clarens                     2:08.35,7     53.41,7  (4075)  SM       1932. ¦ 
  575. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                       2:08.45,9     53.51,9  (5000)  SM       1935. ¦ 
  576. Boesiger Jean-Luc                   59 Chêne-Bourg                 2:08.56,5     54.02,5  (3265)  SM       1939. ¦ 
  577. Thiery Yvan                         62 Lausanne                    2:09.02,4     54.08,4  (5814)  SM       1940. ¦ 
  578. Fahy Lua                            58 St-Cergue                   2:09.42,7     54.48,7  (3899)  SM       1960. ¦ 
  579. Giraldo Michel                      61 F-Doussard                  2:09.56,7     55.02,7  (4124)  SM       1963. ¦ 
  580. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    2:10.04,2     55.10,2  (4772)  SM       1966. ¦ 
  581. Eschmann Christian                  62 Saignelégier                2:10.19,7     55.25,7  (3881)  SM       1970. ¦ 
  582. Grange Denis                        61 Genève                      2:10.34,7     55.40,7  (4178)  SM       1976. ¦ 
  583. Kunz Jean-Philippe                  60 Denens                      2:10.52,5     55.58,5  (4621)  SM       1982. ¦ 
  584. Niquille José                       64 Le Pâquier                  2:11.02,8     56.08,8  (5101)  SM       1985. ¦ 
  585. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                   2:11.05,5     56.11,5  (3683)  SM       1988. ¦ 
  586. Price Stan                          55 GB-Wolverhampton WV108TE    2:11.06,1     56.12,1  (5306)  SM       1989. ¦ 
  587. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                 2:11.34,0     56.40,0  (3469)  SM       1996. ¦ 
  588. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                  2:11.37,2     56.43,2  (3148)  SM       1997. ¦ 
  589. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   56 St-Séverin                  2:11.37,8     56.43,8  (3894)  SM       1998. ¦ 
  590. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-Pittet               2:11.40,3     56.46,3  (6093)  SM       2000. ¦ 
  591. Boyer Francois, Epalinges           56 TL I                        2:11.58,0     57.04,0  (3344)  SM       2004. ¦ 
  592. Tran Van-Cac, F-Montigny le Bretonn 55 Planet-Tour II              2:12.14,4     57.20,4  (5836)  SM       2007. ¦ 
  593. Castella Claude                     62 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:12.16,9     57.22,9  (3475)  SM       2009. ¦ 
  594. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      2:12.25,3     57.31,3  (3850)  SM       2013. ¦ 
  595. Rodriguez Felix                     62 F-Thoiry                    2:12.36,1     57.42,1  (5418)  SM       2015. ¦ 
  596. Mancilla Sergio                     59 Genève                      2:13.02,1     58.08,1  (4824)  SM       2021. ¦ 
  597. Muller Richard                      63 F-Neuvecelle                2:13.09,5     58.15,5  (5059)  SM       2023. ¦ 
  598. Friberg Dominique                   62 Lausanne                    2:13.24,7     58.30,7  (4029)  SM       2026. ¦ 
  599. Onrubia Xavier                      62 St-Martin                   2:13.46,5     58.52,5  (5138)  SM       2031. ¦ 
  600. Edge Peter                          58 Lausanne                    2:14.00,1     59.06,1  (3848)  SM       2036. ¦ 
  601. Ciana Bruno                         55 Lussy-sur-Morges            2:14.01,6     59.07,6  (3541)  SM       2037. ¦ 
  602. Ruoss Markus                        55 Pfäffikon                   2:14.10,2     59.16,2  (5484)  SM       2039. ¦ 
  603. Zwahlen Guy                         59 Cologny                     2:14.16,9     59.22,9  (6114)  SM       2040. ¦ 
  604. Lourenco Carlos                     63 Meyrin                      2:14.31,3     59.37,3  (4777)  SM       2043. ¦ 
  605. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        2:14.52,6     59.58,6  (4196)  SM       2052. ¦ 
  606. Ganz Matthias                       56 Bern                        2:14.54,5   1:00.00,5  (4067)  SM       2053. ¦ 
  607. Mindel Daniel                       56 Petit-Lancy                 2:15.04,3   1:00.10,3  (4970)  SM       2056. ¦ 
  608. Moncel Bruno, F-St étienne          63 Conseil général de la Loi   2:15.25,6   1:00.31,6  (4989)  SM       2061. ¦ 
  609. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       2:15.56,7   1:01.02,7  (5038)  SM       2068. ¦ 
  610. Besse Jean-Marc                     57 St-Maurice                  2:16.36,1   1:01.42,1  (3202)  SM       2074. ¦ 
  611. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   2:17.03,8   1:02.09,8  (3573)  SM       2080. ¦ 
  612. Ducommun Gerald                     58 Froideville                 2:17.26,2   1:02.32,2  (3802)  SM       2083. ¦ 
  613. Rivet Jean Michel                   63 Lausanne                    2:17.34,3   1:02.40,3  (5400)  SM       2087. ¦ 
  614. Cavadini Christoph                  63 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:17.35,4   1:02.41,4  (3480)  SM       2088. ¦ 
  615. Magnenat Philippe                   60 Vaulion                     2:17.41,7   1:02.47,7  (4804)  SM       2091. ¦ 
  616. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:17.45,9   1:02.51,9  (3645)  SM       2092. ¦ 
  617. Wahl Patrick                        61 Préverenges                 2:17.53,6   1:02.59,6  (5972)  SM       2095. ¦ 
  618. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        2:18.15,8   1:03.21,8  (4162)  SM       2102. ¦ 
  619. Delacretaz Yvan                     55 Grandvaux                   2:18.22,4   1:03.28,4  (3706)  SM       2103. ¦ 
  620. Tomaselli Jacques                   61 F-Bons en Chablais          2:18.43,1   1:03.49,1  (5830)  SM       2104. ¦ 
  621. Dubrez Philippe                     57 Ecublens VD                 2:19.00,8   1:04.06,8  (3800)  SM       2107. ¦ 
  622. Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     2:19.08,3   1:04.14,3  (4717)  SM       2111. ¦ 
  623. Recordon Patrick                    64 Froideville                 2:19.23,5   1:04.29,5  (6280)  SM       2115. ¦ 
  624. Domba Kasongo                       58 Meyrin                      2:20.22,0   1:05.28,0  (6433)  SM       2122. ¦ 
  625. Jaquier Bertrand                    56 Lucens                      2:20.24,0   1:05.30,0  (6383)  SM       2123. ¦ 
  626. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Reverolle                   2:20.44,4   1:05.50,4  (3492)  SM       2126. ¦ 
  627. Martin Gerry, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 60 Ramstein GB Runners         2:20.54,5   1:06.00,5  (4857)  SM       2129. ¦ 
  628. Cadalbert Andrea                    57 Zürich                      2:21.09,9   1:06.15,9  (3436)  SM       2131. ¦ 
  629. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        2:21.10,9   1:06.16,9  (5447)  SM       2132. ¦ 
  630. Kell Stephen, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 61 Ramstein GB Runners         2:21.48,9   1:06.54,9  (4548)  SM       2137. ¦ 
  631. Lauquin Pierre                      63 St-Sulpice                  2:22.35,9   1:07.41,9  (4676)  SM       2145. ¦ 
  632. Presello Marco                      58 Boveresse                   2:23.06,6   1:08.12,6  (5303)  SM       2149. ¦ 
  633. Whiffen Gareth, D-Ramstein-Miesenba 62 Ramstein GB Runners         2:23.16,6   1:08.22,6  (6019)  SM       2152. ¦ 
  634. Grosjean Laurent                    57 Ollon VD                    2:23.19,7   1:08.25,7  (4209)  SM       2153. ¦ 
  635. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     2:23.23,7   1:08.29,7  (6166)  SM       2154. ¦ 
  636. Voegelin Didier                     61 Corcelles                   2:23.55,7   1:09.01,7  (5936)  SM       2164. ¦ 
  637. Hug Ernst                           63 Gümligen                    2:23.58,6   1:09.04,6  (4387)  SM       2165. ¦ 
  638. Gury Nicolas                        62 Aigle                       2:24.01,1   1:09.07,1  (4253)  SM       2166. ¦ 
  639. Hardy Yves                          63 Lausanne                    2:24.54,1   1:10.00,1  (6209)  SM       2174. ¦ 
  640. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      2:24.55,6   1:10.01,6  (3128)  SM       2175. ¦ 
  641. Vienne Patrice                      56 Pully                       2:25.02,1   1:10.08,1  (5915)  SM       2176. ¦ 
  642. Ohmi Kazuyuki, JPN-1570062 Tokyo    60 Kintetsu International II   2:26.40,8   1:11.46,8  (5127)  SM       2186. ¦ 
  643. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    2:26.47,5   1:11.53,5  (3841)  SM       2187. ¦ 
  644. Blanc Grégoire                      60 Ayent                       2:27.45,4   1:12.51,4  (3239)  SM       2192. ¦ 
  645. Bezzola Thierry                     57 Môtiers                     2:27.58,9   1:13.04,9  (3213)  SM       2194. ¦ 
  646. Pasche Francois                     56 Gingins                     2:28.21,8   1:13.27,8  (5191)  SM       2196. ¦ 
  647. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    2:28.23,8   1:13.29,8  (5172)  SM       2197. ¦ 
  648. Moehle Bernd                        62 La Conversion               2:29.04,2   1:14.10,2  (4982)  SM       2199. ¦ 
  649. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       2:30.06,0   1:15.12,0  (6025)  SM       2201. ¦ 
  650. Billaud Pierre, Donneloye           56 Swiss Life                  2:31.53,0   1:16.59,0  (3220)  SM       2206. ¦ 
  651. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     2:32.13,7   1:17.19,7  (3726)  SM       2212. ¦ 
  652. Schuler Stephan                     59 Cham                        2:32.28,2   1:17.34,2  (5604)  SM       2213. ¦ 
  653. Perez Franck                        60 Renens                      2:37.08,7   1:22.14,7  (5218)  SM       2217. ¦ 
  654. Tripet Didier                       64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:37.41,1   1:22.47,1  (5844)  SM       2220. ¦ 
  655. Wille Karl, D-Bad Bergzabern        56 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:38.40,7   1:23.46,7  (6028)  SM       2222. ¦ 
  656. Choo Tuck                           63 GB-London N11 1SZ           2:43.24,4   1:28.30,4  (3534)  SM       2227. ¦ 
  657. Beyeler Eric, Lausanne              61 Team UBS SA I               2:46.57,0   1:32.03,0  (3208)  SM       2229. ¦ 
  658. Vuilliomenet Jacques                60 Lausanne                    2:51.16,1   1:36.22,1  (5961)  SM       2231. ¦ 
  659. H-Gök Hassan                        64 Lausanne                    3:15.38,8   2:00.44,8  (4264)  SM       2238. ¦ 
  660. Müller Beat, Gland                  62 Team UBS SA I               1:28.58,7     -->next  (5052)  SM       2240. ¦ 
  ---  Turelli Nico                        61 Monthey                         -----       parti  (5850)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Berger Jacques                      58 F-Publier                       -----       parti  (6197)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Woodward Graham                     62 GB-London NW32UD                -----       parti  (6046)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne               -----       parti  (4003)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                           -----       parti  (5578)  SM             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.