(121) Semi Hommes II

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (121) Semi Hommes II

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ancay Tarcis, Ayer                  70 CS 13 Etoiles               1:07.08,3       -----  (3047)  SM       3.    ¦ 
    2. Hubacher Christoph, Schönbühl-Urten 74 TV Länggasse                1:07.59,7      0.51,4  (6175)  SM       5.    ¦ 
    3. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle                       1:08.30,3      1.22,0  (4271)  SM       7.    ¦ 
    4. Gerber  Beat                        72 Utzenstorf                  1:09.53,7      2.45,4  (6417)  SM       12.   ¦ 
    5. Hofmann Christoph, Bern             73 TV Länggasse                1:10.03,2      2.54,9  (6174)  SM       13.   ¦ 
    6. Megueressa Mitiku, Boll             73 TV Länggasse                1:10.15,9      3.07,6  (6176)  SM       14.   ¦ 
    7. Schilter Christoph                  74 Bolligen                    1:13.08,6      6.00,3  (5558)  SM       22.   ¦ 
    8. Morvan Eric, F-La Chapelle sur Erdr 66 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:13.21,0      6.12,7  (5027)  SM       24.   ¦ 
    9. Gerzner Richard                     71 Sulz-Rickenbach             1:13.24,8      6.16,5  (4109)  SM       25.   ¦ 
   10. Weber Reto, Belp                    68 TV Länggasse                1:14.40,2      7.31,9  (6180)  SM       29.   ¦ 
   11. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:14.48,3      7.40,0  (5980)  SM       30.   ¦ 
   12. Jollien Yvan, Savièse               66 CS 13 Etoiles               1:15.10,9      8.02,6  (4495)  SM       33.   ¦ 
   13. Begert Marc                         72 Aarburg                     1:15.19,2      8.10,9  (3159)  SM       34.   ¦ 
   14. Gillieron Christophe                67 Morges                      1:16.02,3      8.54,0  (6321)  SM       43.   ¦ 
   15. Baumgartner Reto                    74 Bern                        1:16.03,1      8.54,8  (3145)  SM       44.   ¦ 
   16. Balard Christophe, F-Morez          66 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:16.24,6      9.16,3  (3097)  SM       49.   ¦ 
   17. Herger Rene                         68 Bern                        1:16.32,9      9.24,6  (4323)  SM       50.   ¦ 
   18. Patti Benedetto, Le Locle           66 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:17.00,5      9.52,2  (5196)  SM       52.   ¦ 
   19. Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                    1:17.15,5     10.07,2  (3535)  SM       55.   ¦ 
   20. Aymon Pascal, Ayent                 67 CS 13 Etoiles               1:17.52,2     10.43,9  (3081)  SM       57.   ¦ 
   21. Ferraz  Joaquim                     65 F-Muhlbach sur Munster      1:18.26,5     11.18,2  (3950)  SM       58.   ¦ 
   22. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:18.30,4     11.22,1  (3612)  SM       59.   ¦ 
   23. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice       74 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:18.34,7     11.26,4  (3984)  SM       60.   ¦ 
   24. Brand Christoph                     69 Niederwangen BE             1:18.36,2     11.27,9  (3349)  SM       62.   ¦ 
   25. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      1:18.56,0     11.47,7  (5849)  SM       65.   ¦ 
   26. Dörr  Christian                     70 Bern                        1:19.31,8     12.23,5  (6389)  SM       73.   ¦ 
   27. Batista David                       68 F-La Celle St Cyr           1:19.55,5     12.47,2  (3131)  SM       77.   ¦ 
   28. Cavedon Gilbert, Vufflens-la-Ville  66 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:20.04,2     12.55,9  (3485)  SM       80.   ¦ 
   29. Perren Patrick                      71 Grône                       1:20.04,4     12.56,1  (5223)  SM       81.   ¦ 
   30. Ackermann Patrick                   66 Oberhofen                   1:20.18,3     13.10,0  (3007)  SM       85.   ¦ 
   31. Aymon Jean-Claude, Ayent            68 CS 13 Etoiles               1:20.28,6     13.20,3  (3080)  SM       88.   ¦ 
   32. Maire Christian                     65 F-Brey                      1:20.35,3     13.27,0  (4819)  SM       90.   ¦ 
   33. Stucker Olivier                     68 Genève                      1:20.38,4     13.30,1  (5738)  SM       91.   ¦ 
   34. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Baden                       1:20.48,8     13.40,5  (3704)  SM       94.   ¦ 
   35. Roth Patrick                        65 Bäriswil                    1:20.53,8     13.45,5  (5457)  SM       95.   ¦ 
   36. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                        1:20.54,1     13.45,8  (3792)  SM       97.   ¦ 
   37. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                      1:20.57,3     13.49,0  (4361)  SM       98.   ¦ 
   38. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.33,0     14.24,7  (5401)  SM       100.  ¦ 
   39. Hagemeyer Achim                     68 D-Hille                     1:22.12,4     15.04,1  (4272)  SM       104.  ¦ 
   40. Concepito Oreste                    72 Urdorf                      1:22.28,8     15.20,5  (3577)  SM       107.  ¦ 
   41. Jouandet Denis, F-La Chapelle sur E 68 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:22.35,3     15.27,0  (4509)  SM       108.  ¦ 
   42. Grillon Etienne, F-Pontarlier       65 Intersport Pontarlier       1:22.37,4     15.29,1  (4200)  SM       110.  ¦ 
   43. Sorin Antony, F-St étienne de Montl 68 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:22.50,8     15.42,5  (5674)  SM       115.  ¦ 
   44. Detraz Jean-Francois                65 Cugy                        1:23.05,1     15.56,8  (3738)  SM       118.  ¦ 
   45. Slimani Abdelah                     67 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:23.07,9     15.59,6  (5660)  SM       120.  ¦ 
   46. Vleerlaag Remko                     74 NL-Nieuwkoop 2421 ML        1:23.09,9     16.01,6  (5935)  SM       121.  ¦ 
   47. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:23.16,0     16.07,7  (3286)  SM       123.  ¦ 
   48. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                    1:23.32,4     16.24,1  (6063)  SM       126.  ¦ 
   49. Bruyneel Hendrik                    69 B-Warneton                  1:23.33,7     16.25,4  (3388)  SM       127.  ¦ 
   50. Roy Philippe                        67 F-Dommartin                 1:23.49,6     16.41,3  (5465)  SM       131.  ¦ 
   51. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:24.00,1     16.51,8  (6487)  SM       134.  ¦ 
   52. Baud Denis, F-Verrieres de Joux     71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:24.00,7     16.52,4  (3134)  SM       135.  ¦ 
   53. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:24.09,7     17.01,4  (4136)  SM       140.  ¦ 
   54. Famchon Franck                      67 F-Thones                    1:24.12,8     17.04,5  (3904)  SM       141.  ¦ 
   55. Elias Pierre                        73 Genève                      1:24.35,1     17.26,8  (3863)  SM       147.  ¦ 
   56. Vuillemin Joel                      73 F-Pontarlier                1:25.00,4     17.52,1  (5960)  SM       154.  ¦ 
   57. Blanckaert Koen                     72 Lausanne                    1:25.01,5     17.53,2  (6146)  SM       155.  ¦ 
   58. Miners James                        73 Lutry                       1:25.01,9     17.53,6  (4972)  SM       156.  ¦ 
   59. Lagger Gregoire                     72 Genève                      1:25.09,8     18.01,5  (4640)  SM       160.  ¦ 
   60. Laithier Jean-Francois, Coffrane    71 BTG Eclepens SA             1:25.13,9     18.05,6  (4646)  SM       162.  ¦ 
   61. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                      1:25.23,6     18.15,3  (3903)  SM       166.  ¦ 
   62. Schenevey Stephane                  71 Bière                       1:25.24,4     18.16,1  (6153)  SM       167.  ¦ 
   63. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:25.41,2     18.32,9  (5124)  SM       171.  ¦ 
   64. Bolzer Hervé, F-Nantes              67 AS CHU Nantes II            1:25.45,1     18.36,8  (3282)  SM       174.  ¦ 
   65. Rime Laurent                        73 Bulle                       1:25.47,1     18.38,8  (5391)  SM       176.  ¦ 
   66. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:25.47,6     18.39,3  (6471)  SM       177.  ¦ 
   67. Overney Thierry                     74 Veyrier                     1:25.48,8     18.40,5  (5152)  SM       178.  ¦ 
   68. Lainé Tanguy                        73 Grandvaux                   1:25.54,0     18.45,7  (4644)  SM       180.  ¦ 
   69. Tanner Philippe                     69 Renens                      1:26.12,4     19.04,1  (5776)  SM       186.  ¦ 
   70. Hannon Mick, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  70 Ramstein GB Runners         1:26.13,5     19.05,2  (4284)  SM       187.  ¦ 
   71. Pusterla Reto                       74 Liestal                     1:26.13,6     19.05,3  (5318)  SM       188.  ¦ 
   72. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:26.35,0     19.26,7  (4188)  SM       192.  ¦ 
   73. Royer Hervé, F-Nantes               67 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:26.41,6     19.33,3  (5466)  SM       194.  ¦ 
   74. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:26.42,7     19.34,4  (5763)  SM       195.  ¦ 
   75. Delanoue Emmanuel                   68 F-Valleiry                  1:27.02,5     19.54,2  (3707)  SM       198.  ¦ 
   76. Berger Dirk, D-Ahnatal              73 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    1:27.09,8     20.01,5  (3180)  SM       200.  ¦ 
   77. Grotgans Thomas                     66 Lausanne                    1:27.10,8     20.02,5  (4213)  SM       201.  ¦ 
   78. Dupraz Frédéric                     74 Genève                      1:27.26,5     20.18,2  (3826)  SM       203.  ¦ 
   79. Philippeau Emmanuel                 69 F-Meximieux                 1:27.29,5     20.21,2  (6290)  SM       205.  ¦ 
   80. Robbe Jean Sébastien                66 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:27.41,0     20.32,7  (5402)  SM       211.  ¦ 
   81. Jutzi Ulrich                        65 Heimberg                    1:27.41,7     20.33,4  (4525)  SM       213.  ¦ 
   82. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   1:27.43,6     20.35,3  (6127)  SM       215.  ¦ 
   83. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:27.48,4     20.40,1  (5860)  SM       220.  ¦ 
   84. Parisot  Jean-Michel                65 F-Jougne                    1:27.58,6     20.50,3  (6448)  SM       221.  ¦ 
   85. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:28.01,3     20.53,0  (3617)  SM       222.  ¦ 
   86. Callebaut Christian                 70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:28.02,0     20.53,7  (6457)  SM       223.  ¦ 
   87. Leech Newman                        68 Geneva                      1:28.21,9     21.13,6  (4695)  SM       228.  ¦ 
   88. Gobeli Kurt                         73 Lenk im Simmental           1:28.25,9     21.17,6  (4145)  SM       230.  ¦ 
   89. Bonin Guillaume                     67 F-Albi                      1:28.37,0     21.28,7  (3289)  SM       236.  ¦ 
   90. Renon Denis                         70 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.52,4     21.44,1  (5359)  SM       242.  ¦ 
   91. Zaugg Andy                          69 Cugy VD                     1:28.54,5     21.46,2  (6074)  SM       243.  ¦ 
   92. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:29.04,8     21.56,5  (3599)  SM       246.  ¦ 
   93. Palacios Juan Pablo                 73 Genève 23                   1:29.17,6     22.09,3  (5168)  SM       251.  ¦ 
   94. Vallat Dominique                    69 Porrentruy                  1:29.20,0     22.11,7  (5874)  SM       254.  ¦ 
   95. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                         1:29.22,8     22.14,5  (6213)  SM       255.  ¦ 
   96. Fiaux Jean-Frederic                 73 St-Barthelemy               1:29.28,7     22.20,4  (3959)  SM       259.  ¦ 
   97. Schokker Emile                      71 Lachen                      1:29.29,3     22.21,0  (5592)  SM       260.  ¦ 
   98. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:29.32,4     22.24,1  (4669)  SM       261.  ¦ 
   99. Williams Michael                    73 Geneva                      1:29.38,8     22.30,5  (6031)  SM       263.  ¦ 
  100. Elliott Simon                       72 GB-London EC1R 5HP          1:29.55,0     22.46,7  (6119)  SM       270.  ¦ 
  101. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:29.58,5     22.50,2  (3962)  SM       271.  ¦ 
  102. Wasmer Kilian                       72 Choëx                       1:30.02,8     22.54,5  (5985)  SM       273.  ¦ 
  103. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier                   1:30.04,9     22.56,6  (5964)  SM       277.  ¦ 
  104. Ramel Patrice                       68 F-Rumilly                   1:30.08,5     23.00,2  (5328)  SM       278.  ¦ 
  105. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:30.10,7     23.02,4  (5377)  SM       279.  ¦ 
  106. Meuret Olivier                      69 Delémont                    1:30.18,0     23.09,7  (4940)  SM       281.  ¦ 
  107. Luzolo Soba Carlos                  66 Thônex                      1:30.24,8     23.16,5  (6434)  SM       285.  ¦ 
  108. Demarque Philippe, Orbe             68 Nestlé II                   1:30.42,5     23.34,2  (3719)  SM       292.  ¦ 
  109. Wray Michael                        71 Lausanne                    1:30.49,5     23.41,2  (6049)  SM       295.  ¦ 
  110. Petite Alain                        68 Le Sentier                  1:30.54,9     23.46,6  (5244)  SM       297.  ¦ 
  111. Renon Daniel                        65 F-Amphion                   1:30.59,3     23.51,0  (5358)  SM       298.  ¦ 
  112. Brandy Gael                         69 Chernex                     1:31.06,9     23.58,6  (6187)  SM       304.  ¦ 
  113. Tavares Nuno                        71 Bernex                      1:31.08,3     24.00,0  (5783)  SM       305.  ¦ 
  114. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Zürich                      1:31.11,2     24.02,9  (5202)  SM       306.  ¦ 
  115. Giroud Patrick, F-Thonon-les-Bains  68 Creyf's I                   1:31.11,3     24.03,0  (4133)  SM       307.  ¦ 
  116. Buache Sebastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:31.11,9     24.03,6  (3389)  SM       308.  ¦ 
  117. Chalumeau Christophe                73 F-Orleans                   1:31.12,8     24.04,5  (3497)  SM       309.  ¦ 
  118. Vaucher Marc                        71 Lausanne                    1:31.23,7     24.15,4  (5896)  SM       314.  ¦ 
  119. Jadeau Dominique, F-Nantes          72 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:31.41,7     24.33,4  (4445)  SM       317.  ¦ 
  120. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                      1:31.43,4     24.35,1  (3351)  SM       318.  ¦ 
  121. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                       1:31.55,2     24.46,9  (4589)  SM       321.  ¦ 
  122. Ribeiro Jose                        72 F-Vinneuf                   1:31.59,8     24.51,5  (5370)  SM       323.  ¦ 
  123. Gourmay Cyril, F-Pontarlier         70 Intersport Pontarlier       1:32.24,4     25.16,1  (4167)  SM       334.  ¦ 
  124. Parmentier Thierry                  68 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          1:32.27,0     25.18,7  (6337)  SM       338.  ¦ 
  125. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:32.28,0     25.19,7  (4216)  SM       339.  ¦ 
  126. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:32.33,2     25.24,9  (3655)  SM       343.  ¦ 
  127. Dossard 6202                        ?? CH                          1:32.37,8     25.29,5  (6202)  SM       345.  ¦ 
  128. Blanco Pablo                        74 Lausanne                    1:32.53,1     25.44,8  (3243)  SM       348.  ¦ 
  129. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:32.54,2     25.45,9  (3136)  SM       349.  ¦ 
  130. Hoppler Reto                        66 Zürich                      1:33.03,7     25.55,4  (4368)  SM       351.  ¦ 
  131. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:33.03,8     25.55,5  (5750)  SM       352.  ¦ 
  132. Schilt Stephane                     70 Echandens-Denges            1:33.03,9     25.55,6  (5557)  SM       353.  ¦ 
  133. Invernizzi Yvan                     70 F-Doubs                     1:33.08,0     25.59,7  (4425)  SM       354.  ¦ 
  134. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully                       1:33.10,9     26.02,6  (6270)  SM       355.  ¦ 
  135. Giapponi Fabio                      68 Winterthur                  1:33.11,2     26.02,9  (4114)  SM       356.  ¦ 
  136. Laurent Denis                       72 F-Thyez                     1:33.21,3     26.13,0  (4677)  SM       359.  ¦ 
  137. Recrosio Stephane                   74 Lausanne                    1:33.23,5     26.15,2  (5343)  SM       360.  ¦ 
  138. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:33.33,7     26.25,4  (5204)  SM       364.  ¦ 
  139. Etter Florian                       65 Pully                       1:33.48,3     26.40,0  (6169)  SM       367.  ¦ 
  140. Mcalinden Denis                     72 Renens                      1:33.50,5     26.42,2  (4892)  SM       368.  ¦ 
  141. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:33.50,7     26.42,4  (5388)  SM       369.  ¦ 
  142. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       1:33.52,8     26.44,5  (3070)  SM       371.  ¦ 
  143. Cabrol Stephane                     73 F-Annemasse                 1:33.53,9     26.45,6  (3434)  SM       372.  ¦ 
  144. Gonthier Stephane                   72 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.59,1     26.50,8  (6217)  SM       376.  ¦ 
  145. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:34.09,8     27.01,5  (5875)  SM       384.  ¦ 
  146. Scott De Martinuille Loie           69 Chernex                     1:34.13,2     27.04,9  (6313)  SM       387.  ¦ 
  147. Verdura David                       72 Basel                       1:34.19,1     27.10,8  (5905)  SM       392.  ¦ 
  148. Campanale Fabrizio                  70 Birmensdorf-ZH              1:34.20,9     27.12,6  (3445)  SM       394.  ¦ 
  149. Duinker Michel                      68 Denges                      1:34.23,1     27.14,8  (3813)  SM       396.  ¦ 
  150. Chambaz Alain                       71 Genève                      1:34.29,3     27.21,0  (6319)  SM       397.  ¦ 
  151. Kerler Josef, Pully                 67 Nestlé II                   1:34.30,6     27.22,3  (4555)  SM       399.  ¦ 
  152. Carlier David                       72 Aubonne                     1:34.35,5     27.27,2  (6154)  SM       401.  ¦ 
  153. Valcozzena Gabriel                  68 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.38,1     27.29,8  (6476)  SM       403.  ¦ 
  154. Coudurier Olivier                   71 F-Marigny-saint-marcel      1:34.38,7     27.30,4  (3614)  SM       404.  ¦ 
  155. Maier Marcel                        70 Geneva                      1:34.39,0     27.30,7  (4811)  SM       405.  ¦ 
  156. Knill Josef, Alterswilen            68 LSV Frauenfeld              1:34.43,2     27.34,9  (4584)  SM       406.  ¦ 
  157. Spina Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:34.45,4     27.37,1  (6159)  SM       407.  ¦ 
  158. Beney Elvis, Gland                  73 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:34.47,6     27.39,3  (3171)  SM       408.  ¦ 
  159. Bosiger Martin                      72 Bern                        1:34.49,9     27.41,6  (3309)  SM       410.  ¦ 
  160. Nicolet Benoit                      71 F-Doubs                     1:35.02,8     27.54,5  (5092)  SM       421.  ¦ 
  161. Gürtler Stephan, Arnex-sur-Orbe     68 Nestlé II                   1:35.07,7     27.59,4  (4249)  SM       422.  ¦ 
  162. Mandia Vincenzo                     69 Chambésy                    1:35.09,2     28.00,9  (4825)  SM       424.  ¦ 
  163. Barmettler Martin                   69 Buochs                      1:35.09,7     28.01,4  (3108)  SM       425.  ¦ 
  164. Roussillon Fabrice                  67 F-Domblans                  1:35.10,6     28.02,3  (5461)  SM       426.  ¦ 
  165. Dey Jean-Louis                      72 Le Sentier                  1:35.13,2     28.04,9  (3746)  SM       428.  ¦ 
  166. Randall Harvey                      67 Gland                       1:35.17,3     28.09,0  (5330)  SM       430.  ¦ 
  167. Barras Lucien                       73 Sion                        1:35.27,7     28.19,4  (3109)  SM       434.  ¦ 
  168. Leuba Bernard                       68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:35.27,8     28.19,5  (4725)  SM       435.  ¦ 
  169. Gervaix Francois                    70 THA-Bangkok Thailand        1:35.31,3     28.23,0  (6335)  SM       436.  ¦ 
  170. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:35.32,1     28.23,8  (3886)  SM       437.  ¦ 
  171. Meyer Stephan                       67 Le Lignon                   1:35.39,8     28.31,5  (6477)  SM       441.  ¦ 
  172. Guerraoui Rachid                    67 Montherod                   1:35.45,1     28.36,8  (4232)  SM       445.  ¦ 
  173. Schornoz Béat                       73 Cousset                     1:35.45,9     28.37,6  (5595)  SM       447.  ¦ 
  174. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Zschokke                    1:35.51,9     28.43,6  (3828)  SM       451.  ¦ 
  175. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:35.53,9     28.45,6  (4994)  SM       452.  ¦ 
  176. Werner Norbert, D-Ahnatal           67 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    1:35.55,8     28.47,5  (6015)  SM       453.  ¦ 
  177. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:35.56,6     28.48,3  (4628)  SM       455.  ¦ 
  178. Gugi Olivier                        73 Vevey                       1:36.09,0     29.00,7  (4236)  SM       460.  ¦ 
  179. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.17,7     29.09,4  (3350)  SM       466.  ¦ 
  180. Broyon Patrick                      70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:36.19,6     29.11,3  (3375)  SM       467.  ¦ 
  181. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:36.24,4     29.16,1  (5342)  SM       472.  ¦ 
  182. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:36.24,6     29.16,3  (4737)  SM       473.  ¦ 
  183. Chiovini Stephane                   69 Marchissy                   1:36.26,2     29.17,9  (6123)  SM       474.  ¦ 
  184. Jouan  Patrice                      67 Ecuvillens                  1:36.28,6     29.20,3  (6446)  SM       478.  ¦ 
  185. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:36.34,0     29.25,7  (3029)  SM       481.  ¦ 
  186. Lainé Stephane, Ecublens VD         71 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:36.34,9     29.26,6  (4643)  SM       482.  ¦ 
  187. Schaer Jean-Michel                  69 Corcelles                   1:36.36,0     29.27,7  (5530)  SM       483.  ¦ 
  188. Hunke Oliver                        68 Genf                        1:36.38,4     29.30,1  (4398)  SM       484.  ¦ 
  189. Hamonic Olivier                     74 Pully                       1:36.54,1     29.45,8  (4278)  SM       495.  ¦ 
  190. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.08,0     29.59,7  (4074)  SM       501.  ¦ 
  191. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    1:37.11,6     30.03,3  (4606)  SM       504.  ¦ 
  192. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens                      1:37.12,7     30.04,4  (5443)  SM       505.  ¦ 
  193. Freyburger Guy                      66 F-Wolfisheim                1:37.22,3     30.14,0  (4025)  SM       512.  ¦ 
  194. Downey Denis                        74 Aarau                       1:37.27,6     30.19,3  (3788)  SM       517.  ¦ 
  195. Menegazzi Alberto                   73 Genève                      1:37.30,8     30.22,5  (4914)  SM       518.  ¦ 
  196. Corminboeuf David                   72 Genève                      1:37.33,0     30.24,7  (3594)  SM       520.  ¦ 
  197. Cailler Olivier                     71 F-Pontarlier                1:37.34,4     30.26,1  (3439)  SM       521.  ¦ 
  198. Zanolin Louis                       73 Lausanne                    1:37.37,1     30.28,8  (6332)  SM       523.  ¦ 
  199. Beaufour Christophe                 68 F-Malbuisson                1:37.37,9     30.29,6  (3149)  SM       524.  ¦ 
  200. Cuaz Stephane                       66 Pully                       1:37.44,1     30.35,8  (3638)  SM       526.  ¦ 
  201. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.48,7     30.40,4  (6311)  SM       528.  ¦ 
  202. Marguet David                       72 Payerne                     1:37.52,8     30.44,5  (4840)  SM       533.  ¦ 
  203. Delley Nicolas                      67 Aubonne                     1:37.55,4     30.47,1  (3717)  SM       537.  ¦ 
  204. Crosnier Manuel                     73 F-Orleans                   1:37.56,7     30.48,4  (6267)  SM       538.  ¦ 
  205. Bobillier Michel                    73 Lausanne                    1:38.00,4     30.52,1  (3258)  SM       543.  ¦ 
  206. Muetzenberg Roland                  65 Echallens                   1:38.02,0     30.53,7  (5042)  SM       545.  ¦ 
  207. Morand Olivier                      65 Genève                      1:38.03,8     30.55,5  (5013)  SM       548.  ¦ 
  208. Joubert Gaillard Lionel             72 Genève                      1:38.06,9     30.58,6  (4510)  SM       550.  ¦ 
  209. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:38.11,6     31.03,3  (6410)  SM       553.  ¦ 
  210. Sottas Stephane                     69 F-Chenex                    1:38.11,9     31.03,6  (5676)  SM       554.  ¦ 
  211. Fiaux Marc                          73 Lausanne                    1:38.15,0     31.06,7  (3960)  SM       557.  ¦ 
  212. Pin Laurent                         65 F-Chatillon sur Cluses      1:38.18,4     31.10,1  (6437)  SM       560.  ¦ 
  213. Besson Christophe, F-Issy les Mouli 74 Planet-Tour II              1:38.25,2     31.16,9  (3204)  SM       567.  ¦ 
  214. Gygax Jérôme                        73 Lausanne                    1:38.32,3     31.24,0  (4263)  SM       569.  ¦ 
  215. Barwig Harald                       67 D-Gomadingen Steingebronn   1:38.39,8     31.31,5  (3122)  SM       577.  ¦ 
  216. Gasser Urs                          74 Genève                      1:38.41,0     31.32,7  (4077)  SM       579.  ¦ 
  217. Matmed Morad                        71 F-Publier                   1:38.46,0     31.37,7  (4875)  SM       582.  ¦ 
  218. Kurz  Bruno                         73 Zürich                      1:38.51,0     31.42,7  (6344)  SM       583.  ¦ 
  219. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:38.52,0     31.43,7  (5804)  SM       584.  ¦ 
  220. Bouvry Nicolas                      65 F-Echenevex                 1:38.55,9     31.47,6  (3336)  SM       591.  ¦ 
  221. Harrington C. Rodney, IRL-Naas      71 Hewlett-Packard             1:38.56,6     31.48,3  (4287)  SM       594.  ¦ 
  222. Stieber Christian                   67 F-Haguenau                  1:39.00,6     31.52,3  (5720)  SM       596.  ¦ 
  223. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:39.04,2     31.55,9  (5631)  SM       597.  ¦ 
  224. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                     1:39.09,0     32.00,7  (6110)  SM       599.  ¦ 
  225. Scheuner Rolf, Semsales             65 Nestlé II                   1:39.10,0     32.01,7  (5553)  SM       601.  ¦ 
  226. Landolt Grégory                     73 F-Seynod                    1:39.16,4     32.08,1  (4657)  SM       605.  ¦ 
  227. Gabler Beat                         73 Bern                        1:39.33,7     32.25,4  (4057)  SM       619.  ¦ 
  228. Erdemli François                    71 Couvet                      1:39.36,2     32.27,9  (3877)  SM       620.  ¦ 
  229. Hunn Martin                         67 Bern                        1:39.38,9     32.30,6  (6427)  SM       622.  ¦ 
  230. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:39.40,4     32.32,1  (3402)  SM       623.  ¦ 
  230. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:39.40,4     32.32,1  (4097)  SM       623.  ¦ 
  232. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:39.50,5     32.42,2  (5430)  SM       631.  ¦ 
  233. Sefaranga Gerard                    67 Lausanne                    1:39.57,6     32.49,3  (5627)  SM       636.  ¦ 
  234. Veloso José                         70 Bôle                        1:39.59,6     32.51,3  (5901)  SM       641.  ¦ 
  235. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:40.02,6     32.54,3  (6237)  SM       645.  ¦ 
  236. Wolpensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:40.03,4     32.55,1  (6044)  SM       647.  ¦ 
  237. Coppey Olivier                      72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.08,7     33.00,4  (3586)  SM       653.  ¦ 
  238. Singh Vijay                         69 Versoix                     1:40.09,6     33.01,3  (5656)  SM       656.  ¦ 
  239. Ibberson Mark                       71 Gimel                       1:40.14,3     33.06,0  (4410)  SM       657.  ¦ 
  240. Ricci Laurent, Seiry                69 BTG Eclepens SA             1:40.15,3     33.07,0  (5373)  SM       658.  ¦ 
  241. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:40.23,7     33.15,4  (4796)  SM       663.  ¦ 
  242. Andrews Neil                        71 Rieden                      1:40.24,2     33.15,9  (3051)  SM       664.  ¦ 
  243. Huber Christoph                     68 Glis                        1:40.26,1     33.17,8  (4378)  SM       666.  ¦ 
  244. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:40.26,5     33.18,2  (4128)  SM       668.  ¦ 
  245. Delaplace Eric                      67 Lausanne                    1:40.34,7     33.26,4  (3708)  SM       672.  ¦ 
  246. Meurs Elmer                         65 Oberaegeri                  1:40.36,0     33.27,7  (4942)  SM       673.  ¦ 
  247. Cottier Francois                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:40.36,6     33.28,3  (3611)  SM       674.  ¦ 
  248. Heinsohn Pascal                     72 Genève 12                   1:40.37,9     33.29,6  (4313)  SM       676.  ¦ 
  249. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:40.40,5     33.32,2  (3808)  SM       678.  ¦ 
  250. Borens Olivier                      68 Lausanne                    1:40.40,6     33.32,3  (3302)  SM       679.  ¦ 
  251. Bradbury James                      73 Verbier                     1:40.47,8     33.39,5  (3347)  SM       686.  ¦ 
  252. Haenggeli Florian                   73 Rolle                       1:40.49,7     33.41,4  (6425)  SM       687.  ¦ 
  253. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:40.55,5     33.47,2  (5340)  SM       691.  ¦ 
  254. Cornelis Lodewijk                   66 L-Oberanven L-6970          1:40.57,0     33.48,7  (3597)  SM       692.  ¦ 
  255. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       1:41.04,2     33.55,9  (5309)  SM       696.  ¦ 
  256. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.06,6     33.58,3  (6299)  SM       701.  ¦ 
  257. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:41.09,5     34.01,2  (3944)  SM       705.  ¦ 
  258. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:41.19,7     34.11,4  (5425)  SM       709.  ¦ 
  259. Touri Salim                         73 Le Lignon                   1:41.24,6     34.16,3  (5831)  SM       710.  ¦ 
  260. Barbala Franck                      66 F-Besancon                  1:41.25,4     34.17,1  (3105)  SM       711.  ¦ 
  261. Bolle Reddat Louis-Daniel           67 F-Les Grangettes            1:41.30,0     34.21,7  (3281)  SM       715.  ¦ 
  262. Lise Joel                           67 Blonay                      1:41.37,5     34.29,2  (4755)  SM       723.  ¦ 
  263. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:41.38,5     34.30,2  (4670)  SM       724.  ¦ 
  264. Bongard Yves                        66 Wallisellen                 1:41.38,8     34.30,5  (6357)  SM       725.  ¦ 
  265. Blaschi Livio                       66 Aarburg                     1:41.39,3     34.31,0  (3246)  SM       726.  ¦ 
  266. Nilsson Henrik                      73 Ennetbaden                  1:41.51,3     34.43,0  (5100)  SM       732.  ¦ 
  267. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:42.00,4     34.52,1  (5496)  SM       741.  ¦ 
  268. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:42.03,0     34.54,7  (5353)  SM       744.  ¦ 
  269. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:42.05,4     34.57,1  (4294)  SM       746.  ¦ 
  270. Blondiaux Philippe                  65 Vevey                       1:42.06,3     34.58,0  (3257)  SM       748.  ¦ 
  271. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Savigny                     1:42.08,8     35.00,5  (5527)  SM       749.  ¦ 
  272. Coiffier Jean-Christophe            72 Boudry                      1:42.10,6     35.02,3  (3569)  SM       750.  ¦ 
  273. Benathan Yvan                       72 Lausanne                    1:42.13,2     35.04,9  (6143)  SM       751.  ¦ 
  274. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:42.17,5     35.09,2  (3947)  SM       754.  ¦ 
  274. Jackson Matthew                     73 I-Torino                    1:42.17,5     35.09,2  (6347)  SM       754.  ¦ 
  276. Juan Joseph                         65 F-Thoiry                    1:42.19,0     35.10,7  (4518)  SM       756.  ¦ 
  277. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                       1:42.25,7     35.17,4  (5149)  SM       763.  ¦ 
  278. Alzapiedi Mauro                     67 Neuchâtel                   1:42.31,1     35.22,8  (3036)  SM       767.  ¦ 
  279. Tribolet Christophe                 74 Lutry                       1:42.32,0     35.23,7  (5840)  SM       771.  ¦ 
  280. Olivera Elias                       71 Bern                        1:42.33,0     35.24,7  (5133)  SM       772.  ¦ 
  281. Donze Manuel                        71 Neuchâtel                   1:42.35,0     35.26,7  (3781)  SM       773.  ¦ 
  281. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:42.35,0     35.26,7  (6006)  SM       773.  ¦ 
  283. Cretegny Cedric                     68 Prilly                      1:42.35,8     35.27,5  (3623)  SM       775.  ¦ 
  284. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:42.36,6     35.28,3  (4944)  SM       776.  ¦ 
  285. In der Maur Jeroen Michiel          74 D-Amstelveen                1:42.36,7     35.28,4  (4419)  SM       777.  ¦ 
  286. Buteaud Jerome                      74 F-Brens                     1:42.36,8     35.28,5  (6310)  SM       778.  ¦ 
  287. Guzman Francisco                    73 E-Barcelona                 1:42.37,3     35.29,0  (4260)  SM       779.  ¦ 
  288. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen                      1:42.38,7     35.30,4  (6004)  SM       781.  ¦ 
  289. Zaza Stephane                       68 Morges                      1:42.41,1     35.32,8  (6076)  SM       786.  ¦ 
  290. Badel Thierry                       74 Vevey                       1:42.42,6     35.34,3  (3093)  SM       788.  ¦ 
  290. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:42.42,6     35.34,3  (3127)  SM       788.  ¦ 
  292. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:42.43,0     35.34,7  (5821)  SM       790.  ¦ 
  293. Chatagny Christian                  65 Genève                      1:42.44,6     35.36,3  (3513)  SM       793.  ¦ 
  294. Zambaz Olivier                      71 Sensine                     1:42.45,8     35.37,5  (6068)  SM       796.  ¦ 
  295. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                      1:42.49,2     35.40,9  (3313)  SM       799.  ¦ 
  296. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:42.50,9     35.42,6  (4007)  SM       800.  ¦ 
  297. Hefti Michel                        70 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:42.52,3     35.44,0  (4307)  SM       802.  ¦ 
  298. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes                1:42.52,8     35.44,5  (4148)  SM       803.  ¦ 
  299. Chalant Lyonel                      72 F-Saint Martin d Uriage     1:42.53,9     35.45,6  (3496)  SM       804.  ¦ 
  300. Müller Patrick                      70 Bern                        1:43.02,4     35.54,1  (5058)  SM       813.  ¦ 
  301. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt                1:43.04,8     35.56,5  (5313)  SM       817.  ¦ 
  302. Kiebler Simon                       73 Zihlschlacht                1:43.05,7     35.57,4  (4564)  SM       818.  ¦ 
  303. Favre Cyril                         73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.05,9     35.57,6  (3919)  SM       819.  ¦ 
  304. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:43.06,3     35.58,0  (3920)  SM       820.  ¦ 
  305. Dolley Mark                         68 Lausanne                    1:43.06,7     35.58,4  (6224)  SM       821.  ¦ 
  306. Yousfi Yassine                      67 Genève                      1:43.08,5     36.00,2  (6067)  SM       822.  ¦ 
  307. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:43.15,9     36.07,6  (6309)  SM       826.  ¦ 
  308. Bouillonnec Yann                    72 Genève                      1:43.20,0     36.11,7  (3318)  SM       831.  ¦ 
  309. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 1:43.20,8     36.12,5  (3679)  SM       833.  ¦ 
  310. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge                     1:43.21,9     36.13,6  (3276)  SM       834.  ¦ 
  311. Falk Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:43.24,0     36.15,7  (3900)  SM       840.  ¦ 
  312. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:43.29,0     36.20,7  (6303)  SM       844.  ¦ 
  313. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zürich                      1:43.29,3     36.21,0  (6008)  SM       845.  ¦ 
  314. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.29,5     36.21,2  (3262)  SM       846.  ¦ 
  315. Jondeau Eric                        67 Lausanne                    1:43.30,7     36.22,4  (4499)  SM       849.  ¦ 
  316. Ryf Jürg                            68 Riedholz                    1:43.32,9     36.24,6  (5487)  SM       850.  ¦ 
  317. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:43.33,1     36.24,8  (5256)  SM       851.  ¦ 
  318. Thillier Wilfrid                    67 Veyrier                     1:43.39,5     36.31,2  (6441)  SM       854.  ¦ 
  319. Koldehofe Boris                     71 D-Freigericht               1:43.45,0     36.36,7  (4600)  SM       859.  ¦ 
  320. Bratschi Michel                     71 Vésenaz                     1:43.45,8     36.37,5  (3353)  SM       860.  ¦ 
  321. Brönnimann Frédéric                 67 Le Vaud                     1:43.49,1     36.40,8  (3372)  SM       864.  ¦ 
  322. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.53,2     36.44,9  (5154)  SM       870.  ¦ 
  323. Bruttin Christophe                  71 La Cure                     1:43.58,5     36.50,2  (3387)  SM       873.  ¦ 
  324. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Boudry                      1:44.01,2     36.52,9  (4476)  SM       875.  ¦ 
  325. Kotze Martin                        72 GB-London SW208BS           1:44.05,3     36.57,0  (4605)  SM       879.  ¦ 
  326. Demortiere Remy, F-Mary             73 Les Pies Jacasses           1:44.07,0     36.58,7  (3721)  SM       880.  ¦ 
  327. Calabrese François                  70 D-Saarbrücken               1:44.10,8     37.02,5  (6373)  SM       881.  ¦ 
  328. Cuendet Laurent                     65 Rolle                       1:44.12,1     37.03,8  (3641)  SM       882.  ¦ 
  329. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:44.13,0     37.04,7  (4438)  SM       884.  ¦ 
  330. Meylan Alain                        67 Bouveret                    1:44.16,3     37.08,0  (4946)  SM       888.  ¦ 
  331. Vaucher Nicolas                     65 Genève                      1:44.17,8     37.09,5  (5897)  SM       889.  ¦ 
  332. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:44.22,1     37.13,8  (5344)  SM       891.  ¦ 
  333. Roulin Marc                         69 Bercher                     1:44.22,2     37.13,9  (5459)  SM       892.  ¦ 
  334. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:44.22,8     37.14,5  (3918)  SM       893.  ¦ 
  335. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:44.25,0     37.16,7  (5947)  SM       895.  ¦ 
  336. Hussain Khan Raza, Lausanne         74 Team UBS SA I               1:44.27,9     37.19,6  (4406)  SM       897.  ¦ 
  337. Poncioni Francis                    67 Soral                       1:44.28,5     37.20,2  (5285)  SM       898.  ¦ 
  338. Wälchli Nicolas                     68 Clarmont                    1:44.29,8     37.21,5  (5973)  SM       901.  ¦ 
  339. Zwahlen Michel                      71 Buchillon                   1:44.32,1     37.23,8  (6115)  SM       904.  ¦ 
  340. Sewer Alain                         72 Granges VS                  1:44.32,2     37.23,9  (5637)  SM       905.  ¦ 
  341. Affolter Simon                      72 Lausanne                    1:44.32,7     37.24,4  (3017)  SM       907.  ¦ 
  342. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:44.33,4     37.25,1  (5746)  SM       908.  ¦ 
  343. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne 8               1:44.45,5     37.37,2  (6432)  SM       916.  ¦ 
  344. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      1:44.45,9     37.37,6  (5665)  SM       917.  ¦ 
  345. Matthey Yan                         66 Bernex                      1:44.51,4     37.43,1  (4878)  SM       925.  ¦ 
  346. Pott Julien                         74 Sion                        1:44.52,8     37.44,5  (5293)  SM       927.  ¦ 
  347. Indermühle Christian                68 Brittnau                    1:44.56,1     37.47,8  (6398)  SM       931.  ¦ 
  348. Sergi Giancarlo                     74 Echichens                   1:45.07,0     37.58,7  (5634)  SM       940.  ¦ 
  349. Empana Eric                         67 Genève                      1:45.13,6     38.05,3  (6256)  SM       945.  ¦ 
  350. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:45.19,2     38.10,9  (4611)  SM       946.  ¦ 
  351. Tripet Laurent                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.25,2     38.16,9  (6275)  SM       952.  ¦ 
  352. Brown Eric                          71 Lausanne                    1:45.27,0     38.18,7  (3373)  SM       953.  ¦ 
  353. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:45.31,3     38.23,0  (3175)  SM       956.  ¦ 
  354. De Lamarliere Arnaud                66 F-Echenevex                 1:45.41,9     38.33,6  (3678)  SM       962.  ¦ 
  355. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:45.45,0     38.36,7  (4752)  SM       966.  ¦ 
  356. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:45.46,6     38.38,3  (6485)  SM       968.  ¦ 
  357. Liendl Martin                       70 F-Sergy                     1:45.47,0     38.38,7  (4738)  SM       969.  ¦ 
  358. Stern Alexandre                     74 Lausanne                    1:45.47,8     38.39,5  (5714)  SM       971.  ¦ 
  359. Sánchez Victor                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.47,9     38.39,6  (5499)  SM       972.  ¦ 
  360. Perrin Laurent, F-Pontarlier        70 Intersport Pontarlier       1:45.50,7     38.42,4  (5230)  SM       974.  ¦ 
  361. Melly Thierry                       70 Lausanne                    1:45.51,4     38.43,1  (4911)  SM       976.  ¦ 
  362. Vouilloz Laurent                    66 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:45.56,4     38.48,1  (5955)  SM       978.  ¦ 
  363. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,4     38.50,1  (4969)  SM       980.  ¦ 
  364. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,6     38.50,3  (3061)  SM       981.  ¦ 
  365. Perrin Gerald                       73 Vevey                       1:45.59,8     38.51,5  (5228)  SM       982.  ¦ 
  366. Velletri Giuseppe                   70 Chancy                      1:46.00,6     38.52,3  (5900)  SM       984.  ¦ 
  367. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:46.02,9     38.54,6  (5224)  SM       985.  ¦ 
  368. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:46.03,6     38.55,3  (6073)  SM       986.  ¦ 
  369. Blanco Antonio                      70 Ecublens                    1:46.04,2     38.55,9  (3242)  SM       990.  ¦ 
  370. Nivet Franck                        72 La TOUR de PEILZ            1:46.04,5     38.56,2  (5103)  SM       992.  ¦ 
  370. Streckeisen Markus                  73 Zürich                      1:46.04,5     38.56,2  (5731)  SM       992.  ¦ 
  372. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:46.10,3     39.02,0  (4993)  SM       999.  ¦ 
  373. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:46.19,0     39.10,7  (4601)  SM       1003. ¦ 
  374. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:46.23,2     39.14,9  (6269)  SM       1005. ¦ 
  375. Fraser John                         65 Paudex                      1:46.32,5     39.24,2  (4010)  SM       1010. ¦ 
  376. Goff Dan, Cologny                   65 Hewlett-Packard             1:46.37,2     39.28,9  (4147)  SM       1013. ¦ 
  377. Javaux Philippe, Cheseaux-Lausanne  72 EOS I                       1:46.39,8     39.31,5  (4464)  SM       1016. ¦ 
  378. Faraone Carmine                     67 Payerne                     1:46.42,6     39.34,3  (3905)  SM       1020. ¦ 
  379. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:46.48,3     39.40,0  (6302)  SM       1026. ¦ 
  380. Girardat Romuald                    73 F-Pontarlier                1:46.49,6     39.41,3  (4126)  SM       1027. ¦ 
  381. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Sullens                     1:46.50,8     39.42,5  (4018)  SM       1028. ¦ 
  382. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.51,1     39.42,8  (4426)  SM       1029. ¦ 
  383. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour de Peilz            1:46.53,4     39.45,1  (3196)  SM       1031. ¦ 
  384. Karels Michieltje                   65 Peseux                      1:46.58,8     39.50,5  (4538)  SM       1037. ¦ 
  385. Gonzalez Manuel                     72 Genève 1                    1:47.02,2     39.53,9  (4155)  SM       1039. ¦ 
  386. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.03,3     39.55,0  (3482)  SM       1040. ¦ 
  387. Zimmermann  Thierry                 70 F-Cranves Sales             1:47.08,8     40.00,5  (6455)  SM       1046. ¦ 
  388. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.11,3     40.03,0  (3993)  SM       1047. ¦ 
  389. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:47.13,7     40.05,4  (3548)  SM       1050. ¦ 
  390. Babey Samuel                        70 Genève                      1:47.29,6     40.21,3  (3086)  SM       1056. ¦ 
  391. Pascual Andres                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.31,8     40.23,5  (5192)  SM       1059. ¦ 
  392. Bernard Marc-Antoine                71 F-Paris                     1:47.33,3     40.25,0  (3187)  SM       1061. ¦ 
  393. Ivanovic Alex                       71 Zürich                      1:47.37,2     40.28,9  (4433)  SM       1066. ¦ 
  394. Cuenca Carlos                       72 Zürich                      1:47.42,2     40.33,9  (3640)  SM       1071. ¦ 
  395. Dubois Gregory                      74 Etoy                        1:47.44,0     40.35,7  (3797)  SM       1073. ¦ 
  396. Guillard David                      73 Etoy                        1:47.45,0     40.36,7  (4243)  SM       1075. ¦ 
  397. Gillan Michael                      69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.46,5     40.38,2  (4118)  SM       1076. ¦ 
  398. Chapuis David                       72 Montreux                    1:47.46,8     40.38,5  (6182)  SM       1077. ¦ 
  399. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:47.48,2     40.39,9  (3587)  SM       1079. ¦ 
  400. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:47.51,1     40.42,8  (5245)  SM       1083. ¦ 
  401. Heritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:47.51,6     40.43,3  (4326)  SM       1084. ¦ 
  402. Sottas Patrick                      66 Carouge                     1:47.52,7     40.44,4  (5675)  SM       1085. ¦ 
  403. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:47.55,5     40.47,2  (4979)  SM       1089. ¦ 
  404. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:48.01,8     40.53,5  (3056)  SM       1094. ¦ 
  405. Reymond Raphael                     73 Gollion                     1:48.10,9     41.02,6  (5365)  SM       1100. ¦ 
  406. Piguet Nicolas                      72 Lussery                     1:48.14,4     41.06,1  (5258)  SM       1101. ¦ 
  407. Denis Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:48.18,5     41.10,2  (3722)  SM       1104. ¦ 
  408. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:48.28,1     41.19,8  (4800)  SM       1109. ¦ 
  409. Froidevaux Xavier                   73 Lausanne                    1:48.33,6     41.25,3  (4043)  SM       1115. ¦ 
  410. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    1:48.34,7     41.26,4  (3625)  SM       1117. ¦ 
  411. Duboscq Edouard                     74 Lausanne                    1:48.38,1     41.29,8  (3799)  SM       1119. ¦ 
  412. Würzer Patrick                      68 Renens                      1:48.43,9     41.35,6  (6050)  SM       1122. ¦ 
  413. Schreiber Gerhard                   71 Zürich                      1:48.44,5     41.36,2  (5599)  SM       1124. ¦ 
  414. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                    1:48.45,8     41.37,5  (4821)  SM       1126. ¦ 
  415. Cattaneo Pietro                     68 Bern                        1:48.46,0     41.37,7  (3479)  SM       1127. ¦ 
  416. Schenk Frédéric                     71 Bassins                     1:48.46,3     41.38,0  (5550)  SM       1130. ¦ 
  417. Freudiger Paul, Lausanne            67 Zschokke                    1:48.56,8     41.48,5  (4021)  SM       1136. ¦ 
  418. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:49.01,4     41.53,1  (4784)  SM       1138. ¦ 
  419. Caruso Gildo, F-St étienne          69 Conseil général de la Loi   1:49.04,9     41.56,6  (3470)  SM       1140. ¦ 
  420. Martin Stephane                     69 Perly                       1:49.11,2     42.02,9  (4863)  SM       1143. ¦ 
  421. Höhener Patrick                     70 Wädenswil                   1:49.12,6     42.04,3  (6305)  SM       1145. ¦ 
  422. Dalla Costa Giorgio                 66 I-Biella                    1:49.22,4     42.14,1  (3656)  SM       1155. ¦ 
  423. Donald Michael                      67 GB-London SW1V 1PB          1:49.24,5     42.16,2  (3775)  SM       1157. ¦ 
  424. Janne Henry                         67 Chardonne                   1:49.25,4     42.17,1  (4451)  SM       1158. ¦ 
  424. Käuper Peter                        67 Lausanne                    1:49.25,4     42.17,1  (4545)  SM       1158. ¦ 
  426. Andrea Finanzi                      72 I-Merano                    1:49.25,9     42.17,6  (6324)  SM       1160. ¦ 
  427. Bonin Matthieu                      69 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:49.31,3     42.23,0  (3290)  SM       1165. ¦ 
  428. Kern Philippe                       72 Thun                        1:49.31,4     42.23,1  (4557)  SM       1166. ¦ 
  429. Temporin Paolo                      72 Lonay                       1:49.32,0     42.23,7  (5790)  SM       1167. ¦ 
  430. Houlier Guillaume                   72 F-Taninges                  1:49.34,2     42.25,9  (4375)  SM       1169. ¦ 
  431. Weiss Stéphane                      71 Vallorbe                    1:49.36,9     42.28,6  (6005)  SM       1172. ¦ 
  432. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:49.38,1     42.29,8  (4816)  SM       1174. ¦ 
  433. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:49.39,0     42.30,7  (5648)  SM       1175. ¦ 
  434. Viola Ercole                        70 Monthey                     1:49.45,5     42.37,2  (5930)  SM       1178. ¦ 
  435. Diba Mahyar                         65 Pully                       1:49.47,0     42.38,7  (3753)  SM       1179. ¦ 
  436. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                       1:49.49,7     42.41,4  (3884)  SM       1180. ¦ 
  437. Sakulin Hannes                      72 F-Gex                       1:49.51,8     42.43,5  (5494)  SM       1182. ¦ 
  438. Wagnieres Thomas                    72 Lausanne                    1:49.56,4     42.48,1  (6215)  SM       1185. ¦ 
  439. Grunder Blaise                      70 Satigny                     1:49.57,0     42.48,7  (4219)  SM       1187. ¦ 
  440. Darbellay Eric                      71 Renens                      1:49.57,1     42.48,8  (3662)  SM       1188. ¦ 
  441. Krauze Romuald                      74 F-Le Perray en Yvelines     1:49.59,8     42.51,5  (4612)  SM       1190. ¦ 
  442. Walker  Derek                       74 Genève                      1:50.00,9     42.52,6  (6218)  SM       1193. ¦ 
  443. Medwed Gregory                      73 Nyon                        1:50.03,0     42.54,7  (4899)  SM       1195. ¦ 
  444. Guenat Olivier                      68 Cortaillod                  1:50.06,8     42.58,5  (4227)  SM       1196. ¦ 
  445. Gregory Paul                        69 Geneva                      1:50.07,2     42.58,9  (4191)  SM       1197. ¦ 
  446. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    1:50.08,9     43.00,6  (3359)  SM       1198. ¦ 
  447. Bozzini Davide                      71 F-Gex                       1:50.10,6     43.02,3  (3346)  SM       1201. ¦ 
  448. Tabau Herve                         69 F-Echenevex                 1:50.12,0     43.03,7  (5768)  SM       1203. ¦ 
  449. Treceno Oscar                       65 Riedikon                    1:50.14,9     43.06,6  (6397)  SM       1204. ¦ 
  450. Matthewman Paul                     69 Vevey                       1:50.18,3     43.10,0  (4877)  SM       1206. ¦ 
  451. Smithson Tim                        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:50.18,4     43.10,1  (5663)  SM       1207. ¦ 
  452. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:50.21,1     43.12,8  (6250)  SM       1209. ¦ 
  453. Waechter Denis                      67 Thônex                      1:50.22,7     43.14,4  (5965)  SM       1210. ¦ 
  454. Escrivà José                        70 Perly                       1:50.23,6     43.15,3  (3882)  SM       1212. ¦ 
  455. Bocken Xavier                       74 Genève                      1:50.24,4     43.16,1  (3260)  SM       1214. ¦ 
  456. Vacheron Thierry                    68 St-Maurice                  1:50.27,1     43.18,8  (5865)  SM       1217. ¦ 
  457. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:50.36,9     43.28,6  (4708)  SM       1224. ¦ 
  458. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:50.37,3     43.29,0  (3560)  SM       1225. ¦ 
  459. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:50.39,1     43.30,8  (4335)  SM       1226. ¦ 
  460. Ewers Antonius                      66 D-Düsseldorf                1:50.39,6     43.31,3  (3895)  SM       1227. ¦ 
  461. Rotsaert Frédéric                   69 F-Versonnex                 1:50.39,9     43.31,6  (5458)  SM       1230. ¦ 
  462. Rochat Olivier                      73 Cormondrèche                1:50.40,4     43.32,1  (5413)  SM       1231. ¦ 
  463. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:50.42,5     43.34,2  (4085)  SM       1234. ¦ 
  464. Clay Alexander                      66 Spiez                       1:50.42,6     43.34,3  (3555)  SM       1235. ¦ 
  465. Fries Olivier, F-Divonne les Bains  65 Creyf's I                   1:50.46,0     43.37,7  (4034)  SM       1239. ¦ 
  466. Bernheim Laurent                    67 Veyrier                     1:50.46,3     43.38,0  (3193)  SM       1240. ¦ 
  467. Nicollet Michel                     66 F-Vaulnaveys-le-Haut        1:50.49,3     43.41,0  (5096)  SM       1242. ¦ 
  468. Eyraud Jacques                      70 Lausanne                    1:50.53,3     43.45,0  (3896)  SM       1244. ¦ 
  469. Hans  Alexander                     ?? Zürich                      1:50.53,8     43.45,5  (6360)  SM       1245. ¦ 
  470. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 Winterthur                  1:50.56,4     43.48,1  (6352)  SM       1248. ¦ 
  471. Neuhaus André                       72 Marly                       1:50.58,9     43.50,6  (5082)  SM       1252. ¦ 
  472. Lechanteur Niels                    66 Pully                       1:51.05,3     43.57,0  (4691)  SM       1259. ¦ 
  473. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:51.11,0     44.02,7  (3723)  SM       1261. ¦ 
  474. Hahkala Joni                        73 Meyrin                      1:51.20,0     44.11,7  (6194)  SM       1266. ¦ 
  475. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:51.22,3     44.14,0  (4247)  SM       1270. ¦ 
  476. Hirsiger Serge                      71 Blonay                      1:51.22,8     44.14,5  (4349)  SM       1271. ¦ 
  477. Grenier Stephane                    67 Lausanne                    1:51.24,0     44.15,7  (4194)  SM       1272. ¦ 
  477. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:51.24,0     44.15,7  (5612)  SM       1272. ¦ 
  479. Studach Bruno                       66 Lausanne                    1:51.37,3     44.29,0  (5742)  SM       1279. ¦ 
  480. Cittadini Marco                     71 Genève                      1:51.46,9     44.38,6  (3547)  SM       1285. ¦ 
  481. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:51.53,6     44.45,3  (5389)  SM       1288. ¦ 
  482. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:51.53,8     44.45,5  (6450)  SM       1289. ¦ 
  483. Gutmann Friedrich                   66 Vevey                       1:51.55,5     44.47,2  (4255)  SM       1291. ¦ 
  484. Ivanov Dmitri                       73 Pully                       1:52.03,0     44.54,7  (6188)  SM       1293. ¦ 
  485. Levrat Yves                         70 Lausanne                    1:52.03,6     44.55,3  (4733)  SM       1294. ¦ 
  486. Blanc Didier                        71 St-Prex                     1:52.03,7     44.55,4  (3236)  SM       1295. ¦ 
  487. Kibble Richard                      70 Vevey                       1:52.14,1     45.05,8  (4563)  SM       1300. ¦ 
  488. Waring Peter                        66 F-Versonnex                 1:52.16,2     45.07,9  (5984)  SM       1302. ¦ 
  489. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                     1:52.18,6     45.10,3  (3206)  SM       1304. ¦ 
  490. Bonnevaux Patric                    69 Echallens                   1:52.20,9     45.12,6  (3295)  SM       1306. ¦ 
  491. Khinda Nav                          68 GB-London sw178et           1:52.31,6     45.23,3  (4560)  SM       1309. ¦ 
  492. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:52.38,7     45.30,4  (3498)  SM       1315. ¦ 
  493. D'Alessio Fabio, Chavannes-Renens   70 TL I                        1:52.42,5     45.34,2  (3648)  SM       1318. ¦ 
  493. Graves J                            68 Lausanne                    1:52.42,5     45.34,2  (6199)  SM       1318. ¦ 
  495. Tennant Dan, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  73 Ramstein GB Runners         1:52.49,4     45.41,1  (5792)  SM       1325. ¦ 
  496. Hideg Nicolas                       68 Genève                      1:52.50,2     45.41,9  (4342)  SM       1326. ¦ 
  497. Jouravleff Ivan                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.53,2     45.44,9  (4512)  SM       1328. ¦ 
  498. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:52.56,2     45.47,9  (3774)  SM       1331. ¦ 
  499. Enslin Mike                         67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,4     45.50,1  (3873)  SM       1332. ¦ 
  500. Bellini Alain                       74 Genève                      1:53.02,6     45.54,3  (3167)  SM       1336. ¦ 
  501. David Chew                          74 Geneve                      1:53.15,6     46.07,3  (3668)  SM       1340. ¦ 
  502. Imhof Hans                          66 Bern                        1:53.16,5     46.08,2  (4414)  SM       1342. ¦ 
  503. Juif Dominique                      69 F-Besancon                  1:53.21,9     46.13,6  (4519)  SM       1346. ¦ 
  504. Rodary Patrice                      67 F-Besancon                  1:53.23,1     46.14,8  (5416)  SM       1348. ¦ 
  505. Noret Olivier                       72 Genève                      1:53.27,6     46.19,3  (6155)  SM       1350. ¦ 
  506. Le Coz Christophe                   67 Lausanne                    1:53.32,9     46.24,6  (4686)  SM       1355. ¦ 
  507. Bernasconi Gianfranco               66 I-Bergamo                   1:53.33,3     46.25,0  (3192)  SM       1357. ¦ 
  507. Gutmann Matthias                    70 D-Dettenheim                1:53.33,3     46.25,0  (4256)  SM       1357. ¦ 
  509. Barrows David                       69 Lausanne                    1:53.38,0     46.29,7  (3117)  SM       1360. ¦ 
  510. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:53.43,6     46.35,3  (5339)  SM       1365. ¦ 
  511. Pédersen Andres                     71 Genève                      1:53.46,2     46.37,9  (6482)  SM       1371. ¦ 
  512. Troxell Grant                       72 Lausanne                    1:53.53,1     46.44,8  (6298)  SM       1376. ¦ 
  513. Brown Martin                        69 Blonay                      1:53.54,7     46.46,4  (3374)  SM       1377. ¦ 
  513. Zufferey Christian                  65 Sierre                      1:53.54,7     46.46,4  (6112)  SM       1377. ¦ 
  515. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Bienne                      1:53.58,7     46.50,4  (3169)  SM       1383. ¦ 
  516. Brugger Marcus                      66 Chavornay                   1:54.00,4     46.52,1  (3380)  SM       1384. ¦ 
  517. Vignolo Massimiliano                72 I-Genova                    1:54.08,8     47.00,5  (5918)  SM       1389. ¦ 
  518. Rossini Sébastien                   71 F-Prevessin                 1:54.10,2     47.01,9  (5451)  SM       1390. ¦ 
  519. Curty Claude                        71 Zürich                      1:54.12,1     47.03,8  (3647)  SM       1392. ¦ 
  520. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:54.16,5     47.08,2  (6242)  SM       1395. ¦ 
  521. Riba De Olano Alberto               69 Lausanne                    1:54.17,4     47.09,1  (5368)  SM       1396. ¦ 
  522. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                 1:54.23,9     47.15,6  (6261)  SM       1398. ¦ 
  523. Link Markus                         68 Muri bei Bern               1:54.28,4     47.20,1  (4750)  SM       1400. ¦ 
  524. Pohin Danig                         71 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:54.33,5     47.25,2  (6414)  SM       1406. ¦ 
  525. Widmer Kevin                        70 Genève                      1:54.35,0     47.26,7  (6024)  SM       1408. ¦ 
  526. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:54.35,1     47.26,8  (3280)  SM       1409. ¦ 
  527. Leclerc Christophe, Lausanne        71 Nestlé II                   1:54.36,6     47.28,3  (4692)  SM       1412. ¦ 
  528. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin                    1:54.42,8     47.34,5  (5441)  SM       1417. ¦ 
  529. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix sur Lutry          1:54.53,2     47.44,9  (6461)  SM       1425. ¦ 
  530. Raaijmakers Alex                    70 NL-St Oedenrode 5491 JJ     1:54.53,4     47.45,1  (5323)  SM       1426. ¦ 
  531. Lafuente Jaime                      65 MEX-Estado de Mexico        1:54.55,9     47.47,6  (4639)  SM       1429. ¦ 
  532. Piquerez Jacques                    68 F-Fillinges                 1:54.58,6     47.50,3  (5268)  SM       1431. ¦ 
  533. Chappuis Alexandre                  66 Le Mont                     1:54.59,3     47.51,0  (3502)  SM       1432. ¦ 
  534. Boffa Emmanuel                      68 F-Doubs                     1:55.07,4     47.59,1  (3268)  SM       1441. ¦ 
  535. Schmid Philippe                     66 Chêne-Bougeries             1:55.13,8     48.05,5  (5568)  SM       1446. ¦ 
  536. Kindermann Maik                     66 Basel                       1:55.18,3     48.10,0  (4568)  SM       1449. ¦ 
  537. Studer Michel                       72 Lausanne                    1:55.21,3     48.13,0  (5745)  SM       1452. ¦ 
  538. Wyss Marcel, Collonge-Bellerive     73 Reuter SA I                 1:55.23,1     48.14,8  (6056)  SM       1453. ¦ 
  539. Baumann Ralf, Genève                70 EOS I                       1:55.29,7     48.21,4  (3141)  SM       1460. ¦ 
  540. Moll Markus                         70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:55.31,0     48.22,7  (4986)  SM       1461. ¦ 
  541. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:55.32,4     48.24,1  (5766)  SM       1463. ¦ 
  542. Schnyder Thomas                     65 Blonay                      1:55.43,2     48.34,9  (5591)  SM       1466. ¦ 
  543. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    1:55.43,4     48.35,1  (6301)  SM       1467. ¦ 
  544. Crowe Daniel                        69 D-Thurnau                   1:55.44,7     48.36,4  (3636)  SM       1468. ¦ 
  545. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli               1:55.46,9     48.38,6  (5620)  SM       1471. ¦ 
  546. Wenger Stefan                       66 Fribourg                    1:55.50,7     48.42,4  (6011)  SM       1475. ¦ 
  547. Winter Michael                      73 Geneve                      1:55.52,8     48.44,5  (6036)  SM       1477. ¦ 
  548. Moosmann Christophe, Bretigny-Morre 73 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.00,6     48.52,3  (5009)  SM       1486. ¦ 
  549. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:56.00,7     48.52,4  (5108)  SM       1487. ¦ 
  550. Aguirre David                       72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.01,1     48.52,8  (3020)  SM       1488. ¦ 
  551. Jobin  Yannik                       73 Moutier                     1:56.04,0     48.55,7  (6390)  SM       1492. ¦ 
  552. Casto Giancarlo                     70 Morges                      1:56.08,0     48.59,7  (3477)  SM       1498. ¦ 
  553. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:56.14,5     49.06,2  (4652)  SM       1500. ¦ 
  554. Corbaz Alexandre, Lonay             74 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.17,0     49.08,7  (3588)  SM       1501. ¦ 
  555. Schaub Thomas                       73 Winterthur                  1:56.20,6     49.12,3  (5543)  SM       1507. ¦ 
  556. Lefranc Antoine                     68 F-St Paul en Chablais       1:56.23,8     49.15,5  (6173)  SM       1510. ¦ 
  557. Baumberger Christian                69 Montricher                  1:56.32,3     49.24,0  (3142)  SM       1516. ¦ 
  557. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                    1:56.32,3     49.24,0  (6403)  SM       1516. ¦ 
  559. Lovo Mirko                          65 Le Mont                     1:56.34,0     49.25,7  (4779)  SM       1518. ¦ 
  560. Fiore Mauro                         67 Orient                      1:56.34,4     49.26,1  (6190)  SM       1520. ¦ 
  561. Haas Patrik                         73 Genève                      1:56.36,1     49.27,8  (4266)  SM       1522. ¦ 
  562. Schmelzer Thilo                     70 D-München                   1:56.36,6     49.28,3  (5566)  SM       1523. ¦ 
  563. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR                1:56.37,9     49.29,6  (4303)  SM       1524. ¦ 
  563. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:56.37,9     49.29,6  (6392)  SM       1524. ¦ 
  565. Labovic Danilo, Collonge-Bellerive  71 Reuter SA I                 1:56.44,3     49.36,0  (4632)  SM       1529. ¦ 
  566. Mataheroe Robert                    70 Genève                      1:56.45,2     49.36,9  (4871)  SM       1531. ¦ 
  567. Ordoñez Guillermo                   65 Adlikon                     1:56.48,9     49.40,6  (5140)  SM       1533. ¦ 
  568. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.50,6     49.42,3  (3468)  SM       1534. ¦ 
  569. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:56.51,4     49.43,1  (5666)  SM       1536. ¦ 
  570. Brunschwig Julien                   72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:57.02,1     49.53,8  (3386)  SM       1551. ¦ 
  571. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:57.04,9     49.56,6  (3953)  SM       1553. ¦ 
  572. Tillmanns Daniel                    71 Lausanne                    1:57.12,2     50.03,9  (6240)  SM       1555. ¦ 
  573. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:57.12,3     50.04,0  (3462)  SM       1556. ¦ 
  574. Kooijmans Joost                     65 Genève                      1:57.35,7     50.27,4  (4603)  SM       1565. ¦ 
  575. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:57.36,7     50.28,4  (4631)  SM       1567. ¦ 
  576. Moser Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:57.38,4     50.30,1  (5031)  SM       1569. ¦ 
  577. Rossopoulos Georges                 65 Cronay                      1:57.41,2     50.32,9  (5452)  SM       1570. ¦ 
  578. Poncelet Alain                      68 Lausanne                    1:57.44,4     50.36,1  (5284)  SM       1572. ¦ 
  579. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Vevey                       1:57.52,2     50.43,9  (4366)  SM       1578. ¦ 
  580. Parisod Daniel                      70 Ecublens                    1:57.53,0     50.44,7  (5183)  SM       1580. ¦ 
  581. Henry Richard                       70 Lonay                       1:57.56,0     50.47,7  (4320)  SM       1582. ¦ 
  582. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens                     1:58.04,4     50.56,1  (5054)  SM       1586. ¦ 
  583. Ulrich Thomas                       72 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens    1:58.08,0     50.59,7  (5856)  SM       1589. ¦ 
  584. Scheef Hans - Claudius              65 D-Düsseldorf                1:58.09,5     51.01,2  (5545)  SM       1591. ¦ 
  585. Brun Marc                           72 Lausanne                    1:58.10,8     51.02,5  (3381)  SM       1592. ¦ 
  586. von Hassell Lorenz                  74 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     51.05,3  (5946)  SM       1595. ¦ 
  587. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:58.19,0     51.10,7  (4720)  SM       1598. ¦ 
  588. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:58.27,3     51.19,0  (6014)  SM       1602. ¦ 
  589. Dufaut Sébastien                    73 F-Gex                       1:58.28,2     51.19,9  (3809)  SM       1603. ¦ 
  590. Renevey Pierre                      70 Lausanne                    1:58.29,2     51.20,9  (6210)  SM       1604. ¦ 
  591. Sudan  Bernard                      65 Grand-Lancy                 1:58.29,8     51.21,5  (6409)  SM       1605. ¦ 
  592. Genoud Eric                         65 Genève                      1:58.33,5     51.25,2  (4095)  SM       1607. ¦ 
  593. Naverette Juan-Carlos               72 Montreux                    1:58.43,0     51.34,7  (5079)  SM       1612. ¦ 
  594. Leutwiler Alex                      73 Perroy                      1:59.04,8     51.56,5  (4730)  SM       1621. ¦ 
  595. Gras Patrick                        73 Begnins                     1:59.08,0     51.59,7  (4184)  SM       1625. ¦ 
  596. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:59.08,1     51.59,8  (3935)  SM       1626. ¦ 
  597. Young Robert                        72 F-Paris 16                  1:59.16,4     52.08,1  (6227)  SM       1635. ¦ 
  598. Bersier Blaise                      67 Jussy                       1:59.17,8     52.09,5  (3194)  SM       1636. ¦ 
  599. Turner Sebastien                    74 Basel                       1:59.19,9     52.11,6  (5851)  SM       1638. ¦ 
  600. Paloma Sanllehi Marc, La Tour-de-Pe 65 Nestlé II                   1:59.26,8     52.18,5  (5177)  SM       1645. ¦ 
  601. Uthemann Holger                     66 D-Nierstein                 1:59.26,9     52.18,6  (5861)  SM       1646. ¦ 
  602. Jaquet Michel                       68 Illnau                      1:59.29,6     52.21,3  (4456)  SM       1647. ¦ 
  603. Clerc David                         72 Lausanne                    1:59.50,4     52.42,1  (3558)  SM       1658. ¦ 
  604. Sala Paolo                          70 Zürich                      1:59.53,1     52.44,8  (5495)  SM       1660. ¦ 
  605. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:59.55,8     52.47,5  (3271)  SM       1662. ¦ 
  606. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:59.55,9     52.47,6  (4098)  SM       1663. ¦ 
  607. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:59.59,1     52.50,8  (3057)  SM       1667. ¦ 
  607. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:59.59,1     52.50,8  (3058)  SM       1667. ¦ 
  609. Luthi Patrick                       71 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.06,8     52.58,5  (4789)  SM       1670. ¦ 
  610. Accetta Vincent                     69 Montpreveyres               2:00.13,3     53.05,0  (3004)  SM       1672. ¦ 
  611. Bes Gerry                           69 Chardonne                   2:00.14,6     53.06,3  (3199)  SM       1673. ¦ 
  612. Gorgolini Roberto                   67 Lutry                       2:00.29,3     53.21,0  (4160)  SM       1679. ¦ 
  613. La Greca Angelo                     70 F-Evian                     2:00.34,6     53.26,3  (4630)  SM       1682. ¦ 
  614. Sonneville Maurice                  69 Confignon                   2:00.36,7     53.28,4  (5672)  SM       1683. ¦ 
  615. Mitchell Scott                      66 Montreux                    2:00.44,3     53.36,0  (4978)  SM       1687. ¦ 
  616. Astolfi Patricio                    68 Vevey                       2:00.45,3     53.37,0  (3065)  SM       1690. ¦ 
  617. Dantand Frank, F-Thonon les Bains   67 Creyf's I                   2:01.07,5     53.59,2  (3661)  SM       1698. ¦ 
  618. Prevost Bertrand                    66 F-Publier                   2:01.11,4     54.03,1  (5305)  SM       1700. ¦ 
  619. Maguire Charles, F-Thoiry           65 Hewlett-Packard             2:01.14,4     54.06,1  (4810)  SM       1702. ¦ 
  620. Bollag David                        69 Genève                      2:01.27,5     54.19,2  (3279)  SM       1709. ¦ 
  621. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                        2:01.43,1     54.34,8  (4999)  SM       1715. ¦ 
  622. Merieau Christian                   65 Vernier                     2:01.43,7     54.35,4  (4925)  SM       1716. ¦ 
  623. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     2:01.48,2     54.39,9  (4101)  SM       1717. ¦ 
  624. Millioud Martial                    73 Coinsins                    2:01.50,3     54.42,0  (4966)  SM       1720. ¦ 
  625. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       2:01.57,6     54.49,3  (4230)  SM       1722. ¦ 
  625. Herrli Marc                         66 Arlesheim                   2:01.57,6     54.49,3  (4332)  SM       1722. ¦ 
  627. Bourgeois Philippe                  72 Hermenches                  2:01.57,8     54.49,5  (3323)  SM       1724. ¦ 
  628. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour de Peilz            2:02.03,5     54.55,2  (4248)  SM       1727. ¦ 
  629. Mery Christophe                     70 Russin                      2:02.09,4     55.01,1  (4930)  SM       1731. ¦ 
  630. Alain Prudente                      69 Nyon                        2:02.12,6     55.04,3  (3024)  SM       1734. ¦ 
  631. Pigueler Yves-Louis                 72 Préverenges                 2:02.20,8     55.12,5  (6262)  SM       1737. ¦ 
  632. Spahr Axel, Lausanne                73 EOS I                       2:02.24,6     55.16,3  (5680)  SM       1739. ¦ 
  633. Biedermann Patrick                  68 Zollikerberg                2:02.38,4     55.30,1  (3217)  SM       1744. ¦ 
  634. Turqui El Mamoun                    72 Neuchâtel                   2:02.46,0     55.37,7  (5852)  SM       1752. ¦ 
  635. Wider Christian                     73 Etoy                        2:02.50,4     55.42,1  (6020)  SM       1755. ¦ 
  636. Giroud Pascal                       73 Martigny-Croix              2:02.50,9     55.42,6  (4132)  SM       1756. ¦ 
  637. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                      2:02.51,1     55.42,8  (4856)  SM       1757. ¦ 
  638. Schluechter Urs                     68 Fribourg                    2:02.57,9     55.49,6  (5564)  SM       1760. ¦ 
  639. Cuche François                      73 Mont la Ville               2:02.59,8     55.51,5  (3639)  SM       1762. ¦ 
  640. Della Paolera Marcos                69 Grandvaux                   2:03.06,4     55.58,1  (3715)  SM       1766. ¦ 
  641. Vacheron Christophe                 66 Yvorne                      2:03.11,6     56.03,3  (5864)  SM       1767. ¦ 
  642. Mondada David                       71 Lausanne                    2:03.21,6     56.13,3  (4990)  SM       1773. ¦ 
  643. Demidoff Alexandre                  66 Genève                      2:03.26,4     56.18,1  (6440)  SM       1775. ¦ 
  644. Flückiger Yvan                      72 Domdidier                   2:03.31,5     56.23,2  (3978)  SM       1777. ¦ 
  644. Fontannaz Marc                      67 Gland                       2:03.31,5     56.23,2  (3988)  SM       1777. ¦ 
  646. Richard Pascal                      67 Bremblens                   2:03.31,6     56.23,3  (5378)  SM       1779. ¦ 
  647. Di Stefano  Giovanni                72 Crassier                    2:03.31,9     56.23,6  (6486)  SM       1780. ¦ 
  648. Schaub Mike                         72 Männedorf                   2:03.34,9     56.26,6  (5542)  SM       1783. ¦ 
  649. Esteve Marcos                       71 Lutry                       2:03.35,4     56.27,1  (3885)  SM       1784. ¦ 
  650. Hunziker Christian                  67 Corcelles-Chavorn           2:03.39,0     56.30,7  (4401)  SM       1786. ¦ 
  651. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare              2:03.43,3     56.35,0  (5195)  SM       1788. ¦ 
  652. von Felten Patrick                  65 Arzier                      2:03.48,6     56.40,3  (5945)  SM       1791. ¦ 
  653. Steiner Christoph                   72 Nänikon                     2:03.58,3     56.50,0  (5705)  SM       1794. ¦ 
  654. Beyeler Daniel                      72 Bern                        2:04.18,1     57.09,8  (3207)  SM       1801. ¦ 
  655. Invernizzi Daniel                   65 F-Pontarlier                2:04.19,0     57.10,7  (4424)  SM       1802. ¦ 
  656. Beauverd Jerome                     69 Lausanne                    2:04.28,5     57.20,2  (6238)  SM       1806. ¦ 
  657. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      2:04.31,4     57.23,1  (3613)  SM       1809. ¦ 
  658. Romi Philippe                       68 Cologny                     2:04.33,3     57.25,0  (5432)  SM       1811. ¦ 
  659. Erculiani Umberto                   65 Baar                        2:04.35,2     57.26,9  (3876)  SM       1813. ¦ 
  660. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    2:04.35,7     57.27,4  (3426)  SM       1814. ¦ 
  661. Cresta Patrick                      71 Zürich                      2:04.35,9     57.27,6  (3622)  SM       1815. ¦ 
  662. Poot Stefan                         67 La Plaine                   2:04.36,1     57.27,8  (5288)  SM       1816. ¦ 
  663. Lasserre Julien, Orny               73 BTG Eclepens SA             2:04.51,1     57.42,8  (4666)  SM       1823. ¦ 
  664. Eaglestone Jason                    74 Veyrier Geneva              2:04.51,9     57.43,6  (3844)  SM       1824. ¦ 
  665. Gorgerat Eric                       67 Chavornay                   2:05.05,4     57.57,1  (4159)  SM       1830. ¦ 
  666. Simko Jb                            69 Lutry                       2:05.07,3     57.59,0  (5653)  SM       1832. ¦ 
  667. Napier Richard                      69 Lausanne                    2:05.16,7     58.08,4  (5076)  SM       1837. ¦ 
  668. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   2:05.25,0     58.16,7  (6165)  SM       1840. ¦ 
  669. Duvanel Thierry                     69 Clarens                     2:05.39,9     58.31,6  (3837)  SM       1845. ¦ 
  670. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       2:05.46,6     58.38,3  (5299)  SM       1847. ¦ 
  671. Secretan Charles                    72 Lausanne                    2:05.51,3     58.43,0  (5624)  SM       1849. ¦ 
  672. Karagah Jean Michel                 67 Genève                      2:05.55,0     58.46,7  (4537)  SM       1850. ¦ 
  673. Conway Steven                       71 F-Sergy                     2:06.13,0     59.04,7  (3580)  SM       1857. ¦ 
  674. Guignet Joël                        73 Crissier                    2:06.26,3     59.18,0  (4241)  SM       1868. ¦ 
  675. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:06.37,1     59.28,8  (3365)  SM       1873. ¦ 
  676. Micco Fabrice                       72 St-Prex                     2:06.37,4     59.29,1  (4953)  SM       1874. ¦ 
  677. Nicollerat Charles-Elie             66 Préverenges                 2:06.41,5     59.33,2  (5095)  SM       1875. ¦ 
  678. Kuner Raphael                       69 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:06.50,6     59.42,3  (4619)  SM       1881. ¦ 
  679. Molinari Laurent                    68 Glion                       2:06.55,4     59.47,1  (4985)  SM       1884. ¦ 
  680. Verniez Laurent                     73 Veytaux                     2:06.56,3     59.48,0  (6366)  SM       1885. ¦ 
  681. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,8     59.51,5  (3435)  SM       1887. ¦ 
  682. Espinosa Pedro                      67 Genève                      2:07.03,5     59.55,2  (6206)  SM       1889. ¦ 
  683. Jolidon  Christophe                 66 Nyon                        2:07.15,9   1:00.07,6  (6421)  SM       1893. ¦ 
  684. Hernandez Carlos                    70 Genève                      2:07.26,1   1:00.17,8  (4328)  SM       1899. ¦ 
  685. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Vernier                     2:07.29,1   1:00.20,8  (4392)  SM       1903. ¦ 
  686. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       2:07.34,3   1:00.26,0  (4598)  SM       1909. ¦ 
  687. Bouillard Christophe                70 F-Archamps                  2:07.34,6   1:00.26,3  (3316)  SM       1910. ¦ 
  688. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                       2:07.50,0   1:00.41,7  (4440)  SM       1919. ¦ 
  689. Kistler Matthias                    68 Bern                        2:07.56,5   1:00.48,2  (4574)  SM       1921. ¦ 
  690. Nissen Michael                      72 F-Grenoble                  2:07.57,2   1:00.48,9  (5102)  SM       1922. ¦ 
  691. Jacklin Phil                        70 F-Gex                       2:08.06,0   1:00.57,7  (6464)  SM       1926. ¦ 
  692. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.06,5   1:00.58,2  (5272)  SM       1927. ¦ 
  693. Farine Steve                        71 Ecublens                    2:08.15,5   1:01.07,2  (3908)  SM       1929. ¦ 
  694. Kamm Michael                        67 Attalens                    2:08.26,3   1:01.18,0  (4532)  SM       1930. ¦ 
  695. Delet Christophe                    66 F-Fontenay sous Bois        2:08.31,5   1:01.23,2  (3712)  SM       1931. ¦ 
  696. Zerioul Juba                        65 Epalinges                   2:08.36,0   1:01.27,7  (6090)  SM       1933. ¦ 
  697. Jourdain Nicolas                    72 La Conversion               2:08.43,5   1:01.35,2  (6345)  SM       1934. ¦ 
  698. Gerber Markus                       66 Mont-Tramelan               2:08.46,0   1:01.37,7  (4102)  SM       1936. ¦ 
  699. Timberg Ville-Veikko                70 L-Hesperange L-5836         2:09.20,3   1:02.12,0  (5823)  SM       1946. ¦ 
  700. Ryser Yann                          72 Lausanne                    2:09.21,8   1:02.13,5  (5489)  SM       1947. ¦ 
  701. Janßen Olaf                         67 D-Weisendorf                2:09.22,0   1:02.13,7  (4454)  SM       1948. ¦ 
  702. Aubaniac François                   69 Belmont-Lausanne            2:09.26,6   1:02.18,3  (3068)  SM       1949. ¦ 
  703. Gobat Vincent                       71 Saubraz                     2:09.29,4   1:02.21,1  (4144)  SM       1950. ¦ 
  704. Winzenried Thierry                  71 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:09.29,7   1:02.21,4  (6037)  SM       1952. ¦ 
  705. Grau Thomas                         72 Zürich                      2:09.37,1   1:02.28,8  (4187)  SM       1956. ¦ 
  706. Hallen Daniel                       69 Lutry                       2:09.37,6   1:02.29,3  (4276)  SM       1957. ¦ 
  707. Tissieres Pierre                    72 Lausanne                    2:09.38,2   1:02.29,9  (5826)  SM       1958. ¦ 
  708. Flury Roland                        73 Wangen b. Olten             2:09.52,4   1:02.44,1  (6201)  SM       1961. ¦ 
  709. Bressant Sylvain                    70 F-Gaillard                  2:09.53,7   1:02.45,4  (3366)  SM       1962. ¦ 
  710. Holzapfel Frank                     65 D-Jettingen                 2:09.58,8   1:02.50,5  (4364)  SM       1964. ¦ 
  711. Piller Hubert                       67 Duedingen                   2:10.08,2   1:02.59,9  (5260)  SM       1969. ¦ 
  712. Münger Bernhard                     66 Bern                        2:10.21,8   1:03.13,5  (5064)  SM       1971. ¦ 
  713. Aebi Marcel                         66 Utzenstorf                  2:10.22,2   1:03.13,9  (3013)  SM       1972. ¦ 
  714. Prevost  Jean                       70 F-Gex                       2:10.27,5   1:03.19,2  (6465)  SM       1974. ¦ 
  715. De Paula Michel                     73 Luzern                      2:10.31,1   1:03.22,8  (3682)  SM       1975. ¦ 
  716. Busset Pascal                       71 Moudon                      2:10.43,6   1:03.35,3  (3428)  SM       1978. ¦ 
  717. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                      2:10.56,8   1:03.48,5  (3875)  SM       1983. ¦ 
  718. Melin Olivier, F-Sorbiers           67 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.58,4   1:03.50,1  (4909)  SM       1984. ¦ 
  719. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        2:11.07,4   1:03.59,1  (5839)  SM       1990. ¦ 
  720. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       2:11.16,1   1:04.07,8  (5883)  SM       1991. ¦ 
  721. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      2:11.17,1   1:04.08,8  (3750)  SM       1992. ¦ 
  722. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                   2:11.17,8   1:04.09,5  (6466)  SM       1993. ¦ 
  723. Karlen Marc-Etienne                 69 Lausanne                    2:11.39,2   1:04.30,9  (4539)  SM       1999. ¦ 
  724. Harrison Robert                     74 F-Gex                       2:12.15,0   1:05.06,7  (4289)  SM       2008. ¦ 
  725. Fernandez Jesus                     72 Pully                       2:12.25,0   1:05.16,7  (3941)  SM       2011. ¦ 
  726. Bünzli Luc-Olivier                  65 Forel                       2:12.25,1   1:05.16,8  (3406)  SM       2012. ¦ 
  727. Fontannaz Claude                    69 Epalinges                   2:12.42,7   1:05.34,4  (3987)  SM       2017. ¦ 
  728. Le Paih Jacques, F-Basse Goulaine   67 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        2:13.06,9   1:05.58,6  (4689)  SM       2022. ¦ 
  729. Jotterand Olivier                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:13.22,7   1:06.14,4  (4508)  SM       2024. ¦ 
  730. Specker Diego                       70 Pully                       2:13.33,2   1:06.24,9  (5682)  SM       2027. ¦ 
  731. Cochen Philippe                     70 F-Velizy Villacoublay       2:13.34,8   1:06.26,5  (3564)  SM       2029. ¦ 
  732. Yorke Peter                         73 Confignon                   2:13.45,3   1:06.37,0  (6065)  SM       2030. ¦ 
  733. Pittier Thierry                     65 Forel                       2:13.50,1   1:06.41,8  (5274)  SM       2033. ¦ 
  734. Bossonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                    2:13.56,9   1:06.48,6  (3311)  SM       2034. ¦ 
  735. Ieri Alain                          65 Monthey                     2:14.09,3   1:07.01,0  (4411)  SM       2038. ¦ 
  736. Corthésy Philippe                   74 Nyon                        2:14.37,7   1:07.29,4  (3600)  SM       2047. ¦ 
  737. Rueff  Roland                       66 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:14.39,5   1:07.31,2  (6377)  SM       2049. ¦ 
  738. van Thuyne Mark                     65 Pully                       2:14.47,3   1:07.39,0  (5890)  SM       2051. ¦ 
  739. Diserens Christian                  73 Lausanne                    2:15.23,4   1:08.15,1  (3761)  SM       2058. ¦ 
  740. Jean-Baptiste Marc                  66 F-Paris                     2:15.24,8   1:08.16,5  (4467)  SM       2059. ¦ 
  741. Zufferey Arnaud                     73 Lausanne                    2:15.24,9   1:08.16,6  (6111)  SM       2060. ¦ 
  742. Baumberger Didier                   66 Neunkirch                   2:15.30,7   1:08.22,4  (3143)  SM       2063. ¦ 
  743. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Baden                       2:15.54,4   1:08.46,1  (4642)  SM       2067. ¦ 
  744. Kucera Pavel                        68 Urtenen                     2:16.01,6   1:08.53,3  (4615)  SM       2069. ¦ 
  745. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery                     2:16.20,2   1:09.11,9  (5912)  SM       2071. ¦ 
  746. Giger Laurent                       68 Lausanne                    2:16.21,0   1:09.12,7  (4117)  SM       2072. ¦ 
  747. Regali Pierre-Alain                 66 F-Cessy                     2:16.41,7   1:09.33,4  (5345)  SM       2076. ¦ 
  748. Otten Luc                           65 Genève                      2:16.50,0   1:09.41,7  (5147)  SM       2078. ¦ 
  749. Barandun Stephan                    73 Rümlang                     2:16.53,4   1:09.45,1  (3104)  SM       2079. ¦ 
  750. Hiltebrand Alfred                   65 Adelboden                   2:17.19,9   1:10.11,6  (4346)  SM       2081. ¦ 
  750. Kenneth Robert, Renens VD           68 EOS I                       2:17.19,9   1:10.11,6  (4554)  SM       2081. ¦ 
  752. Randin Yann                         65 Forel                       2:17.26,4   1:10.18,1  (5332)  SM       2084. ¦ 
  753. Schnyder Guido                      66 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:17.28,9   1:10.20,6  (5588)  SM       2085. ¦ 
  754. Gfeller Beat                        66 Mühlethurnen                2:17.30,0   1:10.21,7  (4111)  SM       2086. ¦ 
  755. Haering Raphael                     70 Forel                       2:17.52,4   1:10.44,1  (4270)  SM       2094. ¦ 
  756. Natterer Gregoire                   71 Lausanne                    2:17.55,5   1:10.47,2  (5077)  SM       2096. ¦ 
  757. Dunn Jonathan                       68 GB-Bradford BD18 4RB        2:18.05,4   1:10.57,1  (3821)  SM       2099. ¦ 
  758. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      2:18.09,2   1:11.00,9  (3335)  SM       2100. ¦ 
  759. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne 26                 2:18.44,9   1:11.36,6  (3450)  SM       2105. ¦ 
  760. Cherix Alexandre                    72 Riex                        2:18.56,1   1:11.47,8  (3520)  SM       2106. ¦ 
  761. Oberson Christian                   66 Genève                      2:19.07,1   1:11.58,8  (5113)  SM       2109. ¦ 
  762. Murer José                          65 F-Saint Paul en Chablais    2:19.08,2   1:11.59,9  (5067)  SM       2110. ¦ 
  763. Fuchs-Rodriguez Niklaus             67 Winterthur                  2:19.22,1   1:12.13,8  (6296)  SM       2113. ¦ 
  764. Castiglioni Guido, Collonge-Belleri 73 Reuter SA I                 2:19.23,0   1:12.14,7  (3476)  SM       2114. ¦ 
  765. Feret Yan-Eric                      68 Grandvaux                   2:19.40,1   1:12.31,8  (3937)  SM       2116. ¦ 
  766. Brenn John                          69 Crissier                    2:19.45,0   1:12.36,7  (3361)  SM       2117. ¦ 
  767. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      2:19.49,0   1:12.40,7  (5646)  SM       2118. ¦ 
  768. Beintner Markus                     68 Biel                        2:20.46,1   1:13.37,8  (3164)  SM       2127. ¦ 
  769. Spannbauer Daniel                   73 Bern                        2:21.28,9   1:14.20,6  (5681)  SM       2134. ¦ 
  770. Schlichenmaier Markus               71 D-Esslingen                 2:21.41,7   1:14.33,4  (5562)  SM       2136. ¦ 
  771. Gerson Moise                        70 Avully                      2:21.50,6   1:14.42,3  (4107)  SM       2139. ¦ 
  772. Ambigapathy Bala                    71 Genève                      2:22.05,6   1:14.57,3  (3041)  SM       2140. ¦ 
  773. Vallolton Silvain                   69 Ravoire                     2:22.06,0   1:14.57,7  (6418)  SM       2141. ¦ 
  774. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    2:22.19,3   1:15.11,0  (6282)  SM       2143. ¦ 
  775. Dufour Olivier                      66 F-Montpellier               2:23.24,6   1:16.16,3  (3811)  SM       2155. ¦ 
  776. Rosado Michel                       71 Monthey                     2:23.50,4   1:16.42,1  (6369)  SM       2162. ¦ 
  777. Fournier Nicolas                    74 Lausanne                    2:23.53,1   1:16.44,8  (3999)  SM       2163. ¦ 
  778. Tate Peter                          69 D-Altdorf                   2:24.13,8   1:17.05,5  (5780)  SM       2168. ¦ 
  779. Bachir Abdelghani                   72 Lausanne                    2:24.41,8   1:17.33,5  (6120)  SM       2171. ¦ 
  780. Andre  Antoine                      ?? Morges                      2:24.48,5   1:17.40,2  (6380)  SM       2173. ¦ 
  781. Sblandano Antony                    72 Crissier                    2:25.03,8   1:17.55,5  (5523)  SM       2179. ¦ 
  782. Panchaud Nicolas Raymond            66 Bottens                     2:26.56,6   1:19.48,3  (5179)  SM       2189. ¦ 
  783. Jeux Xavier                         72 Lausanne                    2:27.10,0   1:20.01,7  (6264)  SM       2190. ¦ 
  784. Diserens Jacques-Henri              67 Lausanne                    2:29.05,6   1:21.57,3  (6239)  SM       2200. ¦ 
  785. Palmiere Cristian                   72 Bellevue                    2:30.33,9   1:23.25,6  (5176)  SM       2203. ¦ 
  786. Lehner Bruno                        66 Arbaz                       2:31.47,3   1:24.39,0  (4705)  SM       2205. ¦ 
  787. Derendinger Cuno                    65 Prêles                      2:32.02,2   1:24.53,9  (3728)  SM       2209. ¦ 
  788. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:37.38,6   1:30.30,3  (3200)  SM       2219. ¦ 
  789. Martin Philippe                     67 Vevey                       2:41.16,2   1:34.07,9  (4860)  SM       2225. ¦ 
  790. Damiano Antonio                     66 Lausanne                    2:54.34,2   1:47.25,9  (3658)  SM       2233. ¦ 
  791. Alfio Cultrona                      73 Vouvry                      2:59.03,6   1:51.55,3  (3027)  SM       2236. ¦ 
  792. Borgstedt Gilles                    69 Vuarmarens                  2:01.32,7     -->next  (3306)  SM       2241. ¦ 
  ---  Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                         -----       parti  (3370)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Palardy Thierry, F-St Herblain      71 AS CHU Nantes II                -----       parti  (5169)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Moore-Fay Scott                     65 GB-Kent TN13 3DP                -----       parti  (5005)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Kurz François                       66 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (6162)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Duplan Nicolas                      66 St-Légier                       -----       parti  (3823)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Sancha Rafael                       70 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (5498)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Kohli Joel                          73 St-Prex                         -----       parti  (6248)  SM             ¦ 
  ---  Siner John                          69 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (5655)  SM             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.