(120) Semi Hommes I

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (120) Semi Hommes I

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abraham Tadese                      82 Volketswil                  1:04.51,8       -----  (6394)  SM       1.    ¦ 
    2. Joncheray Pierre, F-Paris Cedex 13  82 Team Equipe de France I     1:05.23,6      0.31,8  (4498)  SM       2.    ¦ 
    3. Desrues Fabrice, F-Paris Cedex 13   83 Team Equipe de France I     1:07.51,6      2.59,8  (3736)  SM       4.    ¦ 
    4. Akaouch Medhi, F-Paris Cedex 13     82 Team Equipe de France I     1:08.12,2      3.20,4  (3023)  SM       6.    ¦ 
    5. Dietiker Reto, Balsthal             83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.30,9      3.39,1  (3756)  SM       8.    ¦ 
    6. Rufenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.35,0      3.43,2  (5478)  SM       9.    ¦ 
    7. Fässler Daniel, Evilard             84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.39,1      3.47,3  (3913)  SM       10.   ¦ 
    8. Valterio David                      78 Sion                        1:08.41,8      3.50,0  (5880)  SM       11.   ¦ 
    9. Pierrat Jeremy, F-Paris Cedex 13    82 Team Equipe de France I     1:10.28,6      5.36,8  (5255)  SM       15.   ¦ 
   10. Schneider David                     81 Wil SG                      1:10.56,8      6.05,0  (5581)  SM       16.   ¦ 
   11. Menzi Christoph, Forch              84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:11.38,2      6.46,4  (4919)  SM       17.   ¦ 
   12. Lovey Samuel                        77 Le Brassus                  1:12.27,7      7.35,9  (4778)  SM       18.   ¦ 
   13. Ungaro Nicolas                      77 Carouge GE                  1:12.29,7      7.37,9  (5858)  SM       19.   ¦ 
   14. Gobat Sébastien                     80 Münchenbuchsee              1:12.29,9      7.38,1  (4143)  SM       20.   ¦ 
   15. Blättler Beat                       76 Bonstetten                  1:12.40,6      7.48,8  (3252)  SM       21.   ¦ 
   16. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:13.20,3      8.28,5  (4504)  SM       23.   ¦ 
   17. Mathys Hansruedi                    83 Büetigen                    1:13.38,9      8.47,1  (4874)  SM       26.   ¦ 
   18. Jenny Adrian                        79 Düdingen                    1:13.56,6      9.04,8  (4486)  SM       27.   ¦ 
   19. von Siebenthal Arthur               78 Davos Platz                 1:14.33,9      9.42,1  (5949)  SM       28.   ¦ 
   20. Ryf Christoph, Rümligen             81 TV Länggasse                1:15.30,7     10.38,9  (6177)  SM       35.   ¦ 
   21. Gomes Filipe                        82 Châtel-St-Denis             1:15.30,9     10.39,1  (6122)  SM       36.   ¦ 
   22. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil SG               1:15.35,8     10.44,0  (5692)  SM       37.   ¦ 
   23. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:15.37,0     10.45,2  (4000)  SM       39.   ¦ 
   24. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:15.44,6     10.52,8  (4762)  SM       40.   ¦ 
   25. Gloor Christian                     82 Stansstad                   1:16.05,8     11.14,0  (4140)  SM       45.   ¦ 
   26. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:16.13,7     11.21,9  (5807)  SM       46.   ¦ 
   27. Kremmer François                    75 F-Saint-julien-en-genevoi   1:16.51,2     11.59,4  (6470)  SM       51.   ¦ 
   28. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 CS 13 Etoiles               1:17.04,9     12.13,1  (5366)  SM       53.   ¦ 
   29. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                 1:17.12,8     12.21,0  (4932)  SM       54.   ¦ 
   30. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:18.50,2     13.58,4  (4402)  SM       63.   ¦ 
   31. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery                     1:19.07,4     14.15,6  (3103)  SM       67.   ¦ 
   32. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:19.10,4     14.18,6  (3927)  SM       68.   ¦ 
   33. Zampieri  Lucas                     79 Cornaux NE                  1:19.17,8     14.26,0  (6479)  SM       69.   ¦ 
   34. Knellwolf Simon                     82 Obergerlafingen             1:19.52,5     15.00,7  (4583)  SM       76.   ¦ 
   35. Gaudin Mikael                       83 Lausanne                    1:20.11,7     15.19,9  (4081)  SM       83.   ¦ 
   36. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:20.16,2     15.24,4  (3115)  SM       84.   ¦ 
   37. Früh Phillipp, Kreuzlingen          81 LSV Frauenfeld              1:20.22,8     15.31,0  (4048)  SM       86.   ¦ 
   38. Walker Michael                      80 D-Aidlingen                 1:20.25,4     15.33,6  (6231)  SM       87.   ¦ 
   39. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.32,2     15.40,4  (5579)  SM       89.   ¦ 
   40. Gubler Philippe                     81 Buchs SG                    1:20.43,6     15.51,8  (4222)  SM       92.   ¦ 
   41. Daerendinger Claude                 80 Concise                     1:22.00,0     17.08,2  (3652)  SM       102.  ¦ 
   42. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:22.00,5     17.08,7  (5002)  SM       103.  ¦ 
   43. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:22.20,2     17.28,4  (4635)  SM       105.  ¦ 
   44. Portmann Peter                      82 Ostermundigen               1:23.07,0     18.15,2  (5292)  SM       119.  ¦ 
   45. Jakob Hannes                        84 Langnau i. E.               1:23.13,9     18.22,1  (4448)  SM       122.  ¦ 
   46. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 Prilly                      1:23.16,0     18.24,2  (5713)  SM       123.  ¦ 
   47. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.46,5     18.54,7  (6420)  SM       128.  ¦ 
   48. Mayoue Laurent                      76 F-Quincieux                 1:24.02,7     19.10,9  (4889)  SM       137.  ¦ 
   49. Remy Cedric                         80 Chavornay                   1:24.34,0     19.42,2  (5352)  SM       145.  ¦ 
   50. Bouillet Cédric                     75 F-Morbier                   1:24.34,1     19.42,3  (3317)  SM       146.  ¦ 
   51. Meuterlos Yves                      82 F-Pontarlier                1:24.39,6     19.47,8  (4943)  SM       149.  ¦ 
   52. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:24.48,3     19.56,5  (3928)  SM       151.  ¦ 
   53. Meile Marc, Häuslenen               76 LSV Frauenfeld              1:24.54,7     20.02,9  (6404)  SM       152.  ¦ 
   54. Daversin Florent                    79 F-Paris                     1:24.58,0     20.06,2  (3667)  SM       153.  ¦ 
   55. Canapini Stève                      77 Vevey                       1:25.43,9     20.52,1  (3448)  SM       173.  ¦ 
   56. Hoedlmoser  Herbert                 76 F-Segny                     1:26.11,7     21.19,9  (6343)  SM       185.  ¦ 
   57. La Mouille Buchholz Marc            75 Genève                      1:26.56,7     22.04,9  (6401)  SM       197.  ¦ 
   58. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:27.03,9     22.12,1  (5437)  SM       199.  ¦ 
   59. Gay Frederic                        80 Martigny                    1:27.22,1     22.30,3  (4086)  SM       202.  ¦ 
   60. Meinschad Thomas                    76 Geneva 23                   1:27.40,0     22.48,2  (4906)  SM       209.  ¦ 
   61. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:27.42,5     22.50,7  (4743)  SM       214.  ¦ 
   62. Vileno Bertrand                     77 Chavannes-Renens            1:27.46,9     22.55,1  (5921)  SM       217.  ¦ 
   63. Junker Christophe, Neuchâtel        76 BTG Eclepens SA             1:27.47,6     22.55,8  (4523)  SM       219.  ¦ 
   64. Plissonneau Louis, F-Antibes        78 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:28.22,7     23.30,9  (5279)  SM       229.  ¦ 
   65. Le Berre Cedric                     78 Genève                      1:28.26,7     23.34,9  (4684)  SM       232.  ¦ 
   66. Veraguth Pascal                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.30,7     23.38,9  (5903)  SM       233.  ¦ 
   67. Randin Christophe                   77 Pully                       1:28.33,5     23.41,7  (5331)  SM       235.  ¦ 
   68. Robert Frederic                     76 F-Lyon                      1:28.37,2     23.45,4  (5405)  SM       238.  ¦ 
   69. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:28.40,5     23.48,7  (6278)  SM       239.  ¦ 
   70. Lienhard Stefan, Uettligen          85 die STATisten               1:28.42,0     23.50,2  (4740)  SM       240.  ¦ 
   71. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      1:29.26,3     24.34,5  (3396)  SM       257.  ¦ 
   72. Kellenberger Stephan                76 Bern                        1:29.47,5     24.55,7  (4549)  SM       266.  ¦ 
   73. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 Saint-Maurice               1:29.51,1     24.59,3  (5361)  SM       268.  ¦ 
   74. Lattmann Simon                      82 Prilly                      1:30.04,0     25.12,2  (4667)  SM       275.  ¦ 
   75. Mutzner Michaël                     83 Cologny                     1:30.14,5     25.22,7  (5071)  SM       280.  ¦ 
   76. Wagner Andreas                      76 Lausanne                    1:30.36,3     25.44,5  (5967)  SM       290.  ¦ 
   77. Muhl Sandro                         85 Buettenhardt                1:30.50,4     25.58,6  (6371)  SM       296.  ¦ 
   78. Beytrison José                      81 Mase VS                     1:31.01,1     26.09,3  (3210)  SM       300.  ¦ 
   79. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.05,7     26.13,9  (3892)  SM       302.  ¦ 
   80. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                   1:31.20,5     26.28,7  (4223)  SM       313.  ¦ 
   81. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot NE     1:31.41,0     26.49,2  (5959)  SM       316.  ¦ 
   82. Feuz Laurent                        75 Zürich                      1:31.49,2     26.57,4  (3957)  SM       320.  ¦ 
   83. Gou Nicolas                         75 F-Nissan-lez-enserune       1:32.08,5     27.16,7  (4166)  SM       327.  ¦ 
   84. Felber René                         76 Ittigen                     1:32.15,3     27.23,5  (3934)  SM       329.  ¦ 
   85. Saugy Jerome                        83 Onex                        1:32.16,9     27.25,1  (5512)  SM       331.  ¦ 
   86. Rieder Marcel                       76 Lausanne                    1:32.17,5     27.25,7  (5385)  SM       332.  ¦ 
   87. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:32.24,5     27.32,7  (5397)  SM       335.  ¦ 
   88. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.25,3     27.33,5  (3909)  SM       336.  ¦ 
   89. Martignier Patrice, Eclépens        76 BTG Eclepens SA             1:33.01,4     28.09,6  (4850)  SM       350.  ¦ 
   90. Neyroud Gérard                      76 Vevey                       1:33.56,1     29.04,3  (5086)  SM       373.  ¦ 
   91. Rol Fabian                          78 F-Grenoble                  1:33.57,5     29.05,7  (5426)  SM       374.  ¦ 
   92. Furger Alberto                      81 Basel                       1:34.08,0     29.16,2  (4054)  SM       380.  ¦ 
   93. Leseney Cédric                      84 F-Versailles                1:34.08,2     29.16,4  (4722)  SM       382.  ¦ 
   94. Rebetez François                    76 Genève                      1:34.10,6     29.18,8  (5341)  SM       385.  ¦ 
   95. Etienne Yannic                      84 Puidoux-Gare                1:34.13,8     29.22,0  (3887)  SM       388.  ¦ 
   96. Magrez Arnaud                       76 F-Mieussy                   1:34.17,0     29.25,2  (4809)  SM       390.  ¦ 
   97. Oswald Simon                        84 Hünenberg                   1:34.18,3     29.26,5  (5146)  SM       391.  ¦ 
   98. Bourlon Olivier                     75 Genève                      1:34.29,4     29.37,6  (3328)  SM       398.  ¦ 
   99. Rufibach Kaspar, Thun               77 die STATisten               1:34.34,0     29.42,2  (5481)  SM       400.  ¦ 
  100. Gattone Sylvain                     76 F-Annecy                    1:34.50,4     29.58,6  (4078)  SM       412.  ¦ 
  101. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.53,4     30.01,6  (6132)  SM       414.  ¦ 
  102. Decoppet Sebastien                  77 Concise                     1:34.53,9     30.02,1  (3691)  SM       415.  ¦ 
  103. Wagner Guillaume                    77 Bernex                      1:34.55,7     30.03,9  (5968)  SM       416.  ¦ 
  104. Hunkeler Philippe                   79 St. Ursen                   1:34.56,9     30.05,1  (4399)  SM       417.  ¦ 
  105. Gigandet Sylvain                    80 Genolier                    1:35.15,8     30.24,0  (4116)  SM       429.  ¦ 
  106. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Lucens                      1:35.18,1     30.26,3  (5813)  SM       431.  ¦ 
  107. Ruckstuhl Joerg                     78 Lausanne                    1:35.25,4     30.33,6  (5472)  SM       433.  ¦ 
  108. Davatz Michael                      80 Bubendorf                   1:35.39,5     30.47,7  (3665)  SM       440.  ¦ 
  109. Morel Samuel                        80 Gland                       1:35.39,8     30.48,0  (6293)  SM       441.  ¦ 
  110. Desarzens Gregory                   81 Morges                      1:35.56,4     31.04,6  (3730)  SM       454.  ¦ 
  111. Addor Nans                          85 Colombier                   1:36.11,5     31.19,7  (3011)  SM       461.  ¦ 
  112. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:36.28,4     31.36,6  (5641)  SM       477.  ¦ 
  113. Despois Yves                        76 Pully                       1:36.31,4     31.39,6  (3734)  SM       479.  ¦ 
  114. Benattallah Abdelhamid              80 Zürich                      1:36.43,5     31.51,7  (3168)  SM       487.  ¦ 
  115. Borgeaud Julien                     76 Chexbres                    1:36.46,3     31.54,5  (3304)  SM       489.  ¦ 
  116. Hauselmann Thad                     78 Fribourg                    1:36.47,5     31.55,7  (4296)  SM       490.  ¦ 
  117. Hilty Yoann                         87 Oron-la-Ville               1:36.49,1     31.57,3  (4347)  SM       493.  ¦ 
  118. Dümbgen Moritz, Stettlen            86 die STATisten               1:37.14,6     32.22,8  (3817)  SM       508.  ¦ 
  119. Schweizer Rémi                      85 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.18,2     32.26,4  (5619)  SM       510.  ¦ 
  120. Zoltan Siklosy                      79 H-Budapest                  1:37.18,8     32.27,0  (6106)  SM       511.  ¦ 
  121. Lenoir Pierre-Henri                 76 Prilly                      1:37.24,0     32.32,2  (6320)  SM       513.  ¦ 
  122. Pallavicini Olivier                 76 F-Colmar                    1:37.44,2     32.52,4  (5174)  SM       527.  ¦ 
  123. Corpe Jon                           75 GB-Staffordshire WS12 4TN   1:37.49,2     32.57,4  (6135)  SM       529.  ¦ 
  124. Rostaing Hervé                      79 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.51,6     32.59,8  (5453)  SM       530.  ¦ 
  125. Leuthold Luc Alexis                 76 Genève                      1:37.57,6     33.05,8  (4728)  SM       540.  ¦ 
  126. Ausderau Marco                      76 Crissier                    1:38.00,0     33.08,2  (3075)  SM       541.  ¦ 
  127. Bezencon Lionel                     78 Eclagnens                   1:38.00,9     33.09,1  (6226)  SM       544.  ¦ 
  128. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    1:38.02,8     33.11,0  (3998)  SM       546.  ¦ 
  129. Desvergne Nicolas                   78 F-Bonnevaux le Prieure      1:38.17,0     33.25,2  (6331)  SM       558.  ¦ 
  130. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:38.18,9     33.27,1  (3508)  SM       561.  ¦ 
  131. Morel Philip, Cormondrèche          79 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:38.20,8     33.29,0  (5017)  SM       564.  ¦ 
  132. Greenman Ariel                      75 Genève                      1:38.37,9     33.46,1  (4189)  SM       572.  ¦ 
  133. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:38.38,8     33.47,0  (5351)  SM       575.  ¦ 
  134. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                    1:38.40,2     33.48,4  (4174)  SM       578.  ¦ 
  135. Bohnenblust Michael                 75 Wichtrach                   1:38.45,0     33.53,2  (3272)  SM       580.  ¦ 
  136. Codourey Gregoire                   76 Lausanne                    1:38.52,8     34.01,0  (3565)  SM       585.  ¦ 
  137. Bischoff Laurent, La Tour de Peilz  75 Nestlé II                   1:38.56,1     34.04,3  (3231)  SM       592.  ¦ 
  138. Bizerens Michael                    81 La Conversion               1:38.56,4     34.04,6  (6494)  SM       593.  ¦ 
  139. Helfer Jonas, Bremgarten b. Bern    86 die STATisten               1:39.05,5     34.13,7  (4317)  SM       598.  ¦ 
  140. Tschannen Adrian                    78 Bern                        1:39.10,5     34.18,7  (5848)  SM       602.  ¦ 
  141. Jones Mathieu                       86 Pully                       1:39.12,3     34.20,5  (4500)  SM       603.  ¦ 
  142. Mosimann Michael, Bern              76 die STATisten               1:39.17,6     34.25,8  (5034)  SM       609.  ¦ 
  143. Fischer Markus                      81 Reinach BL                  1:39.27,1     34.35,3  (3969)  SM       616.  ¦ 
  144. Tettoni Joël                        87 Chexbres                    1:39.51,0     34.59,2  (6236)  SM       632.  ¦ 
  145. Schild Olivier                      86 Köniz                       1:39.54,3     35.02,5  (5555)  SM       633.  ¦ 
  146. Bachelier Sebastien, F-Vieillevigne 78 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:39.57,9     35.06,1  (3088)  SM       637.  ¦ 
  147. Boesch Raffael                      83 Davos Platz                 1:39.58,0     35.06,2  (3264)  SM       638.  ¦ 
  148. Zeller Patrick                      78 Romanel sur Morges          1:39.58,1     35.06,3  (6083)  SM       639.  ¦ 
  149. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Rümligen                    1:40.02,4     35.10,6  (3419)  SM       643.  ¦ 
  149. Dupriez Julien                      77 F-Etival                    1:40.02,4     35.10,6  (3829)  SM       643.  ¦ 
  151. Riccio Gianluca                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:40.03,2     35.11,4  (5375)  SM       646.  ¦ 
  152. Derr Julien                         79 F-Grenoble                  1:40.07,0     35.15,2  (6234)  SM       649.  ¦ 
  153. Froment Rémi, F-Amberieu en Bugey   83 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:40.08,3     35.16,5  (4044)  SM       652.  ¦ 
  154. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.09,4     35.17,6  (3910)  SM       655.  ¦ 
  155. Oeuvray Rodrigue                    77 Renens                      1:40.15,3     35.23,5  (5122)  SM       658.  ¦ 
  156. Thai-Thong Thomas                   75 F-Asnières-sur-Seine        1:40.16,0     35.24,2  (5797)  SM       660.  ¦ 
  157. Stocky David                        80 F-Divonne les Bains         1:40.25,7     35.33,9  (5723)  SM       665.  ¦ 
  158. Harnal Julien                       81 Pully                       1:40.32,9     35.41,1  (6266)  SM       671.  ¦ 
  159. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:40.37,4     35.45,6  (5315)  SM       675.  ¦ 
  160. Lanz Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.42,3     35.50,5  (4662)  SM       681.  ¦ 
  161. Yamahata Christophe                 77 Lausanne                    1:41.05,1     36.13,3  (6060)  SM       697.  ¦ 
  162. Fischer Andreas                     79 Reinach BL                  1:41.13,8     36.22,0  (3968)  SM       707.  ¦ 
  163. Moulas Géraud                       78 Lausanne                    1:41.29,9     36.38,1  (6235)  SM       713.  ¦ 
  164. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                    1:41.31,5     36.39,7  (4828)  SM       717.  ¦ 
  165. Schneider Johannes                  79 Lausanne                    1:41.32,5     36.40,7  (5582)  SM       718.  ¦ 
  166. Frey Martin                         83 Uster                       1:41.33,4     36.41,6  (4023)  SM       720.  ¦ 
  167. Thévenoz Olivier                    88 Soral                       1:41.43,8     36.52,0  (5806)  SM       729.  ¦ 
  168. Ze Jacques                          80 Le Locle                    1:41.52,5     37.00,7  (6079)  SM       733.  ¦ 
  169. Zerrouki Imad                       80 F-Creil                     1:42.00,6     37.08,8  (6091)  SM       742.  ¦ 
  170. Masson Julien                       77 F-Gex                       1:42.19,1     37.27,3  (4869)  SM       757.  ¦ 
  171. Perfetta Severin                    75 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:42.22,7     37.30,9  (5219)  SM       760.  ¦ 
  172. Ludemann Raphael                    84 Clarens                     1:42.24,7     37.32,9  (4783)  SM       762.  ¦ 
  173. Thevenaz Olivier                    76 Lausanne                    1:42.38,8     37.47,0  (5805)  SM       782.  ¦ 
  174. Bucher Benoît                       87 Trélex                      1:42.43,1     37.51,3  (3391)  SM       791.  ¦ 
  175. Lehner Michaël                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.44,9     37.53,1  (4706)  SM       794.  ¦ 
  176. Sessagesimi Loic                    86 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.45,4     37.53,6  (5636)  SM       795.  ¦ 
  177. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:43.01,0     38.09,2  (4798)  SM       811.  ¦ 
  178. Gross Beatus                        80 Bischofszell                1:43.19,3     38.27,5  (4210)  SM       830.  ¦ 
  179. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.22,8     38.31,0  (3893)  SM       835.  ¦ 
  180. Moser Cunego                        86 Uettligen                   1:43.23,0     38.31,2  (5029)  SM       836.  ¦ 
  181. Bieri Matthias                      87 Uettligen                   1:43.23,3     38.31,5  (3219)  SM       837.  ¦ 
  182. Goos Alex                           78 Lausanne                    1:43.28,7     38.36,9  (4157)  SM       843.  ¦ 
  183. Chaume Lucas, F-St Rambert en Bugey 88 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:43.29,6     38.37,8  (3516)  SM       847.  ¦ 
  184. Heuby Christian, Chézard-St-Martin  78 Swiss Life                  1:43.39,3     38.47,5  (4336)  SM       853.  ¦ 
  185. Pereira  José                       75 Orbe                        1:43.44,8     38.53,0  (6463)  SM       858.  ¦ 
  186. Odermatt Simon                      78 Zug                         1:43.46,5     38.54,7  (6334)  SM       861.  ¦ 
  187. Früh David                          75 Fällanden                   1:43.50,0     38.58,2  (4047)  SM       866.  ¦ 
  188. Alario Francesco                    76 Gattikon                    1:43.51,0     38.59,2  (3025)  SM       868.  ¦ 
  189. Taillade Julien                     77 F-Strasbourg                1:43.51,2     38.59,4  (5771)  SM       869.  ¦ 
  190. Kamano Tomohiro, Leysin             87 KLAS I                      1:43.55,8     39.04,0  (4531)  SM       871.  ¦ 
  191. Etzweiler Daniel                    78 Bern                        1:44.01,0     39.09,2  (3891)  SM       874.  ¦ 
  192. Jequier Colin                       78 Pully                       1:44.02,1     39.10,3  (6284)  SM       877.  ¦ 
  193. Rodriguez Camilo                    84 Vevey                       1:44.13,8     39.22,0  (6196)  SM       885.  ¦ 
  194. Richard Cédric                      83 Puidoux                     1:44.24,9     39.33,1  (5376)  SM       894.  ¦ 
  195. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:44.27,0     39.35,2  (4462)  SM       896.  ¦ 
  196. Maniakhine Eugueni                  82 Genève                      1:44.31,8     39.40,0  (4829)  SM       903.  ¦ 
  197. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:44.36,4     39.44,6  (6108)  SM       911.  ¦ 
  198. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                    1:44.43,6     39.51,8  (4765)  SM       915.  ¦ 
  199. Cornu  Luc                          76 F-Hericourt                 1:44.45,9     39.54,1  (6367)  SM       917.  ¦ 
  200. Fontannaz Thierry                   76 Zürich                      1:44.46,6     39.54,8  (3989)  SM       919.  ¦ 
  201. Renner Pascal                       77 Lausanne                    1:44.52,1     40.00,3  (5357)  SM       926.  ¦ 
  202. Loison Christophe                   81 F-Cerny                     1:44.58,3     40.06,5  (4764)  SM       933.  ¦ 
  203. Ferreux Augustin                    78 F-Pontarlier                1:45.13,5     40.21,7  (3952)  SM       943.  ¦ 
  204. Morand Stephane                     76 Genève                      1:45.20,6     40.28,8  (5014)  SM       948.  ¦ 
  205. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:45.20,7     40.28,9  (4727)  SM       949.  ¦ 
  206. Mattrec Jimmy                       81 Epalinges                   1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6307)  SM       954.  ¦ 
  206. Soblik Paul                         80 Lausanne                    1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6306)  SM       954.  ¦ 
  208. Kaufhold Tim                        79 Lausanne                    1:45.31,9     40.40,1  (4543)  SM       957.  ¦ 
  209. Streiff Manuel                      75 Echichens                   1:45.41,0     40.49,2  (5732)  SM       960.  ¦ 
  210. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                      1:45.41,8     40.50,0  (5211)  SM       961.  ¦ 
  211. Villard Leonard                     82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:45.50,9     40.59,1  (5923)  SM       975.  ¦ 
  212. Fivaz Yann                          76 Chamblon                    1:46.00,4     41.08,6  (3971)  SM       983.  ¦ 
  213. Gianora Thibault                    77 Genève 26                   1:46.14,2     41.22,4  (4113)  SM       1001. ¦ 
  214. Bucher Raphaël                      79 Lausanne                    1:46.32,1     41.40,3  (3392)  SM       1009. ¦ 
  215. Hackländer Daniel                   82 Lausanne                    1:46.37,8     41.46,0  (4268)  SM       1014. ¦ 
  216. Ansermet Lionel                     86 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.44,0     41.52,2  (3055)  SM       1023. ¦ 
  217. Auer Joachim                        77 Genève                      1:47.01,9     42.10,1  (3073)  SM       1038. ¦ 
  218. Homicsko Krisztian                  77 Lausanne                    1:47.05,8     42.14,0  (4367)  SM       1043. ¦ 
  219. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:47.08,7     42.16,9  (5755)  SM       1045. ¦ 
  220. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:47.20,4     42.28,6  (3626)  SM       1052. ¦ 
  221. Callandret Gael                     78 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:47.29,7     42.37,9  (3442)  SM       1057. ¦ 
  222. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Neuchâtel                   1:47.32,2     42.40,4  (5502)  SM       1060. ¦ 
  223. Meister Andreas                     77 Avanchets                   1:47.36,5     42.44,7  (4907)  SM       1064. ¦ 
  224. Delgrandi Frederic                  75 F-Vuillecin                 1:47.41,8     42.50,0  (3714)  SM       1069. ¦ 
  225. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:47.42,1     42.50,3  (5178)  SM       1070. ¦ 
  226. Friess Thibaud                      85 Dübendorf                   1:47.54,1     43.02,3  (4036)  SM       1087. ¦ 
  227. Magnin Guillaume                    78 Cologny                     1:47.55,2     43.03,4  (4805)  SM       1088. ¦ 
  228. Jaunin Jean-Christophe              76 Lausanne                    1:47.59,7     43.07,9  (4463)  SM       1092. ¦ 
  229. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                   1:48.04,2     43.12,4  (5516)  SM       1096. ¦ 
  230. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                      1:48.21,3     43.29,5  (5261)  SM       1106. ¦ 
  231. Nussbeck Fridtjof                   76 Genève                      1:48.21,8     43.30,0  (5110)  SM       1107. ¦ 
  232. Schmidt Roman                       77 Lausanne                    1:48.28,4     43.36,6  (5575)  SM       1110. ¦ 
  233. Bucher Renato                       87 Wolhusen                    1:48.39,0     43.47,2  (3393)  SM       1120. ¦ 
  234. Cherpillod Denis                    78 Pully                       1:48.59,8     44.08,0  (3521)  SM       1137. ¦ 
  235. Lancia Jérome                       75 Prilly                      1:49.04,4     44.12,6  (4656)  SM       1139. ¦ 
  236. Griggs Jeremy                       77 GB-Doncaster DN11 0EJ       1:49.06,6     44.14,8  (4199)  SM       1141. ¦ 
  237. Bourquenoud Nicolas                 82 Lausanne                    1:49.18,3     44.26,5  (3329)  SM       1149. ¦ 
  238. Niederberger Armand                 78 Beckenried                  1:49.18,4     44.26,6  (5097)  SM       1150. ¦ 
  239. Kawabata Sho, Leysin                86 KLAS I                      1:49.24,0     44.32,2  (4546)  SM       1156. ¦ 
  240. Mumenthaler Reynald                 75 Aire-la-Ville               1:49.31,1     44.39,3  (5063)  SM       1164. ¦ 
  241. Stern Julien                        78 Lausanne                    1:49.34,8     44.43,0  (5715)  SM       1170. ¦ 
  242. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:49.36,0     44.44,2  (3488)  SM       1171. ¦ 
  243. Rohrbach Marcel                     76 Basel                       1:50.09,3     45.17,5  (5424)  SM       1200. ¦ 
  244. Harron Gareth                       75 Vevey                       1:50.18,6     45.26,8  (4290)  SM       1208. ¦ 
  245. Dayon Loic                          78 Lausanne                    1:50.23,0     45.31,2  (3672)  SM       1211. ¦ 
  246. Micheli Patrick                     77 Genève                      1:50.30,7     45.38,9  (4957)  SM       1220. ¦ 
  247. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.02,3     46.10,5  (4395)  SM       1256. ¦ 
  248. Iten Renato                         88 Thun                        1:51.11,2     46.19,4  (4430)  SM       1262. ¦ 
  249. Tremblay David                      76 Lausanne                    1:51.12,7     46.20,9  (5837)  SM       1263. ¦ 
  250. Spiess Michael                      84 Hausen am Albis             1:51.32,6     46.40,8  (5685)  SM       1278. ¦ 
  251. Favre Olivier                       78 Morges                      1:51.38,8     46.47,0  (3921)  SM       1280. ¦ 
  252. Gillieron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:52.33,9     47.42,1  (4120)  SM       1310. ¦ 
  253. Jan Marc-Etienne                    82 Moudon                      1:52.37,6     47.45,8  (4449)  SM       1314. ¦ 
  254. Eichenberger David                  77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.41,6     47.49,8  (3860)  SM       1317. ¦ 
  255. Mermod Matthieu                     76 Genève                      1:52.44,6     47.52,8  (4928)  SM       1323. ¦ 
  256. Jauner Simon                        88 Kerzers                     1:52.51,7     47.59,9  (4461)  SM       1327. ¦ 
  257. Jeitziner Marc                      86 Mund                        1:53.00,3     48.08,5  (4479)  SM       1333. ¦ 
  258. Fazan Corentin                      84 Yvorne                      1:53.01,2     48.09,4  (3929)  SM       1334. ¦ 
  259. Dupraz Julien                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:53.06,5     48.14,7  (3827)  SM       1337. ¦ 
  260. Schissele Francois                  78 F-Strasbourg                1:53.08,5     48.16,7  (5560)  SM       1339. ¦ 
  261. Blanc Frederic                      84 Sion                        1:53.20,0     48.28,2  (3238)  SM       1344. ¦ 
  262. Linhares Alessandro                 76 Lausanne                    1:53.24,0     48.32,2  (4749)  SM       1349. ¦ 
  263. Köker Can                           83 Ecublens VD                 1:53.31,0     48.39,2  (4597)  SM       1353. ¦ 
  264. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                    1:53.33,2     48.41,4  (3341)  SM       1356. ¦ 
  265. Okabe Ryo, Leysin                   86 KLAS I                      1:53.44,0     48.52,2  (5129)  SM       1366. ¦ 
  266. Loyson Jean-Baptiste                78 F-évian les Bains           1:53.44,5     48.52,7  (4780)  SM       1368. ¦ 
  267. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:53.57,8     49.06,0  (4880)  SM       1381. ¦ 
  268. Favez Sebastian                     78 Bouveret                    1:53.58,6     49.06,8  (3916)  SM       1382. ¦ 
  269. Schmitz Joachim                     78 F-Ornex                     1:54.11,2     49.19,4  (6372)  SM       1391. ¦ 
  270. Jequier Antoine                     81 Pully                       1:54.30,5     49.38,7  (6285)  SM       1401. ¦ 
  271. Liechti Mathias                     81 Langnau i. E.               1:54.32,0     49.40,2  (6365)  SM       1404. ¦ 
  272. Moret Fabrice                       78 Bernex                      1:54.35,9     49.44,1  (6473)  SM       1410. ¦ 
  273. Clair Mathieu                       75 Lausanne                    1:54.36,3     49.44,5  (3549)  SM       1411. ¦ 
  274. Vergnenegre Fabrice                 76 Lausanne                    1:54.39,2     49.47,4  (5907)  SM       1414. ¦ 
  275. Boursier  Rodolphe                  78 F-Grenoble                  1:54.46,1     49.54,3  (6233)  SM       1419. ¦ 
  276. Ockelton Tom                        78 F-Chapelle DAbondance       1:54.46,2     49.54,4  (5117)  SM       1420. ¦ 
  277. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:54.51,4     49.59,6  (4881)  SM       1422. ¦ 
  278. Pfister Jean-Pascal                 77 Grandvaux                   1:54.55,8     50.04,0  (5247)  SM       1428. ¦ 
  279. Leutwiler Philipp                   76 Vandoeuvres                 1:55.11,8     50.20,0  (4731)  SM       1442. ¦ 
  280. Champod Nicolas                     75 Crissier                    1:55.27,1     50.35,3  (6191)  SM       1457. ¦ 
  281. Bucheli Pascal                      87 Le Noirmont                 1:55.28,4     50.36,6  (3390)  SM       1458. ¦ 
  282. Edvinsson Tomas                     78 Spreitenbach                1:55.49,3     50.57,5  (3849)  SM       1472. ¦ 
  283. Wegener Christian                   76 Genève                      1:55.50,2     50.58,4  (5995)  SM       1473. ¦ 
  284. Boeckle Florian                     86 Delémont                    1:55.58,7     51.06,9  (3261)  SM       1481. ¦ 
  285. Lerch  Moritz                       86 Roggwil BE                  1:56.02,5     51.10,7  (6495)  SM       1491. ¦ 
  286. Lefebvre Antonin                    77 F-Annecy le Vieux           1:56.05,7     51.13,9  (4696)  SM       1496. ¦ 
  287. Bugnon Yves                         75 Essertes                    1:56.07,5     51.15,7  (3401)  SM       1497. ¦ 
  288. De Faria Patrick                    76 Lausanne                    1:56.18,4     51.26,6  (3674)  SM       1503. ¦ 
  289. Cottet Steve, Eclépens              87 BTG Eclepens SA             1:56.29,4     51.37,6  (3609)  SM       1513. ¦ 
  290. Steinmetzer Josef                   79 Lausanne                    1:56.30,0     51.38,2  (5710)  SM       1514. ¦ 
  291. Michaud Marc                        81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.54,8     52.03,0  (4954)  SM       1540. ¦ 
  292. Lehmann Marc                        79 Bern                        1:56.59,6     52.07,8  (4703)  SM       1547. ¦ 
  293. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.01,8     52.10,0  (4377)  SM       1550. ¦ 
  294. Mangin Claude, F-St étienne         79 Conseil général de la Loi   1:57.15,0     52.23,2  (4827)  SM       1557. ¦ 
  295. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    1:57.20,3     52.28,5  (4915)  SM       1560. ¦ 
  296. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                       1:57.28,7     52.36,9  (3114)  SM       1561. ¦ 
  297. Klingbiel Dirk, Bern                76 die STATisten               1:57.36,3     52.44,5  (4582)  SM       1566. ¦ 
  298. Frei Oliver                         75 Sion                        1:57.52,2     53.00,4  (4016)  SM       1578. ¦ 
  299. Goossen René                        76 Wittinsburg                 1:57.59,6     53.07,8  (4158)  SM       1585. ¦ 
  300. Lob Simon, Lausanne                 75 EOS I                       1:58.05,0     53.13,2  (4757)  SM       1587. ¦ 
  301. Matzinger Marco                     88 Thun                        1:58.09,3     53.17,5  (4884)  SM       1590. ¦ 
  302. Schlaepfer Kevin                    83 Epalinges                   1:58.25,9     53.34,1  (6355)  SM       1599. ¦ 
  303. Mercuri Tony                        75 Prilly                      1:58.26,4     53.34,6  (4924)  SM       1601. ¦ 
  304. Steen Jeroen                        78 Lausanne                    1:58.35,8     53.44,0  (5699)  SM       1608. ¦ 
  305. Kämpfer Olivier                     78 Münchenwiler                1:58.54,1     54.02,3  (4533)  SM       1617. ¦ 
  306. Racine Julien                       80 Delémont                    1:59.04,2     54.12,4  (5324)  SM       1620. ¦ 
  307. Fadro Sacha                         79 Grandvaux                   1:59.06,1     54.14,3  (3898)  SM       1624. ¦ 
  308. Eigenheer Tristan                   79 Peseux                      1:59.13,2     54.21,4  (3862)  SM       1631. ¦ 
  309. Roche Thomas                        82 D-Rheinbach                 1:59.16,3     54.24,5  (5415)  SM       1634. ¦ 
  310. Holland Martin                      78 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     54.27,7  (4363)  SM       1637. ¦ 
  311. Schonne Samy                        75 F-St Gingolph               1:59.22,6     54.30,8  (5594)  SM       1639. ¦ 
  312. Bergomi  Marzio                     77 Lausanne                    1:59.23,4     54.31,6  (6481)  SM       1640. ¦ 
  313. Skobeltsyn Gleb                     79 Lausanne                    1:59.25,5     54.33,7  (5658)  SM       1642. ¦ 
  314. Bovey Damien                        87 Chanéaz                     1:59.34,6     54.42,8  (3340)  SM       1649. ¦ 
  315. Chauvin Renaud                      86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.47,1     54.55,3  (3518)  SM       1655. ¦ 
  316. Defrasne Maxime                     86 F-Granges Narboz            1:59.47,3     54.55,5  (3694)  SM       1656. ¦ 
  317. Rubiloni Julien                     86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.48,7     54.56,9  (5468)  SM       1657. ¦ 
  318. Sauvain Alan                        84 Crissier                    1:59.57,2     55.05,4  (6333)  SM       1665. ¦ 
  319. Guillet Sébastien                   76 La Tour de Peilz            2:00.14,8     55.23,0  (4245)  SM       1675. ¦ 
  320. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                    2:00.20,7     55.28,9  (5522)  SM       1676. ¦ 
  321. Moscariello Sandro                  77 Echandens-Denges            2:00.44,2     55.52,4  (6291)  SM       1686. ¦ 
  322. Kalt Alain                          88 Gunzwil                     2:00.45,7     55.53,9  (6268)  SM       1691. ¦ 
  323. Perego Romain                       79 Nyon                        2:01.10,0     56.18,2  (5213)  SM       1699. ¦ 
  324. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Muri                        2:01.11,9     56.20,1  (4122)  SM       1701. ¦ 
  325. Stalder David                       76 Chavannes-Renens            2:01.48,7     56.56,9  (5693)  SM       1718. ¦ 
  326. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    2:02.10,5     57.18,7  (4771)  SM       1733. ¦ 
  327. Fassnacht Thomas                    83 Lausanne                    2:02.38,6     57.46,8  (6385)  SM       1746. ¦ 
  328. Bresolin Lionel                     77 Oron la Ville               2:02.39,9     57.48,1  (3364)  SM       1748. ¦ 
  329. Oriol Sylvain                       76 Yvorne                      2:02.40,2     57.48,4  (5142)  SM       1749. ¦ 
  330. Zenklusen Florian                   80 Horw                        2:02.49,8     57.58,0  (6089)  SM       1754. ¦ 
  331. Webb Barnie                         76 Nyon                        2:03.05,3     58.13,5  (5988)  SM       1763. ¦ 
  332. Terrier Stéphane                    86 Epalinges                   2:03.16,4     58.24,6  (5796)  SM       1769. ¦ 
  333. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Echandens-Denges            2:03.32,2     58.40,4  (3634)  SM       1781. ¦ 
  334. Farina Carlo, Collonge-Bellerive    76 Reuter SA I                 2:04.54,5   1:00.02,7  (3907)  SM       1827. ¦ 
  335. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       2:05.23,5   1:00.31,7  (3360)  SM       1839. ¦ 
  336. Buffat Alexandre                    81 Vuarrens                    2:06.03,9   1:01.12,1  (3398)  SM       1852. ¦ 
  337. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                       2:06.13,1   1:01.21,3  (3021)  SM       1858. ¦ 
  338. Jeker Pascal                        82 Belmont-Lausanne            2:06.17,7   1:01.25,9  (4481)  SM       1861. ¦ 
  339. Mc Grath Mark                       76 Lausanne                    2:06.25,1   1:01.33,3  (4891)  SM       1866. ¦ 
  340. Okuno Tazuo, Leysin                 86 KLAS I                      2:06.31,0   1:01.39,2  (5130)  SM       1869. ¦ 
  341. Coste Clement                       83 Lausanne                    2:06.51,7   1:01.59,9  (3605)  SM       1882. ¦ 
  342. Chabloz Sebastien                   80 Echallens                   2:07.06,4   1:02.14,6  (3493)  SM       1890. ¦ 
  343. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    2:07.24,3   1:02.32,5  (3840)  SM       1897. ¦ 
  344. Danelon Christophe                  77 Lausanne                    2:07.27,4   1:02.35,6  (6117)  SM       1901. ¦ 
  345. Porrini Andrea                      78 Lausanne                    2:08.02,9   1:03.11,1  (6480)  SM       1924. ¦ 
  346. Nutter Ross                         80 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:08.09,3   1:03.17,5  (6276)  SM       1928. ¦ 
  347. Burnand Nicolas                     80 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:08.46,6   1:03.54,8  (3423)  SM       1937. ¦ 
  348. Foucher Cédric                      80 F-évian les Bains           2:08.47,3   1:03.55,5  (3997)  SM       1938. ¦ 
  349. Schiller Alexander                  76 Lausanne                    2:09.04,8   1:04.13,0  (6304)  SM       1942. ¦ 
  350. Lenormand Franck                    80 F-Paris                     2:09.34,8   1:04.43,0  (4713)  SM       1955. ¦ 
  351. Bur Alexandre                       80 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:09.40,7   1:04.48,9  (3407)  SM       1959. ¦ 
  352. Ergün Salman                        75 Monthey                     2:10.06,2   1:05.14,4  (3878)  SM       1968. ¦ 
  353. Flury Thomas                        76 Wangen b. Olten             2:10.26,8   1:05.35,0  (3980)  SM       1973. ¦ 
  354. Gonzalez Victor                     76 MEX-Guadalajara Jalisco     2:10.46,0   1:05.54,2  (4156)  SM       1979. ¦ 
  355. Deballe Gregory                     78 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:10.46,2   1:05.54,4  (3687)  SM       1980. ¦ 
  356. Cori David, Gland                   80 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   2:11.05,2   1:06.13,4  (3593)  SM       1987. ¦ 
  357. Stalder Michael                     75 Zürich                      2:11.42,3   1:06.50,5  (5694)  SM       2001. ¦ 
  358. Marchand Julien                     79 Montfaucon                  2:13.59,5   1:09.07,7  (4837)  SM       2035. ¦ 
  359. Magd Gregoiro                       76 Pully                       2:14.25,5   1:09.33,7  (4801)  SM       2041. ¦ 
  360. Romon Lionel                        77 St-Prex                     2:15.01,1   1:10.09,3  (5433)  SM       2054. ¦ 
  361. Nauer David                         77 Zürich                      2:15.01,3   1:10.09,5  (6204)  SM       2055. ¦ 
  362. Cisterna Felipe                     86 Crissier                    2:16.17,8   1:11.26,0  (3545)  SM       2070. ¦ 
  363. Cambrésy Bastian                    78 Coinsins                    2:18.03,1   1:13.11,3  (3444)  SM       2097. ¦ 
  364. Yasui Yusaku, Leysin                86 KLAS I                      2:18.05,1   1:13.13,3  (6061)  SM       2098. ¦ 
  365. Madouri Maël                        78 Genève                      2:19.58,5   1:15.06,7  (6375)  SM       2120. ¦ 
  366. Crueger Alexander, Collonge-Belleri 76 Reuter SA I                 2:21.01,2   1:16.09,4  (3637)  SM       2130. ¦ 
  367. Diagne Yero                         77 Lausanne                    2:21.34,2   1:16.42,4  (3752)  SM       2135. ¦ 
  368. Degawa Toru, Leysin                 86 KLAS I                      2:21.50,0   1:16.58,2  (3696)  SM       2138. ¦ 
  369. Froghi Masud                        78 Moudon                      2:22.44,4   1:17.52,6  (4041)  SM       2147. ¦ 
  370. Stott Karl, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach   77 Ramstein GB Runners         2:23.16,5   1:18.24,7  (5729)  SM       2151. ¦ 
  371. Roy Julien                          83 Moudon                      2:23.27,2   1:18.35,4  (5464)  SM       2156. ¦ 
  372. Christopher Arrell                  82 Crissier                    2:23.42,4   1:18.50,6  (3539)  SM       2160. ¦ 
  373. Domeyer Jan-Thede                   78 Genève                      2:23.44,6   1:18.52,8  (3773)  SM       2161. ¦ 
  374. Heuby Nicolas, Chézard-St-Martin    78 Swiss Life                  2:24.08,3   1:19.16,5  (4337)  SM       2167. ¦ 
  375. Poupet Nicolas                      82 F-Cerny                     2:24.30,8   1:19.39,0  (5295)  SM       2170. ¦ 
  376. Burnand Léonard                     77 Lausanne                    2:25.03,2   1:20.11,4  (3422)  SM       2178. ¦ 
  377. Pons Benoit                         77 F-Saint-Julien en Genevoi   2:25.17,4   1:20.25,6  (5286)  SM       2181. ¦ 
  378. Douem David                         78 Genève                      2:25.36,5   1:20.44,7  (6468)  SM       2184. ¦ 
  379. Fluri Cedric                        77 Bougy-Villars               2:27.10,4   1:22.18,6  (3979)  SM       2191. ¦ 
  380. Croset Pascal                       76 Renens VD                   2:27.46,4   1:22.54,6  (3633)  SM       2193. ¦ 
  381. Core Fabio                          76 Clarens                     2:29.03,7   1:24.11,9 (11356)  SM       2198. ¦ 
  382. Hodge Chris                         76 Geneva                      2:30.08,4   1:25.16,6  (4353)  SM       2202. ¦ 
  383. Ziglioli Marco                      76 Chur                        2:31.44,3   1:26.52,5  (6094)  SM       2204. ¦ 
  384. Schwab Bernhard                     76 Bern                        2:32.01,3   1:27.09,5  (5613)  SM       2208. ¦ 
  385. Corbett Michael                     78 Prangins                    2:32.03,4   1:27.11,6  (6458)  SM       2210. ¦ 
  386. Mazerolle Sébastien                 79 Carrouge VD                 2:32.11,7   1:27.19,9  (4890)  SM       2211. ¦ 
  387. Cassandri John                      84 Muraz (Collombey)           2:36.14,9   1:31.23,1  (3474)  SM       2216. ¦ 
  388. Kalin Bülent                        78 Renens                      2:38.31,9   1:33.40,1  (4527)  SM       2221. ¦ 
  389. Stefani Fabio                       75 Geneva                      2:39.49,9   1:34.58,1  (5700)  SM       2224. ¦ 
  390. Üründü Aziz                         80 Neuchâtel                   3:15.47,1   2:10.55,3  (6312)  SM       2239. ¦ 
  ---  Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                          -----       parti  (5697)  SM             ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.