classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Mini Garçons

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 13.56,0)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zermatten Maxime                    89 Uvrier                        13.56,0       ----- (10707)  K5       1.    ¦ 
    2. Lattion Emmanuel                    88 Orsières                      14.03,1      0.07,1 (10788)  K5       2.    ¦ 
    3. Brunet Sullivan                     88 Yverdon-les-Bains             14.05,7      0.09,7 (10080)  K5       3.    ¦ 
    4. Heyer Michael                       89 Biel-Benken                   14.06,4      0.10,4 (10307)  K5       4.    ¦ 
    5. Nendaz Laurent                      89 Hérémence                     14.18,1      0.22,1 (10459)  K5       5.    ¦ 
    6. Millius Michael                     91 Baltschieder                  14.23,7      0.27,7 (10432)  K4       1.    ¦ 
    7. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       14.24,1      0.28,1 (10518)  K4       2.    ¦ 
    8. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     14.28,3      0.32,3 (10090)  K4       3.    ¦ 
    9. Caralinda Fabrice                   88 Gland                         14.34,5      0.38,5 (10098)  K5       6.    ¦ 
   10. Gauthier Paul-Etienne               89 F-Crotenay                    14.35,7      0.39,7 (10257)  K5       7.    ¦ 
   11. Joly-Testault Gaël                  88 F-Gex                         14.37,0      0.41,0 (10332)  K5       8.    ¦ 
   12. De Blaireville Miguel               89 Yverdon-les-Bains             14.39,3      0.43,3 (10161)  K5       9.    ¦ 
   13. Gilliard Leo                        89 Chexbres                      14.40,7      0.44,7 (10271)  K5       10.   ¦ 
   14. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier                     14.48,7      0.52,7 (10373)  K4       4.    ¦ 
   15. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   15.04,5      1.08,5 (10370)  K5       11.   ¦ 
   16. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   15.10,1      1.14,1 (10445)  K4       5.    ¦ 
   17. Wyss Damien                         88 F-Saint-Genis                 15.14,6      1.18,6 (10699)  K5       12.   ¦ 
   18. Burgener Fabio                      91 Onex                          15.19,8      1.23,8 (10086)  K4       6.    ¦ 
   19. Jemli Fedi                          90 Ecublens VD                   15.19,9      1.23,9 (10331)  K4       7.    ¦ 
   20. Laurent Grégoire                    92 St-Légier                     15.20,3      1.24,3 (10372)  K3       1.    ¦ 
   21. Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                     15.23,6      1.27,6 (10389)  K4       8.    ¦ 
   22. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        15.24,0      1.28,0 (10343)  K4       9.    ¦ 
   23. Scott Derek                         90 Pully                         15.31,7      1.35,7 (10605)  K4       10.   ¦ 
   24. Aubert Maxime                       90 F-Luttange                    15.33,2      1.37,2 (10022)  K4       11.   ¦ 
   25. Barbe Maxime                        90 Genève                        15.36,1      1.40,1 (10027)  K4       12.   ¦ 
   26. Scott Kyle                          92 Pully                         15.38,2      1.42,2 (10606)  K3       2.    ¦ 
   27. Fardel Romain                       93 Vufflens-la-Ville             15.41,7      1.45,7 (10216)  K3       3.    ¦ 
   28. Thiery Cyrille                      90 Lausanne                      15.45,4      1.49,4 (10646)  K4       13.   ¦ 
   29. Yalew Tady                          91 Romainmôtier                  15.47,8      1.51,8 (10701)  K4       14.   ¦ 
   30. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthélemy VD              15.47,9      1.51,9 (10238)  K4       15.   ¦ 
   31. Roth Simon                          89 Thierachern                   15.58,6      2.02,6 (10576)  K5       13.   ¦ 
   32. Dufresnes Yoann                     91 F-Gissey sur Ouche            16.01,9      2.05,9 (10192)  K4       16.   ¦ 
   33. Gilliard Antoine                    91 Chexbres                      16.06,2      2.10,2 (10270)  K4       17.   ¦ 
   34. Gavillet Jonas                      92 Yverdon-les-Bains             16.06,5      2.10,5 (10259)  K3       4.    ¦ 
   35. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         16.12,4      2.16,4 (10124)  K3       5.    ¦ 
   36. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       16.15,0      2.19,0 (10519)  K3       6.    ¦ 
   37. Cibotto Florian                     92 Thônex                        16.16,2      2.20,2 (10129)  K3       7.    ¦ 
   38. Geiser Alan                         93 Blonay                        16.22,8      2.26,8 (10261)  K3       8.    ¦ 
   39. Guggisberg Laurent                  90 Senarclens                    16.25,6      2.29,6 (10295)  K4       18.   ¦ 
   40. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                     16.26,5      2.30,5 (10785)  K4       19.   ¦ 
   41. Starkenmann Olivier                 91 Onex                          16.26,6      2.30,6 (10625)  K4       20.   ¦ 
   42. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Rochefort                     16.27,2      2.31,2 (10375)  K4       21.   ¦ 
   43. Leu Sandro                          89 Uffikon                       16.32,3      2.36,3 (10387)  K5       14.   ¦ 
   44. Chivaz Romain                       90 Nyon                          16.35,3      2.39,3 (10778)  K4       22.   ¦ 
   45. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              16.35,9      2.39,9 (10160)  K3       9.    ¦ 
   46. Fujita Fumiaki                      90 Genève                        16.41,7      2.45,7 (10243)  K4       23.   ¦ 
   47. Jordan Marco                        95 Glis                          16.47,1      2.51,1 (10338)  K2       1.    ¦ 
   48. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                         16.47,9      2.51,9 (10200)  K2       2.    ¦ 
   49. Vierin Etienne                      94 I-Aosta                       16.48,3      2.52,3 (10677)  K2       3.    ¦ 
   50. Frossard Mathieu                    94 Trient                        16.48,4      2.52,4 (10239)  K2       4.    ¦ 
   51. Nuti Romain                         92 St-Imier                      16.51,2      2.55,2 (10468)  K3       10.   ¦ 
   52. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben                        16.51,9      2.55,9 (10361)  K4       24.   ¦ 
   53. Martina Guillaume                   94 Giétroz Valais                16.52,1      2.56,1 (10408)  K2       5.    ¦ 
   54. Yalew Abiy                          90 Romainmôtier                  16.52,3      2.56,3 (10700)  K4       25.   ¦ 
   55. Lambiel Kenny                       92 Isérables                     16.55,6      2.59,6 (10367)  K3       11.   ¦ 
   56. Kuonen Michael                      91 Baltschieder                  16.56,9      3.00,9 (10360)  K4       26.   ¦ 
   57. Rossier Loïc                        90 Lausanne                      16.57,7      3.01,7 (10574)  K4       27.   ¦ 
   58. Hollinger Simon                     91 Lausanne                      17.02,3      3.06,3 (10309)  K4       28.   ¦ 
   58. Huber Mathieu                       94 St-Légier                     17.02,3      3.06,3 (10312)  K2       6.    ¦ 
   60. Pinto Filipe                        92 Crissier                      17.02,5      3.06,5 (10513)  K3       12.   ¦ 
   61. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      17.04,6      3.08,6 (10501)  K4       29.   ¦ 
   62. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   17.04,8      3.08,8 (10339)  K3       13.   ¦ 
   63. Hoxha Hamid                         94 Lausanne                      17.05,1      3.09,1 (10311)  K2       7.    ¦ 
   64. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   17.05,6      3.09,6 (10043)  K3       14.   ¦ 
   64. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         17.05,6      3.09,6 (10346)  K3       14.   ¦ 
   66. Germann Lukas                       90 Stalden VS                    17.06,3      3.10,3 (10266)  K4       30.   ¦ 
   67. Germann Martin                      93 Stalden VS                    17.09,7      3.13,7 (10267)  K3       16.   ¦ 
   68. Meurs  Mannix                       95 Oberägeri                     17.11,7      3.15,7 (10810)  K2       8.    ¦ 
   69. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   17.12,7      3.16,7 (10368)  K2       9.    ¦ 
   70. Pfaffen Emil                        92 Ausserberg                    17.13,9      3.17,9 (10503)  K3       17.   ¦ 
   71. Angel Camps Quim Quim               92 Bière                         17.15,4      3.19,4 (10768)  K3       18.   ¦ 
   72. Gasche Jeremy                       91 Leysin                        17.16,8      3.20,8 (10252)  K4       31.   ¦ 
   73. Morais Xavier                       93 Pully                         17.17,1      3.21,1 (10439)  K3       19.   ¦ 
   74. Küpfer  Vaik                        91 Chavannes-des-Bois            17.18,2      3.22,2 (10792)  K4       32.   ¦ 
   75. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                      17.20,3      3.24,3 (10575)  K3       20.   ¦ 
   76. Durous Laurent                      92 F-Bonne                       17.22,4      3.26,4 (10194)  K3       21.   ¦ 
   77. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                         17.23,2      3.27,2 (10631)  K2       10.   ¦ 
   78. Saghrouni Malek                     92 Lausanne                      17.23,9      3.27,9 (10777)  K3       22.   ¦ 
   79. Chappuis Tanguy                     96 Bussigny-Lausanne             17.25,6      3.29,6 (10112)  K1       1.    ¦ 
   80. Niquille Mathias                    88 Bonvillars                    17.30,6      3.34,6 (10465)  K5       15.   ¦ 
   81. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       17.31,0      3.35,0 (10214)  K5       16.   ¦ 
   82. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        17.32,6      3.36,6 (10254)  K3       23.   ¦ 
   83. Roulet Gregoire                     92 Yverdon-les-Bains             17.33,2      3.37,2 (10577)  K3       24.   ¦ 
   84. Shala Nevsi                         92 Bière                         17.35,2      3.39,2 (10767)  K3       25.   ¦ 
   85. Bonjour Allan                       91 Cortaillod                    17.35,3      3.39,3 (10060)  K4       33.   ¦ 
   86. Ortiz Alberto                       88 Lausanne                      17.35,4      3.39,4 (10709)  K5       17.   ¦ 
   87. Méroz Xavier                        93 Paudex                        17.36,3      3.40,3 (10424)  K3       26.   ¦ 
   88. Vuilliomenet Loïc                   93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             17.36,8      3.40,8 (10690)  K3       27.   ¦ 
   88. Wyss Colin                          95 Préverenges                   17.36,8      3.40,8 (10698)  K2       11.   ¦ 
   90. Oswald Matthias                     88 Kirchberg BE                  17.36,9      3.40,9 (10474)  K5       18.   ¦ 
   91. Fric Lucas                          92 Genève                        17.37,5      3.41,5 (10234)  K3       28.   ¦ 
   92. Renaud Daniel                       91 Epalinges                     17.40,9      3.44,9 (10546)  K4       34.   ¦ 
   93. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.41,0      3.45,0 (10125)  K3       29.   ¦ 
   93. Hausammann Clive                    91 Sassel                        17.41,0      3.45,0 (10304)  K4       35.   ¦ 
   95. Bolomey Florent Philippe            92 Corseaux                      17.41,4      3.45,4 (10058)  K3       30.   ¦ 
   96. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   17.46,8      3.50,8 (10044)  K3       31.   ¦ 
   97. Jeancler Gaspard                    88 F-Besancon                    17.48,7      3.52,7 (10327)  K5       19.   ¦ 
   98. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      17.49,5      3.53,5 (10570)  K3       32.   ¦ 
   99. Reymond Maric                       93 Vernier                       17.51,0      3.55,0 (10549)  K3       33.   ¦ 
  100. Jordan Fabian                       93 Glis                          17.52,4      3.56,4 (10336)  K3       34.   ¦ 
  101. Rey Joan                            93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             17.53,5      3.57,5 (10548)  K3       35.   ¦ 
  102. Hamburger Christoph                 89 Kaiseraugst                   17.54,1      3.58,1 (10300)  K5       20.   ¦ 
  103. Repond Stephane                     91 Villars-Tiercelin             17.56,2      4.00,2 (10547)  K4       36.   ¦ 
  104. Prior Kevin                         92 Epalinges                     17.56,3      4.00,3 (10526)  K3       36.   ¦ 
  105. Scheuner Yves                       92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            17.59,8      4.03,8 (10595)  K3       37.   ¦ 
  106. Medeiros Alexandre                  93 Belmont-Lausanne              18.00,4      4.04,4 (10419)  K3       38.   ¦ 
  107. Passini David                       90 MON-Monte Carlo               18.02,2      4.06,2 (10756)  K4       37.   ¦ 
  108. Lepeu Jan                           93 Versoix                       18.02,5      4.06,5 (10381)  K3       39.   ¦ 
  108. Wust Simon                          95 Neuchâtel                     18.02,5      4.06,5 (10800)  K2       12.   ¦ 
  110. Gualter Da Silva Rui                92 Ecublens VD                   18.05,9      4.09,9 (10291)  K3       40.   ¦ 
  111. Terrail Guillaume                   90 Chailly-Montreux              18.06,0      4.10,0 (10643)  K4       38.   ¦ 
  112. Fabbro Maxime                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.08,2      4.12,2 (10213)  K3       41.   ¦ 
  113. Fardel Armand                       95 Vufflens-la-Ville             18.08,5      4.12,5 (10215)  K2       13.   ¦ 
  114. Aebi Gaetan                         90 Lausanne                      18.09,5      4.13,5 (10003)  K4       39.   ¦ 
  115. Vernez Florian                      89 Moudon                        18.09,6      4.13,6 (10672)  K5       21.   ¦ 
  116. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                         18.11,5      4.15,5 (10630)  K2       14.   ¦ 
  117. Crausaz Raphael                     94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             18.12,1      4.16,1 (10148)  K2       15.   ¦ 
  118. Andrejewski Mathieu                 89 Echandens-Denges              18.12,4      4.16,4 (10016)  K5       22.   ¦ 
  119. Chapalay Josselin                   93 Blonay                        18.15,0      4.19,0 (10111)  K3       42.   ¦ 
  120. Picard Tom                          90 F-Cruseilles                  18.16,3      4.20,3 (10512)  K4       40.   ¦ 
  121. Burgdorfer Pablo                    94 Saint Légier                  18.16,7      4.20,7 (10085)  K2       16.   ¦ 
  122. Cornu Cristian David                92 Lausanne                      18.18,1      4.22,1 (10147)  K3       43.   ¦ 
  123. Maystre Gilbert                     95 Renens VD                     18.18,2      4.22,2 (10416)  K2       17.   ¦ 
  124. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 Barthelemy                    18.18,5      4.22,5 (10237)  K2       18.   ¦ 
  124. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   18.18,5      4.22,5 (10334)  K2       18.   ¦ 
  126. Rochat Josua                        90 Chexbres                      18.18,8      4.22,8 (10561)  K4       41.   ¦ 
  127. Damilano Marius                     91 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc         18.20,6      4.24,6 (10753)  K4       42.   ¦ 
  127. Urio Loic                           91 Epalinges                     18.20,6      4.24,6 (10659)  K4       42.   ¦ 
  129. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                 18.21,9      4.25,9 (10341)  K2       20.   ¦ 
  130. Mancuso Marco                       94 Arzier                        18.27,7      4.31,7 (10399)  K2       21.   ¦ 
  131. Dubi Gaëtan                         91 F-Ferney-Voltaire             18.27,9      4.31,9 (10182)  K4       44.   ¦ 
  132. Zendeli Dachmir                     90 Lausanne                      18.31,1      4.35,1 (10706)  K4       45.   ¦ 
  133. Bonvin Alex                         88 Denges                        18.33,2      4.37,2 (10061)  K5       23.   ¦ 
  134. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      18.33,6      4.37,6 (10500)  K3       44.   ¦ 
  135. Ruegg David                         96 St-Sulpice VD                 18.33,8      4.37,8 (10581)  K1       2.    ¦ 
  136. Vogt Christophe                     91 Cossonay-Ville                18.33,9      4.37,9 (10678)  K4       46.   ¦ 
  137. Bzili Achraf                        94 F-Belley                      18.34,2      4.38,2 (10089)  K2       22.   ¦ 
  138. Itim Simon                          91 Bavois                        18.34,4      4.38,4 (10320)  K4       47.   ¦ 
  139. Küpfer Celia                        93 Chavannes-des-Bois            18.34,8      4.38,8 (10791)  K3       45.   ¦ 
  140. Barbe Emile                         96 Genève                        18.35,4      4.39,4 (10026)  K1       3.    ¦ 
  141. von Riedmatten Robin                97 Münster VS                    18.36,0      4.40,0 (10682)  K1       4.    ¦ 
  142. Durous Vincent                      91 F-Bonne                       18.36,1      4.40,1 (10195)  K4       48.   ¦ 
  143. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.36,4      4.40,4 (10272)  K2       23.   ¦ 
  144. Doffey Axel                         94 La Conversion                 18.36,6      4.40,6 (10178)  K2       24.   ¦ 
  145. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      18.38,1      4.42,1 (10494)  K4       49.   ¦ 
  146. Meryglod Elie                       91 F-Chartres                    18.38,4      4.42,4 (10426)  K4       50.   ¦ 
  147. Ballif Florian                      92 Lavey-Village                 18.38,8      4.42,8 (10024)  K3       46.   ¦ 
  148. Meryglod Alois                      94 F-Chartres                    18.39,2      4.43,2 (10425)  K2       25.   ¦ 
  149. Voirol Ludovic                      89 Gland                         18.40,3      4.44,3 (10680)  K5       24.   ¦ 
  150. Fielding David                      95 Morrens VD                    18.43,6      4.47,6 (10748)  K2       26.   ¦ 
  151. Guedon Jean-Christophe              94 Lausanne                      18.46,2      4.50,2 (10292)  K2       27.   ¦ 
  152. Streuli Gael                        91 Le Sépey                      18.48,1      4.52,1 (10635)  K4       51.   ¦ 
  153. Vuilliomenet Gilles                 91 Lausanne                      18.49,4      4.53,4 (10689)  K4       52.   ¦ 
  154. Schwab Johann                       92 Ferreyres                     18.51,1      4.55,1 (10602)  K3       47.   ¦ 
  155. Rochat Andrea                       95 La Croix (Lutry)              18.53,0      4.57,0 (10559)  K2       28.   ¦ 
  156. Leu Silvan                          96 Uffikon                       18.53,1      4.57,1 (10388)  K1       5.    ¦ 
  157. Parlange Brendan                    93 St-Sulpice VD                 18.54,5      4.58,5 (10480)  K3       48.   ¦ 
  158. Ortiz Andres                        90 Lausanne                      18.56,8      5.00,8 (10708)  K4       53.   ¦ 
  159. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         18.57,9      5.01,9 (10106)  K3       49.   ¦ 
  160. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         18.59,4      5.03,4 (10472)  K2       29.   ¦ 
  161. Schnieder Lars                      93 Bavois                        19.01,2      5.05,2 (10770)  K3       50.   ¦ 
  162. Pellaton Loic                       92 Montpreveyres                 19.02,1      5.06,1 (10492)  K3       51.   ¦ 
  163. Lüthi Matthieu                      90 Berolle                       19.02,3      5.06,3 (10395)  K4       54.   ¦ 
  164. Gerber Boutale                      92 Pully                         19.02,8      5.06,8 (10265)  K3       52.   ¦ 
  165. Darbellay Colin                     92 Chavornay                     19.03,5      5.07,5 (10158)  K3       53.   ¦ 
  166. Rosselet Olivier                    93 Lausanne                      19.06,2      5.10,2 (10573)  K3       54.   ¦ 
  167. Gauthier Samuel                     90 F-Crotenay                    19.06,4      5.10,4 (10258)  K4       55.   ¦ 
  168. Bertrand Aurele                     92 Gland                         19.06,6      5.10,6 (10790)  K3       55.   ¦ 
  169. Bornet Marc-Antoine                 90 Pully                         19.08,3      5.12,3 (10069)  K4       56.   ¦ 
  170. Terrail Valentin                    92 Chailly-Montreux              19.08,6      5.12,6 (10645)  K3       56.   ¦ 
  171. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       19.09,6      5.13,6 (10186)  K3       57.   ¦ 
  171. Piaget Romain                       92 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     19.09,6      5.13,6 (10508)  K3       57.   ¦ 
  173. Borel  Maxime                       95 Lonay                         19.09,7      5.13,7 (10747)  K2       30.   ¦ 
  174. Richi Xavier                        91 Le Sentier                    19.10,0      5.14,0 (10552)  K4       57.   ¦ 
  175. Felix David Pereira                 91 Prilly                        19.11,9      5.15,9 (10797)  K4       58.   ¦ 
  176. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.12,2      5.16,2 (10162)  K2       31.   ¦ 
  177. Melly Timothee                      96 Lausanne                      19.12,9      5.16,9 (10423)  K1       6.    ¦ 
  178. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      19.13,1      5.17,1 (10491)  K4       59.   ¦ 
  179. Ivett Alexis                        91 Epalinges                     19.15,8      5.19,8 (10321)  K4       60.   ¦ 
  180. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      19.16,1      5.20,1 (10094)  K2       32.   ¦ 
  181. Barbey William                      93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.16,4      5.20,4 (10028)  K3       59.   ¦ 
  182. Boillot Victor                      91 F-Chamonix                    19.17,6      5.21,6 (10055)  K4       61.   ¦ 
  183. Camilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      19.18,3      5.22,3 (10095)  K5       25.   ¦ 
  184. Matthys Julien                      96 Vevey                         19.18,8      5.22,8 (10415)  K1       7.    ¦ 
  185. Demont Dylan                        94 Bussigny-Lausanne             19.25,3      5.29,3 (10170)  K2       33.   ¦ 
  186. Birchmeier Damien                   96 Les Thioleyres                19.25,6      5.29,6 (10048)  K1       8.    ¦ 
  187. Mouller Billy                       90 Rones                         19.26,3      5.30,3 (10795)  K4       62.   ¦ 
  188. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             19.27,7      5.31,7 (10371)  K3       60.   ¦ 
  189. Geiser Valentin                     95 Blonay                        19.29,9      5.33,9 (10262)  K2       34.   ¦ 
  190. Llopis Greg                         91 St-Saphorin-Morges            19.31,0      5.35,0 (10390)  K4       63.   ¦ 
  190. Vuilliomenet Yann                   93 Lausanne                      19.31,0      5.35,0 (10691)  K3       61.   ¦ 
  192. Karpushov Alexander                 91 Lausanne                      19.32,4      5.36,4 (10354)  K4       64.   ¦ 
  193. Pearce Edward                       92 Blonay                        19.33,8      5.37,8 (10484)  K3       62.   ¦ 
  194. Strehle Marc                        94 Villars-sur-Glâne             19.35,6      5.39,6 (10805)  K2       35.   ¦ 
  195. Leu Manuel                          96 Uffikon                       19.37,2      5.41,2 (10386)  K1       9.    ¦ 
  196. Ieri Lionel                         91 Monthey                       19.38,0      5.42,0 (10317)  K4       65.   ¦ 
  197. Mancini  Jean                       94 Essertes                      19.38,2      5.42,2 (10745)  K2       36.   ¦ 
  198. Schneider Kim                       92 CC-Montpreveyres              19.39,8      5.43,8 (10599)  K3       63.   ¦ 
  199. Ripper Stephane                     90 Grandvaux                     19.45,0      5.49,0 (10555)  K4       66.   ¦ 
  200. Piu Rémi                            94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            19.45,2      5.49,2 (10517)  K2       37.   ¦ 
  201. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            19.48,3      5.52,3 (10173)  K2       38.   ¦ 
  202. Demierre Thibaud                    94 Chexbres                      19.49,1      5.53,1 (10730)  K2       39.   ¦ 
  203. Joseph Loic                         93 Belmont-Lausanne              19.49,3      5.53,3 (10342)  K3       64.   ¦ 
  204. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.49,6      5.53,6 (10065)  K3       65.   ¦ 
  205. Andrejewski Romain                  91 Echandens-Denges              19.51,4      5.55,4 (10017)  K4       67.   ¦ 
  206. Bonvin Eric                         92 Denges                        19.51,8      5.55,8 (10062)  K3       66.   ¦ 
  207. Martina Xavier                      96 Giétroz Valais                19.51,9      5.55,9 (10409)  K1       10.   ¦ 
  208. Fuentes David                       93 Yverdon-les-Bains             19.54,3      5.58,3 (10241)  K3       67.   ¦ 
  209. Fernandes Jonathan                  93 Chavannes-Renens              19.54,7      5.58,7 (10220)  K3       68.   ¦ 
  210. Carlen Magnus                       92 Veytaux                       19.56,6      6.00,6 (10103)  K3       69.   ¦ 
  210. Vauthey Stéphane                    92 Coppet                        19.56,6      6.00,6 (10668)  K3       69.   ¦ 
  212. Alj Antonio                         95 Chavannes-Renens              19.59,6      6.03,6 (10010)  K2       40.   ¦ 
  213. Cookson Bryan                       94 Saint Légier                  20.00,1      6.04,1 (10144)  K2       41.   ¦ 
  213. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     20.00,1      6.04,1 (10193)  K2       41.   ¦ 
  213. Michaut Axel                        94 F-Ay                          20.00,1      6.04,1 (10429)  K2       41.   ¦ 
  216. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         20.00,8      6.04,8 (10566)  K5       26.   ¦ 
  217. Schwab Cédric                       94 Blonay                        20.02,5      6.06,5 (10803)  K2       44.   ¦ 
  218. Lazeyras Théo                       92 Rochefort                     20.05,1      6.09,1 (10376)  K3       71.   ¦ 
  219. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                          20.06,3      6.10,3 (10249)  K3       72.   ¦ 
  220. Clarke Alex                         92 Epalinges                     20.07,3      6.11,3 (10130)  K3       73.   ¦ 
  221. Lepeu Gregory                       93 Versoix                       20.07,4      6.11,4 (10380)  K3       74.   ¦ 
  222. Lienhard Cedric                     95 Denens                        20.09,8      6.13,8 (10764)  K2       45.   ¦ 
  223. Agudelo Waldo                       92 Lausanne                      20.10,5      6.14,5 (10007)  K3       75.   ¦ 
  224. Gonzalez Sven                       92 Aubonne                       20.12,6      6.16,6 (10283)  K3       76.   ¦ 
  225. Bouteloup Gaëtan                    91 F-Arcine                      20.14,6      6.18,6 (10072)  K4       68.   ¦ 
  226. Vujictatjana                        93 Renens VD                     20.14,7      6.18,7 (10734)  K3       77.   ¦ 
  227. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         20.15,7      6.19,7 (10471)  K4       69.   ¦ 
  228. Brignoli Yann                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             20.16,4      6.20,4 (10073)  K2       46.   ¦ 
  229. Vallotton Sampo                     95 Blonay                        20.16,7      6.20,7 (10662)  K2       47.   ¦ 
  230. Vigneau Jonatan                     95 F-Messery                     20.16,8      6.20,8 (10799)  K2       48.   ¦ 
  231. Vuagniaux Samuel                    93 Vucherens                     20.17,2      6.21,2 (10673)  K3       78.   ¦ 
  232. Samonini Hippolyte                  92 Pully                         20.17,3      6.21,3 (10588)  K3       79.   ¦ 
  233. Farissi Timothee                    92 Gland                         20.17,9      6.21,9 (10217)  K3       80.   ¦ 
  234. Colluto Francesco                   97 Chavannes-Renens              20.18,0      6.22,0 (10138)  K1       11.   ¦ 
  235. Vendrami Loris                      94 St Saphorin sur Morges        20.18,1      6.22,1 (10671)  K2       49.   ¦ 
  236. Grand Loric                         91 Cressier NE                   20.20,1      6.24,1 (10285)  K4       70.   ¦ 
  237. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      20.25,4      6.29,4 (10174)  K4       71.   ¦ 
  238. Patthey Sachin                      92 Ecublens VD                   20.26,7      6.30,7 (10483)  K3       81.   ¦ 
  239. Bossonnet Alexandre                 93 Lausanne                      20.26,9      6.30,9 (10070)  K3       82.   ¦ 
  240. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         20.28,3      6.32,3 (10105)  K2       50.   ¦ 
  241. Bonzon Mathieu                      92 Lutry                         20.29,0      6.33,0 (10063)  K3       83.   ¦ 
  242. Vendrami Colin                      96 St Saphorin sur Morges        20.29,7      6.33,7 (10670)  K1       12.   ¦ 
  243. Sauteur Yolan                       96 Penthéréaz                    20.32,4      6.36,4 (10807)  K1       13.   ¦ 
  244. Peier Killian                       95 La Sarraz                     20.32,9      6.36,9 (10487)  K2       51.   ¦ 
  245. Hollinger Marco                     94 Lausanne                      20.33,1      6.37,1 (10308)  K2       52.   ¦ 
  246. Emery Christophe                    94 Penthaz                       20.33,9      6.37,9 (10207)  K2       53.   ¦ 
  247. Corella Bryan                       94 Lausanne                      20.34,5      6.38,5 (10145)  K2       54.   ¦ 
  248. Sebbak  Paul                        97 Moudon                        20.34,9      6.38,9 (10789)  K1       14.   ¦ 
  249. Bühlmann Victor                     96 Forel (Lavaux)                20.35,9      6.39,9 (10084)  K1       15.   ¦ 
  250. Feer Benjamin                       96 Bubendorf                     20.36,3      6.40,3 (10219)  K1       16.   ¦ 
  251. Fuchs Loris                         93 Saint-legier                  20.38,5      6.42,5 (10240)  K3       84.   ¦ 
  252. Ballif Lionel                       91 Lavey-Village                 20.38,7      6.42,7 (10025)  K4       72.   ¦ 
  253. Cardinaux Noé                       96 Lausanne                      20.42,1      6.46,1 (10101)  K1       17.   ¦ 
  254. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                      20.46,7      6.50,7 (10490)  K1       18.   ¦ 
  255. Rosset Anthony                      93 Tuileries-de-Grand            20.47,7      6.51,7 (10781)  K3       85.   ¦ 
  256. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               20.49,4      6.53,4 (10435)  K4       73.   ¦ 
  257. Blaser Christophe                   92 Epalinges                     20.50,2      6.54,2 (10052)  K3       86.   ¦ 
  258. Münzenmaier Lucas                   96 Cully                         20.50,5      6.54,5 (10449)  K1       19.   ¦ 
  259. Ischer Lucien                       96 Lavigny                       20.50,9      6.54,9 (10319)  K1       20.   ¦ 
  260. Simoncini Adrien                    94 Bex                           20.51,8      6.55,8 (10619)  K2       55.   ¦ 
  261. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   20.55,3      6.59,3 (10411)  K3       87.   ¦ 
  262. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         20.55,6      6.59,6 (10029)  K3       88.   ¦ 
  263. Berseth Valentini                   95 Chavornay                     20.57,6      7.01,6 (10041)  K2       56.   ¦ 
  264. Jaquier Paco                        94 Ferlens VD                    20.58,7      7.02,7 (10325)  K2       57.   ¦ 
  265. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      21.02,1      7.06,1 (10493)  K4       74.   ¦ 
  266. Vuagniaux William                   94 Vucherens                     21.02,8      7.06,8 (10687)  K2       58.   ¦ 
  267. Jeckelmann Adrien                   94 Vugelles                      21.03,5      7.07,5 (10328)  K2       59.   ¦ 
  268. Pache Bastien                       96 Aubonne                       21.04,1      7.08,1 (10475)  K1       21.   ¦ 
  269. Mancuso Matteo                      90 Arzier                        21.04,9      7.08,9 (10400)  K4       75.   ¦ 
  270. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   21.05,2      7.09,2 (10335)  K1       22.   ¦ 
  271. Perritaz Yannick                    90 Seiry                         21.07,5      7.11,5 (10499)  K4       76.   ¦ 
  272. Getaz Boris                         92 Mont-sur-Rolle                21.07,8      7.11,8 (10268)  K3       89.   ¦ 
  273. Vial Baptiste                       94 Lausanne                      21.08,9      7.12,9 (10674)  K2       60.   ¦ 
  274. Vaucher Gaetan                      93 Cheseaux-Lausanne             21.11,6      7.15,6 (10665)  K3       90.   ¦ 
  275. Vaucher Damien                      91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             21.11,8      7.15,8 (10664)  K4       77.   ¦ 
  276. Jordan Linus                        97 Ecublens VD                   21.15,2      7.19,2 (10337)  K1       23.   ¦ 
  277. Mangana Tomas                       97 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.17,2      7.21,2 (10802)  K1       24.   ¦ 
  277. Mountford Tavis                     95 St. Legier                    21.17,2      7.21,2 (10444)  K2       61.   ¦ 
  279. Glannaz Romain                      96 Morges                        21.17,9      7.21,9 (10273)  K1       25.   ¦ 
  280. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 21.18,9      7.22,9 (10582)  K2       62.   ¦ 
  281. Brugger Loïc                        94 Etoy                          21.20,0      7.24,0 (10078)  K2       63.   ¦ 
  282. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 21.21,5      7.25,5 (10583)  K4       78.   ¦ 
  283. Mountford Aneurin                   94 St. Legier                    21.22,5      7.26,5 (10443)  K2       64.   ¦ 
  284. Equey Nicolas                       93 Assens                        21.23,1      7.27,1 (10210)  K3       91.   ¦ 
  285. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                21.24,9      7.28,9 (10050)  K3       92.   ¦ 
  286. Allaz Florian                       95 Lausanne                      21.26,7      7.30,7 (10011)  K2       65.   ¦ 
  287. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                      21.27,7      7.31,7 (10013)  K3       93.   ¦ 
  288. Birchmeier David                    96 Les Thioleyres                21.29,6      7.33,6 (10049)  K1       26.   ¦ 
  289. Comabstel Juien                     96 Nyon                          21.33,4      7.37,4 (10761)  K1       27.   ¦ 
  290. Klappert Thomas                     96 Savigny                       21.39,8      7.43,8 (10357)  K1       28.   ¦ 
  291. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.42,5      7.46,5 (10075)  K3       94.   ¦ 
  292. Reinhard Antonin                    92 Lausanne                      21.43,9      7.47,9 (10544)  K3       95.   ¦ 
  293. Packer Gael                         96 Pully                         21.45,6      7.49,6 (10478)  K1       29.   ¦ 
  294. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                       21.45,8      7.49,8 (10009)  K3       96.   ¦ 
  295. Leroux Theodore                     94 Versoix                       21.46,5      7.50,5 (10382)  K2       66.   ¦ 
  296. Blaser Jérémie                      95 Epalinges                     21.48,5      7.52,5 (10053)  K2       67.   ¦ 
  297. Borlat Benjamin                     97 Yens                          21.48,8      7.52,8 (10066)  K1       30.   ¦ 
  298. Dubois Paul                         96 F-Chatenay Malabry            21.52,6      7.56,6 (10184)  K1       31.   ¦ 
  299. Leder Leonard                       94 Mont-la-Ville                 21.53,0      7.57,0 (10377)  K2       68.   ¦ 
  300. Magnenat Pieric                     91 Vaulion                       21.54,5      7.58,5 (10397)  K4       79.   ¦ 
  301. Dobjanschi Gaétan                   94 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          21.54,7      7.58,7 (10177)  K2       69.   ¦ 
  301. Peikert Martin                      92 Lausanne                      21.54,7      7.58,7 (10488)  K3       97.   ¦ 
  303. Tabaillou Baptiste                  93 F-Divonne les Bains           21.55,6      7.59,6 (10637)  K3       98.   ¦ 
  304. Peikert William                     94 Lausanne                      21.55,7      7.59,7 (10489)  K2       70.   ¦ 
  305. Goël Arthur                         96 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.57,6      8.01,6 (10275)  K1       32.   ¦ 
  306. Goël Valentin                       94 Yverdon-les-Bains             21.57,7      8.01,7 (10276)  K2       71.   ¦ 
  307. Masson Sebastien                    91 Lutry                         22.00,8      8.04,8 (10413)  K4       80.   ¦ 
  308. Maret Timothee                      95 Yverdon-les-Bains             22.01,4      8.05,4 (10403)  K2       72.   ¦ 
  309. Gay Julien                          95 Epalinges                     22.01,7      8.05,7 (10732)  K2       73.   ¦ 
  310. Bolomey Jerome                      96 Corseaux                      22.03,6      8.07,6 (10059)  K1       33.   ¦ 
  311. Patthey Arjun                       94 Ecublens VD                   22.05,1      8.09,1 (10482)  K2       74.   ¦ 
  312. Wicki Korian                        96 Lausanne                      22.06,1      8.10,1 (10694)  K1       34.   ¦ 
  313. Quigley Sébastien                   96 Blonay                        22.06,9      8.10,9 (10532)  K1       35.   ¦ 
  314. Kruidenier Styn                     95 La Croix (Lutry)              22.08,0      8.12,0 (10358)  K2       75.   ¦ 
  315. Aubert Tim                          96 Epalinges                     22.10,9      8.14,9 (10741)  K1       36.   ¦ 
  315. Rassineux Maxime                    93 Ecublens VD                   22.10,9      8.14,9 (10536)  K3       99.   ¦ 
  317. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.13,2      8.17,2 (10779)  K3       100.  ¦ 
  318. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      22.15,4      8.19,4 (10495)  K3       101.  ¦ 
  319. Stoeckli Basile                     91 Cully                         22.17,4      8.21,4 (10633)  K4       81.   ¦ 
  320. Caride Brandon                      96 Zürich                        22.17,7      8.21,7 (10102)  K1       37.   ¦ 
  321. Vienet Nathan                       94 Ste-Croix                     22.23,1      8.27,1 (10763)  K2       76.   ¦ 
  322. Pires Cédric                        96 Préverenges                   22.23,4      8.27,4 (10514)  K1       38.   ¦ 
  323. Pizzelli Lucas                      93 Carrouge                      22.26,6      8.30,6 (10520)  K3       102.  ¦ 
  324. Münzenmaier David                   95 Cully                         22.29,9      8.33,9 (10448)  K2       77.   ¦ 
  325. Harding Sam                         94 Corseaux                      22.31,3      8.35,3 (10302)  K2       78.   ¦ 
  326. Do David-Minh                       96 Bussigny-Lausanne             22.31,4      8.35,4 (10176)  K1       39.   ¦ 
  327. Perrin Romain                       93 St-Prex                       22.31,8      8.35,8 (10498)  K3       103.  ¦ 
  328. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      22.32,3      8.36,3 (10571)  K2       79.   ¦ 
  329. Mbongo Yannick-Tony                 91 Ecublens VD                   22.33,5      8.37,5 (10418)  K4       82.   ¦ 
  330. Fernandez John                      90 Lausanne                      22.34,8      8.38,8 (10221)  K4       83.   ¦ 
  331. Nicollerat Victor                   95 Préverenges                   22.40,5      8.44,5 (10462)  K2       80.   ¦ 
  332. Terrail Pierre                      96 Chailly-Montreux              22.46,2      8.50,2 (10644)  K1       40.   ¦ 
  333. Sovrano Adrien                      94 Assens                        22.47,2      8.51,2 (10622)  K2       81.   ¦ 
  334. Rassineux David                     95 Ecublens VD                   22.47,9      8.51,9 (10535)  K2       82.   ¦ 
  335. Pasupathy  Vithuran                 96 Lausanne                      22.48,0      8.52,0 (10481)  K1       41.   ¦ 
  336. Curchod Alexandre                   94 Puidoux-Gare                  22.49,5      8.53,5 (10151)  K2       83.   ¦ 
  337. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                      22.50,0      8.54,0 (10553)  K1       42.   ¦ 
  338. Jaccaud Kevin                       94 Poliez-Pittet                 22.51,1      8.55,1 (10323)  K2       84.   ¦ 
  339. Um Dae-Young                        95 Renens VD                     22.51,2      8.55,2 (10758)  K2       85.   ¦ 
  340. Schütz Lars-Dominic                 92 Steffisburg                   22.55,0      8.59,0 (10601)  K3       104.  ¦ 
  341. Katz Antoine                        95 Lausanne                      22.55,1      8.59,1 (10355)  K2       86.   ¦ 
  342. Tran Khoi Ivan                      91 Renens VD                     22.55,2      8.59,2 (10653)  K4       84.   ¦ 
  343. Stoeckli Valentin                   95 Cully                         22.57,5      9.01,5 (10634)  K2       87.   ¦ 
  344. Crettaz Valentin                    93 Lausanne                      22.58,2      9.02,2 (10754)  K3       105.  ¦ 
  344. Queloz Thibault                     95 Meyrin                        22.58,2      9.02,2 (10529)  K2       88.   ¦ 
  344. Queloz William                      92 Meyrin                        22.58,2      9.02,2 (10530)  K3       105.  ¦ 
  347. Peter Julien                        93 Mézières VD                   22.58,3      9.02,3 (10773)  K3       107.  ¦ 
  348. Rossel Maxime                       94 Pully                         22.58,4      9.02,4 (10572)  K2       89.   ¦ 
  349. Zeller Edouard                      94 Lutry                         23.00,4      9.04,4 (10704)  K2       90.   ¦ 
  350. Camilotto Ludovic                   97 Lausanne                      23.00,6      9.04,6 (10092)  K1       43.   ¦ 
  351. Equey Matthieu                      95 Assens                        23.02,8      9.06,8 (10209)  K2       91.   ¦ 
  352. Lienhard Sacha                      93 Denens                        23.06,2      9.10,2 (10765)  K3       108.  ¦ 
  353. Mertens Philipp                     95 Blonay                        23.06,6      9.10,6 (10725)  K2       92.   ¦ 
  354. Muschietti Adrien                   95 Vich-Coinsins                 23.07,0      9.11,0 (10451)  K2       93.   ¦ 
  355. Morandi Xavier                      94 Mont-sur-Rolle                23.11,1      9.15,1 (10441)  K2       94.   ¦ 
  356. Ahmed Sheraz                        94 Chailly-Montreux              23.11,9      9.15,9 (10008)  K2       95.   ¦ 
  357. Rusterholz Olivier                  92 Lausanne                      23.14,7      9.18,7 (10584)  K3       109.  ¦ 
  358. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         23.15,0      9.19,0 (10345)  K2       96.   ¦ 
  359. Dubois Kévin                        92 F-Chatenay Malabry            23.16,7      9.20,7 (10183)  K3       110.  ¦ 
  360. Burnier Jean-Francois               93 Cully                         23.17,0      9.21,0 (10087)  K3       111.  ¦ 
  361. Ganty Lionel                        95 Chexbres                      23.17,4      9.21,4 (10728)  K2       97.   ¦ 
  362. Riedo Nicolas                       94 Chavannes-Renens              23.23,5      9.27,5 (10554)  K2       98.   ¦ 
  363. Schneegans  Jean                    96 Lausanne                      23.29,6      9.33,6 (10757)  K1       44.   ¦ 
  364. Simoes Nils                         93 Crissier                      23.30,6      9.34,6 (10618)  K3       112.  ¦ 
  365. Mejri Bibel                         96 Lausanne                      23.32,7      9.36,7 (10421)  K1       45.   ¦ 
  366. Chatenoud Guillaume                 96 L'Isle                        23.40,6      9.44,6 (10775)  K1       46.   ¦ 
  367. Fontannaz Raphael                   97 Bettens                       23.45,4      9.49,4 (10231)  K1       47.   ¦ 
  368. Quigley Guillaume                   94 Blonay                        23.47,3      9.51,3 (10531)  K2       99.   ¦ 
  369. Vichery Thomas                      95 Aran Villette                 23.50,9      9.54,9 (10676)  K2       100.  ¦ 
  370. Gremaud Simon                       95 Vuarmarens                    23.55,2      9.59,2 (10780)  K2       101.  ¦ 
  371. Eisner Paul                         93 Founex                        24.02,9     10.06,9 (10204)  K3       113.  ¦ 
  372. Sierro Simon                        95 St-Martin                     24.07,6     10.11,6 (10615)  K2       102.  ¦ 
  373. Lablan Lokman                       97 Bussigny-Lausanne             24.09,5     10.13,5 (10363)  K1       48.   ¦ 
  374. Cavaleri Louis                      97 Lutry                         24.09,8     10.13,8 (10107)  K1       49.   ¦ 
  375. Fontannaz Guillaume                 95 Bettens                       24.16,0     10.20,0 (10230)  K2       103.  ¦ 
  376. Clarke Nicolas                      96 Epalinges                     24.17,2     10.21,2 (10131)  K1       50.   ¦ 
  377. Gonzalez Lopez Daniel               94 Lausanne                      24.23,1     10.27,1 (10279)  K2       104.  ¦ 
  378. Pizzelli Thomas                     97 Carrouge                      24.24,8     10.28,8 (10522)  K1       51.   ¦ 
  379. Dupont Kevin                        94 F-Cessy                       24.25,2     10.29,2 (10760)  K2       105.  ¦ 
  380. Gerritzen Willem                    93 Lausanne                      24.26,4     10.30,4 (10771)  K3       114.  ¦ 
  381. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                     24.36,5     10.40,5 (10626)  K1       52.   ¦ 
  382. Aebi Quentin                        92 Lausanne                      24.42,4     10.46,4 (10004)  K3       115.  ¦ 
  383. Crean Ben                           96 Les Cullayes                  24.43,7     10.47,7 (10149)  K1       53.   ¦ 
  384. Reveillard Terence                  96 Chexbres                      24.49,1     10.53,1 (10726)  K1       54.   ¦ 
  385. Gonzalez Joan                       90 Aubonne                       24.51,3     10.55,3 (10278)  K4       85.   ¦ 
  386. Nicolas Martinez                    93 F-Ostwald                     24.58,0     11.02,0 (10460)  K3       116.  ¦ 
  387. Jaccaud Alexandre                   94 Poliez-Pittet                 25.12,4     11.16,4 (10322)  K2       106.  ¦ 
  388. Clavadetscher Philippe              92 Pully                         25.16,5     11.20,5 (10133)  K3       117.  ¦ 
  389. Leoni Jason                         95 Le Mont                       25.17,5     11.21,5 (10379)  K2       107.  ¦ 
  390. Bidling Meyer Johan                 95 Rivaz                         25.18,2     11.22,2 (10729)  K2       108.  ¦ 
  391. Morand Emerick                      94 Lausanne                      25.18,6     11.22,6 (10440)  K2       109.  ¦ 
  392. Leoni Quentin                       97 Mont-sur-Lausanne             25.18,8     11.22,8 (10787)  K1       55.   ¦ 
  393. Marquardt Nicholas                  94 Pully                         25.39,7     11.43,7 (10783)  K2       110.  ¦ 
  394. Waring Luc                          93 GB-London N1 1RU              25.49,0     11.53,0 (10692)  K3       118.  ¦ 
  395. Rajadurai Akgimshan                 94 Lausanne                      25.51,2     11.55,2 (10533)  K2       111.  ¦ 
  396. Carbonara Thomas                    97 Lausanne                      26.01,7     12.05,7 (10100)  K1       56.   ¦ 
  397. Alves Joel                          94 Vaulion                       26.04,6     12.08,6 (10014)  K2       112.  ¦ 
  398. Chassot Nicolas                     96 Moudon                        26.05,1     12.09,1 (10115)  K1       57.   ¦ 
  399. Equey Gabriel                       97 Assens                        26.05,9     12.09,9 (10208)  K1       58.   ¦ 
  400. Aebi Anisse                         97 La Conversion                 26.06,9     12.10,9 (10002)  K1       59.   ¦ 
  401. Söderholm Niklas                    95 Lutry                         26.08,3     12.12,3 (10740)  K2       113.  ¦ 
  402. Contomanolis Jeremy                 95 Moudon                        26.16,8     12.20,8 (10141)  K2       114.  ¦ 
  403. Scharwath  Maxime                   97 Puidoux-Gare                  26.17,2     12.21,2 (10735)  K1       60.   ¦ 
  404. Sellathurai Aathavan                93 Lausanne                      26.22,3     12.26,3 (10609)  K3       119.  ¦ 
  405. Taylor Mitchell                     95 Epalinges                     26.28,0     12.32,0 (10642)  K2       115.  ¦ 
  406. Delgado Leandro                     96 Lausanne                      26.35,2     12.39,2 (10167)  K1       61.   ¦ 
  407. Ekrem Jashari                       93 Vaulion                       26.36,5     12.40,5 (10205)  K3       120.  ¦ 
  408. Lingner Pascal                      97 Epalinges                     26.39,0     12.43,0 (10742)  K1       62.   ¦ 
  409. Turtora Gigi                        94 Ecublens VD                   26.52,0     12.56,0 (10657)  K2       116.  ¦ 
  410. Appiah Vahisan                      92 Lausanne                      26.55,1     12.59,1 (10020)  K3       121.  ¦ 
  411. Lafond De Lormel Thibault           91 F-Saint PAUL EN Chablais      26.58,4     13.02,4 (10366)  K4       86.   ¦ 
  412. Jubin Kevin                         97 Forel (Lavaux)                27.07,4     13.11,4 (10347)  K1       63.   ¦ 
  413. Lafaye Nicolas                      97 Epalinges                     27.19,3     13.23,3 (10365)  K1       64.   ¦ 
  414. Carbonara Theo                      95 Lausanne                      28.05,0     14.09,0 (10099)  K2       117.  ¦ 
  415. Gonzalez Lopez Fabian               97 Lausanne                      28.10,8     14.14,8 (10280)  K1       65.   ¦ 
  416. Pierlot  Edouard                    97 F-La Mulatière                28.11,5     14.15,5 (10743)  K1       66.   ¦ 
  417. Lafaye Alexandre                    94 Epalinges                     28.51,8     14.55,8 (10364)  K2       118.  ¦ 
  418. Walter Tim                          97 Bellach                       28.52,4     14.56,4 (10750)  K1       67.   ¦ 
  419. Sellathurai Javagare                96 Lausanne                      30.12,9     16.16,9 (10610)  K1       68.   ¦ 
  420. Maruyama Tatsuya                    97 St-Sulpice VD                 30.55,1     16.59,1 (10412)  K1       69.   ¦ 
  421. Contomanolis Yann                   96 Moudon                        33.04,8     19.08,8 (10142)  K1       70.   ¦ 
  ---  Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                        -----       parti (10172)  K3             ¦ 
  ---  Gonzalez Loris                      94 Ecublens VD                     -----       parti (10796)  K2             ¦ 
  ---  Sartoretti Theo                     97 Renens VD                       -----       parti (10589)  K1             ¦ 
  ---  Karlen Johann                       97 Chavannes-Renens                -----       parti (10353)  K1             ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.