classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Dames

rangs: 501-1000 (2:04.59,8)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Stegmüller Cecile                   76 Lausanne                    2:04.59,8     48.38,5  (6151)  SD1      101.  ¦ 
  502. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   2:05.00,0     48.38,7  (4103)  SD1      102.  ¦ 
  503. Scharwath Catherine                 67 Puidoux-Gare                2:05.03,0     48.41,7  (5538)  SD2      186.  ¦ 
  504. Meurs Annemieke                     64 Oberaegeri                  2:05.07,5     48.46,2  (4941)  SD3      172.  ¦ 
  505. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:05.09,4     48.48,1  (3284)  SD3      173.  ¦ 
  506. Metrailler Karine                   66 Lausanne                    2:05.10,7     48.49,4  (4937)  SD2      187.  ¦ 
  507. Pearce Janet                        61 Blonay                      2:05.20,5     48.59,2  (5200)  SD3      174.  ¦ 
  508. Fried Claudia                       72 Chur                        2:05.22,9     49.01,6  (4032)  SD2      188.  ¦ 
  509. Schwarzer Ursula                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:05.23,2     49.01,9  (5618)  SD4      39.   ¦ 
  510. Pinna Lara                          77 Lausanne                    2:05.26,1     49.04,8  (6274)  SD1      103.  ¦ 
  511. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         2:05.37,6     49.16,3  (3630)  SD3      175.  ¦ 
  512. Arn Caroline                        71 Lausanne                    2:05.41,3     49.20,0  (3063)  SD2      189.  ¦ 
  513. Robinson Pascale                    65 Lausanne                    2:05.51,0     49.29,7  (5407)  SD2      190.  ¦ 
  514. Magne Catherine                     59 Chermignon                  2:05.51,9     49.30,6  (4802)  SD3      176.  ¦ 
  515. Charmillot Karine                   80 F-Bois-d Amont              2:05.55,1     49.33,8  (3507)  SD1      104.  ¦ 
  516. Poux Isabelle, F-Garennes sur Eure  62 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,2     49.39,9  (5297)  SD3      177.  ¦ 
  517. Vionnet Melanie                     71 Lully VD                    2:06.02,1     49.40,8  (5931)  SD2      191.  ¦ 
  518. Widmaier Susanne                    66 Dinhard                     2:06.04,8     49.43,5  (6022)  SD2      192.  ¦ 
  519. Cannizzaro Clara                    57 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:06.06,3     49.45,0  (3449)  SD3      178.  ¦ 
  520. Louis-Jacquet Sandrine, F-Verrieres 70 Intersport Pontarlier       2:06.09,2     49.47,9  (4776)  SD2      193.  ¦ 
  521. Mair Katharina                      76 F-Thoiry                    2:06.10,0     49.48,7  (4818)  SD1      105.  ¦ 
  522. Pasche Anne-Marie                   54 Villeneuve VD               2:06.12,0     49.50,7  (5187)  SD4      40.   ¦ 
  523. Yeow Karen                          71 Plan-les-Ouates             2:06.12,4     49.51,1  (6062)  SD2      194.  ¦ 
  524. Galouin Isabelle                    73 F-Revel                     2:06.13,5     49.52,2  (4063)  SD2      195.  ¦ 
  525. Killias Lorette                     73 Perroy                      2:06.15,2     49.53,9  (4567)  SD2      196.  ¦ 
  526. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          2:06.19,3     49.58,0  (5317)  SD3      179.  ¦ 
  527. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    2:06.20,7     49.59,4  (3561)  SD3      180.  ¦ 
  528. Reifschneider Maria, D-Ahnatal      53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:06.23,2     50.01,9  (6131)  SD4      41.   ¦ 
  529. Perdrier Marie-Pierre               67 F-Chantilly                 2:06.24,3     50.03,0  (5212)  SD2      197.  ¦ 
  530. Calame Christelle                   72 La tour de Peilz            2:06.24,7     50.03,4  (3440)  SD2      198.  ¦ 
  531. Weber Antje                         69 Bassersdorf                 2:06.28,1     50.06,8  (5989)  SD2      199.  ¦ 
  532. Dümbgen Renate, Stettlen            62 die STATisten               2:06.36,3     50.15,0  (3818)  SD3      181.  ¦ 
  533. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      2:06.40,3     50.19,0  (3642)  SD2      200.  ¦ 
  534. Boetsch Gabrielle                   68 Vandoeuvres                 2:06.41,0     50.19,7  (3267)  SD2      201.  ¦ 
  535. Kessler Patricia                    59 Elgg                        2:06.41,9     50.20,6  (4558)  SD3      182.  ¦ 
  536. Jeanjean Hélène                     69 Pully                       2:06.44,0     50.22,7  (4473)  SD2      202.  ¦ 
  537. Bur Heidi                           71 Zuchwil                     2:06.49,4     50.28,1  (3408)  SD2      203.  ¦ 
  538. Thomann Daniela                     67 D-Herten                    2:06.50,0     50.28,7  (5818)  SD2      204.  ¦ 
  539. Jacot  Anne                         71 Nyon                        2:06.52,5     50.31,2  (6325)  SD2      205.  ¦ 
  540. Buttner Pascale                     64 F-Vesancy                   2:06.55,2     50.33,9  (3432)  SD3      183.  ¦ 
  541. Rubiloni Sylviane                   55 F-St Point Lac              2:06.58,7     50.37,4  (5469)  SD3      184.  ¦ 
  542. Valiquer Astrid                     73 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,6     50.38,3  (5873)  SD2      206.  ¦ 
  543. Laederach Nathalie                  67 Versoix                     2:07.07,9     50.46,6  (4636)  SD2      207.  ¦ 
  544. Brebion Chantal                     65 F-Saint Martin le Vinoux    2:07.10,3     50.49,0  (3358)  SD2      208.  ¦ 
  545. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    2:07.10,7     50.49,4  (5802)  SD2      209.  ¦ 
  546. Egli Karin                          60 Elgg                        2:07.13,6     50.52,3  (3853)  SD3      185.  ¦ 
  547. Iten Lisa                           61 Thun                        2:07.14,0     50.52,7  (4429)  SD3      186.  ¦ 
  548. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        2:07.15,7     50.54,4  (4494)  SD2      210.  ¦ 
  549. Marti Rosmarie                      59 Bettlach                    2:07.16,4     50.55,1  (4847)  SD3      187.  ¦ 
  549. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    2:07.16,4     50.55,1  (6033)  SD1      106.  ¦ 
  551. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      2:07.26,6     51.05,3  (4482)  SD4      42.   ¦ 
  552. Viret Eliane                        62 Villars-le-Terroir          2:07.28,5     51.07,2  (5933)  SD3      188.  ¦ 
  553. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               56 Fribourg                    2:07.29,1     51.07,8  (3791)  SD3      189.  ¦ 
  554. Paolucci Josiane, F-Murviel les Mon 47 Paolucci Marcel             2:07.47,0     51.25,7  (5180)  SD4      43.   ¦ 
  554. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:07.47,0     51.25,7  (5707)  SD2      211.  ¦ 
  556. Joliat Cindy                        76 Sainte-Croix                2:07.54,7     51.33,4  (4492)  SD1      107.  ¦ 
  557. Grin Isabelle                       60 Genève                      2:07.57,0     51.35,7  (4201)  SD3      190.  ¦ 
  558. Wood Janice                         59 GB-Wolverhampton WV108TE    2:07.57,6     51.36,3  (6045)  SD3      191.  ¦ 
  559. Gigandet Sandra                     73 Lausanne                    2:08.01,7     51.40,4  (4115)  SD2      212.  ¦ 
  560. Imoberdorf Nadine                   81 Fiesch                      2:08.07,1     51.45,8  (4416)  SD1      108.  ¦ 
  561. Zbinden Sonia                       81 Martigny                    2:08.07,4     51.46,1  (6078)  SD1      109.  ¦ 
  562. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                    2:08.07,7     51.46,4  (5381)  SD3      192.  ¦ 
  563. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:08.08,1     51.46,8  (4894)  SD3      193.  ¦ 
  564. Fuentes Nathalie                    70 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:08.10,5     51.49,2  (4053)  SD2      213.  ¦ 
  565. Schmidt Cornelia                    62 Bern                        2:08.11,1     51.49,8  (5573)  SD3      194.  ¦ 
  566. Althaus Ursula                      62 Avenches                    2:08.11,7     51.50,4  (3033)  SD3      195.  ¦ 
  567. Zinman  Sharon                      71 Tel Avis  Israel            2:08.17,9     51.56,6  (6490)  SD2      214.  ¦ 
  568. Herren Marianne                     46 Frutigen                    2:08.20,4     51.59,1  (5384)  SD4      44.   ¦ 
  569. Hucault Isabelle                    68 F-Boulogne-Billancourt      2:08.24,6     52.03,3  (4382)  SD2      215.  ¦ 
  570. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                    2:08.33,5     52.12,2  (4472)  SD3      196.  ¦ 
  571. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     2:08.37,7     52.16,4  (5012)  SD2      216.  ¦ 
  572. Astolfi Tiffany                     86 Vevey                       2:08.38,1     52.16,8  (3066)  SD1      110.  ¦ 
  573. Farias Yenny                        63 Crissier                    2:08.54,7     52.33,4  (3906)  SD3      197.  ¦ 
  574. Tavares Marina                      71 Zürich                      2:08.54,8     52.33,5  (5782)  SD2      217.  ¦ 
  575. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                    2:09.02,4     52.41,1  (3300)  SD3      198.  ¦ 
  576. Fremaux Christele                   74 Plan-les-Ouates             2:09.04,9     52.43,6  (4019)  SD2      218.  ¦ 
  577. Degoumois Sandrine                  69 Genève                      2:09.05,4     52.44,1  (3698)  SD2      219.  ¦ 
  578. Glayre Marie-Claire                 51 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:09.09,6     52.48,3  (4138)  SD4      45.   ¦ 
  579. Rossier Fabienne                    59 Bolligen                    2:09.15,6     52.54,3  (5446)  SD3      199.  ¦ 
  580. Pasquier Corinne                    69 Nyon                        2:09.15,9     52.54,6  (5193)  SD2      220.  ¦ 
  581. Carita Chantal                      67 Froideville                 2:09.17,5     52.56,2  (3458)  SD2      221.  ¦ 
  582. Aubaniac Françoise                  74 Belmont-Lausanne            2:09.25,7     53.04,4  (3069)  SD2      222.  ¦ 
  583. Despont Nicole                      66 Givisiez                    2:09.25,9     53.04,6  (3735)  SD2      223.  ¦ 
  584. Kyrkjeboe Annbjoerg Fadnes, N-Berge 45 Viking Bergen II            2:09.48,5     53.27,2  (4629)  SD4      46.   ¦ 
  585. Andrews Elizabeth                   65 Chamby                      2:09.55,2     53.33,9  (3050)  SD2      224.  ¦ 
  586. Bürgisser Irene                     60 Gurmels                     2:09.55,7     53.34,4  (3416)  SD3      200.  ¦ 
  587. Roselier Jacqueline                 65 F-Villeparisis              2:09.57,0     53.35,7  (5439)  SD2      225.  ¦ 
  588. Spritt Catherine                    64 F-Pringy                    2:09.57,4     53.36,1  (5686)  SD3      201.  ¦ 
  589. Holzapfel Gabriele                  68 D-Jettingen                 2:09.58,0     53.36,7  (4365)  SD2      226.  ¦ 
  590. Fricker Claudia                     42 Spreitenbach                2:10.04,2     53.42,9  (4031)  SD5      7.    ¦ 
  591. Riboni Estelle                      77 Onex                        2:10.06,4     53.45,1  (5371)  SD1      111.  ¦ 
  592. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      2:10.09,8     53.48,5  (5724)  SD2      227.  ¦ 
  593. Larsen Helena                       73 F-Brugg AG                  2:10.12,0     53.50,7  (4664)  SD2      228.  ¦ 
  594. Guerra Martine                      53 Genolier                    2:10.12,2     53.50,9  (4231)  SD4      47.   ¦ 
  595. Jequier Marine                      76 Lausanne                    2:10.12,4     53.51,1  (4487)  SD1      112.  ¦ 
  596. Willi Carole                        76 Lausanne                    2:10.12,8     53.51,5  (6029)  SD1      113.  ¦ 
  597. Buisson Patricia                    54 F-Maxilly                   2:10.21,7     54.00,4  (3405)  SD4      48.   ¦ 
  598. Milne Jacquie                       63 GB-Bucks HP100HT            2:10.22,0     54.00,7  (4968)  SD3      202.  ¦ 
  599. Pesti Berta                         76 Genève                      2:10.24,4     54.03,1  (5238)  SD1      114.  ¦ 
  600. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      2:10.31,2     54.09,9  (3540)  SD4      49.   ¦ 
  601. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   2:10.34,4     54.13,1  (3345)  SD3      203.  ¦ 
  602. Debatisse Françoise, F-St Heand     62 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.34,7     54.13,4  (3688)  SD3      204.  ¦ 
  603. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       2:10.36,6     54.15,3  (5537)  SD3      205.  ¦ 
  604. Gothuey Sylvie                      79 Attalens                    2:10.37,6     54.16,3  (4164)  SD1      115.  ¦ 
  605. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    2:10.48,2     54.26,9  (5081)  SD4      50.   ¦ 
  606. Lessard-Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    2:10.50,2     54.28,9  (4723)  SD3      206.  ¦ 
  607. Burn Dora                           62 Orbe                        2:10.52,0     54.30,7  (3421)  SD3      207.  ¦ 
  608. Matz Brigitte                       59 St Legier                   2:10.52,2     54.30,9  (4883)  SD3      208.  ¦ 
  609. Vanicat Claudine, F-Sorbiers        72 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.58,3     54.37,0  (5892)  SD2      229.  ¦ 
  610. Dörrschmidt Sabine                  61 Zürich                      2:10.59,1     54.37,8  (3786)  SD3      209.  ¦ 
  611. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      2:11.00,4     54.39,1  (3274)  SD2      230.  ¦ 
  612. Flückiger Linda                     74 Genève 2                    2:11.01,0     54.39,7  (6216)  SD2      231.  ¦ 
  613. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Bulle                       2:11.02,4     54.41,1  (3700)  SD2      232.  ¦ 
  614. Delacretaz Anne-Claude              62 Morges                      2:11.14,7     54.53,4  (3705)  SD3      210.  ¦ 
  614. Rochat Mary-Claire                  50 Sullens                     2:11.14,7     54.53,4  (5412)  SD4      51.   ¦ 
  616. Dumartheray Carla                   73 Gland                       2:11.15,6     54.54,3  (3814)  SD2      233.  ¦ 
  617. Weibel E.                           51 Cully                       2:11.16,9     54.55,6  (6001)  SD4      52.   ¦ 
  618. Mancilla Béatrice                   60 Genève                      2:11.18,1     54.56,8  (4823)  SD3      211.  ¦ 
  619. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        2:11.19,8     54.58,5  (4671)  SD4      53.   ¦ 
  620. Fragniere Isabelle                  69 Vuippens                    2:11.24,3     55.03,0  (4002)  SD2      234.  ¦ 
  621. Lönn Hanna                          72 Lausanne                    2:11.27,5     55.06,2  (4769)  SD2      235.  ¦ 
  622. Lindholm Cecilia                    69 Lausanne                    2:11.27,7     55.06,4  (4746)  SD2      236.  ¦ 
  623. Suter Janine                        68 Au-Wädenswil                2:11.30,8     55.09,5  (5760)  SD2      237.  ¦ 
  624. Demortiere Aude, F-Mary             77 Les Pies Jacasses           2:11.32,0     55.10,7  (3720)  SD1      116.  ¦ 
  625. Bouin Annie, F-Valdampierre         58 USC Peugot Citroen          2:11.43,9     55.22,6  (3319)  SD3      212.  ¦ 
  626. Sturzenegger Virginia               56 Versoix                     2:11.46,2     55.24,9  (5748)  SD3      213.  ¦ 
  627. Colson Sylvie                       67 F-Mulhouse                  2:11.54,8     55.33,5  (3574)  SD2      238.  ¦ 
  628. Schaer Mireille                     53 Montmagny                   2:11.58,2     55.36,9  (6160)  SD4      54.   ¦ 
  629. Schaer Genevieve                    78 Genève                      2:11.58,4     55.37,1  (6158)  SD1      117.  ¦ 
  630. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:12.09,4     55.48,1  (3870)  SD3      214.  ¦ 
  631. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 2:12.10,7     55.49,4  (5971)  SD3      215.  ¦ 
  632. Glannaz Isabelle                    67 Morges                      2:12.13,1     55.51,8  (4135)  SD2      239.  ¦ 
  633. Kojima Yuko                         60 Genève                      2:12.20,5     55.59,2  (4596)  SD3      216.  ¦ 
  634. van Den Abeele Carine               75 Morges                      2:12.23,5     56.02,2  (5882)  SD1      118.  ¦ 
  635. Lehn Isabelle                       66 Epalinges                   2:12.24,1     56.02,8  (4704)  SD2      240.  ¦ 
  636. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Sion                        2:12.24,4     56.03,1  (3314)  SD3      217.  ¦ 
  637. Fertel Camille, F-Paris Cedex 13    82 Team Equipe de France I     2:12.25,5     56.04,2  (3954)  SD1      119.  ¦ 
  638. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      2:12.32,9     56.11,6  (4588)  SD3      218.  ¦ 
  639. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      2:12.35,7     56.14,4  (3160)  SD3      219.  ¦ 
  640. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:12.36,5     56.15,2  (4068)  SD1      120.  ¦ 
  641. Kilby Laura, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  78 Ramstein GB Runners         2:12.45,5     56.24,2  (4566)  SD1      121.  ¦ 
  642. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:12.51,6     56.30,3  (4475)  SD4      55.   ¦ 
  643. Meier Maya                          68 Chexbres                    2:12.54,1     56.32,8  (6300)  SD2      241.  ¦ 
  644. Flückiger Anita                     77 Genève                      2:12.55,2     56.33,9  (3977)  SD1      122.  ¦ 
  645. Gargano Alexia                      78 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:12.55,5     56.34,2  (4073)  SD1      123.  ¦ 
  646. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                       2:13.09,3     56.48,0  (4384)  SD4      56.   ¦ 
  647. Degré-Berguerand Linda              67 Lausanne                    2:13.14,0     56.52,7  (3699)  SD2      242.  ¦ 
  648. Hauswirth Laure                     70 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:13.17,6     56.56,3  (4299)  SD2      243.  ¦ 
  649. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    2:13.18,5     56.57,2  (6287)  SD1      124.  ¦ 
  650. Prince Emmanuelle                   72 Gland                       2:13.26,7     57.05,4  (5308)  SD2      244.  ¦ 
  651. Blaboll Marianne                    62 A-Wien                      2:13.32,3     57.11,0  (3235)  SD3      220.  ¦ 
  652. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       2:13.33,2     57.11,9  (4011)  SD1      125.  ¦ 
  653. Biname Valerie                      66 Bottens                     2:13.35,8     57.14,5  (3222)  SD2      245.  ¦ 
  654. Jablot Nicole, F-Buxy               49 Les Pies Jacasses           2:13.43,0     57.21,7  (4437)  SD4      57.   ¦ 
  655. Gautret Jeanine, F-Givry            45 Les Pies Jacasses           2:13.45,1     57.23,8  (4084)  SD4      58.   ¦ 
  656. Frischknecht Annina                 82 Lausanne                    2:13.51,1     57.29,8  (4037)  SD1      126.  ¦ 
  657. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             2:13.59,5     57.38,2  (3379)  SD2      246.  ¦ 
  658. Bezzola Susanne                     67 Môtiers                     2:14.00,8     57.39,5  (3212)  SD2      247.  ¦ 
  659. Matthys Fabienne                    64 Vevey                       2:14.02,0     57.40,7  (4879)  SD3      221.  ¦ 
  660. Stauffer Christa                    66 Oberbütschel                2:14.07,6     57.46,3  (5698)  SD2      248.  ¦ 
  661. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      2:14.09,3     57.48,0  (4806)  SD3      222.  ¦ 
  662. Maeder Heidi                        43 Renens VD                   2:14.40,4     58.19,1  (4797)  SD5      8.    ¦ 
  663. Basili Sabine                       60 F-Thil                      2:14.48,4     58.27,1  (3126)  SD3      223.  ¦ 
  664. Herrero Sylvie                      66 F-Rives                     2:14.48,7     58.27,4  (4331)  SD2      249.  ¦ 
  665. Wüthrich Catherine                  69 F-Rives                     2:14.49,7     58.28,4  (6051)  SD2      250.  ¦ 
  666. Engel Ladina                        74 Prangins                    2:14.54,5     58.33,2  (3869)  SD2      251.  ¦ 
  667. Gertsch Joelle                      76 Frinvillier                 2:14.54,6     58.33,3  (4108)  SD1      127.  ¦ 
  668. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 2:15.02,9     58.41,6  (4971)  SD3      224.  ¦ 
  669. Perrin Sophie                       77 Zürich                      2:15.03,2     58.41,9  (6203)  SD1      128.  ¦ 
  670. Mercier Annie                       78 Lausanne                    2:15.12,1     58.50,8  (4923)  SD1      129.  ¦ 
  671. Vallotton Colette                   62 Pampigny                    2:15.13,5     58.52,2  (5876)  SD3      225.  ¦ 
  672. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice                  2:15.23,9     59.02,6  (3602)  SD3      226.  ¦ 
  673. Dalmas-Stoppiello Sylvie            72 Chavornay                   2:15.30,9     59.09,6  (3657)  SD2      252.  ¦ 
  674. Yamada Setsu, JPN-569-1147 Osaka    43 Kintetsu International II   2:15.49,7     59.28,4  (6059)  SD5      9.    ¦ 
  675. Heintzmann Trudel, D-Bad Bergzabern 46 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:15.54,2     59.32,9  (4314)  SD4      59.   ¦ 
  676. Cogne Flavia                        61 Vandoeuvres                 2:16.06,5     59.45,2  (3568)  SD3      227.  ¦ 
  677. Brauer Heidi, D-Bad Bergzabern      53 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:16.21,6   1:00.00,3  (3356)  SD4      60.   ¦ 
  678. Jaccoud Sarah                       76 Rolle                       2:16.54,9   1:00.33,6  (4439)  SD1      130.  ¦ 
  679. Mühlebach Claudia                   71 Montherod                   2:16.55,0   1:00.33,7  (5046)  SD2      253.  ¦ 
  680. Rufer Brigitte                      58 Villars-sous-Yens           2:17.03,0   1:00.41,7  (5479)  SD3      228.  ¦ 
  681. Mansiat Valerie                     66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:17.08,6   1:00.47,3  (4831)  SD2      254.  ¦ 
  682. Quoy Patricia, F-Bissey sous Crucha 59 Les Pies Jacasses           2:17.19,9   1:00.58,6  (5322)  SD3      229.  ¦ 
  683. Doffey Nadia                        59 La Conversion               2:17.35,1   1:01.13,8  (3769)  SD3      230.  ¦ 
  684. Gonet Monique                       52 Crissier                    2:17.38,7   1:01.17,4  (4153)  SD4      61.   ¦ 
  685. Chatagner Daniele, F-Bois d'Arcy    55 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:17.45,5   1:01.24,2  (3511)  SD3      231.  ¦ 
  686. Piwowarczyk Linda, F-Bois d'Arcy    57 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:17.47,0   1:01.25,7  (5276)  SD3      232.  ¦ 
  687. Dey Tanya                           66 Préverenges                 2:17.54,9   1:01.33,6  (3747)  SD2      255.  ¦ 
  688. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.02,0   1:01.40,7  (4006)  SD2      256.  ¦ 
  689. Clerc Laurence                      72 Aubonne                     2:18.03,5   1:01.42,2  (6156)  SD2      257.  ¦ 
  690. Humbert Jenny                       56 Echichens                   2:18.07,0   1:01.45,7  (4397)  SD3      233.  ¦ 
  691. Aeschimann Barbara                  66 Prangins                    2:18.10,1   1:01.48,8  (6315)  SD2      258.  ¦ 
  692. Ehinger Martine                     74 Chavannes-Renens            2:18.13,1   1:01.51,8  (3856)  SD2      259.  ¦ 
  693. Weytens Romy                        77 Genève                      2:18.16,0   1:01.54,7  (6447)  SD1      131.  ¦ 
  694. Froelicher Nicole                   79 Bellach                     2:18.17,7   1:01.56,4  (4040)  SD1      132.  ¦ 
  695. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 Saint-légier                2:18.22,3   1:02.01,0  (3385)  SD4      62.   ¦ 
  696. Della Polla Rolisa                  80 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:18.28,2   1:02.06,9  (3716)  SD1      133.  ¦ 
  697. Bein Sophie                         75 Lausanne                    2:18.36,3   1:02.15,0  (3163)  SD1      134.  ¦ 
  698. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   2:18.41,3   1:02.20,0  (3608)  SD3      234.  ¦ 
  699. Bernard Corine                      63 Renens                      2:18.50,1   1:02.28,8  (3186)  SD3      235.  ¦ 
  700. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                 2:18.53,8   1:02.32,5  (3803)  SD3      236.  ¦ 
  701. Heggli Corinne                      63 Ecublens VD                 2:18.59,9   1:02.38,6  (4308)  SD3      237.  ¦ 
  702. Penn Amy                            79 F-Divonne les-bains         2:19.06,1   1:02.44,8  (5210)  SD1      135.  ¦ 
  703. Jolly Patricia                      65 F-Paris                     2:19.14,1   1:02.52,8  (4496)  SD2      260.  ¦ 
  704. Agata Majzel                        75 Epalinges                   2:19.19,3   1:02.58,0  (3018)  SD1      136.  ¦ 
  705. Goy-Fiaux Anne-Sylvie               65 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:19.23,5   1:03.02,2  (4171)  SD2      261.  ¦ 
  706. Gonvers Carol                       71 Villars-sous-Yens           2:19.25,0   1:03.03,7  (4154)  SD2      262.  ¦ 
  707. Ringelestijn Ymke                   65 Les Paccots                 2:19.36,8   1:03.15,5  (5394)  SD2      263.  ¦ 
  708. Sunier Martine                      61 Echandens-Denges            2:19.53,6   1:03.32,3  (5756)  SD3      238.  ¦ 
  709. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      2:19.57,7   1:03.36,4  (4959)  SD3      239.  ¦ 
  710. Marpaud Marie Hélène                54 F-Le Creusot                2:19.59,3   1:03.38,0  (4846)  SD4      63.   ¦ 
  711. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 2:20.23,3   1:04.02,0  (4845)  SD5      10.   ¦ 
  712. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:20.25,3   1:04.04,0  (5716)  SD3      240.  ¦ 
  713. Grosjean  Jola                      73 Bursins                     2:20.25,4   1:04.04,1  (6362)  SD2      264.  ¦ 
  714. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:20.25,8   1:04.04,5  (5349)  SD3      241.  ¦ 
  715. Hofer Thérèse                       41 Thun                        2:20.27,2   1:04.05,9  (4356)  SD5      11.   ¦ 
  716. Baumann Beatrice                    61 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:20.37,0   1:04.15,7  (3137)  SD3      242.  ¦ 
  717. Bayer Marie-Louise, D-Schweigen-Rec 46 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:21.00,6   1:04.39,3  (3147)  SD4      64.   ¦ 
  718. Keyser Kimberley                    ?? Brig-Glis                   2:21.08,8   1:04.47,5  (4559)  SD2      265.  ¦ 
  719. Schalper Kathrin                    75 Basel                       2:21.09,7   1:04.48,4  (5534)  SD1      137.  ¦ 
  720. Feuilleux Emmanuelle                73 Zürich                      2:21.11,0   1:04.49,7  (6326)  SD2      266.  ¦ 
  721. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      2:21.25,4   1:05.04,1  (4076)  SD3      243.  ¦ 
  722. Rossier-Iten Nathalie               73 Genolier                    2:21.26,8   1:05.05,5  (5450)  SD2      267.  ¦ 
  723. Vig Tunde                           73 Ecublens VD                 2:21.26,9   1:05.05,6  (5917)  SD2      268.  ¦ 
  724. Terrier Ruth                        60 Epalinges                   2:21.28,9   1:05.07,6  (5795)  SD3      244.  ¦ 
  725. Lanza Patrizia                      79 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.34,2   1:05.12,9  (4663)  SD1      138.  ¦ 
  726. Bourquenoud Séverine                79 Lausanne                    2:21.42,6   1:05.21,3  (3330)  SD1      139.  ¦ 
  727. Diggelmann Claudia                  61 Muri b. Bern                2:21.46,6   1:05.25,3  (3758)  SD3      245.  ¦ 
  728. Schwab Hedi                         48 Vufflens-Château            2:21.48,4   1:05.27,1  (5614)  SD4      65.   ¦ 
  729. Montaron Marcelle, F-Damerey        60 Les Pies Jacasses           2:21.52,5   1:05.31,2  (5004)  SD3      246.  ¦ 
  730. Pugin Francine                      55 Vevey                       2:21.56,6   1:05.35,3  (5314)  SD3      247.  ¦ 
  731. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    2:22.06,1   1:05.44,8  (3550)  SD1      140.  ¦ 
  732. Peirano Corinne                     65 F-Paris                     2:22.19,1   1:05.57,8  (5206)  SD2      269.  ¦ 
  733. Wüthrich Marie                      70 Lausanne                    2:22.19,8   1:05.58,5  (6211)  SD2      270.  ¦ 
  734. Centelighe Emilia                   48 Ecublens VD                 2:22.27,9   1:06.06,6  (3489)  SD4      66.   ¦ 
  735. Campbell Piper                      65 Genève                      2:22.36,1   1:06.14,8  (3446)  SD2      271.  ¦ 
  736. Ann Morgan                          51 GB-Staffordshire WS12 1HY   2:22.37,9   1:06.16,6  (3054)  SD4      67.   ¦ 
  737. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:23.03,6   1:06.42,3  (4948)  SD3      248.  ¦ 
  738. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                   2:23.15,1   1:06.53,8  (3368)  SD3      249.  ¦ 
  739. Löffel Brigitte                     61 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.23,7   1:07.02,4  (4760)  SD3      250.  ¦ 
  740. Russ Genevieve                      65 F-Sussargues                2:23.24,4   1:07.03,1  (5485)  SD2      272.  ¦ 
  741. Löffel Yolanda                      62 Bern                        2:23.24,9   1:07.03,6  (4761)  SD3      251.  ¦ 
  741. Maillard Beatrice                   49 Lucens                      2:23.24,9   1:07.03,6  (4813)  SD4      68.   ¦ 
  743. Steiner Jeannine                    76 Nänikon                     2:23.26,5   1:07.05,2  (5708)  SD1      141.  ¦ 
  744. Felber Hedwig                       48 Bern                        2:23.34,6   1:07.13,3  (3933)  SD4      69.   ¦ 
  745. Chapuis Catherine                   52 Denens                      2:23.37,6   1:07.16,3  (3504)  SD4      70.   ¦ 
  746. Armbruster Heidi                    73 Genève                      2:23.44,4   1:07.23,1  (3062)  SD2      273.  ¦ 
  747. Martin Dominique                    73 Aire-la-Ville               2:23.45,9   1:07.24,6  (4855)  SD2      274.  ¦ 
  748. Scheidegger-Seiler Katja            71 Walkringen                  2:23.50,0   1:07.28,7  (5546)  SD2      275.  ¦ 
  749. Gaudard Laetitia                    79 Villeneuve                  2:23.55,3   1:07.34,0  (4080)  SD1      142.  ¦ 
  750. Barras Marie-Claire                 59 Chermignon                  2:23.56,9   1:07.35,6  (3110)  SD3      252.  ¦ 
  751. Champion Celine                     78 Lutry                       2:24.09,9   1:07.48,6  (3500)  SD1      143.  ¦ 
  752. Fuchs-Rodriguez Maria Luisa         73 Winterthur                  2:24.18,7   1:07.57,4  (6295)  SD2      276.  ¦ 
  753. Nardin Claude-Nicole                56 Perly                       2:24.23,0   1:08.01,7  (6183)  SD3      253.  ¦ 
  754. Betschart Renate                    82 Morges                      2:24.30,2   1:08.08,9  (3205)  SD1      144.  ¦ 
  754. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     2:24.30,2   1:08.08,9  (5291)  SD3      254.  ¦ 
  756. Beboux Nora                         67 Lausanne                    2:24.54,3   1:08.33,0  (3153)  SD2      277.  ¦ 
  757. Vincent Lyne                        65 Lausanne                    2:25.05,5   1:08.44,2  (5927)  SD2      278.  ¦ 
  758. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       2:25.28,5   1:09.07,2  (3598)  SD3      255.  ¦ 
  759. Weibel Anne                         68 Lausanne                    2:25.43,5   1:09.22,2  (6000)  SD2      279.  ¦ 
  760. Thomassin Catherine                 53 Epalinges                   2:25.47,8   1:09.26,5  (5819)  SD4      71.   ¦ 
  761. Ince Suzan                          57 Founex                      2:25.49,9   1:09.28,6  (4420)  SD3      256.  ¦ 
  762. Petit Colette                       42 Delémont                    2:25.52,8   1:09.31,5  (5241)  SD5      12.   ¦ 
  763. Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    2:26.01,5   1:09.40,2  (6279)  SD3      257.  ¦ 
  764. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Rennaz                      2:26.05,3   1:09.44,0  (5514)  SD3      258.  ¦ 
  765. Moser Eva                           55 Vich                        2:26.16,6   1:09.55,3  (5030)  SD3      259.  ¦ 
  766. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   2:26.23,5   1:10.02,2  (4458)  SD3      260.  ¦ 
  767. Gurtner Pina                        25 Bern                        2:26.24,5   1:10.03,2  (4250)  SD5      13.   ¦ 
  768. Bernard Sandra                      63 Paudex                      2:26.34,0   1:10.12,7  (3190)  SD3      261.  ¦ 
  769. Ohmi Midori, JPN-157-0062 Tokyo     59 Kintetsu International II   2:26.40,7   1:10.19,4  (5128)  SD3      262.  ¦ 
  770. Cirodde Catherine                   59 Nyon                        2:26.41,3   1:10.20,0  (3544)  SD3      263.  ¦ 
  771. Walther Francine                    49 Nyon                        2:26.41,8   1:10.20,5  (5979)  SD4      72.   ¦ 
  772. Waring Geraldine                    50 GB-London N1 1RU            2:26.44,6   1:10.23,3  (5983)  SD4      73.   ¦ 
  773. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      2:26.51,7   1:10.30,4  (4934)  SD3      264.  ¦ 
  774. Casada Melinda                      86 Couvet                      2:26.52,6   1:10.31,3  (6396)  SD1      145.  ¦ 
  775. Umiker Francine                     71 Möhlin                      2:26.59,6   1:10.38,3  (5857)  SD2      280.  ¦ 
  776. Bovey Regine                        65 Chanéaz                     2:27.05,1   1:10.43,8  (3343)  SD2      281.  ¦ 
  777. Rossier Danièle                     65 Chateau dOex                2:27.12,4   1:10.51,1  (5445)  SD2      282.  ¦ 
  778. Duvoy Sabine                        73 Lausanne                    2:27.45,1   1:11.23,8  (3839)  SD2      283.  ¦ 
  779. Müller Janine                       74 Winznau                     2:27.50,2   1:11.28,9  (5056)  SD2      284.  ¦ 
  780. Thiebaud Lysiane                    58 Carouge - GE-               2:27.51,4   1:11.30,1  (5810)  SD3      265.  ¦ 
  781. Andrews Amy                         76 Rieden                      2:28.07,4   1:11.46,1  (3049)  SD1      146.  ¦ 
  782. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:28.14,6   1:11.53,3  (4616)  SD5      14.   ¦ 
  783. De Moubray Selena                   72 F-St Jean d Aulps           2:28.36,2   1:12.14,9  (3681)  SD2      285.  ¦ 
  784. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Lausanne                    2:28.43,5   1:12.22,2  (5962)  SD3      266.  ¦ 
  785. Imsand Lamon Isabelle               58 Lausanne                    2:29.36,6   1:13.15,3  (4417)  SD3      267.  ¦ 
  786. Dévaud Valérie                      72 Fribourg                    2:29.42,4   1:13.21,1  (3742)  SD2      286.  ¦ 
  787. Honculada Jessamya                  65 Meyrin                      2:30.00,7   1:13.39,4  (6467)  SD2      287.  ¦ 
  788. Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    2:31.16,9   1:14.55,6  (3784)  SD3      268.  ¦ 
  789. Bläsi Marie-Jose                    61 Lausanne                    2:31.22,1   1:15.00,8  (3251)  SD3      269.  ¦ 
  790. Mutti Nadja                         79 Steffisburg                 2:31.58,4   1:15.37,1  (5068)  SD1      147.  ¦ 
  791. Frayssinet Hélène                   79 Carrouge VD                 2:32.12,8   1:15.51,5  (4012)  SD1      148.  ¦ 
  792. Leuzinger Martine                   53 Genève                      2:32.18,6   1:15.57,3  (6456)  SD4      74.   ¦ 
  793. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:32.20,8   1:15.59,5  (5251)  SD3      270.  ¦ 
  794. Tasker Jane                         51 GB-Staffordshire WS15 2LS   2:32.29,3   1:16.08,0  (5779)  SD4      75.   ¦ 
  795. Bentele-Zulliger Jeannette, Lutry   70 Deutsche Bank Geneve        2:33.40,0   1:17.18,7  (3177)  SD2      288.  ¦ 
  796. Forlano Anna                        65 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:36.16,7   1:19.55,4  (3992)  SD2      289.  ¦ 
  797. Vindre  Martine                     59 Pully                       2:36.59,2   1:20.37,9  (5928)  SD3      271.  ¦ 
  798. Huppin Irène                        67 Untervaz                    2:37.08,4   1:20.47,1  (4403)  SD2      290.  ¦ 
  799. Dammann Heike                       63 Lausanne                    2:37.14,3   1:20.53,0  (3659)  SD3      272.  ¦ 
  800. Binggeli Isabelle                   59 Belmont-Lausanne            2:38.05,2   1:21.43,9  (3227)  SD3      273.  ¦ 
  801. Hernandez Patricia                  72 Versoix                     2:38.30,2   1:22.08,9  (4329)  SD2      291.  ¦ 
  802. Piot Isabelle                       57 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:39.46,1   1:23.24,8  (5267)  SD3      274.  ¦ 
  803. Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      2:40.02,4   1:23.41,1  (4763)  SD4      76.   ¦ 
  804. Fuchs Kathrin                       58 Muttenz                     2:41.07,6   1:24.46,3  (4052)  SD3      275.  ¦ 
  805. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            2:41.50,0   1:25.28,7  (6016)  SD5      15.   ¦ 
  806. Jablot Chantal, F-Bissey sous Cruch 51 Les Pies Jacasses           2:42.31,1   1:26.09,8  (4435)  SD4      77.   ¦ 
  807. Cavatorta Karin                     74 Grenchen                    2:44.06,8   1:27.45,5  (3484)  SD2      292.  ¦ 
  808. Renfer Susanne                      77 Grenchen                    2:44.07,2   1:27.45,9  (5355)  SD1      149.  ¦ 
  809. Gross Delphine                      75 Genève                      2:44.17,7   1:27.56,4  (4211)  SD1      150.  ¦ 
  810. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:45.22,7   1:29.01,4  (3697)  SD5      16.   ¦ 
  811. Wenker Cecilia                      86 Prilly                      2:50.19,7   1:33.58,4  (6012)  SD1      151.  ¦ 
  812. Wenker Martine                      60 Prilly                      2:50.20,1   1:33.58,8  (6013)  SD3      276.  ¦ 
  813. Boutteçon Monique                   47 F-Pontarlier                2:52.38,6   1:36.17,3  (3333)  SD4      78.   ¦ 
  814. Hayakawa Akino, JPN-446-0031 Aichi  74 Kintetsu International II   2:52.45,4   1:36.24,1  (4301)  SD2      293.  ¦ 
  815. Eguchi Masayoshi, JPN-802-0821 Fuku 37 Kintetsu International II   3:01.47,1   1:45.25,8  (3855)  SD5      17.   ¦ 
  816. Girouard Karen                      79 Cugy VD                     2:40.45,1     -->next  (4130)  SD1      152.  ¦ 
  ---  Heritier Bettina                    67 Assens                          -----      partie  (4334)  SD2            ¦ 
  ---  Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                            -----      partie  (4383)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                          -----      partie  (5423)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Bianchi Martina                     80 Zürich                          -----      partie  (3214)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Brupacher  Joëlle                   78 Muri b. Bern                    -----      partie  (6411)  SD1            ¦ 
  ---  Chèvre Marie-Madeleine              50 Bienne                          -----      partie  (3530)  SD4            ¦ 
  ---  Sifri Leila                         70 GB-London NW32UD                -----      partie  (5647)  SD2            ¦ 
  ---  Barre Mylène                        61 F-St Sauveur les Bray           -----      partie  (6207)  SD3            ¦ 
  ---  Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (6272)  SD2            ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.