classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Dames

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:16.21,3)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Büttel Deborah                      85 Riehen                      1:16.21,3       -----  (6474)  SD1      1.    ¦ 
    2. Oberlin Claudia                     79 Tuggen                      1:17.55,0      1.33,7  (6363)  SD1      2.    ¦ 
    3. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri b. Bern       61 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:19.00,3      2.39,0  (4614)  SD3      1.    ¦ 
    4. Poyet Christine, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:19.31,4      3.10,1  (5298)  SD1      3.    ¦ 
    5. Oberli Petra, Jegenstorf            74 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:20.27,3      4.06,0  (5112)  SD2      1.    ¦ 
    6. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  1:20.44,5      4.23,2  (5473)  SD3      2.    ¦ 
    7. Lehmann Daniela, Düdingen           82 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:20.55,6      4.34,3  (4702)  SD1      4.    ¦ 
    8. Velthuys Corinne, Kriens            83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:21.03,0      4.41,7  (5902)  SD1      5.    ¦ 
    9. Meier.Brändle Bernadette            72 Niederuzwil                 1:21.14,2      4.52,9  (4904)  SD2      2.    ¦ 
   10. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.34,7      5.13,4  (3810)  SD1      6.    ¦ 
   11. Landre Catherine, F-Le Breuil       78 Les Pies Jacasses           1:21.49,7      5.28,4  (4658)  SD1      7.    ¦ 
   12. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                         1:23.26,6      7.05,3  (3974)  SD2      3.    ¦ 
   13. Zeman Daniela, Veltheim AG          84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:23.33,5      7.12,2  (6086)  SD1      8.    ¦ 
   14. Vilquin Marie-Odile                 58 F-Besancon                  1:23.50,0      7.28,7  (5925)  SD3      3.    ¦ 
   15. Cerny Simone, Arlesheim             83 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:24.11,0      7.49,7  (3490)  SD1      9.    ¦ 
   16. Pliska Maya                         78 Basel                       1:25.05,2      8.43,9  (6478)  SD1      10.   ¦ 
   17. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                      1:25.57,1      9.35,8  (3352)  SD2      4.    ¦ 
   18. Wyss Daniela, Langnau i. E.         78 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:25.58,4      9.37,1  (6054)  SD1      11.   ¦ 
   19. Bongard Vivianne                    85 Jens                        1:26.05,0      9.43,7  (3288)  SD1      12.   ¦ 
   20. Ryf Simone, Bern                    78 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:26.48,6     10.27,3  (5488)  SD1      13.   ¦ 
   21. Schreiber Therese                   57 Uster                       1:27.32,6     11.11,3  (5601)  SD3      4.    ¦ 
   22. Tremp-Weibel Kristine, Belp         70 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:27.48,4     11.27,1  (5838)  SD2      5.    ¦ 
   23. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:28.05,8     11.44,5  (4071)  SD3      5.    ¦ 
   24. Kneubühl -Meyer Edith               69 Bévilard                    1:28.22,4     12.01,1  (6391)  SD2      6.    ¦ 
   25. Hüsler Barbara                      81 Zürich                      1:28.23,3     12.02,0  (4404)  SD1      14.   ¦ 
   26. Poupee Florence, F-Nantes           69 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:29.00,4     12.39,1  (5294)  SD2      7.    ¦ 
   27. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:29.07,9     12.46,6  (4515)  SD2      8.    ¦ 
   28. Templier Martine, F-Paris Cedex 13  83 Team Equipe de France I     1:29.34,8     13.13,5  (5788)  SD1      15.   ¦ 
   29. Valotton-Rossel Tsilla, Renens VD   64 La Suisse Assurances I      1:29.56,4     13.35,1  (5879)  SD3      6.    ¦ 
   30. Mühlematter Evelyne, Belp           69 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:29.56,6     13.35,3  (5049)  SD2      9.    ¦ 
   31. Merlo Lisa                          58 Meinier                     1:29.58,8     13.37,5  (4926)  SD3      7.    ¦ 
   32. Garcia Ascension                    68 F-Ecuisses                  1:30.05,5     13.44,2  (4069)  SD2      10.   ¦ 
   33. Tribut Caroline, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:30.16,1     13.54,8  (5842)  SD1      16.   ¦ 
   34. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:30.45,7     14.24,4  (4711)  SD3      8.    ¦ 
   35. Hobi Anita                          86 Bad Ragaz                   1:30.48,6     14.27,3  (4351)  SD1      17.   ¦ 
   36. Höchle Marianne                     55 Kuettigen                   1:30.54,0     14.32,7  (4352)  SD3      9.    ¦ 
   37. Jouille Christelle                  73 Les Brenets                 1:31.36,3     15.15,0  (4511)  SD2      11.   ¦ 
   38. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:31.55,3     15.34,0  (3278)  SD3      10.   ¦ 
   39. Friedli Regula                      68 Luzern                      1:32.01,7     15.40,4  (4033)  SD2      12.   ¦ 
   40. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:32.21,4     16.00,1  (5596)  SD2      13.   ¦ 
   41. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.50,5     17.29,2  (4182)  SD3      11.   ¦ 
   42. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Bedano                      1:34.22,8     18.01,5  (6322)  SD1      18.   ¦ 
   43. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:34.36,7     18.15,4  (3743)  SD2      14.   ¦ 
   44. Neustadt Rita                       64 Grindelwald                 1:34.46,5     18.25,2  (5084)  SD3      12.   ¦ 
   45. Wyss Sarah                          74 Carouge GE                  1:35.26,0     19.04,7  (6057)  SD2      15.   ¦ 
   46. Capt Alma                           70 Corsier                     1:35.50,3     19.29,0  (3454)  SD2      16.   ¦ 
   47. Jaun Brigitte                       76 Ittigen                     1:36.09,5     19.48,2  (6489)  SD1      19.   ¦ 
   48. Burch Béatrice                      65 Buchrain                    1:36.13,7     19.52,4  (3409)  SD2      17.   ¦ 
   49. Rey Annick                          78 Ayent                       1:36.14,0     19.52,7  (5362)  SD1      20.   ¦ 
   50. Pillet-Kaufmann Silvia              65 Lausanne                    1:36.15,2     19.53,9  (5262)  SD2      18.   ¦ 
   51. Carron Anne                         64 Fully                       1:36.21,0     19.59,7  (3467)  SD3      13.   ¦ 
   52. Carew Steph                         83 Crissier                    1:36.22,3     20.01,0  (3456)  SD1      21.   ¦ 
   53. Weibel Franziska                    69 Zürich                      1:36.27,8     20.06,5  (6400)  SD2      19.   ¦ 
   54. Schwander Tanja                     78 Crissier                    1:36.34,8     20.13,5  (5616)  SD1      22.   ¦ 
   55. Handrik Milenka, Genf               78 Hewlett-Packard             1:36.48,7     20.27,4  (4279)  SD1      23.   ¦ 
   56. Huber Claudia                       69 Meilen                      1:37.11,0     20.49,7  (4379)  SD2      20.   ¦ 
   57. Bezzi Sassi                         63 F-Seynod                    1:37.41,9     21.20,6  (3211)  SD3      14.   ¦ 
   58. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:38.15,3     21.54,0  (6395)  SD3      15.   ¦ 
   59. Grange Karin                        66 Servion                     1:38.21,3     22.00,0  (4179)  SD2      21.   ¦ 
   60. Mattmann Beatrice                   66 Urswil                      1:38.23,5     22.02,2  (4882)  SD2      22.   ¦ 
   61. Anderson Rich                       57 Genève                      1:38.23,7     22.02,4  (6243)  SD3      16.   ¦ 
   62. Häberlein Doris                     74 Bischofszell                1:38.36,2     22.14,9  (6265)  SD2      23.   ¦ 
   63. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                    1:39.05,1     22.43,8  (4744)  SD3      17.   ¦ 
   64. Meier Carine                        86 Lausanne                    1:39.17,6     22.56,3  (4900)  SD1      24.   ¦ 
   65. Lachut Beth                         78 Bougy-Villars               1:39.53,5     23.32,2  (4633)  SD1      25.   ¦ 
   66. Morier Fallet Sandrine              60 Avully                      1:39.56,4     23.35,1  (5024)  SD3      18.   ¦ 
   67. Keller Margrith                     48 Urdorf                      1:39.58,1     23.36,8  (4551)  SD4      1.    ¦ 
   68. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:40.03,9     23.42,6  (4141)  SD3      19.   ¦ 
   69. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.15,9     23.54,6  (3663)  SD3      20.   ¦ 
   70. Girardet Veronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.23,3     24.02,0  (4127)  SD2      24.   ¦ 
   71. Platzer Martina                     67 Zürich                      1:40.28,0     24.06,7  (6402)  SD2      25.   ¦ 
   72. Cahu Sophie                         79 Landeron                    1:40.31,2     24.09,9  (3438)  SD1      26.   ¦ 
   73. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:40.53,2     24.31,9  (4587)  SD3      21.   ¦ 
   74. Nicholls Yvonne                     57 GB-Staffordshire WS12 5LW   1:40.53,4     24.32,1  (5089)  SD3      22.   ¦ 
   75. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                1:41.02,4     24.41,1  (4751)  SD3      23.   ¦ 
   76. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:41.09,4     24.48,1  (4700)  SD1      27.   ¦ 
   77. Glauser Estelle                     87 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:41.13,0     24.51,7  (4137)  SD1      28.   ¦ 
   78. Schüepp Monika                      85 Unterlunkhofen              1:41.47,9     25.26,6  (5603)  SD1      29.   ¦ 
   79. Peter Renate                        70 Gerlafingen                 1:41.49,0     25.27,7  (5239)  SD2      26.   ¦ 
   80. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:42.04,8     25.43,5  (4170)  SD3      24.   ¦ 
   81. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:42.17,1     25.55,8  (5111)  SD1      30.   ¦ 
   82. Day Sarah                           78 E-Barcelona                 1:42.37,3     26.16,0  (3671)  SD1      31.   ¦ 
   83. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:42.40,7     26.19,4  (5541)  SD3      25.   ¦ 
   84. Weilenmann Corinne                  73 Studen                      1:42.41,0     26.19,7  (6003)  SD2      27.   ¦ 
   85. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:42.42,8     26.21,5  (3087)  SD3      26.   ¦ 
   86. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:42.46,7     26.25,4  (5671)  SD3      27.   ¦ 
   87. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:43.11,4     26.50,1  (5336)  SD3      28.   ¦ 
   88. Wyrsch Sibylle                      70 Luzern                      1:43.20,4     26.59,1  (6053)  SD2      28.   ¦ 
   89. Diener Esther                       63 Bern                        1:43.45,0     27.23,7  (3754)  SD3      29.   ¦ 
   90. Minkowski Claudia                   76 Bern                        1:43.54,0     27.32,7  (4973)  SD1      32.   ¦ 
   91. Gardner Trudy                       80 Crissier                    1:43.58,2     27.36,9  (4072)  SD1      33.   ¦ 
   92. Johansson Anja                      76 Geneva                      1:44.04,1     27.42,8  (4489)  SD1      34.   ¦ 
   93. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                     1:44.05,6     27.44,3  (4822)  SD3      30.   ¦ 
   94. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       1:44.09,4     27.48,1  (6412)  SD3      31.   ¦ 
   95. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:44.12,3     27.51,0  (4298)  SD2      29.   ¦ 
   96. Karpf Franziska                     63 Unterlunkhofen              1:44.15,8     27.54,5  (6220)  SD3      32.   ¦ 
   97. Oftiner Claudine                    48 Luzern                      1:44.20,7     27.59,4  (5123)  SD4      2.    ¦ 
   98. Grezet Sylvie                       75 Genève                      1:44.29,8     28.08,5  (4197)  SD1      35.   ¦ 
   99. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.30,3     28.09,0  (3412)  SD5      1.    ¦ 
  100. Carrion Jacqueline                  67 F-Besancon                  1:44.34,7     28.13,4  (3466)  SD2      30.   ¦ 
  101. Bruchez Vanessa                     76 Carouge                     1:44.35,4     28.14,1  (3376)  SD1      36.   ¦ 
  102. Santiago Bouvry Hortensia           66 F-Echenevex                 1:44.36,2     28.14,9  (5507)  SD2      31.   ¦ 
  103. Benier Annie                        56 F-Issoire                   1:44.36,6     28.15,3  (3172)  SD3      33.   ¦ 
  104. Jotterand Myriam                    70 Villars-Mendraz             1:44.38,1     28.16,8  (4507)  SD2      32.   ¦ 
  105. Denoisie Veronique                  62 F-Doussard                  1:44.38,9     28.17,6  (3725)  SD3      34.   ¦ 
  106. Sauvage Sylvie                      70 F-Gandrange                 1:44.49,0     28.27,7  (5515)  SD2      33.   ¦ 
  107. Myers Lucinda, Cully                68 Nestlé II                   1:45.06,4     28.45,1  (5072)  SD2      34.   ¦ 
  108. Utkilen Anne Beritt, N-Bergen       45 Viking Bergen II            1:45.08,1     28.46,8  (5862)  SD4      3.    ¦ 
  109. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:45.22,6     29.01,3  (5161)  SD3      35.   ¦ 
  110. Ettinger Joelle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:45.24,4     29.03,1  (3889)  SD2      35.   ¦ 
  111. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:45.25,6     29.04,3  (5662)  SD3      36.   ¦ 
  112. Müller Annette                      65 Gebenstorf                  1:45.28,2     29.06,9  (5051)  SD2      36.   ¦ 
  113. Mercanton Christine                 62 Saint-Saphorin              1:45.31,6     29.10,3  (4920)  SD3      37.   ¦ 
  114. Fauran Brigitte                     61 Coppet                      1:45.34,7     29.13,4  (3915)  SD3      38.   ¦ 
  115. Lamalle Nathalie                    76 F-Montcenis                 1:45.36,7     29.15,4  (4647)  SD1      37.   ¦ 
  116. Aguilar Cristina, F-Cessy           73 Hewlett-Packard             1:45.47,1     29.25,8  (3019)  SD2      37.   ¦ 
  117. Iten Renée                          57 Rüschlikon                  1:45.52,9     29.31,6  (4431)  SD3      39.   ¦ 
  118. Bliggenstorfer Sandra               70 Hittnau                     1:45.54,1     29.32,8  (3255)  SD2      38.   ¦ 
  119. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:45.56,7     29.35,4  (4718)  SD2      39.   ¦ 
  120. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                 1:46.04,2     29.42,9  (5307)  SD2      40.   ¦ 
  121. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:46.06,1     29.44,8  (6368)  SD3      40.   ¦ 
  122. Pasche Eliane                       63 Confignon                   1:46.09,8     29.48,5  (5190)  SD3      41.   ¦ 
  123. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:46.10,4     29.49,1  (4550)  SD2      41.   ¦ 
  124. Gex-Fabry Bernadette                75 Collombey                   1:46.16,0     29.54,7  (4110)  SD1      38.   ¦ 
  125. Charrière Isabelle                  62 Riaz                        1:46.17,5     29.56,2  (3509)  SD3      42.   ¦ 
  126. Bennett Heather                     62 Chambésy                    1:46.24,1     30.02,8  (3173)  SD3      43.   ¦ 
  127. Zimmerli Liliane                    60 Ostermundigen               1:46.26,3     30.05,0  (6096)  SD3      44.   ¦ 
  128. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                1:46.26,9     30.05,6  (4674)  SD2      42.   ¦ 
  129. Weder Simone                        84 Bern                        1:46.30,4     30.09,1  (5994)  SD1      39.   ¦ 
  130. Champagne Aurore                    74 F-Grenoble                  1:46.35,2     30.13,9  (3499)  SD2      43.   ¦ 
  131. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:46.36,4     30.15,1  (4873)  SD3      45.   ¦ 
  132. Peacock Sarah                       74 Zürich                      1:46.41,4     30.20,1  (5199)  SD2      44.   ¦ 
  133. Claudel Muriel                      67 F-Pontarlier                1:46.52,5     30.31,2  (3552)  SD2      45.   ¦ 
  134. Guelat Elise                        82 Courrendlin                 1:46.55,8     30.34,5  (4226)  SD1      40.   ¦ 
  135. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:46.56,6     30.35,3  (3764)  SD4      4.    ¦ 
  136. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Lonay                       1:46.57,2     30.35,9  (3763)  SD2      46.   ¦ 
  137. Metrot Marie-Line                   64 F-Blanzy                    1:46.58,1     30.36,8  (4938)  SD3      46.   ¦ 
  138. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:47.25,3     31.04,0  (3198)  SD2      47.   ¦ 
  139. Lichtensteiger Marianne             55 Ulmiz                       1:47.28,0     31.06,7  (4736)  SD3      47.   ¦ 
  140. Hofmann Heide                       71 Genève                      1:47.32,7     31.11,4  (4360)  SD2      48.   ¦ 
  141. Aeby Daghé Sandrine                 75 Lausanne                    1:47.42,0     31.20,7  (3015)  SD1      41.   ¦ 
  142. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux                     1:47.44,6     31.23,3  (5273)  SD2      49.   ¦ 
  143. Hansen Genevieve                    63 Venthône                    1:47.49,1     31.27,8  (4285)  SD3      48.   ¦ 
  144. Thibaud Stephanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:48.05,3     31.44,0  (5809)  SD1      42.   ¦ 
  145. Gremaud Lise                        48 Le Jordil                   1:48.17,2     31.55,9  (4193)  SD4      5.    ¦ 
  146. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:48.19,7     31.58,4  (3794)  SD2      50.   ¦ 
  147. Masullo Michela                     61 Crissier                    1:48.21,9     32.00,6  (4870)  SD3      49.   ¦ 
  148. Forsyth Carolyn                     62 Baar                        1:48.22,3     32.01,0  (3996)  SD3      50.   ¦ 
  149. Spielmann Iris                      66 Boningen                    1:48.23,1     32.01,8  (5684)  SD2      51.   ¦ 
  150. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Epalinges                   1:48.39,3     32.18,0  (3653)  SD4      6.    ¦ 
  151. Rubin Bettina                       78 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     32.18,2  (6288)  SD1      43.   ¦ 
  152. Brückner Claudia                    67 Neuchâtel                   1:48.42,3     32.21,0  (3378)  SD2      52.   ¦ 
  153. Sequer Anouck                       62 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.44,3     32.23,0  (5633)  SD3      51.   ¦ 
  154. Hofstetter Catherine                72 Wermatswil                  1:48.53,2     32.31,9  (6308)  SD2      53.   ¦ 
  155. Schmoll Laura                       64 Coppet                      1:48.56,2     32.34,9  (5577)  SD3      52.   ¦ 
  156. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Villard-                  1:49.04,1     32.42,8  (5185)  SD2      54.   ¦ 
  157. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.15,9     32.54,6  (5203)  SD2      55.   ¦ 
  158. Marti-Schwab Sandrine               72 Murten                      1:49.16,4     32.55,1  (4849)  SD2      56.   ¦ 
  159. Phillips Zoé                        66 Basel                       1:49.20,3     32.59,0  (6442)  SD2      57.   ¦ 
  160. Zürcher Monika                      69 Bern                        1:49.21,4     33.00,1  (6113)  SD2      58.   ¦ 
  161. Cavalleri Arlette                   69 I-Biella                    1:49.25,0     33.03,7  (3483)  SD2      59.   ¦ 
  162. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:49.38,3     33.17,0  (5717)  SD3      53.   ¦ 
  163. Beboux Diana                        59 Allschwil                   1:49.41,8     33.20,5  (3152)  SD3      54.   ¦ 
  164. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:49.44,7     33.23,4  (4620)  SD2      60.   ¦ 
  165. Defferrard  Isabelle                71 Massonnens                  1:49.44,8     33.23,5  (3693)  SD2      61.   ¦ 
  166. Baillie Kerrie                      70 Blonay                      1:49.45,8     33.24,5  (3096)  SD2      62.   ¦ 
  167. Cooper Jacky                        61 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:49.59,3     33.38,0  (3584)  SD3      55.   ¦ 
  168. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:50.04,1     33.42,8  (3930)  SD2      63.   ¦ 
  169. Satava Katrin                       75 Au                          1:50.04,9     33.43,6  (5510)  SD1      44.   ¦ 
  170. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:50.07,5     33.46,2  (5150)  SD2      64.   ¦ 
  171. Muhlemann Christine                 60 Cormondrèche                1:50.09,0     33.47,7  (5047)  SD3      56.   ¦ 
  172. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:50.10,0     33.48,7  (5765)  SD3      57.   ¦ 
  173. Rossi Carre Alexandra               75 Fribourg                    1:50.20,4     33.59,1  (6249)  SD1      45.   ¦ 
  174. Kaetzke Philomela                   73 Genf                        1:50.26,2     34.04,9  (4526)  SD2      65.   ¦ 
  175. Rosenthal Ilona                     70 Verbier                     1:50.33,3     34.12,0  (5440)  SD2      66.   ¦ 
  176. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Marly                       1:50.36,7     34.15,4  (5271)  SD2      67.   ¦ 
  177. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:50.45,3     34.24,0  (5073)  SD2      68.   ¦ 
  178. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:50.47,9     34.26,6  (3590)  SD3      58.   ¦ 
  179. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                       1:50.48,8     34.27,5  (5835)  SD2      69.   ¦ 
  180. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:50.52,4     34.31,1  (5586)  SD3      59.   ¦ 
  181. Lambert Corinne, F-Ouhans           64 Intersport Pontarlier       1:50.53,1     34.31,8  (4651)  SD3      60.   ¦ 
  182. Sicre Julie                         80 Lausanne                    1:50.54,1     34.32,8  (5642)  SD1      46.   ¦ 
  183. Lukas Marianka                      62 Oberrieden                  1:50.59,1     34.37,8  (6126)  SD3      61.   ¦ 
  184. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich                        1:51.01,0     34.39,7  (5669)  SD3      62.   ¦ 
  185. Davis Marie, Leysin                 69 KLAS I                      1:51.03,8     34.42,5  (3670)  SD2      70.   ¦ 
  186. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:51.04,6     34.43,3  (3223)  SD3      63.   ¦ 
  187. Barroca Ines                        55 F-Dargoire                  1:51.05,2     34.43,9  (3116)  SD3      64.   ¦ 
  188. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        1:51.09,8     34.48,5  (5740)  SD2      71.   ¦ 
  189. Burnard Zoë                         74 Zürich                      1:51.12,0     34.50,7  (3424)  SD2      72.   ¦ 
  190. Ferrari Silvana                     47 Couvet                      1:51.15,8     34.54,5  (3948)  SD4      7.    ¦ 
  191. Rogeboz Séverine                    67 F-Pontarlier                1:51.16,2     34.54,9  (5422)  SD2      73.   ¦ 
  192. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        1:51.18,7     34.57,4  (5093)  SD3      65.   ¦ 
  193. Strasser Fernanda                   67 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:51.22,3     35.01,0  (6185)  SD2      74.   ¦ 
  194. Ecoffey Sabine                      78 Liestal                     1:51.34,4     35.13,1  (3845)  SD1      47.   ¦ 
  195. Lamy Chappuis Annette               59 F-Bois d-Amont              1:51.38,3     35.17,0  (4654)  SD3      66.   ¦ 
  196. Popa Catherine                      56 Genève                      1:51.51,6     35.30,3  (5289)  SD3      67.   ¦ 
  197. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Tartegnin                   1:51.51,8     35.30,5  (4536)  SD2      75.   ¦ 
  198. Imboden Esther                      61 Bern                        1:51.51,9     35.30,6  (4412)  SD3      68.   ¦ 
  199. Stucki Corinne                      73 Orges                       1:51.59,5     35.38,2  (5739)  SD2      76.   ¦ 
  200. Richoz Fabienne                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.03,5     35.42,2  (5382)  SD2      77.   ¦ 
  201. Fasoletti Mari-Line                 74 Leysin                      1:52.04,1     35.42,8  (6157)  SD2      78.   ¦ 
  202. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  1:52.19,6     35.58,3  (4428)  SD3      69.   ¦ 
  203. Bourgon Martine, F-Verrieres de Jou 76 Intersport Pontarlier       1:52.27,1     36.05,8  (3326)  SD1      48.   ¦ 
  204. Coelho Maria Fernanda               61 Genève                      1:52.30,0     36.08,7  (3566)  SD3      70.   ¦ 
  205. Hibert Mylene                       71 Saint-george                1:52.31,0     36.09,7  (4340)  SD2      79.   ¦ 
  206. Giraldo Marielle                    65 F-Doussard                  1:52.32,0     36.10,7  (4123)  SD2      80.   ¦ 
  207. von Burg Chantal                    53 Blonay                      1:52.35,5     36.14,2  (5944)  SD4      8.    ¦ 
  208. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:52.50,1     36.28,8  (4376)  SD3      71.   ¦ 
  209. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              68 St Saphorin sur Morges      1:52.50,4     36.29,1  (3005)  SD2      81.   ¦ 
  210. Picchione Dominique-Brigitt         53 Genève                      1:52.53,3     36.32,0  (5253)  SD4      9.    ¦ 
  211. Martin Carole Alexandra             71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:52.56,2     36.34,9  (4854)  SD2      82.   ¦ 
  212. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:52.56,7     36.35,4  (4202)  SD4      10.   ¦ 
  213. Enslin Tracy                        67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,5     36.37,2  (3874)  SD2      83.   ¦ 
  214. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:53.00,5     36.39,2  (4958)  SD1      49.   ¦ 
  215. Resin Nadine                        64 Pailly                      1:53.04,4     36.43,1  (5360)  SD3      72.   ¦ 
  216. Graff Valerie                       87 Bernex                      1:53.05,8     36.44,5  (4176)  SD1      50.   ¦ 
  217. Huynh-Khuong Kari                   66 Vessy                       1:53.08,0     36.46,7  (4407)  SD2      84.   ¦ 
  218. Tahon  Frédérique                   62 F-Lyon 07                   1:53.09,8     36.48,5  (6330)  SD3      73.   ¦ 
  219. Blanchet Juliette                   79 F-Grenoble                  1:53.12,0     36.50,7  (3241)  SD1      51.   ¦ 
  220. Banderet Sarah                      72 Villars-le-Grand            1:53.21,2     36.59,9  (3101)  SD2      85.   ¦ 
  221. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                     1:53.21,4     37.00,1  (5834)  SD2      86.   ¦ 
  222. Kunz-Kiencke Marianne               66 Bremgarten                  1:53.22,5     37.01,2  (4622)  SD2      87.   ¦ 
  223. Hager Charlotte                     59 Savigny                     1:53.25,9     37.04,6  (4273)  SD3      74.   ¦ 
  224. Gärdby Eva                          68 Lausanne                    1:53.29,3     37.08,0  (4070)  SD2      88.   ¦ 
  225. Palmisano Parizia                   73 Genève                      1:53.29,4     37.08,1  (6152)  SD2      89.   ¦ 
  226. Volery Frederique                   79 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:53.29,7     37.08,4  (5940)  SD1      52.   ¦ 
  227. Dümmel Ulrike                       83 Bern                        1:53.30,1     37.08,8  (3819)  SD1      53.   ¦ 
  228. Sandoz Stephanie, F-Verrieres de Jo 71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:53.31,4     37.10,1  (5501)  SD2      90.   ¦ 
  229. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:53.32,7     37.11,4  (3285)  SD3      75.   ¦ 
  230. Saucy Line                          62 Moutier                     1:53.33,3     37.12,0  (5511)  SD3      76.   ¦ 
  231. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:53.33,4     37.12,1  (5160)  SD3      77.   ¦ 
  232. Borloz Paule                        48 Glion                       1:53.37,6     37.16,3  (3307)  SD4      11.   ¦ 
  233. Wendt Judith, Collonge-Bellerive    76 Reuter SA I                 1:53.44,8     37.23,5  (6009)  SD1      54.   ¦ 
  233. Zingerli Beatrice                   55 Steinhausen                 1:53.44,8     37.23,5  (6100)  SD3      78.   ¦ 
  235. Rubi-Kohli Margrit                  65 Matten b. Interl            1:53.48,3     37.27,0  (5467)  SD2      91.   ¦ 
  236. Junod Fabienne                      85 Niederuzwil                 1:53.48,5     37.27,2  (6139)  SD1      55.   ¦ 
  237. Muller Sophie                       76 Genève                      1:53.49,9     37.28,6  (5060)  SD1      56.   ¦ 
  238. Genelot Lucette                     52 F-Le Creusot                1:53.54,7     37.33,4  (4093)  SD4      12.   ¦ 
  239. Beguin Danielle                     57 Genève                      1:53.54,9     37.33,6  (6251)  SD3      79.   ¦ 
  240. Schwiete Susanne                    56 Bettlach                    1:53.55,6     37.34,3  (5622)  SD3      80.   ¦ 
  241. List Jocelyne                       60 F-Le Creusot                1:53.57,1     37.35,8  (4756)  SD3      81.   ¦ 
  242. Premat Marie-Jeanne                 79 F-St Jean d'Aulps           1:54.07,8     37.46,5  (5302)  SD1      57.   ¦ 
  243. Doutaz Pingeon Martine              57 Nyon                        1:54.09,0     37.47,7  (3787)  SD3      82.   ¦ 
  244. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:54.13,6     37.52,3  (6281)  SD4      13.   ¦ 
  245. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  1:54.14,9     37.53,6  (4905)  SD3      83.   ¦ 
  246. Bourgognon Mireille                 53 F-Tassin                    1:54.15,8     37.54,5  (6348)  SD4      14.   ¦ 
  247. Kohli Pia                           54 Köniz                       1:54.17,3     37.56,0  (4595)  SD4      15.   ¦ 
  248. Lampen-Smith Rosalie                68 Solothurn                   1:54.22,2     38.00,9  (4653)  SD2      92.   ¦ 
  249. Sandven Ingun, N-Bergen             55 Viking Bergen II            1:54.23,9     38.02,6  (5504)  SD3      84.   ¦ 
  250. Bongard Eliane                      72 Romont                      1:54.30,3     38.09,0  (3287)  SD2      93.   ¦ 
  251. Oester Schläppi Marlene             74 Nesslau                     1:54.32,1     38.10,8  (5121)  SD2      94.   ¦ 
  252. Desmeure Corinne                    66 F-Paris                     1:54.37,2     38.15,9  (3732)  SD2      95.   ¦ 
  253. Degallier Madeleine                 56 Cugy VD                     1:54.42,1     38.20,8  (3695)  SD3      85.   ¦ 
  254. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:54.42,5     38.21,2  (3451)  SD3      86.   ¦ 
  255. Mivelaz Catherine                   63 Chêne-Bourg                 1:54.50,4     38.29,1  (6429)  SD3      87.   ¦ 
  256. Bosshard Maya                       57 Hofstetten b. Elgg          1:54.51,2     38.29,9  (3310)  SD3      88.   ¦ 
  257. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                       1:54.53,6     38.32,3  (4415)  SD3      89.   ¦ 
  258. Gerits Yvette                       72 Lausanne                    1:54.55,9     38.34,6  (4104)  SD2      96.   ¦ 
  259. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       1:55.04,9     38.43,6  (4105)  SD4      16.   ¦ 
  260. Bürgi Hilde                         64 Aarberg                     1:55.06,6     38.45,3  (3414)  SD3      90.   ¦ 
  261. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.06,9     38.45,6  (3209)  SD1      58.   ¦ 
  262. Roethele Lilo                       47 Dietikon                    1:55.09,7     38.48,4  (5421)  SD4      17.   ¦ 
  263. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:55.10,4     38.49,1  (6205)  SD4      18.   ¦ 
  264. Kingston Maureen                    70 Genève                      1:55.13,0     38.51,7  (4569)  SD2      97.   ¦ 
  265. Mewes Erika Louise                  68 D-Offenbach                 1:55.13,4     38.52,1  (6327)  SD2      98.   ¦ 
  266. Gygax Agnes                         71 Bern                        1:55.14,8     38.53,5  (4262)  SD2      99.   ¦ 
  267. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:55.17,7     38.56,4  (3411)  SD4      19.   ¦ 
  268. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:55.18,6     38.57,3  (4493)  SD3      91.   ¦ 
  268. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:55.18,6     38.57,3  (6084)  SD2      100.  ¦ 
  270. Gwinner Simone                      78 Saanen                      1:55.19,0     38.57,7  (4261)  SD1      59.   ¦ 
  271. Soderholm Eva                       64 Lutry                       1:55.20,9     38.59,6  (6118)  SD3      92.   ¦ 
  272. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:55.21,5     39.00,2  (3494)  SD3      93.   ¦ 
  273. Saillen Yvette                      57 Chexbres                    1:55.21,6     39.00,3  (6195)  SD3      94.   ¦ 
  274. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                       1:55.22,5     39.01,2  (5953)  SD3      95.   ¦ 
  275. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:55.22,7     39.01,4  (6052)  SD2      101.  ¦ 
  276. Niederhauser Andrea                 83 Lausanne                    1:55.24,7     39.03,4  (5098)  SD1      60.   ¦ 
  277. Cardinaux Laurence                  69 Lausanne                    1:55.27,3     39.06,0  (3455)  SD2      102.  ¦ 
  278. Costa-Correa Carina                 62 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:55.29,0     39.07,7  (3603)  SD3      96.   ¦ 
  278. Maxit Nathalie                      76 F-évian les Bains           1:55.29,0     39.07,7  (4886)  SD1      61.   ¦ 
  280. Bochud Ghyslaine                    72 Prangins                    1:55.35,9     39.14,6  (3259)  SD2      103.  ¦ 
  281. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:55.37,1     39.15,8  (4618)  SD1      62.   ¦ 
  282. Hintermann Suzanne                  53 Prilly                      1:55.51,0     39.29,7  (4348)  SD4      20.   ¦ 
  283. Battilla Busigny Barbara            69 Aran                        1:55.54,3     39.33,0  (3132)  SD2      104.  ¦ 
  284. Bartrip Fowzieh                     51 Begnins                     1:55.55,7     39.34,4  (3121)  SD4      21.   ¦ 
  285. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:55.56,0     39.34,7  (3010)  SD4      22.   ¦ 
  285. Daviet Irene                        68 F-Cruseilles                1:55.56,0     39.34,7  (3669)  SD2      105.  ¦ 
  287. Azevedo Duarte                      66 Lausanne                    1:56.01,3     39.40,0  (3083)  SD2      106.  ¦ 
  288. Messerli  Daniela                   79 Lengnau BE                  1:56.02,0     39.40,7  (6416)  SD1      63.   ¦ 
  289. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     1:56.11,1     39.49,8  (5769)  SD2      107.  ¦ 
  290. Peter Sandra                        66 Mézières VD                 1:56.11,9     39.50,6  (5240)  SD2      108.  ¦ 
  291. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:56.13,9     39.52,6  (4547)  SD3      97.   ¦ 
  292. Bovard Marie-José                   57 Val d Illiez                1:56.14,6     39.53,3  (3337)  SD3      98.   ¦ 
  293. Cottet Valerie                      66 Bursins                     1:56.22,5     40.01,2  (3610)  SD2      109.  ¦ 
  294. Bell Julie                          67 GB-Staffordshire WS12 0SR   1:56.26,7     40.05,4  (3165)  SD2      110.  ¦ 
  295. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     40.08,9  (4901)  SD1      64.   ¦ 
  295. Strickler Chantal                   66 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     40.08,9  (5734)  SD2      111.  ¦ 
  297. Bise Chantal                        62 Yens                        1:56.30,6     40.09,3  (3232)  SD3      99.   ¦ 
  298. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel                   1:56.35,4     40.14,1  (4457)  SD5      2.    ¦ 
  299. Lauper Corinne                      75 Alterswil FR                1:56.37,9     40.16,6  (4672)  SD1      65.   ¦ 
  299. Stalder Sylvie                      63 Echandens-Denges            1:56.37,9     40.16,6  (5695)  SD3      100.  ¦ 
  301. Bourquarde Véronique, F-Etueffont   60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,9     40.19,6  (6289)  SD3      101.  ¦ 
  302. De Meaux Veronique                  69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:56.44,8     40.23,5  (3680)  SD2      112.  ¦ 
  303. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:56.47,5     40.26,2  (6103)  SD2      113.  ¦ 
  304. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:56.48,2     40.26,9  (4112)  SD3      102.  ¦ 
  305. Mugnier Catherine                   64 Grand-Lancy                 1:56.49,9     40.28,6  (5045)  SD3      103.  ¦ 
  306. Jolivet Marie-Josée                 47 F-Chamboeuf                 1:56.51,6     40.30,3  (6257)  SD4      23.   ¦ 
  307. Kohler Manuela                      66 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.53,5     40.32,2  (4593)  SD2      114.  ¦ 
  308. Reichenbach Chantal                 50 Prilly                      1:56.55,9     40.34,6  (5347)  SD4      24.   ¦ 
  309. Walter-Egger Claudia                59 Steinhausen                 1:56.56,8     40.35,5  (5978)  SD3      104.  ¦ 
  310. Hugli Anick                         63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.58,2     40.36,9  (4389)  SD3      105.  ¦ 
  311. Walker Merryl                       70 Geneve                      1:56.58,3     40.37,0  (5975)  SD2      115.  ¦ 
  312. Presello Nathalie                   63 Boveresse                   1:57.00,2     40.38,9  (5304)  SD3      106.  ¦ 
  313. Quigley Ariane                      62 Blonay                      1:57.07,1     40.45,8  (5321)  SD3      107.  ¦ 
  314. Guthold Regina                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.07,2     40.45,9  (4254)  SD1      66.   ¦ 
  315. Koch Christiane                     75 Lausanne                    1:57.11,2     40.49,9  (6294)  SD1      67.   ¦ 
  316. Lauqué Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:57.14,6     40.53,3  (4675)  SD2      116.  ¦ 
  317. Chatry Sylviane                     78 F-évian les Bains           1:57.18,1     40.56,8  (3514)  SD1      68.   ¦ 
  318. Moret Manon                         76 Martigny-Croix              1:57.18,8     40.57,5  (5020)  SD1      69.   ¦ 
  319. Elkrief Sonia                       62 Genève                      1:57.20,3     40.59,0  (3864)  SD3      108.  ¦ 
  320. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        1:57.20,9     40.59,6  (4916)  SD1      70.   ¦ 
  321. Ouadah Nadia                        73 Vevey                       1:57.21,0     40.59,7  (5148)  SD2      117.  ¦ 
  322. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Châtel-St-Denis             1:57.21,8     41.00,5  (4163)  SD2      118.  ¦ 
  323. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                    1:57.23,7     41.02,4  (5704)  SD5      3.    ¦ 
  324. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich                        1:57.23,8     41.02,5  (5106)  SD3      109.  ¦ 
  325. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                   1:57.25,0     41.03,7  (4939)  SD2      119.  ¦ 
  326. Robbez Jaqueline                    63 F-Vesancy                   1:57.27,2     41.05,9  (5403)  SD3      110.  ¦ 
  327. Arthaud Veronique                   56 Genève                      1:57.28,4     41.07,1  (3064)  SD3      111.  ¦ 
  328. Firoben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:57.28,9     41.07,6  (3967)  SD3      112.  ¦ 
  329. Monnin Catherine                    69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,4     41.11,1  (4998)  SD2      120.  ¦ 
  330. Weber Valerie                       66 Hermenches                  1:57.32,7     41.11,4  (5991)  SD2      121.  ¦ 
  331. Ribeiro Carla                       72 Anières                     1:57.33,8     41.12,5  (5369)  SD2      122.  ¦ 
  332. Shearsmith Joanne                   74 Genève                      1:57.34,8     41.13,5  (5640)  SD2      123.  ¦ 
  333. Meyer Natacha                       67 Saint-Blaise                1:57.37,3     41.16,0  (4945)  SD2      124.  ¦ 
  334. Avol Claire                         73 F-Orleans                   1:57.38,2     41.16,9  (3077)  SD2      125.  ¦ 
  335. Bourion Agnes                       77 Lausanne                    1:57.41,4     41.20,1  (3327)  SD1      71.   ¦ 
  336. Jury Nathalie                       69 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:57.41,9     41.20,6  (4524)  SD2      126.  ¦ 
  337. Lanquetin Catherine                 60 F-Mouthe                    1:57.43,2     41.21,9  (4661)  SD3      113.  ¦ 
  338. Werro Monique                       60 Pully                       1:57.47,8     41.26,5  (6017)  SD3      114.  ¦ 
  339. von Rappard Katharina               72 Basel                       1:57.50,3     41.29,0  (5948)  SD2      127.  ¦ 
  340. Marini Carolin                      59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.54,5     41.33,2  (4843)  SD3      115.  ¦ 
  341. Wyss Evelyne                        62 F-Vaux et Chantegrue        1:57.57,6     41.36,3  (6055)  SD3      116.  ¦ 
  342. Jankowski Danielle                  52 F-Torcy Village             1:58.03,9     41.42,6  (4450)  SD4      25.   ¦ 
  343. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:58.05,9     41.44,6  (4748)  SD3      117.  ¦ 
  344. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:58.09,6     41.48,3  (4861)  SD2      128.  ¦ 
  345. Renggli Gaia                        84 Thônex                      1:58.10,3     41.49,0  (5356)  SD1      72.   ¦ 
  346. Fonje Nelly                         77 Bern                        1:58.11,9     41.50,6  (3985)  SD1      73.   ¦ 
  346. Scholtz Jennifer                    74 USA-Fort Collins Colorado   1:58.11,9     41.50,6  (5593)  SD2      129.  ¦ 
  348. Mosimann Christine                  76 Bern                        1:58.12,5     41.51,2  (5033)  SD1      74.   ¦ 
  349. Rossier Joëlle                      60 Vessy                       1:58.14,4     41.53,1  (5449)  SD3      118.  ¦ 
  350. Briquet Cordt-Moller Jacquelin      60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:58.15,0     41.53,7  (3369)  SD3      119.  ¦ 
  351. Baumgartner  Elisabeth              86 Courtaman                   1:58.15,9     41.54,6  (6424)  SD1      75.   ¦ 
  352. Fiaux Mary-Claude                   43 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.17,0     41.55,7  (3961)  SD5      4.    ¦ 
  353. Arbus Alexandra                     78 Carouge GE                  1:58.21,5     42.00,2  (6469)  SD1      76.   ¦ 
  354. Vontobel Nicola                     80 Wolhusen                    1:58.22,0     42.00,7  (5951)  SD1      77.   ¦ 
  355. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:58.23,6     42.02,3  (6241)  SD3      120.  ¦ 
  356. Stihl Verena                        48 Grenchen                    1:58.28,7     42.07,4  (5722)  SD4      26.   ¦ 
  357. Ogi Caroline                        75 Clarens                     1:58.35,5     42.14,2  (5125)  SD1      78.   ¦ 
  358. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                    1:58.45,3     42.24,0  (4060)  SD2      130.  ¦ 
  359. Inderbitzin Jacqueline              69 Wollerau                    1:58.51,2     42.29,9  (4421)  SD2      131.  ¦ 
  360. Overney Karine                      76 Lausanne                    1:58.57,8     42.36,5  (5151)  SD1      79.   ¦ 
  361. Perey Manuelle                      58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:59.03,3     42.42,0  (5215)  SD3      121.  ¦ 
  362. Klauser Marie                       81 Berne                       1:59.04,0     42.42,7  (4578)  SD1      80.   ¦ 
  363. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:59.04,3     42.43,0  (5688)  SD3      122.  ¦ 
  364. Streuli Regina                      73 Wädenswil                   1:59.04,9     42.43,6  (5733)  SD2      132.  ¦ 
  365. Boston-Majetic Martha               65 Clarens                     1:59.15,0     42.53,7  (3312)  SD2      133.  ¦ 
  366. Young Deborah                       71 F-Paris 16                  1:59.16,3     42.55,0  (6228)  SD2      134.  ¦ 
  367. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:59.17,5     42.56,2  (3481)  SD2      135.  ¦ 
  368. Bonometti Nadia                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:59.17,8     42.56,5  (3296)  SD2      136.  ¦ 
  368. Urech Melanie                       82 Burgdorf                    1:59.17,8     42.56,5  (5859)  SD1      81.   ¦ 
  370. Sapin Francoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:59.18,1     42.56,8  (5509)  SD3      123.  ¦ 
  371. Smerdon Kylie                       75 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     42.58,2  (5661)  SD1      82.   ¦ 
  372. Studer  Yvonne                      59 Interlaken                  1:59.19,9     42.58,6  (6364)  SD3      124.  ¦ 
  373. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.21,8     43.00,5  (5929)  SD3      125.  ¦ 
  374. Zimmermann Irene                    60 Wolhusen                    1:59.26,5     43.05,2  (6098)  SD3      126.  ¦ 
  375. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    1:59.27,2     43.05,9  (5207)  SD3      127.  ¦ 
  376. Nait Monique                        67 F-Doubs                     1:59.32,6     43.11,3  (5075)  SD2      137.  ¦ 
  377. Pahud Badoux Liliane                60 Epalinges                   1:59.33,1     43.11,8  (5165)  SD3      128.  ¦ 
  378. Kuenzli Elisabeth                   44 Gebenstorf                  1:59.33,9     43.12,6  (4617)  SD5      5.    ¦ 
  379. Stettler Janet                      67 Volketswil                  1:59.34,4     43.13,1  (5718)  SD2      138.  ¦ 
  380. Casto Stefania                      72 Morges                      1:59.37,8     43.16,5  (3478)  SD2      139.  ¦ 
  381. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:59.38,7     43.17,4  (3762)  SD3      129.  ¦ 
  382. Dizerens Monique                    59 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:59.38,9     43.17,6  (3765)  SD3      130.  ¦ 
  383. Bibaj Emine                         76 Chexbres                    1:59.41,9     43.20,6  (3216)  SD1      83.   ¦ 
  384. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                    1:59.43,6     43.22,3  (3851)  SD1      84.   ¦ 
  385. Rüegger Brigitta                    59 Kriens                      1:59.52,5     43.31,2  (5476)  SD3      131.  ¦ 
  386. Lüdemann Barbara                    60 Clarens                     1:59.53,4     43.32,1  (4782)  SD3      132.  ¦ 
  387. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny           1:59.54,5     43.33,2  (6198)  SD4      27.   ¦ 
  388. Ischer Laurence                     61 Lavigny                     1:59.59,6     43.38,3  (6161)  SD3      133.  ¦ 
  389. Hauser Brigitte                     69 Payerne                     2:00.02,6     43.41,3  (4297)  SD2      140.  ¦ 
  390. Franco Franchise                    60 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:00.03,9     43.42,6  (6273)  SD3      134.  ¦ 
  391. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.07,6     43.46,3  (3039)  SD3      135.  ¦ 
  392. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     2:00.07,9     43.46,6  (5736)  SD4      28.   ¦ 
  393. Schnyder Karlee                     60 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.08,4     43.47,1  (5589)  SD3      136.  ¦ 
  394. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 2:00.10,4     43.49,1  (3879)  SD2      141.  ¦ 
  395. Ramholt Lisa                        73 Zürich                      2:00.22,3     44.01,0  (5329)  SD2      142.  ¦ 
  396. Guilloud Livia                      80 Clarens                     2:00.23,0     44.01,7  (4246)  SD1      85.   ¦ 
  397. Weber Pascale                       65 Würenlos                    2:00.25,3     44.04,0  (5990)  SD2      143.  ¦ 
  398. Woznak Sylvie                       65 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.30,9     44.09,6  (6047)  SD2      144.  ¦ 
  399. Auriol Françoise, F-Toulon          65 Paolucci Marcel             2:00.39,7     44.18,4  (3074)  SD2      145.  ¦ 
  400. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Chêne-Bougeries             2:00.40,8     44.19,5  (3986)  SD3      137.  ¦ 
  401. Monforte Cécile                     66 Vandoeuvres                 2:00.42,5     44.21,2  (4991)  SD2      146.  ¦ 
  402. Müller-Oberli Liliane               70 Uttigen                     2:00.45,4     44.24,1  (5061)  SD2      147.  ¦ 
  403. Zeneli Jacqueline                   72 Schaffhausen                2:00.45,5     44.24,2  (6088)  SD2      148.  ¦ 
  404. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    2:00.46,6     44.25,3  (5597)  SD2      149.  ¦ 
  405. Lavie Vanessa                       71 Savigny                     2:00.48,1     44.26,8  (4680)  SD2      150.  ¦ 
  406. Miguel Jocelyne, F-St étienne       59 Conseil général de la Loi   2:00.52,2     44.30,9  (4962)  SD3      138.  ¦ 
  407. Balzli Irene                        78 Lavigny                     2:00.53,5     44.32,2  (6286)  SD1      86.   ¦ 
  407. Crottaz Michele                     50 Denges                      2:00.53,5     44.32,2  (3635)  SD4      29.   ¦ 
  409. Martin Audrey                       71 Genthod                     2:00.55,9     44.34,6  (4852)  SD2      151.  ¦ 
  410. Kobert Petra                        72 Gland                       2:00.57,6     44.36,3  (4586)  SD2      152.  ¦ 
  411. Weder Ghislaine                     71 St Sulpice                  2:00.59,1     44.37,8  (5993)  SD2      153.  ¦ 
  412. Haab Patrizia                       71 Sempach                     2:01.01,1     44.39,8  (4265)  SD2      154.  ¦ 
  413. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                  2:01.03,0     44.41,7  (4503)  SD1      87.   ¦ 
  414. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             65 Les Avants                  2:01.05,1     44.43,8  (5956)  SD2      155.  ¦ 
  415. Siegrist Silvia                     69 Bolligen                    2:01.05,2     44.43,9  (5644)  SD2      156.  ¦ 
  416. Jouval Nathalie                     67 Saint-Blaise                2:01.10,9     44.49,6  (4513)  SD2      157.  ¦ 
  417. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     2:01.14,4     44.53,1  (4716)  SD3      139.  ¦ 
  418. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                      2:01.14,5     44.53,2  (5544)  SD3      140.  ¦ 
  418. Schlaepfer Vreni                    55 Bönigen                     2:01.14,5     44.53,2  (5561)  SD3      140.  ¦ 
  420. Quennoz Patricia                    62 Vétroz                      2:01.16,1     44.54,8  (5320)  SD3      142.  ¦ 
  421. Mieville Nicole                     61 Epalinges                   2:01.16,6     44.55,3  (6149)  SD3      143.  ¦ 
  422. Heath Birgit                        62 Corseaux                    2:01.17,1     44.55,8  (4304)  SD3      144.  ¦ 
  423. Benoit Poulard Agnes                62 Mathod                      2:01.18,7     44.57,4  (3176)  SD3      145.  ¦ 
  424. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     2:01.21,1     44.59,8  (4758)  SD2      158.  ¦ 
  425. Pacheco Maria                       71 Lausanne                    2:01.21,3     45.00,0  (6297)  SD2      159.  ¦ 
  426. Marguet Virginie                    78 Payerne                     2:01.27,5     45.06,2  (4841)  SD1      88.   ¦ 
  427. Losey Christel                      78 Payerne                     2:01.28,1     45.06,8  (4773)  SD1      89.   ¦ 
  428. Stolz Christine                     58 Adlikon                     2:01.28,6     45.07,3  (5725)  SD3      146.  ¦ 
  429. Le Gall Valerie                     73 Genève                      2:01.34,9     45.13,6  (4687)  SD2      160.  ¦ 
  430. Cuénoud Guénin Florence             62 F-Gaillard                  2:01.35,4     45.14,1  (3644)  SD3      147.  ¦ 
  431. Rion Françoise                      59 F-Versonnex                 2:01.37,9     45.16,6  (5395)  SD3      148.  ¦ 
  432. Bovay Judith                        66 Epalinges                   2:01.38,4     45.17,1  (3339)  SD2      161.  ¦ 
  433. Scheuss Evelyne                     55 Däniken                     2:01.44,5     45.23,2  (5554)  SD3      149.  ¦ 
  434. Steiner Ursula                      56 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,9     45.29,6  (5709)  SD3      150.  ¦ 
  435. Bernard Rosita                      45 F-Seloncourt                2:01.52,9     45.31,6  (6124)  SD4      30.   ¦ 
  436. Wegener Konstanze                   80 Renens VD                   2:02.00,1     45.38,8  (5997)  SD1      90.   ¦ 
  437. Wider Séverine                      71 Etoy                        2:02.03,2     45.41,9  (6021)  SD2      162.  ¦ 
  438. Grangier Monique                    73 Genève                      2:02.03,7     45.42,4  (4181)  SD2      163.  ¦ 
  439. Buffoni Anny                        62 Hauteville                  2:02.04,1     45.42,8  (3400)  SD3      151.  ¦ 
  439. De Riedmatten Marie-Valerie         67 Crans-près-Céligny          2:02.04,1     45.42,8  (3685)  SD2      164.  ¦ 
  441. Cristiano Jacqueline, Le Sentier    60 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   2:02.12,8     45.51,5  (3629)  SD3      152.  ¦ 
  442. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:02.14,6     45.53,3  (5701)  SD3      153.  ¦ 
  443. Uehlinger Noemi                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:02.14,9     45.53,6  (5855)  SD1      91.   ¦ 
  444. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   2:02.15,6     45.54,3  (3237)  SD4      31.   ¦ 
  445. Gauthier Catherine                  62 F-Vesoul                    2:02.17,7     45.56,4  (4083)  SD3      154.  ¦ 
  446. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.20,2     45.58,9  (3154)  SD2      165.  ¦ 
  447. Ostorero Chantal                    63 Grandvaux                   2:02.23,8     46.02,5  (5145)  SD3      155.  ¦ 
  448. Buri Eveline                        82 Rubigen                     2:02.27,9     46.06,6  (3417)  SD1      92.   ¦ 
  449. Scaife Jo                           75 Geneva                      2:02.32,3     46.11,0  (5525)  SD1      93.   ¦ 
  450. Jordan  Veronique                   65 Epalinges                   2:02.32,8     46.11,5  (6336)  SD2      166.  ¦ 
  451. Cassagnes Danny, Meyrin             62 Creyf's I                   2:02.34,2     46.12,9  (3472)  SD3      156.  ¦ 
  452. Diether Heidi                       64 D-Herrenberg                2:02.34,5     46.13,2  (3755)  SD3      157.  ¦ 
  453. Walker Carrie                       74 Berne                       2:02.39,8     46.18,5  (5974)  SD2      167.  ¦ 
  454. Harrison Kirsten                    78 F-Saint-Julien en Genevoi   2:02.50,6     46.29,3  (4288)  SD1      94.   ¦ 
  455. Cuendet Sophie                      77 Lausanne                    2:02.53,4     46.32,1  (3643)  SD1      95.   ¦ 
  456. Gabriel Sandra                      76 Bellevue                    2:03.00,8     46.39,5  (4058)  SD1      96.   ¦ 
  457. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:03.03,8     46.42,5  (5617)  SD4      32.   ¦ 
  458. Duggan Siobhain, Geneve             76 Hewlett-Packard             2:03.08,0     46.46,7  (3812)  SD1      97.   ¦ 
  459. Hug Catherine                       63 F-Pontarlier                2:03.09,4     46.48,1  (4385)  SD3      158.  ¦ 
  460. Pauwels Nathalie                    69 Versoix                     2:03.11,7     46.50,4  (5197)  SD2      168.  ¦ 
  461. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:03.14,4     46.53,1  (3923)  SD3      159.  ¦ 
  462. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      2:03.20,0     46.58,7  (5114)  SD3      160.  ¦ 
  463. Robert Véronique                    62 F-Valdoie                   2:03.20,8     46.59,5  (5406)  SD3      161.  ¦ 
  464. Schmidt Nicole                      70 Steffisburg                 2:03.27,4     47.06,1  (5574)  SD2      169.  ¦ 
  465. Lamy Maja                           50 Riaz                        2:03.29,0     47.07,7  (4655)  SD4      33.   ¦ 
  466. Vignoud Lucile                      69 F-Vaulnaveys-le-Haut        2:03.30,4     47.09,1  (5920)  SD2      170.  ¦ 
  467. Kientz-Meier Sylvie                 63 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:03.32,1     47.10,8  (4565)  SD3      162.  ¦ 
  468. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 2:03.32,6     47.11,3  (5703)  SD3      163.  ¦ 
  469. Schaerrer Caroline                  79 Orbe                        2:03.35,5     47.14,2  (5531)  SD1      98.   ¦ 
  470. Magnin Sophie                       69 Lausanne                    2:03.38,0     47.16,7  (4807)  SD2      171.  ¦ 
  471. Fernandes Henriqueta                64 Gland                       2:03.38,3     47.17,0  (3939)  SD3      164.  ¦ 
  472. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  2:03.39,3     47.18,0  (6252)  SD2      172.  ¦ 
  473. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.40,8     47.19,5  (3112)  SD3      165.  ¦ 
  474. Jeney Sylvia                        71 St-Sulpice VD               2:03.41,0     47.19,7  (4483)  SD2      173.  ¦ 
  475. Ruch Nadja, Thun                    79 die STATisten               2:03.43,1     47.21,8  (5470)  SD1      99.   ¦ 
  476. Davatz Sabine                       75 Bubendorf                   2:03.44,8     47.23,5  (3666)  SD1      100.  ¦ 
  477. Marmier Catherine                   61 F-Bouverans                 2:03.50,1     47.28,8  (4844)  SD3      166.  ¦ 
  478. Neveu Isabelle                      71 F-Sciez                     2:03.50,2     47.28,9  (5085)  SD2      174.  ¦ 
  479. Loperiol Irina                      74 Versoix                     2:03.54,3     47.33,0  (4770)  SD2      175.  ¦ 
  480. Givel Carol                         71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.55,0     47.33,7  (4134)  SD2      176.  ¦ 
  481. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    2:03.55,3     47.34,0  (5777)  SD4      34.   ¦ 
  482. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.59,7     47.38,4  (3912)  SD3      167.  ¦ 
  483. Radice Simona, Cugy                 74 Rushteam Ecublens 1         2:04.11,4     47.50,1  (5325)  SD2      177.  ¦ 
  484. Wittek Ursula                       52 Stallikon                   2:04.15,8     47.54,5  (6040)  SD4      35.   ¦ 
  485. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:04.18,0     47.56,7  (5143)  SD2      178.  ¦ 
  486. Mikkelsen Jorunn, N-Bergen          43 Viking Bergen II            2:04.19,1     47.57,8  (4964)  SD5      6.    ¦ 
  487. Tatone Laura                        65 Zuerich                     2:04.25,3     48.04,0  (5781)  SD2      179.  ¦ 
  488. Clay Lorraine                       69 Spiez                       2:04.27,4     48.06,1  (3556)  SD2      180.  ¦ 
  489. Ciechanowska Halina                 73 GB-London N1 1RU            2:04.28,9     48.07,6  (3543)  SD2      181.  ¦ 
  490. Jegher Felicitas                    65 Interlaken                  2:04.30,5     48.09,2  (4478)  SD2      182.  ¦ 
  491. Valuri Brigitte                     65 Gysenstein                  2:04.31,3     48.10,0  (5881)  SD2      183.  ¦ 
  492. Bouvet-Sauthier Sandra              68 Chêne-Bourg                 2:04.31,4     48.10,1  (3334)  SD2      184.  ¦ 
  493. Silvente Sandrine                   65 Thônex                      2:04.31,6     48.10,3  (5652)  SD2      185.  ¦ 
  494. Pelletier Sylvie                    57 F-Le Breuil                 2:04.42,2     48.20,9  (5208)  SD3      168.  ¦ 
  495. Mutz Peka, D-Ahnatal                52 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:04.43,1     48.21,8  (5070)  SD4      36.   ¦ 
  496. Valdettaro Sharon                   63 Bern                        2:04.45,5     48.24,2  (5869)  SD3      169.  ¦ 
  497. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 2:04.49,1     48.27,8  (4951)  SD4      37.   ¦ 
  498. Mcintosh Heather                    57 GB-London N1 2DH            2:04.51,7     48.30,4  (4896)  SD3      170.  ¦ 
  499. Perret Verena                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:04.53,3     48.32,0  (5225)  SD4      38.   ¦ 
  500. Jantanarce Raboud Lamduan           61 Renens VD                   2:04.59,0     48.37,7  (4453)  SD3      171.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.