classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Hommes

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:56.17,0)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Corbaz Alexandre, Lonay             74 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.17,0     51.25,2  (3588)  SH2      554.  ¦ 
 1502. Boeroe Kaare Jan, N-Bergen          49 Viking Bergen II            1:56.17,7     51.25,9  (3263)  SH4      173.  ¦ 
 1503. De Faria Patrick                    76 Lausanne                    1:56.18,4     51.26,6  (3674)  SH1      288.  ¦ 
 1504. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:56.18,6     51.26,8  (5105)  SH4      174.  ¦ 
 1505. Martineu Francois                   63 Préverenges                 1:56.18,8     51.27,0  (4865)  SH3      451.  ¦ 
 1506. Azman Ali                           61 Lausanne                    1:56.19,3     51.27,5  (3085)  SH3      452.  ¦ 
 1507. Schaub Thomas                       73 Winterthur                  1:56.20,6     51.28,8  (5543)  SH2      555.  ¦ 
 1508. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:56.21,2     51.29,4  (5216)  SH3      453.  ¦ 
 1509. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                   1:56.21,9     51.30,1  (3536)  SH3      454.  ¦ 
 1510. Lefranc Antoine                     68 F-St Paul en Chablais       1:56.23,8     51.32,0  (6173)  SH2      556.  ¦ 
 1511. Eggerschwiler Viktor                55 Baar                        1:56.25,3     51.33,5  (3852)  SH3      455.  ¦ 
 1512. Ibanez Yvan                         40 F-Auch                      1:56.27,3     51.35,5  (4409)  SH5      39.   ¦ 
 1513. Cottet Steve, Eclépens              87 BTG Eclepens SA             1:56.29,4     51.37,6  (3609)  SH1      289.  ¦ 
 1514. Steinmetzer Josef                   79 Lausanne                    1:56.30,0     51.38,2  (5710)  SH1      290.  ¦ 
 1515. Cisterna Jorge                      57 Crissier                    1:56.30,4     51.38,6  (3546)  SH3      456.  ¦ 
 1516. Baumberger Christian                69 Montricher                  1:56.32,3     51.40,5  (3142)  SH2      557.  ¦ 
 1516. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                    1:56.32,3     51.40,5  (6403)  SH2      557.  ¦ 
 1518. Lovo Mirko                          65 Le Mont                     1:56.34,0     51.42,2  (4779)  SH2      559.  ¦ 
 1519. Te Kloese Peter                     56 Nyon                        1:56.34,2     51.42,4  (5785)  SH3      457.  ¦ 
 1520. Fiore Mauro                         67 Orient                      1:56.34,4     51.42,6  (6190)  SH2      560.  ¦ 
 1521. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:56.35,8     51.44,0  (3102)  SH4      175.  ¦ 
 1522. Haas Patrik                         73 Genève                      1:56.36,1     51.44,3  (4266)  SH2      561.  ¦ 
 1523. Schmelzer Thilo                     70 D-München                   1:56.36,6     51.44,8  (5566)  SH2      562.  ¦ 
 1524. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR                1:56.37,9     51.46,1  (4303)  SH2      563.  ¦ 
 1524. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:56.37,9     51.46,1  (6392)  SH2      563.  ¦ 
 1526. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:56.40,6     51.48,8  (3008)  SH3      458.  ¦ 
 1527. Grueber Jean-Paul, F-Etueffont      52 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,7     51.48,9  (4217)  SH4      176.  ¦ 
 1528. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.42,8     51.51,0  (3397)  SH5      40.   ¦ 
 1529. Labovic Danilo, Collonge-Bellerive  71 Reuter SA I                 1:56.44,3     51.52,5  (4632)  SH2      565.  ¦ 
 1529. Martinet Francois                   58 Morrens VD                  1:56.44,3     51.52,5  (6128)  SH3      459.  ¦ 
 1531. Mataheroe Robert                    70 Genève                      1:56.45,2     51.53,4  (4871)  SH2      566.  ¦ 
 1531. Naharro Jose                        58 Lausanne                    1:56.45,2     51.53,4  (5074)  SH3      460.  ¦ 
 1533. Ordoñez Guillermo                   65 Adlikon                     1:56.48,9     51.57,1  (5140)  SH2      567.  ¦ 
 1534. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.50,6     51.58,8  (3468)  SH2      568.  ¦ 
 1535. Ferrario Urs                        62 Walzenhausen                1:56.51,0     51.59,2  (3949)  SH3      461.  ¦ 
 1536. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:56.51,4     51.59,6  (5666)  SH2      569.  ¦ 
 1537. Pallara Juan Carlos                 64 Bramois                     1:56.51,8     52.00,0  (5173)  SH3      462.  ¦ 
 1538. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:56.52,0     52.00,2  (5181)  SH5      41.   ¦ 
 1539. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:56.53,4     52.01,6  (6346)  SH5      42.   ¦ 
 1540. Michaud Marc                        81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.54,8     52.03,0  (4954)  SH1      291.  ¦ 
 1541. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:56.54,9     52.03,1  (5970)  SH4      177.  ¦ 
 1542. Friess Charles                      56 Dübendorf                   1:56.55,0     52.03,2  (4035)  SH3      463.  ¦ 
 1543. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                    1:56.56,0     52.04,2  (4836)  SH5      43.   ¦ 
 1544. Hugli Jean-Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            1:56.58,3     52.06,5  (4390)  SH4      178.  ¦ 
 1545. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:56.58,8     52.07,0  (4888)  SH3      464.  ¦ 
 1546. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:56.59,4     52.07,6  (3789)  SH3      465.  ¦ 
 1547. Lehmann Marc                        79 Bern                        1:56.59,6     52.07,8  (4703)  SH1      292.  ¦ 
 1547. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:56.59,6     52.07,8  (5249)  SH3      466.  ¦ 
 1549. Florack Joop                        51 F-Leymen                    1:57.00,6     52.08,8  (3973)  SH4      179.  ¦ 
 1550. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.01,8     52.10,0  (4377)  SH1      293.  ¦ 
 1551. Brunschwig Julien                   72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:57.02,1     52.10,3  (3386)  SH2      570.  ¦ 
 1552. Amadei Patrick                      52 F-Passy                     1:57.02,3     52.10,5  (3037)  SH4      180.  ¦ 
 1553. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:57.04,9     52.13,1  (3953)  SH2      571.  ¦ 
 1554. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:57.06,3     52.14,5  (4858)  SH4      181.  ¦ 
 1555. Tillmanns Daniel                    71 Lausanne                    1:57.12,2     52.20,4  (6240)  SH2      572.  ¦ 
 1556. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:57.12,3     52.20,5  (3462)  SH2      573.  ¦ 
 1557. Mangin Claude, F-St étienne         79 Conseil général de la Loi   1:57.15,0     52.23,2  (4827)  SH1      294.  ¦ 
 1558. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:57.19,4     52.27,6  (3914)  SH5      44.   ¦ 
 1559. Lauper Peter                        42 Zollikerberg                1:57.19,5     52.27,7  (4673)  SH5      45.   ¦ 
 1560. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    1:57.20,3     52.28,5  (4915)  SH1      295.  ¦ 
 1561. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                       1:57.28,7     52.36,9  (3114)  SH1      296.  ¦ 
 1562. Koster Pascal                       61 Rüfenacht                   1:57.32,0     52.40,2  (4604)  SH3      467.  ¦ 
 1563. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,1     52.40,3  (5018)  SH3      468.  ¦ 
 1564. Chételat Claude-André               55 Muri                        1:57.32,3     52.40,5  (3525)  SH3      469.  ¦ 
 1565. Kooijmans Joost                     65 Genève                      1:57.35,7     52.43,9  (4603)  SH2      574.  ¦ 
 1566. Klingbiel Dirk, Bern                76 die STATisten               1:57.36,3     52.44,5  (4582)  SH1      297.  ¦ 
 1567. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:57.36,7     52.44,9  (4631)  SH2      575.  ¦ 
 1568. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:57.38,2     52.46,4  (3832)  SH4      182.  ¦ 
 1569. Moser Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:57.38,4     52.46,6  (5031)  SH2      576.  ¦ 
 1570. Rossopoulos Georges                 65 Cronay                      1:57.41,2     52.49,4  (5452)  SH2      577.  ¦ 
 1571. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:57.43,7     52.51,9  (4540)  SH3      470.  ¦ 
 1572. Poncelet Alain                      68 Lausanne                    1:57.44,4     52.52,6  (5284)  SH2      578.  ¦ 
 1573. Spichiger Armand                    42 BASSERDORF                  1:57.47,6     52.55,8  (5683)  SH5      46.   ¦ 
 1574. Delgrandi Claude                    50 F-Vuillecin                 1:57.47,8     52.56,0  (3713)  SH4      183.  ¦ 
 1575. Antille Pierre-Andre, La Conversion 60 Team UBS SA I               1:57.48,5     52.56,7  (3059)  SH3      471.  ¦ 
 1576. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:57.49,0     52.57,2  (6317)  SH4      184.  ¦ 
 1576. Rottmeier Robert                    39 Daillens                    1:57.49,0     52.57,2  (6168)  SH5      47.   ¦ 
 1578. Frei Oliver                         75 Sion                        1:57.52,2     53.00,4  (4016)  SH1      298.  ¦ 
 1578. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Vevey                       1:57.52,2     53.00,4  (4366)  SH2      579.  ¦ 
 1580. Parisod Daniel                      70 Ecublens                    1:57.53,0     53.01,2  (5183)  SH2      580.  ¦ 
 1581. Tanner Fritz                        47 Balsthal                    1:57.54,5     53.02,7  (5775)  SH4      185.  ¦ 
 1582. Henry Richard                       70 Lonay                       1:57.56,0     53.04,2  (4320)  SH2      581.  ¦ 
 1583. Perrin Serge                        62 St-Prex                     1:57.56,4     53.04,6  (5231)  SH3      472.  ¦ 
 1584. Plan Jean-Luc                       53 F-Onnion                    1:57.58,8     53.07,0  (5277)  SH4      186.  ¦ 
 1585. Goossen René                        76 Wittinsburg                 1:57.59,6     53.07,8  (4158)  SH1      299.  ¦ 
 1586. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens                     1:58.04,4     53.12,6  (5054)  SH2      582.  ¦ 
 1587. Lob Simon, Lausanne                 75 EOS I                       1:58.05,0     53.13,2  (4757)  SH1      300.  ¦ 
 1588. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      1:58.05,8     53.14,0  (4295)  SH5      48.   ¦ 
 1589. Ulrich Thomas                       72 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens    1:58.08,0     53.16,2  (5856)  SH2      583.  ¦ 
 1590. Matzinger Marco                     88 Thun                        1:58.09,3     53.17,5  (4884)  SH1      301.  ¦ 
 1591. Scheef Hans - Claudius              65 D-Düsseldorf                1:58.09,5     53.17,7  (5545)  SH2      584.  ¦ 
 1592. Brun Marc                           72 Lausanne                    1:58.10,8     53.19,0  (3381)  SH2      585.  ¦ 
 1593. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:58.12,9     53.21,1  (6387)  SH4      187.  ¦ 
 1594. Joye Michel, Lausanne               58 TL I                        1:58.13,3     53.21,5  (4516)  SH3      473.  ¦ 
 1595. Hediger Nicolas                     59 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     53.21,8  (4306)  SH3      474.  ¦ 
 1595. von Hassell Lorenz                  74 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     53.21,8  (5946)  SH2      586.  ¦ 
 1597. Donnat Eric                         60 F-Etrembieres               1:58.15,0     53.23,2  (3779)  SH3      475.  ¦ 
 1598. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:58.19,0     53.27,2  (4720)  SH2      587.  ¦ 
 1599. Schlaepfer Kevin                    83 Epalinges                   1:58.25,9     53.34,1  (6355)  SH1      302.  ¦ 
 1600. Schellenberg Dieter                 50 Pallens sur Montreux        1:58.26,2     53.34,4  (5548)  SH4      188.  ¦ 
 1601. Mercuri Tony                        75 Prilly                      1:58.26,4     53.34,6  (4924)  SH1      303.  ¦ 
 1602. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:58.27,3     53.35,5  (6014)  SH2      588.  ¦ 
 1603. Dufaut Sébastien                    73 F-Gex                       1:58.28,2     53.36,4  (3809)  SH2      589.  ¦ 
 1604. Renevey Pierre                      70 Lausanne                    1:58.29,2     53.37,4  (6210)  SH2      590.  ¦ 
 1605. Sudan  Bernard                      65 Grand-Lancy                 1:58.29,8     53.38,0  (6409)  SH2      591.  ¦ 
 1606. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       1:58.29,9     53.38,1  (3838)  SH3      476.  ¦ 
 1607. Genoud Eric                         65 Genève                      1:58.33,5     53.41,7  (4095)  SH2      592.  ¦ 
 1608. Steen Jeroen                        78 Lausanne                    1:58.35,8     53.44,0  (5699)  SH1      304.  ¦ 
 1609. Moser Philipp                       64 Fürigen                     1:58.36,1     53.44,3  (5032)  SH3      477.  ¦ 
 1610. Hebeisen Vinzenz                    64 Wohlen bei Bern             1:58.36,7     53.44,9  (4305)  SH3      478.  ¦ 
 1611. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:58.42,9     53.51,1  (3415)  SH3      479.  ¦ 
 1612. Naverette Juan-Carlos               72 Montreux                    1:58.43,0     53.51,2  (5079)  SH2      593.  ¦ 
 1613. Ochsenbein Eric                     53 Morrens                     1:58.45,1     53.53,3  (5116)  SH4      189.  ¦ 
 1614. Kiabala Sébastiao                   64 Lausanne                    1:58.49,1     53.57,3  (4562)  SH3      480.  ¦ 
 1615. Martin Marcel                       45 Lausanne                    1:58.50,4     53.58,6  (4859)  SH4      190.  ¦ 
 1616. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:58.52,5     54.00,7  (5167)  SH3      481.  ¦ 
 1617. Kämpfer Olivier                     78 Münchenwiler                1:58.54,1     54.02,3  (4533)  SH1      305.  ¦ 
 1618. Valdersnes Svein Olaf, N-Bergen     46 Viking Bergen II            1:58.58,2     54.06,4  (5868)  SH4      191.  ¦ 
 1619. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:59.03,1     54.11,3  (5508)  SH5      49.   ¦ 
 1620. Racine Julien                       80 Delémont                    1:59.04,2     54.12,4  (5324)  SH1      306.  ¦ 
 1621. Leutwiler Alex                      73 Perroy                      1:59.04,8     54.13,0  (4730)  SH2      594.  ¦ 
 1622. Girod Jacques                       52 F-Champagnole               1:59.04,9     54.13,1  (4129)  SH4      192.  ¦ 
 1623. Probst Olivier                      56 Aire-la-Ville               1:59.06,0     54.14,2  (5311)  SH3      482.  ¦ 
 1624. Fadro Sacha                         79 Grandvaux                   1:59.06,1     54.14,3  (3898)  SH1      307.  ¦ 
 1625. Gras Patrick                        73 Begnins                     1:59.08,0     54.16,2  (4184)  SH2      595.  ¦ 
 1626. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:59.08,1     54.16,3  (3935)  SH2      596.  ¦ 
 1627. Dafflon René                        40 Satigny                     1:59.09,0     54.17,2  (3654)  SH5      50.   ¦ 
 1628. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:59.09,3     54.17,5  (5602)  SH4      193.  ¦ 
 1629. Mange Thierry                       63 F-Valdoie                   1:59.11,1     54.19,3  (4826)  SH3      483.  ¦ 
 1630. Marti Urs                           50 Zollikofen                  1:59.12,0     54.20,2  (4848)  SH4      194.  ¦ 
 1631. Eigenheer Tristan                   79 Peseux                      1:59.13,2     54.21,4  (3862)  SH1      308.  ¦ 
 1632. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:59.13,6     54.21,8  (3963)  SH5      51.   ¦ 
 1633. Crettenand Daniel                   56 Basse-Nendaz                1:59.15,8     54.24,0  (3624)  SH3      484.  ¦ 
 1634. Roche Thomas                        82 D-Rheinbach                 1:59.16,3     54.24,5  (5415)  SH1      309.  ¦ 
 1635. Young Robert                        72 F-Paris 16                  1:59.16,4     54.24,6  (6227)  SH2      597.  ¦ 
 1636. Bersier Blaise                      67 Jussy                       1:59.17,8     54.26,0  (3194)  SH2      598.  ¦ 
 1637. Holland Martin                      78 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     54.27,7  (4363)  SH1      310.  ¦ 
 1638. Turner Sebastien                    74 Basel                       1:59.19,9     54.28,1  (5851)  SH2      599.  ¦ 
 1639. Schonne Samy                        75 F-St Gingolph               1:59.22,6     54.30,8  (5594)  SH1      311.  ¦ 
 1640. Bergomi  Marzio                     77 Lausanne                    1:59.23,4     54.31,6  (6481)  SH1      312.  ¦ 
 1641. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:59.24,3     54.32,5  (4724)  SH4      195.  ¦ 
 1642. Skobeltsyn Gleb                     79 Lausanne                    1:59.25,5     54.33,7  (5658)  SH1      313.  ¦ 
 1643. Wirz Beat                           54 Luzern                      1:59.26,2     54.34,4  (6038)  SH4      196.  ¦ 
 1644. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:59.26,5     54.34,7  (3576)  SH3      485.  ¦ 
 1645. Paloma Sanllehi Marc, La Tour-de-Pe 65 Nestlé II                   1:59.26,8     54.35,0  (5177)  SH2      600.  ¦ 
 1646. Uthemann Holger                     66 D-Nierstein                 1:59.26,9     54.35,1  (5861)  SH2      601.  ¦ 
 1647. Jaquet Michel                       68 Illnau                      1:59.29,6     54.37,8  (4456)  SH2      602.  ¦ 
 1648. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard           1:59.31,9     54.40,1  (4370)  SH3      486.  ¦ 
 1649. Bovey Damien                        87 Chanéaz                     1:59.34,6     54.42,8  (3340)  SH1      314.  ¦ 
 1650. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                       1:59.36,8     54.45,0  (3554)  SH3      487.  ¦ 
 1651. Verdel Jacky                        45 Genève                      1:59.42,0     54.50,2  (5904)  SH4      197.  ¦ 
 1652. Delefortrie Eric                    64 F-Ville la Grand            1:59.43,4     54.51,6  (3710)  SH3      488.  ¦ 
 1652. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:59.43,4     54.51,6  (3835)  SH3      488.  ¦ 
 1654. Fernandez Domingo, Belmont-Lausanne 64 TL I                        1:59.44,5     54.52,7  (3940)  SH3      490.  ¦ 
 1655. Chauvin Renaud                      86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.47,1     54.55,3  (3518)  SH1      315.  ¦ 
 1656. Defrasne Maxime                     86 F-Granges Narboz            1:59.47,3     54.55,5  (3694)  SH1      316.  ¦ 
 1657. Rubiloni Julien                     86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.48,7     54.56,9  (5468)  SH1      317.  ¦ 
 1658. Clerc David                         72 Lausanne                    1:59.50,4     54.58,6  (3558)  SH2      603.  ¦ 
 1659. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:59.50,6     54.58,8  (5977)  SH3      491.  ¦ 
 1660. Sala Paolo                          70 Zürich                      1:59.53,1     55.01,3  (5495)  SH2      604.  ¦ 
 1661. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:59.54,2     55.02,4  (4106)  SH3      492.  ¦ 
 1662. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:59.55,8     55.04,0  (3271)  SH2      605.  ¦ 
 1663. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:59.55,9     55.04,1  (4098)  SH2      606.  ¦ 
 1664. Tening Paul                         53 Basel                       1:59.56,8     55.05,0  (5791)  SH4      198.  ¦ 
 1665. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 Préverenges                 1:59.57,2     55.05,4  (6246)  SH4      199.  ¦ 
 1665. Sauvain Alan                        84 Crissier                    1:59.57,2     55.05,4  (6333)  SH1      318.  ¦ 
 1667. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:59.59,1     55.07,3  (3057)  SH2      607.  ¦ 
 1667. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:59.59,1     55.07,3  (3058)  SH2      607.  ¦ 
 1669. Lacout Pierre-André                 63 F-Paris                     2:00.03,1     55.11,3  (4634)  SH3      493.  ¦ 
 1670. Luthi Patrick                       71 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.06,8     55.15,0  (4789)  SH2      609.  ¦ 
 1671. Seger  Walter                       41 Bern                        2:00.09,4     55.17,6  (6423)  SH5      52.   ¦ 
 1672. Accetta Vincent                     69 Montpreveyres               2:00.13,3     55.21,5  (3004)  SH2      610.  ¦ 
 1673. Alimi Alain                         57 F-Lyon 06                   2:00.14,6     55.22,8  (6247)  SH3      494.  ¦ 
 1673. Bes Gerry                           69 Chardonne                   2:00.14,6     55.22,8  (3199)  SH2      611.  ¦ 
 1675. Guillet Sébastien                   76 La Tour de Peilz            2:00.14,8     55.23,0  (4245)  SH1      319.  ¦ 
 1676. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                    2:00.20,7     55.28,9  (5522)  SH1      320.  ¦ 
 1677. Puccio Bruno                        55 F-Thoiry                    2:00.23,8     55.32,0  (5312)  SH3      495.  ¦ 
 1678. Ocampo Carlos                       55 Préverenges                 2:00.27,6     55.35,8  (5115)  SH3      496.  ¦ 
 1679. Gorgolini Roberto                   67 Lutry                       2:00.29,3     55.37,5  (4160)  SH2      612.  ¦ 
 1680. Branchina Tino                      57 Renens                      2:00.30,4     55.38,6  (3348)  SH3      497.  ¦ 
 1681. Oreiller Etienne                    50 Muraz (Collombey)           2:00.33,6     55.41,8  (5141)  SH4      200.  ¦ 
 1682. La Greca Angelo                     70 F-Evian                     2:00.34,6     55.42,8  (4630)  SH2      613.  ¦ 
 1683. Sonneville Maurice                  69 Confignon                   2:00.36,7     55.44,9  (5672)  SH2      614.  ¦ 
 1684. Maeder Peter R.                     44 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:00.38,5     55.46,7  (4799)  SH5      53.   ¦ 
 1685. Lepplattenver Pierre Andre          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:00.39,4     55.47,6  (6214)  SH4      201.  ¦ 
 1686. Moscariello Sandro                  77 Echandens-Denges            2:00.44,2     55.52,4  (6291)  SH1      321.  ¦ 
 1687. Mitchell Scott                      66 Montreux                    2:00.44,3     55.52,5  (4978)  SH2      615.  ¦ 
 1688. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    2:00.44,6     55.52,8  (5598)  SH3      498.  ¦ 
 1689. Liesen Andreas                      63 Bern                        2:00.44,8     55.53,0  (4741)  SH3      499.  ¦ 
 1690. Astolfi Patricio                    68 Vevey                       2:00.45,3     55.53,5  (3065)  SH2      616.  ¦ 
 1691. Kalt Alain                          88 Gunzwil                     2:00.45,7     55.53,9  (6268)  SH1      322.  ¦ 
 1692. Pasche Claude, Mont-sur-Lausanne    59 Team UBS SA I               2:00.46,0     55.54,2  (5188)  SH3      500.  ¦ 
 1693. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    2:00.48,5     55.56,7  (4186)  SH3      501.  ¦ 
 1694. Lauber Anton                        59 Zermatt                     2:00.49,7     55.57,9  (4668)  SH3      502.  ¦ 
 1695. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      2:00.55,7     56.03,9  (3100)  SH4      202.  ¦ 
 1696. Muggli Philippe, Bretigny-Morrens   60 La Suisse Assurances I      2:01.00,6     56.08,8  (5044)  SH3      503.  ¦ 
 1697. Vicari Vincent                      64 Lausanne                    2:01.01,4     56.09,6  (5914)  SH3      504.  ¦ 
 1698. Dantand Frank, F-Thonon les Bains   67 Creyf's I                   2:01.07,5     56.15,7  (3661)  SH2      617.  ¦ 
 1699. Perego Romain                       79 Nyon                        2:01.10,0     56.18,2  (5213)  SH1      323.  ¦ 
 1700. Prevost Bertrand                    66 F-Publier                   2:01.11,4     56.19,6  (5305)  SH2      618.  ¦ 
 1701. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Muri                        2:01.11,9     56.20,1  (4122)  SH1      324.  ¦ 
 1702. Maguire Charles, F-Thoiry           65 Hewlett-Packard             2:01.14,4     56.22,6  (4810)  SH2      619.  ¦ 
 1703. Scanlan Francis                     61 Clarens                     2:01.15,7     56.23,9  (5528)  SH3      505.  ¦ 
 1704. Morgan Peter                        47 GB-Staffordshire WS12 1HY   2:01.17,4     56.25,6  (5022)  SH4      203.  ¦ 
 1705. Schmid Wilhelm                      52 Basel                       2:01.18,1     56.26,3  (5570)  SH4      204.  ¦ 
 1706. Horner Andre                        43 Genève                      2:01.18,2     56.26,4  (4369)  SH5      54.   ¦ 
 1707. Mermitte Jean, F-Toulon             39 Paolucci Marcel             2:01.23,3     56.31,5  (4927)  SH5      55.   ¦ 
 1708. Tricarico Marcelo                   62 F-Ornex                     2:01.25,4     56.33,6  (5843)  SH3      506.  ¦ 
 1709. Bollag David                        69 Genève                      2:01.27,5     56.35,7  (3279)  SH2      620.  ¦ 
 1710. Kleiveland Terje, N-Bergen          46 Viking Bergen II            2:01.27,7     56.35,9  (4581)  SH4      205.  ¦ 
 1711. Debraine Luc                        57 Cully                       2:01.27,8     56.36,0  (3690)  SH3      507.  ¦ 
 1711. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof                     2:01.27,8     56.36,0  (5456)  SH4      206.  ¦ 
 1713. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        2:01.27,9     56.36,1  (5827)  SH4      207.  ¦ 
 1714. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Meilen                      2:01.34,0     56.42,2  (3486)  SH5      56.   ¦ 
 1715. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                        2:01.43,1     56.51,3  (4999)  SH2      621.  ¦ 
 1716. Merieau Christian                   65 Vernier                     2:01.43,7     56.51,9  (4925)  SH2      622.  ¦ 
 1717. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     2:01.48,2     56.56,4  (4101)  SH2      623.  ¦ 
 1718. Stalder David                       76 Chavannes-Renens            2:01.48,7     56.56,9  (5693)  SH1      325.  ¦ 
 1719. Steiner Guido                       61 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,1     56.58,3  (5706)  SH3      508.  ¦ 
 1720. Millioud Martial                    73 Coinsins                    2:01.50,3     56.58,5  (4966)  SH2      624.  ¦ 
 1721. Woelki Jurgen                       36 Morges                      2:01.54,6     57.02,8  (6042)  SH5      57.   ¦ 
 1722. Gueron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       2:01.57,6     57.05,8  (4230)  SH2      625.  ¦ 
 1722. Herrli Marc                         66 Arlesheim                   2:01.57,6     57.05,8  (4332)  SH2      625.  ¦ 
 1724. Bourgeois Philippe                  72 Hermenches                  2:01.57,8     57.06,0  (3323)  SH2      627.  ¦ 
 1725. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    2:01.58,5     57.06,7  (5565)  SH3      509.  ¦ 
 1726. Esseiva Claude                      44 Pully                       2:01.58,7     57.06,9  (3883)  SH5      58.   ¦ 
 1727. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour de Peilz            2:02.03,5     57.11,7  (4248)  SH2      628.  ¦ 
 1728. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           2:02.04,4     57.12,6  (5229)  SH3      510.  ¦ 
 1729. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   2:02.04,6     57.12,8  (3106)  SH4      208.  ¦ 
 1730. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    2:02.05,7     57.13,9  (4434)  SH3      511.  ¦ 
 1731. Mery Christophe                     70 Russin                      2:02.09,4     57.17,6  (4930)  SH2      629.  ¦ 
 1732. Binkert Peter                       56 Schliern b. Köniz           2:02.09,9     57.18,1  (3228)  SH3      512.  ¦ 
 1733. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    2:02.10,5     57.18,7  (4771)  SH1      326.  ¦ 
 1734. Alain Prudente                      69 Nyon                        2:02.12,6     57.20,8  (3024)  SH2      630.  ¦ 
 1735. Strinning Jan Olof                  52 Lutry                       2:02.13,4     57.21,6  (5735)  SH4      209.  ¦ 
 1736. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  2:02.18,4     57.26,6  (5919)  SH4      210.  ¦ 
 1737. Pigueler Yves-Louis                 72 Préverenges                 2:02.20,8     57.29,0  (6262)  SH2      631.  ¦ 
 1738. Abt Richard                         63 Ecublens VD                 2:02.21,7     57.29,9  (3003)  SH3      513.  ¦ 
 1739. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    2:02.24,6     57.32,8  (4868)  SH3      514.  ¦ 
 1739. Spahr Axel, Lausanne                73 EOS I                       2:02.24,6     57.32,8  (5680)  SH2      632.  ¦ 
 1741. Debetaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   2:02.30,8     57.39,0  (3689)  SH4      211.  ¦ 
 1742. Theurer Martin                      64 D-Herrenberg                2:02.34,1     57.42,3  (5801)  SH3      515.  ¦ 
 1743. Truan Pierre                        49 Vallorbe                    2:02.37,7     57.45,9  (5846)  SH4      212.  ¦ 
 1744. Biedermann Patrick                  68 Zollikerberg                2:02.38,4     57.46,6  (3217)  SH2      633.  ¦ 
 1744. St-Amour Pascal                     62 Chexbres                    2:02.38,4     57.46,6  (5687)  SH3      516.  ¦ 
 1746. Fassnacht Thomas                    83 Lausanne                    2:02.38,6     57.46,8  (6385)  SH1      327.  ¦ 
 1747. Klay Michael                        60 Oron-la-Ville               2:02.38,9     57.47,1  (4579)  SH3      517.  ¦ 
 1748. Bresolin Lionel                     77 Oron la Ville               2:02.39,9     57.48,1  (3364)  SH1      328.  ¦ 
 1749. Oriol Sylvain                       76 Yvorne                      2:02.40,2     57.48,4  (5142)  SH1      329.  ¦ 
 1750. Perey Claude                        55 Cossonay-Ville              2:02.43,9     57.52,1  (5214)  SH3      518.  ¦ 
 1751. Nosten Patrick                      53 Lausanne                    2:02.44,9     57.53,1  (5107)  SH4      213.  ¦ 
 1752. Turqui El Mamoun                    72 Neuchâtel                   2:02.46,0     57.54,2  (5852)  SH2      634.  ¦ 
 1753. Constantin Alexandre                36 Arbaz                       2:02.46,4     57.54,6  (3578)  SH5      59.   ¦ 
 1754. Zenklusen Florian                   80 Horw                        2:02.49,8     57.58,0  (6089)  SH1      330.  ¦ 
 1755. Wider Christian                     73 Etoy                        2:02.50,4     57.58,6  (6020)  SH2      635.  ¦ 
 1756. Giroud Pascal                       73 Martigny-Croix              2:02.50,9     57.59,1  (4132)  SH2      636.  ¦ 
 1757. Martin Enrique                      67 Genève                      2:02.51,1     57.59,3  (4856)  SH2      637.  ¦ 
 1758. Telenti Amalio                      59 Bremblens                   2:02.54,3     58.02,5  (5787)  SH3      519.  ¦ 
 1759. Moriggia Laurent                    61 Senarclens                  2:02.57,4     58.05,6  (5025)  SH3      520.  ¦ 
 1760. Desgranges Marc                     62 Dizy                        2:02.57,9     58.06,1  (3731)  SH3      521.  ¦ 
 1760. Schluechter Urs                     68 Fribourg                    2:02.57,9     58.06,1  (5564)  SH2      638.  ¦ 
 1762. Cuche François                      73 Mont la Ville               2:02.59,8     58.08,0  (3639)  SH2      639.  ¦ 
 1763. Hatem Stephen                       62 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:03.05,3     58.13,5  (4293)  SH3      522.  ¦ 
 1763. Webb Barnie                         76 Nyon                        2:03.05,3     58.13,5  (5988)  SH1      331.  ¦ 
 1765. Stendardo Antonio                   61 La Sarraz                   2:03.06,0     58.14,2  (5711)  SH3      523.  ¦ 
 1766. Della Paolera Marcos                69 Grandvaux                   2:03.06,4     58.14,6  (3715)  SH2      640.  ¦ 
 1767. Vacheron Christophe                 66 Yvorne                      2:03.11,6     58.19,8  (5864)  SH2      641.  ¦ 
 1768. Hugon Yves                          58 Lausanne                    2:03.14,1     58.22,3  (4393)  SH3      524.  ¦ 
 1769. Terrier Stéphane                    86 Epalinges                   2:03.16,4     58.24,6  (5796)  SH1      332.  ¦ 
 1770. Packer Ignacio                      62 Pully                       2:03.16,7     58.24,9  (5159)  SH3      525.  ¦ 
 1771. König Christian                     52 Grenchen                    2:03.20,2     58.28,4  (4602)  SH4      214.  ¦ 
 1772. Martinez Christian                  53 F-Valdoie                   2:03.21,0     58.29,2  (6125)  SH4      215.  ¦ 
 1773. Mondada David                       71 Lausanne                    2:03.21,6     58.29,8  (4990)  SH2      642.  ¦ 
 1774. Wisler Laurent                      61 Bernex                      2:03.21,7     58.29,9  (6116)  SH3      526.  ¦ 
 1775. Demidoff Alexandre                  66 Genève                      2:03.26,4     58.34,6  (6440)  SH2      643.  ¦ 
 1776. Cordes Rudolf                       49 Steffisburg                 2:03.26,7     58.34,9  (3589)  SH4      216.  ¦ 
 1777. Flückiger Yvan                      72 Domdidier                   2:03.31,5     58.39,7  (3978)  SH2      644.  ¦ 
 1777. Fontannaz Marc                      67 Gland                       2:03.31,5     58.39,7  (3988)  SH2      644.  ¦ 
 1779. Richard Pascal                      67 Bremblens                   2:03.31,6     58.39,8  (5378)  SH2      646.  ¦ 
 1780. Di Stefano  Giovanni                72 Crassier                    2:03.31,9     58.40,1  (6486)  SH2      647.  ¦ 
 1781. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Echandens-Denges            2:03.32,2     58.40,4  (3634)  SH1      333.  ¦ 
 1782. Lassagne Didier                     57 F-Soucieu en Jarrest        2:03.33,2     58.41,4  (4665)  SH3      527.  ¦ 
 1783. Schaub Mike                         72 Männedorf                   2:03.34,9     58.43,1  (5542)  SH2      648.  ¦ 
 1784. Esteve Marcos                       71 Lutry                       2:03.35,4     58.43,6  (3885)  SH2      649.  ¦ 
 1785. Bertholet Philippe                  49 Ecublens VD                 2:03.36,5     58.44,7  (3197)  SH4      217.  ¦ 
 1786. Hunziker Christian                  67 Corcelles-Chavorn           2:03.39,0     58.47,2  (4401)  SH2      650.  ¦ 
 1787. van Pamel Lieven                    59 Versoix                     2:03.40,0     58.48,2  (5889)  SH3      528.  ¦ 
 1788. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare              2:03.43,3     58.51,5  (5195)  SH2      651.  ¦ 
 1789. Genelot Gérard                      51 F-Le Creusot                2:03.46,0     58.54,2  (4092)  SH4      218.  ¦ 
 1790. Lombardet Alain                     54 Chavornay                   2:03.47,4     58.55,6  (4767)  SH4      219.  ¦ 
 1791. von Felten Patrick                  65 Arzier                      2:03.48,6     58.56,8  (5945)  SH2      652.  ¦ 
 1792. Beimowski Thomas                    59 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:03.54,7     59.02,9  (3162)  SH3      529.  ¦ 
 1793. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               2:03.56,3     59.04,5  (3559)  SH5      60.   ¦ 
 1794. Steiner Christoph                   72 Nänikon                     2:03.58,3     59.06,5  (5705)  SH2      653.  ¦ 
 1795. Weil Manfred                        63 Bern                        2:03.59,0     59.07,2  (6002)  SH3      530.  ¦ 
 1796. Raoult Bruno                        59 F-Marcilly                  2:04.00,7     59.08,9  (5333)  SH3      531.  ¦ 
 1797. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:04.05,6     59.13,8  (3528)  SH5      61.   ¦ 
 1798. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   2:04.05,8     59.14,0  (5741)  SH3      532.  ¦ 
 1799. Glayre Philippe                     50 Arnex-sur-Orbe              2:04.09,9     59.18,1  (4139)  SH4      220.  ¦ 
 1800. Coste Charles-André                 54 F-Strasbourg                2:04.16,1     59.24,3  (3604)  SH4      221.  ¦ 
 1801. Beyeler Daniel                      72 Bern                        2:04.18,1     59.26,3  (3207)  SH2      654.  ¦ 
 1802. Invernizzi Daniel                   65 F-Pontarlier                2:04.19,0     59.27,2  (4424)  SH2      655.  ¦ 
 1803. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      2:04.21,6     59.29,8  (3161)  SH4      222.  ¦ 
 1804. Pasche Claude                       59 Morges                      2:04.22,4     59.30,6  (5189)  SH3      533.  ¦ 
 1805. Pierroz Pascal                      63 Auvernier                   2:04.27,2     59.35,4  (5257)  SH3      534.  ¦ 
 1806. Beauverd Jerome                     69 Lausanne                    2:04.28,5     59.36,7  (6238)  SH2      656.  ¦ 
 1807. Durgnat Jacques                     45 Chernex                     2:04.30,6     59.38,8  (3830)  SH4      223.  ¦ 
 1808. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        2:04.31,2     59.39,4  (3854)  SH3      535.  ¦ 
 1809. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      2:04.31,4     59.39,6  (3613)  SH2      657.  ¦ 
 1810. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           2:04.32,7     59.40,9  (4608)  SH3      536.  ¦ 
 1811. Romi Philippe                       68 Cologny                     2:04.33,3     59.41,5  (5432)  SH2      658.  ¦ 
 1812. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     2:04.33,9     59.42,1  (5778)  SH3      537.  ¦ 
 1813. Erculiani Umberto                   65 Baar                        2:04.35,2     59.43,4  (3876)  SH2      659.  ¦ 
 1814. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    2:04.35,7     59.43,9  (3426)  SH2      660.  ¦ 
 1815. Cresta Patrick                      71 Zürich                      2:04.35,9     59.44,1  (3622)  SH2      661.  ¦ 
 1816. Poot Stefan                         67 La Plaine                   2:04.36,1     59.44,3  (5288)  SH2      662.  ¦ 
 1817. Leder Marc                          64 Mont-la-Ville               2:04.36,9     59.45,1  (4693)  SH3      538.  ¦ 
 1818. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    2:04.37,8     59.46,0  (3091)  SH4      224.  ¦ 
 1819. Barker Stephen                      63 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.41,7     59.49,9  (6141)  SH3      539.  ¦ 
 1820. Grize Serge                         58 St-Prex                     2:04.43,1     59.51,3  (4205)  SH3      540.  ¦ 
 1820. Mutz Heinz-Werner, D-Ahnatal        48 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel II    2:04.43,1     59.51,3  (5069)  SH4      225.  ¦ 
 1822. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 2:04.47,0     59.55,2  (5702)  SH3      541.  ¦ 
 1823. Lasserre Julien, Orny               73 BTG Eclepens SA             2:04.51,1     59.59,3  (4666)  SH2      663.  ¦ 
 1824. Eaglestone Jason                    74 Veyrier Geneva              2:04.51,9   1:00.00,1  (3844)  SH2      664.  ¦ 
 1825. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.52,0   1:00.00,2  (5175)  SH3      542.  ¦ 
 1826. Widmer Jean-Daniel                  48 Lausanne                    2:04.53,6   1:00.01,8  (6023)  SH4      226.  ¦ 
 1827. Farina Carlo, Collonge-Bellerive    76 Reuter SA I                 2:04.54,5   1:00.02,7  (3907)  SH1      334.  ¦ 
 1828. Grunder Rolf                        58 Zürich                      2:04.55,7   1:00.03,9  (4220)  SH3      543.  ¦ 
 1829. Roth Daniel                         53 Mönchaltorf                 2:05.00,8   1:00.09,0  (5455)  SH4      227.  ¦ 
 1830. Gorgerat Eric                       67 Chavornay                   2:05.05,4   1:00.13,6  (4159)  SH2      665.  ¦ 
 1831. Bäschlin Jean-Pierre                63 Tegna                       2:05.05,5   1:00.13,7  (3123)  SH3      544.  ¦ 
 1832. Simko Jb                            69 Lutry                       2:05.07,3   1:00.15,5  (5653)  SH2      666.  ¦ 
 1833. Schneider Michel                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:05.12,5   1:00.20,7  (5584)  SH4      228.  ¦ 
 1834. Rime Michel                         61 Chernex                     2:05.12,8   1:00.21,0  (5392)  SH3      545.  ¦ 
 1835. Eichenberger Christophe             62 Bevaix                      2:05.13,7   1:00.21,9  (3859)  SH3      546.  ¦ 
 1836. Corminboeuf José                    62 Domdidier                   2:05.14,4   1:00.22,6  (3595)  SH3      547.  ¦ 
 1837. Napier Richard                      69 Lausanne                    2:05.16,7   1:00.24,9  (5076)  SH2      667.  ¦ 
 1838. Moller Lars                         55 Cully                       2:05.20,4   1:00.28,6  (4987)  SH3      548.  ¦ 
 1839. Brélaz Pierre-Yves                  75 Aigle                       2:05.23,5   1:00.31,7  (3360)  SH1      335.  ¦ 
 1840. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   2:05.25,0   1:00.33,2  (6165)  SH2      668.  ¦ 
 1841. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                       2:05.29,7   1:00.37,9  (5832)  SH4      229.  ¦ 
 1842. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      2:05.30,4   1:00.38,6  (3677)  SH3      549.  ¦ 
 1843. Vuillemaro Christian                53 F-Labergement Sainte Mari   2:05.32,1   1:00.40,3  (5958)  SH4      230.  ¦ 
 1844. Simon Robert                        47 Zürich                      2:05.39,1   1:00.47,3  (5654)  SH4      231.  ¦ 
 1845. Duvanel Thierry                     69 Clarens                     2:05.39,9   1:00.48,1  (3837)  SH2      669.  ¦ 
 1846. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      2:05.42,1   1:00.50,3  (5021)  SH4      232.  ¦ 
 1847. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       2:05.46,6   1:00.54,8  (5299)  SH2      670.  ¦ 
 1848. Collaud Gérald                      42 Genève                      2:05.48,6   1:00.56,8  (3570)  SH5      62.   ¦ 
 1849. Secretan Charles                    72 Lausanne                    2:05.51,3   1:00.59,5  (5624)  SH2      671.  ¦ 
 1850. Karagah Jean Michel                 67 Genève                      2:05.55,0   1:01.03,2  (4537)  SH2      672.  ¦ 
 1851. Poirier Jacques, F-Guichainville    41 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,5   1:01.09,7  (5282)  SH5      63.   ¦ 
 1852. Buffat Alexandre                    81 Vuarrens                    2:06.03,9   1:01.12,1  (3398)  SH1      336.  ¦ 
 1853. Fernandez Jose-Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           2:06.04,9   1:01.13,1  (3942)  SH4      233.  ¦ 
 1854. Pohl Wolfgang                       53 Dinhard                     2:06.05,5   1:01.13,7  (5280)  SH4      234.  ¦ 
 1855. Hanlon David                        60 Crissier                    2:06.06,1   1:01.14,3  (4281)  SH3      550.  ¦ 
 1856. Aeby Francois                       54 Lausanne                    2:06.06,8   1:01.15,0  (3016)  SH4      235.  ¦ 
 1857. Conway Steven                       71 F-Sergy                     2:06.13,0   1:01.21,2  (3580)  SH2      673.  ¦ 
 1858. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                       2:06.13,1   1:01.21,3  (3021)  SH1      337.  ¦ 
 1858. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                2:06.13,1   1:01.21,3  (3188)  SH4      236.  ¦ 
 1860. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      2:06.15,0   1:01.23,2  (4480)  SH4      237.  ¦ 
 1861. Jeker Pascal                        82 Belmont-Lausanne            2:06.17,7   1:01.25,9  (4481)  SH1      338.  ¦ 
 1862. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                     2:06.21,4   1:01.29,6  (3151)  SH3      551.  ¦ 
 1863. De Riedmatten Antoine               61 Crans-près-Céligny          2:06.22,0   1:01.30,2  (3684)  SH3      552.  ¦ 
 1864. Werro Philippe                      52 Pully                       2:06.22,5   1:01.30,7  (6018)  SH4      238.  ¦ 
 1865. Perraut Gilbert                     41 F-Le Creusot                2:06.23,8   1:01.32,0  (5221)  SH5      64.   ¦ 
 1866. Mc Grath Mark                       76 Lausanne                    2:06.25,1   1:01.33,3  (4891)  SH1      339.  ¦ 
 1867. Gautheron  Jean-Yves                62 Chavannes-des-Bois          2:06.25,2   1:01.33,4  (6370)  SH3      553.  ¦ 
 1868. Guignet Joël                        73 Crissier                    2:06.26,3   1:01.34,5  (4241)  SH2      674.  ¦ 
 1869. Okuno Tazuo, Leysin                 86 KLAS I                      2:06.31,0   1:01.39,2  (5130)  SH1      340.  ¦ 
 1870. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht ZH                 2:06.34,1   1:01.42,3  (3404)  SH5      65.   ¦ 
 1871. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                   2:06.34,7   1:01.42,9  (5999)  SH4      239.  ¦ 
 1872. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   2:06.35,9   1:01.44,1  (3250)  SH3      554.  ¦ 
 1873. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:06.37,1   1:01.45,3  (3365)  SH2      675.  ¦ 
 1874. Micco Fabrice                       72 St-Prex                     2:06.37,4   1:01.45,6  (4953)  SH2      676.  ¦ 
 1875. Nicollerat Charles-Elie             66 Préverenges                 2:06.41,5   1:01.49,7  (5095)  SH2      677.  ¦ 
 1876. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                       2:06.43,4   1:01.51,6  (4422)  SH3      555.  ¦ 
 1877. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    2:06.44,4   1:01.52,6  (5506)  SH3      556.  ¦ 
 1878. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    2:06.47,8   1:01.56,0  (4851)  SH5      66.   ¦ 
 1879. Luna Antonio                        60 Prilly                      2:06.48,4   1:01.56,6  (4786)  SH3      557.  ¦ 
 1880. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:06.49,6   1:01.57,8  (6138)  SH3      558.  ¦ 
 1881. Kuner Raphael                       69 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           2:06.50,6   1:01.58,8  (4619)  SH2      678.  ¦ 
 1882. Coste Clement                       83 Lausanne                    2:06.51,7   1:01.59,9  (3605)  SH1      341.  ¦ 
 1883. Würsch René                         64 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:06.54,4   1:02.02,6  (6133)  SH3      559.  ¦ 
 1884. Molinari Laurent                    68 Glion                       2:06.55,4   1:02.03,6  (4985)  SH2      679.  ¦ 
 1885. Verniez Laurent                     73 Veytaux                     2:06.56,3   1:02.04,5  (6366)  SH2      680.  ¦ 
 1886. Roussel Pierre                      42 F-Oye et Pallet             2:06.59,2   1:02.07,4  (5460)  SH5      67.   ¦ 
 1887. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,8   1:02.08,0  (3435)  SH2      681.  ¦ 
 1888. Grimsditch Peter                    51 F-Divonne les Bains         2:07.02,9   1:02.11,1  (6356)  SH4      240.  ¦ 
 1889. Espinosa Pedro                      67 Genève                      2:07.03,5   1:02.11,7  (6206)  SH2      682.  ¦ 
 1890. Chabloz Sebastien                   80 Echallens                   2:07.06,4   1:02.14,6  (3493)  SH1      342.  ¦ 
 1891. Bourgogne René, F-Villeneuve en Mon 28 Les Pies Jacasses           2:07.13,0   1:02.21,2  (3325)  SH5      68.   ¦ 
 1892. Nussbaumer Rolf                     60 Degersheim                  2:07.13,5   1:02.21,7  (5109)  SH3      560.  ¦ 
 1893. Jolidon  Christophe                 66 Nyon                        2:07.15,9   1:02.24,1  (6421)  SH2      683.  ¦ 
 1894. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    2:07.17,4   1:02.25,6  (5471)  SH3      561.  ¦ 
 1895. Dupraz Daniel                       63 le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:07.20,6   1:02.28,8  (3825)  SH3      562.  ¦ 
 1896. Staes Johan                         63 NL-Baarle-Nassau 5111 PA    2:07.21,0   1:02.29,2  (5691)  SH3      563.  ¦ 
 1897. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    2:07.24,3   1:02.32,5  (3840)  SH1      343.  ¦ 
 1898. Florin Claude                       56 Genolier                    2:07.25,6   1:02.33,8  (3975)  SH3      564.  ¦ 
 1899. Hernandez Carlos                    70 Genève                      2:07.26,1   1:02.34,3  (4328)  SH2      684.  ¦ 
 1900. Lavanchy Harry, Jongny              50 EOS I                       2:07.26,7   1:02.34,9  (4678)  SH4      241.  ¦ 
 1901. Danelon Christophe                  77 Lausanne                    2:07.27,4   1:02.35,6  (6117)  SH1      344.  ¦ 
 1902. Tempone Eduardo                     57 Coppet                      2:07.29,0   1:02.37,2  (5789)  SH3      565.  ¦ 
 1903. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Vernier                     2:07.29,1   1:02.37,3  (4392)  SH2      685.  ¦ 
 1904. Jeannot René                        46 F-Besancon                  2:07.30,5   1:02.38,7  (4477)  SH4      242.  ¦ 
 1905. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:07.31,4   1:02.39,6  (3113)  SH4      243.  ¦ 
 1906. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-Woking GU216DR           2:07.33,1   1:02.41,3  (5417)  SH3      566.  ¦ 
 1907. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    2:07.33,5   1:02.41,7  (4045)  SH5      69.   ¦ 
 1908. Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                    2:07.33,9   1:02.42,1  (3078)  SH3      567.  ¦ 
 1909. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       2:07.34,3   1:02.42,5  (4598)  SH2      686.  ¦ 
 1910. Bouillard Christophe                70 F-Archamps                  2:07.34,6   1:02.42,8  (3316)  SH2      687.  ¦ 
 1911. Dunn Stephen                        63 Blonay                      2:07.35,3   1:02.43,5  (3822)  SH3      568.  ¦ 
 1912. Dzen Nicolas                        54 Lausanne                    2:07.37,1   1:02.45,3  (3842)  SH4      244.  ¦ 
 1913. Stulz Paul                          51 Fribourg                    2:07.39,9   1:02.48,1  (5747)  SH4      245.  ¦ 
 1914. Perrino Pasquale                    63 Payerne                     2:07.42,3   1:02.50,5  (5233)  SH3      569.  ¦ 
 1915. Silva Roldan Mauro                  49 Lausanne                    2:07.42,4   1:02.50,6  (6431)  SH4      246.  ¦ 
 1916. Lefevre Thierry                     58 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:07.44,6   1:02.52,8  (6245)  SH3      570.  ¦ 
 1917. Bonjour Thierry                     60 Tolochenaz                  2:07.46,1   1:02.54,3  (6212)  SH3      571.  ¦ 
 1918. Binggeli Bernard                    46 Renens VD                   2:07.49,4   1:02.57,6  (3225)  SH4      247.  ¦ 
 1919. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                       2:07.50,0   1:02.58,2  (4440)  SH2      688.  ¦ 
 1920. Gretener Jörg                       52 Brienz BE                   2:07.55,0   1:03.03,2  (6422)  SH4      248.  ¦ 
 1921. Kistler Matthias                    68 Bern                        2:07.56,5   1:03.04,7  (4574)  SH2      689.  ¦ 
 1922. Nissen Michael                      72 F-Grenoble                  2:07.57,2   1:03.05,4  (5102)  SH2      690.  ¦ 
 1923. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   2:07.59,7   1:03.07,9  (5164)  SH3      572.  ¦ 
 1924. Porrini Andrea                      78 Lausanne                    2:08.02,9   1:03.11,1  (6480)  SH1      345.  ¦ 
 1925. Krähschütz Jörg                     60 D-Köln                      2:08.05,5   1:03.13,7  (4610)  SH3      573.  ¦ 
 1926. Jacklin Phil                        70 F-Gex                       2:08.06,0   1:03.14,2  (6464)  SH2      691.  ¦ 
 1927. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.06,5   1:03.14,7  (5272)  SH2      692.  ¦ 
 1928. Nutter Ross                         80 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:08.09,3   1:03.17,5  (6276)  SH1      346.  ¦ 
 1929. Farine Steve                        71 Ecublens                    2:08.15,5   1:03.23,7  (3908)  SH2      693.  ¦ 
 1930. Kamm Michael                        67 Attalens                    2:08.26,3   1:03.34,5  (4532)  SH2      694.  ¦ 
 1931. Delet Christophe                    66 F-Fontenay sous Bois        2:08.31,5   1:03.39,7  (3712)  SH2      695.  ¦ 
 1932. Gashi Xhavit                        63 Clarens                     2:08.35,7   1:03.43,9  (4075)  SH3      574.  ¦ 
 1933. Zerioul Juba                        65 Epalinges                   2:08.36,0   1:03.44,2  (6090)  SH2      696.  ¦ 
 1934. Jourdain Nicolas                    72 La Conversion               2:08.43,5   1:03.51,7  (6345)  SH2      697.  ¦ 
 1935. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                       2:08.45,9   1:03.54,1  (5000)  SH3      575.  ¦ 
 1936. Gerber Markus                       66 Mont-Tramelan               2:08.46,0   1:03.54,2  (4102)  SH2      698.  ¦ 
 1937. Burnand Nicolas                     80 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:08.46,6   1:03.54,8  (3423)  SH1      347.  ¦ 
 1938. Foucher Cédric                      80 F-évian les Bains           2:08.47,3   1:03.55,5  (3997)  SH1      348.  ¦ 
 1939. Boesiger Jean-Luc                   59 Chêne-Bourg                 2:08.56,5   1:04.04,7  (3265)  SH3      576.  ¦ 
 1940. Thiery Yvan                         62 Lausanne                    2:09.02,4   1:04.10,6  (5814)  SH3      577.  ¦ 
 1941. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    2:09.02,8   1:04.11,0  (3299)  SH4      249.  ¦ 
 1942. Schiller Alexander                  76 Lausanne                    2:09.04,8   1:04.13,0  (6304)  SH1      349.  ¦ 
 1943. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    2:09.09,5   1:04.17,7  (3596)  SH4      250.  ¦ 
 1944. Barthelemy Jean-Paul                46 Vandoeuvres                 2:09.11,5   1:04.19,7  (3119)  SH4      251.  ¦ 
 1945. Lesage Jean Marc                    53 F-Riedisheim                2:09.12,4   1:04.20,6  (4721)  SH4      252.  ¦ 
 1946. Timberg Ville-Veikko                70 L-Hesperange L-5836         2:09.20,3   1:04.28,5  (5823)  SH2      699.  ¦ 
 1947. Ryser Yann                          72 Lausanne                    2:09.21,8   1:04.30,0  (5489)  SH2      700.  ¦ 
 1948. Janßen Olaf                         67 D-Weisendorf                2:09.22,0   1:04.30,2  (4454)  SH2      701.  ¦ 
 1949. Aubaniac François                   69 Belmont-Lausanne            2:09.26,6   1:04.34,8  (3068)  SH2      702.  ¦ 
 1950. Gobat Vincent                       71 Saubraz                     2:09.29,4   1:04.37,6  (4144)  SH2      703.  ¦ 
 1951. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      2:09.29,5   1:04.37,7  (3107)  SH5      70.   ¦ 
 1952. Winzenried Thierry                  71 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:09.29,7   1:04.37,9  (6037)  SH2      704.  ¦ 
 1953. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 2:09.29,9   1:04.38,1  (3413)  SH5      71.   ¦ 
 1954. Grossen Werner                      33 Unterseen                   2:09.31,1   1:04.39,3  (6361)  SH5      72.   ¦ 
 1955. Lenormand Franck                    80 F-Paris                     2:09.34,8   1:04.43,0  (4713)  SH1      350.  ¦ 
 1956. Grau Thomas                         72 Zürich                      2:09.37,1   1:04.45,3  (4187)  SH2      705.  ¦ 
 1957. Hallen Daniel                       69 Lutry                       2:09.37,6   1:04.45,8  (4276)  SH2      706.  ¦ 
 1958. Tissieres Pierre                    72 Lausanne                    2:09.38,2   1:04.46,4  (5826)  SH2      707.  ¦ 
 1959. Bur Alexandre                       80 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:09.40,7   1:04.48,9  (3407)  SH1      351.  ¦ 
 1960. Fahy Lua                            58 St-Cergue                   2:09.42,7   1:04.50,9  (3899)  SH3      578.  ¦ 
 1961. Flury Roland                        73 Wangen b. Olten             2:09.52,4   1:05.00,6  (6201)  SH2      708.  ¦ 
 1962. Bressant Sylvain                    70 F-Gaillard                  2:09.53,7   1:05.01,9  (3366)  SH2      709.  ¦ 
 1963. Giraldo Michel                      61 F-Doussard                  2:09.56,7   1:05.04,9  (4124)  SH3      579.  ¦ 
 1964. Holzapfel Frank                     65 D-Jettingen                 2:09.58,8   1:05.07,0  (4364)  SH2      710.  ¦ 
 1965. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      2:10.02,2   1:05.10,4  (3383)  SH4      253.  ¦ 
 1966. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    2:10.04,2   1:05.12,4  (4772)  SH3      580.  ¦ 
 1967. Morand Alain                        52 F-Mizoen                    2:10.04,5   1:05.12,7  (5011)  SH4      254.  ¦ 
 1968. Ergün Salman                        75 Monthey                     2:10.06,2   1:05.14,4  (3878)  SH1      352.  ¦ 
 1969. Piller Hubert                       67 Duedingen                   2:10.08,2   1:05.16,4  (5260)  SH2      711.  ¦ 
 1970. Eschmann Christian                  62 Saignelégier                2:10.19,7   1:05.27,9  (3881)  SH3      581.  ¦ 
 1971. Münger Bernhard                     66 Bern                        2:10.21,8   1:05.30,0  (5064)  SH2      712.  ¦ 
 1972. Aebi Marcel                         66 Utzenstorf                  2:10.22,2   1:05.30,4  (3013)  SH2      713.  ¦ 
 1973. Flury Thomas                        76 Wangen b. Olten             2:10.26,8   1:05.35,0  (3980)  SH1      353.  ¦ 
 1974. Prevost  Jean                       70 F-Gex                       2:10.27,5   1:05.35,7  (6465)  SH2      714.  ¦ 
 1975. De Paula Michel                     73 Luzern                      2:10.31,1   1:05.39,3  (3682)  SH2      715.  ¦ 
 1976. Grange Denis                        61 Genève                      2:10.34,7   1:05.42,9  (4178)  SH3      582.  ¦ 
 1977. Varone Christian                    44 Thônex                      2:10.36,4   1:05.44,6  (5894)  SH5      73.   ¦ 
 1978. Busset Pascal                       71 Moudon                      2:10.43,6   1:05.51,8  (3428)  SH2      716.  ¦ 
 1979. Gonzalez Victor                     76 MEX-Guadalajara Jalisco     2:10.46,0   1:05.54,2  (4156)  SH1      354.  ¦ 
 1980. Deballe Gregory                     78 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:10.46,2   1:05.54,4  (3687)  SH1      355.  ¦ 
 1981. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:10.46,7   1:05.54,9  (5327)  SH4      255.  ¦ 
 1982. Kunz Jean-Philippe                  60 Denens                      2:10.52,5   1:06.00,7  (4621)  SH3      583.  ¦ 
 1983. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                      2:10.56,8   1:06.05,0  (3875)  SH2      717.  ¦ 
 1984. Melin Olivier, F-Sorbiers           67 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.58,4   1:06.06,6  (4909)  SH2      718.  ¦ 
 1985. Niquille José                       64 Le Pâquier                  2:11.02,8   1:06.11,0  (5101)  SH3      584.  ¦ 
 1986. Jöhr Christian                      51 Genève                      2:11.04,0   1:06.12,2  (4491)  SH4      256.  ¦ 
 1987. Cori David, Gland                   80 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   2:11.05,2   1:06.13,4  (3593)  SH1      356.  ¦ 
 1988. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                   2:11.05,5   1:06.13,7  (3683)  SH3      585.  ¦ 
 1989. Price Stan                          55 GB-Wolverhampton WV108TE    2:11.06,1   1:06.14,3  (5306)  SH3      586.  ¦ 
 1990. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        2:11.07,4   1:06.15,6  (5839)  SH2      719.  ¦ 
 1991. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       2:11.16,1   1:06.24,3  (5883)  SH2      720.  ¦ 
 1992. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      2:11.17,1   1:06.25,3  (3750)  SH2      721.  ¦ 
 1993. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                   2:11.17,8   1:06.26,0  (6466)  SH2      722.  ¦ 
 1994. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    2:11.28,6   1:06.36,8  (3256)  SH5      74.   ¦ 
 1995. Suter Hanspeter                     52 Au-Wädenswil                2:11.30,4   1:06.38,6  (5759)  SH4      257.  ¦ 
 1996. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                 2:11.34,0   1:06.42,2  (3469)  SH3      587.  ¦ 
 1997. Beaudreau Jean                      55 Carouge GE                  2:11.37,2   1:06.45,4  (3148)  SH3      588.  ¦ 
 1998. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   56 St-Séverin                  2:11.37,8   1:06.46,0  (3894)  SH3      589.  ¦ 
 1999. Karlen Marc-Etienne                 69 Lausanne                    2:11.39,2   1:06.47,4  (4539)  SH2      723.  ¦ 
 2000. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-Pittet               2:11.40,3   1:06.48,5  (6093)  SH3      590.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.