classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Hommes

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:46.14,2)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Gianora Thibault                    77 Genève 26                   1:46.14,2     41.22,4  (4113)  SH1      213.  ¦ 
 1002. Luna William                        48 Renens                      1:46.17,1     41.25,3  (4787)  SH4      109.  ¦ 
 1003. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:46.19,0     41.27,2  (4601)  SH2      373.  ¦ 
 1004. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:46.20,5     41.28,7  (5645)  SH3      297.  ¦ 
 1005. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:46.23,2     41.31,4  (6269)  SH2      374.  ¦ 
 1006. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:46.23,8     41.32,0  (6184)  SH3      298.  ¦ 
 1007. Almeida Antonio-Carlos, Lausanne 26 61 TL I                        1:46.29,8     41.38,0  (3031)  SH3      299.  ¦ 
 1008. Pujol Bernard                       60 Gingins                     1:46.30,1     41.38,3  (5316)  SH3      300.  ¦ 
 1009. Bucher Raphaël                      79 Lausanne                    1:46.32,1     41.40,3  (3392)  SH1      214.  ¦ 
 1010. Fraser John                         65 Paudex                      1:46.32,5     41.40,7  (4010)  SH2      375.  ¦ 
 1011. Soulier Jean-Luc                    61 F-Cessy                     1:46.32,9     41.41,1  (5677)  SH3      301.  ¦ 
 1012. Payne Andrew, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach 62 Ramstein GB Runners         1:46.36,8     41.45,0  (5198)  SH3      302.  ¦ 
 1013. Goff Dan, Cologny                   65 Hewlett-Packard             1:46.37,2     41.45,4  (4147)  SH2      376.  ¦ 
 1014. Hackländer Daniel                   82 Lausanne                    1:46.37,8     41.46,0  (4268)  SH1      215.  ¦ 
 1015. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           1:46.39,4     41.47,6  (3777)  SH3      303.  ¦ 
 1016. Javaux Philippe, Cheseaux-Lausanne  72 EOS I                       1:46.39,8     41.48,0  (4464)  SH2      377.  ¦ 
 1017. Delessert Michel                    53 Forel (Lavaux)              1:46.40,6     41.48,8  (3711)  SH4      110.  ¦ 
 1018. Meryglod Laurent                    62 F-Chartres                  1:46.42,0     41.50,2  (4931)  SH3      304.  ¦ 
 1019. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:46.42,3     41.50,5  (6147)  SH3      305.  ¦ 
 1020. Faraone Carmine                     67 Payerne                     1:46.42,6     41.50,8  (3905)  SH2      378.  ¦ 
 1021. Angleys Hubert                      58 F-Vesancy                   1:46.43,4     41.51,6  (3053)  SH3      306.  ¦ 
 1022. Lucchini Fausto                     47 Gordola                     1:46.43,9     41.52,1  (4781)  SH4      111.  ¦ 
 1023. Ansermet Lionel                     86 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.44,0     41.52,2  (3055)  SH1      216.  ¦ 
 1024. Canales Raoul, Plan-les-Ouates      63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:46.44,9     41.53,1  (3447)  SH3      307.  ¦ 
 1025. Blanc Pascal                        44 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.45,5     41.53,7  (3240)  SH5      13.   ¦ 
 1026. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:46.48,3     41.56,5  (6302)  SH2      379.  ¦ 
 1027. Girardat Romuald                    73 F-Pontarlier                1:46.49,6     41.57,8  (4126)  SH2      380.  ¦ 
 1028. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Sullens                     1:46.50,8     41.59,0  (4018)  SH2      381.  ¦ 
 1029. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.51,1     41.59,3  (4426)  SH2      382.  ¦ 
 1030. Ziogas Nicolas                      63 F-St.Genis-Pouilly          1:46.52,0     42.00,2  (6449)  SH3      308.  ¦ 
 1031. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour de Peilz            1:46.53,4     42.01,6  (3196)  SH2      383.  ¦ 
 1031. Crook Gary                          43 Gingins                     1:46.53,4     42.01,6  (3632)  SH5      14.   ¦ 
 1033. Vuignier Jean-Michel                48 Troistorrents               1:46.54,0     42.02,2  (5957)  SH4      112.  ¦ 
 1034. Hoskyn Mark                         53 Birsfelden                  1:46.54,2     42.02,4  (4373)  SH4      113.  ¦ 
 1035. Perren Jean-Luc                     64 Pully                       1:46.54,9     42.03,1  (5222)  SH3      309.  ¦ 
 1036. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:46.57,1     42.05,3  (3867)  SH3      310.  ¦ 
 1037. Karels Michieltje                   65 Peseux                      1:46.58,8     42.07,0  (4538)  SH2      384.  ¦ 
 1038. Auer Joachim                        77 Genève                      1:47.01,9     42.10,1  (3073)  SH1      217.  ¦ 
 1039. Gonzalez Manuel                     72 Genève 1                    1:47.02,2     42.10,4  (4155)  SH2      385.  ¦ 
 1040. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.03,3     42.11,5  (3482)  SH2      386.  ¦ 
 1041. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.03,4     42.11,6  (5254)  SH3      311.  ¦ 
 1042. Schneeberger Pascal                 60 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:47.03,9     42.12,1  (6454)  SH3      312.  ¦ 
 1043. Homicsko Krisztian                  77 Lausanne                    1:47.05,8     42.14,0  (4367)  SH1      218.  ¦ 
 1044. Shannon Andrew                      64 Vessy                       1:47.08,3     42.16,5  (5639)  SH3      313.  ¦ 
 1045. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:47.08,7     42.16,9  (5755)  SH1      219.  ¦ 
 1046. Zimmermann  Thierry                 70 F-Cranves Sales             1:47.08,8     42.17,0  (6455)  SH2      387.  ¦ 
 1047. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.11,3     42.19,5  (3993)  SH2      388.  ¦ 
 1048. Geissbühler  Jürg                   52 Bern                        1:47.12,2     42.20,4  (6472)  SH4      114.  ¦ 
 1049. Sahli Hannes                        43 Hinterkappelen              1:47.12,7     42.20,9  (5491)  SH5      15.   ¦ 
 1050. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:47.13,7     42.21,9  (3548)  SH2      389.  ¦ 
 1051. Deremble Jean Marc                  61 F-Massongy                  1:47.19,8     42.28,0  (3727)  SH3      314.  ¦ 
 1052. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:47.20,4     42.28,6  (3626)  SH1      220.  ¦ 
 1053. Witschi Giorgio                     60 Boll                        1:47.23,4     42.31,6  (6039)  SH3      315.  ¦ 
 1054. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:47.25,3     42.33,5  (3301)  SH3      316.  ¦ 
 1054. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon                   1:47.25,3     42.33,5  (5120)  SH3      316.  ¦ 
 1056. Babey Samuel                        70 Genève                      1:47.29,6     42.37,8  (3086)  SH2      390.  ¦ 
 1057. Callandret Gael                     78 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:47.29,7     42.37,9  (3442)  SH1      221.  ¦ 
 1058. Muhmenthaler Markus                 57 Gümligen                    1:47.31,1     42.39,3  (5050)  SH3      318.  ¦ 
 1059. Pascual Andres                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.31,8     42.40,0  (5192)  SH2      391.  ¦ 
 1060. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Neuchâtel                   1:47.32,2     42.40,4  (5502)  SH1      222.  ¦ 
 1061. Bernard Marc-Antoine                71 F-Paris                     1:47.33,3     42.41,5  (3187)  SH2      392.  ¦ 
 1062. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.34,0     42.42,2  (4766)  SH3      319.  ¦ 
 1063. De Kalbermatten Yves                64 St-Légier                   1:47.34,5     42.42,7  (3676)  SH3      320.  ¦ 
 1064. Meister Andreas                     77 Avanchets                   1:47.36,5     42.44,7  (4907)  SH1      223.  ¦ 
 1065. Basile Luca                         62 I-Osteria Grande Bologna    1:47.36,7     42.44,9  (3124)  SH3      321.  ¦ 
 1066. Ivanovic Alex                       71 Zürich                      1:47.37,2     42.45,4  (4433)  SH2      393.  ¦ 
 1067. Zeder Michel                        61 Thônex                      1:47.38,0     42.46,2  (6080)  SH3      322.  ¦ 
 1068. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      1:47.38,6     42.46,8  (5396)  SH3      323.  ¦ 
 1069. Delgrandi Frederic                  75 F-Vuillecin                 1:47.41,8     42.50,0  (3714)  SH1      224.  ¦ 
 1070. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:47.42,1     42.50,3  (5178)  SH1      225.  ¦ 
 1071. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:47.42,2     42.50,4  (3291)  SH3      324.  ¦ 
 1071. Cuenca Carlos                       72 Zürich                      1:47.42,2     42.50,4  (3640)  SH2      394.  ¦ 
 1073. Dubois Gregory                      74 Etoy                        1:47.44,0     42.52,2  (3797)  SH2      395.  ¦ 
 1074. Dorand Jean-Pierre                  56 Fribourg                    1:47.44,6     42.52,8  (3783)  SH3      325.  ¦ 
 1075. Guillard David                      73 Etoy                        1:47.45,0     42.53,2  (4243)  SH2      396.  ¦ 
 1076. Gillan Michael                      69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.46,5     42.54,7  (4118)  SH2      397.  ¦ 
 1077. Chapuis David                       72 Montreux                    1:47.46,8     42.55,0  (6182)  SH2      398.  ¦ 
 1078. Lutz Peter                          51 Glattfelden                 1:47.47,0     42.55,2  (6358)  SH4      115.  ¦ 
 1079. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:47.48,2     42.56,4  (3587)  SH2      399.  ¦ 
 1080. Jablot Gérard, F-Bissey sous Crucha 48 Les Pies Jacasses           1:47.50,1     42.58,3  (4436)  SH4      116.  ¦ 
 1081. Bauch Viktor, Renens                63 TL I                        1:47.50,3     42.58,5  (3133)  SH3      326.  ¦ 
 1082. Thiollay André                      43 F-Bons en Chablais          1:47.50,4     42.58,6  (5815)  SH5      16.   ¦ 
 1083. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:47.51,1     42.59,3  (5245)  SH2      400.  ¦ 
 1084. Heritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:47.51,6     42.59,8  (4326)  SH2      401.  ¦ 
 1085. Sottas Patrick                      66 Carouge                     1:47.52,7     43.00,9  (5675)  SH2      402.  ¦ 
 1086. Rapine Pierre, F-Montreux Chateau   48 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:47.53,8     43.02,0  (5334)  SH4      117.  ¦ 
 1087. Friess Thibaud                      85 Dübendorf                   1:47.54,1     43.02,3  (4036)  SH1      226.  ¦ 
 1088. Magnin Guillaume                    78 Cologny                     1:47.55,2     43.03,4  (4805)  SH1      227.  ¦ 
 1089. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:47.55,5     43.03,7  (4979)  SH2      403.  ¦ 
 1090. Hänni Urs                           63 Bern                        1:47.56,9     43.05,1  (4283)  SH3      327.  ¦ 
 1091. Boffa Jean-François                 60 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:47.57,3     43.05,5  (3269)  SH3      328.  ¦ 
 1092. Jaunin Jean-Christophe              76 Lausanne                    1:47.59,7     43.07,9  (4463)  SH1      228.  ¦ 
 1093. Kanao Yutaka, JPN-734-0055 Hiroshim 35 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:47.59,9     43.08,1  (4534)  SH5      17.   ¦ 
 1094. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:48.01,8     43.10,0  (3056)  SH2      404.  ¦ 
 1095. Schindler Joel, F-Evreux            62 Planet-Tour II              1:48.02,5     43.10,7  (5559)  SH3      329.  ¦ 
 1096. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                   1:48.04,2     43.12,4  (5516)  SH1      229.  ¦ 
 1097. Mariethoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:48.07,0     43.15,2  (4842)  SH3      330.  ¦ 
 1098. Monnereau Jean-Yves                 45 F-Montevrain                1:48.09,6     43.17,8  (4996)  SH4      118.  ¦ 
 1099. Vernhes Robin                       61 F-Lesches                   1:48.10,7     43.18,9  (5908)  SH3      331.  ¦ 
 1100. Reymond Raphael                     73 Gollion                     1:48.10,9     43.19,1  (5365)  SH2      405.  ¦ 
 1101. Piguet Nicolas                      72 Lussery                     1:48.14,4     43.22,6  (5258)  SH2      406.  ¦ 
 1102. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                     1:48.14,8     43.23,0  (5540)  SH3      332.  ¦ 
 1103. Barras Vincent                      56 Confignon                   1:48.17,3     43.25,5  (3111)  SH3      333.  ¦ 
 1104. Denis Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:48.18,5     43.26,7  (3722)  SH2      407.  ¦ 
 1105. Bourdon Christian                   51 F-Paris                     1:48.18,8     43.27,0  (3321)  SH4      119.  ¦ 
 1106. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                      1:48.21,3     43.29,5  (5261)  SH1      230.  ¦ 
 1107. Nussbeck Fridtjof                   76 Genève                      1:48.21,8     43.30,0  (5110)  SH1      231.  ¦ 
 1108. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.25,9     43.34,1  (3741)  SH4      120.  ¦ 
 1109. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:48.28,1     43.36,3  (4800)  SH2      408.  ¦ 
 1110. Schmidt Roman                       77 Lausanne                    1:48.28,4     43.36,6  (5575)  SH1      232.  ¦ 
 1111. Bergmann Roland, Renens VD          46 TL I                        1:48.29,3     43.37,5  (3182)  SH4      121.  ¦ 
 1112. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau                     1:48.31,9     43.40,1  (6101)  SH5      18.   ¦ 
 1113. Blaser René-Marc                    63 Epalinges                   1:48.32,0     43.40,2  (3249)  SH3      334.  ¦ 
 1114. Perrin Charles, Epalinges           57 La Suisse Assurances I      1:48.32,8     43.41,0  (5227)  SH3      335.  ¦ 
 1115. Froidevaux Xavier                   73 Lausanne                    1:48.33,6     43.41,8  (4043)  SH2      409.  ¦ 
 1116. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:48.33,8     43.42,0  (5252)  SH5      19.   ¦ 
 1117. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    1:48.34,7     43.42,9  (3625)  SH2      410.  ¦ 
 1118. Jason Andre                         53 F-Menucourt                 1:48.35,4     43.43,6  (4459)  SH4      122.  ¦ 
 1119. Duboscq Edouard                     74 Lausanne                    1:48.38,1     43.46,3  (3799)  SH2      411.  ¦ 
 1120. Bucher Renato                       87 Wolhusen                    1:48.39,0     43.47,2  (3393)  SH1      233.  ¦ 
 1121. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:48.43,0     43.51,2  (6393)  SH3      336.  ¦ 
 1122. Würzer Patrick                      68 Renens                      1:48.43,9     43.52,1  (6050)  SH2      412.  ¦ 
 1123. Schoch Alain                        62 Penthalaz                   1:48.44,3     43.52,5  (6200)  SH3      337.  ¦ 
 1124. Schreiber Gerhard                   71 Zürich                      1:48.44,5     43.52,7  (5599)  SH2      413.  ¦ 
 1125. Jeancler Erick                      52 F-Besancon                  1:48.45,7     43.53,9  (4469)  SH4      123.  ¦ 
 1126. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                    1:48.45,8     43.54,0  (4821)  SH2      414.  ¦ 
 1127. Cattaneo Pietro                     68 Bern                        1:48.46,0     43.54,2  (3479)  SH2      415.  ¦ 
 1128. Carnal Henri, Bern                  39 die STATisten               1:48.46,2     43.54,4  (3461)  SH5      20.   ¦ 
 1128. Grolimoud Pascal, Lausanne          61 Sport'Ouverte               1:48.46,2     43.54,4  (4206)  SH3      338.  ¦ 
 1130. Schenk Frédéric                     71 Bassins                     1:48.46,3     43.54,5  (5550)  SH2      416.  ¦ 
 1131. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:48.48,3     43.56,5  (4325)  SH3      339.  ¦ 
 1132. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:48.49,4     43.57,6  (5820)  SH3      340.  ¦ 
 1133. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                       1:48.52,5     44.00,7  (3537)  SH3      341.  ¦ 
 1134. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:48.53,6     44.01,8  (4506)  SH5      21.   ¦ 
 1135. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:48.56,3     44.04,5  (4310)  SH3      342.  ¦ 
 1136. Freudiger Paul, Lausanne            67 Zschokke                    1:48.56,8     44.05,0  (4021)  SH2      417.  ¦ 
 1137. Cherpillod Denis                    78 Pully                       1:48.59,8     44.08,0  (3521)  SH1      234.  ¦ 
 1138. Luder Andreas                       65 Bern                        1:49.01,4     44.09,6  (4784)  SH2      418.  ¦ 
 1139. Lancia Jérome                       75 Prilly                      1:49.04,4     44.12,6  (4656)  SH1      235.  ¦ 
 1140. Caruso Gildo, F-St étienne          69 Conseil général de la Loi   1:49.04,9     44.13,1  (3470)  SH2      419.  ¦ 
 1141. Griggs Jeremy                       77 GB-Doncaster DN11 0EJ       1:49.06,6     44.14,8  (4199)  SH1      236.  ¦ 
 1142. Ryf André                           64 Romanl sur Morges           1:49.06,7     44.14,9  (5486)  SH3      343.  ¦ 
 1143. Martin Stephane                     69 Perly                       1:49.11,2     44.19,4  (4863)  SH2      420.  ¦ 
 1144. Kuepfer Marco                       58 La Conversion               1:49.11,5     44.19,7  (6254)  SH3      344.  ¦ 
 1145. Dubus Olivier                       63 F-Poisy                     1:49.12,6     44.20,8  (3801)  SH3      345.  ¦ 
 1145. Höhener Patrick                     70 Wädenswil                   1:49.12,6     44.20,8  (6305)  SH2      421.  ¦ 
 1147. Hug Daniel                          61 Büren an der Aare           1:49.15,2     44.23,4  (4386)  SH3      346.  ¦ 
 1148. Niederhauser Hansulrich             45 Gais                        1:49.15,7     44.23,9  (5099)  SH4      124.  ¦ 
 1149. Bourquenoud Nicolas                 82 Lausanne                    1:49.18,3     44.26,5  (3329)  SH1      237.  ¦ 
 1150. Niederberger Armand                 78 Beckenried                  1:49.18,4     44.26,6  (5097)  SH1      238.  ¦ 
 1151. Bonnet Denis                        57 F-Rochefort sur Nenon       1:49.19,0     44.27,2  (6399)  SH3      347.  ¦ 
 1151. Nicholls John                       53 GB-Staffordshire WS12 5LW   1:49.19,0     44.27,2  (5088)  SH4      125.  ¦ 
 1153. Hangartner Bernard                  57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.19,8     44.28,0  (4280)  SH3      348.  ¦ 
 1154. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:49.21,0     44.29,2  (3955)  SH3      349.  ¦ 
 1155. Dalla Costa Giorgio                 66 I-Biella                    1:49.22,4     44.30,6  (3656)  SH2      422.  ¦ 
 1156. Kawabata Sho, Leysin                86 KLAS I                      1:49.24,0     44.32,2  (4546)  SH1      239.  ¦ 
 1157. Donald Michael                      67 GB-London SW1V 1PB          1:49.24,5     44.32,7  (3775)  SH2      423.  ¦ 
 1158. Janne Henry                         67 Chardonne                   1:49.25,4     44.33,6  (4451)  SH2      424.  ¦ 
 1158. Käuper Peter                        67 Lausanne                    1:49.25,4     44.33,6  (4545)  SH2      424.  ¦ 
 1160. Andrea Finanzi                      72 I-Merano                    1:49.25,9     44.34,1  (6324)  SH2      426.  ¦ 
 1161. Francais Olivier, Lausanne          55 TL I                        1:49.26,2     44.34,4  (4004)  SH3      350.  ¦ 
 1162. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:49.27,2     44.35,4  (6415)  SH3      351.  ¦ 
 1163. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:49.28,7     44.36,9  (3342)  SH3      352.  ¦ 
 1164. Mumenthaler Reynald                 75 Aire-la-Ville               1:49.31,1     44.39,3  (5063)  SH1      240.  ¦ 
 1165. Bonin Matthieu                      69 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:49.31,3     44.39,5  (3290)  SH2      427.  ¦ 
 1166. Kern Philippe                       72 Thun                        1:49.31,4     44.39,6  (4557)  SH2      428.  ¦ 
 1167. Temporin Paolo                      72 Lonay                       1:49.32,0     44.40,2  (5790)  SH2      429.  ¦ 
 1168. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavanne-près-Renens        1:49.33,5     44.41,7  (4613)  SH3      353.  ¦ 
 1169. Houlier Guillaume                   72 F-Taninges                  1:49.34,2     44.42,4  (4375)  SH2      430.  ¦ 
 1170. Stern Julien                        78 Lausanne                    1:49.34,8     44.43,0  (5715)  SH1      241.  ¦ 
 1171. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:49.36,0     44.44,2  (3488)  SH1      242.  ¦ 
 1172. Weiss Stéphane                      71 Vallorbe                    1:49.36,9     44.45,1  (6005)  SH2      431.  ¦ 
 1173. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:49.38,0     44.46,2  (4645)  SH4      126.  ¦ 
 1174. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:49.38,1     44.46,3  (4816)  SH2      432.  ¦ 
 1175. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:49.39,0     44.47,2  (5648)  SH2      433.  ¦ 
 1176. Besnier Laurent, F-Bouaye           62 AS CHU Nantes II            1:49.41,2     44.49,4  (3201)  SH3      354.  ¦ 
 1176. Crew Steve                          61 GB-London SE78UH            1:49.41,2     44.49,4  (3627)  SH3      354.  ¦ 
 1178. Viola Ercole                        70 Monthey                     1:49.45,5     44.53,7  (5930)  SH2      434.  ¦ 
 1179. Diba Mahyar                         65 Pully                       1:49.47,0     44.55,2  (3753)  SH2      435.  ¦ 
 1180. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                       1:49.49,7     44.57,9  (3884)  SH2      436.  ¦ 
 1181. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              41 Satigny                     1:49.49,8     44.58,0  (4094)  SH5      22.   ¦ 
 1182. Sakulin Hannes                      72 F-Gex                       1:49.51,8     45.00,0  (5494)  SH2      437.  ¦ 
 1183. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:49.53,7     45.01,9  (4269)  SH3      356.  ¦ 
 1183. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:49.53,7     45.01,9  (4625)  SH3      356.  ¦ 
 1185. Wagnieres Thomas                    72 Lausanne                    1:49.56,4     45.04,6  (6215)  SH2      438.  ¦ 
 1186. Viault Alain                        50 F-Beine-Nauroy              1:49.56,9     45.05,1  (5913)  SH4      127.  ¦ 
 1187. Grunder Blaise                      70 Satigny                     1:49.57,0     45.05,2  (4219)  SH2      439.  ¦ 
 1188. Darbellay Eric                      71 Renens                      1:49.57,1     45.05,3  (3662)  SH2      440.  ¦ 
 1189. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.59,7     45.07,9  (3247)  SH3      358.  ¦ 
 1190. Krauze Romuald                      74 F-Le Perray en Yvelines     1:49.59,8     45.08,0  (4612)  SH2      441.  ¦ 
 1191. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      1:49.59,9     45.08,1  (4183)  SH5      23.   ¦ 
 1192. Jouet  Yves                         49 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:50.00,8     45.09,0  (6438)  SH4      128.  ¦ 
 1193. Walker  Derek                       74 Genève                      1:50.00,9     45.09,1  (6218)  SH2      442.  ¦ 
 1194. Bateza Samuel                       61 Aïre                        1:50.02,1     45.10,3  (3130)  SH3      359.  ¦ 
 1195. Medwed Gregory                      73 Nyon                        1:50.03,0     45.11,2  (4899)  SH2      443.  ¦ 
 1196. Guenat Olivier                      68 Cortaillod                  1:50.06,8     45.15,0  (4227)  SH2      444.  ¦ 
 1197. Gregory Paul                        69 Geneva                      1:50.07,2     45.15,4  (4191)  SH2      445.  ¦ 
 1198. Breeden Andreas                     72 D-Hilden                    1:50.08,9     45.17,1  (3359)  SH2      446.  ¦ 
 1199. Muhlemann Pierre                    56 Cormondrèche                1:50.09,0     45.17,2  (5048)  SH3      360.  ¦ 
 1200. Rohrbach Marcel                     76 Basel                       1:50.09,3     45.17,5  (5424)  SH1      243.  ¦ 
 1201. Bozzini Davide                      71 F-Gex                       1:50.10,6     45.18,8  (3346)  SH2      447.  ¦ 
 1202. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   1:50.10,9     45.19,1  (3970)  SH4      129.  ¦ 
 1203. Tabau Herve                         69 F-Echenevex                 1:50.12,0     45.20,2  (5768)  SH2      448.  ¦ 
 1204. Treceno Oscar                       65 Riedikon                    1:50.14,9     45.23,1  (6397)  SH2      449.  ¦ 
 1205. Hoffmeyer Raymond                   59 Bassecourt                  1:50.15,4     45.23,6  (4358)  SH3      361.  ¦ 
 1206. Matthewman Paul                     69 Vevey                       1:50.18,3     45.26,5  (4877)  SH2      450.  ¦ 
 1207. Smithson Tim                        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:50.18,4     45.26,6  (5663)  SH2      451.  ¦ 
 1208. Harron Gareth                       75 Vevey                       1:50.18,6     45.26,8  (4290)  SH1      244.  ¦ 
 1209. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:50.21,1     45.29,3  (6250)  SH2      452.  ¦ 
 1210. Waechter Denis                      67 Thônex                      1:50.22,7     45.30,9  (5965)  SH2      453.  ¦ 
 1211. Dayon Loic                          78 Lausanne                    1:50.23,0     45.31,2  (3672)  SH1      245.  ¦ 
 1212. Escrivà José                        70 Perly                       1:50.23,6     45.31,8  (3882)  SH2      454.  ¦ 
 1213. Aebischer Beat                      60 Bern                        1:50.23,9     45.32,1  (3014)  SH3      362.  ¦ 
 1214. Bocken Xavier                       74 Genève                      1:50.24,4     45.32,6  (3260)  SH2      455.  ¦ 
 1214. Plattet Alain                       61 Trélex                      1:50.24,4     45.32,6  (6444)  SH3      363.  ¦ 
 1216. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:50.25,3     45.33,5  (4965)  SH4      130.  ¦ 
 1217. Prat Bernard, Perly                 50 Creyf's I                   1:50.27,1     45.35,3  (5300)  SH4      131.  ¦ 
 1217. Vacheron Thierry                    68 St-Maurice                  1:50.27,1     45.35,3  (5865)  SH2      456.  ¦ 
 1219. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:50.30,3     45.38,5  (5270)  SH3      364.  ¦ 
 1220. Micheli Patrick                     77 Genève                      1:50.30,7     45.38,9  (4957)  SH1      246.  ¦ 
 1221. Polito Wilson                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:50.31,7     45.39,9  (5283)  SH3      365.  ¦ 
 1222. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:50.34,1     45.42,3  (4815)  SH4      132.  ¦ 
 1223. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:50.35,8     45.44,0  (6436)  SH4      133.  ¦ 
 1224. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:50.36,9     45.45,1  (4708)  SH2      457.  ¦ 
 1225. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:50.37,3     45.45,5  (3560)  SH2      458.  ¦ 
 1226. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:50.39,1     45.47,3  (4335)  SH2      459.  ¦ 
 1227. Ewers Antonius                      66 D-Düsseldorf                1:50.39,6     45.47,8  (3895)  SH2      460.  ¦ 
 1228. Bourgognon Henri                    51 F-Tassin                    1:50.39,8     45.48,0  (6349)  SH4      134.  ¦ 
 1228. Lemaitre Philippe                   64 Lausanne                    1:50.39,8     45.48,0  (4709)  SH3      366.  ¦ 
 1230. Rotsaert Frédéric                   69 F-Versonnex                 1:50.39,9     45.48,1  (5458)  SH2      461.  ¦ 
 1231. Rochat Olivier                      73 Cormondrèche                1:50.40,4     45.48,6  (5413)  SH2      462.  ¦ 
 1232. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:50.41,8     45.50,0  (5259)  SH3      367.  ¦ 
 1233. Melcarne Luigi                      56 Saint Maurice               1:50.42,2     45.50,4  (4908)  SH3      368.  ¦ 
 1234. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:50.42,5     45.50,7  (4085)  SH2      463.  ¦ 
 1235. Clay Alexander                      66 Spiez                       1:50.42,6     45.50,8  (3555)  SH2      464.  ¦ 
 1236. Allgöwer Dietegen                   42 Genève                      1:50.43,2     45.51,4  (3030)  SH5      24.   ¦ 
 1237. Brucker Alain                       61 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:50.44,4     45.52,6  (3377)  SH3      369.  ¦ 
 1238. Wälti Beat                          63 Winterthur                  1:50.44,5     45.52,7  (6359)  SH3      370.  ¦ 
 1239. Fries Olivier, F-Divonne les Bains  65 Creyf's I                   1:50.46,0     45.54,2  (4034)  SH2      465.  ¦ 
 1240. Bernheim Laurent                    67 Veyrier                     1:50.46,3     45.54,5  (3193)  SH2      466.  ¦ 
 1241. Lagos Andres                        45 St-Blaise                   1:50.48,1     45.56,3  (4641)  SH4      135.  ¦ 
 1242. Nicollet Michel                     66 F-Vaulnaveys-le-Haut        1:50.49,3     45.57,5  (5096)  SH2      467.  ¦ 
 1243. Jenkins Philip                      45 F-Prévessin-Moens           1:50.50,6     45.58,8  (4485)  SH4      136.  ¦ 
 1244. Eyraud Jacques                      70 Lausanne                    1:50.53,3     46.01,5  (3896)  SH2      468.  ¦ 
 1245. Hans  Alexander                     ?? Zürich                      1:50.53,8     46.02,0  (6360)  SH2      469.  ¦ 
 1246. Kiya Kohta, JPN-739-1733 Hiroshima  41 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:50.54,2     46.02,4  (4576)  SH5      25.   ¦ 
 1247. Guignard Philippe                   51 Aubonne                     1:50.55,0     46.03,2  (4239)  SH4      137.  ¦ 
 1248. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 Winterthur                  1:50.56,4     46.04,6  (6352)  SH2      470.  ¦ 
 1249. Cochard Jimmy                       63 Attalens                    1:50.58,4     46.06,6  (3563)  SH3      371.  ¦ 
 1249. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:50.58,4     46.06,6  (5679)  SH3      371.  ¦ 
 1251. Losey Francois                      54 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:50.58,7     46.06,9  (4774)  SH4      138.  ¦ 
 1252. Neuhaus André                       72 Marly                       1:50.58,9     46.07,1  (5082)  SH2      471.  ¦ 
 1253. Burdet Yvan, Cugy VD                57 TL I                        1:50.59,5     46.07,7  (3410)  SH3      373.  ¦ 
 1254. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:50.59,7     46.07,9  (3651)  SH3      374.  ¦ 
 1255. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:51.02,0     46.10,2  (4714)  SH4      139.  ¦ 
 1256. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.02,3     46.10,5  (4395)  SH1      247.  ¦ 
 1257. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:51.02,9     46.11,1  (5232)  SH3      375.  ¦ 
 1257. Petetin Alain                       56 F-Sirod                     1:51.02,9     46.11,1  (6384)  SH3      375.  ¦ 
 1259. Lechanteur Niels                    66 Pully                       1:51.05,3     46.13,5  (4691)  SH2      472.  ¦ 
 1260. Favre Patrick                       62 Lausanne                    1:51.09,9     46.18,1  (3922)  SH3      377.  ¦ 
 1261. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:51.11,0     46.19,2  (3723)  SH2      473.  ¦ 
 1262. Iten Renato                         88 Thun                        1:51.11,2     46.19,4  (4430)  SH1      248.  ¦ 
 1263. Tremblay David                      76 Lausanne                    1:51.12,7     46.20,9  (5837)  SH1      249.  ¦ 
 1264. Hunter Malcolm                      53 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:51.13,5     46.21,7  (4400)  SH4      140.  ¦ 
 1265. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:51.13,9     46.22,1  (5250)  SH4      141.  ¦ 
 1266. Hahkala Joni                        73 Meyrin                      1:51.20,0     46.28,2  (6194)  SH2      474.  ¦ 
 1266. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:51.20,0     46.28,2  (4902)  SH3      378.  ¦ 
 1268. Barbé Christian, Lausanne 26        61 Nestlé II                   1:51.20,1     46.28,3  (6260)  SH3      379.  ¦ 
 1269. Clemencelle Philippe                63 F-Evian                     1:51.21,1     46.29,3  (3557)  SH3      380.  ¦ 
 1270. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:51.22,3     46.30,5  (4247)  SH2      475.  ¦ 
 1271. Hirsiger Serge                      71 Blonay                      1:51.22,8     46.31,0  (4349)  SH2      476.  ¦ 
 1272. Grenier Stephane                    67 Lausanne                    1:51.24,0     46.32,2  (4194)  SH2      477.  ¦ 
 1272. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:51.24,0     46.32,2  (5612)  SH2      477.  ¦ 
 1274. Mouzeler Dominique                  62 F-Sainte Foy les Lyon       1:51.24,3     46.32,5  (5041)  SH3      381.  ¦ 
 1275. Parrot Patrick, F-Coudes            42 Planet-Tour II              1:51.25,6     46.33,8  (5186)  SH5      26.   ¦ 
 1276. Leyvraz Francois                    50 Chexbres                    1:51.26,6     46.34,8  (4734)  SH4      142.  ¦ 
 1277. Gonin Marc                          61 F-Salles Arbuissonnas Bea   1:51.30,5     46.38,7  (6192)  SH3      382.  ¦ 
 1278. Spiess Michael                      84 Hausen am Albis             1:51.32,6     46.40,8  (5685)  SH1      250.  ¦ 
 1279. Studach Bruno                       66 Lausanne                    1:51.37,3     46.45,5  (5742)  SH2      479.  ¦ 
 1280. Favre Olivier                       78 Morges                      1:51.38,8     46.47,0  (3921)  SH1      251.  ¦ 
 1281. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  1:51.43,6     46.51,8  (6171)  SH4      143.  ¦ 
 1282. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:51.43,9     46.52,1  (4660)  SH3      383.  ¦ 
 1283. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.44,3     46.52,5  (3452)  SH3      384.  ¦ 
 1284. Currat Pascal                       62 Cugy VD                     1:51.46,5     46.54,7  (3646)  SH3      385.  ¦ 
 1285. Cittadini Marco                     71 Genève                      1:51.46,9     46.55,1  (3547)  SH2      480.  ¦ 
 1286. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.47,5     46.55,7  (6379)  SH3      386.  ¦ 
 1287. Imboden Peter                       60 Bern                        1:51.52,1     47.00,3  (4413)  SH3      387.  ¦ 
 1288. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:51.53,6     47.01,8  (5389)  SH2      481.  ¦ 
 1289. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:51.53,8     47.02,0  (6450)  SH2      482.  ¦ 
 1290. Tribolet Thierry                    58 Etoy                        1:51.55,4     47.03,6  (5841)  SH3      388.  ¦ 
 1291. Gutmann Friedrich                   66 Vevey                       1:51.55,5     47.03,7  (4255)  SH2      483.  ¦ 
 1292. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        1:51.56,0     47.04,2  (5976)  SH4      144.  ¦ 
 1293. Ivanov Dmitri                       73 Pully                       1:52.03,0     47.11,2  (6188)  SH2      484.  ¦ 
 1294. Levrat Yves                         70 Lausanne                    1:52.03,6     47.11,8  (4733)  SH2      485.  ¦ 
 1295. Blanc Didier                        71 St-Prex                     1:52.03,7     47.11,9  (3236)  SH2      486.  ¦ 
 1296. Javet Ernst                         59 Kilchberg                   1:52.05,7     47.13,9  (4465)  SH3      389.  ¦ 
 1297. Lavignolle Raimundo                 62 Genthod                     1:52.06,4     47.14,6  (4681)  SH3      390.  ¦ 
 1298. Fontanet  Balon                     51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:52.08,2     47.16,4  (6491)  SH4      145.  ¦ 
 1299. Tharin Jean-Pierre                  43 Suscévaz                    1:52.11,2     47.19,4  (5799)  SH5      27.   ¦ 
 1300. Kibble Richard                      70 Vevey                       1:52.14,1     47.22,3  (4563)  SH2      487.  ¦ 
 1301. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:52.15,2     47.23,4  (5364)  SH3      391.  ¦ 
 1302. Waring Peter                        66 F-Versonnex                 1:52.16,2     47.24,4  (5984)  SH2      488.  ¦ 
 1303. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:52.17,6     47.25,8  (4501)  SH4      146.  ¦ 
 1304. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                     1:52.18,6     47.26,8  (3206)  SH2      489.  ¦ 
 1305. Hammann Werner                      56 D-Ebhausen                  1:52.19,6     47.27,8  (4277)  SH3      392.  ¦ 
 1306. Bonnevaux Patric                    69 Echallens                   1:52.20,9     47.29,1  (3295)  SH2      490.  ¦ 
 1307. Guido Horacio                       63 Genève                      1:52.21,0     47.29,2  (4238)  SH3      393.  ¦ 
 1308. Forien Gérard                       55 F-Valdahon                  1:52.27,1     47.35,3  (3991)  SH3      394.  ¦ 
 1309. Khinda Nav                          68 GB-London sw178et           1:52.31,6     47.39,8  (4560)  SH2      491.  ¦ 
 1310. Gillieron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:52.33,9     47.42,1  (4120)  SH1      252.  ¦ 
 1311. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Hermenches                  1:52.36,4     47.44,6  (3857)  SH3      395.  ¦ 
 1312. Dioguardi Salvatore                 60 Grandvaux                   1:52.37,2     47.45,4  (3760)  SH3      396.  ¦ 
 1313. Bieri  Markus                       52 Biberist                    1:52.37,5     47.45,7  (6408)  SH4      147.  ¦ 
 1314. Jan Marc-Etienne                    82 Moudon                      1:52.37,6     47.45,8  (4449)  SH1      253.  ¦ 
 1315. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:52.38,7     47.46,9  (3498)  SH2      492.  ¦ 
 1316. Zaugg Beat                          48 Bern                        1:52.38,8     47.47,0  (6075)  SH4      148.  ¦ 
 1317. Eichenberger David                  77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.41,6     47.49,8  (3860)  SH1      254.  ¦ 
 1318. D'Alessio Fabio, Chavannes-Renens   70 TL I                        1:52.42,5     47.50,7  (3648)  SH2      493.  ¦ 
 1318. Graves J                            68 Lausanne                    1:52.42,5     47.50,7  (6199)  SH2      493.  ¦ 
 1320. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive                   1:52.42,9     47.51,1  (4131)  SH3      397.  ¦ 
 1321. Bergier Fred                        63 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:52.43,2     47.51,4  (3181)  SH3      398.  ¦ 
 1322. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:52.43,6     47.51,8  (3519)  SH4      149.  ¦ 
 1323. Mermod Matthieu                     76 Genève                      1:52.44,6     47.52,8  (4928)  SH1      255.  ¦ 
 1324. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:52.49,1     47.57,3  (3745)  SH3      399.  ¦ 
 1325. Tennant Dan, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach  73 Ramstein GB Runners         1:52.49,4     47.57,6  (5792)  SH2      495.  ¦ 
 1326. Hideg Nicolas                       68 Genève                      1:52.50,2     47.58,4  (4342)  SH2      496.  ¦ 
 1327. Jauner Simon                        88 Kerzers                     1:52.51,7     47.59,9  (4461)  SH1      256.  ¦ 
 1328. Jouravleff Ivan                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.53,2     48.01,4  (4512)  SH2      497.  ¦ 
 1329. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:52.55,5     48.03,7  (3046)  SH3      400.  ¦ 
 1329. Frutiger Pierre                     56 Genève                      1:52.55,5     48.03,7  (4050)  SH3      400.  ¦ 
 1331. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:52.56,2     48.04,4  (3774)  SH2      498.  ¦ 
 1332. Enslin Mike                         67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,4     48.06,6  (3873)  SH2      499.  ¦ 
 1333. Jeitziner Marc                      86 Mund                        1:53.00,3     48.08,5  (4479)  SH1      257.  ¦ 
 1334. Fazan Corentin                      84 Yvorne                      1:53.01,2     48.09,4  (3929)  SH1      258.  ¦ 
 1335. Lunati Herve                        48 F-Maisons Alfort            1:53.02,5     48.10,7  (4788)  SH4      150.  ¦ 
 1336. Bellini Alain                       74 Genève                      1:53.02,6     48.10,8  (3167)  SH2      500.  ¦ 
 1337. Dupraz Julien                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:53.06,5     48.14,7  (3827)  SH1      259.  ¦ 
 1338. Hirt Pascal                         63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.07,6     48.15,8  (6388)  SH3      402.  ¦ 
 1339. Schissele Francois                  78 F-Strasbourg                1:53.08,5     48.16,7  (5560)  SH1      260.  ¦ 
 1340. David Chew                          74 Geneve                      1:53.15,6     48.23,8  (3668)  SH2      501.  ¦ 
 1341. Wihlborg Niklas                     64 Pampigny                    1:53.16,1     48.24,3  (6027)  SH3      403.  ¦ 
 1342. Imhof Hans                          66 Bern                        1:53.16,5     48.24,7  (4414)  SH2      502.  ¦ 
 1343. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:53.18,1     48.26,3  (3292)  SH5      28.   ¦ 
 1344. Blanc Frederic                      84 Sion                        1:53.20,0     48.28,2  (3238)  SH1      261.  ¦ 
 1345. Piguet Philippe                     61 Giez                        1:53.21,1     48.29,3  (6354)  SH3      404.  ¦ 
 1346. Juif Dominique                      69 F-Besancon                  1:53.21,9     48.30,1  (4519)  SH2      503.  ¦ 
 1347. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin                 1:53.22,2     48.30,4  (3433)  SH4      151.  ¦ 
 1348. Rodary Patrice                      67 F-Besancon                  1:53.23,1     48.31,3  (5416)  SH2      504.  ¦ 
 1349. Linhares Alessandro                 76 Lausanne                    1:53.24,0     48.32,2  (4749)  SH1      262.  ¦ 
 1350. Noret Olivier                       72 Genève                      1:53.27,6     48.35,8  (6155)  SH2      505.  ¦ 
 1351. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:53.29,3     48.37,5  (5363)  SH5      29.   ¦ 
 1352. Bell Nick                           51 Hirzel                      1:53.30,3     48.38,5  (3166)  SH4      152.  ¦ 
 1353. Köker Can                           83 Ecublens VD                 1:53.31,0     48.39,2  (4597)  SH1      263.  ¦ 
 1354. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:53.32,0     48.40,2  (5087)  SH4      153.  ¦ 
 1355. Le Coz Christophe                   67 Lausanne                    1:53.32,9     48.41,1  (4686)  SH2      506.  ¦ 
 1356. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                    1:53.33,2     48.41,4  (3341)  SH1      264.  ¦ 
 1357. Bernasconi Gianfranco               66 I-Bergamo                   1:53.33,3     48.41,5  (3192)  SH2      507.  ¦ 
 1357. Gutmann Matthias                    70 D-Dettenheim                1:53.33,3     48.41,5  (4256)  SH2      507.  ¦ 
 1359. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:53.37,6     48.45,8  (4685)  SH3      405.  ¦ 
 1360. Barrows David                       69 Lausanne                    1:53.38,0     48.46,2  (3117)  SH2      509.  ¦ 
 1361. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:53.39,2     48.47,4  (6007)  SH3      406.  ¦ 
 1362. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:53.39,6     48.47,8  (3245)  SH3      407.  ¦ 
 1363. Reith Franz                         60 Cuarnens                    1:53.39,7     48.47,9  (5350)  SH3      408.  ¦ 
 1364. Blaser Patrick                      54 Bellevue                    1:53.39,9     48.48,1  (3248)  SH4      154.  ¦ 
 1365. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:53.43,6     48.51,8  (5339)  SH2      510.  ¦ 
 1366. Okabe Ryo, Leysin                   86 KLAS I                      1:53.44,0     48.52,2  (5129)  SH1      265.  ¦ 
 1367. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:53.44,1     48.52,3  (5954)  SH3      409.  ¦ 
 1368. Loyson Jean-Baptiste                78 F-évian les Bains           1:53.44,5     48.52,7  (4780)  SH1      266.  ¦ 
 1369. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:53.45,4     48.53,6  (3932)  SH4      155.  ¦ 
 1370. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:53.45,6     48.53,8  (5812)  SH3      410.  ¦ 
 1371. Pédersen Andres                     71 Genève                      1:53.46,2     48.54,4  (6482)  SH2      511.  ¦ 
 1372. Stammbach Sigi                      31 Zürich                      1:53.49,9     48.58,1  (5696)  SH5      30.   ¦ 
 1373. Rochat Pierre                       63 Moudon                      1:53.50,3     48.58,5  (5414)  SH3      411.  ¦ 
 1374. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                     1:53.51,9     49.00,1  (5998)  SH3      412.  ¦ 
 1375. Dietrich Daniel                     62 Echandens-Denges            1:53.52,6     49.00,8  (3757)  SH3      413.  ¦ 
 1376. Troxell Grant                       72 Lausanne                    1:53.53,1     49.01,3  (6298)  SH2      512.  ¦ 
 1377. Brown Martin                        69 Blonay                      1:53.54,7     49.02,9  (3374)  SH2      513.  ¦ 
 1377. Zufferey Christian                  65 Sierre                      1:53.54,7     49.02,9  (6112)  SH2      513.  ¦ 
 1379. Rüegger Peter                       59 Kriens                      1:53.56,2     49.04,4  (5477)  SH3      414.  ¦ 
 1380. Lindauer Heinz                      46 Mönchaltorf                 1:53.57,6     49.05,8  (4745)  SH4      156.  ¦ 
 1381. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:53.57,8     49.06,0  (4880)  SH1      267.  ¦ 
 1382. Favez Sebastian                     78 Bouveret                    1:53.58,6     49.06,8  (3916)  SH1      268.  ¦ 
 1383. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Bienne                      1:53.58,7     49.06,9  (3169)  SH2      515.  ¦ 
 1384. Brugger Marcus                      66 Chavornay                   1:54.00,4     49.08,6  (3380)  SH2      516.  ¦ 
 1385. Marangone Gérard, F-Roppe           50 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:54.01,6     49.09,8  (4833)  SH4      157.  ¦ 
 1386. Jaton Jean-Claude                   44 Orbe                        1:54.02,3     49.10,5  (4460)  SH5      31.   ¦ 
 1387. Dobb Simon, D-Ramstein-Miesenbach   59 Ramstein GB Runners         1:54.03,0     49.11,2  (3768)  SH3      415.  ¦ 
 1388. Sausmikat Klaus, D-Ahnatal          53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel III   1:54.04,3     49.12,5  (6129)  SH4      158.  ¦ 
 1389. Vignolo Massimiliano                72 I-Genova                    1:54.08,8     49.17,0  (5918)  SH2      517.  ¦ 
 1390. Rossini Sébastien                   71 F-Prevessin                 1:54.10,2     49.18,4  (5451)  SH2      518.  ¦ 
 1391. Schmitz Joachim                     78 F-Ornex                     1:54.11,2     49.19,4  (6372)  SH1      269.  ¦ 
 1392. Curty Claude                        71 Zürich                      1:54.12,1     49.20,3  (3647)  SH2      519.  ¦ 
 1393. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:54.12,4     49.20,6  (5758)  SH4      159.  ¦ 
 1394. Palau Pascal                        61 Vionnaz                     1:54.15,6     49.23,8  (5170)  SH3      416.  ¦ 
 1395. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:54.16,5     49.24,7  (6242)  SH2      520.  ¦ 
 1396. Riba De Olano Alberto               69 Lausanne                    1:54.17,4     49.25,6  (5368)  SH2      521.  ¦ 
 1397. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:54.19,2     49.27,4  (4091)  SH3      417.  ¦ 
 1398. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                 1:54.23,9     49.32,1  (6261)  SH2      522.  ¦ 
 1399. Wallace  Jean-Louis                 63 CAN-Ottawa, Ontario         1:54.26,5     49.34,7  (6342)  SH3      418.  ¦ 
 1400. Link Markus                         68 Muri bei Bern               1:54.28,4     49.36,6  (4750)  SH2      523.  ¦ 
 1401. Jequier Antoine                     81 Pully                       1:54.30,5     49.38,7  (6285)  SH1      270.  ¦ 
 1401. Robert Aiello                       57 Genthod                     1:54.30,5     49.38,7  (5404)  SH3      419.  ¦ 
 1403. Géhu Olivier                        54 F-Prevessin Moens           1:54.31,6     49.39,8  (6483)  SH4      160.  ¦ 
 1404. Liechti Mathias                     81 Langnau i. E.               1:54.32,0     49.40,2  (6365)  SH1      271.  ¦ 
 1405. Graber Patrick                      64 Berne                       1:54.32,4     49.40,6  (4172)  SH3      420.  ¦ 
 1406. Pohin Danig                         71 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:54.33,5     49.41,7  (6414)  SH2      524.  ¦ 
 1407. Miro Pere                           55 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:54.34,2     49.42,4  (4974)  SH3      421.  ¦ 
 1408. Widmer Kevin                        70 Genève                      1:54.35,0     49.43,2  (6024)  SH2      525.  ¦ 
 1409. Bollat Olivier                      68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:54.35,1     49.43,3  (3280)  SH2      526.  ¦ 
 1410. Moret Fabrice                       78 Bernex                      1:54.35,9     49.44,1  (6473)  SH1      272.  ¦ 
 1411. Clair Mathieu                       75 Lausanne                    1:54.36,3     49.44,5  (3549)  SH1      273.  ¦ 
 1412. Leclerc Christophe, Lausanne        71 Nestlé II                   1:54.36,6     49.44,8  (4692)  SH2      527.  ¦ 
 1413. Chesham Martin                      45 Grossaffoltern              1:54.37,3     49.45,5  (3524)  SH4      161.  ¦ 
 1414. Vergnenegre Fabrice                 76 Lausanne                    1:54.39,2     49.47,4  (5907)  SH1      274.  ¦ 
 1415. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Brouillet                1:54.39,6     49.47,8  (4649)  SH4      162.  ¦ 
 1416. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:54.40,8     49.49,0  (5630)  SH3      422.  ¦ 
 1417. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin                    1:54.42,8     49.51,0  (5441)  SH2      528.  ¦ 
 1418. Dumont Daniel                       46 Fleurier                    1:54.44,0     49.52,2  (6475)  SH4      163.  ¦ 
 1419. Boursier  Rodolphe                  78 F-Grenoble                  1:54.46,1     49.54,3  (6233)  SH1      275.  ¦ 
 1420. Ockelton Tom                        78 F-Chapelle DAbondance       1:54.46,2     49.54,4  (5117)  SH1      276.  ¦ 
 1421. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                  1:54.48,3     49.56,5  (5895)  SH3      423.  ¦ 
 1422. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:54.51,4     49.59,6  (4881)  SH1      277.  ¦ 
 1423. Chiari Massimo, Lausanne            63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:54.52,2     50.00,4  (3531)  SH3      424.  ¦ 
 1423. van der Linden Paul                 64 Servion                     1:54.52,2     50.00,4  (5885)  SH3      424.  ¦ 
 1425. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix sur Lutry          1:54.53,2     50.01,4  (6461)  SH2      529.  ¦ 
 1426. Raaijmakers Alex                    70 NL-St Oedenrode 5491 JJ     1:54.53,4     50.01,6  (5323)  SH2      530.  ¦ 
 1427. Boutteçon Christian                 46 F-Pontarlier                1:54.54,7     50.02,9  (3332)  SH4      164.  ¦ 
 1428. Pfister Jean-Pascal                 77 Grandvaux                   1:54.55,8     50.04,0  (5247)  SH1      278.  ¦ 
 1429. Lafuente Jaime                      65 MEX-Estado de Mexico        1:54.55,9     50.04,1  (4639)  SH2      531.  ¦ 
 1430. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:54.56,7     50.04,9  (4240)  SH3      426.  ¦ 
 1431. Piquerez Jacques                    68 F-Fillinges                 1:54.58,6     50.06,8  (5268)  SH2      532.  ¦ 
 1432. Chappuis Alexandre                  66 Le Mont                     1:54.59,3     50.07,5  (3502)  SH2      533.  ¦ 
 1433. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:55.00,5     50.08,7  (4027)  SH3      427.  ¦ 
 1434. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:55.01,0     50.09,2  (3834)  SH3      428.  ¦ 
 1435. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,2     50.10,4  (4165)  SH3      429.  ¦ 
 1436. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,6     50.10,8  (5023)  SH3      430.  ¦ 
 1437. Herren Daniel                       44 Lausanne                    1:55.04,3     50.12,5  (4330)  SH5      32.   ¦ 
 1438. Graf Rémond                         52 Crassier                    1:55.06,2     50.14,4  (4175)  SH4      165.  ¦ 
 1439. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:55.06,6     50.14,8  (6043)  SH5      33.   ¦ 
 1440. Knuchel Jean-Rodolphe               46 Belmont-Lausanne            1:55.07,0     50.15,2  (4585)  SH4      166.  ¦ 
 1441. Boffa Emmanuel                      68 F-Doubs                     1:55.07,4     50.15,6  (3268)  SH2      534.  ¦ 
 1442. Leutwiler Philipp                   76 Vandoeuvres                 1:55.11,8     50.20,0  (4731)  SH1      279.  ¦ 
 1443. Zeugin Andreas                      63 Villette (Lavaux)           1:55.12,4     50.20,6  (6092)  SH3      431.  ¦ 
 1444. Mewes Michael                       63 D-Offenbach                 1:55.12,7     50.20,9  (6328)  SH3      432.  ¦ 
 1445. Guarnieri Daniel, F-Anthy sur Leman 56 Zschokke                    1:55.13,7     50.21,9  (4221)  SH3      433.  ¦ 
 1446. Schmid Philippe                     66 Chêne-Bougeries             1:55.13,8     50.22,0  (5568)  SH2      535.  ¦ 
 1447. Andrey Stéphane, Vallorbe           61 BTG Eclepens SA             1:55.16,8     50.25,0  (3052)  SH3      434.  ¦ 
 1448. Sinsou Maurice                      52 F-Villeurbanne              1:55.18,0     50.26,2  (5657)  SH4      167.  ¦ 
 1449. Kindermann Maik                     66 Basel                       1:55.18,3     50.26,5  (4568)  SH2      536.  ¦ 
 1450. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers               1:55.18,6     50.26,8  (4228)  SH5      34.   ¦ 
 1451. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:55.20,7     50.28,9  (5387)  SH3      435.  ¦ 
 1452. Studer Michel                       72 Lausanne                    1:55.21,3     50.29,5  (5745)  SH2      537.  ¦ 
 1453. Wyss Marcel, Collonge-Bellerive     73 Reuter SA I                 1:55.23,1     50.31,3  (6056)  SH2      538.  ¦ 
 1454. Huguenin Olivier                    61 Cortaillod                  1:55.26,2     50.34,4  (4394)  SH3      436.  ¦ 
 1454. Zlatar Alan                         63 Zürich                      1:55.26,2     50.34,4  (6292)  SH3      436.  ¦ 
 1456. Theytaz Philippe                    61 Lausanne                    1:55.26,7     50.34,9  (5808)  SH3      438.  ¦ 
 1457. Champod Nicolas                     75 Crissier                    1:55.27,1     50.35,3  (6191)  SH1      280.  ¦ 
 1458. Bucheli Pascal                      87 Le Noirmont                 1:55.28,4     50.36,6  (3390)  SH1      281.  ¦ 
 1459. Desmeure Laurent                    64 F-Paris                     1:55.29,4     50.37,6  (3733)  SH3      439.  ¦ 
 1460. Baumann Ralf, Genève                70 EOS I                       1:55.29,7     50.37,9  (3141)  SH2      539.  ¦ 
 1461. Moll Markus                         70 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:55.31,0     50.39,2  (4986)  SH2      540.  ¦ 
 1462. Cookson Jim                         61 Saint Légier                1:55.31,6     50.39,8  (3582)  SH3      440.  ¦ 
 1463. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:55.32,4     50.40,6  (5766)  SH2      541.  ¦ 
 1464. Dupont Didier                       63 Genève                      1:55.39,1     50.47,3  (3824)  SH3      441.  ¦ 
 1465. Montaron Gilles, F-Damerey          50 Les Pies Jacasses           1:55.40,9     50.49,1  (5003)  SH4      168.  ¦ 
 1466. Schnyder Thomas                     65 Blonay                      1:55.43,2     50.51,4  (5591)  SH2      542.  ¦ 
 1467. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    1:55.43,4     50.51,6  (6301)  SH2      543.  ¦ 
 1468. Crowe Daniel                        69 D-Thurnau                   1:55.44,7     50.52,9  (3636)  SH2      544.  ¦ 
 1469. Ivanov Entcho                       63 Saint-Saphorin              1:55.45,4     50.53,6  (4432)  SH3      442.  ¦ 
 1470. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:55.45,6     50.53,8  (5234)  SH4      169.  ¦ 
 1471. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli               1:55.46,9     50.55,1  (5620)  SH2      545.  ¦ 
 1472. Edvinsson Tomas                     78 Spreitenbach                1:55.49,3     50.57,5  (3849)  SH1      282.  ¦ 
 1473. Wegener Christian                   76 Genève                      1:55.50,2     50.58,4  (5995)  SH1      283.  ¦ 
 1474. Villinger Charles                   55 Tolochenaz                  1:55.50,3     50.58,5  (5924)  SH3      443.  ¦ 
 1475. Wenger Stefan                       66 Fribourg                    1:55.50,7     50.58,9  (6011)  SH2      546.  ¦ 
 1476. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                    1:55.52,2     51.00,4  (5754)  SH5      35.   ¦ 
 1477. Winter Michael                      73 Geneve                      1:55.52,8     51.01,0  (6036)  SH2      547.  ¦ 
 1478. Ubersax Raymond                     49 F-Passy                     1:55.53,9     51.02,1  (5853)  SH4      170.  ¦ 
 1479. Genoud  Jean-Marc                   58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:55.54,3     51.02,5  (6419)  SH3      444.  ¦ 
 1480. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                       1:55.57,5     51.05,7  (3028)  SH3      445.  ¦ 
 1481. Boeckle Florian                     86 Delémont                    1:55.58,7     51.06,9  (3261)  SH1      284.  ¦ 
 1482. Do Huu Dung                         56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:55.59,0     51.07,2  (3766)  SH3      446.  ¦ 
 1483. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:55.59,3     51.07,5  (3861)  SH3      447.  ¦ 
 1484. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:55.59,5     51.07,7  (4274)  SH3      448.  ¦ 
 1485. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.59,8     51.08,0  (4455)  SH5      36.   ¦ 
 1486. Moosmann Christophe, Bretigny-Morre 73 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.00,6     51.08,8  (5009)  SH2      548.  ¦ 
 1487. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:56.00,7     51.08,9  (5108)  SH2      549.  ¦ 
 1488. Aguirre David                       72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:56.01,1     51.09,3  (3020)  SH2      550.  ¦ 
 1489. De Amorin Abilio, Lutry             60 TL I                        1:56.01,4     51.09,6  (3673)  SH3      449.  ¦ 
 1490. Azevedo Carlos                      63 Lausanne                    1:56.01,7     51.09,9  (3082)  SH3      450.  ¦ 
 1491. Lerch  Moritz                       86 Roggwil BE                  1:56.02,5     51.10,7  (6495)  SH1      285.  ¦ 
 1492. Jobin  Yannik                       73 Moutier                     1:56.04,0     51.12,2  (6390)  SH2      551.  ¦ 
 1493. Bayala François                     44 Châtelaine                  1:56.04,4     51.12,6  (3146)  SH5      37.   ¦ 
 1494. Guerin Pierre Paul, F-Valflaunes    41 Paolucci Marcel             1:56.04,6     51.12,8  (4229)  SH5      38.   ¦ 
 1495. Schaub Alexandre                    47 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.05,6     51.13,8  (5539)  SH4      171.  ¦ 
 1496. Lefebvre Antonin                    77 F-Annecy le Vieux           1:56.05,7     51.13,9  (4696)  SH1      286.  ¦ 
 1497. Bugnon Yves                         75 Essertes                    1:56.07,5     51.15,7  (3401)  SH1      287.  ¦ 
 1498. Casto Giancarlo                     70 Morges                      1:56.08,0     51.16,2  (3477)  SH2      552.  ¦ 
 1499. Brauchli Jean-Pierre                49 Jongny                      1:56.10,1     51.18,3  (3354)  SH4      172.  ¦ 
 1500. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:56.14,5     51.22,7  (4652)  SH2      553.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.