classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Semi Hommes

rangs: 501-1000 (1:37.08,0)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.08,0     32.16,2  (4074)  SH2      190.  ¦ 
  502. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten              1:37.09,8     32.18,0  (3139)  SH4      49.   ¦ 
  503. Martin Stéphane, F-Nantes           61 AS CHU Nantes II            1:37.10,1     32.18,3  (4864)  SH3      143.  ¦ 
  504. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    1:37.11,6     32.19,8  (4606)  SH2      191.  ¦ 
  505. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens                      1:37.12,7     32.20,9  (5443)  SH2      192.  ¦ 
  506. Kitamura Carlos Kiyochi             64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.13,1     32.21,3  (4575)  SH3      144.  ¦ 
  507. Balmer Luc                          64 Adliswil                    1:37.13,7     32.21,9  (6223)  SH3      145.  ¦ 
  508. Dümbgen Moritz, Stettlen            86 die STATisten               1:37.14,6     32.22,8  (3817)  SH1      118.  ¦ 
  509. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:37.15,6     32.23,8  (3273)  SH3      146.  ¦ 
  510. Schweizer Rémi                      85 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.18,2     32.26,4  (5619)  SH1      119.  ¦ 
  511. Zoltan Siklosy                      79 H-Budapest                  1:37.18,8     32.27,0  (6106)  SH1      120.  ¦ 
  512. Freyburger Guy                      66 F-Wolfisheim                1:37.22,3     32.30,5  (4025)  SH2      193.  ¦ 
  513. Lenoir Pierre-Henri                 76 Prilly                      1:37.24,0     32.32,2  (6320)  SH1      121.  ¦ 
  514. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:37.24,2     32.32,4  (5398)  SH3      147.  ¦ 
  515. Hotelin Gilles                      51 Ecublens VD                 1:37.24,7     32.32,9  (4374)  SH4      50.   ¦ 
  516. Girard Thierry                      57 F-ANNECY annecy             1:37.25,1     32.33,3  (4125)  SH3      148.  ¦ 
  517. Downey Denis                        74 Aarau                       1:37.27,6     32.35,8  (3788)  SH2      194.  ¦ 
  518. Menegazzi Alberto                   73 Genève                      1:37.30,8     32.39,0  (4914)  SH2      195.  ¦ 
  519. Laederach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:37.32,3     32.40,5  (4637)  SH3      149.  ¦ 
  520. Corminboeuf David                   72 Genève                      1:37.33,0     32.41,2  (3594)  SH2      196.  ¦ 
  521. Cailler Olivier                     71 F-Pontarlier                1:37.34,4     32.42,6  (3439)  SH2      197.  ¦ 
  522. Lipomi Benoit                       41 F-Paris                     1:37.36,8     32.45,0  (4753)  SH5      5.    ¦ 
  523. Zanolin Louis                       73 Lausanne                    1:37.37,1     32.45,3  (6332)  SH2      198.  ¦ 
  524. Beaufour Christophe                 68 F-Malbuisson                1:37.37,9     32.46,1  (3149)  SH2      199.  ¦ 
  525. Cerqueira Joaquim                   48 Lonay                       1:37.39,3     32.47,5  (3491)  SH4      51.   ¦ 
  526. Cuaz Stephane                       66 Pully                       1:37.44,1     32.52,3  (3638)  SH2      200.  ¦ 
  527. Pallavicini Olivier                 76 F-Colmar                    1:37.44,2     32.52,4  (5174)  SH1      122.  ¦ 
  528. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.48,7     32.56,9  (6311)  SH2      201.  ¦ 
  529. Corpe Jon                           75 GB-Staffordshire WS12 4TN   1:37.49,2     32.57,4  (6135)  SH1      123.  ¦ 
  530. Rostaing Hervé                      79 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.51,6     32.59,8  (5453)  SH1      124.  ¦ 
  531. Donati Alberto                      63 Corseaux                    1:37.52,5     33.00,7  (3776)  SH3      150.  ¦ 
  531. Navarro Charles                     63 F-Ornex                     1:37.52,5     33.00,7  (5078)  SH3      150.  ¦ 
  533. Marguet David                       72 Payerne                     1:37.52,8     33.01,0  (4840)  SH2      202.  ¦ 
  534. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:37.53,7     33.01,9  (6493)  SH4      52.   ¦ 
  535. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux             1:37.53,8     33.02,0  (4952)  SH5      6.    ¦ 
  536. Saillard Jean-Pierre                58 F-Pontarlier                1:37.55,2     33.03,4  (5492)  SH3      152.  ¦ 
  537. Delley Nicolas                      67 Aubonne                     1:37.55,4     33.03,6  (3717)  SH2      203.  ¦ 
  538. Crosnier Manuel                     73 F-Orleans                   1:37.56,7     33.04,9  (6267)  SH2      204.  ¦ 
  539. Mérot Jean-Pierre                   44 Gland                       1:37.57,0     33.05,2  (4929)  SH5      7.    ¦ 
  540. Leuthold Luc Alexis                 76 Genève                      1:37.57,6     33.05,8  (4728)  SH1      125.  ¦ 
  541. Ausderau Marco                      76 Crissier                    1:38.00,0     33.08,2  (3075)  SH1      126.  ¦ 
  541. Künzi Fredy                         60 Arlesheim                   1:38.00,0     33.08,2  (4623)  SH3      153.  ¦ 
  543. Bobillier Michel                    73 Lausanne                    1:38.00,4     33.08,6  (3258)  SH2      205.  ¦ 
  544. Bezencon Lionel                     78 Eclagnens                   1:38.00,9     33.09,1  (6226)  SH1      127.  ¦ 
  545. Muetzenberg Roland                  65 Echallens                   1:38.02,0     33.10,2  (5042)  SH2      206.  ¦ 
  546. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    1:38.02,8     33.11,0  (3998)  SH1      128.  ¦ 
  546. Gueydan Gérard, F-Sillingy          64 Cala Course II              1:38.02,8     33.11,0  (4234)  SH3      154.  ¦ 
  548. Morand Olivier                      65 Genève                      1:38.03,8     33.12,0  (5013)  SH2      207.  ¦ 
  549. Daniel Serge                        56 Ecublens VD                 1:38.06,5     33.14,7  (3660)  SH3      155.  ¦ 
  550. Joubert Gaillard Lionel             72 Genève                      1:38.06,9     33.15,1  (4510)  SH2      208.  ¦ 
  551. Hannane Amar                        55 Lutry                       1:38.07,0     33.15,2  (4282)  SH3      156.  ¦ 
  552. Schwab  Werner                      56 Arch                        1:38.08,0     33.16,2  (6413)  SH3      157.  ¦ 
  553. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:38.11,6     33.19,8  (6410)  SH2      209.  ¦ 
  554. Sottas Stephane                     69 F-Chenex                    1:38.11,9     33.20,1  (5676)  SH2      210.  ¦ 
  555. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:38.12,2     33.20,4  (4553)  SH4      53.   ¦ 
  556. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:38.13,2     33.21,4  (4388)  SH3      158.  ¦ 
  557. Fiaux Marc                          73 Lausanne                    1:38.15,0     33.23,2  (3960)  SH2      211.  ¦ 
  558. Desvergne Nicolas                   78 F-Bonnevaux le Prieure      1:38.17,0     33.25,2  (6331)  SH1      129.  ¦ 
  559. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:38.17,7     33.25,9  (3770)  SH3      159.  ¦ 
  560. Pin Laurent                         65 F-Chatillon sur Cluses      1:38.18,4     33.26,6  (6437)  SH2      212.  ¦ 
  561. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:38.18,9     33.27,1  (3508)  SH1      130.  ¦ 
  562. Gammaitoni Joël                     60 F-Audun-Le-Tiche            1:38.19,4     33.27,6  (4064)  SH3      160.  ¦ 
  563. Crolla Bertrand                     60 Echandens-Denges            1:38.19,7     33.27,9  (3631)  SH3      161.  ¦ 
  564. Morel Philip, Cormondrèche          79 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:38.20,8     33.29,0  (5017)  SH1      131.  ¦ 
  565. Magny Gilles, F-Anjoutey            62 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:38.22,9     33.31,1  (4808)  SH3      162.  ¦ 
  566. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:38.23,2     33.31,4  (3807)  SH3      163.  ¦ 
  567. Besson Christophe, F-Issy les Mouli 74 Planet-Tour II              1:38.25,2     33.33,4  (3204)  SH2      213.  ¦ 
  568. Erb Markus                          64 Neftenbach                  1:38.25,6     33.33,8  (6253)  SH3      164.  ¦ 
  569. Gygax Jérôme                        73 Lausanne                    1:38.32,3     33.40,5  (4263)  SH2      214.  ¦ 
  570. Rolao Joao                          62 Montcherand                 1:38.32,4     33.40,6  (5427)  SH3      165.  ¦ 
  571. Jolivet Joel                        49 F-Chamboeuf                 1:38.33,3     33.41,5  (6258)  SH4      54.   ¦ 
  572. Greenman Ariel                      75 Genève                      1:38.37,9     33.46,1  (4189)  SH1      132.  ¦ 
  572. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:38.37,9     33.46,1  (4520)  SH3      166.  ¦ 
  574. von Sury Christian                  64 Grandson                    1:38.38,5     33.46,7  (5950)  SH3      167.  ¦ 
  575. Remund Raoul                        75 Hermenches                  1:38.38,8     33.47,0  (5351)  SH1      133.  ¦ 
  576. Dümbgen Lutz, Stettlen              63 die STATisten               1:38.38,9     33.47,1  (3816)  SH3      168.  ¦ 
  577. Barwig Harald                       67 D-Gomadingen Steingebronn   1:38.39,8     33.48,0  (3122)  SH2      215.  ¦ 
  578. Graf Mathias                        84 Crassier                    1:38.40,2     33.48,4  (4174)  SH1      134.  ¦ 
  579. Gasser Urs                          74 Genève                      1:38.41,0     33.49,2  (4077)  SH2      216.  ¦ 
  580. Bohnenblust Michael                 75 Wichtrach                   1:38.45,0     33.53,2  (3272)  SH1      135.  ¦ 
  581. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:38.45,1     33.53,3  (5517)  SH3      169.  ¦ 
  582. Matmed Morad                        71 F-Publier                   1:38.46,0     33.54,2  (4875)  SH2      217.  ¦ 
  583. Kurz  Bruno                         73 Zürich                      1:38.51,0     33.59,2  (6344)  SH2      218.  ¦ 
  584. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:38.52,0     34.00,2  (5804)  SH2      219.  ¦ 
  585. Codourey Gregoire                   76 Lausanne                    1:38.52,8     34.01,0  (3565)  SH1      136.  ¦ 
  586. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                     1:38.53,2     34.01,4  (3089)  SH4      55.   ¦ 
  587. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:38.53,6     34.01,8  (5411)  SH4      56.   ¦ 
  588. Binggeli Bernard                    56 Yvonand                     1:38.54,1     34.02,3  (3226)  SH3      170.  ¦ 
  588. Kolbeinsen Atle, N-Bergen           56 Viking Bergen II            1:38.54,1     34.02,3  (4599)  SH3      170.  ¦ 
  590. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:38.55,6     34.03,8  (4530)  SH3      172.  ¦ 
  591. Bouvry Nicolas                      65 F-Echenevex                 1:38.55,9     34.04,1  (3336)  SH2      220.  ¦ 
  592. Bischoff Laurent, La Tour de Peilz  75 Nestlé II                   1:38.56,1     34.04,3  (3231)  SH1      137.  ¦ 
  593. Bizerens Michael                    81 La Conversion               1:38.56,4     34.04,6  (6494)  SH1      138.  ¦ 
  594. Harrington C. Rodney, IRL-Naas      71 Hewlett-Packard             1:38.56,6     34.04,8  (4287)  SH2      221.  ¦ 
  595. Gnos Werner                         52 Kloten                      1:38.58,2     34.06,4  (4142)  SH4      57.   ¦ 
  596. Stieber Christian                   67 F-Haguenau                  1:39.00,6     34.08,8  (5720)  SH2      222.  ¦ 
  597. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:39.04,2     34.12,4  (5631)  SH2      223.  ¦ 
  598. Helfer Jonas, Bremgarten b. Bern    86 die STATisten               1:39.05,5     34.13,7  (4317)  SH1      139.  ¦ 
  599. Zuercher Markus                     65 Bursins                     1:39.09,0     34.17,2  (6110)  SH2      224.  ¦ 
  600. Menard Gilles                       52 F-Montreuil                 1:39.09,4     34.17,6  (4913)  SH4      58.   ¦ 
  601. Scheuner Rolf, Semsales             65 Nestlé II                   1:39.10,0     34.18,2  (5553)  SH2      225.  ¦ 
  602. Tschannen Adrian                    78 Bern                        1:39.10,5     34.18,7  (5848)  SH1      140.  ¦ 
  603. Jones Mathieu                       86 Pully                       1:39.12,3     34.20,5  (4500)  SH1      141.  ¦ 
  604. Frias Ivo                           47 BR-Ribeirao Preto 14020-6   1:39.15,0     34.23,2  (4028)  SH4      59.   ¦ 
  605. Kissling Roland                     61 Kappelen                    1:39.16,4     34.24,6  (4572)  SH3      173.  ¦ 
  605. Landolt Grégory                     73 F-Seynod                    1:39.16,4     34.24,6  (4657)  SH2      226.  ¦ 
  607. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:39.16,9     34.25,1  (4867)  SH4      60.   ¦ 
  608. Lehmann Daniel                      60 La Conversion               1:39.17,2     34.25,4  (4701)  SH3      174.  ¦ 
  609. Mosimann Michael, Bern              76 die STATisten               1:39.17,6     34.25,8  (5034)  SH1      142.  ¦ 
  610. Hemaz Rachid, F-Cern Site de Preves 55 Creyf's I                   1:39.18,6     34.26,8  (4318)  SH3      175.  ¦ 
  611. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:39.20,9     34.29,1  (3737)  SH3      176.  ¦ 
  612. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                 1:39.24,7     34.32,9  (4918)  SH3      177.  ¦ 
  613. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:39.25,4     34.33,6  (4935)  SH4      61.   ¦ 
  614. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Lausanne                    1:39.26,4     34.34,6  (6271)  SH3      178.  ¦ 
  615. Stiegel Georg                       61 D-Augsburg                  1:39.27,0     34.35,2  (5721)  SH3      179.  ¦ 
  616. Fischer Markus                      81 Reinach BL                  1:39.27,1     34.35,3  (3969)  SH1      143.  ¦ 
  617. Ocleppo Franco                      60 I-Canale                    1:39.28,3     34.36,5  (5118)  SH3      180.  ¦ 
  618. Deiss Christophe                    61 F-Vesancy                   1:39.32,3     34.40,5  (3702)  SH3      181.  ¦ 
  619. Gabler Beat                         73 Bern                        1:39.33,7     34.41,9  (4057)  SH2      227.  ¦ 
  620. Erdemli François                    71 Couvet                      1:39.36,2     34.44,4  (3877)  SH2      228.  ¦ 
  621. Roniger Timothy                     61 Jongny                      1:39.36,8     34.45,0  (5434)  SH3      182.  ¦ 
  622. Hunn Martin                         67 Bern                        1:39.38,9     34.47,1  (6427)  SH2      229.  ¦ 
  623. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:39.40,4     34.48,6  (3402)  SH2      230.  ¦ 
  623. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:39.40,4     34.48,6  (4097)  SH2      230.  ¦ 
  625. Antoine Alain                       60 Lausanne                    1:39.43,3     34.51,5  (3060)  SH3      183.  ¦ 
  626. Piu Pascal                          62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:39.43,6     34.51,8  (5275)  SH3      184.  ¦ 
  627. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:39.44,1     34.52,3  (6318)  SH4      62.   ¦ 
  628. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:39.44,5     34.52,7  (5409)  SH3      185.  ¦ 
  629. Wittek Jan                          51 Stallikon                   1:39.49,0     34.57,2  (6277)  SH4      63.   ¦ 
  630. Denoisie Bernard                    57 F-Doussard                  1:39.50,0     34.58,2  (3724)  SH3      186.  ¦ 
  631. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:39.50,5     34.58,7  (5430)  SH2      232.  ¦ 
  632. Tettoni Joël                        87 Chexbres                    1:39.51,0     34.59,2  (6236)  SH1      144.  ¦ 
  633. Schild Olivier                      86 Köniz                       1:39.54,3     35.02,5  (5555)  SH1      145.  ¦ 
  634. Valfrey Gilles                      60 F-Tarcenay                  1:39.54,4     35.02,6  (5872)  SH3      187.  ¦ 
  635. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:39.56,2     35.04,4  (5667)  SH3      188.  ¦ 
  636. Sefaranga Gerard                    67 Lausanne                    1:39.57,6     35.05,8  (5627)  SH2      233.  ¦ 
  637. Bachelier Sebastien, F-Vieillevigne 78 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:39.57,9     35.06,1  (3088)  SH1      146.  ¦ 
  638. Boesch Raffael                      83 Davos Platz                 1:39.58,0     35.06,2  (3264)  SH1      147.  ¦ 
  639. Zeller Patrick                      78 Romanel sur Morges          1:39.58,1     35.06,3  (6083)  SH1      148.  ¦ 
  640. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:39.58,8     35.07,0  (4177)  SH3      189.  ¦ 
  641. Veloso José                         70 Bôle                        1:39.59,6     35.07,8  (5901)  SH2      234.  ¦ 
  642. Favrot Jean-Philippe, F-Petite Chau 52 BTG Eclepens SA             1:40.01,3     35.09,5  (3925)  SH4      64.   ¦ 
  643. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Rümligen                    1:40.02,4     35.10,6  (3419)  SH1      149.  ¦ 
  643. Dupriez Julien                      77 F-Etival                    1:40.02,4     35.10,6  (3829)  SH1      149.  ¦ 
  645. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:40.02,6     35.10,8  (6237)  SH2      235.  ¦ 
  646. Riccio Gianluca                     75 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:40.03,2     35.11,4  (5375)  SH1      151.  ¦ 
  647. Wolpensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:40.03,4     35.11,6  (6044)  SH2      236.  ¦ 
  648. Perriguey Gilles                    52 F-Pontarlier                1:40.06,5     35.14,7  (5226)  SH4      65.   ¦ 
  649. Derr Julien                         79 F-Grenoble                  1:40.07,0     35.15,2  (6234)  SH1      152.  ¦ 
  650. Mivelaz Thierry                     61 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.07,2     35.15,4  (4980)  SH3      190.  ¦ 
  651. Shade John, Bellevue                60 Hewlett-Packard             1:40.08,2     35.16,4  (5638)  SH3      191.  ¦ 
  652. Froment Rémi, F-Amberieu en Bugey   83 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:40.08,3     35.16,5  (4044)  SH1      153.  ¦ 
  653. Coppey Olivier                      72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.08,7     35.16,9  (3586)  SH2      237.  ¦ 
  654. Francey Stephane                    63 Payerne                     1:40.08,9     35.17,1  (4005)  SH3      192.  ¦ 
  655. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.09,4     35.17,6  (3910)  SH1      154.  ¦ 
  656. Singh Vijay                         69 Versoix                     1:40.09,6     35.17,8  (5656)  SH2      238.  ¦ 
  657. Ibberson Mark                       71 Gimel                       1:40.14,3     35.22,5  (4410)  SH2      239.  ¦ 
  658. Oeuvray Rodrigue                    77 Renens                      1:40.15,3     35.23,5  (5122)  SH1      155.  ¦ 
  658. Ricci Laurent, Seiry                69 BTG Eclepens SA             1:40.15,3     35.23,5  (5373)  SH2      240.  ¦ 
  660. Thai-Thong Thomas                   75 F-Asnières-sur-Seine        1:40.16,0     35.24,2  (5797)  SH1      156.  ¦ 
  661. Lutz Reto                           64 Bern                        1:40.21,4     35.29,6  (6451)  SH3      193.  ¦ 
  662. Sanchez  Raul                       62 Genève                      1:40.23,2     35.31,4  (6460)  SH3      194.  ¦ 
  663. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:40.23,7     35.31,9  (4796)  SH2      241.  ¦ 
  664. Andrews Neil                        71 Rieden                      1:40.24,2     35.32,4  (3051)  SH2      242.  ¦ 
  665. Stocky David                        80 F-Divonne les Bains         1:40.25,7     35.33,9  (5723)  SH1      157.  ¦ 
  666. Huber Christoph                     68 Glis                        1:40.26,1     35.34,3  (4378)  SH2      243.  ¦ 
  666. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              1:40.26,1     35.34,3  (4922)  SH3      195.  ¦ 
  668. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:40.26,5     35.34,7  (4128)  SH2      244.  ¦ 
  669. Ball Kevin                          56 GB-Staffordshire WS11 5TB   1:40.29,8     35.38,0  (3098)  SH3      196.  ¦ 
  670. Coppex Martin                       49 Chamoson                    1:40.30,0     35.38,2  (3585)  SH4      66.   ¦ 
  671. Harnal Julien                       81 Pully                       1:40.32,9     35.41,1  (6266)  SH1      158.  ¦ 
  672. Delaplace Eric                      67 Lausanne                    1:40.34,7     35.42,9  (3708)  SH2      245.  ¦ 
  673. Meurs Elmer                         65 Oberaegeri                  1:40.36,0     35.44,2  (4942)  SH2      246.  ¦ 
  674. Cottier Francois                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:40.36,6     35.44,8  (3611)  SH2      247.  ¦ 
  675. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:40.37,4     35.45,6  (5315)  SH1      159.  ¦ 
  676. Heinsohn Pascal                     72 Genève 12                   1:40.37,9     35.46,1  (4313)  SH2      248.  ¦ 
  677. Kistler Andreas                     50 Meggen                      1:40.39,6     35.47,8  (4573)  SH4      67.   ¦ 
  678. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:40.40,5     35.48,7  (3808)  SH2      249.  ¦ 
  679. Borens Olivier                      68 Lausanne                    1:40.40,6     35.48,8  (3302)  SH2      250.  ¦ 
  680. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:40.41,6     35.49,8  (5431)  SH3      197.  ¦ 
  681. Lanz Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.42,3     35.50,5  (4662)  SH1      160.  ¦ 
  682. Goncalves Gualter                   63 Pully                       1:40.43,4     35.51,6  (4152)  SH3      198.  ¦ 
  683. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              57 Pully                       1:40.45,2     35.53,4  (6099)  SH3      199.  ¦ 
  684. Wozniak Dominique                   56 Chêne-Bourg                 1:40.47,2     35.55,4  (6048)  SH3      200.  ¦ 
  685. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Emibois-Muriaux             1:40.47,4     35.55,6  (4470)  SH3      201.  ¦ 
  686. Bradbury James                      73 Verbier                     1:40.47,8     35.56,0  (3347)  SH2      251.  ¦ 
  687. Haenggeli Florian                   73 Rolle                       1:40.49,7     35.57,9  (6425)  SH2      252.  ¦ 
  688. Jacquat Benoît                      63 Denens                      1:40.51,0     35.59,2  (4442)  SH3      202.  ¦ 
  689. Klein Roland                        63 D-Herrenberg                1:40.52,8     36.01,0  (4580)  SH3      203.  ¦ 
  690. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.53,4     36.01,6  (3815)  SH4      68.   ¦ 
  691. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:40.55,5     36.03,7  (5340)  SH2      253.  ¦ 
  692. Cornelis Lodewijk                   66 L-Oberanven L-6970          1:40.57,0     36.05,2  (3597)  SH2      254.  ¦ 
  693. Broggi Alexandre                    60 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:40.57,5     36.05,7  (6144)  SH3      204.  ¦ 
  694. von Allmen Ueli                     56 Hinterkappelen              1:40.59,8     36.08,0  (5943)  SH3      205.  ¦ 
  694. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet                      1:40.59,8     36.08,0  (6107)  SH3      205.  ¦ 
  696. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       1:41.04,2     36.12,4  (5309)  SH2      255.  ¦ 
  697. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:41.05,1     36.13,3  (5825)  SH3      207.  ¦ 
  697. Yamahata Christophe                 77 Lausanne                    1:41.05,1     36.13,3  (6060)  SH1      161.  ¦ 
  699. Frise Dominique                     55 Corseaux                    1:41.05,3     36.13,5  (4038)  SH3      208.  ¦ 
  700. Sutter Markus                       62 Kerzers                     1:41.06,4     36.14,6  (5764)  SH3      209.  ¦ 
  701. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:41.06,6     36.14,8  (6299)  SH2      256.  ¦ 
  702. Krähenbühl Urs, Wellhausen          59 LSV Frauenfeld              1:41.06,7     36.14,9  (4609)  SH3      210.  ¦ 
  703. Joly-Testault Aimé                  59 F-Gex                       1:41.07,8     36.16,0  (4497)  SH3      211.  ¦ 
  704. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:41.08,0     36.16,2  (4203)  SH4      69.   ¦ 
  705. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:41.09,5     36.17,7  (3944)  SH2      257.  ¦ 
  706. Page  Salvatore                     20 Veyrier                     1:41.13,0     36.21,2  (6339)  SH5      8.    ¦ 
  707. Fischer Andreas                     79 Reinach BL                  1:41.13,8     36.22,0  (3968)  SH1      162.  ¦ 
  708. Crausaz  Thierry                    60 Grandvaux                   1:41.19,4     36.27,6  (6492)  SH3      212.  ¦ 
  709. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:41.19,7     36.27,9  (5425)  SH2      258.  ¦ 
  710. Touri Salim                         73 Le Lignon                   1:41.24,6     36.32,8  (5831)  SH2      259.  ¦ 
  711. Barbala Franck                      66 F-Besancon                  1:41.25,4     36.33,6  (3105)  SH2      260.  ¦ 
  712. Cornot Yvan                         61 Vionnaz                     1:41.25,5     36.33,7  (6189)  SH3      213.  ¦ 
  713. Chapman Andrew                      56 Cologny                     1:41.29,9     36.38,1  (3501)  SH3      214.  ¦ 
  713. Moulas Géraud                       78 Lausanne                    1:41.29,9     36.38,1  (6235)  SH1      163.  ¦ 
  715. Bolle Reddat Louis-Daniel           67 F-Les Grangettes            1:41.30,0     36.38,2  (3281)  SH2      261.  ¦ 
  716. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Pampigny                    1:41.30,9     36.39,1  (5877)  SH3      215.  ¦ 
  717. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                    1:41.31,5     36.39,7  (4828)  SH1      164.  ¦ 
  718. Schneider Johannes                  79 Lausanne                    1:41.32,5     36.40,7  (5582)  SH1      165.  ¦ 
  719. Di-Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:41.33,1     36.41,3  (3751)  SH4      70.   ¦ 
  720. Frey Martin                         83 Uster                       1:41.33,4     36.41,6  (4023)  SH1      166.  ¦ 
  721. Meylan Jean-Louis, Prilly           55 TL I                        1:41.33,6     36.41,8  (4950)  SH3      216.  ¦ 
  722. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:41.36,2     36.44,4  (5611)  SH3      217.  ¦ 
  723. Lise Joel                           67 Blonay                      1:41.37,5     36.45,7  (4755)  SH2      262.  ¦ 
  724. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:41.38,5     36.46,7  (4670)  SH2      263.  ¦ 
  725. Bongard Yves                        66 Wallisellen                 1:41.38,8     36.47,0  (6357)  SH2      264.  ¦ 
  726. Blaschi Livio                       66 Aarburg                     1:41.39,3     36.47,5  (3246)  SH2      265.  ¦ 
  727. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:41.39,5     36.47,7  (4327)  SH3      218.  ¦ 
  728. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:41.40,5     36.48,7  (5520)  SH3      219.  ¦ 
  729. Thévenoz Olivier                    88 Soral                       1:41.43,8     36.52,0  (5806)  SH1      167.  ¦ 
  730. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:41.46,8     36.55,0  (5094)  SH3      220.  ¦ 
  730. Wardale Terry                       59 GB-London SE78UH            1:41.46,8     36.55,0  (5982)  SH3      220.  ¦ 
  732. Nilsson Henrik                      73 Ennetbaden                  1:41.51,3     36.59,5  (5100)  SH2      266.  ¦ 
  733. Ze Jacques                          80 Le Locle                    1:41.52,5     37.00,7  (6079)  SH1      168.  ¦ 
  734. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:41.53,3     37.01,5  (3820)  SH4      71.   ¦ 
  735. Atkins Tom                          64 Genève                      1:41.54,4     37.02,6  (3067)  SH3      222.  ¦ 
  736. Loetscher Werner, Penthalaz         53 Team UBS SA I               1:41.56,2     37.04,4  (4759)  SH4      72.   ¦ 
  737. Da Costa Carlos                     59 Epalinges                   1:41.57,2     37.05,4  (3649)  SH3      223.  ¦ 
  738. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:41.57,8     37.06,0  (3872)  SH3      224.  ¦ 
  739. Jotterand Jean-Louis                53 Aubonne                     1:41.58,4     37.06,6  (4505)  SH4      73.   ¦ 
  740. Thiebaud Olivier, Lausanne          63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:42.00,0     37.08,2  (5811)  SH3      225.  ¦ 
  741. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:42.00,4     37.08,6  (5496)  SH2      267.  ¦ 
  742. Zerrouki Imad                       80 F-Creil                     1:42.00,6     37.08,8  (6091)  SH1      169.  ¦ 
  743. Buehler Martin                      52 Genève                      1:42.01,2     37.09,4  (3395)  SH4      74.   ¦ 
  744. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:42.03,0     37.11,2  (5353)  SH2      268.  ¦ 
  745. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:42.05,1     37.13,3  (3926)  SH4      75.   ¦ 
  746. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:42.05,4     37.13,6  (4294)  SH2      269.  ¦ 
  747. Chappuis Francis, Chêne Bourg       50 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:42.05,8     37.14,0  (3503)  SH4      76.   ¦ 
  748. Blondiaux Philippe                  65 Vevey                       1:42.06,3     37.14,5  (3257)  SH2      270.  ¦ 
  749. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Savigny                     1:42.08,8     37.17,0  (5527)  SH2      271.  ¦ 
  750. Coiffier Jean-Christophe            72 Boudry                      1:42.10,6     37.18,8  (3569)  SH2      272.  ¦ 
  751. Benathan Yvan                       72 Lausanne                    1:42.13,2     37.21,4  (6143)  SH2      273.  ¦ 
  752. Zolliker Marc                       62 Pully                       1:42.16,2     37.24,4  (6105)  SH3      226.  ¦ 
  753. Morais Jose                         64 Lausanne                    1:42.16,9     37.25,1  (5010)  SH3      227.  ¦ 
  754. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:42.17,5     37.25,7  (3947)  SH2      274.  ¦ 
  754. Jackson Matthew                     73 I-Torino                    1:42.17,5     37.25,7  (6347)  SH2      274.  ¦ 
  756. Juan Joseph                         65 F-Thoiry                    1:42.19,0     37.27,2  (4518)  SH2      276.  ¦ 
  757. Masson Julien                       77 F-Gex                       1:42.19,1     37.27,3  (4869)  SH1      170.  ¦ 
  758. Moser Andreas                       62 Gempenach                   1:42.19,6     37.27,8  (5028)  SH3      228.  ¦ 
  759. Juneker Jean-Louis                  44 Boudry                      1:42.22,0     37.30,2  (4521)  SH5      9.    ¦ 
  760. Perfetta Severin                    75 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:42.22,7     37.30,9  (5219)  SH1      171.  ¦ 
  761. Bonnamour Bruno, F-Ambronay         63 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:42.23,8     37.32,0  (3293)  SH3      229.  ¦ 
  762. Ludemann Raphael                    84 Clarens                     1:42.24,7     37.32,9  (4783)  SH1      172.  ¦ 
  763. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                       1:42.25,7     37.33,9  (5149)  SH2      277.  ¦ 
  764. Chèvre Jean-François                47 Bienne                      1:42.26,8     37.35,0  (3529)  SH4      77.   ¦ 
  765. Cori Claudio, Meyrin                64 Hewlett-Packard             1:42.28,8     37.37,0  (3592)  SH3      230.  ¦ 
  766. Mathez Jean-François                59 F-Chaux du Dombief          1:42.29,2     37.37,4  (4872)  SH3      231.  ¦ 
  767. Alzapiedi Mauro                     67 Neuchâtel                   1:42.31,1     37.39,3  (3036)  SH2      278.  ¦ 
  768. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.31,3     37.39,5  (4961)  SH3      232.  ¦ 
  769. Guyer Lorenz                        62 Bern                        1:42.31,5     37.39,7  (4258)  SH3      233.  ¦ 
  770. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:42.31,8     37.40,0  (3780)  SH3      234.  ¦ 
  771. Tribolet Christophe                 74 Lutry                       1:42.32,0     37.40,2  (5840)  SH2      279.  ¦ 
  772. Olivera Elias                       71 Bern                        1:42.33,0     37.41,2  (5133)  SH2      280.  ¦ 
  773. Donze Manuel                        71 Neuchâtel                   1:42.35,0     37.43,2  (3781)  SH2      281.  ¦ 
  773. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:42.35,0     37.43,2  (6006)  SH2      281.  ¦ 
  775. Cretegny Cedric                     68 Prilly                      1:42.35,8     37.44,0  (3623)  SH2      283.  ¦ 
  776. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:42.36,6     37.44,8  (4944)  SH2      284.  ¦ 
  777. In der Maur Jeroen Michiel          74 D-Amstelveen                1:42.36,7     37.44,9  (4419)  SH2      285.  ¦ 
  778. Buteaud Jerome                      74 F-Brens                     1:42.36,8     37.45,0  (6310)  SH2      286.  ¦ 
  779. Guzman Francisco                    73 E-Barcelona                 1:42.37,3     37.45,5  (4260)  SH2      287.  ¦ 
  780. Baettig Andre                       60 Cossonay-Ville              1:42.37,9     37.46,1  (3095)  SH3      235.  ¦ 
  781. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen                      1:42.38,7     37.46,9  (6004)  SH2      288.  ¦ 
  782. Thevenaz Olivier                    76 Lausanne                    1:42.38,8     37.47,0  (5805)  SH1      173.  ¦ 
  783. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:42.39,9     37.48,1  (3179)  SH3      236.  ¦ 
  784. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:42.40,8     37.49,0  (5217)  SH3      237.  ¦ 
  784. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:42.40,8     37.49,0  (5444)  SH3      237.  ¦ 
  786. Zaza Stephane                       68 Morges                      1:42.41,1     37.49,3  (6076)  SH2      289.  ¦ 
  787. Brune Harald                        61 Cully                       1:42.42,5     37.50,7  (3382)  SH3      239.  ¦ 
  788. Badel Thierry                       74 Vevey                       1:42.42,6     37.50,8  (3093)  SH2      290.  ¦ 
  788. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:42.42,6     37.50,8  (3127)  SH2      290.  ¦ 
  790. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:42.43,0     37.51,2  (5821)  SH2      292.  ¦ 
  791. Bucher Benoît                       87 Trélex                      1:42.43,1     37.51,3  (3391)  SH1      174.  ¦ 
  792. Laffely Claude                      57 St-Prex                     1:42.43,9     37.52,1  (4638)  SH3      240.  ¦ 
  793. Chatagny Christian                  65 Genève                      1:42.44,6     37.52,8  (3513)  SH2      293.  ¦ 
  794. Lehner Michaël                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.44,9     37.53,1  (4706)  SH1      175.  ¦ 
  795. Sessagesimi Loic                    86 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.45,4     37.53,6  (5636)  SH1      176.  ¦ 
  796. Zambaz Olivier                      71 Sensine                     1:42.45,8     37.54,0  (6068)  SH2      294.  ¦ 
  797. Mcalinden Gerry                     49 IRL-Carlingford             1:42.46,1     37.54,3  (4893)  SH4      78.   ¦ 
  797. von Ritter Christophe               53 Lausanne                    1:42.46,1     37.54,3  (6163)  SH4      78.   ¦ 
  799. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                      1:42.49,2     37.57,4  (3313)  SH2      295.  ¦ 
  800. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:42.50,9     37.59,1  (4007)  SH2      296.  ¦ 
  801. Frarey Larry                        54 Genève                      1:42.52,1     38.00,3  (4009)  SH4      80.   ¦ 
  802. Hefti Michel                        70 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:42.52,3     38.00,5  (4307)  SH2      297.  ¦ 
  803. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes                1:42.52,8     38.01,0  (4148)  SH2      298.  ¦ 
  804. Chalant Lyonel                      72 F-Saint Martin d Uriage     1:42.53,9     38.02,1  (3496)  SH2      299.  ¦ 
  805. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    1:42.54,0     38.02,2  (5536)  SH4      81.   ¦ 
  806. Reber Martin                        56 Allschwil                   1:42.55,0     38.03,2  (6350)  SH3      241.  ¦ 
  807. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:42.56,1     38.04,3  (3847)  SH4      82.   ¦ 
  808. Segui Philippe                      57 Epalinges                   1:42.57,9     38.06,1  (5628)  SH3      242.  ¦ 
  809. Maillot Jacques                     56 F-La Longeville             1:43.00,6     38.08,8  (4817)  SH3      243.  ¦ 
  810. Berguer Patrick, F-Gaillard         58 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   1:43.00,7     38.08,9  (3184)  SH3      244.  ¦ 
  811. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:43.01,0     38.09,2  (4798)  SH1      177.  ¦ 
  812. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:43.01,2     38.09,4  (5410)  SH3      245.  ¦ 
  813. Müller Patrick                      70 Bern                        1:43.02,4     38.10,6  (5058)  SH2      300.  ¦ 
  814. Staehle Etienne                     63 F-Audincourt                1:43.02,8     38.11,0  (5690)  SH3      246.  ¦ 
  815. Pont Frederic                       64 F-Castelnau le Lez          1:43.03,1     38.11,3  (5287)  SH3      247.  ¦ 
  816. Edelmann Benno                      54 D-Rheinbach                 1:43.03,6     38.11,8  (3846)  SH4      83.   ¦ 
  817. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt                1:43.04,8     38.13,0  (5313)  SH2      301.  ¦ 
  818. Kiebler Simon                       73 Zihlschlacht                1:43.05,7     38.13,9  (4564)  SH2      302.  ¦ 
  819. Favre Cyril                         73 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.05,9     38.14,1  (3919)  SH2      303.  ¦ 
  820. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:43.06,3     38.14,5  (3920)  SH2      304.  ¦ 
  821. Dolley Mark                         68 Lausanne                    1:43.06,7     38.14,9  (6224)  SH2      305.  ¦ 
  822. Yousfi Yassine                      67 Genève                      1:43.08,5     38.16,7  (6067)  SH2      306.  ¦ 
  823. Lenoir Jean                         46 Satigny                     1:43.09,1     38.17,3  (4712)  SH4      84.   ¦ 
  824. Meslin François                     53 Grand Saconnex              1:43.10,4     38.18,6  (4933)  SH4      85.   ¦ 
  825. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:43.12,6     38.20,8  (4169)  SH3      248.  ¦ 
  826. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:43.15,9     38.24,1  (6309)  SH2      307.  ¦ 
  827. Wagnieres Jean-Pierre               54 Gland                       1:43.16,1     38.24,3  (6263)  SH4      86.   ¦ 
  828. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:43.16,2     38.24,4  (4042)  SH3      249.  ¦ 
  829. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       1:43.16,4     38.24,6  (3140)  SH3      250.  ¦ 
  830. Gross Beatus                        80 Bischofszell                1:43.19,3     38.27,5  (4210)  SH1      178.  ¦ 
  831. Bouillonnec Yann                    72 Genève                      1:43.20,0     38.28,2  (3318)  SH2      308.  ¦ 
  832. Saillen André                       51 Chexbres                    1:43.20,2     38.28,4  (5493)  SH4      87.   ¦ 
  833. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 1:43.20,8     38.29,0  (3679)  SH2      309.  ¦ 
  834. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge                     1:43.21,9     38.30,1  (3276)  SH2      310.  ¦ 
  835. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.22,8     38.31,0  (3893)  SH1      179.  ¦ 
  836. Moser Cunego                        86 Uettligen                   1:43.23,0     38.31,2  (5029)  SH1      180.  ¦ 
  837. Bieri Matthias                      87 Uettligen                   1:43.23,3     38.31,5  (3219)  SH1      181.  ¦ 
  838. Hjelmeland Tor, N-Bergen            48 Viking Bergen II            1:43.23,8     38.32,0  (4350)  SH4      88.   ¦ 
  839. Layton Mark                         61 GB-London SE78UH            1:43.23,9     38.32,1  (4683)  SH3      251.  ¦ 
  840. Falk Marcel                         74 Bern                        1:43.24,0     38.32,2  (3900)  SH2      311.  ¦ 
  841. Claudet Hervé                       59 Les Bioux                   1:43.25,2     38.33,4  (3553)  SH3      252.  ¦ 
  842. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:43.26,3     38.34,5  (4302)  SH4      89.   ¦ 
  843. Goos Alex                           78 Lausanne                    1:43.28,7     38.36,9  (4157)  SH1      182.  ¦ 
  844. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:43.29,0     38.37,2  (6303)  SH2      312.  ¦ 
  845. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zürich                      1:43.29,3     38.37,5  (6008)  SH2      313.  ¦ 
  846. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.29,5     38.37,7  (3262)  SH2      314.  ¦ 
  847. Chaume Lucas, F-St Rambert en Bugey 88 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:43.29,6     38.37,8  (3516)  SH1      183.  ¦ 
  848. Crean Tom                           64 Les Cullayes                1:43.29,7     38.37,9  (3621)  SH3      253.  ¦ 
  849. Jondeau Eric                        67 Lausanne                    1:43.30,7     38.38,9  (4499)  SH2      315.  ¦ 
  850. Ryf Jürg                            68 Riedholz                    1:43.32,9     38.41,1  (5487)  SH2      316.  ¦ 
  851. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:43.33,1     38.41,3  (5256)  SH2      317.  ¦ 
  852. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.38,1     38.46,3  (3229)  SH3      254.  ¦ 
  853. Heuby Christian, Chézard-St-Martin  78 Swiss Life                  1:43.39,3     38.47,5  (4336)  SH1      184.  ¦ 
  854. Thillier Wilfrid                    67 Veyrier                     1:43.39,5     38.47,7  (6441)  SH2      318.  ¦ 
  855. Wynn Chris                          59 F-France                    1:43.40,4     38.48,6  (6137)  SH3      255.  ¦ 
  856. Gebhardt Ralf                       64 Vevey                       1:43.41,3     38.49,5  (4088)  SH3      256.  ¦ 
  857. Bonanomi Marc-Antoine               63 Pully                       1:43.42,6     38.50,8  (3283)  SH3      257.  ¦ 
  858. Pereira  José                       75 Orbe                        1:43.44,8     38.53,0  (6463)  SH1      185.  ¦ 
  859. Koldehofe Boris                     71 D-Freigericht               1:43.45,0     38.53,2  (4600)  SH2      319.  ¦ 
  860. Bratschi Michel                     71 Vésenaz                     1:43.45,8     38.54,0  (3353)  SH2      320.  ¦ 
  861. Odermatt Simon                      78 Zug                         1:43.46,5     38.54,7  (6334)  SH1      186.  ¦ 
  862. Abry Jean-François, F-Argonay       62 Cala Course II              1:43.48,1     38.56,3  (3002)  SH3      258.  ¦ 
  862. Cuennet Jean-Marie                  61 Tentlingen                  1:43.48,1     38.56,3  (6407)  SH3      258.  ¦ 
  864. Brönnimann Frédéric                 67 Le Vaud                     1:43.49,1     38.57,3  (3372)  SH2      321.  ¦ 
  865. Bornoz Claude, Vevey                48 Team UBS SA I               1:43.49,2     38.57,4  (3308)  SH4      90.   ¦ 
  866. Früh David                          75 Fällanden                   1:43.50,0     38.58,2  (4047)  SH1      187.  ¦ 
  867. Legast Baudouin                     49 Trélex                      1:43.50,2     38.58,4  (4697)  SH4      91.   ¦ 
  868. Alario Francesco                    76 Gattikon                    1:43.51,0     38.59,2  (3025)  SH1      188.  ¦ 
  869. Taillade Julien                     77 F-Strasbourg                1:43.51,2     38.59,4  (5771)  SH1      189.  ¦ 
  870. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:43.53,2     39.01,4  (5154)  SH2      322.  ¦ 
  871. Kamano Tomohiro, Leysin             87 KLAS I                      1:43.55,8     39.04,0  (4531)  SH1      190.  ¦ 
  872. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 1:43.56,2     39.04,4  (3459)  SH3      260.  ¦ 
  873. Bruttin Christophe                  71 La Cure                     1:43.58,5     39.06,7  (3387)  SH2      323.  ¦ 
  874. Etzweiler Daniel                    78 Bern                        1:44.01,0     39.09,2  (3891)  SH1      191.  ¦ 
  875. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Boudry                      1:44.01,2     39.09,4  (4476)  SH2      324.  ¦ 
  876. Egon Richard                        58 F-Longchaumois              1:44.01,6     39.09,8  (6459)  SH3      261.  ¦ 
  877. Jequier Colin                       78 Pully                       1:44.02,1     39.10,3  (6284)  SH1      192.  ¦ 
  878. van der Kaaij Jan                   64 NL-Nieuwkoop 2421 TS        1:44.02,8     39.11,0  (5884)  SH3      262.  ¦ 
  879. Kotze Martin                        72 GB-London SW208BS           1:44.05,3     39.13,5  (4605)  SH2      325.  ¦ 
  880. Demortiere Remy, F-Mary             73 Les Pies Jacasses           1:44.07,0     39.15,2  (3721)  SH2      326.  ¦ 
  881. Calabrese François                  70 D-Saarbrücken               1:44.10,8     39.19,0  (6373)  SH2      327.  ¦ 
  882. Cuendet Laurent                     65 Rolle                       1:44.12,1     39.20,3  (3641)  SH2      328.  ¦ 
  883. Munoz Miguel                        61 Chexbres                    1:44.12,9     39.21,1  (5065)  SH3      263.  ¦ 
  884. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:44.13,0     39.21,2  (4438)  SH2      329.  ¦ 
  885. Rodriguez Camilo                    84 Vevey                       1:44.13,8     39.22,0  (6196)  SH1      193.  ¦ 
  886. Foretay Alain                       64 Poliez-Pittet               1:44.14,9     39.23,1  (3990)  SH3      264.  ¦ 
  887. Villard Daniel                      58 Aubonne                     1:44.15,7     39.23,9  (5922)  SH3      265.  ¦ 
  888. Meylan Alain                        67 Bouveret                    1:44.16,3     39.24,5  (4946)  SH2      330.  ¦ 
  889. Vaucher Nicolas                     65 Genève                      1:44.17,8     39.26,0  (5897)  SH2      331.  ¦ 
  890. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:44.20,8     39.29,0  (3522)  SH3      266.  ¦ 
  891. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:44.22,1     39.30,3  (5344)  SH2      332.  ¦ 
  892. Roulin Marc                         69 Bercher                     1:44.22,2     39.30,4  (5459)  SH2      333.  ¦ 
  893. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:44.22,8     39.31,0  (3918)  SH2      334.  ¦ 
  894. Richard Cédric                      83 Puidoux                     1:44.24,9     39.33,1  (5376)  SH1      194.  ¦ 
  895. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:44.25,0     39.33,2  (5947)  SH2      335.  ¦ 
  896. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:44.27,0     39.35,2  (4462)  SH1      195.  ¦ 
  897. Hussain Khan Raza, Lausanne         74 Team UBS SA I               1:44.27,9     39.36,1  (4406)  SH2      336.  ¦ 
  898. Poncioni Francis                    67 Soral                       1:44.28,5     39.36,7  (5285)  SH2      337.  ¦ 
  899. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.28,6     39.36,8  (4316)  SH3      267.  ¦ 
  900. Dalman David                        59 Lausanne                    1:44.29,3     39.37,5  (6329)  SH3      268.  ¦ 
  901. Wälchli Nicolas                     68 Clarmont                    1:44.29,8     39.38,0  (5973)  SH2      338.  ¦ 
  902. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:44.31,0     39.39,2  (3032)  SH3      269.  ¦ 
  903. Maniakhine Eugueni                  82 Genève                      1:44.31,8     39.40,0  (4829)  SH1      196.  ¦ 
  904. Zwahlen Michel                      71 Buchillon                   1:44.32,1     39.40,3  (6115)  SH2      339.  ¦ 
  905. Sewer Alain                         72 Granges VS                  1:44.32,2     39.40,4  (5637)  SH2      340.  ¦ 
  906. Grisoni Gerald                      58 Corseaux                    1:44.32,3     39.40,5  (4204)  SH3      270.  ¦ 
  907. Affolter Simon                      72 Lausanne                    1:44.32,7     39.40,9  (3017)  SH2      341.  ¦ 
  908. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:44.33,4     39.41,6  (5746)  SH2      342.  ¦ 
  909. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville               1:44.33,8     39.42,0  (6323)  SH3      271.  ¦ 
  910. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:44.35,0     39.43,2  (6314)  SH3      272.  ¦ 
  911. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:44.36,4     39.44,6  (6108)  SH1      197.  ¦ 
  912. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:44.37,8     39.46,0  (5643)  SH3      273.  ¦ 
  913. Guyot Michel, F-Etueffont           34 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:44.41,7     39.49,9  (4259)  SH5      10.   ¦ 
  914. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:44.42,0     39.50,2  (5549)  SH5      11.   ¦ 
  915. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                    1:44.43,6     39.51,8  (4765)  SH1      198.  ¦ 
  916. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne 8               1:44.45,5     39.53,7  (6432)  SH2      343.  ¦ 
  917. Cornu  Luc                          76 F-Hericourt                 1:44.45,9     39.54,1  (6367)  SH1      199.  ¦ 
  917. Solano Ortiz                        69 Genève                      1:44.45,9     39.54,1  (5665)  SH2      344.  ¦ 
  919. Fontannaz Thierry                   76 Zürich                      1:44.46,6     39.54,8  (3989)  SH1      200.  ¦ 
  920. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 Saint-légier                1:44.47,0     39.55,2  (3384)  SH4      92.   ¦ 
  921. Kohler Ueli                         51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.48,4     39.56,6  (4594)  SH4      93.   ¦ 
  922. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:44.49,1     39.57,3  (3203)  SH3      274.  ¦ 
  923. Favier  Gerard                      51 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     1:44.49,2     39.57,4  (6376)  SH4      94.   ¦ 
  924. Aubert Sylvain                      62 F-Luttange                  1:44.51,1     39.59,3  (3071)  SH3      275.  ¦ 
  925. Matthey Yan                         66 Bernex                      1:44.51,4     39.59,6  (4878)  SH2      345.  ¦ 
  926. Renner Pascal                       77 Lausanne                    1:44.52,1     40.00,3  (5357)  SH1      201.  ¦ 
  927. Pott Julien                         74 Sion                        1:44.52,8     40.01,0  (5293)  SH2      346.  ¦ 
  928. Lambelet François                   62 Blonay                      1:44.53,3     40.01,5  (4648)  SH3      276.  ¦ 
  929. Coustal Daniel                      50 Cheseaux Sur Lausanne       1:44.54,0     40.02,2  (3619)  SH4      95.   ¦ 
  930. Richard Philippe                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.55,3     40.03,5  (5379)  SH3      277.  ¦ 
  931. Indermühle Christian                68 Brittnau                    1:44.56,1     40.04,3  (6398)  SH2      347.  ¦ 
  932. Alvarez Manuel                      63 Perly                       1:44.56,5     40.04,7  (3034)  SH3      278.  ¦ 
  933. Loison Christophe                   81 F-Cerny                     1:44.58,3     40.06,5  (4764)  SH1      202.  ¦ 
  934. Quenet Andrew                       62 Lausanne                    1:44.58,6     40.06,8  (5319)  SH3      279.  ¦ 
  935. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                    1:44.59,2     40.07,4  (3443)  SH4      96.   ¦ 
  936. Heat Gary                           59 Corseaux                    1:45.02,5     40.10,7  (6142)  SH3      280.  ¦ 
  937. Kalman Andras, Epalinges            63 Nestlé II                   1:45.04,4     40.12,6  (4529)  SH3      281.  ¦ 
  938. Yvroud Alain                        63 F-Le Corbier                1:45.05,3     40.13,5  (6406)  SH3      282.  ¦ 
  939. Basile Pasquale, F-St étienne       64 Conseil général de la Loi   1:45.05,4     40.13,6  (3125)  SH3      283.  ¦ 
  940. Sergi Giancarlo                     74 Echichens                   1:45.07,0     40.15,2  (5634)  SH2      348.  ¦ 
  941. Gomez Julio                         53 Lausanne                    1:45.10,8     40.19,0  (4150)  SH4      97.   ¦ 
  942. Cantoni Marco                       63 Ecublens                    1:45.13,4     40.21,6  (3453)  SH3      284.  ¦ 
  943. Da Costa Tomaz                      63 Lausanne 26                 1:45.13,5     40.21,7  (3650)  SH3      285.  ¦ 
  943. Ferreux Augustin                    78 F-Pontarlier                1:45.13,5     40.21,7  (3952)  SH1      203.  ¦ 
  945. Empana Eric                         67 Genève                      1:45.13,6     40.21,8  (6256)  SH2      349.  ¦ 
  946. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:45.19,2     40.27,4  (4611)  SH2      350.  ¦ 
  946. Mischler Grégoire                   64 Gimel                       1:45.19,2     40.27,4  (4976)  SH3      286.  ¦ 
  948. Morand Stephane                     76 Genève                      1:45.20,6     40.28,8  (5014)  SH1      204.  ¦ 
  949. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:45.20,7     40.28,9  (4727)  SH1      205.  ¦ 
  950. Ligier André                        51 F-Besancon                  1:45.22,7     40.30,9  (4742)  SH4      98.   ¦ 
  951. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                 1:45.24,4     40.32,6  (3701)  SH4      99.   ¦ 
  952. Tripet Laurent                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.25,2     40.33,4  (6275)  SH2      351.  ¦ 
  953. Brown Eric                          71 Lausanne                    1:45.27,0     40.35,2  (3373)  SH2      352.  ¦ 
  954. Mattrec Jimmy                       81 Epalinges                   1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6307)  SH1      206.  ¦ 
  954. Soblik Paul                         80 Lausanne                    1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6306)  SH1      206.  ¦ 
  956. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:45.31,3     40.39,5  (3175)  SH2      353.  ¦ 
  957. Kaufhold Tim                        79 Lausanne                    1:45.31,9     40.40,1  (4543)  SH1      208.  ¦ 
  958. Gasdon Laurent                      58 F-Chevenoz                  1:45.36,6     40.44,8  (6140)  SH3      287.  ¦ 
  959. Humair Jean-Paul                    60 Grand-Lancy                 1:45.39,0     40.47,2  (4396)  SH3      288.  ¦ 
  960. Streiff Manuel                      75 Echichens                   1:45.41,0     40.49,2  (5732)  SH1      209.  ¦ 
  961. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                      1:45.41,8     40.50,0  (5211)  SH1      210.  ¦ 
  962. De Lamarliere Arnaud                66 F-Echenevex                 1:45.41,9     40.50,1  (3678)  SH2      354.  ¦ 
  963. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:45.42,4     40.50,6  (5157)  SH4      100.  ¦ 
  964. Münzenmaier Markus                  64 Cully                       1:45.42,5     40.50,7  (5066)  SH3      289.  ¦ 
  964. Schmidt Stefan                      63 Mörel                       1:45.42,5     40.50,7  (5576)  SH3      289.  ¦ 
  966. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:45.45,0     40.53,2  (4752)  SH2      355.  ¦ 
  967. Georges Bruno                       56 Rougemont                   1:45.45,7     40.53,9  (4099)  SH3      291.  ¦ 
  968. Ferrario Vittorio                   67 Genève                      1:45.46,6     40.54,8  (6485)  SH2      356.  ¦ 
  969. Austrheim Svein Arne, N-Bergen      51 Viking Bergen II            1:45.47,0     40.55,2  (3076)  SH4      101.  ¦ 
  969. Liendl Martin                       70 F-Sergy                     1:45.47,0     40.55,2  (4738)  SH2      357.  ¦ 
  971. Stern Alexandre                     74 Lausanne                    1:45.47,8     40.56,0  (5714)  SH2      358.  ¦ 
  972. Sánchez Victor                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.47,9     40.56,1  (5499)  SH2      359.  ¦ 
  973. Hodgson Geoff                       43 GB-BN4354J Shorcham by Se   1:45.48,8     40.57,0  (4354)  SH5      12.   ¦ 
  974. Perrin Laurent, F-Pontarlier        70 Intersport Pontarlier       1:45.50,7     40.58,9  (5230)  SH2      360.  ¦ 
  975. Villard Leonard                     82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:45.50,9     40.59,1  (5923)  SH1      211.  ¦ 
  976. Melly Thierry                       70 Lausanne                    1:45.51,4     40.59,6  (4911)  SH2      361.  ¦ 
  977. Marquet Charles                     53 F-Angers                    1:45.56,1     41.04,3  (6255)  SH4      102.  ¦ 
  978. Vouilloz Laurent                    66 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:45.56,4     41.04,6  (5955)  SH2      362.  ¦ 
  979. Gurtner Roland                      45 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.57,0     41.05,2  (4251)  SH4      103.  ¦ 
  980. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,4     41.06,6  (4969)  SH2      363.  ¦ 
  981. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,6     41.06,8  (3061)  SH2      364.  ¦ 
  982. Perrin Gerald                       73 Vevey                       1:45.59,8     41.08,0  (5228)  SH2      365.  ¦ 
  983. Fivaz Yann                          76 Chamblon                    1:46.00,4     41.08,6  (3971)  SH1      212.  ¦ 
  984. Velletri Giuseppe                   70 Chancy                      1:46.00,6     41.08,8  (5900)  SH2      366.  ¦ 
  985. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:46.02,9     41.11,1  (5224)  SH2      367.  ¦ 
  986. Fornasier Jean-Charles              63 Ecublens                    1:46.03,6     41.11,8  (3994)  SH3      292.  ¦ 
  986. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:46.03,6     41.11,8  (6073)  SH2      368.  ¦ 
  988. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:46.04,1     41.12,3  (3981)  SH3      293.  ¦ 
  988. Medina Jean                         56 F-Saint Jean de Gonville    1:46.04,1     41.12,3  (4898)  SH3      293.  ¦ 
  990. Blanco Antonio                      70 Ecublens                    1:46.04,2     41.12,4  (3242)  SH2      369.  ¦ 
  991. Lips Teddy                          49 Kilchberg ZH                1:46.04,3     41.12,5  (6484)  SH4      104.  ¦ 
  992. Nivet Franck                        72 La TOUR de PEILZ            1:46.04,5     41.12,7  (5103)  SH2      370.  ¦ 
  992. Streckeisen Markus                  73 Zürich                      1:46.04,5     41.12,7  (5731)  SH2      370.  ¦ 
  994. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:46.05,8     41.14,0  (5053)  SH4      105.  ¦ 
  995. Hübscher  Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg               1:46.06,8     41.15,0  (6439)  SH4      106.  ¦ 
  996. Vagnotti Bruno                      48 F-Annecy                    1:46.08,6     41.16,8  (5867)  SH4      107.  ¦ 
  997. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                      1:46.08,7     41.16,9  (3427)  SH3      295.  ¦ 
  998. Kaufmann Albert                     51 Ecublens VD                 1:46.08,8     41.17,0  (4544)  SH4      108.  ¦ 
  999. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:46.10,3     41.18,5  (4993)  SH2      372.  ¦ 
 1000. Duc Blaise                          61 Lutry                       1:46.12,2     41.20,4  (6164)  SH3      296.  ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.