classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Marathon Dames

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 2:37.25,3)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Worku Tsege                         82 ETH-Ethiopie                2:37.25,3       -----    (23)  MD1      1.    ¦  1:16.43    1.¦ 1:20.41    1.¦
    2. Gema Marshet                        82 ETH-Ethiopie                2:42.14,2      4.48,9    (24)  MD1      2.    ¦  1:17.51    3.¦ 1:24.22    2.¦
    3. Duquenoy Laurence                   69 F-Oignies                   2:46.43,6      9.18,3    (26)  MD2      1.    ¦  1:21.39    5.¦ 1:25.03    3.¦
    4. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 Aeschi b. Spiez             2:50.13,9     12.48,6    (25)  MD2      2.    ¦  1:20.25    4.¦ 1:29.48    5.¦
    5. Egger Béatrice                      70 Aarau                       2:52.29,6     15.04,3   (639)  MD2      3.    ¦  1:25.12    7.¦ 1:27.17    4.¦
    6. Cherkos Etaferahu                   83 ETH-Ethiopie                2:56.37,9     19.12,6    (27)  MD1      3.    ¦  1:17.34    2.¦ 1:39.03   12.¦
    7. Neuenschwander Maja                 80 Bern                        2:57.10,0     19.44,7  (1360)  MD1      4.    ¦  1:21.45    6.¦ 1:35.24    6.¦
    8. Nakada Hiromi                       59 Genève                      3:05.02,6     27.37,3  (1353)  MD3      1.    ¦  1:29.25    8.¦ 1:35.37    7.¦
    9. Graber  Martha                      61 Bottenwil                   3:10.21,6     32.56,3  (2116)  MD3      2.    ¦  1:31.33   10.¦ 1:38.48   11.¦
   10. Metcalf Valerie                     64 GB-London NW1 7LY           3:12.01,0     34.35,7  (1280)  MD3      3.    ¦  1:34.59   12.¦ 1:37.01    9.¦
   11. Roy Stéphanie                       75 F-Arcon                     3:12.28,2     35.02,9  (1581)  MD1      5.    ¦  1:35.28   13.¦ 1:36.59    8.¦
   12. Brunner Mariette                    67 Plasselb                    3:13.09,8     35.44,5  (2016)  MD2      4.    ¦  1:31.56   11.¦ 1:41.13   15.¦
   13. Schwank Simone                      84 Thalwil                     3:15.20,0     37.54,7  (1686)  MD1      6.    ¦  1:36.51   15.¦ 1:38.28   10.¦
   14. Gerber Susanne                      70 Bern                        3:17.20,4     39.55,1   (791)  MD2      5.    ¦  1:37.13   17.¦ 1:40.07   13.¦
   15. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             3:18.16,2     40.50,9   (986)  MD3      4.    ¦  1:37.02   16.¦ 1:41.14   16.¦
   16. Haller Daniela                      71 Unterentfelden              3:19.33,1     42.07,8   (887)  MD2      6.    ¦  1:35.32   14.¦ 1:44.00   18.¦
   17. Malherbe Michelle                   60 Chavornay                   3:19.54,3     42.29,0  (1213)  MD3      5.    ¦  1:39.42   23.¦ 1:40.11   14.¦
   18. Odermatt-Flühler Beatrice           76 Baar                        3:21.43,2     44.17,9  (1382)  MD1      7.    ¦  1:37.14   18.¦ 1:44.28   19.¦
   19. Gaschard Jacqueline                 56 F-Chatellerault             3:25.09,7     47.44,4   (765)  MD3      6.    ¦  1:40.28   24.¦ 1:44.40   20.¦
   20. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   3:25.30,2     48.04,9   (653)  MD2      7.    ¦  1:38.36   20.¦ 1:46.53   23.¦
   21. Shalev-Schlosser Lydia              64 Founex                      3:26.13,7     48.48,4  (1708)  MD3      7.    ¦  1:42.27   31.¦ 1:43.46   17.¦
   22. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     3:27.33,1     50.07,8   (106)  MD2      8.    ¦  1:39.14   21.¦ 1:48.18   25.¦
   23. Gall Irene                          57 Bern                        3:27.56,3     50.31,0   (752)  MD3      8.    ¦  1:41.16   28.¦ 1:46.40   21.¦
   24. Rageade Angelica, F-Les Ormes sur V 63 Marchant Claudine           3:28.00,3     50.35,0  (1488)  MD3      9.    ¦  1:40.43   25.¦ 1:47.17   24.¦
   25. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               3:28.27,9     51.02,6  (1634)  MD2      9.    ¦  1:37.56   19.¦ 1:50.31   30.¦
   26. Mathis Carmen                       79 Horw                        3:30.33,5     53.08,2  (1246)  MD1      8.    ¦  1:43.42   39.¦ 1:46.50   22.¦
   27. Breitegger Sheila                   80 Feusisberg                  3:31.55,0     54.29,7   (336)  MD1      9.    ¦  1:43.06   36.¦ 1:48.48   26.¦
   28. Boillat Kireev Veronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               3:32.26,0     55.00,7  (2086)  MD3      10.   ¦  1:40.57   26.¦ 1:51.28   33.¦
   29. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   3:32.36,8     55.11,5  (2073)  MD3      11.   ¦  1:43.33   37.¦ 1:49.03   27.¦
   30. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   3:33.16,7     55.51,4   (266)  MD2      10.   ¦  1:42.44   32.¦ 1:50.31   30.¦
   31. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                     3:33.34,3     56.09,0   (911)  MD2      11.   ¦  1:42.57   34.¦ 1:50.37   32.¦
   32. Jordan-Favre Karine                 71 Belmont-Lausanne            3:34.25,6     57.00,3  (1002)  MD2      12.   ¦  1:41.27   29.¦ 1:52.58   39.¦
   33. Koenig Sabine                       67 D-Stuttgart                 3:36.03,4     58.38,1  (1068)  MD2      13.   ¦  1:43.48   40.¦ 1:52.15   35.¦
   34. Dessais Marilyne                    58 F-Royan                     3:36.07,6     58.42,3  (2030)  MD3      12.   ¦  1:46.31   51.¦ 1:49.36   28.¦
   35. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    3:36.28,2     59.02,9   (746)  MD1      10.   ¦  1:46.35   53.¦ 1:49.53   29.¦
   36. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     3:39.20,9   1:01.55,6  (1080)  MD4      1.    ¦  1:44.09   41.¦ 1:55.11   42.¦
   37. Danton Jocelyne                     59 F-Caluire et Cuire          3:40.28,1   1:03.02,8   (510)  MD3      13.   ¦  1:41.00   27.¦ 1:59.27   60.¦
   38. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   3:40.54,7   1:03.29,4   (164)  MD3      14.   ¦  1:43.38   38.¦ 1:57.16   47.¦
   39. Wenhard Ulrike, D-Ahnatal           54 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:41.06,6   1:03.41,3  (1929)  MD4      2.    ¦  1:48.15   58.¦ 1:52.51   38.¦
   40. Aklin Schachner Corinne             65 Meyrin                      3:43.39,6   1:06.14,3   (127)  MD2      14.   ¦  1:51.10   81.¦ 1:52.29   36.¦
   41. Hofmann Regine                      70 D-Müllheim                  3:44.00,6   1:06.35,3   (925)  MD2      15.   ¦  1:44.46   43.¦ 1:59.13   57.¦
   42. Seitz Gabi                          68 Zeiningen                   3:44.06,0   1:06.40,7  (1702)  MD2      16.   ¦  1:51.18   82.¦ 1:52.47   37.¦
   43. Rojas Cecilia                       65 Horw                        3:44.15,5   1:06.50,2  (1558)  MD2      17.   ¦  1:44.50   44.¦ 1:59.24   58.¦
   44. Doby Claire, F-Attiches             80 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.37,3   1:07.12,0   (572)  MD1      11.   ¦  1:48.25   59.¦ 1:56.12   45.¦
   45. Seiler Susanne                      60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:44.49,5   1:07.24,2  (1701)  MD3      15.   ¦  1:47.06   54.¦ 1:57.43   49.¦
   46. Zürcher Regula                      75 Bern                        3:45.35,8   1:08.10,5  (1997)  MD1      12.   ¦  1:50.01   69.¦ 1:55.34   44.¦
   47. Ponthus Stéphanie                   74 F-Saint-Julien-en-Genevoi   3:45.50,0   1:08.24,7  (1465)  MD2      18.   ¦  1:49.34   66.¦ 1:56.15   46.¦
   48. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  3:46.05,8   1:08.40,5   (771)  MD3      16.   ¦  1:47.19   56.¦ 1:58.46   55.¦
   49. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:46.09,0   1:08.43,7   (343)  MD3      17.   ¦  1:44.58   47.¦ 2:01.10   71.¦
   50. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     3:46.10,3   1:08.45,0   (151)  MD3      18.   ¦  1:44.58   46.¦ 2:01.12   72.¦
   51. Stutzer Verena                      50 Chur                        3:47.46,8   1:10.21,5  (1778)  MD4      3.    ¦  1:46.04   49.¦ 2:01.42   76.¦
   52. van Ojik Ramona                     79 Pfungen                     3:48.06,1   1:10.40,8  (1846)  MD1      13.   ¦  1:52.42   98.¦ 1:55.23   43.¦
   53. Durgnat Yvette                      46 Chernex                     3:48.17,0   1:10.51,7   (623)  MD4      4.    ¦  1:47.10   55.¦ 2:01.06   70.¦
   54. Naujoks-Wolf Jutta                  64 D-Binzen                    3:48.39,9   1:11.14,6  (1356)  MD3      19.   ¦  1:51.05   79.¦ 1:57.34   48.¦
   55. Malle Karine                        69 F-Lyaud                     3:48.50,8   1:11.25,5  (1214)  MD2      19.   ¦  1:43.04   35.¦ 2:05.46  103.¦
   56. Bitterli Rosmarie                   65 Zeglingen                   3:48.51,8   1:11.26,5   (268)  MD2      20.   ¦  1:50.07   71.¦ 1:58.44   54.¦
   57. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     3:49.58,0   1:12.32,7  (1041)  MD2      21.   ¦  1:56.24  128.¦ 1:53.33   40.¦
   58. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      3:50.01,1   1:12.35,8   (665)  MD3      20.   ¦  1:48.26   60.¦ 2:01.35   75.¦
   59. Schudel Trudi                       65 Zürich                      3:50.11,5   1:12.46,2  (1675)  MD2      22.   ¦  1:52.22   95.¦ 1:57.49   51.¦
   60. Monnot Christelle                   70 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:50.19,0   1:12.53,7  (1312)  MD2      23.   ¦  1:44.14   42.¦ 2:06.04  105.¦
   61. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 3:51.00,3   1:13.35,0  (1603)  MD2      24.   ¦  1:52.34   97.¦ 1:58.25   53.¦
   62. Reinhard Graziella                  63 Basel                       3:51.45,4   1:14.20,1  (1507)  MD3      21.   ¦  1:51.00   77.¦ 2:00.45   67.¦
   63. Lanz Karin                          78 Bern                        3:51.52,8   1:14.27,5  (1120)  MD1      14.   ¦  1:54.04  105.¦ 1:57.48   50.¦
   64. Jeger-Grun Katja                    64 Liesberg Dorf               3:51.53,7   1:14.28,4   (993)  MD3      22.   ¦  1:47.31   57.¦ 2:04.22   92.¦
   65. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Prilly                      3:51.56,0   1:14.30,7  (1240)  MD2      25.   ¦  1:52.07   92.¦ 1:59.49   61.¦
   66. Barmettler Sandra                   70 Alpnachstad                 3:51.59,9   1:14.34,6   (202)  MD2      26.   ¦  1:46.01   48.¦ 2:05.58  104.¦
   67. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               3:52.11,1   1:14.45,8   (918)  MD3      23.   ¦  1:49.56   68.¦ 2:02.14   81.¦
   68. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 3:52.22,5   1:14.57,2   (721)  MD3      24.   ¦  1:50.09   72.¦ 2:02.13   79.¦
   69. Fornasier Lucia                     59 Wünnewil                    3:52.23,6   1:14.58,3   (716)  MD3      25.   ¦  1:54.30  107.¦ 1:57.53   52.¦
   70. Fiechter Claudia                    65 Remetschwil                 3:52.44,2   1:15.18,9  (2111)  MD2      27.   ¦  1:51.09   80.¦ 2:01.34   74.¦
   71. Holdener Anita                      69 Genève                      3:52.53,4   1:15.28,1   (926)  MD2      28.   ¦  1:44.51   45.¦ 2:08.02  114.¦
   72. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    3:53.20,0   1:15.54,7  (2036)  MD3      26.   ¦  1:48.56   64.¦ 2:04.24   93.¦
   73. Pottin Brigitte, F-St Thibault des  61 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:53.20,2   1:15.54,9  (1469)  MD3      27.   ¦  1:50.02   70.¦ 2:03.18   85.¦
   74. Gantert Irene                       65 Stans                       3:53.23,3   1:15.58,0   (756)  MD2      29.   ¦  1:46.32   52.¦ 2:06.50  107.¦
   75. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    3:53.50,9   1:16.25,6  (2090)  MD1      15.   ¦  2:01.59  167.¦ 1:51.51   34.¦
   76. Collin Isabelle, F-Bray sur Seine   65 Marchant Claudine           3:54.29,9   1:17.04,6   (468)  MD2      30.   ¦  1:50.51   73.¦ 2:03.38   86.¦
   77. Bucher Christine                    81 Bellach                     3:54.40,5   1:17.15,2   (358)  MD1      16.   ¦  1:55.15  112.¦ 1:59.25   59.¦
   78. Kothrade Kerstin                    73 Weinfelden                  3:54.47,4   1:17.22,1  (1072)  MD2      31.   ¦  1:49.53   67.¦ 2:04.54   96.¦
   79. Scheld Christina, D-Ahnatal         71 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:54.56,5   1:17.31,2  (2012)  MD2      32.   ¦  1:48.34   63.¦ 2:06.22  106.¦
   80. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey                     3:55.04,4   1:17.39,1   (825)  MD3      28.   ¦  1:51.20   83.¦ 2:03.44   87.¦
   81. Desmoyers Pascale                   62 F-St Georges sur Baulche    3:55.06,9   1:17.41,6   (553)  MD3      29.   ¦  1:56.09  127.¦ 1:58.57   56.¦
   82. Desy Celine                         47 Cortaillod                  3:56.08,0   1:18.42,7   (554)  MD4      5.    ¦  1:52.22   96.¦ 2:03.45   88.¦
   83. Simard Reine                        53 F-Mallemort                 3:56.14,1   1:18.48,8  (1716)  MD4      6.    ¦  1:48.26   61.¦ 2:07.47  113.¦
   84. Schad Karen                         76 Allschwil                   3:56.16,3   1:18.51,0  (1631)  MD1      17.   ¦  1:55.47  124.¦ 2:00.28   66.¦
   85. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    3:56.40,7   1:19.15,4  (1955)  MD3      30.   ¦  1:56.29  130.¦ 2:00.11   64.¦
   86. Zumbrunn Gilgen Claudia             58 Wabern                      3:56.49,6   1:19.24,3  (1995)  MD3      31.   ¦  1:51.41   88.¦ 2:05.08   99.¦
   87. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   3:56.49,7   1:19.24,4   (401)  MD2      33.   ¦  1:56.01  125.¦ 2:00.47   68.¦
   88. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:56.51,5   1:19.26,2  (1515)  MD3      32.   ¦  1:56.26  129.¦ 2:00.25   65.¦
   89. Matassoni Marie-Helene, F-Planfoy   65 Conseil général de la Loi   3:56.54,7   1:19.29,4  (1245)  MD2      34.   ¦  1:52.18   94.¦ 2:04.36   94.¦
   90. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                     3:57.09,4   1:19.44,1   (916)  MD3      33.   ¦  1:53.17  100.¦ 2:03.51   89.¦
   91. Traeger Isabelle, F-Chalifert       56 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.19,2   1:19.53,9  (1829)  MD3      34.   ¦  1:55.21  115.¦ 2:01.58   78.¦
   92. Nesa Elena                          62 Onex                        3:57.24,7   1:19.59,4  (1359)  MD3      35.   ¦  1:56.29  131.¦ 2:00.55   69.¦
   93. Courivaud Laurence, F-St Thibault d 57 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.25,1   1:19.59,8   (489)  MD3      36.   ¦  1:51.42   89.¦ 2:05.42  100.¦
   94. Reize Franziska                     67 Bern                        3:57.27,9   1:20.02,6  (1509)  MD2      35.   ¦  1:55.35  122.¦ 2:01.52   77.¦
   95. Pfyffer Silvia                      64 Ebikon                      3:57.53,1   1:20.27,8  (1436)  MD3      37.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   96. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      3:57.53,3   1:20.28,0  (1752)  MD3      38.   ¦  1:54.38  108.¦ 2:03.14   84.¦
   97. Keller Yvonne                       63 Buchrain                    3:57.53,6   1:20.28,3  (1046)  MD3      39.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   98. Kurth Isabel                        75 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:58.12,6   1:20.47,3  (2010)  MD1      18.   ¦  1:56.49  134.¦ 2:01.23   73.¦
   99. Couteau Sylviane, F-Vertou          65 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,6   1:20.49,3   (493)  MD2      36.   ¦  1:49.24   65.¦ 2:08.50  118.¦
  100. Véron Christiane                    50 F-Châteauroux               3:58.21,1   1:20.55,8  (1861)  MD4      7.    ¦  1:51.30   85.¦ 2:06.51  108.¦
  101. Bottesi Elisabeth                   60 Oetwil am See               3:59.00,9   1:21.35,6   (305)  MD3      40.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  102. Segalla Blandine                    64 F-Vandoeuvre les Nancy      3:59.21,0   1:21.55,7  (1696)  MD3      41.   ¦  1:59.28  147.¦ 1:59.52   63.¦
  103. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                        3:59.26,3   1:22.01,0  (1462)  MD2      37.   ¦  1:51.03   78.¦ 2:08.22  116.¦
  104. Newbury Joanne                      63 GB-Essex CM248BD            3:59.28,5   1:22.03,2  (1363)  MD3      42.   ¦  1:55.18  114.¦ 2:04.09   90.¦
  105. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     4:00.11,4   1:22.46,1  (1169)  MD4      8.    ¦  1:51.25   84.¦ 2:08.46  117.¦
  106. Eide Toril Eikaas, N-Bergen         47 Viking Bergen I             4:00.19,0   1:22.53,7   (649)  MD4      9.    ¦  1:50.56   75.¦ 2:09.22  122.¦
  107. Whiting Melissa                     73 Lausanne                    4:00.24,9   1:22.59,6  (1939)  MD2      38.   ¦  1:55.29  119.¦ 2:04.55   97.¦
  108. von  Moos Dorette                   78 Luzern                      4:00.27,0   1:23.01,7  (2170)  MD1      19.   ¦  1:29.37    9.¦ 2:30.49  207.¦
  109. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE               4:00.33,8   1:23.08,5  (1372)  MD2      39.   ¦  1:51.35   86.¦ 2:08.58  120.¦
  110. Rahmann Corinna                     64 D-Hamburg                   4:01.07,1   1:23.41,8  (1489)  MD3      43.   ¦  1:55.23  116.¦ 2:05.43  101.¦
  111. Robert Corinne                      64 Crissier                    4:01.17,1   1:23.51,8  (1546)  MD3      44.   ¦  1:57.06  137.¦ 2:04.10   91.¦
  112. Mangold Sandra                      76 Hemmiken                    4:01.43,5   1:24.18,2  (1219)  MD1      20.   ¦  1:39.34   22.¦ 2:22.09  172.¦
  113. Brunet Michele, F-Valflaunes        50 Paolucci Marcel             4:02.03,6   1:24.38,3   (351)  MD4      10.   ¦  1:52.07   93.¦ 2:09.55  123.¦
  114. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    4:02.31,6   1:25.06,3   (749)  MD3      45.   ¦  2:08.25  215.¦ 1:54.06   41.¦
  115. Gaucher Geneviève, F-St étienne     57 Conseil général de la Loi   4:02.47,7   1:25.22,4   (770)  MD3      46.   ¦  1:55.39  123.¦ 2:07.08  111.¦
  116. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      4:03.22,5   1:25.57,2  (1077)  MD3      47.   ¦  2:01.08  158.¦ 2:02.13   80.¦
  117. Douine Marie-Christine              60 F-St Aubin                  4:03.25,9   1:26.00,6   (585)  MD3      48.   ¦  1:48.27   62.¦ 2:14.58  140.¦
  118. Wiget Verena                        46 Freienbach                  4:03.48,1   1:26.22,8  (1946)  MD4      11.   ¦  1:56.51  135.¦ 2:06.56  109.¦
  119. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   4:04.47,4   1:27.22,1  (1209)  MD2      40.   ¦  1:50.57   76.¦ 2:13.49  131.¦
  120. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          4:06.06,8   1:28.41,5  (1902)  MD3      49.   ¦  1:51.59   90.¦ 2:14.07  133.¦
  121. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                4:06.07,1   1:28.41,8  (1365)  MD3      50.   ¦  1:52.00   91.¦ 2:14.07  134.¦
  122. Strub Jrène                         66 Tenniken                    4:06.46,0   1:29.20,7  (1771)  MD2      41.   ¦  1:53.30  103.¦ 2:13.15  128.¦
  123. Staub Nadia                         64 Reinach                     4:07.06,9   1:29.41,6  (1748)  MD3      51.   ¦  2:01.20  163.¦ 2:05.46  102.¦
  124. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee              4:07.12,2   1:29.46,9  (1275)  MD3      52.   ¦  1:46.09   50.¦ 2:21.03  164.¦
  125. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                       4:07.49,3   1:30.24,0  (1463)  MD3      53.   ¦  2:04.51  184.¦ 2:02.57   83.¦
  126. Varagnat Yvette, F-Villars          73 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:08.04,7   1:30.39,4  (1852)  MD2      42.   ¦  2:08.13  211.¦ 1:59.51   62.¦
  127. Larcon Nathalie, F-Paris 06         65 Planet-Tours I              4:08.34,8   1:31.09,5  (1123)  MD2      43.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  128. Dreher Sandrine                     67 F-Juvigny                   4:08.52,6   1:31.27,3   (589)  MD2      44.   ¦  1:52.58   99.¦ 2:15.54  143.¦
  129. Dupont Bernadette                   58 F-Caen                      4:09.29,0   1:32.03,7   (615)  MD3      54.   ¦  1:56.02  126.¦ 2:13.26  130.¦
  130. Rolin Soazic                        51 F-Plabennec                 4:09.54,4   1:32.29,1  (1561)  MD4      12.   ¦  2:05.13  186.¦ 2:04.40   95.¦
  131. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                     4:10.23,3   1:32.58,0  (1887)  MD3      55.   ¦  2:02.58  174.¦ 2:07.24  112.¦
  132. Cadierno Sylvie, F-Pomponne         60 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:10.39,4   1:33.14,1   (378)  MD3      56.   ¦  1:51.39   87.¦ 2:18.59  155.¦
  133. Chenoux  Mireille                   69 Basel                       4:11.28,4   1:34.03,1  (2120)  MD2      45.   ¦  2:04.26  180.¦ 2:07.01  110.¦
  134. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont                      4:12.01,8   1:34.36,5  (1395)  MD4      13.   ¦  1:56.46  132.¦ 2:15.15  142.¦
  135. Depeursinge Florence                54 Lausanne                    4:12.17,5   1:34.52,2   (549)  MD4      14.   ¦  1:53.41  104.¦ 2:18.35  154.¦
  136. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    4:12.29,4   1:35.04,1  (1571)  MD2      46.   ¦  1:55.32  121.¦ 2:16.57  146.¦
  137. Weber Charlotte                     57 Bern                        4:12.32,8   1:35.07,5  (1915)  MD3      57.   ¦  2:04.27  181.¦ 2:08.05  115.¦
  138. Poinas Christine, F-Sainte-sigolene 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.11,2   1:35.45,9  (1459)  MD3      58.   ¦  2:08.13  210.¦ 2:04.57   98.¦
  139. Aerni Liliane                       61 Bolken                      4:13.25,7   1:36.00,4   (114)  MD3      59.   ¦  1:59.11  146.¦ 2:14.14  136.¦
  140. Dort Michele, F-Pignan              45 Paolucci Marcel             4:13.28,4   1:36.03,1   (581)  MD4      15.   ¦  1:58.13  141.¦ 2:15.14  141.¦
  141. Oser Gabriela                       76 Lausanne                    4:14.05,9   1:36.40,6  (1392)  MD1      21.   ¦  2:05.15  187.¦ 2:08.50  119.¦
  142. Seiler Annelise                     69 Schöfflisdorf               4:14.09,1   1:36.43,8  (1698)  MD2      47.   ¦  1:59.51  150.¦ 2:14.17  137.¦
  143. Föllmi Simone                       53 Paudex                      4:14.28,9   1:37.03,6   (709)  MD4      16.   ¦  2:00.18  153.¦ 2:14.10  135.¦
  144. Dahl  Halldis, N-Bergen             42 Viking Bergen I             4:14.52,0   1:37.26,7   (507)  MD5      1.    ¦  2:00.14  151.¦ 2:14.38  139.¦
  145. Ammann Manuela                      79 Subingen                    4:15.33,0   1:38.07,7   (138)  MD1      22.   ¦  1:42.07   30.¦ 2:33.25  218.¦
  146. Rieder Franziska                    71 Zürich                      4:15.37,8   1:38.12,5  (1533)  MD2      48.   ¦  2:04.57  185.¦ 2:10.40  124.¦
  147. Monnet Sophie                       75 F-Les Crozets               4:15.47,2   1:38.21,9  (1310)  MD1      23.   ¦  1:55.26  117.¦ 2:20.20  161.¦
  148. Grosjean Catherine                  60 F-Pontarlier                4:16.20,2   1:38.54,9   (854)  MD3      60.   ¦  2:13.37  255.¦ 2:02.42   82.¦
  149. Massiot Annie                       56 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       4:16.21,4   1:38.56,1  (2094)  MD3      61.   ¦  1:59.30  148.¦ 2:16.50  144.¦
  150. Ripert Christiane, F-Laverune       53 Paolucci Marcel             4:16.52,0   1:39.26,7  (1538)  MD4      17.   ¦  2:02.32  170.¦ 2:14.19  138.¦
  151. Harris Jennifer                     76 GB-London                   4:18.06,1   1:40.40,8  (2065)  MD1      24.   ¦  1:58.43  143.¦ 2:19.22  157.¦
  152. Gwerder Anita                       61 Rüschlikon                  4:18.32,2   1:41.06,9   (874)  MD3      62.   ¦  2:00.55  156.¦ 2:17.36  147.¦
  153. Bugeja Karen                        65 Crans-près-Céligny          4:19.33,6   1:42.08,3   (362)  MD2      49.   ¦  2:02.39  172.¦ 2:16.53  145.¦
  154. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     4:19.49,5   1:42.24,2  (1090)  MD4      18.   ¦  2:01.34  165.¦ 2:18.15  152.¦
  155. Domingo Vaquero Angelina            60 F-Ostwald                   4:19.55,8   1:42.30,5   (576)  MD3      63.   ¦  1:58.18  142.¦ 2:21.37  168.¦
  156. Pontarlier Isabelle                 71 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,1   1:43.14,8  (1464)  MD2      50.   ¦  2:08.43  218.¦ 2:11.56  126.¦
  157. Sirugue Odile                       51 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,4   1:43.15,1  (1720)  MD4      19.   ¦  2:08.44  219.¦ 2:11.56  125.¦
  158. Dieu Isabelle, F-Soulac sur Mer     66 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:21.00,4   1:43.35,1   (566)  MD2      51.   ¦  2:07.36  207.¦ 2:13.24  129.¦
  159. Viville Colette                     48 F-Blanzy                    4:21.47,1   1:44.21,8  (1881)  MD4      20.   ¦  2:04.04  178.¦ 2:17.42  149.¦
  160. Kasberger Ursula                    64 D-Ehningen                  4:22.18,4   1:44.53,1  (1031)  MD3      64.   ¦  2:13.04  252.¦ 2:09.14  121.¦
  161. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  4:22.39,9   1:45.14,6  (2005)  MD2      52.   ¦  2:09.41  229.¦ 2:12.58  127.¦
  162. Thomann Stephanie                   74 D-Rheinfelden               4:22.53,6   1:45.28,3  (1818)  MD2      53.   ¦  2:01.03  157.¦ 2:21.50  171.¦
  163. Marchant Claudine, F-Bray sur Seine 50 Marchant Claudine           4:22.58,0   1:45.32,7  (1224)  MD4      21.   ¦  2:03.34  176.¦ 2:19.23  159.¦
  164. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   4:23.14,4   1:45.49,1  (1614)  MD2      54.   ¦  2:09.19  225.¦ 2:13.55  132.¦
  165. Laroche Anne                        62 F-Montcenis                 4:23.29,3   1:46.04,0  (1126)  MD3      65.   ¦  2:01.09  159.¦ 2:22.20  174.¦
  166. Lötscher  Margrit                   50 Marbach LU                  4:23.41,4   1:46.16,1  (2114)  MD4      22.   ¦  2:01.17  162.¦ 2:22.24  176.¦
  167. Roybet Danielle                     61 F-Pradet                    4:23.45,0   1:46.19,7  (1582)  MD3      66.   ¦  1:58.48  144.¦ 2:24.56  189.¦
  168. Fonjallaz Corinne                   52 Genève                      4:23.46,5   1:46.21,2   (711)  MD4      23.   ¦  2:00.35  155.¦ 2:23.11  178.¦
  169. Benz-Tejada Gabriela                68 Thun                        4:24.00,4   1:46.35,1   (234)  MD2      55.   ¦  2:06.23  196.¦ 2:17.37  148.¦
  170. Signate Odile, F-Paris 13           44 USC Peugot Citroen          4:24.05,9   1:46.40,6  (1714)  MD5      2.    ¦  1:59.10  145.¦ 2:24.55  188.¦
  171. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    4:24.20,9   1:46.55,6   (763)  MD4      24.   ¦  2:02.38  171.¦ 2:21.42  170.¦
  172. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        4:24.31,5   1:47.06,2  (1553)  MD4      25.   ¦  2:02.09  169.¦ 2:22.22  175.¦
  173. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                    4:24.59,7   1:47.34,4   (390)  MD2      56.   ¦  1:54.10  106.¦ 2:30.48  206.¦
  174. Kawaguchi Ikuyo, JPN-359-0025 Saita 35 Kintetsu International I    4:25.23,8   1:47.58,5  (1037)  MD5      3.    ¦  2:06.14  195.¦ 2:19.09  156.¦
  175. Buchanan Candice                    75 GB-Scotland eh54 7bd        4:25.58,2   1:48.32,9   (356)  MD1      25.   ¦  2:04.18  179.¦ 2:21.39  169.¦
  176. Nabarro Gillian                     62 Founex                      4:26.12,1   1:48.46,8  (1349)  MD3      67.   ¦  2:08.26  216.¦ 2:17.45  150.¦
  177. Eigenmann Katharina                 76 Genève                      4:26.47,0   1:49.21,7   (650)  MD1      26.   ¦  2:00.29  154.¦ 2:26.17  192.¦
  178. Varagnat Nicole, F-Saint-Didier-en  71 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:26.51,0   1:49.25,7  (1851)  MD2      57.   ¦  2:08.17  212.¦ 2:18.33  153.¦
  179. Bernaud Marie-José, F-Sainte-sigole 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:27.41,8   1:50.16,5   (244)  MD3      68.   ¦  2:08.18  214.¦ 2:19.22  158.¦
  180. Perez Aurore                        41 F-Belloc                    4:28.10,6   1:50.45,3  (1422)  MD5      4.    ¦  2:07.06  199.¦ 2:21.03  165.¦
  181. Racine Ariane                       79 Ipsach                      4:28.24,4   1:50.59,1  (1485)  MD1      27.   ¦  2:10.23  230.¦ 2:18.00  151.¦
  182. Boiron Catherine, F-St étienne      64 Conseil général de la Loi   4:28.25,2   1:50.59,9   (284)  MD3      69.   ¦  2:06.12  194.¦ 2:22.12  173.¦
  183. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     4:28.27,3   1:51.02,0   (768)  MD3      70.   ¦  2:07.06  198.¦ 2:21.20  167.¦
  184. Hughes Anna                         78 GB-Somerset TA146RE         4:28.30,3   1:51.05,0   (939)  MD1      28.   ¦  2:01.15  161.¦ 2:27.15  195.¦
  185. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 4:28.41,5   1:51.16,2  (1229)  MD3      71.   ¦  1:55.18  113.¦ 2:33.23  217.¦
  186. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       4:29.18,1   1:51.52,8  (1567)  MD3      72.   ¦  1:57.35  139.¦ 2:31.42  213.¦
  187. Melounou Anne                       78 F-Strasbourg                4:29.23,8   1:51.58,5  (1268)  MD1      29.   ¦  2:05.26  188.¦ 2:23.56  182.¦
  188. Di Matteo Lydia, F-Chantilly        53 Sportifs à bord             4:30.20,2   1:52.54,9   (556)  MD4      26.   ¦  2:05.58  191.¦ 2:24.22  186.¦
  188. Vendeville Sophie, F-Chantilly      65 Sportifs à bord             4:30.20,2   1:52.54,9  (1857)  MD2      58.   ¦  2:05.58  192.¦ 2:24.21  185.¦
  190. Grinter Sacha                       75 GB-London E14 8NN           4:30.31,3   1:53.06,0   (848)  MD1      30.   ¦  2:09.27  227.¦ 2:21.04  166.¦
  191. Mermod  Marie-José                  54 Cully                       4:30.43,5   1:53.18,2  (2059)  MD4      27.   ¦  2:11.18  235.¦ 2:19.25  160.¦
  192. Werz Renate                         47 D-Offenburg                 4:30.51,9   1:53.26,6  (1934)  MD4      28.   ¦  2:01.39  166.¦ 2:29.12  202.¦
  193. Montaignac Géraldine                78 F-Paris                     4:31.11,2   1:53.45,9  (1313)  MD1      31.   ¦  2:07.08  201.¦ 2:24.02  183.¦
  194. Charlet Christine                   55 Paudex                      4:31.11,9   1:53.46,6   (426)  MD3      73.   ¦  2:02.49  173.¦ 2:28.22  200.¦
  195. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     4:31.17,6   1:53.52,3  (1772)  MD3      74.   ¦  1:59.45  149.¦ 2:31.31  212.¦
  196. Tabary Michele                      47 F-Perrignier                4:31.44,7   1:54.19,4  (1791)  MD4      29.   ¦  2:04.32  183.¦ 2:27.12  194.¦
  197. Guillin Florence, F-St Germain le C 68 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           4:31.45,4   1:54.20,1   (865)  MD2      59.   ¦  2:07.18  202.¦ 2:24.27  187.¦
  198. Reymond Corinne                     62 Nyon                        4:31.53,0   1:54.27,7  (1523)  MD3      75.   ¦  2:03.30  175.¦ 2:28.22  199.¦
  199. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                   4:31.59,9   1:54.34,6  (2149)  MD3      76.   ¦  1:57.06  136.¦ 2:34.53  225.¦
  200. Ulmann Monika                       60 Uttigen                     4:32.04,7   1:54.39,4  (1838)  MD3      77.   ¦  2:06.39  197.¦ 2:25.25  191.¦
  201. Chandran Sharmila                   71 GB-London SE27 9DB          4:32.06,4   1:54.41,1   (418)  MD2      60.   ¦  2:01.11  160.¦ 2:30.54  208.¦
  202. Schaeffer Maja                      71 Au ZH                       4:32.14,3   1:54.49,0  (1633)  MD2      61.   ¦  2:11.43  241.¦ 2:20.30  162.¦
  203. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    4:32.18,8   1:54.53,5  (1050)  MD4      30.   ¦  2:09.04  222.¦ 2:23.14  179.¦
  204. Raymond Jacqueline                  54 CAN-J8B2P4 Ste Adèle Québ   4:33.08,3   1:55.43,0  (1496)  MD4      31.   ¦  2:02.02  168.¦ 2:31.05  210.¦
  205. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:34.09,9   1:56.44,6  (2003)  MD3      78.   ¦  2:13.36  254.¦ 2:20.33  163.¦
  206. Davain Catherine                    59 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:34.11,7   1:56.46,4   (515)  MD3      79.   ¦  1:57.36  140.¦ 2:36.35  227.¦
  207. Imhof  Susanne                      79 Lenzerheide/Lai             4:35.02,3   1:57.37,0  (2032)  MD1      32.   ¦  2:11.17  234.¦ 2:23.45  180.¦
  208. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                 4:35.02,9   1:57.37,6  (1118)  MD3      80.   ¦  2:11.09  232.¦ 2:23.53  181.¦
  209. Maechler Hegner Erna                67 Siebnen                     4:35.19,4   1:57.54,1  (1200)  MD2      62.   ¦  2:07.43  209.¦ 2:27.36  196.¦
  210. Knapp Nathalie                      61 Staefa                      4:35.32,0   1:58.06,7  (1059)  MD3      81.   ¦  2:12.44  249.¦ 2:22.47  177.¦
  211. Weber Madeleine                     54 Oetwil am See               4:35.55,8   1:58.30,5  (1917)  MD4      32.   ¦  2:08.18  213.¦ 2:27.37  197.¦
  212. Bottari Marica                      62 I-Modena                    4:36.50,3   1:59.25,0   (302)  MD3      82.   ¦  2:09.01  220.¦ 2:27.49  198.¦
  213. Dewarrat Anilda                     62 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:37.15,7   1:59.50,4  (2174)  MD3      83.   ¦  2:06.09  193.¦ 2:31.06  211.¦
  214. Dibbayawan Lisa                     70 Grandvaux                   4:37.19,7   1:59.54,4   (560)  MD2      63.   ¦  2:04.27  182.¦ 2:32.52  216.¦
  215. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      4:37.53,1   2:00.27,8  (1880)  MD4      33.   ¦  2:07.07  200.¦ 2:30.45  205.¦
  216. Burri Renate                        66 Faulensee                   4:38.00,0   2:00.34,7   (371)  MD2      64.   ¦  1:53.18  101.¦ 2:44.42  240.¦
  217. Imbert Sophie                       57 F-Fourmies                  4:38.06,0   2:00.40,7   (955)  MD3      84.   ¦  2:07.38  208.¦ 2:30.27  204.¦
  218. Bratschi Christine                  59 Herrenschwanden             4:38.11,6   2:00.46,3   (335)  MD3      85.   ¦  2:11.19  237.¦ 2:26.52  193.¦
  219. Meuterlos Sylvie                    58 F-Pontarlier                4:38.57,4   2:01.32,1  (1284)  MD3      86.   ¦  2:13.37  256.¦ 2:25.19  190.¦
  220. Schmutz Patricia                    72 Zürich                      4:40.26,4   2:03.01,1  (1663)  MD2      65.   ¦  2:11.16  233.¦ 2:29.09  201.¦
  221. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    4:41.16,4   2:03.51,1   (478)  MD2      66.   ¦  2:09.04  221.¦ 2:32.12  214.¦
  222. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                      4:41.33,4   2:04.08,1  (1876)  MD2      67.   ¦  2:17.13  268.¦ 2:24.19  184.¦
  223. Seewer Chelli Gabriela              76 Biel-Bienne                 4:41.54,1   2:04.28,8  (1695)  MD1      33.   ¦  2:01.33  164.¦ 2:40.20  231.¦
  224. Bayle Marie-Christine, F-Soulac sur 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:43.19,6   2:05.54,3   (219)  MD3      87.   ¦  2:09.17  224.¦ 2:34.02  223.¦
  225. Lacroix Cathrine                    57 F-Soulac sur Mer            4:43.21,5   2:05.56,2  (1097)  MD3      88.   ¦  2:12.16  245.¦ 2:31.04  209.¦
  226. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      4:43.22,6   2:05.57,3  (1806)  MD2      68.   ¦  2:13.25  253.¦ 2:29.56  203.¦
  227. Bader-Burn Marie-Therese            61 Obfelden                    4:44.41,2   2:07.15,9   (182)  MD3      89.   ¦  2:12.23  246.¦ 2:32.17  215.¦
  228. Züllig-Landolt Claudia              66 Lenzerheide                 4:45.13,0   2:07.47,7  (1994)  MD2      69.   ¦  2:11.18  236.¦ 2:33.54  221.¦
  229. Fund Gaby                           66 Kirchlindach                4:45.13,7   2:07.48,4   (743)  MD2      70.   ¦  2:11.20  238.¦ 2:33.53  219.¦
  230. Zoebeli Patricia                    66 Kirchlindach                4:45.14,0   2:07.48,7  (1990)  MD2      71.   ¦  2:11.20  239.¦ 2:33.53  219.¦
  231. Galibert Christine                  62 F-Marvejols                 4:45.36,1   2:08.10,8   (751)  MD3      90.   ¦  2:07.25  205.¦ 2:38.10  229.¦
  232. Briquet Carole, F-Soulac sur Mer    65 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:46.07,5   2:08.42,2   (341)  MD2      72.   ¦  2:05.30  190.¦ 2:40.37  232.¦
  233. Joye Françoise                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:46.11,7   2:08.46,4  (1014)  MD3      91.   ¦  2:12.14  244.¦ 2:33.57  222.¦
  234. Malaroda Yveline, F-Nanterre        57 Soletanche-bachy            4:47.46,9   2:10.21,6  (1212)  MD3      92.   ¦  1:56.48  133.¦ 2:50.58  248.¦
  235. Schläfli Silvia                     67 Oberkulm                    4:49.21,4   2:11.56,1  (1652)  MD2      73.   ¦  2:07.20  203.¦ 2:42.01  233.¦
  236. Sutter Doris                        71 Hohenrain                   4:49.57,1   2:12.31,8  (1785)  MD2      74.   ¦  2:13.00  251.¦ 2:36.56  228.¦
  237. Luecke Inga                         73 D-Muenchen                  4:50.08,0   2:12.42,7  (1189)  MD2      75.   ¦  2:03.39  177.¦ 2:46.28  244.¦
  238. Fujioka Masako, JPN-446-0023 Aichi  51 Kintetsu International I    4:51.37,6   2:14.12,3   (742)  MD4      34.   ¦  2:12.56  250.¦ 2:38.41  230.¦
  239. Jageneau Suzanne                    50 F-Bons en Chablais          4:51.51,9   2:14.26,6   (974)  MD4      35.   ¦  2:09.32  228.¦ 2:42.19  235.¦
  240. Lambert Julmy Marie-Jose            45 Corminboeuf                 4:51.56,4   2:14.31,1  (1109)  MD4      36.   ¦  2:09.06  223.¦ 2:42.50  236.¦
  241. Erculiani Kathy                     61 St.niklausen                4:52.07,0   2:14.41,7   (657)  MD3      93.   ¦  2:16.37  264.¦ 2:35.29  226.¦
  242. Wiezel Caroline                     71 Luzern                      4:53.34,4   2:16.09,1  (1945)  MD2      76.   ¦  2:00.17  152.¦ 2:53.17  252.¦
  243. Woodley Samantha                    72 F-Haute Savoie              4:53.43,6   2:16.18,3  (1961)  MD2      77.   ¦  2:11.36  240.¦ 2:42.07  234.¦
  244. Philip Maria                        81 Lausanne                    4:54.40,2   2:17.14,9  (2126)  MD1      34.   ¦  2:09.23  226.¦ 2:45.17  242.¦
  245. Molinari Christine                  47 F-Molinges                  4:56.00,8   2:18.35,5  (1307)  MD4      37.   ¦  2:12.10  243.¦ 2:43.50  238.¦
  246. Meili-Frank Agnes                   72 Obfelden                    4:56.11,1   2:18.45,8  (1265)  MD2      78.   ¦  2:12.24  247.¦ 2:43.47  237.¦
  247. Lienhard Inge                       59 Stüsslingen                 4:57.55,3   2:20.30,0  (1171)  MD3      94.   ¦  2:05.27  189.¦ 2:52.28  250.¦
  248. Naruse Michie, JPN-459-0054 Aichi   47 Kintetsu International I    4:58.42,1   2:21.16,8  (1354)  MD4      38.   ¦  2:12.28  248.¦ 2:46.13  243.¦
  249. Muto Fumiko, JPN-005-0003 Hokkaido  42 Kintetsu International I    5:01.57,1   2:24.31,8  (1345)  MD5      5.    ¦  2:16.52  266.¦ 2:45.04  241.¦
  250. Sato Kyoko, JPN-424-0829 Shizuoka   42 Kintetsu International I    5:02.09,5   2:24.44,2  (1621)  MD5      6.    ¦  2:13.42  257.¦ 2:48.27  246.¦
  251. Reynolds Wendie                     49 Meyrin                      5:02.12,8   2:24.47,5  (1525)  MD4      39.   ¦  2:10.29  231.¦ 2:51.43  249.¦
  252. Krauer Laurence                     50 Corseaux                    5:02.45,4   2:25.20,1  (1074)  MD4      40.   ¦  2:07.21  204.¦ 2:55.23  257.¦
  253. Haeny Selina                        85 Oberwil-Lieli               5:04.59,6   2:27.34,3   (881)  MD1      35.   ¦  2:30.33  278.¦ 2:34.26  224.¦
  254. Kurisu Katsu, JPN-731-3501 Hiroshim 41 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:10.09,5   2:32.44,2  (1089)  MD5      7.    ¦  2:17.06  267.¦ 2:53.02  251.¦
  255. Wilde Sarah                         63 GB-Worcester WR8 9EH        5:10.42,8   2:33.17,5  (1947)  MD3      95.   ¦  2:14.59  260.¦ 2:55.43  259.¦
  256. Baillet Liliane                     56 F-Marmagne                  5:11.09,6   2:33.44,3   (187)  MD3      96.   ¦  2:16.46  265.¦ 2:54.23  255.¦
  257. Praczyk Gosia                       75 Uzwil                       5:11.56,9   2:34.31,6  (1473)  MD1      36.   ¦  2:17.50  270.¦ 2:54.06  253.¦
  258. Praczyk Anna                        50 Uzwil                       5:11.57,3   2:34.32,0  (2125)  MD4      41.   ¦  2:17.50  271.¦ 2:54.06  254.¦
  259. Ono Masako, JPN-120-0011 Tokyo      40 Kintetsu International I    5:17.45,6   2:40.20,3  (1387)  MD5      8.    ¦  2:16.02  262.¦ 3:01.43  260.¦
  260. Value Magali                        73 F-Suresnes                  5:20.48,9   2:43.23,6  (1845)  MD2      79.   ¦  2:25.24  274.¦ 2:55.24  258.¦
  261. Matsuda Michiko, JPN-731-3502 Hiros 48 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:20.50,8   2:43.25,5  (1248)  MD4      42.   ¦  2:13.54  258.¦ 3:06.56  261.¦
  262. Yasunaga Chieko, JPN-733-0823 Hiros 50 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:22.40,2   2:45.14,9  (1974)  MD4      43.   ¦  2:13.55  259.¦ 3:08.45  263.¦
  263. Visinand Dominique                  64 Gland                       5:24.09,2   2:46.43,9  (1879)  MD3      97.   ¦  2:15.37  261.¦ 3:08.31  262.¦
  264. Steiner Carole                      80 Hallwil                     5:26.45,1   2:49.19,8  (1756)  MD1      37.   ¦  2:42.14  284.¦ 2:44.30  239.¦
  265. Brulhart Claudia                    62 Autigny                     5:27.27,6   2:50.02,3   (348)  MD3      98.   ¦  2:40.28  282.¦ 2:46.58  245.¦
  266. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Echallens                   5:27.36,8   2:50.11,5   (194)  MD3      99.   ¦  2:37.34  280.¦ 2:50.01  247.¦
  267. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    5:28.18,6   2:50.53,3  (1061)  MD3      100.  ¦  2:32.55  279.¦ 2:55.22  256.¦
  268. Lecroq Béatrice                     82 Lausanne                    5:41.31,1   3:04.05,8  (1144)  MD1      38.   ¦  2:26.44  277.¦ 3:14.47  264.¦
  269. Shiku Chiyomi, JPN-187-0003  Tokyo  66 Kintetsu International I    5:46.50,8   3:09.25,5  (1709)  MD2      80.   ¦  2:26.09  276.¦ 3:20.41  265.¦
  270. Ludi Alice                          34 Semsales                    5:48.34,1   3:11.08,8  (1187)  MD5      9.    ¦  2:23.44  273.¦ 3:24.49  266.¦
  271. Kapelle Birgit                      43 D-Grevenbroich              5:54.12,1   3:16.46,8  (2068)  MD5      10.   ¦  2:25.29  275.¦ 3:28.42  268.¦
  272. Yamamoto Chikako, JPN-807-0801 Fuku 48 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   5:58.51,4   3:21.26,1  (1973)  MD4      44.   ¦  2:17.43  269.¦ 3:41.08  269.¦
  273. Hosono Keiko                        38 JPN-Tokyo 166-0012          6:15.53,8   3:38.28,5  (2053)  MD5      11.   ¦  2:47.38  285.¦ 3:28.15  267.¦
  274. Spitzer Béatrice                    64 F-Haguenau                  1:42.50,4 La Tour-de-  (1737)  MD3      101.  ¦  1:42.50   33.¦    ----  ----¦
  275. Paillard François                   62 F-Bonnevent Velloreille     1:50.51,2 La Tour-de-  (1398)  MD3      102.  ¦  1:50.51   73.¦    ----  ----¦
  276. Takaki Yukie, JPN-540-0096 Osaka    49 Kintetsu International I    1:53.27,7 La Tour-de-  (1793)  MD4      45.   ¦  1:53.27  102.¦    ----  ----¦
  277. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                     1:54.56,0 La Tour-de-   (476)  MD4      46.   ¦  1:54.56  109.¦    ----  ----¦
  278. Boesch Sonja                        79 Gd-Saconnex                 1:54.57,4 La Tour-de-   (281)  MD1      39.   ¦  1:54.57  110.¦    ----  ----¦
  279. Schwab Monika                       66 Buch                        1:55.11,7 La Tour-de-  (1685)  MD2      81.   ¦  1:55.11  111.¦    ----  ----¦
  280. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:55.29,5 La Tour-de-   (740)  MD4      47.   ¦  1:55.29  118.¦    ----  ----¦
  281. Whiting Jenny                       75 Lausanne                    1:55.30,1 La Tour-de-  (1938)  MD1      40.   ¦  1:55.30  120.¦    ----  ----¦
  282. Brunner Inge                        63 Erlenbach                   1:57.31,1 La Tour-de-   (353)  MD3      103.  ¦  1:57.31  138.¦    ----  ----¦
  283. Aquilon Laurence                    73 Lausanne                    2:07.30,3 La Tour-de-   (148)  MD2      82.   ¦  2:07.30  206.¦    ----  ----¦
  284. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne 17                 2:08.28,2 La Tour-de-  (2008)  MD3      104.  ¦  2:08.28  217.¦    ----  ----¦
  285. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                    2:12.04,7 La Tour-de-   (753)  MD2      83.   ¦  2:12.04  242.¦    ----  ----¦
  286. Rohrbach Brigitte                   72 Liestal                     2:16.05,5 La Tour-de-  (1557)  MD2      84.   ¦  2:16.05  263.¦    ----  ----¦
  287. Walter Linda                        65 Bellach                     2:21.24,1 La Tour-de-  (1907)  MD2      85.   ¦  2:21.24  272.¦    ----  ----¦
  288. Sato Shizuko, JPN-146-0095 Tokyo    51 Kintetsu International I    2:38.27,6 La Tour-de-  (1622)  MD4      48.   ¦  2:38.27  281.¦    ----  ----¦
  289. Puget Nicole                        47 F-Les Rousses               2:41.12,6 La Tour-de-  (2038)  MD4      49.   ¦  2:41.12  283.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Merkofer Gabriela                   68 Edlibach                        -----      partie  (1273)  MD2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                        -----      partie   (935)  MD3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (1101)  MD3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                        -----      partie   (333)  MD2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sparks Val                          58 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH       -----      partie  (1733)  MD3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.