classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Marathon Hommes

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:29.49,1)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Billery Gérard                      58 F-Chalezeule                1:29.49,1 La Tour-de-   (263)  MH3      560.  ¦  1:29.49  175.¦    ----  ----¦
 1502. David Daniel, F-Plaisir             56 Samba Boisd'Arcy            1:29.53,3 La Tour-de-   (518)  MH3      561.  ¦  1:29.53  179.¦    ----  ----¦
 1503. Stassi Stéphane                     73 F-Collet                    1:31.32,0 La Tour-de-  (1747)  MH2      506.  ¦  1:31.32  214.¦    ----  ----¦
 1504. Monneret Florent                    68 Le Sentier                  1:32.31,4 La Tour-de-  (1309)  MH2      507.  ¦  1:32.31  232.¦    ----  ----¦
 1505. Lemmer Martin                       66 D-Muenchen                  1:33.11,3 La Tour-de-  (1153)  MH2      508.  ¦  1:33.11  240.¦    ----  ----¦
 1506. Girard Matthieu                     72 Prarreyer (Versegères)      1:33.55,0 La Tour-de-  (2168)  MH2      509.  ¦  1:33.55  258.¦    ----  ----¦
 1507. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:34.16,2 La Tour-de-  (1807)  MH3      562.  ¦  1:34.16  265.¦    ----  ----¦
 1508. Chantre Philippe                    60 F-St Paul                   1:35.23,2 La Tour-de-   (419)  MH3      563.  ¦  1:35.23  303.¦    ----  ----¦
 1509. Schlittler Dieter                   65 Bern                        1:36.53,4 La Tour-de-  (1654)  MH2      510.  ¦  1:36.53  368.¦    ----  ----¦
 1510. Toberini Gerald                     48 Vevey                       1:37.33,0 La Tour-de-  (2066)  MH4      240.  ¦  1:37.33  430.¦    ----  ----¦
 1511. Schicker Beat                       68 Baar                        1:39.41,0 La Tour-de-  (1648)  MH2      511.  ¦  1:39.41  508.¦    ----  ----¦
 1512. Mäder Jürg                          64 Buchs SG                    1:41.04,2 La Tour-de-  (1199)  MH3      564.  ¦  1:41.04  566.¦    ----  ----¦
 1513. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:42.21,2 La Tour-de-  (1815)  MH3      565.  ¦  1:42.21  612.¦    ----  ----¦
 1514. Schuler Martin                      70 Genève                      1:42.28,7 La Tour-de-  (1678)  MH2      512.  ¦  1:42.28  621.¦    ----  ----¦
 1515. Hevin Denis                         61 F-Nancy                     1:42.48,3 La Tour-de-   (914)  MH3      566.  ¦  1:42.48  638.¦    ----  ----¦
 1516. Chevalet Philippe                   65 F-Saint Amour               1:42.53,5 La Tour-de-   (442)  MH2      513.  ¦  1:42.53  645.¦    ----  ----¦
 1517. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:43.05,9 La Tour-de-  (1085)  MH4      241.  ¦  1:43.05  667.¦    ----  ----¦
 1518. Kiper Daniel                        60 Greifensee                  1:43.11,7 La Tour-de-  (1053)  MH3      567.  ¦  1:43.11  686.¦    ----  ----¦
 1519. Piotte Claude                       48 F-Pontarlier                1:43.21,7 La Tour-de-  (1447)  MH4      242.  ¦  1:43.21  704.¦    ----  ----¦
 1520. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-St Point Lac              1:44.43,0 La Tour-de-  (1583)  MH3      568.  ¦  1:44.43  781.¦    ----  ----¦
 1521. Beuchat Alain                       52 Delémont                    1:45.36,5 La Tour-de-   (259)  MH4      243.  ¦  1:45.36  812.¦    ----  ----¦
 1522. Benz Thomas                         66 Thun                        1:45.50,6 La Tour-de-   (233)  MH2      514.  ¦  1:45.50  824.¦    ----  ----¦
 1523. Salzmann Yves                       74 Hagendorn                   1:45.59,6 La Tour-de-  (1608)  MH2      515.  ¦  1:45.59  834.¦    ----  ----¦
 1524. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:46.22,8 La Tour-de-   (317)  MH3      569.  ¦  1:46.22  849.¦    ----  ----¦
 1525. Chaubet Didier                      61 F-Peron                     1:46.23,5 La Tour-de-   (437)  MH3      570.  ¦  1:46.23  850.¦    ----  ----¦
 1526. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    1:46.42,1 La Tour-de-  (1070)  MH3      571.  ¦  1:46.42  858.¦    ----  ----¦
 1527. Froescher Christopher               79 Morges                      1:47.09,9 La Tour-de-   (738)  MH1      141.  ¦  1:47.09  867.¦    ----  ----¦
 1528. Genovese Olivier                    69 F-Cagnes sur Mer            1:47.18,1 La Tour-de-   (784)  MH2      516.  ¦  1:47.18  874.¦    ----  ----¦
 1529. Picard Olivier                      63 F-Cruseilles                1:48.06,9 La Tour-de-  (1440)  MH3      572.  ¦  1:48.06  898.¦    ----  ----¦
 1530. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:48.56,0 La Tour-de-   (971)  MH2      517.  ¦  1:48.56  934.¦    ----  ----¦
 1531. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:49.16,3 La Tour-de-   (849)  MH2      518.  ¦  1:49.16  941.¦    ----  ----¦
 1532. Trècourt Pascal                     60 F-Arinthod                  1:49.34,8 La Tour-de-  (1831)  MH3      573.  ¦  1:49.34  956.¦    ----  ----¦
 1533. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Arrissoules                 1:50.19,7 La Tour-de-   (830)  MH3      574.  ¦  1:50.19  984.¦    ----  ----¦
 1534. Ricca Chris                         74 Payerne                     1:50.56,5 La Tour-de-  (1529)  MH2      519.  ¦  1:50.56 1029.¦    ----  ----¦
 1535. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    1:51.15,0 La Tour-de-   (545)  MH2      520.  ¦  1:51.15 1052.¦    ----  ----¦
 1536. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    1:51.15,6 La Tour-de-  (1645)  MH3      575.  ¦  1:51.15 1053.¦    ----  ----¦
 1537. Grossweiler  Fabien                 77 Bremblens                   1:51.23,9 La Tour-de-  (2141)  MH1      142.  ¦  1:51.23 1068.¦    ----  ----¦
 1538. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:51.50,0 La Tour-de-  (1922)  MH3      576.  ¦  1:51.50 1091.¦    ----  ----¦
 1539. Gautschi Herbert                    65 Orpund                      1:52.05,4 La Tour-de-  (2021)  MH2      521.  ¦  1:52.05 1097.¦    ----  ----¦
 1540. Greenwood Gordon                    53 F-Villard-Bonnot            1:54.26,7 La Tour-de-   (841)  MH4      244.  ¦  1:54.26 1165.¦    ----  ----¦
 1541. Egger Martin                        71 A-Linz                      1:55.00,8 La Tour-de-   (642)  MH2      522.  ¦  1:55.00 1184.¦    ----  ----¦
 1542. Jansen Jerome                       68 Genève                      1:55.50,5 La Tour-de-  (2000)  MH2      523.  ¦  1:55.50 1218.¦    ----  ----¦
 1543. Armanet Jean-Luc, F-Jonage          53 Alstom'Riders               1:55.56,6 La Tour-de-   (154)  MH4      245.  ¦  1:55.56 1225.¦    ----  ----¦
 1544. Schwarz Ralf                        63 D-Rednitzhembach            1:56.14,5 La Tour-de-  (1687)  MH3      577.  ¦  1:56.14 1243.¦    ----  ----¦
 1545. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:58.50,7 La Tour-de-  (1350)  MH3      578.  ¦  1:58.50 1333.¦    ----  ----¦
 1546. Wiehe Andreas                       68 D-Minden                    1:59.52,7 La Tour-de-  (1943)  MH2      524.  ¦  1:59.52 1347.¦    ----  ----¦
 1547. Costier Jean                        48 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:00.32,6 La Tour-de-   (483)  MH4      246.  ¦  2:00.32 1356.¦    ----  ----¦
 1548. Simard Emmanuel                     65 F-Les Chalesmes             2:01.21,4 La Tour-de-  (1715)  MH2      525.  ¦  2:01.21 1370.¦    ----  ----¦
 1549. Jaquier Philippe                    57 Ferlens VD                  2:01.59,1 La Tour-de-   (983)  MH3      579.  ¦  2:01.59 1381.¦    ----  ----¦
 1550. Schmid Remo                         65 Liestal                     2:02.31,3 La Tour-de-  (1660)  MH2      526.  ¦  2:02.31 1391.¦    ----  ----¦
 1551. Paolucci Marcel, F-Murviel les Mont 43 Paolucci Marcel             2:02.33,8 La Tour-de-  (1402)  MH5      58.   ¦  2:02.33 1392.¦    ----  ----¦
 1552. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 2:06.25,9 La Tour-de-  (2118)  MH2      527.  ¦  2:06.25 1445.¦    ----  ----¦
 1553. Bottesi Moreno                      56 Oetwil am See               2:08.13,1 La Tour-de-   (306)  MH3      580.  ¦  2:08.13 1466.¦    ----  ----¦
 1554. Raab Willi                          52 D-Darmstadt                 2:10.14,1 La Tour-de-  (1484)  MH4      247.  ¦  2:10.14 1482.¦    ----  ----¦
 1555. Schneider Jürgen                    45 Hettiswil                   2:12.41,5 La Tour-de-  (1667)  MH4      248.  ¦  2:12.41 1499.¦    ----  ----¦
 1556. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                       2:13.04,6 La Tour-de-  (2112)  MH4      249.  ¦  2:13.04 1504.¦    ----  ----¦
 1557. Wempe Tobias                        65 A-Mäder                     2:13.19,7 La Tour-de-  (1927)  MH2      528.  ¦  2:13.19 1505.¦    ----  ----¦
 1558. Garcia Joaquim                      61 Savigny                     2:16.39,9 La Tour-de-   (759)  MH3      581.  ¦  2:16.39 1508.¦    ----  ----¦
 1559. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       2:21.37,9 La Tour-de-  (1279)  MH3      582.  ¦  2:21.37 1522.¦    ----  ----¦
 1560. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:21.52,7 La Tour-de-   (523)  MH2      529.  ¦  2:21.52 1524.¦    ----  ----¦
 1561. Rüdisüli Peter                      50 Neftenbach                  2:23.47,2 La Tour-de-  (1587)  MH4      250.  ¦  2:23.47 1528.¦    ----  ----¦
 1562. Azarello Yann                       58 F-Bozel                     2:28.08,5 La Tour-de-   (173)  MH3      583.  ¦  2:28.08 1533.¦    ----  ----¦
 1563. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    2:33.47,8 La Tour-de-   (689)  MH4      251.  ¦  2:33.47 1536.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mnashu Taye                         77 ETH-Aethiopien                  -----       parti    (11)  MH1            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Chocat Bernard                      50 F-Villeurbanne                  -----       parti   (447)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dufer Dominique, F-Badinieres       61 Alstom'Riders                   -----       parti   (605)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                       -----       parti  (2136)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gaschard Alain                      47 F-Chatellerault                 -----       parti   (764)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Favre Jean-Marc                     72 Lausanne                        -----       parti   (679)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Plan Jean-Luc                       44 Laconnex                        -----       parti  (1450)  MH5            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Odden Lee                           56 Zug                             -----       parti  (1381)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hervier Gérard                      49 F-St Jean de Touslas            -----       parti   (909)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lagardere Eric, F-Le Verdon sur Mer 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne         -----       parti  (1102)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schwerdtfeger Ulrich, D-Ahnatal     64 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I         -----       parti  (1690)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fidelis Bernard                     53 Rue                             -----       parti   (692)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sinoquet Pierre, F-St Sauveur les B 75 Marchant Claudine               -----       parti  (1718)  MH1            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Güntensperger Walter                53 Jona                            -----       parti   (867)  MH4            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                        -----       parti   (140)  MH3            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                        -----       parti   (913)  MH2            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Nyfeler Marcel                      86 Wald ZH                         -----       parti  (1379)  MH1            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.