classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Marathon Hommes

rangs: 501-1000 (3:37.30,8)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Blaboll Gerhard                     58 A-Wien                      3:37.30,8   1:23.53,0   (270)  MH3      188.  ¦  1:45.14  794.¦ 1:52.15  405.¦
  502. Berliat Jerome                      64 F-Lans en Vercors           3:37.35,5   1:23.57,7   (242)  MH3      189.  ¦  1:33.44  252.¦ 2:03.51  715.¦
  503. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    3:37.37,7   1:23.59,9   (949)  MH3      190.  ¦  1:46.12  843.¦ 1:51.25  381.¦
  504. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     3:37.39,4   1:24.01,6   (717)  MH3      191.  ¦  1:39.51  520.¦ 1:57.47  548.¦
  505. Lafay Pierre                        57 F-La Balme de Sillingy      3:37.41,0   1:24.03,2  (1099)  MH3      192.  ¦  1:33.07  239.¦ 2:04.33  731.¦
  506. Michel André                        62 F-St Amour                  3:37.44,1   1:24.06,3  (1291)  MH3      193.  ¦  1:43.03  661.¦ 1:54.40  464.¦
  507. Braems Patrice                      62 F-Hauteville                3:37.46,6   1:24.08,8   (326)  MH3      194.  ¦  1:30.19  192.¦ 2:07.27  815.¦
  508. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:37.50,4   1:24.12,6   (135)  MH3      195.  ¦  1:42.11  606.¦ 1:55.38  492.¦
  509. Heibei Gerald                       67 Wollerau                    3:37.50,9   1:24.13,1   (899)  MH2      218.  ¦  1:36.59  379.¦ 2:00.51  627.¦
  510. Mourton Marc                        54 F-Thionville                3:37.53,3   1:24.15,5  (1331)  MH4      39.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  511. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:37.56,5   1:24.18,7   (283)  MH3      196.  ¦  1:42.41  631.¦ 1:55.14  480.¦
  512. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    3:38.00,8   1:24.23,0  (1252)  MH3      197.  ¦  1:46.15  845.¦ 1:51.45  391.¦
  513. Charlet Eric                        52 Paudex                      3:38.05,0   1:24.27,2   (427)  MH4      40.   ¦  1:44.43  782.¦ 1:53.21  436.¦
  514. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       3:38.06,0   1:24.28,2   (479)  MH3      198.  ¦  1:39.35  503.¦ 1:58.30  569.¦
  515. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:38.07,0   1:24.29,2  (1244)  MH2      219.  ¦  1:40.02  535.¦ 1:58.04  557.¦
  516. von Känel Roland                    55 Teufenthal AG               3:38.09,7   1:24.31,9  (1889)  MH3      199.  ¦  1:49.11  937.¦ 1:48.57  325.¦
  517. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                   3:38.10,3   1:24.32,5  (1156)  MH1      54.   ¦  1:42.19  611.¦ 1:55.51  497.¦
  518. Bornet Gilles                       77 Chernex                     3:38.16,4   1:24.38,6   (298)  MH1      55.   ¦  1:35.40  318.¦ 2:02.35  676.¦
  519. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:38.16,6   1:24.38,8  (1339)  MH1      56.   ¦  1:43.57  755.¦ 1:54.19  459.¦
  520. Garing Guy                          61 F-Durrenbach                3:38.19,9   1:24.42,1   (761)  MH3      200.  ¦  1:40.32  549.¦ 1:57.47  548.¦
  521. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:38.22,0   1:24.44,2   (710)  MH2      220.  ¦  1:37.02  387.¦ 2:01.19  641.¦
  522. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      3:38.23,5   1:24.45,7   (172)  MH3      201.  ¦  1:39.59  528.¦ 1:58.23  566.¦
  523. Laaksonlaita Olli                   57 Bolligen                    3:38.28,1   1:24.50,3  (2096)  MH3      202.  ¦  1:40.23  547.¦ 1:58.04  557.¦
  524. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                 3:38.32,7   1:24.54,9   (685)  MH4      41.   ¦  1:42.25  618.¦ 1:56.07  503.¦
  525. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:38.33,5   1:24.55,7  (2044)  MH2      221.  ¦  1:32.13  227.¦ 2:06.20  778.¦
  526. Saulnier Bruno                      61 F-Saint- Maur               3:38.33,9   1:24.56,1  (1624)  MH3      203.  ¦  1:43.38  730.¦ 1:54.55  473.¦
  527. Hartmann Roland                     63 Spiringen                   3:38.35,1   1:24.57,3   (891)  MH3      204.  ¦  1:37.32  428.¦ 2:01.02  634.¦
  528. Garbutt Will                        71 GB-London E1W 2PP           3:38.35,9   1:24.58,1   (758)  MH2      222.  ¦  1:39.28  494.¦ 1:59.07  584.¦
  529. Minier Dominique                    57 F-Thones                    3:38.37,3   1:24.59,5  (1300)  MH3      205.  ¦  1:39.52  521.¦ 1:58.44  576.¦
  530. Bolt Thomas                         71 Zollikon                    3:38.38,8   1:25.01,0   (286)  MH2      223.  ¦  1:43.12  689.¦ 1:55.25  487.¦
  531. Constantin Eric                     64 F-Poitiers                  3:38.48,0   1:25.10,2   (474)  MH3      206.  ¦  1:50.52 1021.¦ 1:47.55  295.¦
  532. Winter Stefan                       72 Friburg                     3:38.51,3   1:25.13,5  (2020)  MH2      224.  ¦  1:38.56  478.¦ 1:59.55  604.¦
  533. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:38.55,9   1:25.18,1   (815)  MH3      207.  ¦  1:43.29  721.¦ 1:55.26  488.¦
  534. Vauclair Jean-Marie                 65 Moutier                     3:38.57,6   1:25.19,8  (1855)  MH2      225.  ¦  1:50.02  975.¦ 1:48.55  322.¦
  535. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                3:38.57,7   1:25.19,9  (1000)  MH2      226.  ¦  1:36.20  341.¦ 2:02.36  677.¦
  536. Hackenberg Dirk                     69 D-Frankfurt                 3:38.58,4   1:25.20,6   (878)  MH2      227.  ¦  1:44.45  783.¦ 1:54.12  458.¦
  537. Thalmann Reto                       64 Bern                        3:39.02,8   1:25.25,0  (1812)  MH3      208.  ¦  1:45.35  810.¦ 1:53.27  441.¦
  538. Peyrouny Bruno, F-Soulac sur Mer    63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:39.05,5   1:25.27,7  (1434)  MH3      209.  ¦  1:43.30  723.¦ 1:55.35  490.¦
  539. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:39.06,0   1:25.28,2  (1589)  MH3      210.  ¦  1:45.45  821.¦ 1:53.20  435.¦
  540. Michon Jean-Pierre, F-Auvers sur Oi 51 Planet-Tours I              3:39.16,7   1:25.38,9  (1297)  MH4      42.   ¦  1:41.49  595.¦ 1:57.27  540.¦
  540. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    3:39.16,7   1:25.38,9  (1405)  MH3      211.  ¦  1:43.19  703.¦ 1:55.56  500.¦
  542. Stähli Ueli                         62 Bönigen                     3:39.21,4   1:25.43,6  (1744)  MH3      212.  ¦  1:41.16  575.¦ 1:58.05  559.¦
  543. Thoma Rolf                          54 Langnau am Albis            3:39.27,4   1:25.49,6  (1817)  MH4      43.   ¦  1:39.42  512.¦ 1:59.44  597.¦
  544. Very Vincent                        77 F-Morteau                   3:39.33,0   1:25.55,2  (1863)  MH1      57.   ¦  1:35.02  288.¦ 2:04.30  728.¦
  545. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:39.39,9   1:26.02,1  (2064)  MH4      44.   ¦  1:35.05  290.¦ 2:04.34  733.¦
  546. Kottmann Jonas                      82 Seewis Dorf                 3:39.41,5   1:26.03,7  (2074)  MH1      58.   ¦  1:37.41  435.¦ 2:01.59  661.¦
  547. Clercx Pascal                       64 F-Tourcoing                 3:39.44,5   1:26.06,7   (462)  MH3      213.  ¦  1:39.33  498.¦ 2:00.10  614.¦
  548. Haentzler Patrice                   61 F-Mulhouse                  3:39.44,7   1:26.06,9   (880)  MH3      214.  ¦  1:40.02  533.¦ 1:59.42  596.¦
  549. Chatagnat Guy, F-Decines Charpieu   65 Alstom'Riders               3:39.48,7   1:26.10,9   (432)  MH2      228.  ¦  1:47.55  894.¦ 1:51.53  394.¦
  550. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:39.52,4   1:26.14,6  (1824)  MH1      59.   ¦  1:43.17  700.¦ 1:56.34  514.¦
  551. Seigneurin Jean, F-Issy les Mouline 68 Planet-Tours I              3:39.53,2   1:26.15,4  (1697)  MH2      229.  ¦  1:30.42  200.¦ 2:09.11  852.¦
  552. Jahn Sven                           78 D-Homberg                   3:39.59,5   1:26.21,7   (977)  MH1      60.   ¦  1:38.30  463.¦ 2:01.29  648.¦
  553. Fabaron Christian                   67 Lausanne                    3:40.00,4   1:26.22,6   (668)  MH2      230.  ¦  1:36.56  375.¦ 2:03.03  692.¦
  554. Prieditis Armand                    61 Fribourg                    3:40.04,5   1:26.26,7  (1475)  MH3      215.  ¦  1:42.44  634.¦ 1:57.19  533.¦
  555. Devillers Jean Marie                53 F-Laviron                   3:40.13,2   1:26.35,4  (2014)  MH4      45.   ¦  1:40.16  543.¦ 1:59.56  607.¦
  556. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:40.28,8   1:26.51,0  (1796)  MH4      46.   ¦  1:42.41  632.¦ 1:57.46  547.¦
  557. Speybroek Jean-Michel               53 F-Zillisheim                3:40.33,7   1:26.55,9  (1734)  MH4      47.   ¦  1:43.27  714.¦ 1:57.06  526.¦
  558. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:40.49,7   1:27.11,9   (179)  MH3      216.  ¦  1:39.36  504.¦ 2:01.13  638.¦
  559. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:40.50,0   1:27.12,2  (1836)  MH3      217.  ¦  1:38.09  454.¦ 2:02.40  678.¦
  560. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      3:40.50,6   1:27.12,8  (1180)  MH3      218.  ¦  1:45.54  826.¦ 1:54.56  474.¦
  561. Mallol Christian                    59 F-Marssac                   3:40.57,0   1:27.19,2  (1215)  MH3      219.  ¦  1:42.23  613.¦ 1:58.33  571.¦
  562. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen BE             3:41.13,8   1:27.36,0  (1809)  MH2      231.  ¦  1:49.41  959.¦ 1:51.32  387.¦
  563. Dupont Jean-Marc                    63 Payerne                     3:41.18,6   1:27.40,8   (618)  MH3      220.  ¦  1:44.16  768.¦ 1:57.02  524.¦
  564. Contal Fabrice                      66 F-Lyon                      3:41.22,1   1:27.44,3   (475)  MH2      232.  ¦  1:45.44  820.¦ 1:55.37  491.¦
  565. Lewis Simon                         73 GB-Weymouth, Dorset         3:41.29,0   1:27.51,2  (2076)  MH2      233.  ¦  1:38.44  471.¦ 2:02.44  681.¦
  566. François Jean-Jacques, F-Bray sur S 58 Marchant Claudine           3:41.29,2   1:27.51,4   (722)  MH3      221.  ¦  1:36.42  353.¦ 2:04.47  741.¦
  567. Vendrami Serge                      62 St Saphorin sur Morges      3:41.30,5   1:27.52,7  (1858)  MH3      222.  ¦  1:36.44  356.¦ 2:04.45  740.¦
  568. Lobert Thorsten                     69 D-Lörrach                   3:41.30,8   1:27.53,0  (1175)  MH2      234.  ¦  1:44.13  766.¦ 1:57.17  532.¦
  569. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 3:41.33,4   1:27.55,6  (2027)  MH3      223.  ¦  1:44.24  773.¦ 1:57.08  527.¦
  570. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:41.36,8   1:27.59,0  (2050)  MH1      61.   ¦  1:45.25  800.¦ 1:56.11  504.¦
  571. Stritt Markus                       69 Bourguillon                 3:41.41,3   1:28.03,5  (1770)  MH2      235.  ¦  1:41.37  589.¦ 2:00.03  611.¦
  572. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      3:41.42,4   1:28.04,6  (1781)  MH3      224.  ¦  1:41.37  589.¦ 2:00.04  612.¦
  573. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:41.47,2   1:28.09,4  (1900)  MH3      225.  ¦  1:40.58  563.¦ 2:00.49  623.¦
  574. Brendle Michael                     76 Zürich                      3:41.49,3   1:28.11,5   (337)  MH1      62.   ¦  1:37.00  382.¦ 2:04.48  742.¦
  575. Dubi Joël                           60 F-Ferney-Voltaire           3:41.55,4   1:28.17,6   (596)  MH3      226.  ¦  1:36.28  344.¦ 2:05.27  760.¦
  576. Pereira Dominique                   58 F-Pontarlier                3:41.58,5   1:28.20,7  (1421)  MH3      227.  ¦  1:37.02  386.¦ 2:04.56  747.¦
  577. Wade Gary                           58 GB-West Midlands B903SW     3:42.00,0   1:28.22,2  (1898)  MH3      228.  ¦  1:45.56  829.¦ 1:56.03  502.¦
  578. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St.Niklaus                  3:42.00,5   1:28.22,7   (957)  MH2      236.  ¦  1:33.52  257.¦ 2:08.07  828.¦
  579. Slettenhaar Jan                     61 Satigny                     3:42.03,5   1:28.25,7  (1723)  MH3      229.  ¦  1:43.49  744.¦ 1:58.13  561.¦
  580. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:42.12,0   1:28.34,2   (996)  MH4      48.   ¦  1:36.34  347.¦ 2:05.37  764.¦
  581. Lambot David                        71 F-Senlis                    3:42.21,5   1:28.43,7  (1111)  MH2      237.  ¦  1:49.14  940.¦ 1:53.06  428.¦
  582. Chol Norbert, F-L'Horme             64 Conseil général de la Loi   3:42.23,8   1:28.46,0   (449)  MH3      230.  ¦  1:41.12  574.¦ 2:01.11  637.¦
  583. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     3:42.25,5   1:28.47,7  (1657)  MH3      231.  ¦  1:43.24  711.¦ 1:59.01  582.¦
  584. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:42.34,7   1:28.56,9  (1376)  MH2      238.  ¦  1:38.03  450.¦ 2:04.31  729.¦
  585. Berset Benoit                       75 Courtepin                   3:42.38,4   1:29.00,6   (250)  MH1      63.   ¦  1:37.06  391.¦ 2:05.31  762.¦
  586. Sarosi Bernard                      69 Genève                      3:42.47,2   1:29.09,4  (1619)  MH2      239.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  587. Dreano Christian                    57 F-Fontenay sous Bois        3:42.50,5   1:29.12,7   (587)  MH3      232.  ¦  1:43.44  740.¦ 1:59.05  583.¦
  588. Streilein Andre                     62 Spiez                       3:42.51,5   1:29.13,7  (1767)  MH3      233.  ¦  1:37.20  414.¦ 2:05.31  761.¦
  589. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 3HS            3:42.51,6   1:29.13,8  (1039)  MH3      234.  ¦  1:46.01  835.¦ 1:56.49  519.¦
  590. Bahcic Robert                       66 SLO-Kamnik                  3:42.55,1   1:29.17,3   (186)  MH2      240.  ¦  1:44.28  776.¦ 1:58.26  567.¦
  591. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:42.57,8   1:29.20,0   (844)  MH2      241.  ¦  1:41.58  598.¦ 2:00.59  632.¦
  592. Rosic Renato                        73 Basel                       3:43.02,5   1:29.24,7  (1566)  MH2      242.  ¦  1:45.30  806.¦ 1:57.32  541.¦
  593. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    3:43.05,6   1:29.27,8  (1814)  MH2      243.  ¦  1:45.26  802.¦ 1:57.38  544.¦
  594. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    3:43.12,4   1:29.34,6  (1493)  MH2      244.  ¦  1:49.50  968.¦ 1:53.21  437.¦
  594. Santschi Reto                       71 Bern                        3:43.12,4   1:29.34,6  (1616)  MH2      244.  ¦  1:43.24  710.¦ 1:59.48  599.¦
  596. Bernig Andreas                      74 Bern                        3:43.12,7   1:29.34,9   (248)  MH2      246.  ¦  1:43.17  698.¦ 1:59.55  605.¦
  597. Iffert Friedrich, D-Ahnatal         44 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:43.17,2   1:29.39,4   (948)  MH5      6.    ¦  1:48.25  909.¦ 1:54.52  472.¦
  597. Kuhn Felix                          60 Buchs SG                    3:43.17,2   1:29.39,4  (2034)  MH3      235.  ¦  1:39.34  499.¦ 2:03.43  711.¦
  599. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      3:43.25,7   1:29.47,9   (590)  MH4      49.   ¦  1:34.28  273.¦ 2:08.57  847.¦
  600. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:43.26,8   1:29.49,0   (674)  MH3      236.  ¦  1:39.37  505.¦ 2:03.49  714.¦
  601. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   3:43.28,1   1:29.50,3   (421)  MH3      237.  ¦  1:51.20 1060.¦ 1:52.07  403.¦
  602. Maier Joachim                       72 Zürich                      3:43.31,2   1:29.53,4  (1208)  MH2      247.  ¦  1:39.04  482.¦ 2:04.26  727.¦
  603. Curros Cesar                        63 Les Avanchets               3:43.33,9   1:29.56,1   (503)  MH3      238.  ¦  1:50.24  990.¦ 1:53.09  429.¦
  604. Couillaud Mickael, F-Nantes         70 AS CHU Nantes               3:43.34,8   1:29.57,0   (488)  MH2      248.  ¦  1:35.17  297.¦ 2:08.17  830.¦
  604. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     3:43.34,8   1:29.57,0  (1776)  MH1      64.   ¦  1:40.19  544.¦ 2:03.15  696.¦
  606. Raynaud Michel                      56 F-Carcassonne               3:43.37,2   1:29.59,4  (1497)  MH3      239.  ¦  1:46.12  844.¦ 1:57.25  539.¦
  607. Thiebaud Benoit                     62 F-Besancon                  3:43.38,8   1:30.01,0  (2024)  MH3      240.  ¦  1:42.18  608.¦ 2:01.20  643.¦
  608. Hasegawa Harutaka, JPN-144-0055 Tok 41 Kintetsu International I    3:43.42,0   1:30.04,2   (892)  MH5      7.    ¦  1:40.05  536.¦ 2:03.36  707.¦
  609. Flesch Christophe                   74 F-Pfaffenheim               3:43.45,5   1:30.07,7   (703)  MH2      249.  ¦  1:34.48  283.¦ 2:08.57  849.¦
  610. Roman Daniel                        77 Montreux                    3:43.46,7   1:30.08,9  (1563)  MH1      65.   ¦  1:51.16 1055.¦ 1:52.30  412.¦
  611. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  3:43.51,9   1:30.14,1  (1250)  MH3      241.  ¦  1:40.55  559.¦ 2:02.56  689.¦
  612. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.52,4   1:30.14,6  (1417)  MH3      242.  ¦  1:40.56  562.¦ 2:02.56  688.¦
  613. Saulet René                         47 Le Pont                     3:43.57,2   1:30.19,4  (1623)  MH4      50.   ¦  1:43.33  724.¦ 2:00.24  618.¦
  614. Schenk Mathias                      70 Worben                      3:43.59,0   1:30.21,2  (1643)  MH2      250.  ¦  1:41.11  570.¦ 2:02.47  683.¦
  615. Freychet Bernard                    48 F-St Vallier                3:43.59,8   1:30.22,0   (727)  MH4      51.   ¦  1:42.40  629.¦ 2:01.19  640.¦
  615. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       3:43.59,8   1:30.22,0  (1478)  MH1      66.   ¦  1:36.27  343.¦ 2:07.32  816.¦
  617. Wanner Laurent                      64 Morges                      3:44.00,3   1:30.22,5  (1911)  MH3      243.  ¦  1:35.30  311.¦ 2:08.29  835.¦
  618. Stalder Jean-Marc                   64 F-Montaigu                  3:44.00,4   1:30.22,6  (1746)  MH3      244.  ¦  1:34.38  277.¦ 2:09.22  856.¦
  619. Jean-Charles Pierre, F-Cergy        61 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.01,9   1:30.24,1   (987)  MH3      245.  ¦  1:50.32  997.¦ 1:53.29  442.¦
  620. Sedenkov Mikhail                    76 Renens                      3:44.03,5   1:30.25,7  (1693)  MH1      67.   ¦  1:49.43  960.¦ 1:54.20  461.¦
  621. Dugerdil Raymond                    48 Confignon                   3:44.04,4   1:30.26,6   (606)  MH4      52.   ¦  1:47.35  881.¦ 1:56.29  512.¦
  622. Adams Peter                         54 Paradiso                    3:44.06,2   1:30.28,4   (109)  MH4      53.   ¦  1:39.31  495.¦ 2:04.34  733.¦
  623. Martinelli Alessio                  52 I-Piacenza                  3:44.07,4   1:30.29,6  (1239)  MH4      54.   ¦  1:40.30  548.¦ 2:03.37  708.¦
  624. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Echallens                   3:44.12,6   1:30.34,8  (1548)  MH3      246.  ¦  1:43.22  709.¦ 2:00.50  626.¦
  625. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:44.17,7   1:30.39,9   (207)  MH4      55.   ¦  1:49.20  942.¦ 1:54.57  476.¦
  626. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                   3:44.18,5   1:30.40,7   (275)  MH4      56.   ¦  1:41.35  585.¦ 2:02.43  680.¦
  627. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:44.18,9   1:30.41,1  (1503)  MH5      8.    ¦  1:45.01  788.¦ 1:59.17  589.¦
  628. Christen Fritz                      64 Dürrenroth                  3:44.19,0   1:30.41,2   (452)  MH3      247.  ¦  1:50.38 1002.¦ 1:53.40  447.¦
  629. Wettstein Erich                     58 Biberist                    3:44.20,9   1:30.43,1  (1936)  MH3      248.  ¦  1:46.26  851.¦ 1:57.54  551.¦
  630. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:44.25,2   1:30.47,4   (314)  MH3      249.  ¦  1:43.10  680.¦ 2:01.15  639.¦
  631. Kudielka Klaus                      68 Zuerich                     3:44.27,2   1:30.49,4  (1079)  MH2      251.  ¦  1:37.14  402.¦ 2:07.12  804.¦
  632. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                   3:44.27,6   1:30.49,8  (1833)  MH3      250.  ¦  1:41.22  578.¦ 2:03.05  693.¦
  633. Dumont Jean-Luc                     62 F-Gueugnon                  3:44.28,1   1:30.50,3   (609)  MH3      251.  ¦  1:43.00  650.¦ 2:01.27  646.¦
  634. Dubreuil Gérard                     54 F-Limoges                   3:44.28,7   1:30.50,9   (602)  MH4      57.   ¦  1:39.35  502.¦ 2:04.52  746.¦
  635. Bicker Andreas                      64 Basel                       3:44.29,9   1:30.52,1   (261)  MH3      252.  ¦  1:41.44  591.¦ 2:02.45  682.¦
  636. Meylan Steve                        75 Lausanne                    3:44.30,3   1:30.52,5  (1287)  MH1      68.   ¦  1:45.58  833.¦ 1:58.31  570.¦
  637. Medaglia Miki                       53 Claro                       3:44.36,2   1:30.58,4  (1259)  MH4      58.   ¦  1:50.55 1025.¦ 1:53.41  449.¦
  638. Heimberger Pierre, F-Le Mans        65 Meneurs d'allures           3:44.37,5   1:30.59,7    (35)  MH2      252.  ¦  1:50.56 1030.¦ 1:53.40  448.¦
  639. L'Her Felix, F-Aviron               39 Planet-Tours I              3:44.39,3   1:31.01,5  (1095)  MH5      9.    ¦  1:43.33  725.¦ 2:01.05  635.¦
  640. Neumann Peter                       75 Geneve                      3:44.43,6   1:31.05,8  (1362)  MH1      69.   ¦  1:32.30  230.¦ 2:12.12  917.¦
  641. Holzer Urs                          55 Wiesendangen                3:44.44,1   1:31.06,3   (927)  MH3      253.  ¦  1:42.23  615.¦ 2:02.20  670.¦
  642. Wieland Men                         60 Scuol                       3:44.44,2   1:31.06,4  (1944)  MH3      254.  ¦  1:39.45  514.¦ 2:04.59  749.¦
  643. Daupin Georges, F-Sarcelles         60 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.45,2   1:31.07,4   (514)  MH3      255.  ¦  1:27.44  102.¦ 2:17.00 1016.¦
  644. Millet Dominique                    61 F-St Lupicin                3:44.52,6   1:31.14,8  (1298)  MH3      256.  ¦  1:44.40  778.¦ 2:00.12  615.¦
  645. Clop Alexandre                      74 F-Vandoeuvre-les-nancy      3:44.53,9   1:31.16,1   (465)  MH2      253.  ¦  1:43.51  749.¦ 2:01.02  633.¦
  646. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:44.57,7   1:31.19,9  (1658)  MH4      59.   ¦  1:45.38  815.¦ 1:59.19  590.¦
  647. Bouron Bernard                      45 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       3:44.57,9   1:31.20,1  (2091)  MH4      60.   ¦  1:44.18  769.¦ 2:00.39  621.¦
  648. Roland Jean-Claude, F-Eaubonne      51 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.59,2   1:31.21,4  (1559)  MH4      61.   ¦  1:49.29  950.¦ 1:55.29  489.¦
  649. Durous Erick                        61 F-Bonne                     3:45.00,0   1:31.22,2   (624)  MH3      257.  ¦  1:38.56  477.¦ 2:06.03  770.¦
  650. Rey Siegfried                       75 F-Annecy                    3:45.03,1   1:31.25,3  (1522)  MH1      70.   ¦  1:40.39  551.¦ 2:04.23  726.¦
  651. Staffoni Michel                     66 Sainte-Croix                3:45.03,9   1:31.26,1  (1743)  MH2      254.  ¦  1:46.07  841.¦ 1:58.56  580.¦
  652. Stella Marc                         64 F-Limoges                   3:45.09,6   1:31.31,8  (1759)  MH3      258.  ¦  1:39.42  512.¦ 2:05.27  759.¦
  653. Gasse Olivier                       74 F-Neuvecelle                3:45.10,5   1:31.32,7   (767)  MH2      255.  ¦  1:38.17  457.¦ 2:06.53  790.¦
  654. Gourgeon Patrice                    57 F-Saint Julien Pres Bort    3:45.11,7   1:31.33,9   (831)  MH3      259.  ¦  1:44.04  761.¦ 2:01.07  636.¦
  655. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    3:45.12,2   1:31.34,4  (1121)  MH4      62.   ¦  1:42.38  627.¦ 2:02.33  675.¦
  656. Dietrich Thomas                     68 Tannay                      3:45.12,9   1:31.35,1   (565)  MH2      256.  ¦  1:42.50  640.¦ 2:02.22  672.¦
  657. Décombaz Jacques                    45 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:45.16,8   1:31.39,0   (535)  MH4      63.   ¦  1:38.44  470.¦ 2:06.32  783.¦
  658. Peigner Alain                       52 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,1   1:31.39,3  (1419)  MH4      64.   ¦  1:43.05  666.¦ 2:02.11  666.¦
  659. Dupont Emmanuel                     70 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,3   1:31.39,5   (616)  MH2      257.  ¦  1:43.05  665.¦ 2:02.11  667.¦
  660. Bill Peter                          59 Zürich                      3:45.17,9   1:31.40,1   (262)  MH3      260.  ¦  1:45.41  818.¦ 1:59.36  595.¦
  661. Haeusli Stefan, Blonay              62 Nestlé I                    3:45.19,2   1:31.41,4   (882)  MH3      261.  ¦  1:39.01  481.¦ 2:06.17  776.¦
  662. Dupertuis Pascal                    65 Bottens                     3:45.20,0   1:31.42,2   (613)  MH2      258.  ¦  1:45.02  789.¦ 2:00.17  616.¦
  663. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           3:45.24,9   1:31.47,1   (492)  MH2      259.  ¦  1:35.21  299.¦ 2:10.03  875.¦
  663. Rousselle Régis                     61 F-Gy                        3:45.24,9   1:31.47,1  (1578)  MH3      262.  ¦  1:49.41  958.¦ 1:55.43  494.¦
  665. Chaillet Stephane                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:45.26,2   1:31.48,4  (2070)  MH2      260.  ¦  1:45.30  805.¦ 1:59.56  606.¦
  666. Ecoffey Stéphane                    74 Seltisberg                  3:45.28,8   1:31.51,0   (635)  MH2      261.  ¦  1:43.21  705.¦ 2:02.07  663.¦
  667. Boiteux Jean-Luc                    56 F-Gy                        3:45.31,9   1:31.54,1   (285)  MH3      263.  ¦  1:49.43  962.¦ 1:55.48  495.¦
  668. Herrgott Martial                    78 F-Gy                        3:45.32,6   1:31.54,8   (906)  MH1      71.   ¦  1:49.43  960.¦ 1:55.49  496.¦
  669. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    3:45.45,8   1:32.08,0  (1308)  MH2      262.  ¦  1:37.08  396.¦ 2:08.37  838.¦
  670. Bouteloup Franck                    64 F-Arcine Clarafond          3:45.51,8   1:32.14,0   (319)  MH3      264.  ¦  1:48.35  915.¦ 1:57.16  530.¦
  671. Dubois Denis                        65 F-Chatenay Malabry          3:45.52,1   1:32.14,3   (597)  MH2      263.  ¦  1:48.35  916.¦ 1:57.16  531.¦
  672. Borlat Michel                       71 Bern                        3:45.58,0   1:32.20,2   (295)  MH2      264.  ¦  1:50.00  972.¦ 1:55.57  501.¦
  673. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 3:45.59,8   1:32.22,0   (425)  MH2      265.  ¦  1:43.35  727.¦ 2:02.23  673.¦
  674. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    3:46.04,3   1:32.26,5  (1632)  MH3      265.  ¦  1:44.40  778.¦ 2:01.23  645.¦
  675. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:46.05,0   1:32.27,2  (2160)  MH3      266.  ¦  1:43.57  756.¦ 2:02.07  664.¦
  676. Remond Nicolas, F-Lyon 06           76 Alstom'Riders               3:46.05,7   1:32.27,9  (1510)  MH1      72.   ¦  1:41.21  577.¦ 2:04.44  739.¦
  677. Ramseyer Daniel                     63 Reinach                     3:46.07,0   1:32.29,2  (2164)  MH3      267.  ¦  1:35.44  319.¦ 2:10.23  884.¦
  678. Leresche Luc                        65 Ballaigues                  3:46.07,7   1:32.29,9  (1161)  MH2      266.  ¦  1:43.07  670.¦ 2:03.00  690.¦
  679. Tonner Jean-Pierre                  63 F-Chaux du Dombief          3:46.08,6   1:32.30,8  (1827)  MH3      268.  ¦  1:43.07  671.¦ 2:03.01  691.¦
  680. Fraser William                      71 Geneve                      3:46.09,8   1:32.32,0   (724)  MH2      267.  ¦  1:51.12 1048.¦ 1:54.57  475.¦
  681. Leidel Matthias                     67 Lausanne                    3:46.12,4   1:32.34,6  (1148)  MH2      268.  ¦  1:47.03  865.¦ 1:59.09  586.¦
  682. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:46.16,3   1:32.38,5   (924)  MH4      65.   ¦  1:49.52  970.¦ 1:56.23  510.¦
  683. Bentzen Elliot                      79 Bogis-Bossey                3:46.17,6   1:32.39,8   (232)  MH1      73.   ¦  1:44.48  785.¦ 2:01.29  650.¦
  684. Rossignol Gilles                    68 Les Mosses                  3:46.17,9   1:32.40,1  (1572)  MH2      269.  ¦  1:35.54  324.¦ 2:10.23  885.¦
  685. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:46.23,3   1:32.45,5  (1864)  MH3      269.  ¦  1:49.34  954.¦ 1:56.49  518.¦
  686. Blanc Patrice, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:46.28,2   1:32.50,4   (273)  MH3      270.  ¦  1:39.59  526.¦ 2:06.29  782.¦
  687. Piwonski Marcin                     73 Zürich                      3:46.28,6   1:32.50,8  (1449)  MH2      270.  ¦  1:42.35  626.¦ 2:03.53  716.¦
  688. Aigroz Richard                      60 Tretorrens                  3:46.34,3   1:32.56,5   (122)  MH3      271.  ¦  1:37.28  424.¦ 2:09.06  851.¦
  689. Heritier Etienne, F-Le Mazet Saint- 56 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:46.34,8   1:32.57,0   (904)  MH3      272.  ¦  1:48.00  896.¦ 1:58.33  572.¦
  690. Aadnevik Audun, N-Bergen            47 Viking Bergen I             3:46.34,9   1:32.57,1   (101)  MH4      66.   ¦  1:41.27  581.¦ 2:05.07  752.¦
  691. Amstad Aslan                        75 Bassersdorf                 3:46.36,7   1:32.58,9   (141)  MH1      74.   ¦  1:48.46  927.¦ 1:57.50  550.¦
  692. Schaub Werner                       70 Mettmenstetten              3:46.36,8   1:32.59,0  (1639)  MH2      271.  ¦  1:47.46  887.¦ 1:58.49  578.¦
  693. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:46.37,2   1:32.59,4  (1607)  MH3      273.  ¦  1:44.13  765.¦ 2:02.24  674.¦
  694. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                 3:46.41,1   1:33.03,3  (1725)  MH3      274.  ¦  1:43.10  679.¦ 2:03.31  705.¦
  695. Schluep André                       63 Nussbaumen b.Baden          3:46.42,2   1:33.04,4  (1655)  MH3      275.  ¦  1:48.15  904.¦ 1:58.27  568.¦
  696. Piazza Jeremie                      76 F-Illkirch                  3:46.43,7   1:33.05,9  (1438)  MH1      75.   ¦  1:49.20  944.¦ 1:57.23  536.¦
  697. Siffert Peter                       63 Wallenbuch                  3:46.47,4   1:33.09,6  (1713)  MH3      276.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  698. Lehni Markus                        54 Zug                         3:46.47,8   1:33.10,0  (1147)  MH4      67.   ¦  1:50.24  991.¦ 1:56.22  507.¦
  699. Wilhelmy Ralf                       70 D-Luebbecke                 3:46.48,3   1:33.10,5  (1949)  MH2      272.  ¦  1:48.29  912.¦ 1:58.19  563.¦
  700. Yot Frédéric                        67 Vevey                       3:46.54,0   1:33.16,2  (1976)  MH2      273.  ¦  1:40.40  552.¦ 2:06.13  775.¦
  701. Fischli Alain, Zürich               76 Swiss Life                  3:46.55,6   1:33.17,8   (700)  MH1      76.   ¦  1:37.35  431.¦ 2:09.20  854.¦
  702. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:47.02,2   1:33.24,4  (1122)  MH2      274.  ¦  1:54.22 1164.¦ 1:52.39  417.¦
  703. Dubois Thierry                      66 F-Croissy Beaubourg         3:47.04,2   1:33.26,4   (600)  MH2      275.  ¦  1:46.39  857.¦ 2:00.25  619.¦
  704. Schenk Stephane                     74 Chexbres                    3:47.05,4   1:33.27,6  (1644)  MH2      276.  ¦  1:49.49  967.¦ 1:57.15  529.¦
  705. Eberhart Andreas                    67 Oberburg                    3:47.06,1   1:33.28,3   (631)  MH2      277.  ¦  1:39.58  524.¦ 2:07.07  801.¦
  706. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        3:47.06,9   1:33.29,1  (2148)  MH2      278.  ¦  1:39.41  509.¦ 2:07.25  813.¦
  707. Zanone Xavier                       62 Carouge                     3:47.07,8   1:33.30,0  (1979)  MH3      277.  ¦  1:49.34  955.¦ 1:57.33  542.¦
  708. Gutzler Beat                        50 Gattikon                    3:47.08,9   1:33.31,1   (871)  MH4      68.   ¦  1:45.32  808.¦ 2:01.36  653.¦
  709. Itier Michel                        62 F-Voreppe                   3:47.13,3   1:33.35,5   (966)  MH3      278.  ¦  1:50.50 1015.¦ 1:56.22  507.¦
  710. Sotin Alain                         44 F-Cormontreuil              3:47.14,8   1:33.37,0  (1731)  MH5      10.   ¦  1:43.27  717.¦ 2:03.47  712.¦
  711. Morel Christophe, F-Pont d'Ain      63 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:47.30,6   1:33.52,8  (1319)  MH3      279.  ¦  1:50.24  991.¦ 1:57.05  525.¦
  712. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      3:47.47,8   1:34.10,0  (1370)  MH2      279.  ¦  1:45.39  816.¦ 2:02.08  665.¦
  713. Ploton Jean, F-Saint-Jeures         59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:47.48,2   1:34.10,4  (1454)  MH3      280.  ¦  1:49.25  947.¦ 1:58.23  565.¦
  714. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:47.53,5   1:34.15,7   (381)  MH4      69.   ¦  1:44.16  767.¦ 2:03.37  709.¦
  715. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                 3:47.54,6   1:34.16,8  (1964)  MH2      280.  ¦  1:49.03  935.¦ 1:58.51  579.¦
  716. Guillemin Jean                      46 F-Fontaine les Dijon        3:48.04,1   1:34.26,3   (864)  MH4      70.   ¦  1:43.29  722.¦ 2:04.34  732.¦
  717. Jäggi Thomas                        72 Burgdorf                    3:48.05,3   1:34.27,5   (976)  MH2      281.  ¦  1:44.48  786.¦ 2:03.16  698.¦
  718. Goeckler Klaus                      71 Lausanne                    3:48.15,3   1:34.37,5   (818)  MH2      282.  ¦  1:51.26 1071.¦ 1:56.49  517.¦
  719. Dubois Laurent                      59 F-Crolles                   3:48.27,0   1:34.49,2   (599)  MH3      281.  ¦  1:32.01  223.¦ 2:16.25  998.¦
  720. Perez Jose                          63 Muentschemier               3:48.27,5   1:34.49,7  (1423)  MH3      282.  ¦  1:44.29  777.¦ 2:03.58  718.¦
  721. Schnabel Odilo                      52 D-Zaberfeld                 3:48.27,8   1:34.50,0  (1664)  MH4      71.   ¦  1:52.31 1110.¦ 1:55.56  499.¦
  722. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           3:48.28,6   1:34.50,8   (820)  MH3      283.  ¦  1:38.51  475.¦ 2:09.37  862.¦
  723. Paillard Philippe                   64 F-Gy                        3:48.35,4   1:34.57,6  (1399)  MH3      284.  ¦  1:50.52 1019.¦ 1:57.43  545.¦
  724. Wolf Franz                          64 D-Binzen                    3:48.39,6   1:35.01,8  (1959)  MH3      285.  ¦  1:51.05 1042.¦ 1:57.34  543.¦
  725. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:48.44,0   1:35.06,2   (664)  MH1      77.   ¦  1:48.52  930.¦ 1:59.51  602.¦
  726. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:48.56,6   1:35.18,8  (1329)  MH3      286.  ¦  1:44.06  762.¦ 2:04.50  744.¦
  727. Kuteifan Khaldoun                   60 F-Mulhouse                  3:49.00,2   1:35.22,4  (1094)  MH3      287.  ¦  1:43.39  733.¦ 2:05.20  756.¦
  728. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      3:49.00,6   1:35.22,8   (497)  MH4      72.   ¦  1:41.37  588.¦ 2:07.22  811.¦
  729. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                    3:49.01,1   1:35.23,3   (223)  MH3      288.  ¦  1:36.56  374.¦ 2:12.04  915.¦
  730. Koller Dominique                    75 Montsevelier                3:49.03,8   1:35.26,0  (1071)  MH1      78.   ¦  1:46.08  842.¦ 2:02.55  687.¦
  731. Beovardi Pierre                     55 F-Riedisheim                3:49.09,4   1:35.31,6   (235)  MH3      289.  ¦  1:38.19  461.¦ 2:10.49  895.¦
  732. Glarner Olivier                     84 Mollie-Margot               3:49.11,3   1:35.33,5   (814)  MH1      79.   ¦  1:39.06  484.¦ 2:10.04  876.¦
  733. Margot Hervé                        68 F-Marigny-les-usages        3:49.20,2   1:35.42,4  (1228)  MH2      283.  ¦  1:42.06  602.¦ 2:07.13  805.¦
  734. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      3:49.23,7   1:35.45,9  (1075)  MH2      284.  ¦  1:43.51  748.¦ 2:05.32  763.¦
  735. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    3:49.34,0   1:35.56,2  (1681)  MH3      290.  ¦  1:50.51 1017.¦ 1:58.42  575.¦
  736. Morizu Yvon                         51 Champagne                   3:49.41,1   1:36.03,3  (1325)  MH4      73.   ¦  1:51.27 1073.¦ 1:58.14  562.¦
  737. Giorgio David                       70 F-St-Chamond                3:49.42,7   1:36.04,9   (811)  MH2      285.  ¦  1:37.16  407.¦ 2:12.26  922.¦
  738. Brancq Jean-Michel                  68 F-St Chamond                3:49.43,0   1:36.05,2   (329)  MH2      286.  ¦  1:37.03  389.¦ 2:12.39  925.¦
  739. Houpeau  Gilles                     71 F-Loray                     3:49.58,0   1:36.20,2  (2165)  MH2      287.  ¦  1:38.17  458.¦ 2:11.40  907.¦
  740. Martin Kurt                         63 Rothenburg                  3:50.00,3   1:36.22,5  (1237)  MH3      291.  ¦  1:43.02  655.¦ 2:06.57  793.¦
  741. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:50.03,5   1:36.25,7   (630)  MH3      292.  ¦  1:44.00  757.¦ 2:06.02  769.¦
  742. Ridet Jean-Luc                      65 Lausanne                    3:50.04,0   1:36.26,2  (1532)  MH2      288.  ¦  1:51.14 1051.¦ 1:58.49  577.¦
  743. Burrin Pierre                       72 Chéserex                    3:50.07,5   1:36.29,7   (372)  MH2      289.  ¦  1:40.46  553.¦ 2:09.21  855.¦
  744. Baumgartner Daniel                  72 Villeneuve VD               3:50.07,8   1:36.30,0   (217)  MH2      290.  ¦  1:43.49  743.¦ 2:06.18  777.¦
  745. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    3:50.09,2   1:36.31,4   (912)  MH2      291.  ¦  1:29.18  147.¦ 2:20.51 1086.¦
  746. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      3:50.10,7   1:36.32,9  (1755)  MH4      74.   ¦  1:46.58  863.¦ 2:03.12  695.¦
  747. Martin Gabriel, F-Bois d'Arcy       62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:50.12,7   1:36.34,9  (1236)  MH3      293.  ¦  1:43.13  691.¦ 2:06.59  795.¦
  748. Barrellon Emmanuel                  64 F-Joigny                    3:50.17,3   1:36.39,5   (205)  MH3      294.  ¦  1:43.03  660.¦ 2:07.14  806.¦
  749. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  3:50.19,9   1:36.42,1  (2031)  MH3      295.  ¦  1:43.19  702.¦ 2:07.00  797.¦
  750. Soris Alain                         51 F-Lyon 07                   3:50.34,5   1:36.56,7  (1730)  MH4      75.   ¦  1:42.53  646.¦ 2:07.40  820.¦
  751. Reyrud Eric                         68 F-Gex                       3:50.38,1   1:37.00,3  (1526)  MH2      292.  ¦  1:45.56  830.¦ 2:04.41  737.¦
  751. Vaccaro Joseph                      64 F-Rive de Gier              3:50.38,1   1:37.00,3  (1840)  MH3      296.  ¦  1:46.06  840.¦ 2:04.31  729.¦
  753. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:50.39,5   1:37.01,7  (1263)  MH3      297.  ¦  1:47.22  875.¦ 2:03.16  698.¦
  754. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:50.40,3   1:37.02,5  (1276)  MH3      298.  ¦  1:42.40  630.¦ 2:07.59  827.¦
  755. Klemm Sandro                        70 Lenzerheide/Lai             3:50.40,4   1:37.02,6  (2033)  MH2      293.  ¦  1:53.17 1129.¦ 1:57.22  535.¦
  756. Soler Jordi                         65 E-Barcelona E-08027         3:50.50,1   1:37.12,3  (1727)  MH2      294.  ¦  1:42.23  613.¦ 2:08.26  832.¦
  757. Decrausaz Remy                      67 F-Marcellaz                 3:50.50,6   1:37.12,8   (537)  MH2      295.  ¦  1:43.24  711.¦ 2:07.26  814.¦
  758. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                      3:50.52,8   1:37.15,0   (614)  MH2      296.  ¦  1:43.11  684.¦ 2:07.41  821.¦
  759. Leutwyler Stefan                    71 Belp                        3:50.52,9   1:37.15,1  (1167)  MH2      297.  ¦  1:38.16  456.¦ 2:12.36  923.¦
  760. Prouveur  Gabriel                   54 F-Gaillard                  3:51.29,5   1:37.51,7  (2013)  MH4      76.   ¦  1:43.42  737.¦ 2:07.46  824.¦
  761. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:51.36,6   1:37.58,8   (403)  MH5      11.   ¦  1:45.32  809.¦ 2:06.03  770.¦
  762. Strinati Luciano                    63 Bern                        3:51.37,0   1:37.59,2  (1769)  MH3      299.  ¦  1:47.56  895.¦ 2:03.40  710.¦
  763. Jörger Markus                       72 Winterthur                  3:51.39,2   1:38.01,4  (1005)  MH2      298.  ¦  1:50.19  984.¦ 2:01.19  642.¦
  764. Bartzokas Robert                    51 USA-New Jersey              3:51.39,9   1:38.02,1   (211)  MH4      77.   ¦  1:45.27  803.¦ 2:06.12  773.¦
  765. Bressand Serge                      65 F-La Rivière Drugeon        3:51.40,7   1:38.02,9   (338)  MH2      299.  ¦  1:48.12  902.¦ 2:03.27  703.¦
  766. Vetterli Thomas, Wermatswil         54 Swiss Life                  3:51.43,7   1:38.05,9  (1867)  MH4      78.   ¦  1:53.39 1142.¦ 1:58.04  556.¦
  767. Babel Pierre-Louis                  45 Carouge GE                  3:51.47,8   1:38.10,0   (176)  MH4      79.   ¦  1:47.10  868.¦ 2:04.37  735.¦
  768. Currat Gerald                       63 Vuadens                     3:51.58,5   1:38.20,7   (502)  MH3      300.  ¦  1:47.14  871.¦ 2:04.44  738.¦
  769. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:52.03,6   1:38.25,8  (1045)  MH3      301.  ¦  1:45.35  810.¦ 2:06.28  781.¦
  770. Rhimes Paul                         61 Geneve                      3:52.08,6   1:38.30,8  (1527)  MH3      302.  ¦  1:47.16  872.¦ 2:04.52  745.¦
  771. Widmer Harald                       67 Dietlikon                   3:52.10,9   1:38.33,1  (1942)  MH2      300.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  772. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:52.15,1   1:38.37,3  (1650)  MH4      80.   ¦  1:42.02  600.¦ 2:10.12  881.¦
  773. Le Floch François                   72 I-Cavallasca                3:52.29,9   1:38.52,1  (1136)  MH2      301.  ¦  1:32.42  233.¦ 2:19.47 1068.¦
  774. Borgazzi Gerard                     52 F-Cize                      3:52.34,1   1:38.56,3   (293)  MH4      81.   ¦  1:43.08  674.¦ 2:09.26  857.¦
  775. Cuisinier Jérôme                    79 F-Pontarlier                3:52.37,6   1:38.59,8   (500)  MH1      80.   ¦  1:21.41   41.¦ 2:30.56 1244.¦
  776. Hitchens Gregory, Blonay            57 Nestlé I                    3:52.47,0   1:39.09,2   (920)  MH3      303.  ¦  1:53.32 1139.¦ 1:59.14  587.¦
  777. Braise Karl                         69 F-Taninges                  3:52.51,2   1:39.13,4   (327)  MH2      302.  ¦  1:51.00 1034.¦ 2:01.50  657.¦
  778. Dartevelle Alain                    63 F-Hyemondans                3:52.55,8   1:39.18,0   (513)  MH3      304.  ¦  1:39.32  497.¦ 2:13.23  940.¦
  779. Seiler Daniel                       75 Zürich                      3:52.57,6   1:39.19,8  (1699)  MH1      81.   ¦  1:42.47  635.¦ 2:10.10  879.¦
  780. Keustermans Jef                     63 B-Baarle-Hertog             3:53.04,6   1:39.26,8  (1049)  MH3      305.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  781. Walet Bernard                       59 F-Messery                   3:53.15,5   1:39.37,7  (1905)  MH3      306.  ¦  1:36.45  358.¦ 2:16.30 1003.¦
  782. Pérez Fernandez                     58 E-Ourense                   3:53.17,6   1:39.39,8  (2099)  MH3      307.  ¦  1:47.53  891.¦ 2:05.24  758.¦
  783. Clain Gilles                        68 F-Lagny sur Marne           3:53.19,9   1:39.42,1   (458)  MH2      303.  ¦  1:50.02  974.¦ 2:03.17  701.¦
  784. Koga Toshiyuki, JPN-814-0133 Fukuok 41 Kintetsu International I    3:53.20,3   1:39.42,5  (1069)  MH5      12.   ¦  1:50.38 1001.¦ 2:02.41  679.¦
  785. Viville Daniel                      41 F-Blanzy                    3:53.30,8   1:39.53,0  (1882)  MH5      13.   ¦  1:46.57  862.¦ 2:06.33  784.¦
  786. Tänzer Dietrich, D-Ahnatal          44 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:53.30,9   1:39.53,1  (1800)  MH5      14.   ¦  1:48.27  910.¦ 2:05.03  750.¦
  787. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      3:53.33,6   1:39.55,8  (2035)  MH5      15.   ¦  1:45.55  827.¦ 2:07.37  818.¦
  788. Prinz Michel                        55 F-Niederhausbergen          3:53.39,0   1:40.01,2  (1477)  MH3      308.  ¦  1:43.37  729.¦ 2:10.01  872.¦
  789. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:53.42,1   1:40.04,3   (274)  MH3      309.  ¦  1:50.52 1022.¦ 2:02.49  684.¦
  790. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     3:53.44,6   1:40.06,8   (226)  MH5      16.   ¦  1:52.51 1116.¦ 2:00.53  629.¦
  791. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:53.45,3   1:40.07,5   (928)  MH4      82.   ¦  1:42.47  637.¦ 2:10.57  897.¦
  792. Adam Bernard                        64 Cornol                      3:53.51,9   1:40.14,1   (107)  MH3      310.  ¦  1:52.57 1121.¦ 2:00.54  631.¦
  793. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   3:53.54,9   1:40.17,1  (1504)  MH3      311.  ¦  1:53.53 1149.¦ 2:00.01  610.¦
  794. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     3:53.55,1   1:40.17,3   (150)  MH3      312.  ¦  1:37.26  420.¦ 2:16.28 1001.¦
  795. Gras Pierre                         69 F-Poitiers                  3:54.00,5   1:40.22,7   (839)  MH2      304.  ¦  1:46.38  856.¦ 2:07.21  810.¦
  796. Jorge Humberto                      68 Zürich                      3:54.02,7   1:40.24,9  (1004)  MH2      305.  ¦  1:39.35  501.¦ 2:14.27  962.¦
  797. Griffond Serge                      56 F-Malzeville                3:54.05,4   1:40.27,6   (845)  MH3      313.  ¦  1:43.15  695.¦ 2:10.49  896.¦
  798. Bottaro Michel                      59 Evionnaz                    3:54.09,3   1:40.31,5   (303)  MH3      314.  ¦  1:43.21  705.¦ 2:10.47  894.¦
  799. Reichmuth Markus                    72 Bern                        3:54.17,6   1:40.39,8  (1505)  MH2      306.  ¦  1:34.44  280.¦ 2:19.33 1065.¦
  800. Jeanjacquot Philippe                66 F-Anthon                    3:54.18,7   1:40.40,9   (988)  MH2      307.  ¦  1:37.40  434.¦ 2:16.37 1007.¦
  801. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                  3:54.33,9   1:40.56,1   (368)  MH1      82.   ¦  1:39.32  496.¦ 2:15.01  979.¦
  802. Zäh Matthias                        69 Zürich                      3:54.37,7   1:40.59,9  (1977)  MH2      308.  ¦  1:54.09 1157.¦ 2:00.28  620.¦
  803. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens                    3:54.40,8   1:41.03,0   (798)  MH4      83.   ¦  1:43.21  708.¦ 2:11.18  899.¦
  804. Bucher Peter                        45 Bellach                     3:54.41,4   1:41.03,6   (360)  MH4      84.   ¦  1:55.27 1196.¦ 1:59.14  588.¦
  805. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:54.42,5   1:41.04,7  (1763)  MH4      85.   ¦  1:42.39  628.¦ 2:12.02  914.¦
  806. Delémont Thierry                    69 Versoix                     3:54.43,1   1:41.05,3   (544)  MH2      309.  ¦  1:42.53  646.¦ 2:11.49  911.¦
  807. Schaer  Maurice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:54.43,8   1:41.06,0  (2058)  MH2      310.  ¦  1:31.36  217.¦ 2:23.07 1124.¦
  808. Jaccard René                        50 Zürich                      3:54.52,2   1:41.14,4   (970)  MH4      86.   ¦  1:45.08  792.¦ 2:09.44  864.¦
  809. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE               3:54.52,5   1:41.14,7  (1371)  MH3      315.  ¦  1:51.35 1078.¦ 2:03.17  701.¦
  810. Chapus Olivier                      65 F-Le Pradet                 3:54.54,1   1:41.16,3   (423)  MH2      311.  ¦  1:44.41  780.¦ 2:10.13  882.¦
  811. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:54.57,4   1:41.19,6   (922)  MH4      87.   ¦  1:37.18  410.¦ 2:17.39 1032.¦
  812. Aesch Bruno                         58 F-Tours                     3:54.58,8   1:41.21,0   (115)  MH3      316.  ¦  1:47.44  883.¦ 2:07.14  807.¦
  813. Decourty André                      45 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      3:55.00,3   1:41.22,5   (536)  MH4      88.   ¦  1:49.51  969.¦ 2:05.09  753.¦
  814. Cuérel Guy                          72 Bursins                     3:55.06,7   1:41.28,9   (499)  MH2      312.  ¦  1:45.46  822.¦ 2:09.20  853.¦
  815. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    3:55.08,5   1:41.30,7   (654)  MH3      317.  ¦  1:48.08  899.¦ 2:06.59  796.¦
  816. Oggier Urs                          66 Leuk Stadt                  3:55.16,4   1:41.38,6  (1383)  MH2      313.  ¦  1:50.06  976.¦ 2:05.09  754.¦
  817. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      3:55.27,1   1:41.49,3   (121)  MH3      318.  ¦  1:47.53  892.¦ 2:07.33  817.¦
  818. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    3:55.30,4   1:41.52,6  (2089)  MH3      319.  ¦  1:46.58  864.¦ 2:08.31  836.¦
  819. Schuler Willy                       51 St.Niklaus                  3:55.32,6   1:41.54,8  (1679)  MH4      89.   ¦  1:52.16 1101.¦ 2:03.16  697.¦
  820. Lüdin Andreas                       79 Basel                       3:55.32,9   1:41.55,1  (2155)  MH1      83.   ¦  1:47.05  866.¦ 2:08.27  834.¦
  821. Müller Jun. Marc                    67 Bettlach                    3:55.34,4   1:41.56,6  (1335)  MH2      314.  ¦  1:39.58  525.¦ 2:15.36  993.¦
  822. Wagner Jean-Marc                    53 F-Wintzenheim               3:55.35,7   1:41.57,9  (1901)  MH4      90.   ¦  1:48.18  906.¦ 2:07.17  809.¦
  823. Gerber Claudy                       74 Sonvilier                   3:55.36,0   1:41.58,2   (790)  MH2      315.  ¦  1:56.28 1259.¦ 1:59.07  585.¦
  824. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       3:55.37,9   1:42.00,1   (231)  MH2      316.  ¦  1:50.57 1031.¦ 2:04.40  736.¦
  825. Schmid  Stefan                      64 Adliswil                    3:55.38,3   1:42.00,5  (2039)  MH3      320.  ¦  1:44.09  764.¦ 2:11.28  902.¦
  826. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   3:55.44,2   1:42.06,4   (409)  MH1      84.   ¦  1:50.24  989.¦ 2:05.20  755.¦
  827. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                     3:55.47,6   1:42.09,8  (2158)  MH4      91.   ¦  1:55.29 1198.¦ 2:00.18  617.¦
  828. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 3:55.49,1   1:42.11,3   (466)  MH2      317.  ¦  1:37.01  385.¦ 2:18.47 1053.¦
  829. Eremia Radu Dumitru                 65 Bluche-Randogne             3:55.50,1   1:42.12,3   (658)  MH2      318.  ¦  1:36.15  335.¦ 2:19.34 1066.¦
  830. Payen Jean-Claude                   55 F-Ossey les Trois Maisons   3:55.51,3   1:42.13,5  (1413)  MH3      321.  ¦  1:41.55  596.¦ 2:13.55  951.¦
  831. Genne Daniel                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:55.58,6   1:42.20,8   (782)  MH3      322.  ¦  1:43.13  692.¦ 2:12.45  926.¦
  832. Klagy Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   3:55.58,8   1:42.21,0  (1055)  MH3      323.  ¦  1:47.47  888.¦ 2:08.11  829.¦
  833. Bourdiau Philippe                   61 F-Le Breuil                 3:56.02,9   1:42.25,1   (312)  MH3      324.  ¦  1:37.45  437.¦ 2:18.17 1044.¦
  834. Sintes Patrick                      56 F-Annemasse                 3:56.05,6   1:42.27,8  (1719)  MH3      325.  ¦  1:46.03  836.¦ 2:10.02  873.¦
  835. Teyssier Henri                      54 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:56.07,2   1:42.29,4  (1810)  MH4      92.   ¦  1:39.40  507.¦ 2:16.26  999.¦
  836. Liukkonen Mika                      75 SF-Kotka                    3:56.11,2   1:42.33,4  (1174)  MH1      85.   ¦  1:56.36 1272.¦ 1:59.34  594.¦
  837. Kempermann Hanno                    80 D-Köln                      3:56.11,5   1:42.33,7  (1047)  MH1      86.   ¦  1:56.19 1246.¦ 1:59.52  603.¦
  838. Haberthür Rolf                      65 Hofstetten                  3:56.19,4   1:42.41,6   (876)  MH2      319.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  839. Brooks Tony                         70 Coppet                      3:56.19,8   1:42.42,0   (344)  MH2      320.  ¦  1:55.37 1206.¦ 2:00.42  622.¦
  840. Windmar Erik                        69 Prangins                    3:56.21,3   1:42.43,5  (1953)  MH2      321.  ¦  1:49.29  952.¦ 2:06.51  789.¦
  841. Evans John                          75 Berne                       3:56.22,9   1:42.45,1   (667)  MH1      87.   ¦  1:51.00 1035.¦ 2:05.22  757.¦
  842. Gerig Raymund                       72 Thun                        3:56.27,2   1:42.49,4   (795)  MH2      322.  ¦  1:41.46  594.¦ 2:14.40  966.¦
  843. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   3:56.30,7   1:42.52,9   (994)  MH3      326.  ¦  1:43.43  738.¦ 2:12.47  927.¦
  844. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      3:56.32,4   1:42.54,6   (520)  MH3      327.  ¦  1:56.32 1267.¦ 1:59.59  609.¦
  845. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens s/Lucens             3:56.35,0   1:42.57,2  (1274)  MH2      323.  ¦  1:39.34  500.¦ 2:17.00 1015.¦
  846. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:56.35,4   1:42.57,6  (2142)  MH3      328.  ¦  1:43.25  713.¦ 2:13.09  934.¦
  847. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:56.50,1   1:43.12,3   (931)  MH3      329.  ¦  1:50.08  978.¦ 2:06.42  786.¦
  848. Thomas Yann                         76 F-Monnet la Ville           3:56.50,8   1:43.13,0  (1820)  MH1      88.   ¦  1:46.19  847.¦ 2:10.31  887.¦
  849. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   3:56.58,4   1:43.20,6   (373)  MH2      324.  ¦  1:54.45 1176.¦ 2:02.13  668.¦
  850. Sturm Gerhard                       53 D-Lörrach                   3:57.00,0   1:43.22,2  (2130)  MH4      93.   ¦  1:43.41  736.¦ 2:13.18  938.¦
  851. Spielmann Hans-Peter                48 Grüningen                   3:57.02,7   1:43.24,9  (1735)  MH4      94.   ¦  1:51.14 1049.¦ 2:05.48  767.¦
  852. Aime Roger                          44 F-Roquefort les Pins        3:57.06,4   1:43.28,6   (123)  MH5      17.   ¦  1:58.28 1322.¦ 1:58.37  573.¦
  853. Vögeli Thomas                       58 Bronschhofen                3:57.08,2   1:43.30,4  (1883)  MH3      330.  ¦  1:47.32  880.¦ 2:09.35  861.¦
  854. Kawai Nobuharu                      71 Genève                      3:57.10,2   1:43.32,4  (1038)  MH2      325.  ¦  1:24.19   66.¦ 2:32.51 1265.¦
  855. Lauber Stefan                       65 Zürich                      3:57.13,5   1:43.35,7  (1129)  MH2      326.  ¦  1:42.09  605.¦ 2:15.03  980.¦
  856. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                     3:57.15,3   1:43.37,5  (1336)  MH2      327.  ¦  1:50.10  980.¦ 2:07.05  799.¦
  857. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:57.18,7   1:43.40,9   (646)  MH3      331.  ¦  1:50.19  984.¦ 2:06.59  794.¦
  858. Stahlke Reinhard                    53 Maisprach                   3:57.25,2   1:43.47,4  (1745)  MH4      95.   ¦  1:50.28  996.¦ 2:06.56  792.¦
  859. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  3:57.28,4   1:43.50,6   (570)  MH3      332.  ¦  1:46.48  859.¦ 2:10.39  890.¦
  860. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                     3:57.31,0   1:43.53,2  (2113)  MH4      96.   ¦  1:46.04  838.¦ 2:11.26  901.¦
  861. Demirci Ali                         66 GB-Wilmslow sk95ey          3:57.31,3   1:43.53,5   (546)  MH2      328.  ¦  1:43.21  705.¦ 2:14.09  955.¦
  862. Mauricio Carlos                     77 Aarau                       3:57.32,8   1:43.55,0  (1251)  MH1      89.   ¦  1:50.48 1009.¦ 2:06.44  787.¦
  863. Sommer Martin                       52 Bremgarten                  3:57.34,0   1:43.56,2  (1729)  MH4      97.   ¦  1:45.09  793.¦ 2:12.24  920.¦
  864. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        3:57.36,3   1:43.58,5   (103)  MH5      18.   ¦  1:51.22 1065.¦ 2:06.13  774.¦
  865. Camenzind Paul                      63 Bern                        3:57.37,8   1:44.00,0   (383)  MH3      333.  ¦  1:55.51 1219.¦ 2:01.46  656.¦
  866. De Meris Eric                       62 Versoix                     3:57.38,5   1:44.00,7   (525)  MH3      334.  ¦  1:50.37 1000.¦ 2:07.01  798.¦
  867. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     3:57.39,6   1:44.01,8  (2101)  MH3      335.  ¦  1:43.10  682.¦ 2:14.29  963.¦
  868. Cavin Yves                          75 Onnens VD                   3:57.40,7   1:44.02,9   (408)  MH1      90.   ¦  1:38.51  474.¦ 2:18.49 1054.¦
  869. Imboden Paul                        57 Zollikofen                  3:57.40,9   1:44.03,1   (956)  MH3      336.  ¦  1:51.03 1039.¦ 2:06.37  785.¦
  870. Amandio Alain, F-Sartrouville       59 Soletanche-bachy            3:57.42,2   1:44.04,4   (136)  MH3      337.  ¦  1:56.12 1242.¦ 2:01.29  649.¦
  871. Trioullier Fabrice                  67 L-Luxembourg L-2124         3:57.43,1   1:44.05,3  (1832)  MH2      329.  ¦  1:44.25  775.¦ 2:13.17  937.¦
  872. Nussbaumer Alois                    54 Gerlafingen                 3:57.43,2   1:44.05,4  (1377)  MH4      98.   ¦  1:44.49  787.¦ 2:12.54  929.¦
  873. Rouhiainen-Gren Jukka               74 Genève                      3:57.45,0   1:44.07,2  (1575)  MH2      330.  ¦  1:53.29 1135.¦ 2:04.16  722.¦
  874. Lamy Rodolphe                       70 F-Buvilly                   3:57.45,9   1:44.08,1  (1112)  MH2      331.  ¦  1:49.46  964.¦ 2:07.59  826.¦
  875. Grivet  Laurent                     58 Pully                       3:57.46,0   1:44.08,2  (2057)  MH3      338.  ¦  1:51.01 1036.¦ 2:06.44  788.¦
  876. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne            3:57.46,2   1:44.08,4  (1418)  MH3      339.  ¦  1:37.36  432.¦ 2:20.09 1072.¦
  877. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        3:57.46,5   1:44.08,7   (464)  MH3      340.  ¦  1:41.12  573.¦ 2:16.34 1005.¦
  878. Mayr Christoph                      64 D-Raubling                  3:57.46,9   1:44.09,1  (1253)  MH3      341.  ¦  1:43.27  716.¦ 2:14.19  957.¦
  879. Le Roy Yves                         60 F-Le Mans                   3:57.49,5   1:44.11,7  (1139)  MH3      342.  ¦  1:30.26  196.¦ 2:27.22 1198.¦
  880. Uhr Daniel                          60 Seuzach                     3:57.51,6   1:44.13,8  (1837)  MH3      343.  ¦  1:53.50 1146.¦ 2:04.00  719.¦
  881. Ducret Christoph                    70 F-Neuvecelle                3:57.54,2   1:44.16,4  (2078)  MH2      332.  ¦  1:43.54  754.¦ 2:13.59  952.¦
  882. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                 3:57.56,5   1:44.18,7  (2150)  MH2      333.  ¦  1:43.49  744.¦ 2:14.06  954.¦
  883. Wyler Gerhard                       53 Zollikofen                  3:57.58,9   1:44.21,1  (1968)  MH4      99.   ¦  1:40.55  561.¦ 2:17.03 1017.¦
  884. Herrero Franck                      66 F-Rives                     3:57.59,9   1:44.22,1   (905)  MH2      334.  ¦  1:56.07 1237.¦ 2:01.52  658.¦
  885. Küng Urs                            69 Winterthur                  3:58.01,6   1:44.23,8  (1084)  MH2      335.  ¦  1:57.08 1293.¦ 2:00.52  628.¦
  886. Gay Philippe                        69 F-Nice                      3:58.02,3   1:44.24,5   (775)  MH2      336.  ¦  1:55.43 1210.¦ 2:02.18  669.¦
  887. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      3:58.02,5   1:44.24,7   (801)  MH2      337.  ¦  1:54.08 1155.¦ 2:03.54  717.¦
  888. Chapuis Sébastien                   80 F-Les Rousses               3:58.03,5   1:44.25,7   (422)  MH1      91.   ¦  1:43.07  673.¦ 2:14.56  975.¦
  889. Besnard Jean-Michel, F-Le Mans      48 Meneurs d'allures           3:58.04,2   1:44.26,4    (36)  MH4      100.  ¦  1:56.29 1260.¦ 2:01.35  652.¦
  890. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       3:58.05,7   1:44.27,9   (997)  MH5      19.   ¦  1:58.14 1320.¦ 1:59.51  601.¦
  891. Rentsch Peter                       59 Wollerau                    3:58.07,1   1:44.29,3  (1512)  MH3      344.  ¦  1:43.08  675.¦ 2:14.59  978.¦
  892. Lehmann Alain                       68 Grandcour                   3:58.07,3   1:44.29,5  (2147)  MH2      338.  ¦  1:48.14  903.¦ 2:09.52  868.¦
  893. Lazzarotto Christophe               70 F-Crolles                   3:58.10,7   1:44.32,9  (1133)  MH2      339.  ¦  1:37.11  398.¦ 2:20.59 1088.¦
  894. Couteau Xavier, F-Vertou            66 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,7   1:44.36,9   (494)  MH2      340.  ¦  1:49.24  946.¦ 2:08.50  842.¦
  895. Tillard Jean-Pierre, F-St Thibault  59 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:58.19,2   1:44.41,4  (1822)  MH3      345.  ¦  1:55.27 1195.¦ 2:02.52  685.¦
  896. Moser Werner                        49 Felsberg                    3:58.21,4   1:44.43,6  (1326)  MH4      101.  ¦  1:55.25 1193.¦ 2:02.55  686.¦
  897. Melamies Vesa-Robert                43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          3:58.21,6   1:44.43,8  (1266)  MH5      20.   ¦  1:56.22 1251.¦ 2:01.59  660.¦
  898. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 3:58.23,0   1:44.45,2   (640)  MH3      346.  ¦  1:56.30 1264.¦ 2:01.52  659.¦
  899. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                        3:58.25,8   1:44.48,0   (889)  MH2      341.  ¦  1:48.43  921.¦ 2:09.42  863.¦
  899. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       3:58.25,8   1:44.48,0  (1513)  MH3      347.  ¦  1:48.53  931.¦ 2:09.32  860.¦
  901. Tschachtli Christian                73 Meyriez                     3:58.26,1   1:44.48,3  (1834)  MH2      342.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  902. Schwab Bernhard                     68 Bolken                      3:58.26,2   1:44.48,4  (1684)  MH2      343.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  903. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:58.29,7   1:44.51,9   (461)  MH2      344.  ¦  1:55.00 1183.¦ 2:03.29  704.¦
  904. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    3:58.30,6   1:44.52,8  (2009)  MH2      345.  ¦  1:56.49 1282.¦ 2:01.41  655.¦
  905. Cox Barry                           75 GB-London E14 8NN           3:58.32,3   1:44.54,5   (495)  MH1      92.   ¦  2:01.33 1374.¦ 1:56.58  522.¦
  906. Sansberro Didier                    68 F-Bures sur Yvette          3:58.34,1   1:44.56,3  (1611)  MH2      346.  ¦  1:43.09  677.¦ 2:15.25  984.¦
  907. Wenger Adrian                       68 Adliswil                    3:58.37,4   1:44.59,6  (1928)  MH2      347.  ¦  1:52.29 1108.¦ 2:06.07  772.¦
  908. Paratte Gerard                      71 Lausanne                    3:58.41,0   1:45.03,2  (1404)  MH2      348.  ¦  1:45.25  800.¦ 2:13.15  936.¦
  909. Scherer Martin                      75 Baar                        3:58.43,0   1:45.05,2  (2143)  MH1      93.   ¦  1:43.11  683.¦ 2:15.31  989.¦
  910. Gobat Dominique                     79 Lausanne                    3:58.46,2   1:45.08,4   (816)  MH1      94.   ¦  1:41.26  580.¦ 2:17.20 1022.¦
  911. Suzuki Takao, JPN-005-0022 Hokkaido 46 Kintetsu International I    3:58.53,1   1:45.15,3  (1788)  MH4      102.  ¦  1:46.04  837.¦ 2:12.49  928.¦
  912. Denniel Patrice                     73 Noës                        3:58.54,2   1:45.16,4   (548)  MH2      349.  ¦  1:55.48 1217.¦ 2:03.05  694.¦
  913. Morand Jean-Marc                    46 F-Grenoble                  3:58.57,3   1:45.19,5  (1318)  MH4      103.  ¦  1:57.26 1302.¦ 2:01.31  651.¦
  914. Bamat Pierre                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:59.04,4   1:45.26,6  (2092)  MH2      350.  ¦  1:47.25  876.¦ 2:11.39  906.¦
  915. Ruggier Mario                       63 F-Segny                     3:59.05,6   1:45.27,8  (1592)  MH3      348.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  916. Berchtold Urs                       68 Liebefeld                   3:59.08,4   1:45.30,6   (236)  MH2      351.  ¦  2:01.08 1364.¦ 1:57.59  554.¦
  917. Martignoni Geo                      71 Valeyres sous Montagny      3:59.14,9   1:45.37,1  (1234)  MH2      352.  ¦  1:45.25  799.¦ 2:13.49  949.¦
  918. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     3:59.16,8   1:45.39,0   (125)  MH2      353.  ¦  1:53.22 1133.¦ 2:05.54  768.¦
  919. Rossi Tristan, Pully                76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   3:59.18,2   1:45.40,4  (1570)  MH1      95.   ¦  1:37.07  393.¦ 2:22.10 1109.¦
  920. Bruder Achim                        71 Lausanne                    3:59.18,8   1:45.41,0   (346)  MH2      354.  ¦  1:54.57 1181.¦ 2:04.20  723.¦
  921. Geelink Frank                       68 NL-Rotterdam 3071 ma        3:59.19,2   1:45.41,4   (780)  MH2      355.  ¦  1:54.58 1182.¦ 2:04.21  724.¦
  922. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  3:59.36,7   1:45.58,9   (973)  MH1      96.   ¦  1:44.03  760.¦ 2:15.32  991.¦
  923. Chauchard Marc                      52 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:59.38,0   1:46.00,2   (438)  MH4      104.  ¦  1:48.01  897.¦ 2:11.36  905.¦
  924. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    3:59.47,6   1:46.09,8  (1528)  MH3      349.  ¦  1:49.08  936.¦ 2:10.39  889.¦
  925. Rapp Didier, Monnaz                 72 Team UBS SA                 4:00.01,7   1:46.23,9  (1494)  MH2      356.  ¦  1:50.33  998.¦ 2:09.28  859.¦
  926. Hager Michel                        70 Wettswil                    4:00.10,5   1:46.32,7   (884)  MH2      357.  ¦  1:47.54  893.¦ 2:12.16  918.¦
  927. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:00.13,2   1:46.35,4  (1087)  MH2      358.  ¦  1:55.52 1222.¦ 2:04.21  724.¦
  928. Sola I  Caros José Maria            80 Corcelles NE                4:00.17,0   1:46.39,2  (2162)  MH1      97.   ¦  1:50.49 1013.¦ 2:09.27  858.¦
  929. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          4:00.19,7   1:46.41,9   (747)  MH3      350.  ¦  1:49.12  938.¦ 2:11.07  898.¦
  930. Monteny Wim                         73 B-Antwerpen                 4:00.37,6   1:46.59,8  (1314)  MH2      359.  ¦  2:02.30 1390.¦ 1:58.06  560.¦
  931. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                4:00.38,4   1:47.00,6   (552)  MH1      98.   ¦  1:54.11 1160.¦ 2:06.26  780.¦
  932. Te Heesen Stephan                   59 Kefikon                     4:00.42,8   1:47.05,0  (1805)  MH3      351.  ¦  2:00.52 1362.¦ 1:59.50  600.¦
  933. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   4:00.46,6   1:47.08,8  (2169)  MH2      360.  ¦  1:47.47  889.¦ 2:12.58  932.¦
  934. Tahon Alain                         61 F-Lyon 07                   4:00.59,3   1:47.21,5  (2019)  MH3      352.  ¦  1:50.53 1023.¦ 2:10.05  878.¦
  935. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:01.00,9   1:47.23,1  (1162)  MH3      353.  ¦  1:50.55 1027.¦ 2:10.05  877.¦
  936. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               4:01.01,3   1:47.23,5  (1011)  MH3      354.  ¦  1:47.26  877.¦ 2:13.35  944.¦
  937. Pavan Jean-Paul                     56 F-Fleury la Vallée          4:01.07,1   1:47.29,3  (1412)  MH3      355.  ¦  1:56.09 1238.¦ 2:04.57  748.¦
  938. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:01.08,9   1:47.31,1   (643)  MH3      356.  ¦  1:51.19 1059.¦ 2:09.49  867.¦
  939. Allard François, F-Montrouge        57 Planet-Tours I              4:01.14,0   1:47.36,2   (134)  MH3      357.  ¦  1:51.20 1060.¦ 2:09.53  869.¦
  940. Thierry Laurent                     72 Gland                       4:01.14,6   1:47.36,8  (1816)  MH2      361.  ¦  1:37.32  429.¦ 2:23.41 1132.¦
  941. Dolard Thierry                      57 F-Villeurbanne              4:01.16,2   1:47.38,4   (574)  MH3      358.  ¦  1:47.48  890.¦ 2:13.28  943.¦
  941. Schütz Daniel                       62 Steffisburg                 4:01.16,2   1:47.38,4  (1683)  MH3      358.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  943. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                        4:01.18,2   1:47.40,4  (1020)  MH3      360.  ¦  1:53.32 1138.¦ 2:07.45  823.¦
  944. Keller Max                          45 Hölstein                    4:01.24,4   1:47.46,6  (1044)  MH4      105.  ¦  1:45.53  825.¦ 2:15.31  988.¦
  945. Vachoud Gilles                      65 F-EVIAN                     4:01.29,7   1:47.51,9  (1842)  MH2      362.  ¦  1:43.43  739.¦ 2:17.46 1033.¦
  946. Lamas Xoan                          69 Monthey                     4:01.42,8   1:48.05,0  (1108)  MH2      363.  ¦  1:51.18 1058.¦ 2:10.24  886.¦
  947. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:48.05,5   (481)  MH3      361.  ¦  1:44.07  763.¦ 2:17.35 1031.¦
  947. Duquette Richard                    60 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:48.05,5   (622)  MH3      361.  ¦  1:49.20  945.¦ 2:12.22  919.¦
  949. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      4:01.54,8   1:48.17,0  (1544)  MH5      21.   ¦  1:48.30  914.¦ 2:13.24  941.¦
  950. Decosterd Laurent Arthur            59 Pully                       4:02.00,2   1:48.22,4  (2046)  MH3      363.  ¦  1:53.32 1137.¦ 2:08.27  833.¦
  951. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  4:02.04,0   1:48.26,2  (1992)  MH4      106.  ¦  1:42.59  648.¦ 2:19.04 1059.¦
  952. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 4:02.06,5   1:48.28,7   (995)  MH2      364.  ¦  1:33.52  256.¦ 2:28.14 1212.¦
  953. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      4:02.10,1   1:48.32,3  (1380)  MH4      107.  ¦  1:50.47 1008.¦ 2:11.22  900.¦
  954. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:02.13,6   1:48.35,8   (690)  MH4      108.  ¦  1:53.51 1148.¦ 2:08.22  831.¦
  955. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   4:02.22,0   1:48.44,2   (575)  MH3      364.  ¦  1:44.47  784.¦ 2:17.34 1030.¦
  956. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   4:02.29,3   1:48.51,5  (1897)  MH1      99.   ¦  1:50.46 1005.¦ 2:11.43  908.¦
  957. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       4:02.32,7   1:48.54,9  (2153)  MH3      365.  ¦  1:48.41  919.¦ 2:13.51  950.¦
  958. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   4:02.34,2   1:48.56,4  (1749)  MH3      366.  ¦  1:41.12  572.¦ 2:21.22 1094.¦
  959. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            4:02.36,2   1:48.58,4   (253)  MH2      365.  ¦  1:38.03  451.¦ 2:24.32 1147.¦
  960. Espach Michel, F-Aurec              59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:02.37,1   1:48.59,3   (661)  MH3      367.  ¦  1:49.25  948.¦ 2:13.11  935.¦
  961. Hornemann Boris                     69 Savigny                     4:02.37,5   1:48.59,7   (930)  MH2      366.  ¦  1:55.30 1199.¦ 2:07.07  800.¦
  962. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    4:02.40,9   1:49.03,1   (291)  MH2      367.  ¦  1:42.08  604.¦ 2:20.32 1077.¦
  963. Dreher Don                          62 F-Juvigny                   4:02.44,8   1:49.07,0   (588)  MH3      368.  ¦  1:44.24  774.¦ 2:18.19 1045.¦
  964. Rey Julien                          85 Coppet                      4:02.48,0   1:49.10,2  (1521)  MH1      100.  ¦  1:48.11  901.¦ 2:14.36  965.¦
  965. Arnaud Jean-Marc, F-St étienne      61 Conseil général de la Loi   4:02.55,2   1:49.17,4   (155)  MH3      369.  ¦  1:55.46 1215.¦ 2:07.08  802.¦
  966. Aguillon Jean-Claude                40 F-Chatellerault             4:03.01,0   1:49.23,2   (120)  MH5      22.   ¦  1:54.08 1156.¦ 2:08.52  844.¦
  967. Gargate Jose                        56 Morges                      4:03.15,2   1:49.37,4   (760)  MH3      370.  ¦  1:47.44  885.¦ 2:15.30  987.¦
  968. Carton Gaëtan, F-St Cyprien         68 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.17,4   1:49.39,6   (398)  MH2      368.  ¦  1:56.22 1252.¦ 2:06.54  791.¦
  969. Consigny Alain                      46 F-Roquefort les Pins        4:03.21,9   1:49.44,1   (473)  MH4      109.  ¦  1:58.32 1323.¦ 2:04.49  743.¦
  970. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:03.27,7   1:49.49,9  (1021)  MH3      371.  ¦  1:56.18 1244.¦ 2:07.09  803.¦
  971. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    4:03.28,5   1:49.50,7  (2041)  MH4      110.  ¦  1:51.41 1085.¦ 2:11.46  910.¦
  972. Rochet Pascal, F-St étienne         60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.29,7   1:49.51,9  (1551)  MH3      372.  ¦  1:51.04 1041.¦ 2:12.25  921.¦
  973. Laroche Didier                      62 F-Montcenis                 4:03.32,2   1:49.54,4  (1127)  MH3      373.  ¦  1:48.43  923.¦ 2:14.48  969.¦
  974. Ecoiffier Michel                    58 F-Syam                      4:03.41,8   1:50.04,0   (636)  MH3      374.  ¦  1:43.03  662.¦ 2:20.38 1080.¦
  975. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              4:03.42,8   1:50.05,0   (800)  MH4      111.  ¦  1:50.46 1006.¦ 2:12.56  931.¦
  976. Wainsenker Serge                    71 St-Imier                    4:03.44,1   1:50.06,3  (1903)  MH2      369.  ¦  1:56.27 1257.¦ 2:07.16  808.¦
  977. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:03.47,2   1:50.09,4  (1500)  MH3      375.  ¦  1:45.31  807.¦ 2:18.16 1043.¦
  978. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    70 Founex                      4:03.53,4   1:50.15,6  (1804)  MH2      370.  ¦  1:50.07  977.¦ 2:13.46  948.¦
  979. Chatry Patrice                      76 F-évian les Bains           4:04.03,1   1:50.25,3   (436)  MH1      101.  ¦  1:48.45  925.¦ 2:15.17  981.¦
  980. Subervie Jean                       35 F-St Pe de Bigorre          4:04.08,9   1:50.31,1  (1779)  MH5      23.   ¦  1:56.28 1258.¦ 2:07.40  819.¦
  981. Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                       4:04.11,4   1:50.33,6  (7313)  MH2      371.  ¦  1:52.10 1100.¦ 2:12.01  913.¦
  982. Neuert Markus                       74 GB-London SE10 9DT          4:04.13,5   1:50.35,7  (1361)  MH2      372.  ¦  1:54.11 1159.¦ 2:10.02  874.¦
  983. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.17,1   1:50.39,3   (448)  MH2      373.  ¦  1:47.44  883.¦ 2:16.33 1004.¦
  984. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:04.22,8   1:50.45,0   (199)  MH2      374.  ¦  1:51.17 1057.¦ 2:13.05  933.¦
  985. Le Corre  Marc                      77 F-Paray Vieille Poste       4:04.30,3   1:50.52,5  (2135)  MH1      102.  ¦  1:38.49  472.¦ 2:25.41 1168.¦
  986. Hoffmann Günter, D-Ahnatal          42 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:04.36,4   1:50.58,6   (923)  MH5      24.   ¦  1:53.56 1150.¦ 2:10.39  890.¦
  987. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                   4:04.39,3   1:51.01,5  (1568)  MH3      376.  ¦  1:55.34 1203.¦ 2:09.04  850.¦
  988. Lopez Jose, Lausanne                75 Sport'Ouverte               4:04.40,0   1:51.02,2  (1181)  MH1      103.  ¦  1:54.41 1174.¦ 2:09.58  871.¦
  989. Pagnot Philippe                     58 F-Valdahon                  4:04.40,1   1:51.02,3  (1396)  MH3      377.  ¦  1:55.55 1223.¦ 2:08.45  840.¦
  990. Emeri Jean-Francois                 60 Lausanne                    4:04.48,0   1:51.10,2   (655)  MH3      378.  ¦  1:43.36  728.¦ 2:21.11 1090.¦
  991. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            4:04.48,6   1:51.10,8  (1278)  MH4      112.  ¦  1:54.13 1161.¦ 2:10.35  888.¦
  992. John Peter                          61 D-Herrenberg                4:04.49,7   1:51.11,9   (999)  MH3      379.  ¦  1:48.28  911.¦ 2:16.21  997.¦
  993. Joux Philippe, F-Herblay            62 USC Peugot Citroen          4:04.50,2   1:51.12,4  (1013)  MH3      380.  ¦  1:50.08  979.¦ 2:14.41  967.¦
  994. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 4:04.53,0   1:51.15,2  (2152)  MH3      381.  ¦  1:53.23 1134.¦ 2:11.29  903.¦
  995. Streiff Jacques                     57 Nyon                        4:05.06,7   1:51.28,9  (1766)  MH3      382.  ¦  1:45.49  823.¦ 2:19.17 1061.¦
  996. Magoni Laurent                      74 F-Peyrieu                   4:05.15,4   1:51.37,6  (1207)  MH2      375.  ¦  1:50.49 1011.¦ 2:14.26  961.¦
  997. Jardinaud Pierre, F-St Sauveur les  64 Marchant Claudine           4:05.18,8   1:51.41,0   (985)  MH3      383.  ¦  1:55.22 1192.¦ 2:09.56  870.¦
  998. Bouillon Olivier                    66 F-Nancy                     4:05.21,5   1:51.43,7   (310)  MH2      376.  ¦  1:45.41  819.¦ 2:19.39 1067.¦
  999. Varetto Stefano                     60 F-Monaco                    4:05.35,8   1:51.58,0  (1853)  MH3      384.  ¦  1:50.47 1007.¦ 2:14.48  970.¦
 1000. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    4:05.42,4   1:52.04,6   (128)  MH3      385.  ¦  1:44.22  772.¦ 2:21.19 1093.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.