classement

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - Marathon Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 2:13.37,8)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kipkorir David                      78 KEN-Kenya                   2:13.37,8       -----     (6)  MH1      1.    ¦  1:06.24    1.¦ 1:07.13    2.¦
    2. Weyessa Urguessa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                2:16.06,4      2.28,6    (12)  MH1      2.    ¦  1:06.25    3.¦ 1:09.41    3.¦
    3. Kipsaina Jonathan                   73 KEN-Kenya                   2:16.16,2      2.38,4     (9)  MH2      1.    ¦  1:06.24    2.¦ 1:09.51    4.¦
    4. Cheruyiot Philippe                  72 KEN-Kenia                   2:21.33,6      7.55,8     (7)  MH2      2.    ¦  1:07.18    4.¦ 1:14.14    6.¦
    5. Muli Samson Lila                    69 KEN-Kenya                   2:23.11,0      9.33,2     (3)  MH2      3.    ¦  1:10.38    6.¦ 1:12.32    5.¦
    6. Disassa Dabessa                     72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:23.30,0      9.52,2     (5)  MH2      4.    ¦  1:07.19    5.¦ 1:16.10    7.¦
    7. Guyon Jean-Luc, F-Zillisheim        69 Dossard Préférentiel        2:34.39,6     21.01,8   (872)  MH2      5.    ¦  1:15.21   10.¦ 1:19.18    8.¦
    8. Sciarrotta Gioacchino               70 I-Susa                      2:35.19,1     21.41,3  (1691)  MH2      6.    ¦  1:15.17    9.¦ 1:20.01   10.¦
    9. Bouchardy Michel                    61 F-St Alban Leysse           2:36.08,9     22.31,1   (308)  MH3      1.    ¦  1:16.35   11.¦ 1:19.33    9.¦
   10. Carloz Didier                       66 F-Ville la Grand            2:39.15,2     25.37,4   (393)  MH2      7.    ¦  1:17.37   12.¦ 1:21.37   11.¦
   11. Lagouge Gilles                      68 F-Voreppe                   2:40.51,4     27.13,6  (1104)  MH2      8.    ¦  1:17.50   13.¦ 1:23.00   14.¦
   12. Aucouturier Julien                  81 F-Clermont-ferrand          2:42.27,7     28.49,9   (166)  MH1      3.    ¦  1:19.06   17.¦ 1:23.21   15.¦
   13. Anato Lalimo                        72 ETH-Ethiopie                2:43.06,3     29.28,5    (10)  MH2      9.    ¦  1:11.46    7.¦ 1:31.20   48.¦
   14. Single Patrick                      62 D-Konstanz                  2:43.11,1     29.33,3  (1717)  MH3      2.    ¦  1:20.48   26.¦ 1:22.22   12.¦
   15. Wagner Jürgen, D-Ahnatal            67 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     2:43.31,4     29.53,6  (2011)  MH2      10.   ¦  1:19.14   20.¦ 1:24.16   17.¦
   16. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  2:43.34,1     29.56,3   (669)  MH2      11.   ¦  1:20.55   29.¦ 1:22.39   13.¦
   17. Dähler Beat                         70 Kölliken                    2:44.41,8     31.04,0   (508)  MH2      12.   ¦  1:20.17   22.¦ 1:24.24   18.¦
   18. Duhigg Brett, Vevey                 70 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:45.07,1     31.29,3   (607)  MH2      13.   ¦  1:21.30   33.¦ 1:23.36   16.¦
   19. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      2:45.54,9     32.17,1  (1128)  MH2      14.   ¦  1:19.02   16.¦ 1:26.52   25.¦
   20. Large Patrick, F-Anjoutey           64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           2:46.54,6     33.16,8  (1124)  MH3      3.    ¦  1:20.53   27.¦ 1:26.00   19.¦
   21. Salingue Bertrand, F-Grenoble       74 Dossard Préférentiel        2:46.54,8     33.17,0  (1602)  MH2      15.   ¦  1:20.46   25.¦ 1:26.08   22.¦
   22. Kaga Takenori                       68 Genève                      2:47.32,7     33.54,9  (1024)  MH2      16.   ¦  1:17.58   14.¦ 1:29.34   30.¦
   23. Launay Guy                          56 F-Corcieux                  2:47.43,4     34.05,6  (1131)  MH3      4.    ¦  1:21.39   37.¦ 1:26.04   20.¦
   24. Collot Franck                       68 F-Les Mesneux               2:48.30,0     34.52,2   (469)  MH2      17.   ¦  1:21.37   36.¦ 1:26.52   24.¦
   25. Bailly-Salins Vincent               70 F-Beaurepaire en Bresse     2:49.03,0     35.25,2   (189)  MH2      18.   ¦  1:22.54   48.¦ 1:26.08   21.¦
   26. Rodriguez Rudy, Chardonne           64 Nestlé I                    2:49.07,6     35.29,8  (1554)  MH3      5.    ¦  1:20.58   31.¦ 1:28.09   28.¦
   27. Fanchon Marc, F-Nantes              60 AS CHU Nantes               2:49.26,8     35.49,0   (673)  MH3      6.    ¦  1:21.40   39.¦ 1:27.46   27.¦
   28. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:50.11,9     36.34,1  (1875)  MH2      19.   ¦  1:18.05   15.¦ 1:32.06   53.¦
   29. Widiez David                        73 Matten                      2:50.18,1     36.40,3  (1940)  MH2      20.   ¦  1:23.56   59.¦ 1:26.22   23.¦
   30. Roul Michel, F-Reze                 61 AS CHU Nantes               2:50.21,2     36.43,4  (1576)  MH3      7.    ¦  1:22.57   50.¦ 1:27.23   26.¦
   31. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 2:50.48,3     37.10,5  (1164)  MH3      8.    ¦  1:20.34   24.¦ 1:30.14   35.¦
   32. Grandjean Sébastien, Bottens        68 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:51.44,5     38.06,7   (838)  MH2      21.   ¦  1:20.56   30.¦ 1:30.47   41.¦
   33. Chatel Eric                         65 F-Sassenage                 2:52.03,5     38.25,7   (433)  MH2      22.   ¦  1:21.31   34.¦ 1:30.32   39.¦
   34. Borloz Patrick, Corsier-sur-Vevey   71 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:52.48,9     39.11,1   (296)  MH2      23.   ¦  1:20.29   23.¦ 1:32.19   54.¦
   35. Gentet Patrick                      58 F-Avouzon                   2:53.08,2     39.30,4   (785)  MH3      9.    ¦  1:22.52   47.¦ 1:30.15   36.¦
   36. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  2:53.21,4     39.43,6  (2106)  MH1      4.    ¦  1:24.31   67.¦ 1:28.50   29.¦
   37. Kneubuhler Yann                     72 F-Annecy                    2:53.52,8     40.15,0  (1066)  MH2      24.   ¦  1:23.21   56.¦ 1:30.31   38.¦
   38. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       2:54.13,8     40.36,0  (1801)  MH3      10.   ¦  1:22.56   49.¦ 1:31.17   47.¦
   39. Burgermeister Urs                   70 Zürich                      2:55.10,1     41.32,3   (367)  MH2      25.   ¦  1:20.54   28.¦ 1:34.16   71.¦
   40. Santacroce Angelo, Ursins           66 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:55.32,4     41.54,6  (1613)  MH2      26.   ¦  1:19.07   19.¦ 1:36.24   99.¦
   41. Balard Patrice                      65 F-Cesson Sevigne            2:55.39,0     42.01,2   (192)  MH2      27.   ¦  1:25.34   74.¦ 1:30.04   32.¦
   42. Meier Christophe                    73 Bullet                      2:55.39,9     42.02,1  (1261)  MH2      28.   ¦  1:24.32   68.¦ 1:31.07   44.¦
   43. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:55.57,6     42.19,8   (322)  MH2      29.   ¦  1:23.23   57.¦ 1:32.34   56.¦
   43. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     2:55.57,6     42.19,8  (1541)  MH4      1.    ¦  1:23.10   53.¦ 1:32.47   59.¦
   45. Schnell Gerd                        57 D-Ebhausen                  2:56.05,7     42.27,9  (1672)  MH3      11.   ¦  1:25.11   71.¦ 1:30.54   42.¦
   46. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:56.08,3     42.30,5  (2124)  MH2      30.   ¦  1:26.03   82.¦ 1:30.05   34.¦
   47. Vernaz Bernard, F-Thonon les Bains  57 Creyf's II                  2:56.12,3     42.34,5  (1860)  MH3      12.   ¦  1:19.06   18.¦ 1:37.05  109.¦
   48. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   2:57.14,7     43.36,9   (256)  MH3      13.   ¦  1:21.39   38.¦ 1:35.34   86.¦
   49. Modoux Noël                         63 F-Lavans les St Claude      2:57.22,8     43.45,0  (1303)  MH3      14.   ¦  1:27.17   92.¦ 1:30.05   33.¦
   50. Afchain Laurent                     69 F-Le Mans                   2:58.03,5     44.25,7   (118)  MH2      31.   ¦  1:26.28   85.¦ 1:31.35   51.¦
   51. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  2:58.15,2     44.37,4  (1975)  MH3      15.   ¦  1:27.44  101.¦ 1:30.31   37.¦
   52. Hedouin Romuald                     74 F-La Seyne sur Mer          2:58.42,4     45.04,6   (897)  MH2      32.   ¦  1:27.32   96.¦ 1:31.09   45.¦
   53. Bourgeay Benjamin                   68 F-St Laurent d'Agny         2:58.43,1     45.05,3   (313)  MH2      33.   ¦  1:25.12   72.¦ 1:33.30   63.¦
   54. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       2:58.43,7     45.05,9   (919)  MH2      34.   ¦  1:21.53   45.¦ 1:36.50  102.¦
   55. Lable Matthieu                      73 F-Pontarlier                2:58.45,0     45.07,2  (1096)  MH2      35.   ¦  1:25.10   70.¦ 1:33.34   64.¦
   56. Annen Thierry                       69 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:58.46,0     45.08,2  (2061)  MH2      36.   ¦  1:27.49  105.¦ 1:30.56   43.¦
   57. Gellé Renaud, F-Bois le Roi         70 Dossard Préférentiel        2:58.52,4     45.14,6   (781)  MH2      37.   ¦  1:23.57   60.¦ 1:34.54   79.¦
   58. Maire Jean Luc                      68 F-Bulle                     2:58.53,7     45.15,9  (1211)  MH2      38.   ¦  1:25.45   77.¦ 1:33.08   62.¦
   59. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      2:58.57,5     45.19,7   (681)  MH1      5.    ¦  1:28.20  115.¦ 1:30.36   40.¦
   60. Pourchet Dominique                  71 F-Champier                  2:59.05,7     45.27,9  (1472)  MH2      39.   ¦  1:24.50   69.¦ 1:34.15   70.¦
   61. Blaettler Fredy                     78 Hergiswil                   2:59.38,0     46.00,2   (272)  MH1      6.    ¦  1:23.14   54.¦ 1:36.23   98.¦
   62. Achermann Erich                     68 Buochs                      3:00.01,3     46.23,5  (2157)  MH2      40.   ¦  1:24.17   65.¦ 1:35.44   88.¦
   63. Richardot Christophe                68 F-Villeparisis              3:00.02,9     46.25,1  (1530)  MH2      41.   ¦  1:28.05  112.¦ 1:31.57   52.¦
   64. Vandal Philippe                     70 F-Lannoy                    3:00.18,9     46.41,1  (1848)  MH2      42.   ¦  1:28.53  133.¦ 1:31.25   50.¦
   65. Morin Vincent                       79 F-Sable sur Sarthe          3:00.46,1     47.08,3  (1324)  MH1      7.    ¦  1:26.01   81.¦ 1:34.44   76.¦
   66. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     3:00.57,7     47.19,9   (278)  MH2      43.   ¦  1:23.00   51.¦ 1:37.57  121.¦
   67. Wägli Adrian                        76 St-Sulpice VD               3:01.01,9     47.24,1  (2063)  MH1      8.    ¦  1:29.46  172.¦ 1:31.15   46.¦
   68. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:01.05,6     47.27,8  (2018)  MH3      16.   ¦  1:29.43  170.¦ 1:31.22   49.¦
   69. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:01.09,4     47.31,6   (641)  MH2      44.   ¦  1:28.33  122.¦ 1:32.35   58.¦
   70. Ferrer Gustavo                      65 Bernex                      3:01.17,0     47.39,2   (686)  MH2      45.   ¦  1:28.21  117.¦ 1:32.55   60.¦
   71. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      3:01.25,1     47.47,3   (933)  MH3      17.   ¦  1:55.31 1201.¦ 1:05.53    1.¦
   72. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles                    3:01.28,2     47.50,4   (142)  MH4      2.    ¦  1:28.27  119.¦ 1:33.01   61.¦
   73. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             3:01.37,7     47.59,9  (2098)  MH2      46.   ¦  1:22.20   46.¦ 1:39.17  137.¦
   74. Gay Pierre                          61 F-Les Cotes d'Arey          3:01.49,5     48.11,7   (776)  MH3      18.   ¦  1:29.22  149.¦ 1:32.26   55.¦
   75. Oppliger Christophe                 72 Lonay                       3:01.51,4     48.13,6  (1388)  MH2      47.   ¦  1:27.42  100.¦ 1:34.09   67.¦
   76. Duboux Frederic                     69 Etoy                        3:02.11,0     48.33,2   (601)  MH2      48.   ¦  1:27.56  109.¦ 1:34.14   68.¦
   77. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive          3:02.18,0     48.40,2   (324)  MH3      19.   ¦  1:21.36   35.¦ 1:40.41  157.¦
   78. Borlat Gregoire                     66 Yens                        3:02.21,5     48.43,7   (294)  MH2      49.   ¦  1:29.47  173.¦ 1:32.34   57.¦
   79. Cantus Michel                       52 F-Ecrouves                  3:02.25,0     48.47,2   (387)  MH4      3.    ¦  1:27.47  104.¦ 1:34.37   75.¦
   80. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:02.26,0     48.48,2  (2104)  MH3      20.   ¦  1:26.30   86.¦ 1:35.55   89.¦
   81. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:02.29,4     48.51,6  (1358)  MH1      9.    ¦  1:26.19   84.¦ 1:36.09   94.¦
   82. Le Floch Herve                      74 F-Paris                     3:02.31,7     48.53,9  (1137)  MH2      50.   ¦  1:23.20   55.¦ 1:39.11  134.¦
   83. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           3:02.54,2     49.16,4  (1420)  MH2      51.   ¦  1:25.14   73.¦ 1:37.39  117.¦
   84. Burkart Adrian                      56 Buchrain                    3:03.01,2     49.23,4   (369)  MH3      21.   ¦  1:25.53   79.¦ 1:37.08  112.¦
   85. Delacretaz Jean-Christophe          70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:03.09,2     49.31,4   (541)  MH2      52.   ¦  1:29.10  136.¦ 1:33.58   65.¦
   86. Petit Philippe                      63 F-St Michel                 3:03.11,5     49.33,7  (1433)  MH3      22.   ¦  1:33.13  242.¦ 1:29.58   31.¦
   87. Donat Michel                        62 Pully                       3:03.25,6     49.47,8   (578)  MH3      23.   ¦  1:28.53  134.¦ 1:34.31   73.¦
   88. Escoffier Christian                 63 F-Sarras                    3:03.33,0     49.55,2   (660)  MH3      24.   ¦  1:27.11   90.¦ 1:36.21   97.¦
   89. Muscara Guy                         66 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:03.33,1     49.55,3  (1342)  MH2      53.   ¦  1:29.30  157.¦ 1:34.02   66.¦
   90. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       3:03.53,4     50.15,6  (1040)  MH3      25.   ¦  1:27.09   89.¦ 1:36.43  101.¦
   91. Emonet Alain, F-Argonay             59 Cala Course I               3:04.05,4     50.27,6   (656)  MH3      26.   ¦  1:27.45  103.¦ 1:36.19   96.¦
   92. Honorio François, F-Vaureal         53 USC Peugot Citroen          3:04.05,6     50.27,8   (929)  MH4      4.    ¦  1:25.50   78.¦ 1:38.15  127.¦
   93. Caron Xavier                        68 F-Epenoy                    3:04.07,8     50.30,0   (396)  MH2      54.   ¦  1:28.00  111.¦ 1:36.07   92.¦
   94. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:04.08,3     50.30,5  (1666)  MH1      10.   ¦  1:26.35   87.¦ 1:37.32  115.¦
   95. Renaud Christophe                   64 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:04.11,2     50.33,4  (1511)  MH3      27.   ¦  1:29.15  142.¦ 1:34.55   80.¦
   96. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:04.17,6     50.39,8   (873)  MH3      28.   ¦  1:29.16  143.¦ 1:35.00   81.¦
   97. Gros Laurent                        66 F-St Mathieu de Treviers    3:04.18,4     50.40,6   (851)  MH2      55.   ¦  1:29.31  158.¦ 1:34.47   77.¦
   98. Vouillerot Didier                   56 F-évian les Bains           3:04.22,6     50.44,8  (1895)  MH3      29.   ¦  1:28.44  127.¦ 1:35.37   87.¦
   99. Riemann Axel                        71 Genève                      3:04.40,5     51.02,7  (1536)  MH2      56.   ¦  1:30.18  191.¦ 1:34.21   72.¦
  100. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    3:04.45,7     51.07,9  (1065)  MH3      30.   ¦  1:29.26  153.¦ 1:35.18   85.¦
  101. Maggini-Avanzini Ildo               63 Bombinasco                  3:05.53,4     52.15,6  (1203)  MH3      31.   ¦  1:30.50  202.¦ 1:35.02   82.¦
  102. Verschure Paul                      62 Zürich                      3:05.54,4     52.16,6  (1862)  MH3      32.   ¦  1:27.51  106.¦ 1:38.03  124.¦
  103. Marinoni Eric                       66 F-Besancon                  3:06.03,9     52.26,1  (1231)  MH2      57.   ¦  1:29.57  181.¦ 1:36.06   91.¦
  104. Laumont Patrick                     57 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:06.14,5     52.36,7  (1130)  MH3      33.   ¦  1:30.06  185.¦ 1:36.08   93.¦
  105. Champtoussel Christian, F-Bermont   71 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:06.15,5     52.37,7   (416)  MH2      58.   ¦  1:21.48   44.¦ 1:44.27  213.¦
  106. Fleischer Daniel                    76 D-Konstanz                  3:06.18,7     52.40,9   (701)  MH1      11.   ¦  1:31.31  213.¦ 1:34.47   78.¦
  107. Marazzita Giuseppe, Pully           73 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:06.31,1     52.53,3  (1223)  MH2      59.   ¦  1:29.40  166.¦ 1:36.50  103.¦
  108. Olivetto Gérard                     58 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:06.38,2     53.00,4  (1384)  MH3      34.   ¦  1:29.30  156.¦ 1:37.07  111.¦
  109. Barre Cédric                        78 Lausanne                    3:07.09,4     53.31,6   (203)  MH1      12.   ¦  1:29.29  155.¦ 1:37.40  118.¦
  110. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:07.38,8     54.01,0   (350)  MH3      35.   ¦  1:28.09  114.¦ 1:39.29  139.¦
  111. Harter Jean-Luc                     67 Ostermundigen               3:07.41,8     54.04,0  (2110)  MH2      60.   ¦  1:29.31  159.¦ 1:38.10  126.¦
  112. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    3:07.50,5     54.12,7  (1374)  MH3      36.   ¦  1:30.11  189.¦ 1:37.39  116.¦
  113. Durrieu Sebastien                   80 F-Gennevilliers             3:08.06,7     54.28,9   (627)  MH1      13.   ¦  1:28.06  113.¦ 1:39.59  146.¦
  114. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          3:08.11,3     54.33,5  (1385)  MH2      61.   ¦  1:29.27  154.¦ 1:38.43  130.¦
  115. Alaiz Philippe, F-Genay             63 Alstom'Riders               3:08.29,9     54.52,1   (129)  MH3      37.   ¦  1:29.17  144.¦ 1:39.12  135.¦
  116. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                      3:08.34,1     54.56,3   (802)  MH2      62.   ¦  1:32.00  222.¦ 1:36.34  100.¦
  117. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:08.34,2     54.56,4  (2129)  MH3      38.   ¦  1:29.32  161.¦ 1:39.01  133.¦
  118. Munro Colin                         64 Fribourg                    3:08.57,5     55.19,7  (1338)  MH3      39.   ¦  1:34.41  278.¦ 1:34.15   69.¦
  119. Juret Bernard                       47 F-Crissey                   3:09.05,4     55.27,6  (1023)  MH4      5.    ¦  1:29.34  164.¦ 1:39.30  141.¦
  120. Bouyousfi Farid                     61 F-Briancon                  3:09.17,7     55.39,9   (321)  MH3      40.   ¦  1:34.44  281.¦ 1:34.33   74.¦
  121. Chillet Christian                   59 F-Larajasse                 3:09.25,6     55.47,8   (445)  MH3      41.   ¦  1:28.47  130.¦ 1:40.37  154.¦
  122. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   3:09.34,2     55.56,4   (941)  MH2      63.   ¦  1:29.49  174.¦ 1:39.45  143.¦
  123. Vachot Philippe, F-Ste-Foy-Lès-Lyon 63 Dossard Préférentiel        3:09.44,0     56.06,2  (1841)  MH3      42.   ¦  1:24.16   64.¦ 1:45.27  237.¦
  124. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      3:09.50,3     56.12,5   (963)  MH3      43.   ¦  1:29.26  152.¦ 1:40.23  151.¦
  125. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    3:09.51,3     56.13,5  (1948)  MH2      64.   ¦  1:27.52  107.¦ 1:41.59  175.¦
  126. Michel Dominique                    66 Sierre                      3:09.54,0     56.16,2  (1292)  MH2      65.   ¦  1:28.26  118.¦ 1:41.28  166.¦
  127. Galicia Alfredo                     66 F-Angers                    3:10.01,5     56.23,7  (2137)  MH2      66.   ¦  1:29.33  163.¦ 1:40.28  152.¦
  128. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                      3:10.15,4     56.37,6   (834)  MH2      67.   ¦  1:28.28  120.¦ 1:41.47  172.¦
  129. Balard Frederic                     68 F-St Arnoult                3:10.17,3     56.39,5   (191)  MH2      68.   ¦  1:26.55   88.¦ 1:43.21  190.¦
  130. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          3:10.19,9     56.42,1   (808)  MH2      69.   ¦  1:29.12  138.¦ 1:41.07  163.¦
  131. Jund Patrice                        71 F-Mulhouse                  3:10.25,9     56.48,1  (1018)  MH2      70.   ¦  1:31.30  212.¦ 1:38.55  131.¦
  132. Robinson Douglas                    68 Dietikon                    3:10.35,3     56.57,5  (1547)  MH2      71.   ¦  1:34.32  274.¦ 1:36.03   90.¦
  133. Favre Marc-Antoine                  67 Genève                      3:11.18,0     57.40,2   (680)  MH2      72.   ¦  1:34.14  264.¦ 1:37.03  108.¦
  134. Villiers Jim                        71 Oberwil BL                  3:11.27,5     57.49,7  (2138)  MH2      73.   ¦  1:21.12   32.¦ 1:50.15  353.¦
  135. Roux Olivier                        83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:11.34,8     57.57,0  (1579)  MH1      14.   ¦  1:34.34  276.¦ 1:37.00  107.¦
  136. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:11.41,9     58.04,1   (582)  MH3      44.   ¦  1:27.57  110.¦ 1:43.44  194.¦
  137. Reveillard Philippe, Chexbres       63 Nestlé I                    3:11.45,9     58.08,1  (1517)  MH3      45.   ¦  1:34.17  267.¦ 1:37.28  114.¦
  138. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:11.53,1     58.15,3   (693)  MH3      46.   ¦  1:29.22  148.¦ 1:42.30  179.¦
  139. Fritz Marc                          66 F-Toulon                    3:11.54,5     58.16,7   (737)  MH2      74.   ¦  1:31.05  205.¦ 1:40.49  160.¦
  140. Girka Stéphane                      59 F-Grenoble                  3:11.55,4     58.17,6   (813)  MH3      47.   ¦  1:31.15  206.¦ 1:40.40  156.¦
  141. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                       3:12.16,3     58.38,5   (384)  MH2      75.   ¦  1:37.01  383.¦ 1:35.14   84.¦
  141. Diener Markus                       61 Gossau                      3:12.16,3     58.38,5   (562)  MH3      48.   ¦  1:30.31  198.¦ 1:41.45  171.¦
  143. Tilly Gilles, F-Le Mans             68 Meneurs d'allures           3:12.20,4     58.42,6    (31)  MH2      76.   ¦  1:29.13  139.¦ 1:43.07  186.¦
  144. Scherrer Sébastien                  70 F-Dolving                   3:12.25,2     58.47,4  (1647)  MH2      77.   ¦  1:35.17  298.¦ 1:37.07  110.¦
  145. Roy Didier                          70 F-Arcon                     3:12.27,9     58.50,1  (1580)  MH2      78.   ¦  1:35.28  308.¦ 1:36.59  105.¦
  146. Primault Eric                       61 F-Brest                     3:12.29,4     58.51,6  (1476)  MH3      49.   ¦  1:31.19  210.¦ 1:41.09  164.¦
  147. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht                   3:12.35,7     58.57,9  (1996)  MH3      50.   ¦  1:28.41  126.¦ 1:43.53  198.¦
  148. Berthoz David                       72 F-Belfort                   3:12.39,1     59.01,3   (252)  MH2      79.   ¦  1:35.25  306.¦ 1:37.14  113.¦
  149. Sartoni Raphael                     69 Choëx                       3:12.39,3     59.01,5  (1620)  MH2      80.   ¦  1:33.24  247.¦ 1:39.14  136.¦
  150. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:12.43,2     59.05,4  (1823)  MH1      15.   ¦  1:27.35   97.¦ 1:45.08  229.¦
  151. Petit Michel, F-Firminy             71 Conseil général de la Loi   3:12.44,2     59.06,4  (1432)  MH2      81.   ¦  1:25.35   75.¦ 1:47.08  280.¦
  152. Atrax Christophe                    68 F-Marssac                   3:12.46,8     59.09,0   (163)  MH2      82.   ¦  1:37.43  436.¦ 1:35.03   83.¦
  153. Kneubühl Hans                       69 Zürich                      3:12.48,3     59.10,5  (1064)  MH2      83.   ¦  1:33.12  241.¦ 1:39.35  142.¦
  154. Chatel Jean-Claude, F-Pringy        62 Cala Course I               3:13.01,8     59.24,0   (434)  MH3      51.   ¦  1:30.21  193.¦ 1:42.40  180.¦
  155. Soleil Paul-Jean                    68 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:13.07,7     59.29,9  (1726)  MH2      84.   ¦  1:35.22  301.¦ 1:37.44  119.¦
  156. Goutagny Georges                    62 F-Pomeys                    3:13.09,5     59.31,7   (832)  MH3      52.   ¦  1:28.51  132.¦ 1:44.18  209.¦
  157. Plaineau Yonnel                     59 F-Royan                     3:13.26,2     59.48,4  (2029)  MH3      53.   ¦  1:29.41  167.¦ 1:43.44  195.¦
  158. Tissot Pascal, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:13.36,9     59.59,1  (2001)  MH3      54.   ¦  1:37.17  409.¦ 1:36.19   95.¦
  159. Andrey Marcel                       56 Le Séchey                   3:13.37,9   1:00.00,1  (2121)  MH3      55.   ¦  1:32.56  236.¦ 1:40.41  158.¦
  160. Talamona Marcel                     68 Bulle                       3:13.38,9   1:00.01,1  (2080)  MH2      85.   ¦  1:25.58   80.¦ 1:47.40  289.¦
  161. Scholz Eddy                         59 F-Durrenbach                3:13.45,1   1:00.07,3  (1673)  MH3      56.   ¦  1:35.22  302.¦ 1:38.22  128.¦
  162. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.47,1   1:00.09,3   (991)  MH3      57.   ¦  1:29.52  178.¦ 1:43.54  199.¦
  163. Carotenuto Francesco                55 F-Bassens                   3:13.50,5   1:00.12,7   (397)  MH3      58.   ¦  1:34.54  284.¦ 1:38.55  132.¦
  164. Portoles Robert                     55 F-Lattes                    3:13.56,0   1:00.18,2  (1468)  MH3      59.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  165. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                     3:14.13,6   1:00.35,8   (342)  MH5      1.    ¦  1:31.02  204.¦ 1:43.10  188.¦
  166. Frei Thomas                         64 Andwil SG                   3:14.16,0   1:00.38,2  (2062)  MH3      60.   ¦  1:29.40  165.¦ 1:44.35  217.¦
  167. Lopez René, F-Le Plessis Bouchard   53 Planet-Tours I              3:14.17,6   1:00.39,8  (1182)  MH4      6.    ¦  1:37.18  411.¦ 1:36.59  105.¦
  168. Le Verge Nicolas                    72 F-Brest                     3:14.18,3   1:00.40,5  (1141)  MH2      86.   ¦  1:31.16  208.¦ 1:43.01  185.¦
  169. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:14.18,8   1:00.41,0  (1217)  MH2      87.   ¦  1:28.33  122.¦ 1:45.44  246.¦
  170. Reguin Stéphane                     60 Petit-Lancy                 3:14.20,3   1:00.42,5  (1502)  MH3      61.   ¦  1:27.36   99.¦ 1:46.43  273.¦
  171. Pecorini Cedric                     68 Borex                       3:14.20,5   1:00.42,7  (1416)  MH2      88.   ¦  1:28.20  116.¦ 1:45.59  253.¦
  172. Perot Cyril                         78 F-Grenoble                  3:14.27,5   1:00.49,7  (1424)  MH1      16.   ¦  1:33.31  249.¦ 1:40.55  161.¦
  173. Schlatter Adrian                    65 Basel                       3:14.31,6   1:00.53,8  (1653)  MH2      89.   ¦  1:27.35   98.¦ 1:46.55  277.¦
  174. Vasallucci Marc                     62 F-Marigny                   3:14.35,2   1:00.57,4  (1854)  MH3      62.   ¦  1:28.47  129.¦ 1:45.48  247.¦
  175. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    3:14.36,3   1:00.58,5  (2051)  MH3      63.   ¦  1:33.51  255.¦ 1:40.45  159.¦
  176. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                      3:14.36,9   1:00.59,1  (1233)  MH2      90.   ¦  1:35.13  296.¦ 1:39.23  138.¦
  177. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:14.37,7   1:00.59,9   (359)  MH1      17.   ¦  1:30.46  201.¦ 1:43.51  197.¦
  178. Vernay Stephane, F-Le Mans          73 Meneurs d'allures           3:14.39,5   1:01.01,7    (32)  MH2      91.   ¦  1:36.49  363.¦ 1:37.49  120.¦
  179. Illigmann Rainer, D-Ahnatal         74 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:14.47,2   1:01.09,4   (950)  MH2      92.   ¦  1:30.12  190.¦ 1:44.35  216.¦
  180. Thomas Jean Marc                    55 F-Monnet la Ville           3:14.47,3   1:01.09,5  (1819)  MH3      64.   ¦  1:34.58  287.¦ 1:39.49  145.¦
  181. Longhini Joseph                     61 F-Bevy                      3:14.49,6   1:01.11,8  (1178)  MH3      65.   ¦  1:37.51  444.¦ 1:36.58  104.¦
  182. Benier Dominique                    57 F-Issoire                   3:14.50,2   1:01.12,4   (229)  MH3      66.   ¦  1:29.42  168.¦ 1:45.07  228.¦
  183. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               3:15.01,4   1:01.23,6   (799)  MH2      93.   ¦  1:29.05  135.¦ 1:45.56  252.¦
  184. Cruchaud Yvan                       66 Lausanne                    3:15.01,6   1:01.23,8   (498)  MH2      94.   ¦  1:37.03  388.¦ 1:37.58  122.¦
  185. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         3:15.06,5   1:01.28,7   (386)  MH3      67.   ¦  1:35.36  316.¦ 1:39.29  140.¦
  186. Riehm Rainer                        65 Bern                        3:15.21,1   1:01.43,3  (1535)  MH2      95.   ¦  1:27.27   94.¦ 1:47.54  293.¦
  187. Schürch Daniel                      74 Greifensee                  3:15.33,8   1:01.56,0  (1682)  MH2      96.   ¦  1:30.02  183.¦ 1:45.31  240.¦
  188. Camenisch Jan                       68 Rüschlikon                  3:15.56,8   1:02.19,0   (382)  MH2      97.   ¦  1:29.14  141.¦ 1:46.42  272.¦
  189. Weise David                         78 D-Eckental                  3:16.06,4   1:02.28,6  (1926)  MH1      18.   ¦  1:27.30   95.¦ 1:48.36  313.¦
  190. Lepistö Tapio                       58 SF-Hamina                   3:16.09,2   1:02.31,4  (1158)  MH3      68.   ¦  1:35.30  309.¦ 1:40.39  155.¦
  191. Stadler Alfred                      49 D-Marktoberdorf             3:16.18,1   1:02.40,3  (1741)  MH4      7.    ¦  1:34.22  270.¦ 1:41.55  174.¦
  192. Chaume Emmanuel, F-St Rambert en Bu 59 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:16.18,3   1:02.40,5  (2006)  MH3      69.   ¦  1:32.56  237.¦ 1:43.22  191.¦
  193. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                 3:16.25,8   1:02.48,0  (1993)  MH3      70.   ¦  1:37.51  443.¦ 1:38.34  129.¦
  194. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:16.30,7   1:02.52,9   (524)  MH3      71.   ¦  1:35.09  293.¦ 1:41.21  165.¦
  195. Fridez Pierre                       69 Crissier                    3:16.33,1   1:02.55,3   (733)  MH2      98.   ¦  1:36.44  355.¦ 1:39.48  144.¦
  196. Hablot Luc                          63 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     3:16.36,4   1:02.58,6   (877)  MH3      72.   ¦  1:34.20  268.¦ 1:42.15  177.¦
  197. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:16.46,3   1:03.08,5  (1762)  MH2      99.   ¦  1:30.22  194.¦ 1:46.24  260.¦
  198. Martin Siro                         72 Meyrin                      3:16.47,7   1:03.09,9  (1238)  MH2      100.  ¦  1:28.30  121.¦ 1:48.17  301.¦
  199. Bourdais Gérard, F-St Sebastien sur 48 AS CHU Nantes               3:16.49,4   1:03.11,6   (311)  MH4      8.    ¦  1:29.31  159.¦ 1:47.17  283.¦
  200. Divorne Jean-Marc                   58 Fontainemelon               3:16.52,2   1:03.14,4   (568)  MH3      73.   ¦  1:27.23   93.¦ 1:49.28  338.¦
  201. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                      3:16.54,5   1:03.16,7  (1492)  MH4      9.    ¦  1:35.24  305.¦ 1:41.29  167.¦
  202. Marchaud Luc                        82 F-AUBIERE Cedex             3:17.00,1   1:03.22,3  (1225)  MH1      19.   ¦  1:36.01  331.¦ 1:40.58  162.¦
  203. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   3:17.04,5   1:03.26,7  (1988)  MH2      101.  ¦  1:36.53  367.¦ 1:40.11  147.¦
  204. Bitterli Hans                       63 Zeglingen                   3:17.04,8   1:03.27,0   (267)  MH3      74.   ¦  1:36.45  357.¦ 1:40.19  149.¦
  205. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                    3:17.06,2   1:03.28,4  (1369)  MH3      75.   ¦  1:31.30  211.¦ 1:45.35  242.¦
  206. Flück Thomas                        64 Burgdorf                    3:17.09,7   1:03.31,9   (705)  MH3      76.   ¦  1:32.16  228.¦ 1:44.52  224.¦
  207. Bechtold Dirk                       72 D-Müllheim                  3:17.10,6   1:03.32,8   (222)  MH2      102.  ¦  1:34.26  271.¦ 1:42.44  181.¦
  208. Betzler Jürgen                      65 D-Altdorf                   3:17.20,8   1:03.43,0   (258)  MH2      103.  ¦  1:30.32  199.¦ 1:46.48  276.¦
  209. Bayle Christian, F-Soulac sur Mer   54 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:17.21,2   1:03.43,4   (218)  MH4      10.   ¦  1:37.07  394.¦ 1:40.13  148.¦
  210. Perrin Cedric                       68 Pailly                      3:17.23,3   1:03.45,5  (1427)  MH2      104.  ¦  1:28.36  124.¦ 1:48.46  320.¦
  211. Kana Martin                         84 Chur                        3:17.33,5   1:03.55,7  (1028)  MH1      20.   ¦  1:26.04   83.¦ 1:51.29  383.¦
  212. Huber Ralph                         64 Zürich                      3:17.40,4   1:04.02,6   (936)  MH3      77.   ¦  1:32.30  231.¦ 1:45.09  230.¦
  213. Talbot Philip                       74 Zürich                      3:17.41,4   1:04.03,6  (1794)  MH2      105.  ¦  1:35.57  326.¦ 1:41.44  170.¦
  214. Mercay Daniel                       64 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:17.43,9   1:04.06,1  (1271)  MH3      78.   ¦  1:27.14   91.¦ 1:50.29  358.¦
  215. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                  3:17.46,4   1:04.08,6  (2131)  MH3      79.   ¦  1:30.25  195.¦ 1:47.21  284.¦
  216. Brandt Yves                         62 Montaubion-Chardon          3:17.49,6   1:04.11,8   (334)  MH3      80.   ¦  1:39.49  518.¦ 1:38.00  123.¦
  217. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      3:17.55,6   1:04.17,8   (682)  MH3      81.   ¦  1:39.47  516.¦ 1:38.08  125.¦
  218. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Lausanne                    3:18.12,4   1:04.34,6   (981)  MH3      82.   ¦  1:31.50  221.¦ 1:46.21  259.¦
  219. Mokhtari Labib                      59 Lausanne                    3:18.13,9   1:04.36,1  (1306)  MH3      83.   ¦  1:24.15   63.¦ 1:53.58  454.¦
  220. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:18.21,3   1:04.43,5  (1956)  MH3      84.   ¦  1:37.49  439.¦ 1:40.32  153.¦
  221. Dunaigre Christian                  69 Ebikon                      3:18.25,4   1:04.47,6   (610)  MH2      106.  ¦  1:36.52  366.¦ 1:41.32  168.¦
  222. Delaloye Vincent, Blonay            64 Nestlé I                    3:18.30,2   1:04.52,4   (542)  MH3      85.   ¦  1:36.13  334.¦ 1:42.16  178.¦
  223. Gavillet Philippe                   65 Morges                      3:18.30,8   1:04.53,0   (772)  MH2      107.  ¦  1:34.16  266.¦ 1:44.14  206.¦
  224. Vanvossel Thomas                    76 Baar                        3:18.35,5   1:04.57,7  (1850)  MH1      21.   ¦  1:21.43   42.¦ 1:56.52  520.¦
  225. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                      3:18.37,3   1:04.59,5  (1866)  MH2      108.  ¦  1:35.27  307.¦ 1:43.10  187.¦
  226. Trecourt Franck                     69 F-Sellieres                 3:18.41,8   1:05.04,0  (1830)  MH2      109.  ¦  1:32.08  225.¦ 1:46.33  267.¦
  227. Gandolfi Stephane                   60 I-Treviolo                  3:18.52,2   1:05.14,4   (755)  MH3      86.   ¦  1:38.30  465.¦ 1:40.21  150.¦
  228. Mettler Marcel                      72 Wil                         3:18.54,2   1:05.16,4  (1282)  MH2      110.  ¦  1:33.17  244.¦ 1:45.36  243.¦
  229. Trabucchi Roberto                   68 I-Treviolo                  3:19.02,9   1:05.25,1  (1828)  MH2      111.  ¦  1:34.00  261.¦ 1:45.02  225.¦
  230. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     3:19.14,1   1:05.36,3   (251)  MH3      87.   ¦  1:37.20  415.¦ 1:41.53  173.¦
  231. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:19.16,2   1:05.38,4  (1443)  MH2      112.  ¦  1:29.51  176.¦ 1:49.24  336.¦
  232. Duss Stephan                        77 Lausanne                    3:19.28,1   1:05.50,3   (629)  MH1      22.   ¦  1:31.33  216.¦ 1:47.54  294.¦
  232. Rafter Sean                         70 Zürich                      3:19.28,1   1:05.50,3  (1487)  MH2      113.  ¦  1:34.08  262.¦ 1:45.19  233.¦
  234. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden               3:19.32,7   1:05.54,9  (1378)  MH3      88.   ¦  1:35.32  312.¦ 1:44.00  202.¦
  235. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:19.40,3   1:06.02,5   (528)  MH3      89.   ¦  1:36.55  370.¦ 1:42.45  182.¦
  236. Hartmann Mattias, Clarens           67 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:19.42,3   1:06.04,5   (890)  MH2      114.  ¦  1:30.06  186.¦ 1:49.35  342.¦
  237. Cardis Alain                        60 F-Ardentes                  3:19.59,7   1:06.21,9   (392)  MH3      90.   ¦  1:36.45  358.¦ 1:43.14  189.¦
  238. Cougil José-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:20.04,5   1:06.26,7   (487)  MH3      91.   ¦  1:32.29  229.¦ 1:47.35  286.¦
  239. Kaufmann Hubert                     67 Sursee                      3:20.11,5   1:06.33,7  (1036)  MH2      115.  ¦  1:27.54  108.¦ 1:52.16  406.¦
  240. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:20.24,5   1:06.46,7   (569)  MH2      116.  ¦  1:32.06  224.¦ 1:48.18  302.¦
  241. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:20.24,6   1:06.46,8   (645)  MH4      11.   ¦  1:35.22  300.¦ 1:45.02  226.¦
  242. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      3:20.24,7   1:06.46,9   (112)  MH1      23.   ¦  1:36.36  348.¦ 1:43.48  196.¦
  243. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:20.29,6   1:06.51,8  (1671)  MH2      117.  ¦  1:31.32  215.¦ 1:48.57  324.¦
  244. Quinson Laurent, F-Bois d'Arcy      65 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:20.36,9   1:06.59,1  (1483)  MH2      118.  ¦  1:38.59  480.¦ 1:41.37  169.¦
  245. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:20.41,8   1:07.04,0  (1724)  MH3      92.   ¦  1:37.10  397.¦ 1:43.31  193.¦
  246. Chiappone Jean-Luc                  57 F-Pontarlier                3:20.43,6   1:07.05,8   (444)  MH3      93.   ¦  1:29.13  140.¦ 1:51.29  384.¦
  247. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                       3:20.52,8   1:07.15,0   (331)  MH2      119.  ¦  1:36.01  330.¦ 1:44.51  223.¦
  248. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:21.00,3   1:07.22,5   (395)  MH4      12.   ¦  1:34.13  263.¦ 1:46.47  275.¦
  249. Lanz Hans-Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:21.03,8   1:07.26,0  (1119)  MH3      94.   ¦  1:31.17  209.¦ 1:49.46  344.¦
  250. Gerber Ueli                         56 Naters                      3:21.13,0   1:07.35,2   (792)  MH3      95.   ¦  1:33.40  250.¦ 1:47.32  285.¦
  251. Berry Alain                         66 F-Champigny sur Marne       3:21.13,8   1:07.36,0   (249)  MH2      120.  ¦  1:36.43  354.¦ 1:44.30  214.¦
  252. Binder Gerhard                      56 Bern                        3:21.16,5   1:07.38,7  (2140)  MH3      96.   ¦  1:34.47  282.¦ 1:46.29  262.¦
  253. Oudin Laurent                       66 Lausanne                    3:21.17,6   1:07.39,8  (1394)  MH2      121.  ¦  1:36.52  365.¦ 1:44.25  212.¦
  254. Pineau Christophe                   67 F-St Jean de Monts          3:21.18,6   1:07.40,8  (1444)  MH2      122.  ¦  1:37.00  381.¦ 1:44.18  208.¦
  255. Hagart Gordon                       77 GB-Glasgow G62 8PJ          3:21.19,7   1:07.41,9   (883)  MH1      24.   ¦  1:38.30  464.¦ 1:42.49  183.¦
  256. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       3:21.23,8   1:07.46,0  (2072)  MH4      13.   ¦  1:35.49  321.¦ 1:45.34  241.¦
  257. Askildsrud Terje, N-Bergen          51 Viking Bergen I             3:21.38,2   1:08.00,4   (160)  MH4      14.   ¦  1:36.12  333.¦ 1:45.26  235.¦
  258. Libespere François, F-Nogent sur Ma 65 Planet-Tours I              3:21.43,0   1:08.05,2  (1170)  MH2      123.  ¦  1:37.00  380.¦ 1:44.43  221.¦
  259. Font Alexandre, F-Fontenay le Fleur 73 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.44,2   1:08.06,4   (713)  MH2      124.  ¦  1:33.20  245.¦ 1:48.23  303.¦
  260. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       3:21.50,4   1:08.12,6  (1054)  MH2      125.  ¦  1:35.40  317.¦ 1:46.10  256.¦
  261. Moriclet Pascal, F-Bois d'Arcy      62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.51,0   1:08.13,2  (1323)  MH3      97.   ¦  1:33.26  248.¦ 1:48.24  306.¦
  262. Myoux Christian                     60 F-Target                    3:21.55,7   1:08.17,9  (1347)  MH3      98.   ¦  1:37.13  400.¦ 1:44.42  220.¦
  263. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:21.58,7   1:08.20,9   (410)  MH4      15.   ¦  1:39.06  483.¦ 1:42.52  184.¦
  264. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:21.59,4   1:08.21,6   (969)  MH2      126.  ¦  1:29.17  145.¦ 1:52.42  418.¦
  265. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 3:22.02,8   1:08.25,0  (1627)  MH2      127.  ¦  1:37.30  425.¦ 1:44.32  215.¦
  266. Deckarm Hans-Jürgen                 65 Hondrich                    3:22.05,2   1:08.27,4   (534)  MH2      128.  ¦  1:40.01  531.¦ 1:42.03  176.¦
  267. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  3:22.05,5   1:08.27,7  (1784)  MH3      99.   ¦  1:37.01  383.¦ 1:45.03  227.¦
  268. Poretti Didier                      67 Echandens-Denges            3:22.10,4   1:08.32,6  (1466)  MH2      129.  ¦  1:29.42  169.¦ 1:52.27  411.¦
  269. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      3:22.21,2   1:08.43,4   (435)  MH3      100.  ¦  1:37.08  395.¦ 1:45.12  231.¦
  270. Bourlier Benoit, F-Massieux         62 Alstom'Riders               3:22.21,9   1:08.44,1   (315)  MH3      101.  ¦  1:29.17  146.¦ 1:53.04  426.¦
  271. Goedecke Frederic, Orbe             65 Nestlé I                    3:22.24,3   1:08.46,5   (819)  MH2      130.  ¦  1:23.01   52.¦ 1:59.22  593.¦
  272. Joly Philippe                       68 F-Perigueux                 3:22.27,2   1:08.49,4  (1001)  MH2      131.  ¦  1:29.52  177.¦ 1:52.35  415.¦
  273. Domptail Laurent                    72 F-Meroux                    3:22.27,3   1:08.49,5   (577)  MH2      132.  ¦  1:33.22  246.¦ 1:49.04  328.¦
  274. Hegel Martial                       77 Jongny                      3:22.29,5   1:08.51,7  (2084)  MH1      25.   ¦  1:33.49  254.¦ 1:48.40  316.¦
  275. Bourgeois François                  68 F-Perrigny                  3:22.36,4   1:08.58,6  (2108)  MH2      133.  ¦  1:30.01  182.¦ 1:52.35  416.¦
  276. Nef Samuel                          76 Amsoldingen                 3:22.43,0   1:09.05,2  (2132)  MH1      26.   ¦  1:38.02  449.¦ 1:44.40  219.¦
  277. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      3:22.59,7   1:09.21,9   (628)  MH3      102.  ¦  1:23.59   61.¦ 1:59.00  581.¦
  278. Cahorel Olivier                     70 F-Les Gets                  3:23.15,3   1:09.37,5   (379)  MH2      134.  ¦  1:39.10  485.¦ 1:44.04  203.¦
  279. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    3:23.17,6   1:09.39,8  (1435)  MH3      103.  ¦  1:29.46  171.¦ 1:53.31  445.¦
  280. Chassard Daniel, F-Foussemagne      64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:23.22,8   1:09.45,0   (430)  MH3      104.  ¦  1:33.57  260.¦ 1:49.25  337.¦
  281. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:23.23,2   1:09.45,4  (2081)  MH2      135.  ¦  1:39.59  527.¦ 1:43.23  192.¦
  282. Casey Demian                        77 Gevene                      3:23.24,3   1:09.46,5   (400)  MH1      27.   ¦  1:36.19  338.¦ 1:47.04  278.¦
  283. Vailli Vincent                      66 F-Riom                      3:23.31,6   1:09.53,8  (1844)  MH2      136.  ¦  1:37.06  390.¦ 1:46.25  261.¦
  284. Strässle Christian                  65 Renens                      3:23.32,3   1:09.54,5  (1764)  MH2      137.  ¦  1:37.31  427.¦ 1:46.01  254.¦
  285. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:23.32,7   1:09.54,9  (1393)  MH3      105.  ¦  1:32.53  235.¦ 1:50.38  363.¦
  286. Marzuola Patrick                    51 F-Montpellier               3:23.33,5   1:09.55,7  (1409)  MH4      16.   ¦  1:35.23  304.¦ 1:48.10  298.¦
  287. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      3:23.46,1   1:10.08,3   (289)  MH4      17.   ¦  1:37.13  401.¦ 1:46.32  266.¦
  288. Salaun Bastien                      83 Satigny                     3:23.52,5   1:10.14,7  (1601)  MH1      28.   ¦  1:34.33  275.¦ 1:49.18  334.¦
  289. Fraces Philippe, F-Pringy           60 Cala Course I               3:24.00,5   1:10.22,7   (719)  MH3      106.  ¦  1:37.27  422.¦ 1:46.32  265.¦
  290. Monticolo Paolo                     68 F-St Genis Pouilly          3:24.01,2   1:10.23,4  (1316)  MH2      138.  ¦  1:39.47  517.¦ 1:44.13  205.¦
  291. Buan Yves, F-Les Ventes             66 Planet-Tours I              3:24.11,9   1:10.34,1   (355)  MH2      139.  ¦  1:33.45  253.¦ 1:50.26  356.¦
  292. Mccombie Gregor                     76 Zürich                      3:24.18,5   1:10.40,7  (1257)  MH1      29.   ¦  1:39.41  510.¦ 1:44.37  218.¦
  293. Rocca Gilles                        63 F-Besancon                  3:24.38,1   1:11.00,3  (2017)  MH3      107.  ¦  1:30.30  197.¦ 1:54.08  456.¦
  294. Vienet Lionel                       68 Ste-Croix                   3:24.50,1   1:11.12,3  (1869)  MH2      140.  ¦  1:37.12  399.¦ 1:47.37  287.¦
  295. Straube Wolfgang                    61 Wädenswil                   3:24.50,7   1:11.12,9  (1765)  MH3      108.  ¦  1:39.21  492.¦ 1:45.29  239.¦
  296. Furrer Bruno                        60 Horw                        3:24.55,1   1:11.17,3   (744)  MH3      109.  ¦  1:37.37  433.¦ 1:47.17  282.¦
  297. van Olden Quirijn                   72 Geneva                      3:24.56,9   1:11.19,1  (1847)  MH2      141.  ¦  1:36.51  364.¦ 1:48.05  297.¦
  298. Wuest Hans                          57 Sempach Stadt               3:24.58,4   1:11.20,6  (1962)  MH3      110.  ¦  1:31.41  220.¦ 1:53.17  431.¦
  299. Finistre Gerard                     49 F-Paris                     3:25.10,0   1:11.32,2   (695)  MH4      18.   ¦  1:36.37  351.¦ 1:48.32  311.¦
  300. Sutter  Ernst                       56 Goldingen                   3:25.11,1   1:11.33,3  (2166)  MH3      111.  ¦  1:40.52  557.¦ 1:44.18  210.¦
  301. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:25.13,0   1:11.35,2  (2093)  MH3      112.  ¦  1:37.25  419.¦ 1:47.47  291.¦
  302. Carimalo Daniel, F-St Michel sur Or 56 USC Peugot Citroen          3:25.34,1   1:11.56,3  (2007)  MH3      113.  ¦  1:36.16  336.¦ 1:49.18  333.¦
  303. Depraz Alex                         73 Lausanne 17                 3:25.42,1   1:12.04,3   (550)  MH2      142.  ¦  1:33.17  243.¦ 1:52.24  409.¦
  304. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   3:25.44,0   1:12.06,2   (531)  MH2      143.  ¦  1:34.55  285.¦ 1:50.48  369.¦
  305. Bühler  Helmut                      66 Ruswil                      3:25.47,6   1:12.09,8  (2171)  MH2      144.  ¦  1:36.29  345.¦ 1:49.18  332.¦
  306. Fiess Michael, D-Ahnatal            67 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:25.56,5   1:12.18,7   (694)  MH2      145.  ¦  1:35.58  327.¦ 1:49.58  346.¦
  307. Mancini Christian                   55 F-Saint Sauveur             3:25.57,2   1:12.19,4  (1216)  MH3      114.  ¦  1:35.11  294.¦ 1:50.45  367.¦
  308. Waterman David                      61 GB-Beaconsfield HP9 2TS     3:26.01,3   1:12.23,5  (1914)  MH3      115.  ¦  1:34.22  269.¦ 1:51.39  389.¦
  309. Dornburg Arthur                     64 D-Starnberg                 3:26.01,8   1:12.24,0   (580)  MH3      116.  ¦  1:37.16  408.¦ 1:48.44  319.¦
  310. Calame Alain                        72 Jussy                       3:26.03,0   1:12.25,2   (380)  MH2      146.  ¦  1:37.30  425.¦ 1:48.33  312.¦
  311. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   3:26.03,3   1:12.25,5  (1970)  MH3      117.  ¦  1:36.58  378.¦ 1:49.04  329.¦
  312. Weck Alain                          67 F-Savas                     3:26.03,4   1:12.25,6  (1919)  MH2      147.  ¦  1:31.15  207.¦ 1:54.48  470.¦
  313. Dabet Benoit, F-Pringy              62 Cala Course I               3:26.03,9   1:12.26,1   (505)  MH3      118.  ¦  1:28.39  125.¦ 1:57.24  538.¦
  314. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                   3:26.05,5   1:12.27,7  (1556)  MH3      119.  ¦  1:40.13  541.¦ 1:45.52  251.¦
  315. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:26.05,6   1:12.27,8  (1113)  MH2      148.  ¦  1:37.23  417.¦ 1:48.42  318.¦
  316. Helbling  Serge                     60 Genève                      3:26.06,6   1:12.28,8  (2167)  MH3      120.  ¦  1:37.24  418.¦ 1:48.41  317.¦
  317. Sauzon Christian                    55 F-Peyrolles en Provence     3:26.10,8   1:12.33,0  (2069)  MH3      121.  ¦  1:36.00  329.¦ 1:50.10  351.¦
  318. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:26.15,6   1:12.37,8  (1184)  MH1      30.   ¦  1:30.50  203.¦ 1:55.24  485.¦
  319. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                 3:26.19,5   1:12.41,7   (276)  MH1      31.   ¦  1:29.32  162.¦ 1:56.46  516.¦
  320. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:26.23,0   1:12.45,2   (511)  MH3      122.  ¦  1:39.49  519.¦ 1:46.33  267.¦
  321. Bourquarde Joël, F-Etueffont        60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:26.31,2   1:12.53,4   (316)  MH3      123.  ¦  1:35.33  313.¦ 1:50.57  373.¦
  322. Schneider Stephan                   71 Uttigen                     3:26.39,8   1:13.02,0  (1670)  MH2      149.  ¦  1:39.57  523.¦ 1:46.42  271.¦
  323. Larini Alain                        73 St. Margrethenberg          3:26.42,4   1:13.04,6  (1125)  MH2      150.  ¦  1:41.04  567.¦ 1:45.38  244.¦
  324. Güntzel Joachim                     65 Altnau                      3:26.42,5   1:13.04,7   (869)  MH2      151.  ¦  1:35.49  321.¦ 1:50.53  371.¦
  325. Haller René                         76 Ecublens                    3:26.43,0   1:13.05,2   (888)  MH1      32.   ¦  1:42.32  624.¦ 1:44.10  204.¦
  326. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  3:26.49,3   1:13.11,5  (2139)  MH3      124.  ¦  1:39.38  506.¦ 1:47.10  281.¦
  327. Ammann René                         50 Schoefflisdorf              3:26.54,9   1:13.17,1   (139)  MH4      19.   ¦  1:38.40  468.¦ 1:48.14  300.¦
  328. Le Bars Hugues                      70 F-Viroflay                  3:27.01,5   1:13.23,7  (1134)  MH2      152.  ¦  1:34.44  279.¦ 1:52.17  407.¦
  329. Werthmüller Silvio                  62 Bätterkinden                3:27.02,5   1:13.24,7  (1933)  MH3      125.  ¦  1:36.41  352.¦ 1:50.20  354.¦
  330. Machetel Guillaume                  78 F-Dijon                     3:27.03,6   1:13.25,8  (1198)  MH1      33.   ¦  1:39.14  489.¦ 1:47.49  292.¦
  331. Cattin Yannick                      71 Neuchâtel                   3:27.21,1   1:13.43,3   (405)  MH2      153.  ¦  1:29.25  151.¦ 1:57.55  553.¦
  332. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   3:27.22,2   1:13.44,4   (982)  MH4      20.   ¦  1:36.36  349.¦ 1:50.45  366.¦
  333. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:27.22,6   1:13.44,8  (1327)  MH2      154.  ¦  1:37.18  411.¦ 1:50.04  348.¦
  334. Menzel Max-Peter                    74 Bern                        3:27.23,0   1:13.45,2  (1270)  MH2      155.  ¦  1:38.09  453.¦ 1:49.13  330.¦
  335. Ebinger Christian                   73 Zürich                      3:27.24,4   1:13.46,6   (633)  MH2      156.  ¦  1:43.02  653.¦ 1:44.22  211.¦
  336. Wylenmann Markus                    65 Zürich                      3:27.26,6   1:13.48,8  (1967)  MH2      157.  ¦  1:37.50  442.¦ 1:49.35  341.¦
  337. Willi Beat                          66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:27.37,6   1:13.59,8  (1951)  MH2      158.  ¦  1:36.55  370.¦ 1:50.42  365.¦
  338. Lang Bernhard                       66 Basel                       3:27.39,2   1:14.01,4  (1116)  MH2      159.  ¦  1:35.51  323.¦ 1:51.48  392.¦
  339. Schukoff Boris                      71 A-Vandans                   3:27.41,0   1:14.03,2  (1677)  MH2      160.  ¦  1:39.11  486.¦ 1:48.29  308.¦
  340. Serre Olivier, F-Bazoches les Bray  80 Marchant Claudine           3:27.41,5   1:14.03,7  (1706)  MH1      34.   ¦  1:41.04  568.¦ 1:46.37  270.¦
  341. Perrenoud Mischa                    76 Ipsach                      3:27.46,2   1:14.08,4  (1426)  MH1      35.   ¦  1:43.49  746.¦ 1:43.56  200.¦
  342. Fourcault Aurelien                  76 Saint MAURICE               3:27.49,2   1:14.11,4   (718)  MH1      36.   ¦  1:36.22  342.¦ 1:51.26  382.¦
  343. Wernevi Erik                        75 Lausanne                    3:27.55,7   1:14.17,9  (1931)  MH1      37.   ¦  1:36.19  339.¦ 1:51.36  388.¦
  344. Barth Johannes                      73 F-Le Sappey en Chartreuse   3:27.55,8   1:14.18,0   (208)  MH2      161.  ¦  1:37.50  441.¦ 1:50.05  349.¦
  345. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:27.58,8   1:14.21,0   (240)  MH5      2.    ¦  1:41.45  593.¦ 1:46.13  257.¦
  346. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 Team UBS SA                 3:27.59,3   1:14.21,5  (1283)  MH3      126.  ¦  1:36.58  376.¦ 1:51.01  376.¦
  347. Frisot Christian                    61 F-St Just St Rambert        3:27.59,8   1:14.22,0   (735)  MH3      127.  ¦  1:39.20  491.¦ 1:48.39  315.¦
  348. Josephine Didier                    69 F-Paris                     3:28.08,0   1:14.30,2  (1006)  MH2      162.  ¦  1:43.52  750.¦ 1:44.15  207.¦
  349. Panel Alain                         48 F-Ymare                     3:28.10,5   1:14.32,7  (1401)  MH4      21.   ¦  1:41.03  565.¦ 1:47.07  279.¦
  350. Fragnoli David                      64 Fribourg                    3:28.11,5   1:14.33,7   (720)  MH3      128.  ¦  1:28.50  131.¦ 1:59.20  591.¦
  351. Knispel Roger                       77 Bassersdorf                 3:28.13,7   1:14.35,9  (1067)  MH1      38.   ¦  1:39.11  487.¦ 1:49.01  327.¦
  352. Schläfli Franz                      68 Niederwangen BE             3:28.18,6   1:14.40,8  (1651)  MH2      163.  ¦  1:42.27  620.¦ 1:45.50  250.¦
  353. Falck Michael                       76 Zürich                      3:28.20,5   1:14.42,7   (671)  MH1      39.   ¦  1:44.20  771.¦ 1:43.59  201.¦
  354. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:28.21,4   1:14.43,6   (254)  MH1      40.   ¦  1:40.06  537.¦ 1:48.14  299.¦
  355. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      3:28.24,7   1:14.46,9   (147)  MH2      164.  ¦  1:43.01  651.¦ 1:45.23  234.¦
  356. Chauvin Patrice                     63 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:28.28,6   1:14.50,8  (2023)  MH3      129.  ¦  1:42.19  610.¦ 1:46.09  255.¦
  357. Fricker Henri                       56 F-Blodelsheim               3:28.30,0   1:14.52,2   (730)  MH3      130.  ¦  1:35.05  291.¦ 1:53.24  439.¦
  357. Michalet Pascal                     69 Nyon                        3:28.30,0   1:14.52,2  (1289)  MH2      165.  ¦  1:43.02  657.¦ 1:45.27  236.¦
  359. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            3:28.31,0   1:14.53,2  (1448)  MH2      166.  ¦  1:43.02  653.¦ 1:45.28  238.¦
  360. Schemmer Harald                     49 D-Lörrach                   3:28.31,6   1:14.53,8  (2128)  MH4      22.   ¦  1:35.44  320.¦ 1:52.47  420.¦
  361. Dupont Etienne                      57 F-Caen                      3:28.33,7   1:14.55,9   (617)  MH3      131.  ¦  1:37.23  416.¦ 1:51.10  378.¦
  362. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:28.42,4   1:15.04,6  (1017)  MH3      132.  ¦  1:38.18  459.¦ 1:50.23  355.¦
  363. Kühne Roland                        76 Zürich                      3:28.44,4   1:15.06,6  (1082)  MH1      41.   ¦  1:36.54  369.¦ 1:51.49  393.¦
  364. Bauder Martin                       61 Wangen an der Aare          3:28.48,6   1:15.10,8   (214)  MH3      133.  ¦  1:37.49  440.¦ 1:50.59  375.¦
  365. Bourgouin Bruno, F-Le Mans          61 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.53,6   1:15.15,8    (34)  MH3      134.  ¦  1:43.05  664.¦ 1:45.48  248.¦
  366. Mathys Jean-Marc                    82 Glion                       3:28.53,8   1:15.16,0  (1247)  MH1      42.   ¦  1:38.07  452.¦ 1:50.46  368.¦
  367. Moriceau Eric, F-Le Mans            59 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.54,0   1:15.16,2    (33)  MH3      135.  ¦  1:43.41  735.¦ 1:45.12  231.¦
  368. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten                  3:28.55,6   1:15.17,8  (2105)  MH2      167.  ¦  1:43.12  689.¦ 1:45.42  245.¦
  369. Lenferink Johannes                  63 F-Thonon les Bains          3:28.55,9   1:15.18,1  (1155)  MH3      136.  ¦  1:36.58  377.¦ 1:51.57  399.¦
  370. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:28.57,1   1:15.19,3   (429)  MH2      168.  ¦  1:40.00  529.¦ 1:48.57  323.¦
  371. Faucher Laurent                     70 F-Saint Julien Pres Bort    3:28.59,7   1:15.21,9   (676)  MH2      169.  ¦  1:37.15  405.¦ 1:51.44  390.¦
  372. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               3:29.05,2   1:15.27,4  (1165)  MH3      137.  ¦  1:38.51  475.¦ 1:50.13  352.¦
  373. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 3:29.07,9   1:15.30,1  (1534)  MH3      138.  ¦  1:44.20  770.¦ 1:44.47  222.¦
  374. Capel Sébastien, F-Lyon 03          75 Alstom'Riders               3:29.08,9   1:15.31,1   (388)  MH1      43.   ¦  1:35.07  292.¦ 1:54.01  455.¦
  375. Mechet Lionel                       55 F-Vesoul                    3:29.10,1   1:15.32,3  (1258)  MH3      139.  ¦  1:37.07  392.¦ 1:52.03  401.¦
  376. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                3:29.14,3   1:15.36,5  (2095)  MH3      140.  ¦  1:41.35  586.¦ 1:47.38  288.¦
  377. Wegerle Bernd                       67 D-Lampertheim               3:29.14,8   1:15.37,0  (1921)  MH2      170.  ¦  1:40.49  554.¦ 1:48.25  307.¦
  378. Poffet Laurent                      78 Bern                        3:29.18,7   1:15.40,9  (1457)  MH1      44.   ¦  1:42.43  633.¦ 1:46.34  269.¦
  379. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      3:29.23,9   1:15.46,1  (1057)  MH2      171.  ¦  1:35.03  289.¦ 1:54.20  460.¦
  380. Monnier Julien                      79 Genève                      3:29.24,2   1:15.46,4  (1311)  MH1      45.   ¦  1:43.08  675.¦ 1:46.16  258.¦
  381. Ghestem Michel                      70 F-Eckbolsheim               3:29.24,7   1:15.46,9   (803)  MH2      172.  ¦  1:35.55  325.¦ 1:53.29  442.¦
  382. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        3:29.25,1   1:15.47,3   (133)  MH1      46.   ¦  1:38.56  479.¦ 1:50.28  357.¦
  383. Newbury John                        61 GB-Essex CM248BD            3:29.26,7   1:15.48,9  (1364)  MH3      141.  ¦  1:36.20  340.¦ 1:53.06  427.¦
  384. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       3:29.29,3   1:15.51,5  (1874)  MH4      23.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  385. Tamaru Sueo, JPN-673-0424 Hyogo     52 Kintetsu International I    3:29.31,1   1:15.53,3  (1797)  MH4      24.   ¦  1:25.42   76.¦ 2:03.48  713.¦
  386. Avias Lionel                        65 F-Marsaz                    3:29.34,0   1:15.56,2   (170)  MH2      173.  ¦  1:31.39  218.¦ 1:57.54  552.¦
  387. Riche Jean-Pascal                   70 F-Eguisheim                 3:29.35,8   1:15.58,0  (1531)  MH2      174.  ¦  1:43.05  663.¦ 1:46.30  263.¦
  388. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  3:29.38,2   1:16.00,4   (586)  MH3      142.  ¦  1:43.06  668.¦ 1:46.31  264.¦
  389. Küpfer Thomas                       68 Coppet                      3:29.44,1   1:16.06,3  (1088)  MH2      175.  ¦  1:34.27  272.¦ 1:55.16  481.¦
  390. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     3:29.46,4   1:16.08,6   (975)  MH3      143.  ¦  1:36.46  360.¦ 1:52.59  424.¦
  391. Piccon Bruno                        62 F-Rumilly                   3:29.48,0   1:16.10,2  (1441)  MH3      144.  ¦  1:43.02  655.¦ 1:46.45  274.¦
  392. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:29.52,9   1:16.15,1  (1577)  MH3      145.  ¦  1:44.02  759.¦ 1:45.50  249.¦
  393. Egli Bernhard                       67 Aesch BL                    3:30.06,9   1:16.29,1  (2163)  MH2      176.  ¦  1:30.09  188.¦ 1:59.57  608.¦
  393. Viget Benjamin                      71 F-Araches                   3:30.06,9   1:16.29,1  (1872)  MH2      176.  ¦  1:28.45  128.¦ 2:01.21  644.¦
  395. Roduner Beat                        65 Kriens                      3:30.08,8   1:16.31,0  (1555)  MH2      178.  ¦  1:38.43  469.¦ 1:51.25  380.¦
  396. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  3:30.23,6   1:16.45,8  (2146)  MH3      146.  ¦  1:38.26  462.¦ 1:51.57  398.¦
  397. Hügli Paul                          57 Burgdorf                    3:30.30,5   1:16.52,7   (940)  MH3      147.  ¦  1:40.22  546.¦ 1:50.08  350.¦
  398. Blumer Werner                       61 Au ZH                       3:30.31,7   1:16.53,9   (277)  MH3      148.  ¦  1:42.00  599.¦ 1:48.31  310.¦
  399. De Bellis Francois                  53 Echichens                   3:30.37,6   1:16.59,8   (521)  MH4      25.   ¦  1:21.40   40.¦ 2:08.57  846.¦
  400. Monti Raphael                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:30.49,5   1:17.11,7  (1315)  MH1      47.   ¦  1:37.53  445.¦ 1:52.55  422.¦
  401. Cumer Gerard                        58 F-Vetraz Monthoux           3:30.51,5   1:17.13,7   (501)  MH3      149.  ¦  1:39.19  490.¦ 1:51.31  386.¦
  402. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       3:30.54,9   1:17.17,1  (1638)  MH3      150.  ¦  1:42.18  608.¦ 1:48.36  314.¦
  403. Zarembovitch Serge, F-Unieux        52 Conseil général de la Loi   3:31.01,1   1:17.23,3  (1980)  MH4      26.   ¦  1:37.14  403.¦ 1:53.46  451.¦
  404. Loriau Eric                         64 F-Sales                     3:31.03,6   1:17.25,8  (1183)  MH3      151.  ¦  1:43.02  657.¦ 1:48.00  296.¦
  405. Dupoux Michel                       61 F-Bergerac                  3:31.22,2   1:17.44,4   (619)  MH3      152.  ¦  1:35.30  310.¦ 1:55.51  498.¦
  405. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       3:31.22,2   1:17.44,4   (757)  MH4      27.   ¦  1:37.27  423.¦ 1:53.54  452.¦
  407. Pohl Thomas                         66 Basel                       3:31.24,6   1:17.46,8  (1458)  MH2      179.  ¦  1:39.11  488.¦ 1:52.12  404.¦
  408. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Ursenbach                   3:31.36,2   1:17.58,4   (178)  MH2      180.  ¦  1:36.10  332.¦ 1:55.25  486.¦
  409. Marzuola Gerard                     53 F-Villefranche sur Mer      3:31.42,8   1:18.05,0   (787)  MH4      28.   ¦  1:39.47  515.¦ 1:51.55  396.¦
  410. Wolff Stéphane                      73 F-Eckwersheim               3:31.51,3   1:18.13,5  (1960)  MH2      181.  ¦  1:42.51  641.¦ 1:49.00  326.¦
  411. Berenguer Fernand                   75 F-Gueugnon                  3:31.54,9   1:18.17,1   (238)  MH1      48.   ¦  1:36.56  373.¦ 1:54.58  477.¦
  412. Portmann Daniel                     72 Feusiserg                   3:31.55,6   1:18.17,8  (1467)  MH2      182.  ¦  1:43.07  672.¦ 1:48.48  321.¦
  413. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         3:32.00,5   1:18.22,7   (190)  MH3      153.  ¦  1:37.16  406.¦ 1:54.44  467.¦
  414. Berger Guillermo                    72 Winterthur                  3:32.04,3   1:18.26,5  (2045)  MH2      183.  ¦  1:41.05  569.¦ 1:50.58  374.¦
  415. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:32.09,7   1:18.31,9  (1941)  MH4      29.   ¦  1:43.46  741.¦ 1:48.23  305.¦
  416. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:32.09,9   1:18.32,1  (1269)  MH3      154.  ¦  1:43.46  742.¦ 1:48.23  303.¦
  417. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:32.10,0   1:18.32,2  (1786)  MH5      3.    ¦  1:40.38  550.¦ 1:51.31  385.¦
  418. von Burg César                      63 Bösingen                    3:32.18,1   1:18.40,3  (1886)  MH3      155.  ¦  1:43.03  659.¦ 1:49.14  331.¦
  419. Frageaud Philipp                    57 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:32.21,5   1:18.43,7  (2134)  MH3      156.  ¦  1:42.29  622.¦ 1:49.52  345.¦
  420. Vigneau Franck                      71 F-St Nauphary               3:32.29,3   1:18.51,5  (1873)  MH2      184.  ¦  1:30.08  187.¦ 2:02.20  671.¦
  421. Pochon Christian                    56 F-Amilly                    3:32.29,7   1:18.51,9  (1456)  MH3      157.  ¦  1:36.49  362.¦ 1:55.40  493.¦
  422. Gillet Jean-Luc                     61 F-Chatillon le Duc          3:32.36,1   1:18.58,3   (807)  MH3      158.  ¦  1:37.15  404.¦ 1:55.20  484.¦
  423. Falleur Jean-Pierre                 54 F-Anor                      3:32.38,6   1:19.00,8   (672)  MH4      30.   ¦  1:43.17  699.¦ 1:49.21  335.¦
  424. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    3:32.41,0   1:19.03,2   (104)  MH3      159.  ¦  1:43.11  685.¦ 1:49.29  340.¦
  425. Werle Christian                     69 F-Habsheim                  3:32.44,7   1:19.06,9  (1930)  MH2      185.  ¦  1:37.57  447.¦ 1:54.47  469.¦
  426. Burdet Olivier                      70 Morges                      3:32.47,2   1:19.09,4   (365)  MH2      186.  ¦  1:40.13  542.¦ 1:52.33  413.¦
  427. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:32.52,7   1:19.14,9   (604)  MH4      31.   ¦  1:38.16  455.¦ 1:54.36  463.¦
  428. Studer Markus                       67 Bern                        3:32.55,3   1:19.17,5  (1774)  MH2      187.  ¦  1:42.24  617.¦ 1:50.30  360.¦
  429. Bouvet Yves                         64 F-La Forchaz                3:32.57,0   1:19.19,2  (2122)  MH3      160.  ¦  1:42.26  619.¦ 1:50.30  359.¦
  430. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               3:33.06,5   1:19.28,7  (1768)  MH2      188.  ¦  1:42.30  623.¦ 1:50.36  362.¦
  431. Delbarre Vincent                    71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:33.06,6   1:19.28,8   (543)  MH2      189.  ¦  1:36.47  361.¦ 1:56.19  506.¦
  432. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                    3:33.07,2   1:19.29,4   (959)  MH4      32.   ¦  1:43.38  732.¦ 1:49.28  339.¦
  433. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                        3:33.18,7   1:19.40,9  (1773)  MH3      161.  ¦  1:38.31  466.¦ 1:54.47  468.¦
  434. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                       3:33.20,6   1:19.42,8   (282)  MH3      162.  ¦  1:30.03  184.¦ 2:03.17  700.¦
  435. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:33.21,3   1:19.43,5   (773)  MH4      33.   ¦  1:41.18  576.¦ 1:52.02  400.¦
  436. Chaix Antoine                       64 Einsiedeln                  3:33.26,7   1:19.48,9   (412)  MH3      163.  ¦  1:43.41  734.¦ 1:49.45  343.¦
  437. Gereys Bernard                      55 F-Roche la Moliere          3:33.31,6   1:19.53,8   (793)  MH3      164.  ¦  1:40.00  530.¦ 1:53.30  444.¦
  438. Drezet Philippe                     59 F-Hauterive la Fresse       3:33.39,5   1:20.01,7   (592)  MH3      165.  ¦  1:32.11  226.¦ 2:01.27  647.¦
  439. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:33.42,3   1:20.04,5  (1636)  MH3      166.  ¦  1:43.01  651.¦ 1:50.40  364.¦
  440. Bernd Lars                          68 F-Annecy                    3:33.46,5   1:20.08,7   (245)  MH2      190.  ¦  1:36.33  346.¦ 1:57.12  528.¦
  441. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                     3:33.49,0   1:20.11,2  (1913)  MH3      167.  ¦  1:42.53  644.¦ 1:50.56  372.¦
  442. Hayetine Alexandre                  83 F-St Gervais                3:33.52,0   1:20.14,2   (895)  MH1      49.   ¦  1:41.44  592.¦ 1:52.07  402.¦
  443. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:34.04,7   1:20.26,9   (216)  MH3      168.  ¦  1:42.52  643.¦ 1:51.12  379.¦
  444. Resch Franz                         58 D-Gäufelden                 3:34.07,9   1:20.30,1  (1628)  MH3      169.  ¦  1:45.37  813.¦ 1:48.30  309.¦
  445. Chenal Pascal                       57 F-Labaroche                 3:34.08,1   1:20.30,3   (440)  MH3      170.  ¦  1:40.50  556.¦ 1:53.17  432.¦
  446. Thalheim Pierre                     70 Deitingen                   3:34.11,2   1:20.33,4  (1811)  MH2      191.  ¦  1:41.12  571.¦ 1:52.59  423.¦
  447. Zory Julien                         73 F-Ferney Voltaire           3:34.19,5   1:20.41,7  (1991)  MH2      192.  ¦  1:43.28  718.¦ 1:50.51  370.¦
  448. Pinguet Michel                      53 F-Houilles                  3:34.20,0   1:20.42,2  (1446)  MH4      34.   ¦  1:37.56  446.¦ 1:56.23  509.¦
  449. Sanna Julio, F-Sartrouville         55 USC Peugot Citroen          3:34.20,3   1:20.42,5  (1610)  MH3      171.  ¦  1:37.27  421.¦ 1:56.52  521.¦
  450. Zehnder Tobias                      85 Wädenswil                   3:34.36,7   1:20.58,9  (2088)  MH1      50.   ¦  1:33.42  251.¦ 2:00.54  630.¦
  451. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    3:34.43,3   1:21.05,5   (683)  MH3      172.  ¦  1:42.17  607.¦ 1:52.25  410.¦
  452. Melet Frederic                      61 F-Mignerette                3:34.53,5   1:21.15,7  (1267)  MH3      173.  ¦  1:40.02  533.¦ 1:54.51  471.¦
  453. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       3:34.59,9   1:21.22,1   (741)  MH1      51.   ¦  1:36.55  372.¦ 1:58.04  555.¦
  454. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     3:35.00,5   1:21.22,7   (486)  MH3      174.  ¦  1:39.42  511.¦ 1:55.18  482.¦
  455. Flowers Simon                       66 Chernex                     3:35.03,8   1:21.26,0   (704)  MH2      193.  ¦  1:40.55  560.¦ 1:54.08  457.¦
  456. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       3:35.07,5   1:21.29,7   (370)  MH3      175.  ¦  1:45.03  790.¦ 1:50.03  347.¦
  457. Rolli Bernard                       57 Bienne                      3:35.09,6   1:21.31,8  (1562)  MH3      176.  ¦  1:42.34  625.¦ 1:52.34  414.¦
  458. Orts Herve                          66 Lausanne                    3:35.12,1   1:21.34,3  (1391)  MH2      194.  ¦  1:43.14  694.¦ 1:51.57  397.¦
  459. Germanier Christophe                59 Sullens                     3:35.12,7   1:21.34,9   (797)  MH3      177.  ¦  1:40.11  540.¦ 1:55.00  478.¦
  460. Magnier Stephan                     71 F-Bois d'Amont              3:35.19,7   1:21.41,9  (1206)  MH2      195.  ¦  1:38.36  467.¦ 1:56.42  515.¦
  461. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                 3:35.22,2   1:21.44,4  (1103)  MH3      178.  ¦  1:36.00  328.¦ 1:59.22  592.¦
  462. Bjornstrom Lennart                  66 Vevey                       3:35.23,5   1:21.45,7   (269)  MH2      196.  ¦  1:37.59  448.¦ 1:57.24  537.¦
  463. Lüpertz Heiner                      62 Hünenberg                   3:35.25,3   1:21.47,5  (1191)  MH3      179.  ¦  1:42.07  603.¦ 1:53.17  433.¦
  464. Douat Francis                       42 F-Mirande                   3:35.31,2   1:21.53,4   (583)  MH5      4.    ¦  1:43.35  726.¦ 1:51.55  395.¦
  465. Barrocca Charles                    55 F-Dargoire                  3:35.32,7   1:21.54,9   (206)  MH3      180.  ¦  1:40.21  545.¦ 1:55.11  479.¦
  466. Gimbert Philippe                    56 F-La-barre                  3:35.33,9   1:21.56,1   (809)  MH3      181.  ¦  1:41.37  587.¦ 1:53.56  453.¦
  467. Cabraz François                     58 F-Ney                       3:35.35,4   1:21.57,6   (377)  MH3      182.  ¦  1:43.17  697.¦ 1:52.18  408.¦
  468. Aeschlimann Sacha                   70 Forel                       3:35.42,1   1:22.04,3   (117)  MH2      197.  ¦  1:37.19  413.¦ 1:58.22  564.¦
  469. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     3:35.42,9   1:22.05,1   (517)  MH2      198.  ¦  1:29.56  180.¦ 2:05.46  766.¦
  470. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station             3:35.43,4   1:22.05,6  (2173)  MH2      199.  ¦  1:31.40  219.¦ 2:04.02  721.¦
  471. Saieb Sadri                         67 Genève                      3:35.59,4   1:22.21,6  (1598)  MH2      200.  ¦  1:39.25  493.¦ 1:56.33  513.¦
  472. Joussellin Thomas, F-Paris          76 Soletanche-bachy            3:36.06,1   1:22.28,3  (1012)  MH1      52.   ¦  1:43.14  693.¦ 1:52.52  421.¦
  473. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  3:36.16,6   1:22.38,8  (1694)  MH3      183.  ¦  1:45.40  817.¦ 1:50.35  361.¦
  474. Greif Philipp                       77 Genève                      3:36.17,6   1:22.39,8   (843)  MH1      53.   ¦  1:42.52  642.¦ 1:53.25  440.¦
  475. Ackermann Peter                     66 Wiesendangen                3:36.23,8   1:22.46,0  (2047)  MH2      201.  ¦  1:36.37  350.¦ 1:59.46  598.¦
  476. Schulz Jürgen                       67 Beinwil am See              3:36.24,5   1:22.46,7  (1680)  MH2      202.  ¦  1:36.16  337.¦ 2:00.08  613.¦
  477. Vendeville Philippe, F-Chantilly    63 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,0   1:22.48,2  (1856)  MH3      184.  ¦  1:35.36  314.¦ 2:00.49  624.¦
  478. Linder Ueli                         65 Röschenz                    3:36.26,3   1:22.48,5  (1172)  MH2      203.  ¦  1:37.47  438.¦ 1:58.39  574.¦
  479. Di Matteo Alberto, F-Chantilly      54 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,4   1:22.48,6   (555)  MH4      35.   ¦  1:35.36  315.¦ 2:00.49  625.¦
  480. Chevalley Laurent                   66 Lausanne                    3:36.30,1   1:22.52,3   (443)  MH2      204.  ¦  1:43.10  681.¦ 1:53.19  434.¦
  481. Aniol Stefan                        70 Pully                       3:36.33,9   1:22.56,1   (146)  MH2      205.  ¦  1:34.57  286.¦ 2:01.36  653.¦
  482. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   3:36.34,3   1:22.56,5   (980)  MH2      206.  ¦  1:38.50  473.¦ 1:57.44  546.¦
  483. Derojet Eric                        63 F-Meillerie                 3:36.36,5   1:22.58,7  (2077)  MH3      185.  ¦  1:43.54  753.¦ 1:52.42  419.¦
  484. Payet Didier                        61 F-St Priest                 3:36.39,8   1:23.02,0  (1414)  MH3      186.  ¦  1:41.58  597.¦ 1:54.41  466.¦
  485. Auchter Dirk                        71 Bern                        3:36.40,8   1:23.03,0   (165)  MH2      207.  ¦  1:43.28  720.¦ 1:53.12  430.¦
  486. Christinat  Patrick                 68 Peseux                      3:36.49,9   1:23.12,1  (2119)  MH2      208.  ¦  1:41.30  582.¦ 1:55.19  483.¦
  487. Rivas Pierre                        66 F-Lyon 01                   3:36.50,5   1:23.12,7  (1542)  MH2      209.  ¦  1:32.48  234.¦ 2:04.01  720.¦
  488. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:36.53,4   1:23.15,6   (648)  MH4      36.   ¦  1:43.53  752.¦ 1:53.00  425.¦
  489. Arend Pierre-Paul                   67 Morges                      3:37.02,5   1:23.24,7   (153)  MH2      210.  ¦  1:45.57  831.¦ 1:51.04  377.¦
  490. Defert Jean-Michel                  58 F-Crancey                   3:37.04,7   1:23.26,9   (538)  MH3      187.  ¦  1:43.19  701.¦ 1:53.45  450.¦
  491. Riot Claude, F-Chantilly            40 Sportifs à bord             3:37.05,7   1:23.27,9  (1537)  MH5      5.    ¦  1:43.27  715.¦ 1:53.38  446.¦
  492. Peter Reto                          73 Islisberg                   3:37.06,6   1:23.28,8  (1431)  MH2      211.  ¦  1:40.07  538.¦ 1:56.59  523.¦
  493. Bosshard Heini                      54 Hofstetten b. Elgg          3:37.09,4   1:23.31,6   (301)  MH4      37.   ¦  1:42.47  636.¦ 1:54.22  462.¦
  494. Leclerc Philippe                    67 F-Vuillecin                 3:37.12,2   1:23.34,4  (1143)  MH2      212.  ¦  1:40.54  558.¦ 1:56.18  505.¦
  495. Staub-Donner Eugen                  66 Unterägeri                  3:37.13,3   1:23.35,5  (1751)  MH2      213.  ¦  1:39.52  522.¦ 1:57.20  534.¦
  496. Widmer Bernard                      73 Les Avanchets               3:37.13,4   1:23.35,6  (2067)  MH2      214.  ¦  1:35.13  295.¦ 2:02.00  662.¦
  497. Eggenberger Christian               73 Rapperswil                  3:37.15,1   1:23.37,3   (638)  MH2      215.  ¦  1:43.52  751.¦ 1:53.22  438.¦
  498. Wettstein Kurt                      51 Rieden SG                   3:37.26,8   1:23.49,0  (1937)  MH4      38.   ¦  1:40.58  564.¦ 1:56.28  511.¦
  499. Avias Fabien                        74 F-Genissieux                3:37.29,9   1:23.52,1   (169)  MH2      216.  ¦  1:33.56  259.¦ 2:03.33  706.¦
  500. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:37.30,2   1:23.52,4  (1630)  MH2      217.  ¦  1:42.49  639.¦ 1:54.40  464.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.