(60) Walking (Quart de Marathon)

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (60) Walking (Quart de Marathon)

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pin Jean-Pierre, F-Amberieu en Buge 49 Ambérieu Marathon II          55.54,2       ----- (12154)  Walk     1.    ¦ 
    2. Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                     58.40,3      2.46,1 (12116)  Walk     2.    ¦ 
    3. Lüthi Willy                         37 Bünzen                      1:01.25,6      5.31,4 (12122)  Walk     3.    ¦ 
    4. Haas Hansjörg                       66 Lausanne                    1:01.33,5      5.39,3 (12234)  Walk     4.    ¦ 
    5. Hurni Eugenie                       87 Moudon                      1:02.23,9      6.29,7 (12093)  Walk     5.    ¦ 
    6. Lanz Hansjorg                       50 Tolochenaz                  1:04.12,4      8.18,2 (12115)  Walk     6.    ¦ 
    7. Poncet Sabine, F-Belleydoux         56 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:04.34,7      8.40,5 (12158)  Walk     7.    ¦ 
    8. Roh Freddy                          47 Morges                      1:07.29,4     11.35,2 (12164)  Walk     8.    ¦ 
    9. Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery/Villas              1:07.39,2     11.45,0 (12011)  Walk     9.    ¦ 
   10. Kaufmann Urs                        58 Pully                       1:08.12,4     12.18,2 (12105)  Walk     10.   ¦ 
   11. Andrey Anastasia                    56 Les Moulins                 1:08.21,9     12.27,7 (12005)  Walk     11.   ¦ 
   12. Clark Nicole                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.40,0     12.45,8 (12039)  Walk     12.   ¦ 
   13. Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens VD                  1:08.55,6     13.01,4 (12186)  Walk     13.   ¦ 
   14. Koever Geneviève                    43 Dübendorf                   1:08.59,1     13.04,9 (12106)  Walk     14.   ¦ 
   15. Lanz Gisèle                         52 Tolochenaz                  1:09.14,1     13.19,9 (12114)  Walk     15.   ¦ 
   16. Lüthi Kurt                          50 Bern                        1:10.38,9     14.44,7 (12121)  Walk     16.   ¦ 
   17. Allaire Luc                         53 Préverenges                 1:10.43,8     14.49,6 (12242)  Walk     17.   ¦ 
   18. Racine Lory                         60 Lausanne                    1:12.04,1     16.09,9 (12159)  Walk     18.   ¦ 
   19. Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                      1:12.04,7     16.10,5 (12097)  Walk     19.   ¦ 
   20. Will Jean-Pierre                    62 St-Sulpice VD               1:12.06,9     16.12,7 (12200)  Walk     20.   ¦ 
   21. Delamadeleine Olivier               72 Boussens                    1:12.16,5     16.22,3 (12049)  Walk     21.   ¦ 
   22. Golay James                         64 Forel (Lavaux)              1:12.38,9     16.44,7 (12078)  Walk     22.   ¦ 
   23. Duc Elisabeth                       52 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.39,0     16.44,8 (12055)  Walk     23.   ¦ 
   24. Cossy Michel                        60 Epesses                     1:12.42,4     16.48,2 (12044)  Walk     24.   ¦ 
   25. Bischof-von Arx Therese             59 Fislisbach                  1:12.43,1     16.48,9 (12023)  Walk     25.   ¦ 
   26. Bogaert Régis                       67 Forel                       1:12.47,3     16.53,1 (12254)  Walk     26.   ¦ 
   27. Barras Jolanda                      63 Prilly                      1:12.50,7     16.56,5 (12014)  Walk     27.   ¦ 
   28. Peter Corinne                       57 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:12.51,2     16.57,0 (12149)  Walk     28.   ¦ 
   29. Clark Rodney                        42 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.55,6     17.01,4 (12040)  Walk     29.   ¦ 
   30. Duc Claude                          50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.56,7     17.02,5 (12054)  Walk     30.   ¦ 
   31. Giacobino Claire-Lise               38 Genève                      1:13.03,8     17.09,6 (12074)  Walk     31.   ¦ 
   31. Mauroux Nicole                      59 Genève                      1:13.03,8     17.09,6 (12131)  Walk     31.   ¦ 
   33. Gurtner Marguerite                  48 Nyon                        1:13.13,3     17.19,1 (12088)  Walk     33.   ¦ 
   34. Haas Emma                           67 Lausanne                    1:13.35,4     17.41,2 (12235)  Walk     34.   ¦ 
   35. Samonini Fabienne                   65 Pully                       1:13.39,1     17.44,9 (12178)  Walk     35.   ¦ 
   36. Richard Olga                        63 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:13.50,6     17.56,4 (12162)  Walk     36.   ¦ 
   37. Repond Carole                       72 Besencens                   1:13.58,9     18.04,7 (12161)  Walk     37.   ¦ 
   38. Kamm Fabienne                       69 Attalens                    1:13.59,3     18.05,1 (12103)  Walk     38.   ¦ 
   39. Rohr Patricia                       75 Ursenbach                   1:14.31,7     18.37,5 (12249)  Walk     39.   ¦ 
   40. Fontannaz Eric                      65 Genève                      1:14.33,4     18.39,2 (12069)  Walk     40.   ¦ 
   41. Marrel Christian                    59 Belmont-Lausanne            1:14.37,8     18.43,6 (12125)  Walk     41.   ¦ 
   42. Kropf Margrit                       44 Zürich                      1:14.40,1     18.45,9 (12107)  Walk     42.   ¦ 
   43. De Siebenthal Andrée                51 Bursins                     1:14.57,8     19.03,6 (12048)  Walk     43.   ¦ 
   44. Alden Inna                          56 Zürich                      1:15.15,4     19.21,2 (12001)  Walk     44.   ¦ 
   45. Bressoud Eric                       61 Collombey                   1:15.31,8     19.37,6 (12247)  Walk     45.   ¦ 
   46. Prétot Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:15.54,6     20.00,4 (12248)  Walk     46.   ¦ 
   47. Rüdisüli Elvira                     61 Neftenbach                  1:16.22,7     20.28,5 (12175)  Walk     47.   ¦ 
   48. Moos Claudette                      66 Grône                       1:16.24,8     20.30,6 (12136)  Walk     48.   ¦ 
   49. Kropf Maja                          44 Zürich                      1:16.32,2     20.38,0 (12108)  Walk     49.   ¦ 
   50. Muzzolin Sabine                     73 Prilly                      1:16.33,1     20.38,9 (12138)  Walk     50.   ¦ 
   51. Clivaz Didier                       71 Grône                       1:16.38,2     20.44,0 (12041)  Walk     51.   ¦ 
   52. Roy Elisabeth                       55 Genève                      1:16.57,0     21.02,8 (12174)  Walk     52.   ¦ 
   53. Cossy Marcelle                      63 Epesses                     1:16.59,9     21.05,7 (12043)  Walk     53.   ¦ 
   54. Gillingham Helen                    59 Lausanne                    1:17.00,6     21.06,4 (12077)  Walk     54.   ¦ 
   55. Michaud Raymond                     47 Eclépens                    1:17.04,9     21.10,7 (12133)  Walk     55.   ¦ 
   56. Mory Emma                           44 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.06,5     21.12,3 (12137)  Walk     56.   ¦ 
   57. Mekonen Renata                      55 Genève                      1:17.06,8     21.12,6 (12252)  Walk     57.   ¦ 
   58. Bonzon Françoise                    59 Forel (Lavaux)              1:17.16,1     21.21,9 (12027)  Walk     58.   ¦ 
   59. Pfister-Meier Beatrix               67 Riex                        1:17.19,5     21.25,3 (12150)  Walk     59.   ¦ 
   60. Pfister Jean                        64 Riex                        1:17.21,8     21.27,6 (12250)  Walk     60.   ¦ 
   61. Zweili  Stefan                      60 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.22,3     21.28,1 (12243)  Walk     61.   ¦ 
   62. Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                  1:17.26,7     21.32,5 (12082)  Walk     62.   ¦ 
   63. Clivaz Madeleine                    63 Grône                       1:17.26,9     21.32,7 (12042)  Walk     63.   ¦ 
   64. Mercanton Carine                    75 Boussens                    1:17.27,7     21.33,5 (12132)  Walk     64.   ¦ 
   65. Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                        1:17.29,1     21.34,9 (12183)  Walk     65.   ¦ 
   66. Fazan Claudine                      51 Apples                      1:17.49,6     21.55,4 (12064)  Walk     66.   ¦ 
   67. Farinho Ana Maria                   65 Montherod                   1:17.54,0     21.59,8 (12063)  Walk     67.   ¦ 
   68. Engesser Beatrice                   51 Vich-Coinsins               1:17.57,8     22.03,6 (12061)  Walk     68.   ¦ 
   69. Bezençon Marie-Lise                 50 Nyon                        1:18.00,6     22.06,4 (12022)  Walk     69.   ¦ 
   70. Kuonen Claude                       38 Pully                       1:18.01,0     22.06,8 (12110)  Walk     70.   ¦ 
   71. Baumgartner Maja                    63 Gland                       1:18.58,1     23.03,9 (12017)  Walk     71.   ¦ 
   72. Beaud Patricia                      53 F-Besancon                  1:19.00,3     23.06,1 (12018)  Walk     72.   ¦ 
   73. Deschenaux Christiane               47 Lausanne                    1:19.06,1     23.11,9 (12050)  Walk     73.   ¦ 
   74. Schenk Margrith                     53 Flamatt                     1:19.09,9     23.15,7 (12180)  Walk     74.   ¦ 
   75. Juliano Kerstin                     57 Vernier                     1:19.18,6     23.24,4 (12101)  Walk     75.   ¦ 
   76. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             1:19.19,2     23.25,0 (12142)  Walk     76.   ¦ 
   77. Zurbrugg Ursula                     46 Torgon                      1:19.41,1     23.46,9 (12251)  Walk     77.   ¦ 
   78. August Dagmar                       44 Neuchâtel                   1:19.41,8     23.47,6 (12008)  Walk     78.   ¦ 
   79. Menzel Ana                          54 Préverenges                 1:19.43,7     23.49,5 (12228)  Walk     79.   ¦ 
   80. Desponds Sylvie                     63 Cossonay-Ville              1:20.08,8     24.14,6 (12051)  Walk     80.   ¦ 
   81. Bürgin Norma                        51 Epalinges                   1:20.19,9     24.25,7 (12030)  Walk     81.   ¦ 
   82. Rossier Sylvia                      61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:20.20,1     24.25,9 (12169)  Walk     82.   ¦ 
   83. Fontannaz André                     38 Epalinges                   1:20.20,7     24.26,5 (12068)  Walk     83.   ¦ 
   84. Eichenberger Marion                 67 Langnau i. E.               1:20.32,7     24.38,5 (12240)  Walk     84.   ¦ 
   85. La Placa Francine                   52 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.36,0     24.41,8 (12111)  Walk     85.   ¦ 
   86. Banderet Myriam                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.36,5     24.42,3 (12010)  Walk     86.   ¦ 
   87. Wüthrich Sonja                      64 Neuenegg                    1:20.49,1     24.54,9 (12202)  Walk     87.   ¦ 
   88. Dubuis Anne                         66 Savièse                     1:21.18,7     25.24,5 (12052)  Walk     88.   ¦ 
   89. Marzorati Adele                     53 I-Garbagnate                1:21.21,4     25.27,2 (12127)  Walk     89.   ¦ 
   90. Cervera Alexandra                   75 Genève                      1:21.25,1     25.30,9 (12036)  Walk     90.   ¦ 
   91. Dubuis Nicole                       60 Eclépens                    1:21.26,6     25.32,4 (12053)  Walk     91.   ¦ 
   92. Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                  1:21.31,9     25.37,7 (12066)  Walk     92.   ¦ 
   93. Landenbergue Josette                42 Tolochenaz                  1:21.33,2     25.39,0 (12236)  Walk     93.   ¦ 
   94. Künzle Heidi                        44 Morges                      1:21.40,7     25.46,5 (12109)  Walk     94.   ¦ 
   95. Chevalier Dominique                 62 Le Mont                     1:21.47,3     25.53,1 (12038)  Walk     95.   ¦ 
   96. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 1:21.57,9     26.03,7 (12080)  Walk     96.   ¦ 
   97. Cramatte Silvia                     58 Cressier NE                 1:21.58,6     26.04,4 (12045)  Walk     97.   ¦ 
   98. Constantin Lucrecé                  65 Lausanne                    1:22.00,9     26.06,7 (12239)  Walk     98.   ¦ 
   99. Zürcher Iris                        71 Plaffeien                   1:22.07,3     26.13,1 (12206)  Walk     99.   ¦ 
  100. Zimmermann Pierre                   49 Lausanne                    1:22.10,8     26.16,6 (12205)  Walk     100.  ¦ 
  101. Zimmermann Josiane                  56 Lausanne                    1:22.12,2     26.18,0 (12203)  Walk     101.  ¦ 
  102. Plante Claudine                     59 Bouveret                    1:22.13,1     26.18,9 (12156)  Walk     102.  ¦ 
  103. Perret Véronique                    62 Payerne                     1:22.17,4     26.23,2 (12148)  Walk     103.  ¦ 
  104. Oulevay Gisèle                      68 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:22.17,6     26.23,4 (12141)  Walk     104.  ¦ 
  105. Masson Jean-Luc                     65 Lausanne                    1:22.21,4     26.27,2 (12128)  Walk     105.  ¦ 
  106. Rolaz Claude                        53 Ogens                       1:22.22,8     26.28,6 (12166)  Walk     106.  ¦ 
  107. Nadeau Françoise                    50 Villette                    1:22.23,1     26.28,9 (12139)  Walk     107.  ¦ 
  108. Fiechter Véronique                  60 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.23,2     26.29,0 (12067)  Walk     108.  ¦ 
  109. Rickenbacher Friedy                 35 Meyrin                      1:22.28,5     26.34,3 (12163)  Walk     109.  ¦ 
  110. von Büren Jessica                   86 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.32,4     26.38,2 (12196)  Walk     110.  ¦ 
  111. Gay-Balmaz Ruth                     32 Meinier                     1:22.36,3     26.42,1 (12073)  Walk     111.  ¦ 
  112. von Büren Christiane                54 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.39,1     26.44,9 (12195)  Walk     112.  ¦ 
  113. Zurita Daniela                      78 Pully                       1:22.40,8     26.46,6 (12046)  Walk     113.  ¦ 
  114. Bochons Valerie                     68 Le Vaud                     1:22.42,4     26.48,2 (12025)  Walk     114.  ¦ 
  115. Hammann Ursula                      57 D-Ebhausen                  1:22.42,6     26.48,4 (12089)  Walk     115.  ¦ 
  116. Haselmaier Ingrid                   57 D-Ebhausen                  1:22.43,1     26.48,9 (12090)  Walk     116.  ¦ 
  117. Dumartheray Beatrice                52 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.43,3     26.49,1 (12058)  Walk     117.  ¦ 
  118. Wenger Ariane                       59 Montagny-Yverdon            1:22.45,9     26.51,7 (12198)  Walk     118.  ¦ 
  119. Boller Lisette                      40 Chexbres                    1:22.46,3     26.52,1 (12026)  Walk     119.  ¦ 
  119. Schneider Willy                     49 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.46,3     26.52,1 (12182)  Walk     119.  ¦ 
  121. Schaer-Clerc Nicole                 55 Lutry                       1:22.53,2     26.59,0 (12179)  Walk     121.  ¦ 
  122. Baud Christiane                     72 Payerne                     1:22.54,3     27.00,1 (12016)  Walk     122.  ¦ 
  123. Rothen Laure                        63 Lutry                       1:22.57,0     27.02,8 (12170)  Walk     123.  ¦ 
  124. Peter Sylvette                      59 Epalinges                   1:23.01,8     27.07,6  (8447)  Walk     124.  ¦ 
  125. Patthey Birgit                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:23.05,5     27.11,3 (12146)  Walk     125.  ¦ 
  126. Tsuji Kazuyo, JPN-739-0144   Hirosh 45 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:23.16,7     27.22,5 (12193)  Walk     126.  ¦ 
  127. Muraglia Bernard, F-Teyran          46 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.34,7     27.40,5  (8327)  Walk     127.  ¦ 
  128. Cayrol Jean-Marie, F-St Jean de Ved 46 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.36,0     27.41,8 (12034)  Walk     128.  ¦ 
  129. Schüpbach Bernard                   79 Prilly                      1:23.41,9     27.47,7 (12184)  Walk     129.  ¦ 
  130. Zimmermann Murièle                  85 Lausanne                    1:23.42,6     27.48,4 (12204)  Walk     130.  ¦ 
  131. Allaire Fabienne                    60 Préverenges                 1:23.51,6     27.57,4 (12003)  Walk     131.  ¦ 
  132. Phalip Jean-Louis, F-St Pargoire    47 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.52,1     27.57,9 (12152)  Walk     132.  ¦ 
  133. Alves Helena                        74 Vaulion                     1:24.00,7     28.06,5 (12004)  Walk     133.  ¦ 
  134. Magnenat Christine                  64 Vaulion                     1:24.01,2     28.07,0 (12124)  Walk     134.  ¦ 
  135. Roy Corinne                         59 Croy                        1:24.05,0     28.10,8 (12173)  Walk     135.  ¦ 
  136. Graham Alison                       66 GB-London N4 4NL            1:24.07,2     28.13,0 (12079)  Walk     136.  ¦ 
  137. Samuels Nicola                      77 GB-London                   1:24.07,7     28.13,5 (12229)  Walk     137.  ¦ 
  138. Laederach Nathalie                  61 Morges                      1:24.07,9     28.13,7 (12112)  Walk     138.  ¦ 
  139. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 Saint-sulpice               1:24.09,6     28.15,4 (12102)  Walk     139.  ¦ 
  140. Feo Maria                           64 Couvet                      1:24.12,0     28.17,8 (12065)  Walk     140.  ¦ 
  141. Viglino Sandrine                    72 Chavornay                   1:24.12,3     28.18,1 (12194)  Walk     141.  ¦ 
  142. De Gregorio Concetta                65 Chavornay                   1:24.12,9     28.18,7 (12047)  Walk     142.  ¦ 
  143. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:24.13,1     28.18,9 (12208)  Walk     143.  ¦ 
  144. Hofmans Hilary                      55 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:24.14,9     28.20,7 (12091)  Walk     144.  ¦ 
  145. Barmettler Mary                     48 Orbe                        1:24.33,7     28.39,5 (12013)  Walk     145.  ¦ 
  146. Blanchet Coral                      45 Morges                      1:24.34,4     28.40,2 (12024)  Walk     146.  ¦ 
  147. Mack Gunther                        40 Lausanne                    1:24.43,7     28.49,5 (12231)  Walk     147.  ¦ 
  148. Bender Beatrix                      65 Echallens                   1:24.51,5     28.57,3 (12019)  Walk     148.  ¦ 
  149. Liardon Marguerite                  45 Aubonne                     1:24.54,1     28.59,9 (12119)  Walk     149.  ¦ 
  150. Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:24.57,2     29.03,0 (12177)  Walk     150.  ¦ 
  151. Lavanchy Olivier                    63 Forel-Lavaux                1:25.02,1     29.07,9 (12118)  Walk     151.  ¦ 
  152. Bressoud Noëlle                     73 Collombey                   1:25.25,6     29.31,4 (12246)  Walk     152.  ¦ 
  153. Lenoir  Monique                     57 Corbeyrier                  1:25.36,3     29.42,1 (12245)  Walk     153.  ¦ 
  154. Dumartheray Sophie                  56 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:25.42,3     29.48,1 (12059)  Walk     154.  ¦ 
  155. Dudan-Bionda Sylvianne              61 Genève                      1:25.44,6     29.50,4 (12057)  Walk     155.  ¦ 
  156. Lang Heather                        53 Geneva                      1:25.59,6     30.05,4 (12113)  Walk     156.  ¦ 
  157. Thomas Ros                          53 Geneva                      1:26.17,4     30.23,2 (12191)  Walk     157.  ¦ 
  158. Chatelan Sonia                      57 Lausanne                    1:26.29,2     30.35,0 (12037)  Walk     158.  ¦ 
  159. Ethenoz Isabelle                    67 Lausanne                    1:26.33,9     30.39,7 (12062)  Walk     159.  ¦ 
  160. Cetkovic Ana                        59 Lausanne                    1:26.42,1     30.47,9  (7332)  Walk     160.  ¦ 
  160. Garbutt Catherine                   68 GB-London E1W 2PB           1:26.42,1     30.47,9  (7712)  Walk     160.  ¦ 
  162. Frei Lydia                          30 Basel                       1:26.52,1     30.57,9 (12070)  Walk     162.  ¦ 
  163. Grob Claudia                        57 Chambésy                    1:26.56,2     31.02,0 (12233)  Walk     163.  ¦ 
  164. Gerber Jean-Jacques                 53 Chêne-Bougeries             1:26.56,3     31.02,1 (12232)  Walk     164.  ¦ 
  165. Tschannen Daniel                    61 Forel (Lavaux)              1:27.08,9     31.14,7 (12192)  Walk     165.  ¦ 
  166. Tormen Laura                        54 Kriens                      1:27.16,3     31.22,1 (12230)  Walk     166.  ¦ 
  167. Matray Mark                         58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:27.17,0     31.22,8 (12130)  Walk     167.  ¦ 
  168. Mack Claude                         39 Lutry                       1:27.23,6     31.29,4 (12123)  Walk     168.  ¦ 
  169. Ramelet Salome                      64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:27.24,7     31.30,5 (12238)  Walk     169.  ¦ 
  170. Gugler Adelaïde                     37 Eclépens                    1:27.26,9     31.32,7 (12084)  Walk     170.  ¦ 
  171. Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                      1:27.35,5     31.41,3 (12021)  Walk     171.  ¦ 
  172. Michellod Patricia                  35 Morges                      1:27.46,3     31.52,1 (12134)  Walk     172.  ¦ 
  173. Rossier Mercedes                    50 Morges                      1:27.46,5     31.52,3 (12168)  Walk     173.  ¦ 
  174. Bossy Sonja                         63 Nyon                        1:27.57,9     32.03,7 (12028)  Walk     174.  ¦ 
  175. Thevoz Marianne                     47 Crissier                    1:28.00,4     32.06,2 (12190)  Walk     175.  ¦ 
  176. Isgro Christiane                    52 Gingins                     1:28.08,5     32.14,3 (12096)  Walk     176.  ¦ 
  177. Bachmann Eliane                     45 Thierrens                   1:28.15,9     32.21,7 (12009)  Walk     177.  ¦ 
  177. Lavanchy Corinne                    65 Forel-Lavaux                1:28.15,9     32.21,7 (12117)  Walk     177.  ¦ 
  179. Ducommun Anne                       55 Lausanne                    1:28.53,2     32.59,0 (12056)  Walk     179.  ¦ 
  180. Bersier Rolaz Nicole                52 Ogens                       1:28.56,4     33.02,2 (12020)  Walk     180.  ¦ 
  181. Imai Itsumi, JPN-739-0321 Hiroshima 21 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:29.09,8     33.15,6 (12094)  Walk     181.  ¦ 
  182. Marrel Françoise                    63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:29.27,6     33.33,4 (12126)  Walk     182.  ¦ 
  183. Clesle Horst                        39 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.23,2     34.29,0 (12223)  Walk     183.  ¦ 
  184. Cattin Tatiana                      64 Assens                      1:30.34,8     34.40,6 (12033)  Walk     184.  ¦ 
  185. Juen Monika                         50 Zürich                      1:30.37,3     34.43,1 (12100)  Walk     185.  ¦ 
  186. Hoppe Ingrid, D-Ahnatal             41 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel III   1:30.41,6     34.47,4 (12092)  Walk     186.  ¦ 
  187. Reungère Claudia                    64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.42,6     34.48,4 (12224)  Walk     187.  ¦ 
  188. Warpelin Richard                    58 Dommartin                   1:30.43,7     34.49,5 (12225)  Walk     188.  ¦ 
  189. Rothen Maya                         50 Ecublens VD                 1:30.48,7     34.54,5 (12171)  Walk     189.  ¦ 
  190. Genton Catherine                    66 Dommartin                   1:30.48,9     34.54,7 (12226)  Walk     190.  ¦ 
  191. Tacheron Bernadette                 60 Delémont                    1:30.57,8     35.03,6 (12187)  Walk     191.  ¦ 
  192. Giannotti Francesca                 61 Genève                      1:31.01,6     35.07,4 (12075)  Walk     192.  ¦ 
  193. Barthlome Ginette                   43 Echandens-Denges            1:31.04,4     35.10,2 (12015)  Walk     193.  ¦ 
  194. Arnaud Catherine                    56 F-St-Etienne                1:32.32,6     36.38,4 (12007)  Walk     194.  ¦ 
  195. Casas Janine                        52 F-St étienne                1:32.33,0     36.38,8 (12032)  Walk     195.  ¦ 
  196. Jaquier Monika                      70 Prez-vers-Siviriez          1:32.38,9     36.44,7 (12098)  Walk     196.  ¦ 
  196. Raynaud Rebecca                     71 Oron-la-Ville               1:32.38,9     36.44,7 (12160)  Walk     196.  ¦ 
  198. Röst Mar                            44 Kreuzlingen                 1:32.39,5     36.45,3 (12241)  Walk     198.  ¦ 
  199. Roland Daniele, F-Eaubonne          52 USC Peugot Citroen          1:32.41,5     36.47,3 (12165)  Walk     199.  ¦ 
  200. Matray Jef                          58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:32.48,8     36.54,6 (12129)  Walk     200.  ¦ 
  201. Cayrol Paule, F-St Jean de Vedas    48 Paolucci Marcel             1:34.20,9     38.26,7 (12035)  Walk     201.  ¦ 
  202. Gander Manuela                      77 Gerolfingen                 1:34.23,6     38.29,4 (12071)  Walk     202.  ¦ 
  202. Phalip Christiane, F-St Pargoire    47 Paolucci Marcel             1:34.23,6     38.29,4 (12151)  Walk     202.  ¦ 
  204. Zwahlen Walter                      45 Auvernier                   1:34.24,9     38.30,7 (12207)  Walk     204.  ¦ 
  205. Gull Jacqueline                     65 Nänikon                     1:34.48,3     38.54,1 (12087)  Walk     205.  ¦ 
  206. Perozzo Sandra                      69 Eysins                      1:34.48,8     38.54,6 (12147)  Walk     206.  ¦ 
  207. Lamon Jacqueline                    45 Lausanne                    1:34.48,9     38.54,7 (12253)  Walk     207.  ¦ 
  208. Bugnon Lisette                      45 Chavornay                   1:35.00,0     39.05,8 (12029)  Walk     208.  ¦ 
  209. Weber Jeanne-Catherine              60 Lausanne                    1:35.11,9     39.17,7 (12197)  Walk     209.  ¦ 
  210. Pioletti Juanita                    65 Lausanne                    1:35.12,5     39.18,3 (12155)  Walk     210.  ¦ 
  211. Kanafani Tamara                     79 Geneva                      1:35.15,9     39.21,7 (12104)  Walk     211.  ¦ 
  212. Wittwer Petra                       66 Echandens                   1:39.05,5     43.11,3 (12201)  Walk     212.  ¦ 
  213. Tanaka Masako, JPN-734-0053 Hiroshi 49 Hiroshima Sonen Hashiroka   1:40.48,6     44.54,4 (12189)  Walk     213.  ¦ 
  214. Oleniuk Carolynn                    62 Crassier                    1:43.43,0     47.48,8 (12140)  Walk     214.  ¦ 
  215. Araki Keiko, JPN-889-0506 Miyazaki  48 Kintetsu International II   1:45.43,9     49.49,7 (12006)  Walk     215.  ¦ 
  216. Roux Hélène, F-Teyran               48 Paolucci Marcel             1:50.11,9     54.17,7 (12172)  Walk     216.  ¦ 
  217. Pilet Edmond                        39 Chavornay                   1:50.13,1     54.18,9 (12153)  Walk     217.  ¦ 
  218. Tamaru Machiko, JPN-693-0424 Hyogo  53 Kintetsu International II   1:54.08,4     58.14,2 (12188)  Walk     218.  ¦ 
  219. Detollenaere Bieke                  73 Glis                        1:12.16,2     -->next (12244)  Walk     219.  ¦ 
  220. Schmid Thérèse                      48 Echandens                   1:45.39,8     -->next (12181)  Walk     220.  ¦ 
  221. Miyazaki Akiko, JPN-244-0816 Kanaga 45 Kintetsu International II   1:57.03,0     -->next (12135)  Walk     221.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.