(53) Inline Dames

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (53) Inline Dames

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sadoux Emilie                       78 F-La Clusaz                   42.22,9       ----- (11465)  IF       3.    ¦ 
    2. Beetschen Corinne                   83 Lenk                          43.15,2      0.52,3 (11023)  IF       4.    ¦ 
    3. Künzi Nicole                        75 Lützelflüh-Goldb              46.05,6      3.42,7 (11169)  IF       6.    ¦ 
    4. Letoublon Marianne                  66 F-Mouthe                      46.34,6      4.11,7 (11184)  IF       7.    ¦ 
    5. Faivre Florence                     69 F-Pontarlier                  46.36,0      4.13,1 (11093)  IF       8.    ¦ 
    6. Durrer Esther                       74 Hochdorf                      46.36,6      4.13,7 (11089)  IF       9.    ¦ 
    7. Dollé Valérie                       65 F-Kingersheim                 46.37,7      4.14,8 (11086)  IF       10.   ¦ 
    8. Stettler Jolanda                    72 Saas Grund                    48.28,1      6.05,2 (11309)  IF       11.   ¦ 
    9. Kipfer Katrin                       75 Hünibach                      49.35,1      7.12,2 (11162)  IF       12.   ¦ 
   10. Manet Sylvie                        65 F-Annecy le Vieux             50.06,7      7.43,8 (11470)  IF       13.   ¦ 
   11. Niklaus Joelle                      71 Port                          50.09,6      7.46,7 (11238)  IF       14.   ¦ 
   12. Reyes Laurence                      74 F-Lyon                        50.21,9      7.59,0 (11277)  IF       15.   ¦ 
   13. Trouttet Sylvie                     71 F-Sainte colombe              51.02,1      8.39,2 (11477)  IF       16.   ¦ 
   14. Genoux Claire                       71 Lausanne                      51.11,6      8.48,7 (11120)  IF       17.   ¦ 
   15. Schäfer  Rebekka                    83 Seltisberg                    51.18,8      8.55,9 (11414)  IF       18.   ¦ 
   16. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                        52.01,3      9.38,4 (11012)  IF       19.   ¦ 
   17. Moser Hélène                        69 Belmont-Lausanne              52.45,5     10.22,6 (11394)  IF       20.   ¦ 
   18. Salvi Claude                        64 F-Doubs                       53.03,6     10.40,7 (11293)  IF       21.   ¦ 
   19. Meissonnier Corinne                 63 F-Montpellier                 53.04,5     10.41,6 (11206)  IF       22.   ¦ 
   20. Marti Celine                        79 Chêne-Bourg                   53.28,3     11.05,4 (11200)  IF       23.   ¦ 
   21. Verguet Sandrine                    67 F-Echenoz-la-meline           54.11,7     11.48,8 (11323)  IF       24.   ¦ 
   22. Curtit Colette                      54 F-Pontarlier                  55.15,3     12.52,4 (11078)  IF       26.   ¦ 
   23. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                         55.20,2     12.57,3 (11237)  IF       27.   ¦ 
   24. Weber Doris                         69 Schönbühl-Urtenen             58.16,6     15.53,7 (11464)  IF       29.   ¦ 
   25. Gigandet Fabienne                   78 Genolier                      58.34,7     16.11,8 (11123)  IF       30.   ¦ 
   26. Paulin Maryse                       65 F-Villeneuve les Avignon      58.36,6     16.13,7 (11443)  IF       31.   ¦ 
   27. Liechti Teres                       58 Biel/Bienne                   58.44,4     16.21,5 (11187)  IF       32.   ¦ 
   28. Pellet Denise                       76 Meyriez                       58.51,9     16.29,0 (11451)  IF       33.   ¦ 
   29. Wentzel Corinne                     78 Pully                         59.22,4     16.59,5 (11371)  IF       34.   ¦ 
   30. Berdoz Muriel                       73 Chernex                       59.25,7     17.02,8 (11028)  IF       35.   ¦ 
   31. Chambaz Céline                      75 Cheseaux-Lausanne             59.32,2     17.09,3 (11063)  IF       36.   ¦ 
   32. Andre Stéphanie                     73 F-Lyon 08                   1:00.02,1     17.39,2 (11424)  IF       37.   ¦ 
   33. Yourassoff Elena                    66 Penthaz                     1:01.11,4     18.48,5 (11341)  IF       39.   ¦ 
   34. Olsson Brigitte                     66 Villarepos                  1:01.18,7     18.55,8 (11242)  IF       40.   ¦ 
   35. Tanoh Amélie                        62 Pully                       1:01.20,0     18.57,1 (11391)  IF       41.   ¦ 
   36. Bouchet Stéphanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:01.39,7     19.16,8 (11041)  IF       42.   ¦ 
   37. Francais Daniele                    61 Lausanne                    1:01.43,7     19.20,8 (11110)  IF       43.   ¦ 
   38. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:01.59,2     19.36,3 (11380)  IF       44.   ¦ 
   39. Thomas Sandrine, F-Nantes           72 AS CHU Nantes               1:02.14,8     19.51,9 (11314)  IF       45.   ¦ 
   40. Bonnet Marie                        84 Pully                       1:02.38,5     20.15,6 (11036)  IF       46.   ¦ 
   41. Faivre Maryline                     73 F-Les Fins                  1:02.59,1     20.36,2 (11094)  IF       47.   ¦ 
   42. Bolay Christine                     62 Thônex                      1:03.21,1     20.58,2 (11035)  IF       48.   ¦ 
   43. Prod'Hom Helene                     62 Nyon                        1:03.24,0     21.01,1 (11269)  IF       49.   ¦ 
   44. Cavin Alexandra                     80 Pully                       1:03.27,1     21.04,2 (11061)  IF       50.   ¦ 
   45. Baranger Muriel, F-Nantes           78 AS CHU Nantes               1:03.28,0     21.05,1 (11016)  IF       51.   ¦ 
   46. Vernerey Brigitte                   51 F-Pontarlier                1:03.28,7     21.05,8 (11325)  IF       52.   ¦ 
   47. Roubaty Anne-Marie                  57 Lausanne                    1:03.35,4     21.12,5 (11287)  IF       53.   ¦ 
   48. Gonzales Liss                       74 Lausanne                    1:03.38,7     21.15,8 (11126)  IF       54.   ¦ 
   49. Mollex Marie Hélène                 49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,4     21.27,5 (11217)  IF       56.   ¦ 
   50. Buteaud Ghislaine                   49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,6     21.27,7 (11055)  IF       57.   ¦ 
   51. Belle Mirielle                      49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,7     21.27,8 (11024)  IF       58.   ¦ 
   52. Chapuis Marie                       67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:04.02,1     21.39,2 (11066)  IF       59.   ¦ 
   52. Hermès Véronique                    71 Bretigny-Morrens            1:04.02,1     21.39,2 (11139)  IF       59.   ¦ 
   54. Pasquier Michele                    69 F-Marcy l etoile            1:04.06,1     21.43,2 (11251)  IF       61.   ¦ 
   55. Fourmer Marie-Claude                60 Le Locle                    1:04.57,0     22.34,1 (11439)  IF       62.   ¦ 
   56. Grifnee Anny                        56 F-Jougne                    1:04.57,2     22.34,3 (11130)  IF       63.   ¦ 
   57. Juriens Stephanie                   74 Lausanne                    1:05.07,0     22.44,1 (11399)  IF       64.   ¦ 
   58. Herbort Karen-Akiko                 80 Grandvaux                   1:05.28,3     23.05,4 (11138)  IF       65.   ¦ 
   59. Rheiner Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    1:05.34,1     23.11,2 (11411)  IF       66.   ¦ 
   60. Werlen Catherine                    75 Paudex                      1:05.46,3     23.23,4 (11425)  IF       67.   ¦ 
   61. Morax Brigitte                      79 Gingins                     1:06.01,1     23.38,2 (11222)  IF       68.   ¦ 
   62. Savary Elena                        60 Lausanne                    1:06.17,0     23.54,1 (11427)  IF       69.   ¦ 
   63. Siffert Bernadette                  51 Wallenbuch                  1:06.45,3     24.22,4 (11452)  IF       70.   ¦ 
   64. Albertoni Sylvie                    58 F-Dorans                    1:07.10,1     24.47,2 (11003)  IF       71.   ¦ 
   65. Jeckelmann Renate                   67 Vugelles                    1:07.35,8     25.12,9 (11156)  IF       72.   ¦ 
   66. Fabiano Stefania                    74 Pully                       1:07.42,9     25.20,0 (11386)  IF       73.   ¦ 
   67. Pache Delphine                      82 Puidoux                     1:08.07,5     25.44,6 (11245)  IF       74.   ¦ 
   68. Laresche Martine                    59 F-Pontarlier                1:08.16,4     25.53,5 (11173)  IF       75.   ¦ 
   69. Jacquard Laurence                   82 Pully                       1:08.35,9     26.13,0 (11152)  IF       76.   ¦ 
   70. Peitrequin Tillia                   82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:08.36,2     26.13,3 (11255)  IF       77.   ¦ 
   71. Barbier Nelly                       58 F-Pontarlier                1:08.45,9     26.23,0 (11018)  IF       78.   ¦ 
   72. Caire Sylvie                        64 F-Charbonnieres les Sapin   1:08.58,8     26.35,9 (11057)  IF       79.   ¦ 
   73. Torelli Sara                        77 Lausanne                    1:09.21,2     26.58,3 (11387)  IF       80.   ¦ 
   74. Niederberger Daniela                74 Lausanne                    1:09.21,8     26.58,9 (11383)  IF       81.   ¦ 
   75. Staudenmann Karine                  83 Chexbres                    1:09.25,1     27.02,2 (11308)  IF       82.   ¦ 
   76. Sheppard Deborah                    68 Epalinges                   1:09.37,7     27.14,8 (11301)  IF       83.   ¦ 
   77. Jaquier Béatrice                    74 Moudon                      1:09.40,6     27.17,7 (11155)  IF       84.   ¦ 
   78. Otter Christine                     70 Neuchâtel                   1:09.46,2     27.23,3 (11244)  IF       85.   ¦ 
   79. Guillet Cécile                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:09.52,6     27.29,7 (11132)  IF       86.   ¦ 
   80. Niederberger Sonja                  72 Zug                         1:09.53,0     27.30,1 (11384)  IF       87.   ¦ 
   81. Castaneda Blanca                    71 Basel                       1:10.03,2     27.40,3 (11060)  IF       88.   ¦ 
   82. Del Rosario Fabienne                69 F-Chevry                    1:11.45,4     29.22,5 (11398)  IF       90.   ¦ 
   83. Lörcher Corinne                     77 Bâle                        1:11.54,7     29.31,8 (11190)  IF       91.   ¦ 
   84. Ferilli Romina                      75 Veytaux                     1:11.56,4     29.33,5 (11098)  IF       92.   ¦ 
   85. Ferilli Laura                       77 Prilly                      1:11.56,5     29.33,6 (11097)  IF       93.   ¦ 
   86. Lara Roxana                         71 Champel                     1:12.10,7     29.47,8 (11172)  IF       94.   ¦ 
   87. Stewart Helen                       78 Lausanne                    1:12.12,4     29.49,5 (11310)  IF       95.   ¦ 
   88. Tetard  Caroline, F-Nantes          76 AS CHU Nantes               1:14.02,8     31.39,9 (11313)  IF       96.   ¦ 
   89. Spagnol Marie-Laurence              81 F-Fillinges                 1:14.07,4     31.44,5 (11461)  IF       97.   ¦ 
   90. Renaud Chantal                      56 Lausanne                    1:14.08,5     31.45,6 (11275)  IF       98.   ¦ 
   91. Nydegger Andree                     67 Lausanne                    1:14.49,9     32.27,0 (11239)  IF       99.   ¦ 
   92. Malaize Lucie                       73 F-Amage                     1:14.52,0     32.29,1 (11195)  IF       100.  ¦ 
   93. Dima Helene                         54 F-La Cluse et Mijoux        1:15.12,4     32.49,5 (11085)  IF       101.  ¦ 
   94. Pignat Delphine                     78 Moudon                      1:15.44,3     33.21,4 (11261)  IF       104.  ¦ 
   95. Gindroz Isabelle                    78 Ferlens VD                  1:15.44,4     33.21,5 (11124)  IF       105.  ¦ 
   96. Sheppard Ann                        64 Epalinges                   1:16.47,4     34.24,5 (11300)  IF       110.  ¦ 
   97. Monney Helene                       82 Préverenges                 1:21.16,2     38.53,3 (11219)  IF       111.  ¦ 
   98. Muller Alexandra                    82 Cully                       1:21.16,4     38.53,5 (11228)  IF       112.  ¦ 
   99. Müller Doris                        58 Renens                      1:21.51,5     39.28,6 (11230)  IF       113.  ¦ 
  100. Pageau Aline, F-Nantes              63 AS CHU Nantes               1:22.24,5     40.01,6 (11246)  IF       114.  ¦ 
  101. Barbarit Marielle, F-Nantes         66 AS CHU Nantes               1:22.34,7     40.11,8 (11017)  IF       115.  ¦ 
  102. Walker Helen                        78 Chardonne                   1:22.37,9     40.15,0 (11331)  IF       116.  ¦ 
  103. Grecmalova Jozefa, Lausanne         77 PM Rollers                  1:22.51,1     40.28,2 (11129)  IF       118.  ¦ 
  104. Morau Mary                          82 Corseaux                    1:22.59,7     40.36,8 (11221)  IF       119.  ¦ 
  105. Fonteneau Valérie, F-Nantes         69 AS CHU Nantes               1:23.41,5     41.18,6 (11107)  IF       120.  ¦ 
  106. Collette Delphine                   80 F-Etray                     1:25.27,0     43.04,1 (11076)  IF       121.  ¦ 
  107. Salvi Marlène                       81 F-Pontarlier                1:25.27,2     43.04,3 (11460)  IF       122.  ¦ 
  108. Fernandez Maude                     72 Morges                      1:25.59,4     43.36,5 (11099)  IF       123.  ¦ 
  109. Allemann Valentine                  73 Bern                        1:26.15,4     43.52,5 (11004)  IF       124.  ¦ 
  110. Mosimann Rebecca                    77 Lausanne                    1:26.15,7     43.52,8 (11224)  IF       125.  ¦ 
  111. Javaux Tania                        77 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.35,4     44.12,5 (11385)  IF       126.  ¦ 
  112. Di Tria Véronique                   73 Epalinges                   1:26.35,6     44.12,7 (11407)  IF       127.  ¦ 
  113. Linkova Iveta, Lausanne             75 PM Rollers                  1:27.37,8     45.14,9 (11188)  IF       128.  ¦ 
  114. Iotti Nila                          66 Morges                      1:27.41,1     45.18,2 (11148)  IF       129.  ¦ 
  115. Hervy Guénola, F-Nantes             79 AS CHU Nantes               1:27.42,3     45.19,4 (11140)  IF       130.  ¦ 
  116. Zaranska Malgorzata, Lausanne       76 PM Rollers                  1:27.53,7     45.30,8 (11342)  IF       131.  ¦ 
  117. Simon Gherhane Noëlle, F-Nantes     50 AS CHU Nantes               1:30.07,7     47.44,8 (11303)  IF       132.  ¦ 
  118. Chuffart Anne-Marie                 45 Gland                       1:33.48,7     51.25,8 (11069)  IF       133.  ¦ 
  119. Latour Anne-Sophie                  76 Lausanne                    1:34.35,6     52.12,7 (11176)  IF       134.  ¦ 
  120. Lioger Eliane                       60 F-Lyon 07                   1:36.23,8     54.00,9 (11376)  IF       135.  ¦ 
  121. Boyer Chantal                       59 F-La Seauve sur Semene      1:36.24,3     54.01,4 (11377)  IF       136.  ¦ 
  122. Gauljaux Nadia                      72 Bretigny-Morrens            1:44.22,0   1:01.59,1 (11116)  IF       137.  ¦ 
  123. Rosset Annelaure                    76 Bretigny-Morrens            1:44.22,2   1:01.59,3 (11285)  IF       138.  ¦ 
  124. Rey Nadine                          58 F-Balma                     2:13.45,5   1:31.22,6 (11276)  IF       139.  ¦ 
  125. Wicht Carole                        73 Vevey                       2:15.04,6   1:32.41,7 (11368)  IF       140.  ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.