(32) Marathon Dames III

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (32) Marathon Dames III

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nakada Hiromi                       59 Genève                      3:05.02,6       -----  (1353)  MF       8.    ¦  1:29.25    1.¦ 1:35.37    1.¦
    2. Graber  Martha                      61 Bottenwil                   3:10.21,6      5.19,0  (2116)  MF       9.    ¦  1:31.33    2.¦ 1:38.48    3.¦
    3. Metcalf Valerie                     64 GB-London NW1 7LY           3:12.01,0      6.58,4  (1280)  MF       10.   ¦  1:34.59    3.¦ 1:37.01    2.¦
    4. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             3:18.16,2     13.13,6   (986)  MF       15.   ¦  1:37.02    4.¦ 1:41.14    5.¦
    5. Malherbe Michelle                   60 Chavornay                   3:19.54,3     14.51,7  (1213)  MF       17.   ¦  1:39.42    5.¦ 1:40.11    4.¦
    6. Gaschard Jacqueline                 56 F-Chatellerault             3:25.09,7     20.07,1   (765)  MF       19.   ¦  1:40.28    6.¦ 1:44.40    7.¦
    7. Shalev-Schlosser Lydia              64 Founex                      3:26.13,7     21.11,1  (1708)  MF       21.   ¦  1:42.27   11.¦ 1:43.46    6.¦
    8. Gall Irene                          57 Bern                        3:27.56,3     22.53,7   (752)  MF       23.   ¦  1:41.16   10.¦ 1:46.40    8.¦
    9. Rageade Angelica, F-Les Ormes sur V 63 Marchant Claudine           3:28.00,3     22.57,7  (1488)  MF       24.   ¦  1:40.43    7.¦ 1:47.17    9.¦
   10. Boillat Kireev Veronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               3:32.26,0     27.23,4  (2086)  MF       28.   ¦  1:40.57    8.¦ 1:51.28   12.¦
   11. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   3:32.36,8     27.34,2  (2073)  MF       29.   ¦  1:43.33   13.¦ 1:49.03   10.¦
   12. Dessais Marilyne                    58 F-Royan                     3:36.07,6     31.05,0  (2030)  MF       34.   ¦  1:46.31   18.¦ 1:49.36   11.¦
   13. Danton Jocelyne                     59 F-Caluire et Cuire          3:40.28,1     35.25,5   (510)  MF       37.   ¦  1:41.00    9.¦ 1:59.27   20.¦
   14. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   3:40.54,7     35.52,1   (164)  MF       38.   ¦  1:43.38   14.¦ 1:57.16   14.¦
   15. Seiler Susanne                      60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:44.49,5     39.46,9  (1701)  MF       45.   ¦  1:47.06   19.¦ 1:57.43   16.¦
   16. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  3:46.05,8     41.03,2   (771)  MF       48.   ¦  1:47.19   20.¦ 1:58.46   18.¦
   17. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:46.09,0     41.06,4   (343)  MF       49.   ¦  1:44.58   16.¦ 2:01.10   26.¦
   18. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     3:46.10,3     41.07,7   (151)  MF       50.   ¦  1:44.58   15.¦ 2:01.12   27.¦
   19. Naujoks-Wolf Jutta                  64 D-Binzen                    3:48.39,9     43.37,3  (1356)  MF       54.   ¦  1:51.05   30.¦ 1:57.34   15.¦
   20. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      3:50.01,1     44.58,5   (665)  MF       58.   ¦  1:48.26   22.¦ 2:01.35   28.¦
   21. Reinhard Graziella                  63 Basel                       3:51.45,4     46.42,8  (1507)  MF       62.   ¦  1:51.00   29.¦ 2:00.45   24.¦
   22. Jeger-Grun Katja                    64 Liesberg Dorf               3:51.53,7     46.51,1   (993)  MF       64.   ¦  1:47.31   21.¦ 2:04.22   41.¦
   23. Hintermann Doris                    57 Oetwil am See               3:52.11,1     47.08,5   (918)  MF       67.   ¦  1:49.56   25.¦ 2:02.14   32.¦
   24. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 3:52.22,5     47.19,9   (721)  MF       68.   ¦  1:50.09   27.¦ 2:02.13   30.¦
   25. Fornasier Lucia                     59 Wünnewil                    3:52.23,6     47.21,0   (716)  MF       69.   ¦  1:54.30   38.¦ 1:57.53   17.¦
   26. Gilliard Patricia                   57 Chexbres                    3:53.20,0     48.17,4  (2036)  MF       72.   ¦  1:48.56   24.¦ 2:04.24   42.¦
   27. Pottin Brigitte, F-St Thibault des  61 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:53.20,2     48.17,6  (1469)  MF       73.   ¦  1:50.02   26.¦ 2:03.18   36.¦
   28. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey                     3:55.04,4     50.01,8   (825)  MF       80.   ¦  1:51.20   31.¦ 2:03.44   37.¦
   29. Desmoyers Pascale                   62 F-St Georges sur Baulche    3:55.06,9     50.04,3   (553)  MF       81.   ¦  1:56.09   46.¦ 1:58.57   19.¦
   30. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    3:56.40,7     51.38,1  (1955)  MF       85.   ¦  1:56.29   48.¦ 2:00.11   22.¦
   31. Zumbrunn Gilgen Claudia             58 Wabern                      3:56.49,6     51.47,0  (1995)  MF       86.   ¦  1:51.41   33.¦ 2:05.08   44.¦
   32. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:56.51,5     51.48,9  (1515)  MF       88.   ¦  1:56.26   47.¦ 2:00.25   23.¦
   33. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                     3:57.09,4     52.06,8   (916)  MF       90.   ¦  1:53.17   37.¦ 2:03.51   38.¦
   34. Traeger Isabelle, F-Chalifert       56 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.19,2     52.16,6  (1829)  MF       91.   ¦  1:55.21   42.¦ 2:01.58   29.¦
   35. Nesa Elena                          62 Onex                        3:57.24,7     52.22,1  (1359)  MF       92.   ¦  1:56.29   49.¦ 2:00.55   25.¦
   36. Courivaud Laurence, F-St Thibault d 57 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.25,1     52.22,5   (489)  MF       93.   ¦  1:51.42   34.¦ 2:05.42   45.¦
   37. Pfyffer Silvia                      64 Ebikon                      3:57.53,1     52.50,5  (1436)  MF       95.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   38. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      3:57.53,3     52.50,7  (1752)  MF       96.   ¦  1:54.38   39.¦ 2:03.14   35.¦
   39. Keller Yvonne                       63 Buchrain                    3:57.53,6     52.51,0  (1046)  MF       97.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   40. Bottesi Elisabeth                   60 Oetwil am See               3:59.00,9     53.58,3   (305)  MF       101.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   41. Segalla Blandine                    64 F-Vandoeuvre les Nancy      3:59.21,0     54.18,4  (1696)  MF       102.  ¦  1:59.28   59.¦ 1:59.52   21.¦
   42. Newbury Joanne                      63 GB-Essex CM248BD            3:59.28,5     54.25,9  (1363)  MF       104.  ¦  1:55.18   41.¦ 2:04.09   39.¦
   43. Rahmann Corinna                     64 D-Hamburg                   4:01.07,1     56.04,5  (1489)  MF       110.  ¦  1:55.23   43.¦ 2:05.43   46.¦
   44. Robert Corinne                      64 Crissier                    4:01.17,1     56.14,5  (1546)  MF       111.  ¦  1:57.06   52.¦ 2:04.10   40.¦
   45. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    4:02.31,6     57.29,0   (749)  MF       114.  ¦  2:08.25   80.¦ 1:54.06   13.¦
   46. Gaucher Geneviève, F-St étienne     57 Conseil général de la Loi   4:02.47,7     57.45,1   (770)  MF       115.  ¦  1:55.39   44.¦ 2:07.08   48.¦
   47. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      4:03.22,5     58.19,9  (1077)  MF       116.  ¦  2:01.08   63.¦ 2:02.13   31.¦
   48. Douine Marie-Christine              60 F-St Aubin                  4:03.25,9     58.23,3   (585)  MF       117.  ¦  1:48.27   23.¦ 2:14.58   56.¦
   49. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          4:06.06,8   1:01.04,2  (1902)  MF       120.  ¦  1:51.59   35.¦ 2:14.07   53.¦
   50. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                4:06.07,1   1:01.04,5  (1365)  MF       121.  ¦  1:52.00   36.¦ 2:14.07   54.¦
   51. Staub Nadia                         64 Reinach                     4:07.06,9   1:02.04,3  (1748)  MF       123.  ¦  2:01.20   65.¦ 2:05.46   47.¦
   52. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee              4:07.12,2   1:02.09,6  (1275)  MF       124.  ¦  1:46.09   17.¦ 2:21.03   63.¦
   53. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                       4:07.49,3   1:02.46,7  (1463)  MF       125.  ¦  2:04.51   70.¦ 2:02.57   34.¦
   54. Dupont Bernadette                   58 F-Caen                      4:09.29,0   1:04.26,4   (615)  MF       129.  ¦  1:56.02   45.¦ 2:13.26   52.¦
   55. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                     4:10.23,3   1:05.20,7  (1887)  MF       131.  ¦  2:02.58   67.¦ 2:07.24   49.¦
   56. Cadierno Sylvie, F-Pomponne         60 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:10.39,4   1:05.36,8   (378)  MF       132.  ¦  1:51.39   32.¦ 2:18.59   60.¦
   57. Weber Charlotte                     57 Bern                        4:12.32,8   1:07.30,2  (1915)  MF       137.  ¦  2:04.27   69.¦ 2:08.05   50.¦
   58. Poinas Christine, F-Sainte-sigolene 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.11,2   1:08.08,6  (1459)  MF       138.  ¦  2:08.13   78.¦ 2:04.57   43.¦
   59. Aerni Liliane                       61 Bolken                      4:13.25,7   1:08.23,1   (114)  MF       139.  ¦  1:59.11   58.¦ 2:14.14   55.¦
   60. Grosjean Catherine                  60 F-Pontarlier                4:16.20,2   1:11.17,6   (854)  MF       148.  ¦  2:13.37   93.¦ 2:02.42   33.¦
   61. Massiot Annie                       56 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       4:16.21,4   1:11.18,8  (2094)  MF       149.  ¦  1:59.30   60.¦ 2:16.50   57.¦
   62. Gwerder Anita                       61 Rüschlikon                  4:18.32,2   1:13.29,6   (874)  MF       152.  ¦  2:00.55   62.¦ 2:17.36   58.¦
   63. Domingo Vaquero Angelina            60 F-Ostwald                   4:19.55,8   1:14.53,2   (576)  MF       155.  ¦  1:58.18   56.¦ 2:21.37   65.¦
   64. Kasberger Ursula                    64 D-Ehningen                  4:22.18,4   1:17.15,8  (1031)  MF       160.  ¦  2:13.04   91.¦ 2:09.14   51.¦
   65. Laroche Anne                        62 F-Montcenis                 4:23.29,3   1:18.26,7  (1126)  MF       165.  ¦  2:01.09   64.¦ 2:22.20   67.¦
   66. Roybet Danielle                     61 F-Pradet                    4:23.45,0   1:18.42,4  (1582)  MF       167.  ¦  1:58.48   57.¦ 2:24.56   70.¦
   67. Nabarro Gillian                     62 Founex                      4:26.12,1   1:21.09,5  (1349)  MF       176.  ¦  2:08.26   81.¦ 2:17.45   59.¦
   68. Bernaud Marie-José, F-Sainte-sigole 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:27.41,8   1:22.39,2   (244)  MF       179.  ¦  2:08.18   79.¦ 2:19.22   61.¦
   69. Boiron Catherine, F-St étienne      64 Conseil général de la Loi   4:28.25,2   1:23.22,6   (284)  MF       182.  ¦  2:06.12   73.¦ 2:22.12   66.¦
   70. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     4:28.27,3   1:23.24,7   (768)  MF       183.  ¦  2:07.06   75.¦ 2:21.20   64.¦
   71. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 4:28.41,5   1:23.38,9  (1229)  MF       185.  ¦  1:55.18   40.¦ 2:33.23   83.¦
   72. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       4:29.18,1   1:24.15,5  (1567)  MF       186.  ¦  1:57.35   54.¦ 2:31.42   81.¦
   73. Charlet Christine                   55 Paudex                      4:31.11,9   1:26.09,3   (426)  MF       194.  ¦  2:02.49   66.¦ 2:28.22   76.¦
   74. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     4:31.17,6   1:26.15,0  (1772)  MF       195.  ¦  1:59.45   61.¦ 2:31.31   80.¦
   75. Reymond Corinne                     62 Nyon                        4:31.53,0   1:26.50,4  (1523)  MF       198.  ¦  2:03.30   68.¦ 2:28.22   75.¦
   76. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                   4:31.59,9   1:26.57,3  (2149)  MF       199.  ¦  1:57.06   51.¦ 2:34.53   86.¦
   77. Ulmann Monika                       60 Uttigen                     4:32.04,7   1:27.02,1  (1838)  MF       200.  ¦  2:06.39   74.¦ 2:25.25   72.¦
   78. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:34.09,9   1:29.07,3  (2003)  MF       205.  ¦  2:13.36   92.¦ 2:20.33   62.¦
   79. Davain Catherine                    59 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:34.11,7   1:29.09,1   (515)  MF       206.  ¦  1:57.36   55.¦ 2:36.35   88.¦
   80. Langsch Ursula                      63 Ortschwaben                 4:35.02,9   1:30.00,3  (1118)  MF       208.  ¦  2:11.09   85.¦ 2:23.53   69.¦
   81. Knapp Nathalie                      61 Staefa                      4:35.32,0   1:30.29,4  (1059)  MF       210.  ¦  2:12.44   90.¦ 2:22.47   68.¦
   82. Bottari Marica                      62 I-Modena                    4:36.50,3   1:31.47,7   (302)  MF       212.  ¦  2:09.01   83.¦ 2:27.49   74.¦
   83. Dewarrat Anilda                     62 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:37.15,7   1:32.13,1  (2174)  MF       213.  ¦  2:06.09   72.¦ 2:31.06   79.¦
   84. Imbert Sophie                       57 F-Fourmies                  4:38.06,0   1:33.03,4   (955)  MF       217.  ¦  2:07.38   77.¦ 2:30.27   77.¦
   85. Bratschi Christine                  59 Herrenschwanden             4:38.11,6   1:33.09,0   (335)  MF       218.  ¦  2:11.19   86.¦ 2:26.52   73.¦
   86. Meuterlos Sylvie                    58 F-Pontarlier                4:38.57,4   1:33.54,8  (1284)  MF       219.  ¦  2:13.37   94.¦ 2:25.19   71.¦
   87. Bayle Marie-Christine, F-Soulac sur 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:43.19,6   1:38.17,0   (219)  MF       224.  ¦  2:09.17   84.¦ 2:34.02   85.¦
   88. Lacroix Cathrine                    57 F-Soulac sur Mer            4:43.21,5   1:38.18,9  (1097)  MF       225.  ¦  2:12.16   88.¦ 2:31.04   78.¦
   89. Bader-Burn Marie-Therese            61 Obfelden                    4:44.41,2   1:39.38,6   (182)  MF       227.  ¦  2:12.23   89.¦ 2:32.17   82.¦
   90. Galibert Christine                  62 F-Marvejols                 4:45.36,1   1:40.33,5   (751)  MF       231.  ¦  2:07.25   76.¦ 2:38.10   89.¦
   91. Joye Françoise                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:46.11,7   1:41.09,1  (1014)  MF       233.  ¦  2:12.14   87.¦ 2:33.57   84.¦
   92. Malaroda Yveline, F-Nanterre        57 Soletanche-bachy            4:47.46,9   1:42.44,3  (1212)  MF       234.  ¦  1:56.48   50.¦ 2:50.58   92.¦
   93. Erculiani Kathy                     61 St.niklausen                4:52.07,0   1:47.04,4   (657)  MF       241.  ¦  2:16.37   97.¦ 2:35.29   87.¦
   94. Lienhard Inge                       59 Stüsslingen                 4:57.55,3   1:52.52,7  (1171)  MF       247.  ¦  2:05.27   71.¦ 2:52.28   93.¦
   95. Wilde Sarah                         63 GB-Worcester WR8 9EH        5:10.42,8   2:05.40,2  (1947)  MF       255.  ¦  2:14.59   95.¦ 2:55.43   96.¦
   96. Baillet Liliane                     56 F-Marmagne                  5:11.09,6   2:06.07,0   (187)  MF       256.  ¦  2:16.46   98.¦ 2:54.23   94.¦
   97. Visinand Dominique                  64 Gland                       5:24.09,2   2:19.06,6  (1879)  MF       263.  ¦  2:15.37   96.¦ 3:08.31   97.¦
   98. Brulhart Claudia                    62 Autigny                     5:27.27,6   2:22.25,0   (348)  MF       265.  ¦  2:40.28  101.¦ 2:46.58   90.¦
   99. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Echallens                   5:27.36,8   2:22.34,2   (194)  MF       266.  ¦  2:37.34  100.¦ 2:50.01   91.¦
  100. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    5:28.18,6   2:23.16,0  (1061)  MF       267.  ¦  2:32.55   99.¦ 2:55.22   95.¦
  101. Spitzer Béatrice                    64 F-Haguenau                  1:42.50,4 La Tour-de-  (1737)  MF       274.  ¦  1:42.50   12.¦    ----  ----¦
  102. Paillard François                   62 F-Bonnevent Velloreille     1:50.51,2 La Tour-de-  (1398)  MF       275.  ¦  1:50.51   28.¦    ----  ----¦
  103. Brunner Inge                        63 Erlenbach                   1:57.31,1 La Tour-de-   (353)  MF       282.  ¦  1:57.31   53.¦    ----  ----¦
  104. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne 17                 2:08.28,2 La Tour-de-  (2008)  MF       284.  ¦  2:08.28   82.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                        -----      partie   (935)  MF             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (1101)  MF             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sparks Val                          58 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH       -----      partie  (1733)  MF             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.