(31) Marathon Dames II

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (31) Marathon Dames II

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Duquenoy Laurence                   69 F-Oignies                   2:46.43,6       -----    (26)  MF       3.    ¦  1:21.39    2.¦ 1:25.03    1.¦
    2. Spielmann-Jeitziner Ursula          72 Aeschi b. Spiez             2:50.13,9      3.30,3    (25)  MF       4.    ¦  1:20.25    1.¦ 1:29.48    3.¦
    3. Egger Béatrice                      70 Aarau                       2:52.29,6      5.46,0   (639)  MF       5.    ¦  1:25.12    3.¦ 1:27.17    2.¦
    4. Brunner Mariette                    67 Plasselb                    3:13.09,8     26.26,2  (2016)  MF       12.   ¦  1:31.56    4.¦ 1:41.13    5.¦
    5. Gerber Susanne                      70 Bern                        3:17.20,4     30.36,8   (791)  MF       14.   ¦  1:37.13    6.¦ 1:40.07    4.¦
    6. Haller Daniela                      71 Unterentfelden              3:19.33,1     32.49,5   (887)  MF       16.   ¦  1:35.32    5.¦ 1:44.00    6.¦
    7. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   3:25.30,2     38.46,6   (653)  MF       20.   ¦  1:38.36    8.¦ 1:46.53    7.¦
    8. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     3:27.33,1     40.49,5   (106)  MF       22.   ¦  1:39.14    9.¦ 1:48.18    8.¦
    9. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               3:28.27,9     41.44,3  (1634)  MF       25.   ¦  1:37.56    7.¦ 1:50.31    9.¦
   10. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   3:33.16,7     46.33,1   (266)  MF       30.   ¦  1:42.44   11.¦ 1:50.31    9.¦
   11. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                     3:33.34,3     46.50,7   (911)  MF       31.   ¦  1:42.57   12.¦ 1:50.37   11.¦
   12. Jordan-Favre Karine                 71 Belmont-Lausanne            3:34.25,6     47.42,0  (1002)  MF       32.   ¦  1:41.27   10.¦ 1:52.58   15.¦
   13. Koenig Sabine                       67 D-Stuttgart                 3:36.03,4     49.19,8  (1068)  MF       33.   ¦  1:43.48   14.¦ 1:52.15   12.¦
   14. Aklin Schachner Corinne             65 Meyrin                      3:43.39,6     56.56,0   (127)  MF       40.   ¦  1:51.10   30.¦ 1:52.29   13.¦
   15. Hofmann Regine                      70 D-Müllheim                  3:44.00,6     57.17,0   (925)  MF       41.   ¦  1:44.46   16.¦ 1:59.13   21.¦
   16. Seitz Gabi                          68 Zeiningen                   3:44.06,0     57.22,4  (1702)  MF       42.   ¦  1:51.18   31.¦ 1:52.47   14.¦
   17. Rojas Cecilia                       65 Horw                        3:44.15,5     57.31,9  (1558)  MF       43.   ¦  1:44.50   17.¦ 1:59.24   22.¦
   18. Ponthus Stéphanie                   74 F-Saint-Julien-en-Genevoi   3:45.50,0     59.06,4  (1465)  MF       47.   ¦  1:49.34   23.¦ 1:56.15   17.¦
   19. Malle Karine                        69 F-Lyaud                     3:48.50,8   1:02.07,2  (1214)  MF       55.   ¦  1:43.04   13.¦ 2:05.46   32.¦
   20. Bitterli Rosmarie                   65 Zeglingen                   3:48.51,8   1:02.08,2   (268)  MF       56.   ¦  1:50.07   25.¦ 1:58.44   20.¦
   21. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     3:49.58,0   1:03.14,4  (1041)  MF       57.   ¦  1:56.24   46.¦ 1:53.33   16.¦
   22. Schudel Trudi                       65 Zürich                      3:50.11,5   1:03.27,9  (1675)  MF       59.   ¦  1:52.22   35.¦ 1:57.49   18.¦
   23. Monnot Christelle                   70 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:50.19,0   1:03.35,4  (1312)  MF       60.   ¦  1:44.14   15.¦ 2:06.04   34.¦
   24. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 3:51.00,3   1:04.16,7  (1603)  MF       61.   ¦  1:52.34   36.¦ 1:58.25   19.¦
   25. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Prilly                      3:51.56,0   1:05.12,4  (1240)  MF       65.   ¦  1:52.07   33.¦ 1:59.49   23.¦
   26. Barmettler Sandra                   70 Alpnachstad                 3:51.59,9   1:05.16,3   (202)  MF       66.   ¦  1:46.01   19.¦ 2:05.58   33.¦
   27. Fiechter Claudia                    65 Remetschwil                 3:52.44,2   1:06.00,6  (2111)  MF       70.   ¦  1:51.09   29.¦ 2:01.34   26.¦
   28. Holdener Anita                      69 Genève                      3:52.53,4   1:06.09,8   (926)  MF       71.   ¦  1:44.51   18.¦ 2:08.02   38.¦
   29. Gantert Irene                       65 Stans                       3:53.23,3   1:06.39,7   (756)  MF       74.   ¦  1:46.32   20.¦ 2:06.50   36.¦
   30. Collin Isabelle, F-Bray sur Seine   65 Marchant Claudine           3:54.29,9   1:07.46,3   (468)  MF       76.   ¦  1:50.51   26.¦ 2:03.38   28.¦
   31. Kothrade Kerstin                    73 Weinfelden                  3:54.47,4   1:08.03,8  (1072)  MF       78.   ¦  1:49.53   24.¦ 2:04.54   30.¦
   32. Scheld Christina, D-Ahnatal         71 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:54.56,5   1:08.12,9  (2012)  MF       79.   ¦  1:48.34   21.¦ 2:06.22   35.¦
   33. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   3:56.49,7   1:10.06,1   (401)  MF       87.   ¦  1:56.01   45.¦ 2:00.47   25.¦
   34. Matassoni Marie-Helene, F-Planfoy   65 Conseil général de la Loi   3:56.54,7   1:10.11,1  (1245)  MF       89.   ¦  1:52.18   34.¦ 2:04.36   29.¦
   35. Reize Franziska                     67 Bern                        3:57.27,9   1:10.44,3  (1509)  MF       94.   ¦  1:55.35   44.¦ 2:01.52   27.¦
   36. Couteau Sylviane, F-Vertou          65 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,6   1:11.31,0   (493)  MF       99.   ¦  1:49.24   22.¦ 2:08.50   40.¦
   37. Pollen Borlat Corinne               67 Yens                        3:59.26,3   1:12.42,7  (1462)  MF       103.  ¦  1:51.03   28.¦ 2:08.22   39.¦
   38. Whiting Melissa                     73 Lausanne                    4:00.24,9   1:13.41,3  (1939)  MF       107.  ¦  1:55.29   42.¦ 2:04.55   31.¦
   39. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE               4:00.33,8   1:13.50,2  (1372)  MF       109.  ¦  1:51.35   32.¦ 2:08.58   41.¦
   40. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   4:04.47,4   1:18.03,8  (1209)  MF       119.  ¦  1:50.57   27.¦ 2:13.49   47.¦
   41. Strub Jrène                         66 Tenniken                    4:06.46,0   1:20.02,4  (1771)  MF       122.  ¦  1:53.30   39.¦ 2:13.15   45.¦
   42. Varagnat Yvette, F-Villars          73 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:08.04,7   1:21.21,1  (1852)  MF       126.  ¦  2:08.13   64.¦ 1:59.51   24.¦
   43. Larcon Nathalie, F-Paris 06         65 Planet-Tours I              4:08.34,8   1:21.51,2  (1123)  MF       127.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   44. Dreher Sandrine                     67 F-Juvigny                   4:08.52,6   1:22.09,0   (589)  MF       128.  ¦  1:52.58   37.¦ 2:15.54   50.¦
   45. Chenoux  Mireille                   69 Basel                       4:11.28,4   1:24.44,8  (2120)  MF       133.  ¦  2:04.26   53.¦ 2:07.01   37.¦
   46. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    4:12.29,4   1:25.45,8  (1571)  MF       136.  ¦  1:55.32   43.¦ 2:16.57   52.¦
   47. Seiler Annelise                     69 Schöfflisdorf               4:14.09,1   1:27.25,5  (1698)  MF       142.  ¦  1:59.51   47.¦ 2:14.17   49.¦
   48. Rieder Franziska                    71 Zürich                      4:15.37,8   1:28.54,2  (1533)  MF       146.  ¦  2:04.57   55.¦ 2:10.40   42.¦
   49. Bugeja Karen                        65 Crans-près-Céligny          4:19.33,6   1:32.50,0   (362)  MF       153.  ¦  2:02.39   51.¦ 2:16.53   51.¦
   50. Pontarlier Isabelle                 71 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,1   1:33.56,5  (1464)  MF       156.  ¦  2:08.43   66.¦ 2:11.56   43.¦
   51. Dieu Isabelle, F-Soulac sur Mer     66 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:21.00,4   1:34.16,8   (566)  MF       158.  ¦  2:07.36   62.¦ 2:13.24   46.¦
   52. Frehner Petra                       70 Jegenstorf                  4:22.39,9   1:35.56,3  (2005)  MF       161.  ¦  2:09.41   69.¦ 2:12.58   44.¦
   53. Thomann Stephanie                   74 D-Rheinfelden               4:22.53,6   1:36.10,0  (1818)  MF       162.  ¦  2:01.03   49.¦ 2:21.50   56.¦
   54. Santalucia Rita                     69 Gränichen                   4:23.14,4   1:36.30,8  (1614)  MF       164.  ¦  2:09.19   68.¦ 2:13.55   48.¦
   55. Benz-Tejada Gabriela                68 Thun                        4:24.00,4   1:37.16,8   (234)  MF       169.  ¦  2:06.23   58.¦ 2:17.37   53.¦
   56. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                    4:24.59,7   1:38.16,1   (390)  MF       173.  ¦  1:54.10   40.¦ 2:30.48   63.¦
   57. Varagnat Nicole, F-Saint-Didier-en  71 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:26.51,0   1:40.07,4  (1851)  MF       178.  ¦  2:08.17   65.¦ 2:18.33   54.¦
   58. Vendeville Sophie, F-Chantilly      65 Sportifs à bord             4:30.20,2   1:43.36,6  (1857)  MF       188.  ¦  2:05.58   57.¦ 2:24.21   58.¦
   59. Guillin Florence, F-St Germain le C 68 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           4:31.45,4   1:45.01,8   (865)  MF       197.  ¦  2:07.18   59.¦ 2:24.27   59.¦
   60. Chandran Sharmila                   71 GB-London SE27 9DB          4:32.06,4   1:45.22,8   (418)  MF       201.  ¦  2:01.11   50.¦ 2:30.54   64.¦
   61. Schaeffer Maja                      71 Au ZH                       4:32.14,3   1:45.30,7  (1633)  MF       202.  ¦  2:11.43   75.¦ 2:20.30   55.¦
   62. Maechler Hegner Erna                67 Siebnen                     4:35.19,4   1:48.35,8  (1200)  MF       209.  ¦  2:07.43   63.¦ 2:27.36   60.¦
   63. Dibbayawan Lisa                     70 Grandvaux                   4:37.19,7   1:50.36,1   (560)  MF       214.  ¦  2:04.27   54.¦ 2:32.52   66.¦
   64. Burri Renate                        66 Faulensee                   4:38.00,0   1:51.16,4   (371)  MF       216.  ¦  1:53.18   38.¦ 2:44.42   75.¦
   65. Schmutz Patricia                    72 Zürich                      4:40.26,4   1:53.42,8  (1663)  MF       220.  ¦  2:11.16   70.¦ 2:29.09   61.¦
   66. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    4:41.16,4   1:54.32,8   (478)  MF       221.  ¦  2:09.04   67.¦ 2:32.12   65.¦
   67. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                      4:41.33,4   1:54.49,8  (1876)  MF       222.  ¦  2:17.13   81.¦ 2:24.19   57.¦
   68. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      4:43.22,6   1:56.39,0  (1806)  MF       226.  ¦  2:13.25   79.¦ 2:29.56   62.¦
   69. Züllig-Landolt Claudia              66 Lenzerheide                 4:45.13,0   1:58.29,4  (1994)  MF       228.  ¦  2:11.18   71.¦ 2:33.54   69.¦
   70. Fund Gaby                           66 Kirchlindach                4:45.13,7   1:58.30,1   (743)  MF       229.  ¦  2:11.20   72.¦ 2:33.53   67.¦
   71. Zoebeli Patricia                    66 Kirchlindach                4:45.14,0   1:58.30,4  (1990)  MF       230.  ¦  2:11.20   73.¦ 2:33.53   67.¦
   72. Briquet Carole, F-Soulac sur Mer    65 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:46.07,5   1:59.23,9   (341)  MF       232.  ¦  2:05.30   56.¦ 2:40.37   71.¦
   73. Schläfli Silvia                     67 Oberkulm                    4:49.21,4   2:02.37,8  (1652)  MF       235.  ¦  2:07.20   60.¦ 2:42.01   72.¦
   74. Sutter Doris                        71 Hohenrain                   4:49.57,1   2:03.13,5  (1785)  MF       236.  ¦  2:13.00   78.¦ 2:36.56   70.¦
   75. Luecke Inga                         73 D-Muenchen                  4:50.08,0   2:03.24,4  (1189)  MF       237.  ¦  2:03.39   52.¦ 2:46.28   76.¦
   76. Wiezel Caroline                     71 Luzern                      4:53.34,4   2:06.50,8  (1945)  MF       242.  ¦  2:00.17   48.¦ 2:53.17   77.¦
   77. Woodley Samantha                    72 F-Haute Savoie              4:53.43,6   2:07.00,0  (1961)  MF       243.  ¦  2:11.36   74.¦ 2:42.07   73.¦
   78. Meili-Frank Agnes                   72 Obfelden                    4:56.11,1   2:09.27,5  (1265)  MF       246.  ¦  2:12.24   77.¦ 2:43.47   74.¦
   79. Value Magali                        73 F-Suresnes                  5:20.48,9   2:34.05,3  (1845)  MF       260.  ¦  2:25.24   83.¦ 2:55.24   78.¦
   80. Shiku Chiyomi, JPN-187-0003  Tokyo  66 Kintetsu International I    5:46.50,8   3:00.07,2  (1709)  MF       269.  ¦  2:26.09   84.¦ 3:20.41   79.¦
   81. Schwab Monika                       66 Buch                        1:55.11,7 La Tour-de-  (1685)  MF       279.  ¦  1:55.11   41.¦    ----  ----¦
   82. Aquilon Laurence                    73 Lausanne                    2:07.30,3 La Tour-de-   (148)  MF       283.  ¦  2:07.30   61.¦    ----  ----¦
   83. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                    2:12.04,7 La Tour-de-   (753)  MF       285.  ¦  2:12.04   76.¦    ----  ----¦
   84. Rohrbach Brigitte                   72 Liestal                     2:16.05,5 La Tour-de-  (1557)  MF       286.  ¦  2:16.05   80.¦    ----  ----¦
   85. Walter Linda                        65 Bellach                     2:21.24,1 La Tour-de-  (1907)  MF       287.  ¦  2:21.24   82.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Merkofer Gabriela                   68 Edlibach                        -----      partie  (1273)  MF             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Brandenberger Edith                 66 Humlikon                        -----      partie   (333)  MF             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.