(24) Marathon Hommes V

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (24) Marathon Hommes V

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                     3:14.13,6       -----   (342)  MM       165.  ¦  1:31.02    1.¦ 1:43.10    1.¦
    2. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    3:27.58,8     13.45,2   (240)  MM       345.  ¦  1:41.45    4.¦ 1:46.13    2.¦
    3. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:32.10,0     17.56,4  (1786)  MM       417.  ¦  1:40.38    3.¦ 1:51.31    3.¦
    4. Douat Francis                       42 F-Mirande                   3:35.31,2     21.17,6   (583)  MM       464.  ¦  1:43.35    8.¦ 1:51.55    4.¦
    5. Riot Claude, F-Chantilly            40 Sportifs à bord             3:37.05,7     22.52,1  (1537)  MM       491.  ¦  1:43.27    5.¦ 1:53.38    5.¦
    6. Iffert Friedrich, D-Ahnatal         44 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:43.17,2     29.03,6   (948)  MM       597.  ¦  1:48.25   14.¦ 1:54.52    6.¦
    7. Hasegawa Harutaka, JPN-144-0055 Tok 41 Kintetsu International I    3:43.42,0     29.28,4   (892)  MM       608.  ¦  1:40.05    2.¦ 2:03.36   14.¦
    8. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges                     3:44.18,9     30.05,3  (1503)  MM       627.  ¦  1:45.01    9.¦ 1:59.17    8.¦
    9. L'Her Felix, F-Aviron               39 Planet-Tours I              3:44.39,3     30.25,7  (1095)  MM       639.  ¦  1:43.33    7.¦ 2:01.05   11.¦
   10. Sotin Alain                         44 F-Cormontreuil              3:47.14,8     33.01,2  (1731)  MM       710.  ¦  1:43.27    6.¦ 2:03.47   15.¦
   11. Cataldo Cala                        44 Basel                       3:51.36,6     37.23,0   (403)  MM       761.  ¦  1:45.32   10.¦ 2:06.03   17.¦
   12. Koga Toshiyuki, JPN-814-0133 Fukuok 41 Kintetsu International I    3:53.20,3     39.06,7  (1069)  MM       784.  ¦  1:50.38   18.¦ 2:02.41   13.¦
   13. Viville Daniel                      41 F-Blanzy                    3:53.30,8     39.17,2  (1882)  MM       785.  ¦  1:46.57   12.¦ 2:06.33   19.¦
   14. Tänzer Dietrich, D-Ahnatal          44 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     3:53.30,9     39.17,3  (1800)  MM       786.  ¦  1:48.27   15.¦ 2:05.03   16.¦
   15. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      3:53.33,6     39.20,0  (2035)  MM       787.  ¦  1:45.55   11.¦ 2:07.37   20.¦
   16. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     3:53.44,6     39.31,0   (226)  MM       790.  ¦  1:52.51   20.¦ 2:00.53   10.¦
   17. Aime Roger                          44 F-Roquefort les Pins        3:57.06,4     42.52,8   (123)  MM       852.  ¦  1:58.28   34.¦ 1:58.37    7.¦
   18. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        3:57.36,3     43.22,7   (103)  MM       864.  ¦  1:51.22   19.¦ 2:06.13   18.¦
   19. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       3:58.05,7     43.52,1   (997)  MM       890.  ¦  1:58.14   33.¦ 1:59.51    9.¦
   20. Melamies Vesa-Robert                43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          3:58.21,6     44.08,0  (1266)  MM       897.  ¦  1:56.22   27.¦ 2:01.59   12.¦
   21. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      4:01.54,8     47.41,2  (1544)  MM       949.  ¦  1:48.30   16.¦ 2:13.24   25.¦
   22. Aguillon Jean-Claude                40 F-Chatellerault             4:03.01,0     48.47,4   (120)  MM       966.  ¦  1:54.08   23.¦ 2:08.52   23.¦
   23. Subervie Jean                       35 F-St Pe de Bigorre          4:04.08,9     49.55,3  (1779)  MM       980.  ¦  1:56.28   28.¦ 2:07.40   21.¦
   24. Hoffmann Günter, D-Ahnatal          42 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:04.36,4     50.22,8   (923)  MM       986.  ¦  1:53.56   22.¦ 2:10.39   24.¦
   25. Maniago Marcel                      44 F-Cellettes                 4:08.21,7     54.08,1  (1220)  MM       1042. ¦  1:50.19   17.¦ 2:18.02   28.¦
   26. Perot Robert                        35 F-Fourmies                  4:09.20,4     55.06,8  (1425)  MM       1053. ¦  2:01.37   40.¦ 2:07.43   22.¦
   27. Laffitte Jacques                    42 Begnins                     4:10.56,0     56.42,4  (1100)  MM       1072. ¦  1:56.30   29.¦ 2:14.26   27.¦
   28. Theveneau Jean-Jaques               43 papeete tahiti              4:12.42,5     58.28,9  (2102)  MM       1093. ¦  1:58.58   37.¦ 2:13.44   26.¦
   29. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:13.57,6     59.44,0  (1757)  MM       1108. ¦  1:53.42   21.¦ 2:20.15   33.¦
   30. Planchamp Olovier                   42 Collombey                   4:14.32,1   1:00.18,5  (1451)  MM       1116. ¦  1:55.31   24.¦ 2:19.00   32.¦
   31. Airoldi Jacques                     40 F-Auch                      4:15.40,4   1:01.26,8   (124)  MM       1130. ¦  1:57.30   32.¦ 2:18.09   29.¦
   32. Musy Pierre De Baulmes              43 Baulmes                     4:18.53,6   1:04.40,0  (1344)  MM       1163. ¦  2:00.26   38.¦ 2:18.27   30.¦
   33. Bosser Henri, F-Pouldreuzic         40 Planet-Tours I              4:20.49,1   1:06.35,5   (299)  MM       1194. ¦  1:58.49   35.¦ 2:21.59   35.¦
   34. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:22.27,5   1:08.13,9   (699)  MM       1204. ¦  2:01.48   41.¦ 2:20.38   34.¦
   35. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      4:23.13,6   1:09.00,0  (1389)  MM       1215. ¦  1:56.56   31.¦ 2:26.17   36.¦
   36. Bottoni Pietro                      43 Lausanne                    4:26.21,9   1:12.08,3   (307)  MM       1250. ¦  1:56.00   25.¦ 2:30.21   38.¦
   37. De Munari Roberto                   34 Genève                      4:30.59,2   1:16.45,6   (526)  MM       1288. ¦  1:56.04   26.¦ 2:34.55   41.¦
   38. Faure Antoine                       41 F-Bron                      4:33.53,9   1:19.40,3   (677)  MM       1308. ¦  2:04.37   44.¦ 2:29.16   37.¦
   39. Chapuy Jean Pierre                  42 F-Saint jorioz              4:34.10,6   1:19.57,0   (424)  MM       1311. ¦  1:47.13   13.¦ 2:46.57   47.¦
   40. Araki Tadakatu, JPN-889-0506 Miyaza 44 Kintetsu International I    4:34.39,5   1:20.25,9   (149)  MM       1316. ¦  1:56.35   30.¦ 2:38.04   43.¦
   41. Muto Shigeharu, JPN-005-0003 Hokkai 39 Kintetsu International I    4:36.16,9   1:22.03,3  (1346)  MM       1329. ¦  2:17.36   53.¦ 2:18.40   31.¦
   42. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                    4:39.49,4   1:25.35,8  (1453)  MM       1356. ¦  2:04.53   45.¦ 2:34.55   42.¦
   43. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   4:40.04,4   1:25.50,8  (1545)  MM       1357. ¦  2:05.43   47.¦ 2:34.20   40.¦
   44. Servais Jean                        41 F-St Georges sur Baulche    4:47.23,7   1:33.10,1  (1707)  MM       1399. ¦  2:04.23   43.¦ 2:43.00   46.¦
   45. Marquet Jacques                     42 F-Tours                     4:47.44,8   1:33.31,2  (1232)  MM       1400. ¦  2:09.17   50.¦ 2:38.27   44.¦
   46. Siebrecht Günter, D-Ahnatal         42 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:52.24,3   1:38.10,7  (1712)  MM       1423. ¦  1:58.50   36.¦ 2:53.34   50.¦
   47. Laubacher Hansjörg                  34 Zürich                      4:53.00,4   1:38.46,8  (2082)  MM       1426. ¦  2:20.25   55.¦ 2:32.34   39.¦
   48. Hasler Rodolphe                     41 Savigny                     4:56.16,7   1:42.03,1   (893)  MM       1437. ¦  2:09.06   49.¦ 2:47.10   48.¦
   49. Angleraud Claude, F-Tourcoing       38 Soletanche-bachy            4:57.07,4   1:42.53,8   (145)  MM       1440. ¦  2:16.39   52.¦ 2:40.27   45.¦
   50. Rebello Robert                      36 USA-California              5:03.17,0   1:49.03,4  (1498)  MM       1453. ¦  2:05.42   46.¦ 2:57.34   51.¦
   51. Ietomi Hisashi, JPN-176-0004 Tokyo  41 Kintetsu International I    5:11.40,8   1:57.27,2   (947)  MM       1462. ¦  2:00.52   39.¦ 3:10.47   54.¦
   52. Alby Jean-Claude, F-Le Perreux sur  38 Planet-Tours I              5:17.30,8   2:03.17,2   (132)  MM       1468. ¦  2:24.24   56.¦ 2:53.06   49.¦
   53. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              5:19.15,3   2:05.01,7   (859)  MM       1471. ¦  2:18.48   54.¦ 3:00.26   52.¦
   54. Sagawa Toru, JPN-364-0004 Saitama   41 Kintetsu International I    5:20.29,7   2:06.16,1  (1597)  MM       1474. ¦  2:11.39   51.¦ 3:08.50   53.¦
   55. Knipl Vaclav                        36 D-Halle                     5:23.06,4   2:08.52,8  (2055)  MM       1476. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   56. Kitajima Kazuyuki, JPN-270-2213 Sai 37 Kintetsu International I    5:41.05,1   2:26.51,5  (1033)  MM       1487. ¦  2:08.52   48.¦ 3:32.12   56.¦
   57. Jeanney François                    29 F-Besancon                  5:50.27,0   2:36.13,4   (992)  MM       1491. ¦  2:24.57   57.¦ 3:25.29   55.¦
   58. Paolucci Marcel, F-Murviel les Mont 43 Paolucci Marcel             2:02.33,8 La Tour-de-  (1402)  MM       1551. ¦  2:02.33   42.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Plan Jean-Luc                       44 Laconnex                        -----       parti  (1450)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.