(23) Marathon Hommes IV

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (23) Marathon Hommes IV

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     2:55.57,6       -----  (1541)  MM       43.   ¦  1:23.10    2.¦ 1:32.47    1.¦
    2. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles                    3:01.28,2      5.30,6   (142)  MM       72.   ¦  1:28.27    6.¦ 1:33.01    2.¦
    3. Cantus Michel                       52 F-Ecrouves                  3:02.25,0      6.27,4   (387)  MM       79.   ¦  1:27.47    5.¦ 1:34.37    3.¦
    4. Honorio François, F-Vaureal         53 USC Peugot Citroen          3:04.05,6      8.08,0   (929)  MM       92.   ¦  1:25.50    4.¦ 1:38.15    5.¦
    5. Juret Bernard                       47 F-Crissey                   3:09.05,4     13.07,8  (1023)  MM       119.  ¦  1:29.34    8.¦ 1:39.30    6.¦
    6. Lopez René, F-Le Plessis Bouchard   53 Planet-Tours I              3:14.17,6     18.20,0  (1182)  MM       167.  ¦  1:37.18   27.¦ 1:36.59    4.¦
    7. Stadler Alfred                      49 D-Marktoberdorf             3:16.18,1     20.20,5  (1741)  MM       191.  ¦  1:34.22   10.¦ 1:41.55    9.¦
    8. Bourdais Gérard, F-St Sebastien sur 48 AS CHU Nantes               3:16.49,4     20.51,8   (311)  MM       199.  ¦  1:29.31    7.¦ 1:47.17   17.¦
    9. Ramel Jean                          48 Genève                      3:16.54,5     20.56,9  (1492)  MM       201.  ¦  1:35.24   15.¦ 1:41.29    8.¦
   10. Bayle Christian, F-Soulac sur Mer   54 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:17.21,2     21.23,6   (218)  MM       209.  ¦  1:37.07   23.¦ 1:40.13    7.¦
   11. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:20.24,6     24.27,0   (645)  MM       241.  ¦  1:35.22   13.¦ 1:45.02   11.¦
   12. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:21.00,3     25.02,7   (395)  MM       248.  ¦  1:34.13    9.¦ 1:46.47   15.¦
   13. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       3:21.23,8     25.26,2  (2072)  MM       256.  ¦  1:35.49   18.¦ 1:45.34   13.¦
   14. Askildsrud Terje, N-Bergen          51 Viking Bergen I             3:21.38,2     25.40,6   (160)  MM       257.  ¦  1:36.12   19.¦ 1:45.26   12.¦
   15. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  3:21.58,7     26.01,1   (410)  MM       263.  ¦  1:39.06   34.¦ 1:42.52   10.¦
   16. Marzuola Patrick                    51 F-Montpellier               3:23.33,5     27.35,9  (1409)  MM       286.  ¦  1:35.23   14.¦ 1:48.10   18.¦
   17. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      3:23.46,1     27.48,5   (289)  MM       287.  ¦  1:37.13   24.¦ 1:46.32   14.¦
   18. Finistre Gerard                     49 F-Paris                     3:25.10,0     29.12,4   (695)  MM       299.  ¦  1:36.37   22.¦ 1:48.32   21.¦
   19. Ammann René                         50 Schoefflisdorf              3:26.54,9     30.57,3   (139)  MM       327.  ¦  1:38.40   32.¦ 1:48.14   19.¦
   20. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   3:27.22,2     31.24,6   (982)  MM       332.  ¦  1:36.36   21.¦ 1:50.45   24.¦
   21. Panel Alain                         48 F-Ymare                     3:28.10,5     32.12,9  (1401)  MM       349.  ¦  1:41.03   45.¦ 1:47.07   16.¦
   22. Schemmer Harald                     49 D-Lörrach                   3:28.31,6     32.34,0  (2128)  MM       360.  ¦  1:35.44   17.¦ 1:52.47   27.¦
   23. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       3:29.29,3     33.31,7  (1874)  MM       384.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   24. Tamaru Sueo, JPN-673-0424 Hyogo     52 Kintetsu International I    3:29.31,1     33.33,5  (1797)  MM       385.  ¦  1:25.42    3.¦ 2:03.48   69.¦
   25. De Bellis Francois                  53 Echichens                   3:30.37,6     34.40,0   (521)  MM       399.  ¦  1:21.40    1.¦ 2:08.57   88.¦
   26. Zarembovitch Serge, F-Unieux        52 Conseil général de la Loi   3:31.01,1     35.03,5  (1980)  MM       403.  ¦  1:37.14   25.¦ 1:53.46   31.¦
   27. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       3:31.22,2     35.24,6   (757)  MM       405.  ¦  1:37.27   28.¦ 1:53.54   32.¦
   28. Marzuola Gerard                     53 F-Villefranche sur Mer      3:31.42,8     35.45,2   (787)  MM       409.  ¦  1:39.47   39.¦ 1:51.55   25.¦
   29. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:32.09,7     36.12,1  (1941)  MM       415.  ¦  1:43.46   75.¦ 1:48.23   20.¦
   30. Falleur Jean-Pierre                 54 F-Anor                      3:32.38,6     36.41,0   (672)  MM       423.  ¦  1:43.17   66.¦ 1:49.21   22.¦
   31. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:32.52,7     36.55,1   (604)  MM       427.  ¦  1:38.16   31.¦ 1:54.36   34.¦
   32. Imoberdorf Emil                     50 Ulrichen                    3:33.07,2     37.09,6   (959)  MM       432.  ¦  1:43.38   72.¦ 1:49.28   23.¦
   33. Gay Daniel                          53 Grandvaux                   3:33.21,3     37.23,7   (773)  MM       435.  ¦  1:41.18   46.¦ 1:52.02   26.¦
   34. Pinguet Michel                      53 F-Houilles                  3:34.20,0     38.22,4  (1446)  MM       448.  ¦  1:37.56   30.¦ 1:56.23   40.¦
   35. Di Matteo Alberto, F-Chantilly      54 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,4     40.28,8   (555)  MM       479.  ¦  1:35.36   16.¦ 2:00.49   56.¦
   36. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:36.53,4     40.55,8   (648)  MM       488.  ¦  1:43.53   76.¦ 1:53.00   28.¦
   37. Bosshard Heini                      54 Hofstetten b. Elgg          3:37.09,4     41.11,8   (301)  MM       493.  ¦  1:42.47   57.¦ 1:54.22   33.¦
   38. Wettstein Kurt                      51 Rieden SG                   3:37.26,8     41.29,2  (1937)  MM       498.  ¦  1:40.58   44.¦ 1:56.28   42.¦
   39. Mourton Marc                        54 F-Thionville                3:37.53,3     41.55,7  (1331)  MM       510.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   40. Charlet Eric                        52 Paudex                      3:38.05,0     42.07,4   (427)  MM       513.  ¦  1:44.43   79.¦ 1:53.21   29.¦
   41. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                 3:38.32,7     42.35,1   (685)  MM       524.  ¦  1:42.25   52.¦ 1:56.07   38.¦
   42. Michon Jean-Pierre, F-Auvers sur Oi 51 Planet-Tours I              3:39.16,7     43.19,1  (1297)  MM       540.  ¦  1:41.49   50.¦ 1:57.27   45.¦
   43. Thoma Rolf                          54 Langnau am Albis            3:39.27,4     43.29,8  (1817)  MM       543.  ¦  1:39.42   38.¦ 1:59.44   51.¦
   44. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:39.39,9     43.42,3  (2064)  MM       545.  ¦  1:35.05   12.¦ 2:04.34   71.¦
   45. Devillers Jean Marie                53 F-Laviron                   3:40.13,2     44.15,6  (2014)  MM       555.  ¦  1:40.16   41.¦ 1:59.56   52.¦
   46. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:40.28,8     44.31,2  (1796)  MM       556.  ¦  1:42.41   56.¦ 1:57.46   46.¦
   47. Speybroek Jean-Michel               53 F-Zillisheim                3:40.33,7     44.36,1  (1734)  MM       557.  ¦  1:43.27   69.¦ 1:57.06   44.¦
   48. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:42.12,0     46.14,4   (996)  MM       580.  ¦  1:36.34   20.¦ 2:05.37   78.¦
   49. Dreyer Schoeb Richard               54 Urdorf                      3:43.25,7     47.28,1   (590)  MM       599.  ¦  1:34.28   11.¦ 2:08.57   89.¦
   50. Saulet René                         47 Le Pont                     3:43.57,2     47.59,6  (1623)  MM       613.  ¦  1:43.33   71.¦ 2:00.24   54.¦
   51. Freychet Bernard                    48 F-St Vallier                3:43.59,8     48.02,2   (727)  MM       615.  ¦  1:42.40   55.¦ 2:01.19   57.¦
   52. Dugerdil Raymond                    48 Confignon                   3:44.04,4     48.06,8   (606)  MM       621.  ¦  1:47.35   95.¦ 1:56.29   43.¦
   53. Adams Peter                         54 Paradiso                    3:44.06,2     48.08,6   (109)  MM       622.  ¦  1:39.31   35.¦ 2:04.34   71.¦
   54. Martinelli Alessio                  52 I-Piacenza                  3:44.07,4     48.09,8  (1239)  MM       623.  ¦  1:40.30   42.¦ 2:03.37   67.¦
   55. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:44.17,7     48.20,1   (207)  MM       625.  ¦  1:49.20  102.¦ 1:54.57   35.¦
   56. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                   3:44.18,5     48.20,9   (275)  MM       626.  ¦  1:41.35   48.¦ 2:02.43   63.¦
   57. Dubreuil Gérard                     54 F-Limoges                   3:44.28,7     48.31,1   (602)  MM       634.  ¦  1:39.35   36.¦ 2:04.52   75.¦
   58. Medaglia Miki                       53 Claro                       3:44.36,2     48.38,6  (1259)  MM       637.  ¦  1:50.55  115.¦ 1:53.41   30.¦
   59. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:44.57,7     49.00,1  (1658)  MM       646.  ¦  1:45.38   88.¦ 1:59.19   50.¦
   60. Bouron Bernard                      45 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       3:44.57,9     49.00,3  (2091)  MM       647.  ¦  1:44.18   78.¦ 2:00.39   55.¦
   61. Roland Jean-Claude, F-Eaubonne      51 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.59,2     49.01,6  (1559)  MM       648.  ¦  1:49.29  104.¦ 1:55.29   36.¦
   62. Lanza Valter                        48 I-Biella                    3:45.12,2     49.14,6  (1121)  MM       655.  ¦  1:42.38   53.¦ 2:02.33   62.¦
   63. Décombaz Jacques                    45 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:45.16,8     49.19,2   (535)  MM       657.  ¦  1:38.44   33.¦ 2:06.32   81.¦
   64. Peigner Alain                       52 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,1     49.19,5  (1419)  MM       658.  ¦  1:43.05   61.¦ 2:02.11   61.¦
   65. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:46.16,3     50.18,7   (924)  MM       682.  ¦  1:49.52  108.¦ 1:56.23   41.¦
   66. Aadnevik Audun, N-Bergen            47 Viking Bergen I             3:46.34,9     50.37,3   (101)  MM       690.  ¦  1:41.27   47.¦ 2:05.07   76.¦
   67. Lehni Markus                        54 Zug                         3:46.47,8     50.50,2  (1147)  MM       698.  ¦  1:50.24  109.¦ 1:56.22   39.¦
   68. Gutzler Beat                        50 Gattikon                    3:47.08,9     51.11,3   (871)  MM       708.  ¦  1:45.32   86.¦ 2:01.36   60.¦
   69. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:47.53,5     51.55,9   (381)  MM       714.  ¦  1:44.16   77.¦ 2:03.37   68.¦
   70. Guillemin Jean                      46 F-Fontaine les Dijon        3:48.04,1     52.06,5   (864)  MM       716.  ¦  1:43.29   70.¦ 2:04.34   70.¦
   71. Schnabel Odilo                      52 D-Zaberfeld                 3:48.27,8     52.30,2  (1664)  MM       721.  ¦  1:52.31  141.¦ 1:55.56   37.¦
   72. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      3:49.00,6     53.03,0   (497)  MM       728.  ¦  1:41.37   49.¦ 2:07.22   84.¦
   73. Morizu Yvon                         51 Champagne                   3:49.41,1     53.43,5  (1325)  MM       736.  ¦  1:51.27  124.¦ 1:58.14   48.¦
   74. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      3:50.10,7     54.13,1  (1755)  MM       746.  ¦  1:46.58   93.¦ 2:03.12   65.¦
   75. Soris Alain                         51 F-Lyon 07                   3:50.34,5     54.36,9  (1730)  MM       750.  ¦  1:42.53   59.¦ 2:07.40   85.¦
   76. Prouveur  Gabriel                   54 F-Gaillard                  3:51.29,5     55.31,9  (2013)  MM       760.  ¦  1:43.42   74.¦ 2:07.46   86.¦
   77. Bartzokas Robert                    51 USA-New Jersey              3:51.39,9     55.42,3   (211)  MM       764.  ¦  1:45.27   85.¦ 2:06.12   80.¦
   78. Vetterli Thomas, Wermatswil         54 Swiss Life                  3:51.43,7     55.46,1  (1867)  MM       766.  ¦  1:53.39  146.¦ 1:58.04   47.¦
   79. Babel Pierre-Louis                  45 Carouge GE                  3:51.47,8     55.50,2   (176)  MM       767.  ¦  1:47.10   94.¦ 2:04.37   73.¦
   80. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     3:52.15,1     56.17,5  (1650)  MM       772.  ¦  1:42.02   51.¦ 2:10.12   92.¦
   81. Borgazzi Gerard                     52 F-Cize                      3:52.34,1     56.36,5   (293)  MM       774.  ¦  1:43.08   64.¦ 2:09.26   90.¦
   82. Hommann Edgar                       46 Grossaffoltern              3:53.45,3     57.47,7   (928)  MM       791.  ¦  1:42.47   58.¦ 2:10.57   94.¦
   83. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens                    3:54.40,8     58.43,2   (798)  MM       803.  ¦  1:43.21   68.¦ 2:11.18   95.¦
   84. Bucher Peter                        45 Bellach                     3:54.41,4     58.43,8   (360)  MM       804.  ¦  1:55.27  159.¦ 1:59.14   49.¦
   85. Strässle Bernhard                   52 Cortébert                   3:54.42,5     58.44,9  (1763)  MM       805.  ¦  1:42.39   54.¦ 2:12.02  103.¦
   86. Jaccard René                        50 Zürich                      3:54.52,2     58.54,6   (970)  MM       808.  ¦  1:45.08   82.¦ 2:09.44   91.¦
   87. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:54.57,4     58.59,8   (922)  MM       811.  ¦  1:37.18   26.¦ 2:17.39  127.¦
   88. Decourty André                      45 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      3:55.00,3     59.02,7   (536)  MM       813.  ¦  1:49.51  107.¦ 2:05.09   77.¦
   89. Schuler Willy                       51 St.Niklaus                  3:55.32,6     59.35,0  (1679)  MM       819.  ¦  1:52.16  137.¦ 2:03.16   66.¦
   90. Wagner Jean-Marc                    53 F-Wintzenheim               3:55.35,7     59.38,1  (1901)  MM       822.  ¦  1:48.18   97.¦ 2:07.17   83.¦
   91. Xavier Augst                        49 Aubonne                     3:55.47,6     59.50,0  (2158)  MM       827.  ¦  1:55.29  160.¦ 2:00.18   53.¦
   92. Teyssier Henri                      54 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:56.07,2   1:00.09,6  (1810)  MM       835.  ¦  1:39.40   37.¦ 2:16.26  120.¦
   93. Sturm Gerhard                       53 D-Lörrach                   3:57.00,0   1:01.02,4  (2130)  MM       850.  ¦  1:43.41   73.¦ 2:13.18  109.¦
   94. Spielmann Hans-Peter                48 Grüningen                   3:57.02,7   1:01.05,1  (1735)  MM       851.  ¦  1:51.14  119.¦ 2:05.48   79.¦
   95. Stahlke Reinhard                    53 Maisprach                   3:57.25,2   1:01.27,6  (1745)  MM       858.  ¦  1:50.28  112.¦ 2:06.56   82.¦
   96. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                     3:57.31,0   1:01.33,4  (2113)  MM       860.  ¦  1:46.04   91.¦ 2:11.26   97.¦
   97. Sommer Martin                       52 Bremgarten                  3:57.34,0   1:01.36,4  (1729)  MM       863.  ¦  1:45.09   83.¦ 2:12.24  104.¦
   98. Nussbaumer Alois                    54 Gerlafingen                 3:57.43,2   1:01.45,6  (1377)  MM       872.  ¦  1:44.49   80.¦ 2:12.54  106.¦
   99. Wyler Gerhard                       53 Zollikofen                  3:57.58,9   1:02.01,3  (1968)  MM       883.  ¦  1:40.55   43.¦ 2:17.03  124.¦
  100. Besnard Jean-Michel, F-Le Mans      48 Meneurs d'allures           3:58.04,2   1:02.06,6    (36)  MM       889.  ¦  1:56.29  168.¦ 2:01.35   59.¦
  101. Moser Werner                        49 Felsberg                    3:58.21,4   1:02.23,8  (1326)  MM       896.  ¦  1:55.25  158.¦ 2:02.55   64.¦
  102. Suzuki Takao, JPN-005-0022 Hokkaido 46 Kintetsu International I    3:58.53,1   1:02.55,5  (1788)  MM       911.  ¦  1:46.04   90.¦ 2:12.49  105.¦
  103. Morand Jean-Marc                    46 F-Grenoble                  3:58.57,3   1:02.59,7  (1318)  MM       913.  ¦  1:57.26  181.¦ 2:01.31   58.¦
  104. Chauchard Marc                      52 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:59.38,0   1:03.40,4   (438)  MM       923.  ¦  1:48.01   96.¦ 2:11.36   99.¦
  105. Keller Max                          45 Hölstein                    4:01.24,4   1:05.26,8  (1044)  MM       944.  ¦  1:45.53   89.¦ 2:15.31  117.¦
  106. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  4:02.04,0   1:06.06,4  (1992)  MM       951.  ¦  1:42.59   60.¦ 2:19.04  133.¦
  107. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      4:02.10,1   1:06.12,5  (1380)  MM       953.  ¦  1:50.47  114.¦ 2:11.22   96.¦
  108. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:02.13,6   1:06.16,0   (690)  MM       954.  ¦  1:53.51  149.¦ 2:08.22   87.¦
  109. Consigny Alain                      46 F-Roquefort les Pins        4:03.21,9   1:07.24,3   (473)  MM       969.  ¦  1:58.32  188.¦ 2:04.49   74.¦
  110. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    4:03.28,5   1:07.30,9  (2041)  MM       971.  ¦  1:51.41  130.¦ 2:11.46  101.¦
  111. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              4:03.42,8   1:07.45,2   (800)  MM       975.  ¦  1:50.46  113.¦ 2:12.56  108.¦
  112. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            4:04.48,6   1:08.51,0  (1278)  MM       991.  ¦  1:54.13  151.¦ 2:10.35   93.¦
  113. Raiskio Hannu                       53 SF-Espoo                    4:05.48,2   1:09.50,6  (1490)  MM       1002. ¦  1:52.20  139.¦ 2:13.27  110.¦
  114. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange-Mess L 4970      4:06.04,5   1:10.06,9  (1674)  MM       1005. ¦  1:53.09  143.¦ 2:12.55  107.¦
  115. Laurent Patrick, F-Paris 13         54 Planet-Tours I              4:06.15,7   1:10.18,1  (1132)  MM       1008. ¦  1:51.20  122.¦ 2:14.54  114.¦
  116. Gay Olivier                         53 F-St Julien de Concelles    4:06.50,9   1:10.53,3   (774)  MM       1017. ¦  1:51.30  125.¦ 2:15.20  115.¦
  117. Keller Gallus                       54 Neuhaus                     4:07.01,8   1:11.04,2  (1042)  MM       1021. ¦  1:52.39  142.¦ 2:14.22  113.¦
  118. Nickelsen Klaus                     50 Lupsingen                   4:07.47,4   1:11.49,8  (1367)  MM       1032. ¦  1:55.51  163.¦ 2:11.55  102.¦
  119. Barthelemy Jean-Luc                 54 F-Courpiere                 4:07.56,3   1:11.58,7   (209)  MM       1034. ¦  1:48.41  100.¦ 2:19.14  134.¦
  120. Moissonier Francis, F-Paris 06      50 Planet-Tours I              4:07.57,8   1:12.00,2  (1305)  MM       1036. ¦  1:51.40  129.¦ 2:16.17  119.¦
  121. Chakabe  Lucien                     45 F-Besancon                  4:08.08,7   1:12.11,1   (413)  MM       1039. ¦  1:48.47  101.¦ 2:19.20  135.¦
  122. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   4:08.16,1   1:12.18,5   (946)  MM       1041. ¦  1:51.37  128.¦ 2:16.38  121.¦
  123. Paulme Michel                       50 F-Pontoise                  4:08.30,3   1:12.32,7  (1411)  MM       1047. ¦  1:51.47  134.¦ 2:16.42  122.¦
  124. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  4:08.31,3   1:12.33,7  (1802)  MM       1048. ¦  1:56.45  172.¦ 2:11.45  100.¦
  125. Bailleau Jean-Pierre                49 F-St Genis les Ollieres     4:09.11,0   1:13.13,4  (2133)  MM       1052. ¦  1:51.23  123.¦ 2:17.47  128.¦
  126. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:09.53,1   1:13.55,5  (1062)  MM       1058. ¦  1:55.35  161.¦ 2:14.17  112.¦
  127. Abegglen Eddy                       54 Mürren                      4:10.03,1   1:14.05,5  (2042)  MM       1060. ¦  1:53.51  148.¦ 2:16.12  118.¦
  128. Käser Ueli                          46 Grenchen                    4:10.12,4   1:14.14,8  (1032)  MM       1062. ¦  1:51.47  133.¦ 2:18.25  130.¦
  129. Sabatier Jean-Michel, F-Rueil Malma 54 USC Peugot Citroen          4:10.24,8   1:14.27,2  (1596)  MM       1066. ¦  1:58.48  189.¦ 2:11.35   98.¦
  130. Burger Willi                        51 Möriken                     4:10.33,0   1:14.35,4   (366)  MM       1068. ¦  1:52.17  138.¦ 2:18.15  129.¦
  131. Taniguchi Kazuma, JPN-811-3112 Fuku 49 Kintetsu International I    4:11.55,5   1:15.57,9  (1799)  MM       1082. ¦  1:51.17  121.¦ 2:20.38  138.¦
  132. Imbert Michel                       54 F-Fourmies                  4:11.55,7   1:15.58,1   (954)  MM       1083. ¦  1:52.02  136.¦ 2:19.53  136.¦
  133. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 4:12.03,3   1:16.05,7   (634)  MM       1085. ¦  1:45.24   84.¦ 2:26.38  160.¦
  134. Mazille Michel                      49 F-Nogent-sur-oise           4:12.17,6   1:16.20,0  (1254)  MM       1087. ¦  1:55.18  157.¦ 2:16.59  123.¦
  135. Chandeze Jean-Pierre, F-Paris       48 Soletanche-bachy            4:12.18,2   1:16.20,6   (417)  MM       1088. ¦  1:50.26  110.¦ 2:21.52  141.¦
  136. Vögeli Urs                          52 Zürich                      4:12.51,2   1:16.53,6  (1884)  MM       1094. ¦  1:51.48  135.¦ 2:21.02  139.¦
  137. Dietiker Hansueli                   47 Hittnau                     4:13.16,1   1:17.18,5   (564)  MM       1097. ¦  1:54.34  153.¦ 2:18.41  131.¦
  138. Poirot Michel                       53 F-Triel sur Seine           4:13.38,8   1:17.41,2  (1461)  MM       1101. ¦  1:43.06   63.¦ 2:30.32  173.¦
  139. Huerzeler Max                       50 Wolfwil                     4:13.39,9   1:17.42,3   (938)  MM       1102. ¦  1:49.31  105.¦ 2:24.08  148.¦
  140. Sentéral Alain                      52 F-St Just                   4:14.40,4   1:18.42,8  (1704)  MM       1119. ¦  1:59.10  191.¦ 2:15.30  116.¦
  141. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      4:14.57,5   1:18.59,9   (637)  MM       1121. ¦  1:51.14  120.¦ 2:23.42  145.¦
  142. Vahl Joachim                        49 D-Frankfurt                 4:15.29,3   1:19.31,7  (1843)  MM       1126. ¦  1:54.01  150.¦ 2:21.27  140.¦
  143. Cardineau Hervé                     48 F-Niort                     4:16.39,8   1:20.42,2   (942)  MM       1138. ¦  1:43.09   65.¦ 2:33.30  182.¦
  144. Schneider Markus                    48 Basel                       4:17.24,9   1:21.27,3  (1668)  MM       1145. ¦  1:53.11  144.¦ 2:24.13  149.¦
  145. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:17.28,8   1:21.31,2  (1264)  MM       1149. ¦  1:52.31  140.¦ 2:24.57  152.¦
  146. Kurtz Gernot                        45 D-Reutlingen                4:17.33,3   1:21.35,7  (1093)  MM       1152. ¦  2:00.21  195.¦ 2:17.12  125.¦
  147. Ryyppo Leo                          46 SF-Tampere                  4:18.03,8   1:22.06,2  (1595)  MM       1154. ¦  1:51.45  131.¦ 2:26.18  157.¦
  148. Biolley Jack                        51 Coppet                      4:18.31,8   1:22.34,2   (264)  MM       1160. ¦  1:48.22   98.¦ 2:30.08  171.¦
  149. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    4:18.55,2   1:22.57,6   (482)  MM       1164. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  150. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:18.55,3   1:22.57,7  (1813)  MM       1165. ¦  1:51.33  126.¦ 2:27.21  162.¦
  151. Sauvage Benjamin                    54 F-Brugheas                  4:19.08,9   1:23.11,3  (1625)  MM       1168. ¦  1:54.39  155.¦ 2:24.29  150.¦
  152. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      4:19.13,6   1:23.16,0   (339)  MM       1170. ¦  1:40.02   40.¦ 2:39.11  194.¦
  153. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    4:19.18,4   1:23.20,8  (1397)  MM       1173. ¦  1:56.35  169.¦ 2:22.42  144.¦
  154. Steidle Patrick                     51 F-Saint Brice Courcelles    4:19.44,7   1:23.47,1  (1754)  MM       1181. ¦  1:57.11  177.¦ 2:22.33  143.¦
  155. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             4:20.17,5   1:24.19,9  (1019)  MM       1187. ¦  2:02.43  204.¦ 2:17.34  126.¦
  156. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:20.24,9   1:24.27,3  (1135)  MM       1188. ¦  2:06.49  219.¦ 2:13.35  111.¦
  157. Babayan Robert                      53 F-Bron                      4:20.27,1   1:24.29,5   (175)  MM       1189. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  158. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               4:20.31,1   1:24.33,5  (1739)  MM       1190. ¦  2:00.29  197.¦ 2:20.01  137.¦
  159. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      4:20.37,5   1:24.39,9   (697)  MM       1191. ¦  1:56.37  170.¦ 2:24.00  147.¦
  160. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:21.07,4   1:25.09,8  (2075)  MM       1197. ¦  1:53.50  147.¦ 2:27.16  161.¦
  161. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      4:21.21,8   1:25.24,2  (1688)  MM       1198. ¦  1:49.47  106.¦ 2:31.34  175.¦
  162. Meyer Heinz                         48 Laufen                      4:21.22,4   1:25.24,8  (2151)  MM       1199. ¦  1:50.59  116.¦ 2:30.23  172.¦
  163. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       4:22.13,8   1:26.16,2   (239)  MM       1203. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  164. Pasquet Michel                      49 F-Maxeville                 4:22.34,0   1:26.36,4  (1408)  MM       1208. ¦  2:03.29  208.¦ 2:19.04  132.¦
  165. Herry Louis, F-Nanterre             50 Soletanche-bachy            4:22.39,8   1:26.42,2   (907)  MM       1209. ¦  1:57.08  176.¦ 2:25.31  154.¦
  166. Colson Jean-Louis                   54 F-Mulhouse                  4:23.04,3   1:27.06,7   (471)  MM       1214. ¦  1:50.28  111.¦ 2:32.36  179.¦
  167. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    4:23.19,9   1:27.22,3   (450)  MM       1217. ¦  1:57.12  178.¦ 2:26.07  156.¦
  168. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               4:23.37,4   1:27.39,8  (1406)  MM       1218. ¦  1:51.45  132.¦ 2:31.52  176.¦
  169. Lötscher Josef                      47 Aarau                       4:23.41,2   1:27.43,6  (2115)  MM       1219. ¦  2:01.20  200.¦ 2:22.20  142.¦
  170. Wehrmüller Othmar                   48 Hohenrain                   4:24.00,0   1:28.02,4  (1923)  MM       1226. ¦  1:58.27  187.¦ 2:25.33  155.¦
  171. Christin John                       50 Ollon                       4:24.09,1   1:28.11,5   (456)  MM       1227. ¦  1:48.35   99.¦ 2:35.33  186.¦
  172. Morel Francois                      46 Monnaz                      4:24.12,0   1:28.14,4  (1320)  MM       1228. ¦  1:57.42  182.¦ 2:26.29  159.¦
  173. Siche Patrick, F-Bray sur Seine     51 Marchant Claudine           4:24.14,7   1:28.17,1  (1711)  MM       1229. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  174. Stutzer Beat                        50 Chur                        4:24.17,9   1:28.20,3  (1777)  MM       1230. ¦  1:56.01  165.¦ 2:28.16  164.¦
  175. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                     4:25.03,6   1:29.06,0   (119)  MM       1238. ¦  1:51.35  127.¦ 2:33.28  181.¦
  176. Michelosi Yves, F-St Just St Ramber 49 Conseil général de la Loi   4:25.28,4   1:29.30,8  (1296)  MM       1244. ¦  1:56.41  171.¦ 2:28.46  168.¦
  177. Mcbride Gregory                     54 Crans-près-Céligny          4:25.44,5   1:29.46,9  (1256)  MM       1247. ¦  1:57.16  179.¦ 2:28.28  166.¦
  178. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche sur Saone    4:26.31,7   1:30.34,1   (527)  MM       1251. ¦  1:58.07  186.¦ 2:28.23  165.¦
  179. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 4:26.57,5   1:30.59,9   (227)  MM       1254. ¦  1:51.10  117.¦ 2:35.47  187.¦
  180. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:27.07,7   1:31.10,1   (598)  MM       1256. ¦  2:02.01  203.¦ 2:25.06  153.¦
  181. Hadatsch Wilhelm                    49 A-Wien                      4:27.53,1   1:31.55,5   (879)  MM       1261. ¦  2:03.53  210.¦ 2:23.59  146.¦
  182. Achermann Mario                     54 Bülach                      4:28.01,1   1:32.03,5   (105)  MM       1264. ¦  2:03.11  207.¦ 2:24.49  151.¦
  183. Leger Alain                         45 F-Tinqueux                  4:29.08,8   1:33.11,2  (1146)  MM       1270. ¦  1:56.20  167.¦ 2:32.47  180.¦
  184. Benguigui Didier                    50 F-Charenton le pont         4:29.21,4   1:33.23,8   (228)  MM       1271. ¦  1:59.20  192.¦ 2:30.01  170.¦
  185. Doucet Michel                       54 F-Fillinges                 4:30.19,7   1:34.22,1   (584)  MM       1282. ¦  1:55.37  162.¦ 2:34.42  185.¦
  186. Wittner Jean-Bernard, F-Clamart     51 Soletanche-bachy            4:30.39,7   1:34.42,1  (1958)  MM       1285. ¦  2:01.15  199.¦ 2:29.24  169.¦
  187. Bottero Marc                        54 F-Lyon                      4:30.57,4   1:34.59,8   (304)  MM       1287. ¦  1:56.57  174.¦ 2:33.59  183.¦
  188. Herzog Hans                         47 Zollikon                    4:31.08,5   1:35.10,9   (910)  MM       1289. ¦  1:59.02  190.¦ 2:32.05  178.¦
  189. Senaldi Georges                     51 Ollon                       4:31.24,2   1:35.26,6  (1703)  MM       1290. ¦  2:02.49  205.¦ 2:28.34  167.¦
  190. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:32.15,8   1:36.18,2   (345)  MM       1298. ¦  2:04.36  211.¦ 2:27.39  163.¦
  191. Casas Robert, F-St étienne          52 Conseil général de la Loi   4:32.39,1   1:36.41,5   (399)  MM       1299. ¦  2:06.12  218.¦ 2:26.26  158.¦
  192. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    4:32.55,4   1:36.57,8  (1983)  MM       1301. ¦  2:01.25  201.¦ 2:31.29  174.¦
  193. Wanckel Sean                        54 RSA-South Africa            4:32.59,8   1:37.02,2  (1910)  MM       1304. ¦  1:49.20  103.¦ 2:43.39  205.¦
  194. Romang Pierre                       51 Tramelan                    4:34.55,6   1:38.58,0  (1564)  MM       1319. ¦  1:45.07   81.¦ 2:49.47  217.¦
  195. Magnani Carlo                       46 I-Carrara                   4:35.25,9   1:39.28,3  (1204)  MM       1323. ¦  1:46.55   92.¦ 2:48.30  215.¦
  196. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                      4:37.27,4   1:41.29,8  (1689)  MM       1340. ¦  1:56.55  173.¦ 2:40.32  196.¦
  197. Aspert Pierre                       48 F-Pontarlier                4:37.28,0   1:41.30,4  (2145)  MM       1341. ¦  2:05.24  214.¦ 2:32.03  177.¦
  198. Schmid Walter                       45 Bern                        4:37.50,9   1:41.53,3  (1661)  MM       1343. ¦  2:01.56  202.¦ 2:35.54  188.¦
  199. Sala Bruno                          45 Bellinzona                  4:37.59,2   1:42.01,6  (1600)  MM       1344. ¦  1:51.11  118.¦ 2:46.48  209.¦
  200. Schiess Ueli                        49 Berneck                     4:38.02,8   1:42.05,2  (2025)  MM       1345. ¦  1:54.38  154.¦ 2:43.24  203.¦
  201. Börner Günter, D-Ahnatal            53 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I     4:38.17,5   1:42.19,9   (297)  MM       1346. ¦  1:56.20  166.¦ 2:41.56  200.¦
  202. Imbert Christian                    54 Froideville                 4:40.42,4   1:44.44,8   (952)  MM       1362. ¦  1:59.38  193.¦ 2:41.04  197.¦
  203. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:41.16,1   1:45.18,5  (1078)  MM       1365. ¦  1:57.48  183.¦ 2:43.27  204.¦
  204. Kramkowski Wolfgang                 50 Thun                        4:42.49,8   1:46.52,2  (1073)  MM       1371. ¦  1:55.05  156.¦ 2:47.44  211.¦
  205. Grandchamp Didier                   52 Granges-Marnand             4:44.37,0   1:48.39,4   (837)  MM       1383. ¦  2:07.16  223.¦ 2:37.20  190.¦
  206. Bel Alain                           51 F-Lyon 08                   4:45.45,8   1:49.48,2   (224)  MM       1389. ¦  2:08.27  227.¦ 2:37.17  189.¦
  207. Debot Christian, F-Lagnieu          49 Ambérieu Marathon II        4:46.03,1   1:50.05,5   (532)  MM       1391. ¦  2:04.42  212.¦ 2:41.20  199.¦
  208. Grosdidier Jean-Charles             52 F-Arinthod                  4:46.05,2   1:50.07,6   (853)  MM       1392. ¦  2:06.58  220.¦ 2:39.07  193.¦
  209. Aeschlimann Peter                   51 Hilterfingen                4:46.18,9   1:50.21,3   (116)  MM       1393. ¦  2:08.03  224.¦ 2:38.15  192.¦
  210. Stöckli Patrick                     45 Biel/Bienne                 4:46.49,5   1:50.51,9  (1761)  MM       1397. ¦  2:02.50  206.¦ 2:43.59  206.¦
  211. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      4:46.59,6   1:51.02,0   (894)  MM       1398. ¦  1:53.30  145.¦ 2:53.28  223.¦
  212. Girard Pierre                       52 F-Valdahon                  4:48.20,1   1:52.22,5   (812)  MM       1403. ¦  2:00.27  196.¦ 2:47.52  214.¦
  213. Azou Rene                           54 F-St Pol de Leon            4:48.35,8   1:52.38,2   (174)  MM       1405. ¦  2:06.12  217.¦ 2:42.23  201.¦
  214. Santeur Louis                       45 Lausanne                    4:48.43,8   1:52.46,2  (2040)  MM       1407. ¦  2:08.57  228.¦ 2:39.46  195.¦
  215. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       4:49.26,7   1:53.29,1  (2060)  MM       1412. ¦  2:11.18  232.¦ 2:38.08  191.¦
  216. Erny Gerard                         45 F-Niffer                    4:49.40,1   1:53.42,5   (659)  MM       1413. ¦  1:59.50  194.¦ 2:49.49  218.¦
  217. Lamblin Jacques                     52 F-Luneville                 4:50.06,2   1:54.08,6  (1110)  MM       1415. ¦  2:03.39  209.¦ 2:46.26  208.¦
  218. Schawalder Peter                    52 Embrach                     4:50.22,0   1:54.24,4  (1640)  MM       1417. ¦  1:57.51  184.¦ 2:52.30  222.¦
  219. Vieille Marcel                      47 F-Granges Narboz            4:51.15,8   1:55.18,2  (2109)  MM       1419. ¦  2:17.03  239.¦ 2:34.11  184.¦
  220. Ramayet Mick                        47 F-Paris                     4:52.35,1   1:56.37,5  (1491)  MM       1424. ¦  2:10.00  229.¦ 2:42.34  202.¦
  221. De Valon Patrice                    49 F-Passy                     4:53.00,5   1:57.02,9   (530)  MM       1427. ¦  2:07.14  222.¦ 2:45.45  207.¦
  222. Hino Takayuki, JPN-809-033 Fukuoka  49 Kintetsu International I    4:53.20,0   1:57.22,4   (917)  MM       1428. ¦  2:06.01  216.¦ 2:47.18  210.¦
  223. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:53.47,3   1:57.49,7   (340)  MM       1429. ¦  2:05.55  215.¦ 2:47.52  213.¦
  224. Imahashi Kazuyoshi, JPN-241-0023 Ka 47 Kintetsu International I    4:57.32,2   2:01.34,6   (951)  MM       1441. ¦  2:05.17  213.¦ 2:52.15  221.¦
  225. Eisner Harold                       53 Founex                      4:58.33,5   2:02.35,9   (651)  MM       1443. ¦  2:08.12  226.¦ 2:50.20  219.¦
  226. Cabos Gerard                        48 F-Auch                      4:58.40,9   2:02.43,3   (376)  MM       1444. ¦  2:10.50  231.¦ 2:47.50  212.¦
  227. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    4:59.30,9   2:03.33,3   (292)  MM       1446. ¦  2:18.19  241.¦ 2:41.11  198.¦
  228. Plat Jean-François                  49 F-Châteauroux               4:59.54,6   2:03.57,0  (1452)  MM       1448. ¦  1:57.52  185.¦ 3:02.02  226.¦
  229. Reynolds Ron                        47 Meyrin                      5:02.14,5   2:06.16,9  (1524)  MM       1451. ¦  1:57.05  175.¦ 3:05.09  227.¦
  230. Cuttat Jean-François                51 St-Saphorin-Lavaux          5:02.30,3   2:06.32,7   (504)  MM       1452. ¦  2:11.46  234.¦ 2:50.43  220.¦
  231. Colombani Gilbert                   50 F-Vernegues                 5:05.26,1   2:09.28,5   (470)  MM       1454. ¦  1:57.18  180.¦ 3:08.07  228.¦
  232. Rizzi Luciano                       53 Minusio                     5:18.11,3   2:22.13,7  (1543)  MM       1469. ¦  2:28.36  244.¦ 2:49.35  216.¦
  233. Zecevic Djordje                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:19.08,8   2:23.11,2  (1984)  MM       1470. ¦  2:17.45  240.¦ 3:01.23  225.¦
  234. Nabarro David                       49 Founex                      5:21.51,6   2:25.54,0  (1348)  MM       1475. ¦  2:20.40  242.¦ 3:01.11  224.¦
  235. Bach Michel, F-Pomponne             46 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   5:24.38,9   2:28.41,3   (177)  MM       1477. ¦  2:15.22  237.¦ 3:09.16  229.¦
  236. Cantin Joel                         54 F-Laviron                   5:24.49,8   2:28.52,2  (2015)  MM       1478. ¦  2:11.29  233.¦ 3:13.20  230.¦
  237. Rey Jean-Charles                    53 F-Les Carroz d'Araches      5:25.03,2   2:29.05,6  (1520)  MM       1479. ¦  2:07.09  221.¦ 3:17.53  231.¦
  238. Furrer Martin                       47 Küttigkofen                 5:33.25,6   2:37.28,0   (745)  MM       1484. ¦  2:08.08  225.¦ 3:25.17  232.¦
  239. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:42.03,9   2:46.06,3  (1569)  MM       1489. ¦  2:16.45  238.¦ 3:25.18  233.¦
  240. Toberini Gerald                     48 Vevey                       1:37.33,0 La Tour-de-  (2066)  MM       1510. ¦  1:37.33   29.¦    ----  ----¦
  241. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:43.05,9 La Tour-de-  (1085)  MM       1517. ¦  1:43.05   62.¦    ----  ----¦
  242. Piotte Claude                       48 F-Pontarlier                1:43.21,7 La Tour-de-  (1447)  MM       1519. ¦  1:43.21   67.¦    ----  ----¦
  243. Beuchat Alain                       52 Delémont                    1:45.36,5 La Tour-de-   (259)  MM       1521. ¦  1:45.36   87.¦    ----  ----¦
  244. Greenwood Gordon                    53 F-Villard-Bonnot            1:54.26,7 La Tour-de-   (841)  MM       1540. ¦  1:54.26  152.¦    ----  ----¦
  245. Armanet Jean-Luc, F-Jonage          53 Alstom'Riders               1:55.56,6 La Tour-de-   (154)  MM       1543. ¦  1:55.56  164.¦    ----  ----¦
  246. Costier Jean                        48 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:00.32,6 La Tour-de-   (483)  MM       1547. ¦  2:00.32  198.¦    ----  ----¦
  247. Raab Willi                          52 D-Darmstadt                 2:10.14,1 La Tour-de-  (1484)  MM       1554. ¦  2:10.14  230.¦    ----  ----¦
  248. Schneider Jürgen                    45 Hettiswil                   2:12.41,5 La Tour-de-  (1667)  MM       1555. ¦  2:12.41  235.¦    ----  ----¦
  249. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                       2:13.04,6 La Tour-de-  (2112)  MM       1556. ¦  2:13.04  236.¦    ----  ----¦
  250. Rüdisüli Peter                      50 Neftenbach                  2:23.47,2 La Tour-de-  (1587)  MM       1561. ¦  2:23.47  243.¦    ----  ----¦
  251. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    2:33.47,8 La Tour-de-   (689)  MM       1563. ¦  2:33.47  245.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Chocat Bernard                      50 F-Villeurbanne                  -----       parti   (447)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gaschard Alain                      47 F-Chatellerault                 -----       parti   (764)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hervier Gérard                      49 F-St Jean de Touslas            -----       parti   (909)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fidelis Bernard                     53 Rue                             -----       parti   (692)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Güntensperger Walter                53 Jona                            -----       parti   (867)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.