(22) Marathon Hommes III

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (22) Marathon Hommes III

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bouchardy Michel                    61 F-St Alban Leysse           2:36.08,9       -----   (308)  MM       9.    ¦  1:16.35    1.¦ 1:19.33    2.¦
    2. Single Patrick                      62 D-Konstanz                  2:43.11,1      7.02,2  (1717)  MM       14.   ¦  1:20.48    4.¦ 1:22.22    3.¦
    3. Large Patrick, F-Anjoutey           64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           2:46.54,6     10.45,7  (1124)  MM       20.   ¦  1:20.53    5.¦ 1:26.00    4.¦
    4. Launay Guy                          56 F-Corcieux                  2:47.43,4     11.34,5  (1131)  MM       23.   ¦  1:21.39    8.¦ 1:26.04    5.¦
    5. Rodriguez Rudy, Chardonne           64 Nestlé I                    2:49.07,6     12.58,7  (1554)  MM       26.   ¦  1:20.58    6.¦ 1:28.09    8.¦
    6. Fanchon Marc, F-Nantes              60 AS CHU Nantes               2:49.26,8     13.17,9   (673)  MM       27.   ¦  1:21.40   10.¦ 1:27.46    7.¦
    7. Roul Michel, F-Reze                 61 AS CHU Nantes               2:50.21,2     14.12,3  (1576)  MM       30.   ¦  1:22.57   14.¦ 1:27.23    6.¦
    8. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 2:50.48,3     14.39,4  (1164)  MM       31.   ¦  1:20.34    3.¦ 1:30.14   11.¦
    9. Gentet Patrick                      58 F-Avouzon                   2:53.08,2     16.59,3   (785)  MM       35.   ¦  1:22.52   12.¦ 1:30.15   12.¦
   10. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       2:54.13,8     18.04,9  (1801)  MM       38.   ¦  1:22.56   13.¦ 1:31.17   15.¦
   11. Schnell Gerd                        57 D-Ebhausen                  2:56.05,7     19.56,8  (1672)  MM       45.   ¦  1:25.11   19.¦ 1:30.54   14.¦
   12. Vernaz Bernard, F-Thonon les Bains  57 Creyf's II                  2:56.12,3     20.03,4  (1860)  MM       47.   ¦  1:19.06    2.¦ 1:37.05   34.¦
   13. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   2:57.14,7     21.05,8   (256)  MM       48.   ¦  1:21.39    9.¦ 1:35.34   25.¦
   14. Modoux Noël                         63 F-Lavans les St Claude      2:57.22,8     21.13,9  (1303)  MM       49.   ¦  1:27.17   25.¦ 1:30.05   10.¦
   15. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  2:58.15,2     22.06,3  (1975)  MM       51.   ¦  1:27.44   28.¦ 1:30.31   13.¦
   16. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:01.05,6     24.56,7  (2018)  MM       68.   ¦  1:29.43   56.¦ 1:31.22   16.¦
   17. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      3:01.25,1     25.16,2   (933)  MM       71.   ¦  1:55.31  464.¦ 1:05.53    1.¦
   18. Gay Pierre                          61 F-Les Cotes d'Arey          3:01.49,5     25.40,6   (776)  MM       74.   ¦  1:29.22   48.¦ 1:32.26   17.¦
   19. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive          3:02.18,0     26.09,1   (324)  MM       77.   ¦  1:21.36    7.¦ 1:40.41   57.¦
   20. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:02.26,0     26.17,1  (2104)  MM       80.   ¦  1:26.30   21.¦ 1:35.55   27.¦
   21. Burkart Adrian                      56 Buchrain                    3:03.01,2     26.52,3   (369)  MM       84.   ¦  1:25.53   20.¦ 1:37.08   36.¦
   22. Petit Philippe                      63 F-St Michel                 3:03.11,5     27.02,6  (1433)  MM       86.   ¦  1:33.13   86.¦ 1:29.58    9.¦
   23. Donat Michel                        62 Pully                       3:03.25,6     27.16,7   (578)  MM       87.   ¦  1:28.53   41.¦ 1:34.31   19.¦
   24. Escoffier Christian                 63 F-Sarras                    3:03.33,0     27.24,1   (660)  MM       88.   ¦  1:27.11   23.¦ 1:36.21   31.¦
   25. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       3:03.53,4     27.44,5  (1040)  MM       90.   ¦  1:27.09   22.¦ 1:36.43   32.¦
   26. Emonet Alain, F-Argonay             59 Cala Course I               3:04.05,4     27.56,5   (656)  MM       91.   ¦  1:27.45   30.¦ 1:36.19   30.¦
   27. Renaud Christophe                   64 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:04.11,2     28.02,3  (1511)  MM       95.   ¦  1:29.15   43.¦ 1:34.55   21.¦
   28. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:04.17,6     28.08,7   (873)  MM       96.   ¦  1:29.16   44.¦ 1:35.00   22.¦
   29. Vouillerot Didier                   56 F-évian les Bains           3:04.22,6     28.13,7  (1895)  MM       98.   ¦  1:28.44   36.¦ 1:35.37   26.¦
   30. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    3:04.45,7     28.36,8  (1065)  MM       100.  ¦  1:29.26   50.¦ 1:35.18   24.¦
   31. Maggini-Avanzini Ildo               63 Bombinasco                  3:05.53,4     29.44,5  (1203)  MM       101.  ¦  1:30.50   70.¦ 1:35.02   23.¦
   32. Verschure Paul                      62 Zürich                      3:05.54,4     29.45,5  (1862)  MM       102.  ¦  1:27.51   31.¦ 1:38.03   40.¦
   33. Laumont Patrick                     57 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:06.14,5     30.05,6  (1130)  MM       104.  ¦  1:30.06   62.¦ 1:36.08   28.¦
   34. Olivetto Gérard                     58 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:06.38,2     30.29,3  (1384)  MM       108.  ¦  1:29.30   51.¦ 1:37.07   35.¦
   35. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    3:07.38,8     31.29,9   (350)  MM       110.  ¦  1:28.09   33.¦ 1:39.29   47.¦
   36. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    3:07.50,5     31.41,6  (1374)  MM       112.  ¦  1:30.11   63.¦ 1:37.39   38.¦
   37. Alaiz Philippe, F-Genay             63 Alstom'Riders               3:08.29,9     32.21,0   (129)  MM       115.  ¦  1:29.17   45.¦ 1:39.12   46.¦
   38. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:08.34,2     32.25,3  (2129)  MM       117.  ¦  1:29.32   52.¦ 1:39.01   45.¦
   39. Munro Colin                         64 Fribourg                    3:08.57,5     32.48,6  (1338)  MM       118.  ¦  1:34.41   97.¦ 1:34.15   18.¦
   40. Bouyousfi Farid                     61 F-Briancon                  3:09.17,7     33.08,8   (321)  MM       120.  ¦  1:34.44   98.¦ 1:34.33   20.¦
   41. Chillet Christian                   59 F-Larajasse                 3:09.25,6     33.16,7   (445)  MM       121.  ¦  1:28.47   38.¦ 1:40.37   54.¦
   42. Vachot Philippe, F-Ste-Foy-Lès-Lyon 63 Dossard Préférentiel        3:09.44,0     33.35,1  (1841)  MM       123.  ¦  1:24.16   18.¦ 1:45.27   88.¦
   43. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      3:09.50,3     33.41,4   (963)  MM       124.  ¦  1:29.26   49.¦ 1:40.23   52.¦
   44. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:11.41,9     35.33,0   (582)  MM       136.  ¦  1:27.57   32.¦ 1:43.44   72.¦
   45. Reveillard Philippe, Chexbres       63 Nestlé I                    3:11.45,9     35.37,0  (1517)  MM       137.  ¦  1:34.17   93.¦ 1:37.28   37.¦
   46. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:11.53,1     35.44,2   (693)  MM       138.  ¦  1:29.22   47.¦ 1:42.30   66.¦
   47. Girka Stéphane                      59 F-Grenoble                  3:11.55,4     35.46,5   (813)  MM       140.  ¦  1:31.15   71.¦ 1:40.40   56.¦
   48. Diener Markus                       61 Gossau                      3:12.16,3     36.07,4   (562)  MM       141.  ¦  1:30.31   69.¦ 1:41.45   62.¦
   49. Primault Eric                       61 F-Brest                     3:12.29,4     36.20,5  (1476)  MM       146.  ¦  1:31.19   73.¦ 1:41.09   60.¦
   50. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht                   3:12.35,7     36.26,8  (1996)  MM       147.  ¦  1:28.41   35.¦ 1:43.53   74.¦
   51. Chatel Jean-Claude, F-Pringy        62 Cala Course I               3:13.01,8     36.52,9   (434)  MM       154.  ¦  1:30.21   65.¦ 1:42.40   67.¦
   52. Goutagny Georges                    62 F-Pomeys                    3:13.09,5     37.00,6   (832)  MM       156.  ¦  1:28.51   40.¦ 1:44.18   77.¦
   53. Plaineau Yonnel                     59 F-Royan                     3:13.26,2     37.17,3  (2029)  MM       157.  ¦  1:29.41   54.¦ 1:43.44   73.¦
   54. Tissot Pascal, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:13.36,9     37.28,0  (2001)  MM       158.  ¦  1:37.17  143.¦ 1:36.19   29.¦
   55. Andrey Marcel                       56 Le Séchey                   3:13.37,9     37.29,0  (2121)  MM       159.  ¦  1:32.56   83.¦ 1:40.41   58.¦
   56. Scholz Eddy                         59 F-Durrenbach                3:13.45,1     37.36,2  (1673)  MM       161.  ¦  1:35.22  105.¦ 1:38.22   42.¦
   57. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.47,1     37.38,2   (991)  MM       162.  ¦  1:29.52   59.¦ 1:43.54   75.¦
   58. Carotenuto Francesco                55 F-Bassens                   3:13.50,5     37.41,6   (397)  MM       163.  ¦  1:34.54  100.¦ 1:38.55   44.¦
   59. Portoles Robert                     55 F-Lattes                    3:13.56,0     37.47,1  (1468)  MM       164.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   60. Frei Thomas                         64 Andwil SG                   3:14.16,0     38.07,1  (2062)  MM       166.  ¦  1:29.40   53.¦ 1:44.35   79.¦
   61. Reguin Stéphane                     60 Petit-Lancy                 3:14.20,3     38.11,4  (1502)  MM       170.  ¦  1:27.36   27.¦ 1:46.43  101.¦
   62. Vasallucci Marc                     62 F-Marigny                   3:14.35,2     38.26,3  (1854)  MM       174.  ¦  1:28.47   37.¦ 1:45.48   91.¦
   63. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    3:14.36,3     38.27,4  (2051)  MM       175.  ¦  1:33.51   90.¦ 1:40.45   59.¦
   64. Thomas Jean Marc                    55 F-Monnet la Ville           3:14.47,3     38.38,4  (1819)  MM       180.  ¦  1:34.58  101.¦ 1:39.49   49.¦
   65. Longhini Joseph                     61 F-Bevy                      3:14.49,6     38.40,7  (1178)  MM       181.  ¦  1:37.51  160.¦ 1:36.58   33.¦
   66. Benier Dominique                    57 F-Issoire                   3:14.50,2     38.41,3   (229)  MM       182.  ¦  1:29.42   55.¦ 1:45.07   84.¦
   67. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         3:15.06,5     38.57,6   (386)  MM       185.  ¦  1:35.36  113.¦ 1:39.29   48.¦
   68. Lepistö Tapio                       58 SF-Hamina                   3:16.09,2     40.00,3  (1158)  MM       190.  ¦  1:35.30  107.¦ 1:40.39   55.¦
   69. Chaume Emmanuel, F-St Rambert en Bu 59 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:16.18,3     40.09,4  (2006)  MM       192.  ¦  1:32.56   84.¦ 1:43.22   70.¦
   70. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                 3:16.25,8     40.16,9  (1993)  MM       193.  ¦  1:37.51  159.¦ 1:38.34   43.¦
   71. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       3:16.30,7     40.21,8   (524)  MM       194.  ¦  1:35.09  103.¦ 1:41.21   61.¦
   72. Hablot Luc                          63 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     3:16.36,4     40.27,5   (877)  MM       196.  ¦  1:34.20   94.¦ 1:42.15   64.¦
   73. Divorne Jean-Marc                   58 Fontainemelon               3:16.52,2     40.43,3   (568)  MM       200.  ¦  1:27.23   26.¦ 1:49.28  126.¦
   74. Bitterli Hans                       63 Zeglingen                   3:17.04,8     40.55,9   (267)  MM       204.  ¦  1:36.45  124.¦ 1:40.19   50.¦
   75. Nicoletti Angelo                    55 Grenchen                    3:17.06,2     40.57,3  (1369)  MM       205.  ¦  1:31.30   74.¦ 1:45.35   90.¦
   76. Flück Thomas                        64 Burgdorf                    3:17.09,7     41.00,8   (705)  MM       206.  ¦  1:32.16   79.¦ 1:44.52   82.¦
   77. Huber Ralph                         64 Zürich                      3:17.40,4     41.31,5   (936)  MM       212.  ¦  1:32.30   81.¦ 1:45.09   85.¦
   78. Mercay Daniel                       64 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:17.43,9     41.35,0  (1271)  MM       214.  ¦  1:27.14   24.¦ 1:50.29  137.¦
   79. Truttmann Georg                     56 Beckenried                  3:17.46,4     41.37,5  (2131)  MM       215.  ¦  1:30.25   66.¦ 1:47.21  105.¦
   80. Brandt Yves                         62 Montaubion-Chardon          3:17.49,6     41.40,7   (334)  MM       216.  ¦  1:39.49  185.¦ 1:38.00   39.¦
   81. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      3:17.55,6     41.46,7   (682)  MM       217.  ¦  1:39.47  184.¦ 1:38.08   41.¦
   82. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Lausanne                    3:18.12,4     42.03,5   (981)  MM       218.  ¦  1:31.50   76.¦ 1:46.21   96.¦
   83. Mokhtari Labib                      59 Lausanne                    3:18.13,9     42.05,0  (1306)  MM       219.  ¦  1:24.15   17.¦ 1:53.58  179.¦
   84. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:18.21,3     42.12,4  (1956)  MM       220.  ¦  1:37.49  157.¦ 1:40.32   53.¦
   85. Delaloye Vincent, Blonay            64 Nestlé I                    3:18.30,2     42.21,3   (542)  MM       222.  ¦  1:36.13  117.¦ 1:42.16   65.¦
   86. Gandolfi Stephane                   60 I-Treviolo                  3:18.52,2     42.43,3   (755)  MM       227.  ¦  1:38.30  165.¦ 1:40.21   51.¦
   87. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     3:19.14,1     43.05,2   (251)  MM       230.  ¦  1:37.20  145.¦ 1:41.53   63.¦
   88. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden               3:19.32,7     43.23,8  (1378)  MM       234.  ¦  1:35.32  110.¦ 1:44.00   76.¦
   89. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:19.40,3     43.31,4   (528)  MM       235.  ¦  1:36.55  129.¦ 1:42.45   68.¦
   90. Cardis Alain                        60 F-Ardentes                  3:19.59,7     43.50,8   (392)  MM       237.  ¦  1:36.45  125.¦ 1:43.14   69.¦
   91. Cougil José-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   3:20.04,5     43.55,6   (487)  MM       238.  ¦  1:32.29   80.¦ 1:47.35  107.¦
   92. Soares Jose                         58 Cugy VD                     3:20.41,8     44.32,9  (1724)  MM       245.  ¦  1:37.10  138.¦ 1:43.31   71.¦
   93. Chiappone Jean-Luc                  57 F-Pontarlier                3:20.43,6     44.34,7   (444)  MM       246.  ¦  1:29.13   42.¦ 1:51.29  150.¦
   94. Lanz Hans-Christian                 60 Cornaux NE                  3:21.03,8     44.54,9  (1119)  MM       249.  ¦  1:31.17   72.¦ 1:49.46  129.¦
   95. Gerber Ueli                         56 Naters                      3:21.13,0     45.04,1   (792)  MM       250.  ¦  1:33.40   88.¦ 1:47.32  106.¦
   96. Binder Gerhard                      56 Bern                        3:21.16,5     45.07,6  (2140)  MM       252.  ¦  1:34.47   99.¦ 1:46.29   97.¦
   97. Moriclet Pascal, F-Bois d'Arcy      62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.51,0     45.42,1  (1323)  MM       261.  ¦  1:33.26   87.¦ 1:48.24  114.¦
   98. Myoux Christian                     60 F-Target                    3:21.55,7     45.46,8  (1347)  MM       262.  ¦  1:37.13  139.¦ 1:44.42   80.¦
   99. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  3:22.05,5     45.56,6  (1784)  MM       267.  ¦  1:37.01  134.¦ 1:45.03   83.¦
  100. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      3:22.21,2     46.12,3   (435)  MM       269.  ¦  1:37.08  137.¦ 1:45.12   86.¦
  101. Bourlier Benoit, F-Massieux         62 Alstom'Riders               3:22.21,9     46.13,0   (315)  MM       270.  ¦  1:29.17   46.¦ 1:53.04  164.¦
  102. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      3:22.59,7     46.50,8   (628)  MM       277.  ¦  1:23.59   16.¦ 1:59.00  230.¦
  103. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    3:23.17,6     47.08,7  (1435)  MM       279.  ¦  1:29.46   57.¦ 1:53.31  175.¦
  104. Chassard Daniel, F-Foussemagne      64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:23.22,8     47.13,9   (430)  MM       280.  ¦  1:33.57   91.¦ 1:49.25  125.¦
  105. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:23.32,7     47.23,8  (1393)  MM       285.  ¦  1:32.53   82.¦ 1:50.38  140.¦
  106. Fraces Philippe, F-Pringy           60 Cala Course I               3:24.00,5     47.51,6   (719)  MM       289.  ¦  1:37.27  151.¦ 1:46.32   99.¦
  107. Rocca Gilles                        63 F-Besancon                  3:24.38,1     48.29,2  (2017)  MM       293.  ¦  1:30.30   68.¦ 1:54.08  180.¦
  108. Straube Wolfgang                    61 Wädenswil                   3:24.50,7     48.41,8  (1765)  MM       295.  ¦  1:39.21  173.¦ 1:45.29   89.¦
  109. Furrer Bruno                        60 Horw                        3:24.55,1     48.46,2   (744)  MM       296.  ¦  1:37.37  155.¦ 1:47.17  104.¦
  110. Wuest Hans                          57 Sempach Stadt               3:24.58,4     48.49,5  (1962)  MM       298.  ¦  1:31.41   75.¦ 1:53.17  167.¦
  111. Sutter  Ernst                       56 Goldingen                   3:25.11,1     49.02,2  (2166)  MM       300.  ¦  1:40.52  201.¦ 1:44.18   78.¦
  112. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:25.13,0     49.04,1  (2093)  MM       301.  ¦  1:37.25  148.¦ 1:47.47  110.¦
  113. Carimalo Daniel, F-St Michel sur Or 56 USC Peugot Citroen          3:25.34,1     49.25,2  (2007)  MM       302.  ¦  1:36.16  118.¦ 1:49.18  124.¦
  114. Mancini Christian                   55 F-Saint Sauveur             3:25.57,2     49.48,3  (1216)  MM       307.  ¦  1:35.11  104.¦ 1:50.45  142.¦
  115. Waterman David                      61 GB-Beaconsfield HP9 2TS     3:26.01,3     49.52,4  (1914)  MM       308.  ¦  1:34.22   95.¦ 1:51.39  152.¦
  116. Dornburg Arthur                     64 D-Starnberg                 3:26.01,8     49.52,9   (580)  MM       309.  ¦  1:37.16  142.¦ 1:48.44  120.¦
  117. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   3:26.03,3     49.54,4  (1970)  MM       311.  ¦  1:36.58  133.¦ 1:49.04  122.¦
  118. Dabet Benoit, F-Pringy              62 Cala Course I               3:26.03,9     49.55,0   (505)  MM       313.  ¦  1:28.39   34.¦ 1:57.24  211.¦
  119. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                   3:26.05,5     49.56,6  (1556)  MM       314.  ¦  1:40.13  195.¦ 1:45.52   94.¦
  120. Helbling  Serge                     60 Genève                      3:26.06,6     49.57,7  (2167)  MM       316.  ¦  1:37.24  147.¦ 1:48.41  119.¦
  121. Sauzon Christian                    55 F-Peyrolles en Provence     3:26.10,8     50.01,9  (2069)  MM       317.  ¦  1:36.00  116.¦ 1:50.10  133.¦
  122. Darbellay Yves                      59 Chavornay                   3:26.23,0     50.14,1   (511)  MM       320.  ¦  1:39.49  186.¦ 1:46.33  100.¦
  123. Bourquarde Joël, F-Etueffont        60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:26.31,2     50.22,3   (316)  MM       321.  ¦  1:35.33  111.¦ 1:50.57  144.¦
  124. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  3:26.49,3     50.40,4  (2139)  MM       326.  ¦  1:39.38  180.¦ 1:47.10  103.¦
  125. Werthmüller Silvio                  62 Bätterkinden                3:27.02,5     50.53,6  (1933)  MM       329.  ¦  1:36.41  121.¦ 1:50.20  135.¦
  126. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 Team UBS SA                 3:27.59,3     51.50,4  (1283)  MM       346.  ¦  1:36.58  131.¦ 1:51.01  146.¦
  127. Frisot Christian                    61 F-St Just St Rambert        3:27.59,8     51.50,9   (735)  MM       347.  ¦  1:39.20  172.¦ 1:48.39  118.¦
  128. Fragnoli David                      64 Fribourg                    3:28.11,5     52.02,6   (720)  MM       350.  ¦  1:28.50   39.¦ 1:59.20  234.¦
  129. Chauvin Patrice                     63 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:28.28,6     52.19,7  (2023)  MM       356.  ¦  1:42.19  224.¦ 1:46.09   95.¦
  130. Fricker Henri                       56 F-Blodelsheim               3:28.30,0     52.21,1   (730)  MM       357.  ¦  1:35.05  102.¦ 1:53.24  171.¦
  131. Dupont Etienne                      57 F-Caen                      3:28.33,7     52.24,8   (617)  MM       361.  ¦  1:37.23  146.¦ 1:51.10  147.¦
  132. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:28.42,4     52.33,5  (1017)  MM       362.  ¦  1:38.18  162.¦ 1:50.23  136.¦
  133. Bauder Martin                       61 Wangen an der Aare          3:28.48,6     52.39,7   (214)  MM       364.  ¦  1:37.49  158.¦ 1:50.59  145.¦
  134. Bourgouin Bruno, F-Le Mans          61 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.53,6     52.44,7    (34)  MM       365.  ¦  1:43.05  247.¦ 1:45.48   92.¦
  135. Moriceau Eric, F-Le Mans            59 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.54,0     52.45,1    (33)  MM       367.  ¦  1:43.41  279.¦ 1:45.12   86.¦
  136. Lenferink Johannes                  63 F-Thonon les Bains          3:28.55,9     52.47,0  (1155)  MM       369.  ¦  1:36.58  132.¦ 1:51.57  155.¦
  137. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               3:29.05,2     52.56,3  (1165)  MM       372.  ¦  1:38.51  167.¦ 1:50.13  134.¦
  138. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 3:29.07,9     52.59,0  (1534)  MM       373.  ¦  1:44.20  295.¦ 1:44.47   81.¦
  139. Mechet Lionel                       55 F-Vesoul                    3:29.10,1     53.01,2  (1258)  MM       375.  ¦  1:37.07  136.¦ 1:52.03  156.¦
  140. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                3:29.14,3     53.05,4  (2095)  MM       376.  ¦  1:41.35  212.¦ 1:47.38  108.¦
  141. Newbury John                        61 GB-Essex CM248BD            3:29.26,7     53.17,8  (1364)  MM       383.  ¦  1:36.20  119.¦ 1:53.06  165.¦
  142. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  3:29.38,2     53.29,3   (586)  MM       388.  ¦  1:43.06  248.¦ 1:46.31   98.¦
  143. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     3:29.46,4     53.37,5   (975)  MM       390.  ¦  1:36.46  127.¦ 1:52.59  163.¦
  144. Piccon Bruno                        62 F-Rumilly                   3:29.48,0     53.39,1  (1441)  MM       391.  ¦  1:43.02  240.¦ 1:46.45  102.¦
  145. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:29.52,9     53.44,0  (1577)  MM       392.  ¦  1:44.02  288.¦ 1:45.50   93.¦
  146. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  3:30.23,6     54.14,7  (2146)  MM       396.  ¦  1:38.26  164.¦ 1:51.57  154.¦
  147. Hügli Paul                          57 Burgdorf                    3:30.30,5     54.21,6   (940)  MM       397.  ¦  1:40.22  197.¦ 1:50.08  132.¦
  148. Blumer Werner                       61 Au ZH                       3:30.31,7     54.22,8   (277)  MM       398.  ¦  1:42.00  218.¦ 1:48.31  116.¦
  149. Cumer Gerard                        58 F-Vetraz Monthoux           3:30.51,5     54.42,6   (501)  MM       401.  ¦  1:39.19  171.¦ 1:51.31  151.¦
  150. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       3:30.54,9     54.46,0  (1638)  MM       402.  ¦  1:42.18  222.¦ 1:48.36  117.¦
  151. Loriau Eric                         64 F-Sales                     3:31.03,6     54.54,7  (1183)  MM       404.  ¦  1:43.02  242.¦ 1:48.00  112.¦
  152. Dupoux Michel                       61 F-Bergerac                  3:31.22,2     55.13,3   (619)  MM       405.  ¦  1:35.30  108.¦ 1:55.51  199.¦
  153. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         3:32.00,5     55.51,6   (190)  MM       413.  ¦  1:37.16  141.¦ 1:54.44  183.¦
  154. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:32.09,9     56.01,0  (1269)  MM       416.  ¦  1:43.46  282.¦ 1:48.23  113.¦
  155. von Burg César                      63 Bösingen                    3:32.18,1     56.09,2  (1886)  MM       418.  ¦  1:43.03  243.¦ 1:49.14  123.¦
  156. Frageaud Philipp                    57 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:32.21,5     56.12,6  (2134)  MM       419.  ¦  1:42.29  230.¦ 1:49.52  130.¦
  157. Pochon Christian                    56 F-Amilly                    3:32.29,7     56.20,8  (1456)  MM       421.  ¦  1:36.49  128.¦ 1:55.40  196.¦
  158. Gillet Jean-Luc                     61 F-Chatillon le Duc          3:32.36,1     56.27,2   (807)  MM       422.  ¦  1:37.15  140.¦ 1:55.20  192.¦
  159. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    3:32.41,0     56.32,1   (104)  MM       424.  ¦  1:43.11  254.¦ 1:49.29  127.¦
  160. Bouvet Yves                         64 F-La Forchaz                3:32.57,0     56.48,1  (2122)  MM       429.  ¦  1:42.26  229.¦ 1:50.30  138.¦
  161. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                        3:33.18,7     57.09,8  (1773)  MM       433.  ¦  1:38.31  166.¦ 1:54.47  184.¦
  162. Boessinger Marc                     57 Basel                       3:33.20,6     57.11,7   (282)  MM       434.  ¦  1:30.03   61.¦ 2:03.17  272.¦
  163. Chaix Antoine                       64 Einsiedeln                  3:33.26,7     57.17,8   (412)  MM       436.  ¦  1:43.41  278.¦ 1:49.45  128.¦
  164. Gereys Bernard                      55 F-Roche la Moliere          3:33.31,6     57.22,7   (793)  MM       437.  ¦  1:40.00  191.¦ 1:53.30  174.¦
  165. Drezet Philippe                     59 F-Hauterive la Fresse       3:33.39,5     57.30,6   (592)  MM       438.  ¦  1:32.11   78.¦ 2:01.27  256.¦
  166. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     3:33.42,3     57.33,4  (1636)  MM       439.  ¦  1:43.01  239.¦ 1:50.40  141.¦
  167. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                     3:33.49,0     57.40,1  (1913)  MM       441.  ¦  1:42.53  237.¦ 1:50.56  143.¦
  168. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:34.04,7     57.55,8   (216)  MM       443.  ¦  1:42.52  236.¦ 1:51.12  148.¦
  169. Resch Franz                         58 D-Gäufelden                 3:34.07,9     57.59,0  (1628)  MM       444.  ¦  1:45.37  312.¦ 1:48.30  115.¦
  170. Chenal Pascal                       57 F-Labaroche                 3:34.08,1     57.59,2   (440)  MM       445.  ¦  1:40.50  200.¦ 1:53.17  168.¦
  171. Sanna Julio, F-Sartrouville         55 USC Peugot Citroen          3:34.20,3     58.11,4  (1610)  MM       449.  ¦  1:37.27  150.¦ 1:56.52  205.¦
  172. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    3:34.43,3     58.34,4   (683)  MM       451.  ¦  1:42.17  221.¦ 1:52.25  160.¦
  173. Melet Frederic                      61 F-Mignerette                3:34.53,5     58.44,6  (1267)  MM       452.  ¦  1:40.02  192.¦ 1:54.51  185.¦
  174. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     3:35.00,5     58.51,6   (486)  MM       454.  ¦  1:39.42  181.¦ 1:55.18  191.¦
  175. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       3:35.07,5     58.58,6   (370)  MM       456.  ¦  1:45.03  304.¦ 1:50.03  131.¦
  176. Rolli Bernard                       57 Bienne                      3:35.09,6     59.00,7  (1562)  MM       457.  ¦  1:42.34  231.¦ 1:52.34  161.¦
  177. Germanier Christophe                59 Sullens                     3:35.12,7     59.03,8   (797)  MM       459.  ¦  1:40.11  194.¦ 1:55.00  188.¦
  178. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                 3:35.22,2     59.13,3  (1103)  MM       461.  ¦  1:36.00  115.¦ 1:59.22  235.¦
  179. Lüpertz Heiner                      62 Hünenberg                   3:35.25,3     59.16,4  (1191)  MM       463.  ¦  1:42.07  219.¦ 1:53.17  169.¦
  180. Barrocca Charles                    55 F-Dargoire                  3:35.32,7     59.23,8   (206)  MM       465.  ¦  1:40.21  196.¦ 1:55.11  189.¦
  181. Gimbert Philippe                    56 F-La-barre                  3:35.33,9     59.25,0   (809)  MM       466.  ¦  1:41.37  213.¦ 1:53.56  178.¦
  182. Cabraz François                     58 F-Ney                       3:35.35,4     59.26,5   (377)  MM       467.  ¦  1:43.17  262.¦ 1:52.18  159.¦
  183. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  3:36.16,6   1:00.07,7  (1694)  MM       473.  ¦  1:45.40  314.¦ 1:50.35  139.¦
  184. Vendeville Philippe, F-Chantilly    63 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,0   1:00.17,1  (1856)  MM       477.  ¦  1:35.36  112.¦ 2:00.49  245.¦
  185. Derojet Eric                        63 F-Meillerie                 3:36.36,5   1:00.27,6  (2077)  MM       483.  ¦  1:43.54  285.¦ 1:52.42  162.¦
  186. Payet Didier                        61 F-St Priest                 3:36.39,8   1:00.30,9  (1414)  MM       484.  ¦  1:41.58  217.¦ 1:54.41  182.¦
  187. Defert Jean-Michel                  58 F-Crancey                   3:37.04,7   1:00.55,8   (538)  MM       490.  ¦  1:43.19  263.¦ 1:53.45  177.¦
  188. Blaboll Gerhard                     58 A-Wien                      3:37.30,8   1:01.21,9   (270)  MM       501.  ¦  1:45.14  305.¦ 1:52.15  158.¦
  189. Berliat Jerome                      64 F-Lans en Vercors           3:37.35,5   1:01.26,6   (242)  MM       502.  ¦  1:33.44   89.¦ 2:03.51  278.¦
  190. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    3:37.37,7   1:01.28,8   (949)  MM       503.  ¦  1:46.12  325.¦ 1:51.25  149.¦
  191. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     3:37.39,4   1:01.30,5   (717)  MM       504.  ¦  1:39.51  187.¦ 1:57.47  216.¦
  192. Lafay Pierre                        57 F-La Balme de Sillingy      3:37.41,0   1:01.32,1  (1099)  MM       505.  ¦  1:33.07   85.¦ 2:04.33  282.¦
  193. Michel André                        62 F-St Amour                  3:37.44,1   1:01.35,2  (1291)  MM       506.  ¦  1:43.03  245.¦ 1:54.40  181.¦
  194. Braems Patrice                      62 F-Hauteville                3:37.46,6   1:01.37,7   (326)  MM       507.  ¦  1:30.19   64.¦ 2:07.27  315.¦
  195. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:37.50,4   1:01.41,5   (135)  MM       508.  ¦  1:42.11  220.¦ 1:55.38  195.¦
  196. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:37.56,5   1:01.47,6   (283)  MM       511.  ¦  1:42.41  233.¦ 1:55.14  190.¦
  197. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    3:38.00,8   1:01.51,9  (1252)  MM       512.  ¦  1:46.15  327.¦ 1:51.45  153.¦
  198. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       3:38.06,0   1:01.57,1   (479)  MM       514.  ¦  1:39.35  177.¦ 1:58.30  225.¦
  199. von Känel Roland                    55 Teufenthal AG               3:38.09,7   1:02.00,8  (1889)  MM       516.  ¦  1:49.11  366.¦ 1:48.57  121.¦
  200. Garing Guy                          61 F-Durrenbach                3:38.19,9   1:02.11,0   (761)  MM       520.  ¦  1:40.32  199.¦ 1:57.47  216.¦
  201. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      3:38.23,5   1:02.14,6   (172)  MM       522.  ¦  1:39.59  190.¦ 1:58.23  223.¦
  202. Laaksonlaita Olli                   57 Bolligen                    3:38.28,1   1:02.19,2  (2096)  MM       523.  ¦  1:40.23  198.¦ 1:58.04  219.¦
  203. Saulnier Bruno                      61 F-Saint- Maur               3:38.33,9   1:02.25,0  (1624)  MM       526.  ¦  1:43.38  276.¦ 1:54.55  186.¦
  204. Hartmann Roland                     63 Spiringen                   3:38.35,1   1:02.26,2   (891)  MM       527.  ¦  1:37.32  153.¦ 2:01.02  248.¦
  205. Minier Dominique                    57 F-Thones                    3:38.37,3   1:02.28,4  (1300)  MM       529.  ¦  1:39.52  188.¦ 1:58.44  229.¦
  206. Constantin Eric                     64 F-Poitiers                  3:38.48,0   1:02.39,1   (474)  MM       531.  ¦  1:50.52  396.¦ 1:47.55  111.¦
  207. Gnos André                          60 Arth                        3:38.55,9   1:02.47,0   (815)  MM       533.  ¦  1:43.29  272.¦ 1:55.26  193.¦
  208. Thalmann Reto                       64 Bern                        3:39.02,8   1:02.53,9  (1812)  MM       537.  ¦  1:45.35  310.¦ 1:53.27  172.¦
  209. Peyrouny Bruno, F-Soulac sur Mer    63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:39.05,5   1:02.56,6  (1434)  MM       538.  ¦  1:43.30  273.¦ 1:55.35  194.¦
  210. Rüedi Walter                        57 Diessenhofen                3:39.06,0   1:02.57,1  (1589)  MM       539.  ¦  1:45.45  316.¦ 1:53.20  170.¦
  211. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    3:39.16,7   1:03.07,8  (1405)  MM       540.  ¦  1:43.19  265.¦ 1:55.56  200.¦
  212. Stähli Ueli                         62 Bönigen                     3:39.21,4   1:03.12,5  (1744)  MM       542.  ¦  1:41.16  209.¦ 1:58.05  220.¦
  213. Clercx Pascal                       64 F-Tourcoing                 3:39.44,5   1:03.35,6   (462)  MM       547.  ¦  1:39.33  175.¦ 2:00.10  242.¦
  214. Haentzler Patrice                   61 F-Mulhouse                  3:39.44,7   1:03.35,8   (880)  MM       548.  ¦  1:40.02  192.¦ 1:59.42  237.¦
  215. Prieditis Armand                    61 Fribourg                    3:40.04,5   1:03.55,6  (1475)  MM       554.  ¦  1:42.44  234.¦ 1:57.19  210.¦
  216. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:40.49,7   1:04.40,8   (179)  MM       558.  ¦  1:39.36  178.¦ 2:01.13  251.¦
  217. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:40.50,0   1:04.41,1  (1836)  MM       559.  ¦  1:38.09  161.¦ 2:02.40  263.¦
  218. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      3:40.50,6   1:04.41,7  (1180)  MM       560.  ¦  1:45.54  318.¦ 1:54.56  187.¦
  219. Mallol Christian                    59 F-Marssac                   3:40.57,0   1:04.48,1  (1215)  MM       561.  ¦  1:42.23  226.¦ 1:58.33  226.¦
  220. Dupont Jean-Marc                    63 Payerne                     3:41.18,6   1:05.09,7   (618)  MM       563.  ¦  1:44.16  294.¦ 1:57.02  206.¦
  221. François Jean-Jacques, F-Bray sur S 58 Marchant Claudine           3:41.29,2   1:05.20,3   (722)  MM       566.  ¦  1:36.42  122.¦ 2:04.47  285.¦
  222. Vendrami Serge                      62 St Saphorin sur Morges      3:41.30,5   1:05.21,6  (1858)  MM       567.  ¦  1:36.44  123.¦ 2:04.45  284.¦
  223. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 3:41.33,4   1:05.24,5  (2027)  MM       569.  ¦  1:44.24  297.¦ 1:57.08  208.¦
  224. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      3:41.42,4   1:05.33,5  (1781)  MM       572.  ¦  1:41.37  214.¦ 2:00.04  241.¦
  225. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:41.47,2   1:05.38,3  (1900)  MM       573.  ¦  1:40.58  204.¦ 2:00.49  244.¦
  226. Dubi Joël                           60 F-Ferney-Voltaire           3:41.55,4   1:05.46,5   (596)  MM       575.  ¦  1:36.28  120.¦ 2:05.27  294.¦
  227. Pereira Dominique                   58 F-Pontarlier                3:41.58,5   1:05.49,6  (1421)  MM       576.  ¦  1:37.02  135.¦ 2:04.56  288.¦
  228. Wade Gary                           58 GB-West Midlands B903SW     3:42.00,0   1:05.51,1  (1898)  MM       577.  ¦  1:45.56  320.¦ 1:56.03  201.¦
  229. Slettenhaar Jan                     61 Satigny                     3:42.03,5   1:05.54,6  (1723)  MM       579.  ¦  1:43.49  283.¦ 1:58.13  221.¦
  230. Chol Norbert, F-L'Horme             64 Conseil général de la Loi   3:42.23,8   1:06.14,9   (449)  MM       582.  ¦  1:41.12  208.¦ 2:01.11  250.¦
  231. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     3:42.25,5   1:06.16,6  (1657)  MM       583.  ¦  1:43.24  268.¦ 1:59.01  231.¦
  232. Dreano Christian                    57 F-Fontenay sous Bois        3:42.50,5   1:06.41,6   (587)  MM       587.  ¦  1:43.44  281.¦ 1:59.05  232.¦
  233. Streilein Andre                     62 Spiez                       3:42.51,5   1:06.42,6  (1767)  MM       588.  ¦  1:37.20  144.¦ 2:05.31  295.¦
  234. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 3HS            3:42.51,6   1:06.42,7  (1039)  MM       589.  ¦  1:46.01  322.¦ 1:56.49  204.¦
  235. Kuhn Felix                          60 Buchs SG                    3:43.17,2   1:07.08,3  (2034)  MM       597.  ¦  1:39.34  176.¦ 2:03.43  276.¦
  236. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:43.26,8   1:07.17,9   (674)  MM       600.  ¦  1:39.37  179.¦ 2:03.49  277.¦
  237. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   3:43.28,1   1:07.19,2   (421)  MM       601.  ¦  1:51.20  410.¦ 1:52.07  157.¦
  238. Curros Cesar                        63 Les Avanchets               3:43.33,9   1:07.25,0   (503)  MM       603.  ¦  1:50.24  382.¦ 1:53.09  166.¦
  239. Raynaud Michel                      56 F-Carcassonne               3:43.37,2   1:07.28,3  (1497)  MM       606.  ¦  1:46.12  326.¦ 1:57.25  212.¦
  240. Thiebaud Benoit                     62 F-Besancon                  3:43.38,8   1:07.29,9  (2024)  MM       607.  ¦  1:42.18  222.¦ 2:01.20  253.¦
  241. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  3:43.51,9   1:07.43,0  (1250)  MM       611.  ¦  1:40.55  202.¦ 2:02.56  268.¦
  242. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.52,4   1:07.43,5  (1417)  MM       612.  ¦  1:40.56  203.¦ 2:02.56  267.¦
  243. Wanner Laurent                      64 Morges                      3:44.00,3   1:07.51,4  (1911)  MM       617.  ¦  1:35.30  109.¦ 2:08.29  322.¦
  244. Stalder Jean-Marc                   64 F-Montaigu                  3:44.00,4   1:07.51,5  (1746)  MM       618.  ¦  1:34.38   96.¦ 2:09.22  331.¦
  245. Jean-Charles Pierre, F-Cergy        61 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.01,9   1:07.53,0   (987)  MM       619.  ¦  1:50.32  385.¦ 1:53.29  173.¦
  246. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Echallens                   3:44.12,6   1:08.03,7  (1548)  MM       624.  ¦  1:43.22  267.¦ 2:00.50  246.¦
  247. Christen Fritz                      64 Dürrenroth                  3:44.19,0   1:08.10,1   (452)  MM       628.  ¦  1:50.38  387.¦ 1:53.40  176.¦
  248. Wettstein Erich                     58 Biberist                    3:44.20,9   1:08.12,0  (1936)  MM       629.  ¦  1:46.26  331.¦ 1:57.54  218.¦
  249. Bourgeois Jean-Luc                  63 Chancy                      3:44.25,2   1:08.16,3   (314)  MM       630.  ¦  1:43.10  252.¦ 2:01.15  252.¦
  250. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                   3:44.27,6   1:08.18,7  (1833)  MM       632.  ¦  1:41.22  210.¦ 2:03.05  270.¦
  251. Dumont Jean-Luc                     62 F-Gueugnon                  3:44.28,1   1:08.19,2   (609)  MM       633.  ¦  1:43.00  238.¦ 2:01.27  255.¦
  252. Bicker Andreas                      64 Basel                       3:44.29,9   1:08.21,0   (261)  MM       635.  ¦  1:41.44  215.¦ 2:02.45  264.¦
  253. Holzer Urs                          55 Wiesendangen                3:44.44,1   1:08.35,2   (927)  MM       641.  ¦  1:42.23  227.¦ 2:02.20  261.¦
  254. Wieland Men                         60 Scuol                       3:44.44,2   1:08.35,3  (1944)  MM       642.  ¦  1:39.45  183.¦ 2:04.59  290.¦
  255. Daupin Georges, F-Sarcelles         60 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.45,2   1:08.36,3   (514)  MM       643.  ¦  1:27.44   29.¦ 2:17.00  394.¦
  256. Millet Dominique                    61 F-St Lupicin                3:44.52,6   1:08.43,7  (1298)  MM       644.  ¦  1:44.40  300.¦ 2:00.12  243.¦
  257. Durous Erick                        61 F-Bonne                     3:45.00,0   1:08.51,1   (624)  MM       649.  ¦  1:38.56  169.¦ 2:06.03  297.¦
  258. Stella Marc                         64 F-Limoges                   3:45.09,6   1:09.00,7  (1759)  MM       652.  ¦  1:39.42  182.¦ 2:05.27  293.¦
  259. Gourgeon Patrice                    57 F-Saint Julien Pres Bort    3:45.11,7   1:09.02,8   (831)  MM       654.  ¦  1:44.04  289.¦ 2:01.07  249.¦
  260. Bill Peter                          59 Zürich                      3:45.17,9   1:09.09,0   (262)  MM       660.  ¦  1:45.41  315.¦ 1:59.36  236.¦
  261. Haeusli Stefan, Blonay              62 Nestlé I                    3:45.19,2   1:09.10,3   (882)  MM       661.  ¦  1:39.01  170.¦ 2:06.17  298.¦
  262. Rousselle Régis                     61 F-Gy                        3:45.24,9   1:09.16,0  (1578)  MM       663.  ¦  1:49.41  376.¦ 1:55.43  197.¦
  263. Boiteux Jean-Luc                    56 F-Gy                        3:45.31,9   1:09.23,0   (285)  MM       667.  ¦  1:49.43  377.¦ 1:55.48  198.¦
  264. Bouteloup Franck                    64 F-Arcine Clarafond          3:45.51,8   1:09.42,9   (319)  MM       670.  ¦  1:48.35  359.¦ 1:57.16  209.¦
  265. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    3:46.04,3   1:09.55,4  (1632)  MM       674.  ¦  1:44.40  300.¦ 2:01.23  254.¦
  266. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:46.05,0   1:09.56,1  (2160)  MM       675.  ¦  1:43.57  286.¦ 2:02.07  260.¦
  267. Ramseyer Daniel                     63 Reinach                     3:46.07,0   1:09.58,1  (2164)  MM       677.  ¦  1:35.44  114.¦ 2:10.23  345.¦
  268. Tonner Jean-Pierre                  63 F-Chaux du Dombief          3:46.08,6   1:09.59,7  (1827)  MM       679.  ¦  1:43.07  249.¦ 2:03.01  269.¦
  269. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:46.23,3   1:10.14,4  (1864)  MM       685.  ¦  1:49.34  373.¦ 1:56.49  203.¦
  270. Blanc Patrice, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:46.28,2   1:10.19,3   (273)  MM       686.  ¦  1:39.59  189.¦ 2:06.29  301.¦
  271. Aigroz Richard                      60 Tretorrens                  3:46.34,3   1:10.25,4   (122)  MM       688.  ¦  1:37.28  152.¦ 2:09.06  330.¦
  272. Heritier Etienne, F-Le Mazet Saint- 56 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:46.34,8   1:10.25,9   (904)  MM       689.  ¦  1:48.00  352.¦ 1:58.33  227.¦
  273. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:46.37,2   1:10.28,3  (1607)  MM       693.  ¦  1:44.13  293.¦ 2:02.24  262.¦
  274. Soetmann Frits                      63 Bassersdorf                 3:46.41,1   1:10.32,2  (1725)  MM       694.  ¦  1:43.10  251.¦ 2:03.31  274.¦
  275. Schluep André                       63 Nussbaumen b.Baden          3:46.42,2   1:10.33,3  (1655)  MM       695.  ¦  1:48.15  355.¦ 1:58.27  224.¦
  276. Siffert Peter                       63 Wallenbuch                  3:46.47,4   1:10.38,5  (1713)  MM       697.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  277. Zanone Xavier                       62 Carouge                     3:47.07,8   1:10.58,9  (1979)  MM       707.  ¦  1:49.34  374.¦ 1:57.33  213.¦
  278. Itier Michel                        62 F-Voreppe                   3:47.13,3   1:11.04,4   (966)  MM       709.  ¦  1:50.50  392.¦ 1:56.22  202.¦
  279. Morel Christophe, F-Pont d'Ain      63 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:47.30,6   1:11.21,7  (1319)  MM       711.  ¦  1:50.24  383.¦ 1:57.05  207.¦
  280. Ploton Jean, F-Saint-Jeures         59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:47.48,2   1:11.39,3  (1454)  MM       713.  ¦  1:49.25  370.¦ 1:58.23  222.¦
  281. Dubois Laurent                      59 F-Crolles                   3:48.27,0   1:12.18,1   (599)  MM       719.  ¦  1:32.01   77.¦ 2:16.25  387.¦
  282. Perez Jose                          63 Muentschemier               3:48.27,5   1:12.18,6  (1423)  MM       720.  ¦  1:44.29  299.¦ 2:03.58  279.¦
  283. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           3:48.28,6   1:12.19,7   (820)  MM       722.  ¦  1:38.51  167.¦ 2:09.37  334.¦
  284. Paillard Philippe                   64 F-Gy                        3:48.35,4   1:12.26,5  (1399)  MM       723.  ¦  1:50.52  394.¦ 1:57.43  215.¦
  285. Wolf Franz                          64 D-Binzen                    3:48.39,6   1:12.30,7  (1959)  MM       724.  ¦  1:51.05  406.¦ 1:57.34  214.¦
  286. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:48.56,6   1:12.47,7  (1329)  MM       726.  ¦  1:44.06  290.¦ 2:04.50  286.¦
  287. Kuteifan Khaldoun                   60 F-Mulhouse                  3:49.00,2   1:12.51,3  (1094)  MM       727.  ¦  1:43.39  277.¦ 2:05.20  291.¦
  288. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                    3:49.01,1   1:12.52,2   (223)  MM       729.  ¦  1:36.56  130.¦ 2:12.04  355.¦
  289. Beovardi Pierre                     55 F-Riedisheim                3:49.09,4   1:13.00,5   (235)  MM       731.  ¦  1:38.19  163.¦ 2:10.49  350.¦
  290. Schüpbach Markus                    64 Kallnach                    3:49.34,0   1:13.25,1  (1681)  MM       735.  ¦  1:50.51  393.¦ 1:58.42  228.¦
  291. Martin Kurt                         63 Rothenburg                  3:50.00,3   1:13.51,4  (1237)  MM       740.  ¦  1:43.02  240.¦ 2:06.57  305.¦
  292. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:50.03,5   1:13.54,6   (630)  MM       741.  ¦  1:44.00  287.¦ 2:06.02  296.¦
  293. Martin Gabriel, F-Bois d'Arcy       62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:50.12,7   1:14.03,8  (1236)  MM       747.  ¦  1:43.13  258.¦ 2:06.59  307.¦
  294. Barrellon Emmanuel                  64 F-Joigny                    3:50.17,3   1:14.08,4   (205)  MM       748.  ¦  1:43.03  244.¦ 2:07.14  313.¦
  295. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  3:50.19,9   1:14.11,0  (2031)  MM       749.  ¦  1:43.19  264.¦ 2:07.00  309.¦
  296. Vaccaro Joseph                      64 F-Rive de Gier              3:50.38,1   1:14.29,2  (1840)  MM       751.  ¦  1:46.06  324.¦ 2:04.31  281.¦
  297. Meier Roland                        64 Aarau                       3:50.39,5   1:14.30,6  (1263)  MM       753.  ¦  1:47.22  342.¦ 2:03.16  271.¦
  298. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:50.40,3   1:14.31,4  (1276)  MM       754.  ¦  1:42.40  232.¦ 2:07.59  319.¦
  299. Strinati Luciano                    63 Bern                        3:51.37,0   1:15.28,1  (1769)  MM       762.  ¦  1:47.56  351.¦ 2:03.40  275.¦
  300. Currat Gerald                       63 Vuadens                     3:51.58,5   1:15.49,6   (502)  MM       768.  ¦  1:47.14  339.¦ 2:04.44  283.¦
  301. Keller Ruedi                        55 Baar                        3:52.03,6   1:15.54,7  (1045)  MM       769.  ¦  1:45.35  310.¦ 2:06.28  300.¦
  302. Rhimes Paul                         61 Geneve                      3:52.08,6   1:15.59,7  (1527)  MM       770.  ¦  1:47.16  340.¦ 2:04.52  287.¦
  303. Hitchens Gregory, Blonay            57 Nestlé I                    3:52.47,0   1:16.38,1   (920)  MM       776.  ¦  1:53.32  440.¦ 1:59.14  233.¦
  304. Dartevelle Alain                    63 F-Hyemondans                3:52.55,8   1:16.46,9   (513)  MM       778.  ¦  1:39.32  174.¦ 2:13.23  364.¦
  305. Keustermans Jef                     63 B-Baarle-Hertog             3:53.04,6   1:16.55,7  (1049)  MM       780.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  306. Walet Bernard                       59 F-Messery                   3:53.15,5   1:17.06,6  (1905)  MM       781.  ¦  1:36.45  125.¦ 2:16.30  391.¦
  307. Pérez Fernandez                     58 E-Ourense                   3:53.17,6   1:17.08,7  (2099)  MM       782.  ¦  1:47.53  349.¦ 2:05.24  292.¦
  308. Prinz Michel                        55 F-Niederhausbergen          3:53.39,0   1:17.30,1  (1477)  MM       788.  ¦  1:43.37  275.¦ 2:10.01  340.¦
  309. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:53.42,1   1:17.33,2   (274)  MM       789.  ¦  1:50.52  397.¦ 2:02.49  265.¦
  310. Adam Bernard                        64 Cornol                      3:53.51,9   1:17.43,0   (107)  MM       792.  ¦  1:52.57  431.¦ 2:00.54  247.¦
  311. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   3:53.54,9   1:17.46,0  (1504)  MM       793.  ¦  1:53.53  443.¦ 2:00.01  240.¦
  312. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     3:53.55,1   1:17.46,2   (150)  MM       794.  ¦  1:37.26  149.¦ 2:16.28  389.¦
  313. Griffond Serge                      56 F-Malzeville                3:54.05,4   1:17.56,5   (845)  MM       797.  ¦  1:43.15  260.¦ 2:10.49  351.¦
  314. Bottaro Michel                      59 Evionnaz                    3:54.09,3   1:18.00,4   (303)  MM       798.  ¦  1:43.21  266.¦ 2:10.47  349.¦
  315. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE               3:54.52,5   1:18.43,6  (1371)  MM       809.  ¦  1:51.35  418.¦ 2:03.17  273.¦
  316. Aesch Bruno                         58 F-Tours                     3:54.58,8   1:18.49,9   (115)  MM       812.  ¦  1:47.44  345.¦ 2:07.14  314.¦
  317. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    3:55.08,5   1:18.59,6   (654)  MM       815.  ¦  1:48.08  354.¦ 2:06.59  308.¦
  318. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      3:55.27,1   1:19.18,2   (121)  MM       817.  ¦  1:47.53  350.¦ 2:07.33  316.¦
  319. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    3:55.30,4   1:19.21,5  (2089)  MM       818.  ¦  1:46.58  337.¦ 2:08.31  323.¦
  320. Schmid  Stefan                      64 Adliswil                    3:55.38,3   1:19.29,4  (2039)  MM       825.  ¦  1:44.09  292.¦ 2:11.28  353.¦
  321. Payen Jean-Claude                   55 F-Ossey les Trois Maisons   3:55.51,3   1:19.42,4  (1413)  MM       830.  ¦  1:41.55  216.¦ 2:13.55  368.¦
  322. Genne Daniel                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:55.58,6   1:19.49,7   (782)  MM       831.  ¦  1:43.13  259.¦ 2:12.45  359.¦
  323. Klagy Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg                   3:55.58,8   1:19.49,9  (1055)  MM       832.  ¦  1:47.47  347.¦ 2:08.11  320.¦
  324. Bourdiau Philippe                   61 F-Le Breuil                 3:56.02,9   1:19.54,0   (312)  MM       833.  ¦  1:37.45  156.¦ 2:18.17  404.¦
  325. Sintes Patrick                      56 F-Annemasse                 3:56.05,6   1:19.56,7  (1719)  MM       834.  ¦  1:46.03  323.¦ 2:10.02  341.¦
  326. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   3:56.30,7   1:20.21,8   (994)  MM       843.  ¦  1:43.43  280.¦ 2:12.47  360.¦
  327. David Paulo                         62 Genève                      3:56.32,4   1:20.23,5   (520)  MM       844.  ¦  1:56.32  491.¦ 1:59.59  239.¦
  328. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:56.35,4   1:20.26,5  (2142)  MM       846.  ¦  1:43.25  269.¦ 2:13.09  361.¦
  329. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:56.50,1   1:20.41,2   (931)  MM       847.  ¦  1:50.08  378.¦ 2:06.42  303.¦
  330. Vögeli Thomas                       58 Bronschhofen                3:57.08,2   1:20.59,3  (1883)  MM       853.  ¦  1:47.32  344.¦ 2:09.35  333.¦
  331. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:57.18,7   1:21.09,8   (646)  MM       857.  ¦  1:50.19  380.¦ 2:06.59  306.¦
  332. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  3:57.28,4   1:21.19,5   (570)  MM       859.  ¦  1:46.48  335.¦ 2:10.39  347.¦
  333. Camenzind Paul                      63 Bern                        3:57.37,8   1:21.28,9   (383)  MM       865.  ¦  1:55.51  470.¦ 2:01.46  258.¦
  334. De Meris Eric                       62 Versoix                     3:57.38,5   1:21.29,6   (525)  MM       866.  ¦  1:50.37  386.¦ 2:07.01  310.¦
  335. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     3:57.39,6   1:21.30,7  (2101)  MM       867.  ¦  1:43.10  253.¦ 2:14.29  372.¦
  336. Imboden Paul                        57 Zollikofen                  3:57.40,9   1:21.32,0   (956)  MM       869.  ¦  1:51.03  403.¦ 2:06.37  302.¦
  337. Amandio Alain, F-Sartrouville       59 Soletanche-bachy            3:57.42,2   1:21.33,3   (136)  MM       870.  ¦  1:56.12  482.¦ 2:01.29  257.¦
  338. Grivet  Laurent                     58 Pully                       3:57.46,0   1:21.37,1  (2057)  MM       875.  ¦  1:51.01  402.¦ 2:06.44  304.¦
  339. Peers Steven                        61 Belmont-Lausanne            3:57.46,2   1:21.37,3  (1418)  MM       876.  ¦  1:37.36  154.¦ 2:20.09  412.¦
  340. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        3:57.46,5   1:21.37,6   (464)  MM       877.  ¦  1:41.12  207.¦ 2:16.34  392.¦
  341. Mayr Christoph                      64 D-Raubling                  3:57.46,9   1:21.38,0  (1253)  MM       878.  ¦  1:43.27  270.¦ 2:14.19  370.¦
  342. Le Roy Yves                         60 F-Le Mans                   3:57.49,5   1:21.40,6  (1139)  MM       879.  ¦  1:30.26   67.¦ 2:27.22  464.¦
  343. Uhr Daniel                          60 Seuzach                     3:57.51,6   1:21.42,7  (1837)  MM       880.  ¦  1:53.50  442.¦ 2:04.00  280.¦
  344. Rentsch Peter                       59 Wollerau                    3:58.07,1   1:21.58,2  (1512)  MM       891.  ¦  1:43.08  250.¦ 2:14.59  379.¦
  345. Tillard Jean-Pierre, F-St Thibault  59 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:58.19,2   1:22.10,3  (1822)  MM       895.  ¦  1:55.27  462.¦ 2:02.52  266.¦
  346. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 3:58.23,0   1:22.14,1   (640)  MM       898.  ¦  1:56.30  489.¦ 2:01.52  259.¦
  347. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       3:58.25,8   1:22.16,9  (1513)  MM       899.  ¦  1:48.53  364.¦ 2:09.32  332.¦
  348. Ruggier Mario                       63 F-Segny                     3:59.05,6   1:22.56,7  (1592)  MM       915.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  349. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    3:59.47,6   1:23.38,7  (1528)  MM       924.  ¦  1:49.08  365.¦ 2:10.39  346.¦
  350. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          4:00.19,7   1:24.10,8   (747)  MM       929.  ¦  1:49.12  367.¦ 2:11.07  352.¦
  351. Te Heesen Stephan                   59 Kefikon                     4:00.42,8   1:24.33,9  (1805)  MM       932.  ¦  2:00.52  521.¦ 1:59.50  238.¦
  352. Tahon Alain                         61 F-Lyon 07                   4:00.59,3   1:24.50,4  (2019)  MM       934.  ¦  1:50.53  398.¦ 2:10.05  343.¦
  353. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:01.00,9   1:24.52,0  (1162)  MM       935.  ¦  1:50.55  400.¦ 2:10.05  342.¦
  354. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               4:01.01,3   1:24.52,4  (1011)  MM       936.  ¦  1:47.26  343.¦ 2:13.35  366.¦
  355. Pavan Jean-Paul                     56 F-Fleury la Vallée          4:01.07,1   1:24.58,2  (1412)  MM       937.  ¦  1:56.09  479.¦ 2:04.57  289.¦
  356. Egger Urs                           60 Gerlafingen                 4:01.08,9   1:25.00,0   (643)  MM       938.  ¦  1:51.19  409.¦ 2:09.49  337.¦
  357. Allard François, F-Montrouge        57 Planet-Tours I              4:01.14,0   1:25.05,1   (134)  MM       939.  ¦  1:51.20  410.¦ 2:09.53  338.¦
  358. Dolard Thierry                      57 F-Villeurbanne              4:01.16,2   1:25.07,3   (574)  MM       941.  ¦  1:47.48  348.¦ 2:13.28  365.¦
  358. Schütz Daniel                       62 Steffisburg                 4:01.16,2   1:25.07,3  (1683)  MM       941.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  360. Junker Horst                        59 Boll                        4:01.18,2   1:25.09,3  (1020)  MM       943.  ¦  1:53.32  439.¦ 2:07.45  317.¦
  361. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:25.34,4   (481)  MM       947.  ¦  1:44.07  291.¦ 2:17.35  400.¦
  361. Duquette Richard                    60 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:25.34,4   (622)  MM       947.  ¦  1:49.20  369.¦ 2:12.22  357.¦
  363. Decosterd Laurent Arthur            59 Pully                       4:02.00,2   1:25.51,3  (2046)  MM       950.  ¦  1:53.32  438.¦ 2:08.27  321.¦
  364. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   4:02.22,0   1:26.13,1   (575)  MM       955.  ¦  1:44.47  303.¦ 2:17.34  399.¦
  365. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       4:02.32,7   1:26.23,8  (2153)  MM       957.  ¦  1:48.41  361.¦ 2:13.51  367.¦
  366. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   4:02.34,2   1:26.25,3  (1749)  MM       958.  ¦  1:41.12  206.¦ 2:21.22  421.¦
  367. Espach Michel, F-Aurec              59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:02.37,1   1:26.28,2   (661)  MM       960.  ¦  1:49.25  371.¦ 2:13.11  362.¦
  368. Dreher Don                          62 F-Juvigny                   4:02.44,8   1:26.35,9   (588)  MM       963.  ¦  1:44.24  298.¦ 2:18.19  405.¦
  369. Arnaud Jean-Marc, F-St étienne      61 Conseil général de la Loi   4:02.55,2   1:26.46,3   (155)  MM       965.  ¦  1:55.46  469.¦ 2:07.08  311.¦
  370. Gargate Jose                        56 Morges                      4:03.15,2   1:27.06,3   (760)  MM       967.  ¦  1:47.44  346.¦ 2:15.30  382.¦
  371. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:03.27,7   1:27.18,8  (1021)  MM       970.  ¦  1:56.18  484.¦ 2:07.09  312.¦
  372. Rochet Pascal, F-St étienne         60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.29,7   1:27.20,8  (1551)  MM       972.  ¦  1:51.04  405.¦ 2:12.25  358.¦
  373. Laroche Didier                      62 F-Montcenis                 4:03.32,2   1:27.23,3  (1127)  MM       973.  ¦  1:48.43  362.¦ 2:14.48  375.¦
  374. Ecoiffier Michel                    58 F-Syam                      4:03.41,8   1:27.32,9   (636)  MM       974.  ¦  1:43.03  246.¦ 2:20.38  414.¦
  375. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:03.47,2   1:27.38,3  (1500)  MM       977.  ¦  1:45.31  309.¦ 2:18.16  403.¦
  376. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                   4:04.39,3   1:28.30,4  (1568)  MM       987.  ¦  1:55.34  466.¦ 2:09.04  329.¦
  377. Pagnot Philippe                     58 F-Valdahon                  4:04.40,1   1:28.31,2  (1396)  MM       989.  ¦  1:55.55  472.¦ 2:08.45  326.¦
  378. Emeri Jean-Francois                 60 Lausanne                    4:04.48,0   1:28.39,1   (655)  MM       990.  ¦  1:43.36  274.¦ 2:21.11  418.¦
  379. John Peter                          61 D-Herrenberg                4:04.49,7   1:28.40,8   (999)  MM       992.  ¦  1:48.28  357.¦ 2:16.21  386.¦
  380. Joux Philippe, F-Herblay            62 USC Peugot Citroen          4:04.50,2   1:28.41,3  (1013)  MM       993.  ¦  1:50.08  379.¦ 2:14.41  374.¦
  381. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 4:04.53,0   1:28.44,1  (2152)  MM       994.  ¦  1:53.23  437.¦ 2:11.29  354.¦
  382. Streiff Jacques                     57 Nyon                        4:05.06,7   1:28.57,8  (1766)  MM       995.  ¦  1:45.49  317.¦ 2:19.17  409.¦
  383. Jardinaud Pierre, F-St Sauveur les  64 Marchant Claudine           4:05.18,8   1:29.09,9   (985)  MM       997.  ¦  1:55.22  460.¦ 2:09.56  339.¦
  384. Varetto Stefano                     60 F-Monaco                    4:05.35,8   1:29.26,9  (1853)  MM       999.  ¦  1:50.47  389.¦ 2:14.48  376.¦
  385. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    4:05.42,4   1:29.33,5   (128)  MM       1000. ¦  1:44.22  296.¦ 2:21.19  420.¦
  386. Schiess Edgar                       61 Aristau                     4:05.48,4   1:29.39,5  (1649)  MM       1003. ¦  1:56.01  476.¦ 2:09.46  335.¦
  387. Franzi Edo.                         58 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:06.12,8   1:30.03,9   (723)  MM       1006. ¦  1:48.39  360.¦ 2:17.33  398.¦
  388. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            4:06.13,8   1:30.04,9  (1482)  MM       1007. ¦  1:57.36  502.¦ 2:08.37  325.¦
  389. David Pascal, F-Montigny le Bretonn 59 Planet-Tours I              4:06.16,4   1:30.07,5   (519)  MM       1009. ¦  1:51.21  412.¦ 2:14.55  378.¦
  390. Guerry  Philippe                    56 Binningen                   4:06.18,9   1:30.10,0   (858)  MM       1010. ¦  1:56.30  490.¦ 2:09.48  336.¦
  391. Jordi Markus                        63 Horgen                      4:06.24,2   1:30.15,3  (1003)  MM       1011. ¦  1:50.55  399.¦ 2:15.28  381.¦
  392. Ruef Tom                            62 Madiswil                    4:06.27,3   1:30.18,4  (1590)  MM       1013. ¦  1:51.52  421.¦ 2:14.34  373.¦
  393. Delacoste Christophe, F-St Luc      62 Planet-Tours I              4:06.37,0   1:30.28,1   (540)  MM       1014. ¦  1:55.51  471.¦ 2:10.45  348.¦
  394. Stenson Paul                        62 Richterswil                 4:06.41,4   1:30.32,5  (1760)  MM       1015. ¦  1:56.29  488.¦ 2:10.11  344.¦
  395. Magnenat Etienne                    63 Genève                      4:06.43,9   1:30.35,0  (1205)  MM       1016. ¦  1:48.29  358.¦ 2:18.14  402.¦
  396. Sansom Glyn                         62 GB-Cardiff CF236QP          4:06.52,4   1:30.43,5  (1612)  MM       1018. ¦  1:41.24  211.¦ 2:25.27  447.¦
  397. Gaehwiler Thomas                    56 Wolfhausen                  4:07.01,6   1:30.52,7   (748)  MM       1020. ¦  1:52.38  427.¦ 2:14.22  371.¦
  398. Bovey Jacques                       61 Chanéaz                     4:07.04,3   1:30.55,4   (323)  MM       1022. ¦  1:46.34  332.¦ 2:20.29  413.¦
  399. Roche Pascal                        59 F-Vetraz-monthoux           4:07.12,0   1:31.03,1  (1550)  MM       1023. ¦  1:50.41  388.¦ 2:16.30  390.¦
  400. Denis René                          63 D-Stuttgart                 4:07.23,8   1:31.14,9  (2048)  MM       1024. ¦  1:58.50  510.¦ 2:08.33  324.¦
  401. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    4:07.29,0   1:31.20,1   (389)  MM       1025. ¦  1:54.10  446.¦ 2:13.18  363.¦
  402. Fielding Robert                     57 Morrens VD                  4:07.35,5   1:31.26,6  (2054)  MM       1028. ¦  1:46.21  328.¦ 2:21.14  419.¦
  403. Harich Robert                       59 D-Stuttgart                 4:07.37,3   1:31.28,4  (2049)  MM       1029. ¦  1:58.50  509.¦ 2:08.47  327.¦
  404. Staub Peter                         62 Reinach                     4:07.45,7   1:31.36,8  (1750)  MM       1031. ¦  2:01.21  523.¦ 2:06.24  299.¦
  405. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    4:07.54,3   1:31.45,4  (1665)  MM       1033. ¦  1:45.18  306.¦ 2:22.36  430.¦
  406. Gerber Beat                         62 Ebikon                      4:08.23,7   1:32.14,8   (788)  MM       1043. ¦  2:20.36  570.¦ 1:47.47  109.¦
  407. Le-Quang Duc                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:08.27,7   1:32.18,8  (1142)  MM       1044. ¦  1:52.51  429.¦ 2:15.36  384.¦
  408. Nock Jean-Claude                    62 Villars-sous-Yens           4:08.28,0   1:32.19,1  (1373)  MM       1045. ¦  1:53.09  432.¦ 2:15.19  380.¦
  409. Albertoni Thierry                   57 F-Dorans                    4:08.28,6   1:32.19,7   (131)  MM       1046. ¦  1:51.24  414.¦ 2:17.03  395.¦
  410. Dümmel Christian                    59 Kronbühl                    4:09.48,3   1:33.39,4   (608)  MM       1056. ¦  1:43.12  256.¦ 2:26.36  456.¦
  411. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex               4:10.04,3   1:33.55,4   (984)  MM       1061. ¦  1:46.55  336.¦ 2:23.09  435.¦
  412. Colla Alessandro                    59 I-Alba                      4:10.24,2   1:34.15,3   (467)  MM       1065. ¦  1:48.15  355.¦ 2:22.09  427.¦
  413. Marcus Bennett                      58 Epalinges                   4:10.32,9   1:34.24,0  (1226)  MM       1067. ¦  2:02.35  530.¦ 2:07.57  318.¦
  414. Guillaume Eric                      61 Ballaigues                  4:10.35,0   1:34.26,1   (863)  MM       1069. ¦  1:43.28  271.¦ 2:27.06  462.¦
  415. Ruggier Paul                        57 CAN-Ontario L4K2J2          4:10.43,9   1:34.35,0  (1593)  MM       1070. ¦  1:55.01  455.¦ 2:15.42  385.¦
  416. Darlay Bernard                      62 F-Arinthod                  4:11.48,2   1:35.39,3   (512)  MM       1081. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  417. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                   4:11.59,0   1:35.50,1  (1985)  MM       1084. ¦  1:53.21  436.¦ 2:18.37  407.¦
  418. Schäfer Peter                       59 Rünenberg                   4:12.06,7   1:35.57,8  (1635)  MM       1086. ¦  1:56.34  492.¦ 2:15.32  383.¦
  419. Frias Jose, Boussens                58 Nestlé I                    4:12.21,4   1:36.12,5   (728)  MM       1089. ¦  1:53.17  434.¦ 2:19.04  408.¦
  420. Dubec Daniel                        64 F-Arthes                    4:12.24,9   1:36.16,0   (594)  MM       1090. ¦  1:51.38  419.¦ 2:20.46  416.¦
  421. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                    4:12.29,2   1:36.20,3   (241)  MM       1091. ¦  1:45.38  313.¦ 2:26.51  458.¦
  422. Lanfermann Thomas                   60 D-Bad Urach                 4:13.02,1   1:36.53,2  (1115)  MM       1095. ¦  1:51.22  413.¦ 2:21.39  424.¦
  423. Boyer Jean-Pierre, F-La Seauve sur  55 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.13,7   1:37.04,8   (325)  MM       1096. ¦  1:49.26  372.¦ 2:23.46  439.¦
  424. Martz Daniel                        64 F-La Wantzenau              4:13.33,1   1:37.24,2  (1242)  MM       1099. ¦  1:42.23  228.¦ 2:31.09  479.¦
  425. Gear Alistair                       63 GB-London NW1 7LY           4:13.36,1   1:37.27,2   (778)  MM       1100. ¦  1:55.32  465.¦ 2:18.03  401.¦
  426. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.40,3   1:37.31,4   (734)  MM       1103. ¦  2:04.42  543.¦ 2:08.57  328.¦
  427. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      4:14.15,0   1:38.06,1   (161)  MM       1113. ¦  1:51.27  416.¦ 2:22.47  433.¦
  428. Vanel Yves, F-St Chamond            58 Conseil général de la Loi   4:14.36,3   1:38.27,4  (1849)  MM       1117. ¦  1:57.03  498.¦ 2:17.33  397.¦
  429. Asase Jacques                       58 Geneveys-Coffrane           4:14.37,8   1:38.28,9   (159)  MM       1118. ¦  1:53.11  433.¦ 2:21.26  422.¦
  430. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  4:14.48,5   1:38.39,6  (1455)  MM       1120. ¦  1:52.55  430.¦ 2:21.52  425.¦
  431. Dobler Léon                         60 Henggart                    4:15.26,6   1:39.17,7   (571)  MM       1125. ¦  1:58.11  506.¦ 2:17.15  396.¦
  432. Margerit Gilles                     60 F-Asnières sur Seine        4:15.35,7   1:39.26,8  (1227)  MM       1129. ¦  1:50.48  390.¦ 2:24.47  444.¦
  433. Meyer Bernard                       58 F-Melsheim                  4:15.43,5   1:39.34,6  (1285)  MM       1131. ¦  1:59.16  513.¦ 2:16.27  388.¦
  434. Mueller Juergen                     63 Belmont-Lausanne            4:16.36,2   1:40.27,3  (1332)  MM       1134. ¦  1:51.06  407.¦ 2:25.29  449.¦
  435. Favre Jean-Charles                  62 Vuarmarens                  4:16.36,9   1:40.28,0   (678)  MM       1135. ¦  1:50.28  384.¦ 2:26.08  453.¦
  436. Katz Andre                          59 Paudex                      4:16.37,4   1:40.28,5  (1035)  MM       1136. ¦  2:04.32  540.¦ 2:12.04  356.¦
  437. Vazquez Alvarez                     57 E-Ourenz                    4:16.38,0   1:40.29,1  (2100)  MM       1137. ¦  1:54.36  450.¦ 2:22.01  426.¦
  438. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                    4:16.48,5   1:40.39,6  (1107)  MM       1139. ¦  1:52.42  428.¦ 2:24.06  442.¦
  439. Macherey François, F-Lagny sur Marn 58 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:16.50,5   1:40.41,6  (1197)  MM       1140. ¦  1:54.19  447.¦ 2:22.30  428.¦
  440. Kressler  Andi                      64 Basel                       4:17.07,6   1:40.58,7  (2161)  MM       1141. ¦  1:58.42  508.¦ 2:18.25  406.¦
  441. Sauvage Paul                        57 F-Prevessin-moens           4:17.14,3   1:41.05,4  (1626)  MM       1142. ¦  1:56.34  493.¦ 2:20.40  415.¦
  442. Hager Thierry                       61 F-La Wantzenau              4:17.25,4   1:41.16,5   (885)  MM       1146. ¦  1:58.05  505.¦ 2:19.20  410.¦
  443. Pecheur Hubert                      56 F-Rives                     4:17.26,6   1:41.17,7  (1415)  MM       1148. ¦  1:49.13  368.¦ 2:28.13  471.¦
  444. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     4:17.48,4   1:41.39,5   (349)  MM       1153. ¦  1:50.49  391.¦ 2:26.59  460.¦
  445. Freuler Martin                      58 Gossau ZH                   4:18.18,6   1:42.09,7   (726)  MM       1156. ¦  1:55.45  468.¦ 2:22.32  429.¦
  446. Ferrot Xavier                       62 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   4:18.25,6   1:42.16,7   (688)  MM       1157. ¦  1:55.07  459.¦ 2:23.18  436.¦
  447. Bourquin Normand                    56 Bienne                      4:18.29,1   1:42.20,2   (318)  MM       1158. ¦  1:45.58  321.¦ 2:32.31  484.¦
  448. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   4:18.30,1   1:42.21,2   (375)  MM       1159. ¦  1:55.05  458.¦ 2:23.24  438.¦
  449. Dereymond Jean-Marc, F-St étienne   60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:18.56,2   1:42.47,3   (551)  MM       1166. ¦  1:56.00  475.¦ 2:22.56  434.¦
  450. Schmid Eugen                        56 Wattwil                     4:19.27,1   1:43.18,2  (1659)  MM       1175. ¦  2:04.36  542.¦ 2:14.50  377.¦
  451. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   4:19.29,8   1:43.20,9  (1163)  MM       1177. ¦  1:54.01  445.¦ 2:25.28  448.¦
  452. Wilson Neil                         57 Crans-près-Céligny          4:19.34,0   1:43.25,1  (1952)  MM       1178. ¦  2:02.39  532.¦ 2:16.54  393.¦
  453. Maegli Rolf                         55 Basel                       4:19.39,0   1:43.30,1  (1202)  MM       1179. ¦  1:58.51  512.¦ 2:20.47  417.¦
  454. Hupp Josef                          57 Northfield USA              4:19.42,5   1:43.33,6  (2028)  MM       1180. ¦  1:54.34  448.¦ 2:25.07  445.¦
  455. Balduin Michel                      55 F-Lissieu                   4:20.00,8   1:43.51,9   (193)  MM       1183. ¦  1:56.11  481.¦ 2:23.49  441.¦
  456. Chaffois Pierre                     61 F-Caluire                   4:20.10,6   1:44.01,7   (411)  MM       1184. ¦  1:43.12  257.¦ 2:36.58  500.¦
  457. Tabaillou Jean-Michel               64 F-Divonne les Bains         4:20.12,8   1:44.03,9  (1790)  MM       1185. ¦  1:56.25  485.¦ 2:23.47  440.¦
  458. Cateau Jean-Paul                    60 Petit-Lancy                 4:20.39,8   1:44.30,9   (404)  MM       1192. ¦  1:54.53  453.¦ 2:25.46  450.¦
  459. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      4:20.44,6   1:44.35,7   (547)  MM       1193. ¦  1:53.20  435.¦ 2:27.23  465.¦
  460. Germain Mario                       63 CAN-J8B2P4 Ste Adèle Québ   4:20.54,7   1:44.45,8   (796)  MM       1195. ¦  2:01.32  524.¦ 2:19.21  411.¦
  461. Debrueres Bruno                     60 F-Paris 14                  4:21.54,5   1:45.45,6   (533)  MM       1200. ¦  1:59.17  514.¦ 2:22.37  431.¦
  462. De Cruz Roland                      64 F-St Mamert du Gard         4:22.01,6   1:45.52,7   (522)  MM       1201. ¦  1:55.27  463.¦ 2:26.34  455.¦
  463. Bader-Rupp Werner                   55 Boniswil                    4:22.05,0   1:45.56,1   (183)  MM       1202. ¦  2:07.59  553.¦ 2:14.05  369.¦
  464. Guichet Alain                       58 F-Chatillon sur Thouet      4:22.28,6   1:46.19,7   (862)  MM       1205. ¦  1:57.14  499.¦ 2:25.13  446.¦
  465. Gerber Christophe                   58 Jongny                      4:22.31,7   1:46.22,8   (789)  MM       1207. ¦  1:56.05  478.¦ 2:26.26  454.¦
  466. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens                    4:22.41,5   1:46.32,6  (2087)  MM       1210. ¦  1:59.19  515.¦ 2:23.22  437.¦
  467. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:22.49,9   1:46.41,0   (406)  MM       1212. ¦  1:55.59  474.¦ 2:26.50  457.¦
  468. Fogt Jan                            63 Basel                       4:23.43,3   1:47.34,4   (707)  MM       1220. ¦  1:50.52  395.¦ 2:32.50  487.¦
  469. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    4:23.48,1   1:47.39,2  (1007)  MM       1221. ¦  1:51.03  404.¦ 2:32.44  486.¦
  470. Jaouen Jean-Yves                    55 F-Bouguenais                4:23.56,5   1:47.47,6   (979)  MM       1224. ¦  1:48.49  363.¦ 2:35.06  497.¦
  471. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach                     4:23.57,5   1:47.48,6   (215)  MM       1225. ¦  1:57.01  497.¦ 2:26.55  459.¦
  472. Boudesocque Roger                   60 F-Chalonsenchampagne        4:24.23,0   1:48.14,1   (309)  MM       1231. ¦  1:53.58  444.¦ 2:30.24  476.¦
  473. Michel Jean-Marc                    64 F-Champagnole               4:25.17,2   1:49.08,3  (1293)  MM       1241. ¦  1:54.54  454.¦ 2:30.22  475.¦
  474. Corradini Lucien                    60 Valeyres-Rances             4:25.18,0   1:49.09,1  (2083)  MM       1242. ¦  1:52.09  423.¦ 2:33.08  490.¦
  475. Jud Markus                          58 Zuerich                     4:25.25,7   1:49.16,8  (1015)  MM       1243. ¦  1:47.16  341.¦ 2:38.09  501.¦
  476. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        4:25.28,9   1:49.20,0  (1009)  MM       1245. ¦  1:55.26  461.¦ 2:30.02  473.¦
  477. Salmeron Jean-François              63 F-Rouairoux                 4:25.37,6   1:49.28,7  (1604)  MM       1246. ¦  1:54.48  452.¦ 2:30.48  478.¦
  478. Belier Franck                       64 F-Brugheas                  4:26.11,0   1:50.02,1   (225)  MM       1248. ¦  1:54.38  451.¦ 2:31.32  481.¦
  479. Genoud Jean-François                61 Noës                        4:26.17,8   1:50.08,9   (783)  MM       1249. ¦  1:56.10  480.¦ 2:30.07  474.¦
  480. Bailly-Maitre Remi                  64 F-Ney                       4:26.37,5   1:50.28,6   (188)  MM       1252. ¦  1:54.36  449.¦ 2:32.01  483.¦
  481. Brandenberger Alfred                56 Baar                        4:26.58,2   1:50.49,3   (332)  MM       1255. ¦  1:56.27  487.¦ 2:30.30  477.¦
  482. Gebhardt Wolfgang                   55 D-Hülben                    4:27.16,3   1:51.07,4   (779)  MM       1258. ¦  1:59.24  516.¦ 2:27.52  466.¦
  483. List Fabrice                        55 F-Le Creusot                4:27.21,5   1:51.12,6  (1173)  MM       1259. ¦  2:02.53  533.¦ 2:24.28  443.¦
  484. Matter Alois                        56 Baar                        4:27.58,1   1:51.49,2  (1249)  MM       1262. ¦  2:06.30  547.¦ 2:21.28  423.¦
  485. Pourchet Didier                     57 F-Saone                     4:28.25,1   1:52.16,2  (1471)  MM       1265. ¦  1:56.49  496.¦ 2:31.35  482.¦
  486. Braizat Pascal                      55 F-Vetraz Monthoux           4:28.34,8   1:52.25,9   (328)  MM       1267. ¦  1:43.16  261.¦ 2:45.18  519.¦
  487. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      4:29.30,6   1:53.21,7   (632)  MM       1275. ¦  2:01.33  525.¦ 2:27.57  468.¦
  488. Ladner Joel                         60 F-Rouen                     4:29.52,7   1:53.43,8  (1098)  MM       1279. ¦  1:56.41  495.¦ 2:33.11  491.¦
  489. Mainetti Gilles                     57 F-Cranves Sales             4:30.04,4   1:53.55,5  (1210)  MM       1280. ¦  1:46.37  333.¦ 2:43.26  513.¦
  490. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              4:30.05,2   1:53.56,3  (1594)  MM       1281. ¦  2:03.00  534.¦ 2:27.04  461.¦
  491. Chénais Patrick                     55 Berne                       4:30.34,0   1:54.25,1   (439)  MM       1284. ¦  2:04.35  541.¦ 2:25.58  451.¦
  492. Bodmer Daniel                       64 Boswil                      4:30.42,8   1:54.33,9   (280)  MM       1286. ¦  1:51.57  422.¦ 2:38.45  504.¦
  493. Paparone Roland                     57 F-Ville la Grand            4:31.28,4   1:55.19,5  (1403)  MM       1291. ¦  1:57.21  500.¦ 2:34.07  494.¦
  494. Grubmüller Wolfgang                 61 A-Wien                      4:31.54,2   1:55.45,3   (856)  MM       1294. ¦  2:03.52  538.¦ 2:28.01  470.¦
  495. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                       4:32.56,4   1:56.47,5  (1514)  MM       1302. ¦  2:06.54  551.¦ 2:26.02  452.¦
  496. Davain Philippe                     61 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:33.35,7   1:57.26,8   (516)  MM       1306. ¦  1:57.36  503.¦ 2:35.59  498.¦
  497. Salverda Ferdinand T.               63 Ebnat - Kappel              4:33.39,3   1:57.30,4  (1605)  MM       1307. ¦  1:57.28  501.¦ 2:36.11  499.¦
  498. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      4:33.59,4   1:57.50,5  (1092)  MM       1309. ¦  2:06.01  545.¦ 2:27.58  469.¦
  499. Lelievre Bernard                    55 F-Nancy                     4:34.10,7   1:58.01,8  (1151)  MM       1312. ¦  1:47.13  338.¦ 2:46.57  522.¦
  500. Poupelloz Michel                    64 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      4:34.27,0   1:58.18,1  (1470)  MM       1314. ¦  1:56.05  477.¦ 2:38.22  502.¦
  501. Adams Mark                          64 Pully                       4:34.54,5   1:58.45,6   (108)  MM       1318. ¦  2:01.59  529.¦ 2:32.54  489.¦
  502. Visinand Alain                      62 Gland                       4:35.20,0   1:59.11,1  (1878)  MM       1321. ¦  1:51.26  415.¦ 2:43.53  514.¦
  503. Lüthi Max                           63 Dietlikon                   4:35.23,6   1:59.14,7  (1193)  MM       1322. ¦  2:00.44  519.¦ 2:34.39  495.¦
  504. Laigle Roland                       63 F-Manduel                   4:35.25,9   1:59.17,0  (8061)  MM       1323. ¦  1:56.25  485.¦ 2:39.00  505.¦
  505. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:35.29,0   1:59.20,1   (300)  MM       1325. ¦  2:06.34  548.¦ 2:28.54  472.¦
  506. Knapp Vincent                       57 Staefa                      4:35.32,1   1:59.23,2  (1060)  MM       1326. ¦  2:12.44  566.¦ 2:22.47  432.¦
  507. Kunz Tommy                          61 Tenniken                    4:35.39,8   1:59.30,9  (1086)  MM       1327. ¦  1:53.33  441.¦ 2:42.06  510.¦
  508. Waldvogel René                      59 Préverenges                 4:36.20,6   2:00.11,7  (1904)  MM       1330. ¦  2:08.27  555.¦ 2:27.53  467.¦
  509. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    4:36.33,5   2:00.24,6   (130)  MM       1332. ¦  1:58.02  504.¦ 2:38.30  503.¦
  510. Le Thellec Marc                     57 F-Marmagne                  4:36.50,3   2:00.41,4  (1140)  MM       1335. ¦  2:09.43  558.¦ 2:27.07  463.¦
  511. Musso Carlo                         64 Lausanne                    4:37.01,5   2:00.52,6  (1343)  MM       1336. ¦  1:55.05  457.¦ 2:41.56  509.¦
  512. Spaggiari Giuseppe                  55 Bellinzona                  4:37.18,2   2:01.09,3  (1732)  MM       1338. ¦  1:51.31  417.¦ 2:45.46  520.¦
  513. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        4:38.25,3   2:02.16,4   (415)  MM       1347. ¦  1:58.36  507.¦ 2:39.48  506.¦
  514. Formica Pierre                      63 Chêne-Bourg                 4:38.38,5   2:02.29,6   (715)  MM       1349. ¦  1:45.56  319.¦ 2:52.42  529.¦
  515. Kamber Markus                       55 Basel                       4:39.07,3   2:02.58,4  (1027)  MM       1353. ¦  2:06.13  546.¦ 2:32.53  488.¦
  516. Baechle Tobias                      55 Winterthur                  4:40.36,0   2:04.27,1   (184)  MM       1361. ¦  2:06.54  552.¦ 2:33.41  492.¦
  517. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      4:41.17,1   2:05.08,2  (1442)  MM       1366. ¦  2:00.42  518.¦ 2:40.34  508.¦
  518. Bouvet Philippe                     64 F-Thonon les Bains          4:41.57,9   2:05.49,0   (320)  MM       1368. ¦  2:10.31  559.¦ 2:31.26  480.¦
  519. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   4:42.03,6   2:05.54,7  (1334)  MM       1369. ¦  1:50.55  401.¦ 2:51.07  526.¦
  520. Dieu Jean-Luc, F-Soulac sur Mer     63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:42.46,2   2:06.37,3   (567)  MM       1370. ¦  1:52.24  424.¦ 2:50.21  525.¦
  521. Chalvin Marc                        58 F-Valdahon                  4:43.00,5   2:06.51,6   (414)  MM       1373. ¦  1:55.55  473.¦ 2:47.05  523.¦
  522. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:43.16,4   2:07.07,5   (708)  MM       1374. ¦  1:59.53  517.¦ 2:43.22  512.¦
  523. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       4:44.18,2   2:08.09,3  (1479)  MM       1381. ¦  2:03.56  539.¦ 2:40.21  507.¦
  524. Bon Christian                       57 F-Paris 11                  4:44.20,4   2:08.11,5   (287)  MM       1382. ¦  2:11.37  564.¦ 2:32.42  485.¦
  525. Walther Frank                       62 Bern                        4:45.15,0   2:09.06,1  (1909)  MM       1387. ¦  2:11.09  563.¦ 2:34.05  493.¦
  526. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               4:45.32,4   2:09.23,5   (921)  MM       1388. ¦  1:52.35  426.¦ 2:52.56  530.¦
  527. Bernet Kurt                         60 Kriens                      4:45.57,5   2:09.48,6   (247)  MM       1390. ¦  2:01.09  522.¦ 2:44.48  518.¦
  528. Doerks Philippe                     64 Bernex                      4:46.23,4   2:10.14,5   (573)  MM       1394. ¦  2:01.37  526.¦ 2:44.45  517.¦
  529. Mazza Jérôme                        57 F-Paris                     4:46.25,6   2:10.16,7  (1255)  MM       1395. ¦  2:11.38  565.¦ 2:34.47  496.¦
  530. Zimmermann  Pierre                  57 Meyrin                      4:48.12,3   2:12.03,4  (2071)  MM       1401. ¦  2:03.27  535.¦ 2:44.44  515.¦
  531. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      4:48.12,7   2:12.03,8  (1516)  MM       1402. ¦  2:03.27  535.¦ 2:44.45  516.¦
  532. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:49.10,7   2:13.01,8   (484)  MM       1408. ¦  1:52.28  425.¦ 2:56.42  535.¦
  533. Druelle Alain                       60 F-Sin le Noble              4:49.20,5   2:13.11,6   (593)  MM       1411. ¦  2:00.50  520.¦ 2:48.30  524.¦
  534. Birrer Heiner                       55 Aarwangen                   4:51.00,8   2:14.51,9   (265)  MM       1418. ¦  1:55.44  467.¦ 2:55.15  534.¦
  535. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:51.49,3   2:15.40,4   (460)  MM       1420. ¦  2:04.57  544.¦ 2:46.52  521.¦
  536. Morand Denis                        64 Nyon                        4:52.09,3   2:16.00,4  (2154)  MM       1421. ¦  1:45.28  308.¦ 3:06.40  544.¦
  537. Journot Jean-Yves                   56 F-St Amour                  4:52.52,1   2:16.43,2  (1010)  MM       1425. ¦  2:10.31  560.¦ 2:42.20  511.¦
  538. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:54.16,2   2:18.07,3  (1753)  MM       1431. ¦  1:45.23  307.¦ 3:08.52  546.¦
  539. Szybowski Dariusz                   63 Satigny                     4:54.21,9   2:18.13,0  (1789)  MM       1432. ¦  1:56.40  494.¦ 2:57.41  537.¦
  540. Leiggener Christoph                 64 Wallbach                    4:54.33,9   2:18.25,0  (1149)  MM       1433. ¦  2:02.39  531.¦ 2:51.54  528.¦
  541. Lemos Joaquim                       62 Lausanne                    4:55.53,2   2:19.44,3  (1154)  MM       1434. ¦  1:55.03  456.¦ 3:00.49  541.¦
  542. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           4:56.16,5   2:20.07,6   (736)  MM       1436. ¦  1:43.51  284.¦ 3:12.25  547.¦
  543. von Sothen Ulf                      62 D-Hamburg                   4:56.26,1   2:20.17,2  (1891)  MM       1438. ¦  2:01.57  527.¦ 2:54.28  532.¦
  544. Ferretti Massimo                    58 I-Gallarate                 4:57.49,1   2:21.40,2   (687)  MM       1442. ¦  2:06.34  549.¦ 2:51.14  527.¦
  545. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  5:01.28,3   2:25.19,4  (2127)  MM       1450. ¦  2:06.42  550.¦ 2:54.45  533.¦
  546. Basili Dominique                    62 F-Thil                      5:05.36,0   2:29.27,1   (212)  MM       1456. ¦  2:08.34  556.¦ 2:57.01  536.¦
  547. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Lausanne                    5:07.56,4   2:31.47,5  (1288)  MM       1458. ¦  2:08.54  557.¦ 2:59.02  538.¦
  548. Eggimann Hansjuerg                  56 Bern                        5:10.04,5   2:33.55,6   (644)  MM       1459. ¦  2:10.58  561.¦ 2:59.05  539.¦
  549. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            5:10.36,2   2:34.27,3  (1780)  MM       1460. ¦  2:16.55  568.¦ 2:53.40  531.¦
  550. Medevielle Christophe               62 Gland                       5:10.48,1   2:34.39,2  (1260)  MM       1461. ¦  2:03.36  537.¦ 3:07.11  545.¦
  551. Comtesse Pierre                     59 F-L isle d abeau            5:11.53,7   2:35.44,8   (472)  MM       1463. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  552. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  5:17.13,3   2:41.04,4  (2107)  MM       1467. ¦  2:11.07  562.¦ 3:06.05  543.¦
  553. Mulrooney Robert                    63 Adliswil                    5:19.54,0   2:43.45,1  (1337)  MM       1473. ¦  2:19.14  569.¦ 3:00.40  540.¦
  554. Dieng Jean-Paul                     55 Martigny                    5:27.01,6   2:50.52,7   (563)  MM       1480. ¦  2:22.30  572.¦ 3:04.31  542.¦
  555. Vouillamoz Emile                    59 Saillon                     5:28.04,0   2:51.55,1  (1894)  MM       1481. ¦  1:21.44   11.¦ 4:06.20  551.¦
  556. Kiffer Patrick                      55 F-Apremont                  5:50.02,6   3:13.53,7  (1052)  MM       1490. ¦  2:30.14  575.¦ 3:19.48  548.¦
  557. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:54.01,8   3:17.52,9  (1281)  MM       1492. ¦  2:23.59  573.¦ 3:30.02  550.¦
  558. Frederick David                     55 I-Napoli                    6:07.38,8   3:31.29,9   (725)  MM       1493. ¦  2:46.59  576.¦ 3:20.39  549.¦
  559. Dürrenberger Marcel                 61 Anwil                       1:23.52,8 La Tour-de-   (625)  MM       1497. ¦  1:23.52   15.¦    ----  ----¦
  560. Billery Gérard                      58 F-Chalezeule                1:29.49,1 La Tour-de-   (263)  MM       1501. ¦  1:29.49   58.¦    ----  ----¦
  561. David Daniel, F-Plaisir             56 Samba Boisd'Arcy            1:29.53,3 La Tour-de-   (518)  MM       1502. ¦  1:29.53   60.¦    ----  ----¦
  562. Terrail Jacques                     62 Chailly-Montreux            1:34.16,2 La Tour-de-  (1807)  MM       1507. ¦  1:34.16   92.¦    ----  ----¦
  563. Chantre Philippe                    60 F-St Paul                   1:35.23,2 La Tour-de-   (419)  MM       1508. ¦  1:35.23  106.¦    ----  ----¦
  564. Mäder Jürg                          64 Buchs SG                    1:41.04,2 La Tour-de-  (1199)  MM       1512. ¦  1:41.04  205.¦    ----  ----¦
  565. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:42.21,2 La Tour-de-  (1815)  MM       1513. ¦  1:42.21  225.¦    ----  ----¦
  566. Hevin Denis                         61 F-Nancy                     1:42.48,3 La Tour-de-   (914)  MM       1515. ¦  1:42.48  235.¦    ----  ----¦
  567. Kiper Daniel                        60 Greifensee                  1:43.11,7 La Tour-de-  (1053)  MM       1518. ¦  1:43.11  255.¦    ----  ----¦
  568. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-St Point Lac              1:44.43,0 La Tour-de-  (1583)  MM       1520. ¦  1:44.43  302.¦    ----  ----¦
  569. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:46.22,8 La Tour-de-   (317)  MM       1524. ¦  1:46.22  329.¦    ----  ----¦
  570. Chaubet Didier                      61 F-Peron                     1:46.23,5 La Tour-de-   (437)  MM       1525. ¦  1:46.23  330.¦    ----  ----¦
  571. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    1:46.42,1 La Tour-de-  (1070)  MM       1526. ¦  1:46.42  334.¦    ----  ----¦
  572. Picard Olivier                      63 F-Cruseilles                1:48.06,9 La Tour-de-  (1440)  MM       1529. ¦  1:48.06  353.¦    ----  ----¦
  573. Trècourt Pascal                     60 F-Arinthod                  1:49.34,8 La Tour-de-  (1831)  MM       1532. ¦  1:49.34  375.¦    ----  ----¦
  574. Gourdon Patrice                     57 Arrissoules                 1:50.19,7 La Tour-de-   (830)  MM       1533. ¦  1:50.19  380.¦    ----  ----¦
  575. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    1:51.15,6 La Tour-de-  (1645)  MM       1536. ¦  1:51.15  408.¦    ----  ----¦
  576. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:51.50,0 La Tour-de-  (1922)  MM       1538. ¦  1:51.50  420.¦    ----  ----¦
  577. Schwarz Ralf                        63 D-Rednitzhembach            1:56.14,5 La Tour-de-  (1687)  MM       1544. ¦  1:56.14  483.¦    ----  ----¦
  578. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:58.50,7 La Tour-de-  (1350)  MM       1545. ¦  1:58.50  511.¦    ----  ----¦
  579. Jaquier Philippe                    57 Ferlens VD                  2:01.59,1 La Tour-de-   (983)  MM       1549. ¦  2:01.59  528.¦    ----  ----¦
  580. Bottesi Moreno                      56 Oetwil am See               2:08.13,1 La Tour-de-   (306)  MM       1553. ¦  2:08.13  554.¦    ----  ----¦
  581. Garcia Joaquim                      61 Savigny                     2:16.39,9 La Tour-de-   (759)  MM       1558. ¦  2:16.39  567.¦    ----  ----¦
  582. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       2:21.37,9 La Tour-de-  (1279)  MM       1559. ¦  2:21.37  571.¦    ----  ----¦
  583. Azarello Yann                       58 F-Bozel                     2:28.08,5 La Tour-de-   (173)  MM       1562. ¦  2:28.08  574.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dufer Dominique, F-Badinieres       61 Alstom'Riders                   -----       parti   (605)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Odden Lee                           56 Zug                             -----       parti  (1381)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Lagardere Eric, F-Le Verdon sur Mer 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne         -----       parti  (1102)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schwerdtfeger Ulrich, D-Ahnatal     64 PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel I         -----       parti  (1690)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                        -----       parti   (140)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.