(20) Marathon Hommes I

Lausanne Marathon 2004 - (20) Marathon Hommes I

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦        1 tour ¦       2 tour ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kipkorir David                      78 KEN-Kenya                   2:13.37,8       -----     (6)  MM       1.    ¦  1:06.24    1.¦ 1:07.13    1.¦
    2. Weyessa Urguessa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                2:16.06,4      2.28,6    (12)  MM       2.    ¦  1:06.25    2.¦ 1:09.41    2.¦
    3. Aucouturier Julien                  81 F-Clermont-ferrand          2:42.27,7     28.49,9   (166)  MM       12.   ¦  1:19.06    3.¦ 1:23.21    3.¦
    4. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  2:53.21,4     39.43,6  (2106)  MM       36.   ¦  1:24.31    7.¦ 1:28.50    4.¦
    5. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      2:58.57,5     45.19,7   (681)  MM       59.   ¦  1:28.20   15.¦ 1:30.36    5.¦
    6. Blaettler Fredy                     78 Hergiswil                   2:59.38,0     46.00,2   (272)  MM       61.   ¦  1:23.14    6.¦ 1:36.23   10.¦
    7. Morin Vincent                       79 F-Sable sur Sarthe          3:00.46,1     47.08,3  (1324)  MM       65.   ¦  1:26.01    8.¦ 1:34.44    7.¦
    8. Wägli Adrian                        76 St-Sulpice VD               3:01.01,9     47.24,1  (2063)  MM       67.   ¦  1:29.46   19.¦ 1:31.15    6.¦
    9. Nervi Alexandre, Chexbres           75 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:02.29,4     48.51,6  (1358)  MM       81.   ¦  1:26.19   10.¦ 1:36.09    9.¦
   10. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:04.08,3     50.30,5  (1666)  MM       94.   ¦  1:26.35   11.¦ 1:37.32   12.¦
   11. Fleischer Daniel                    76 D-Konstanz                  3:06.18,7     52.40,9   (701)  MM       106.  ¦  1:31.31   22.¦ 1:34.47    8.¦
   12. Barre Cédric                        78 Lausanne                    3:07.09,4     53.31,6   (203)  MM       109.  ¦  1:29.29   17.¦ 1:37.40   13.¦
   13. Durrieu Sebastien                   80 F-Gennevilliers             3:08.06,7     54.28,9   (627)  MM       113.  ¦  1:28.06   14.¦ 1:39.59   14.¦
   14. Roux Olivier                        83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:11.34,8     57.57,0  (1579)  MM       135.  ¦  1:34.34   29.¦ 1:37.00   11.¦
   15. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:12.43,2     59.05,4  (1823)  MM       150.  ¦  1:27.35   13.¦ 1:45.08   25.¦
   16. Perot Cyril                         78 F-Grenoble                  3:14.27,5   1:00.49,7  (1424)  MM       172.  ¦  1:33.31   25.¦ 1:40.55   15.¦
   17. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:14.37,7   1:00.59,9   (359)  MM       177.  ¦  1:30.46   20.¦ 1:43.51   19.¦
   18. Weise David                         78 D-Eckental                  3:16.06,4   1:02.28,6  (1926)  MM       189.  ¦  1:27.30   12.¦ 1:48.36   33.¦
   19. Marchaud Luc                        82 F-AUBIERE Cedex             3:17.00,1   1:03.22,3  (1225)  MM       202.  ¦  1:36.01   33.¦ 1:40.58   16.¦
   20. Kana Martin                         84 Chur                        3:17.33,5   1:03.55,7  (1028)  MM       211.  ¦  1:26.04    9.¦ 1:51.29   40.¦
   21. Vanvossel Thomas                    76 Baar                        3:18.35,5   1:04.57,7  (1850)  MM       224.  ¦  1:21.43    5.¦ 1:56.52   58.¦
   22. Duss Stephan                        77 Lausanne                    3:19.28,1   1:05.50,3   (629)  MM       232.  ¦  1:31.33   23.¦ 1:47.54   31.¦
   23. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      3:20.24,7   1:06.46,9   (112)  MM       242.  ¦  1:36.36   38.¦ 1:43.48   18.¦
   24. Hagart Gordon                       77 GB-Glasgow G62 8PJ          3:21.19,7   1:07.41,9   (883)  MM       255.  ¦  1:38.30   51.¦ 1:42.49   17.¦
   25. Hegel Martial                       77 Jongny                      3:22.29,5   1:08.51,7  (2084)  MM       274.  ¦  1:33.49   27.¦ 1:48.40   34.¦
   26. Nef Samuel                          76 Amsoldingen                 3:22.43,0   1:09.05,2  (2132)  MM       276.  ¦  1:38.02   48.¦ 1:44.40   24.¦
   27. Casey Demian                        77 Gevene                      3:23.24,3   1:09.46,5   (400)  MM       282.  ¦  1:36.19   34.¦ 1:47.04   29.¦
   28. Salaun Bastien                      83 Satigny                     3:23.52,5   1:10.14,7  (1601)  MM       288.  ¦  1:34.33   28.¦ 1:49.18   36.¦
   29. Mccombie Gregor                     76 Zürich                      3:24.18,5   1:10.40,7  (1257)  MM       292.  ¦  1:39.41   59.¦ 1:44.37   23.¦
   30. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:26.15,6   1:12.37,8  (1184)  MM       318.  ¦  1:30.50   21.¦ 1:55.24   52.¦
   31. Blum Markus                         75 Beromünster                 3:26.19,5   1:12.41,7   (276)  MM       319.  ¦  1:29.32   18.¦ 1:56.46   57.¦
   32. Haller René                         76 Ecublens                    3:26.43,0   1:13.05,2   (888)  MM       325.  ¦  1:42.32   68.¦ 1:44.10   22.¦
   33. Machetel Guillaume                  78 F-Dijon                     3:27.03,6   1:13.25,8  (1198)  MM       330.  ¦  1:39.14   57.¦ 1:47.49   30.¦
   34. Serre Olivier, F-Bazoches les Bray  80 Marchant Claudine           3:27.41,5   1:14.03,7  (1706)  MM       340.  ¦  1:41.04   63.¦ 1:46.37   28.¦
   35. Perrenoud Mischa                    76 Ipsach                      3:27.46,2   1:14.08,4  (1426)  MM       341.  ¦  1:43.49   78.¦ 1:43.56   20.¦
   36. Fourcault Aurelien                  76 Saint MAURICE               3:27.49,2   1:14.11,4   (718)  MM       342.  ¦  1:36.22   36.¦ 1:51.26   39.¦
   37. Wernevi Erik                        75 Lausanne                    3:27.55,7   1:14.17,9  (1931)  MM       343.  ¦  1:36.19   35.¦ 1:51.36   41.¦
   38. Knispel Roger                       77 Bassersdorf                 3:28.13,7   1:14.35,9  (1067)  MM       351.  ¦  1:39.11   56.¦ 1:49.01   35.¦
   39. Falck Michael                       76 Zürich                      3:28.20,5   1:14.42,7   (671)  MM       353.  ¦  1:44.20   81.¦ 1:43.59   21.¦
   40. Berweger Sebastian                  79 Bern                        3:28.21,4   1:14.43,6   (254)  MM       354.  ¦  1:40.06   60.¦ 1:48.14   32.¦
   41. Kühne Roland                        76 Zürich                      3:28.44,4   1:15.06,6  (1082)  MM       363.  ¦  1:36.54   39.¦ 1:51.49   42.¦
   42. Mathys Jean-Marc                    82 Glion                       3:28.53,8   1:15.16,0  (1247)  MM       366.  ¦  1:38.07   49.¦ 1:50.46   38.¦
   43. Capel Sébastien, F-Lyon 03          75 Alstom'Riders               3:29.08,9   1:15.31,1   (388)  MM       374.  ¦  1:35.07   31.¦ 1:54.01   48.¦
   44. Poffet Laurent                      78 Bern                        3:29.18,7   1:15.40,9  (1457)  MM       378.  ¦  1:42.43   69.¦ 1:46.34   27.¦
   45. Monnier Julien                      79 Genève                      3:29.24,2   1:15.46,4  (1311)  MM       380.  ¦  1:43.08   74.¦ 1:46.16   26.¦
   46. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        3:29.25,1   1:15.47,3   (133)  MM       382.  ¦  1:38.56   54.¦ 1:50.28   37.¦
   47. Monti Raphael                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:30.49,5   1:17.11,7  (1315)  MM       400.  ¦  1:37.53   47.¦ 1:52.55   46.¦
   48. Berenguer Fernand                   75 F-Gueugnon                  3:31.54,9   1:18.17,1   (238)  MM       411.  ¦  1:36.56   41.¦ 1:54.58   51.¦
   49. Hayetine Alexandre                  83 F-St Gervais                3:33.52,0   1:20.14,2   (895)  MM       442.  ¦  1:41.44   66.¦ 1:52.07   43.¦
   50. Zehnder Tobias                      85 Wädenswil                   3:34.36,7   1:20.58,9  (2088)  MM       450.  ¦  1:33.42   26.¦ 2:00.54   67.¦
   51. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Aarau                       3:34.59,9   1:21.22,1   (741)  MM       453.  ¦  1:36.55   40.¦ 1:58.04   62.¦
   52. Joussellin Thomas, F-Paris          76 Soletanche-bachy            3:36.06,1   1:22.28,3  (1012)  MM       472.  ¦  1:43.14   76.¦ 1:52.52   45.¦
   53. Greif Philipp                       77 Genève                      3:36.17,6   1:22.39,8   (843)  MM       474.  ¦  1:42.52   71.¦ 1:53.25   47.¦
   54. Lenggenhager Michael                76 Dielsdorf                   3:38.10,3   1:24.32,5  (1156)  MM       517.  ¦  1:42.19   67.¦ 1:55.51   54.¦
   55. Bornet Gilles                       77 Chernex                     3:38.16,4   1:24.38,6   (298)  MM       518.  ¦  1:35.40   32.¦ 2:02.35   71.¦
   56. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:38.16,6   1:24.38,8  (1339)  MM       519.  ¦  1:43.57   79.¦ 1:54.19   49.¦
   57. Very Vincent                        77 F-Morteau                   3:39.33,0   1:25.55,2  (1863)  MM       544.  ¦  1:35.02   30.¦ 2:04.30   75.¦
   58. Kottmann Jonas                      82 Seewis Dorf                 3:39.41,5   1:26.03,7  (2074)  MM       546.  ¦  1:37.41   46.¦ 2:01.59   70.¦
   59. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:39.52,4   1:26.14,6  (1824)  MM       550.  ¦  1:43.17   77.¦ 1:56.34   56.¦
   60. Jahn Sven                           78 D-Homberg                   3:39.59,5   1:26.21,7   (977)  MM       552.  ¦  1:38.30   50.¦ 2:01.29   68.¦
   61. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        3:41.36,8   1:27.59,0  (2050)  MM       570.  ¦  1:45.25   83.¦ 1:56.11   55.¦
   62. Brendle Michael                     76 Zürich                      3:41.49,3   1:28.11,5   (337)  MM       574.  ¦  1:37.00   42.¦ 2:04.48   77.¦
   63. Berset Benoit                       75 Courtepin                   3:42.38,4   1:29.00,6   (250)  MM       585.  ¦  1:37.06   43.¦ 2:05.31   81.¦
   64. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     3:43.34,8   1:29.57,0  (1776)  MM       604.  ¦  1:40.19   61.¦ 2:03.15   73.¦
   65. Roman Daniel                        77 Montreux                    3:43.46,7   1:30.08,9  (1563)  MM       610.  ¦  1:51.16  115.¦ 1:52.30   44.¦
   66. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       3:43.59,8   1:30.22,0  (1478)  MM       615.  ¦  1:36.27   37.¦ 2:07.32   84.¦
   67. Sedenkov Mikhail                    76 Renens                      3:44.03,5   1:30.25,7  (1693)  MM       620.  ¦  1:49.43  100.¦ 1:54.20   50.¦
   68. Meylan Steve                        75 Lausanne                    3:44.30,3   1:30.52,5  (1287)  MM       636.  ¦  1:45.58   84.¦ 1:58.31   63.¦
   69. Neumann Peter                       75 Geneve                      3:44.43,6   1:31.05,8  (1362)  MM       640.  ¦  1:32.30   24.¦ 2:12.12   94.¦
   70. Rey Siegfried                       75 F-Annecy                    3:45.03,1   1:31.25,3  (1522)  MM       650.  ¦  1:40.39   62.¦ 2:04.23   74.¦
   71. Herrgott Martial                    78 F-Gy                        3:45.32,6   1:31.54,8   (906)  MM       668.  ¦  1:49.43  100.¦ 1:55.49   53.¦
   72. Remond Nicolas, F-Lyon 06           76 Alstom'Riders               3:46.05,7   1:32.27,9  (1510)  MM       676.  ¦  1:41.21   64.¦ 2:04.44   76.¦
   73. Bentzen Elliot                      79 Bogis-Bossey                3:46.17,6   1:32.39,8   (232)  MM       683.  ¦  1:44.48   82.¦ 2:01.29   69.¦
   74. Amstad Aslan                        75 Bassersdorf                 3:46.36,7   1:32.58,9   (141)  MM       691.  ¦  1:48.46   95.¦ 1:57.50   61.¦
   75. Piazza Jeremie                      76 F-Illkirch                  3:46.43,7   1:33.05,9  (1438)  MM       696.  ¦  1:49.20   98.¦ 1:57.23   60.¦
   76. Fischli Alain, Zürich               76 Swiss Life                  3:46.55,6   1:33.17,8   (700)  MM       701.  ¦  1:37.35   45.¦ 2:09.20   87.¦
   77. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:48.44,0   1:35.06,2   (664)  MM       725.  ¦  1:48.52   96.¦ 1:59.51   65.¦
   78. Koller Dominique                    75 Montsevelier                3:49.03,8   1:35.26,0  (1071)  MM       730.  ¦  1:46.08   85.¦ 2:02.55   72.¦
   79. Glarner Olivier                     84 Mollie-Margot               3:49.11,3   1:35.33,5   (814)  MM       732.  ¦  1:39.06   55.¦ 2:10.04   90.¦
   80. Cuisinier Jérôme                    79 F-Pontarlier                3:52.37,6   1:38.59,8   (500)  MM       775.  ¦  1:21.41    4.¦ 2:30.56  123.¦
   81. Seiler Daniel                       75 Zürich                      3:52.57,6   1:39.19,8  (1699)  MM       779.  ¦  1:42.47   70.¦ 2:10.10   91.¦
   82. Bürgis Stefan                       77 Geroldswil                  3:54.33,9   1:40.56,1   (368)  MM       801.  ¦  1:39.32   58.¦ 2:15.01   97.¦
   83. Lüdin Andreas                       79 Basel                       3:55.32,9   1:41.55,1  (2155)  MM       820.  ¦  1:47.05   88.¦ 2:08.27   85.¦
   84. Cerf Pierre-Alain                   75 Courgenay                   3:55.44,2   1:42.06,4   (409)  MM       826.  ¦  1:50.24  104.¦ 2:05.20   79.¦
   85. Liukkonen Mika                      75 SF-Kotka                    3:56.11,2   1:42.33,4  (1174)  MM       836.  ¦  1:56.36  128.¦ 1:59.34   64.¦
   86. Kempermann Hanno                    80 D-Köln                      3:56.11,5   1:42.33,7  (1047)  MM       837.  ¦  1:56.19  126.¦ 1:59.52   66.¦
   87. Evans John                          75 Berne                       3:56.22,9   1:42.45,1   (667)  MM       841.  ¦  1:51.00  111.¦ 2:05.22   80.¦
   88. Thomas Yann                         76 F-Monnet la Ville           3:56.50,8   1:43.13,0  (1820)  MM       848.  ¦  1:46.19   87.¦ 2:10.31   92.¦
   89. Mauricio Carlos                     77 Aarau                       3:57.32,8   1:43.55,0  (1251)  MM       862.  ¦  1:50.48  106.¦ 2:06.44   83.¦
   90. Cavin Yves                          75 Onnens VD                   3:57.40,7   1:44.02,9   (408)  MM       868.  ¦  1:38.51   53.¦ 2:18.49  104.¦
   91. Chapuis Sébastien                   80 F-Les Rousses               3:58.03,5   1:44.25,7   (422)  MM       888.  ¦  1:43.07   73.¦ 2:14.56   96.¦
   92. Cox Barry                           75 GB-London E14 8NN           3:58.32,3   1:44.54,5   (495)  MM       905.  ¦  2:01.33  133.¦ 1:56.58   59.¦
   93. Scherer Martin                      75 Baar                        3:58.43,0   1:45.05,2  (2143)  MM       909.  ¦  1:43.11   75.¦ 2:15.31   99.¦
   94. Gobat Dominique                     79 Lausanne                    3:58.46,2   1:45.08,4   (816)  MM       910.  ¦  1:41.26   65.¦ 2:17.20  102.¦
   95. Rossi Tristan, Pully                76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   3:59.18,2   1:45.40,4  (1570)  MM       919.  ¦  1:37.07   44.¦ 2:22.10  110.¦
   96. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  3:59.36,7   1:45.58,9   (973)  MM       922.  ¦  1:44.03   80.¦ 2:15.32  100.¦
   97. Sola I  Caros José Maria            80 Corcelles NE                4:00.17,0   1:46.39,2  (2162)  MM       928.  ¦  1:50.49  107.¦ 2:09.27   88.¦
   98. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                4:00.38,4   1:47.00,6   (552)  MM       931.  ¦  1:54.11  120.¦ 2:06.26   82.¦
   99. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   4:02.29,3   1:48.51,5  (1897)  MM       956.  ¦  1:50.46  105.¦ 2:11.43   93.¦
  100. Rey Julien                          85 Coppet                      4:02.48,0   1:49.10,2  (1521)  MM       964.  ¦  1:48.11   92.¦ 2:14.36   95.¦
  101. Chatry Patrice                      76 F-évian les Bains           4:04.03,1   1:50.25,3   (436)  MM       979.  ¦  1:48.45   94.¦ 2:15.17   98.¦
  102. Le Corre  Marc                      77 F-Paray Vieille Poste       4:04.30,3   1:50.52,5  (2135)  MM       985.  ¦  1:38.49   52.¦ 2:25.41  116.¦
  103. Lopez Jose, Lausanne                75 Sport'Ouverte               4:04.40,0   1:51.02,2  (1181)  MM       988.  ¦  1:54.41  121.¦ 2:09.58   89.¦
  104. Kaufmann Martin                     82 Zofingen                    4:05.43,4   1:52.05,6  (2052)  MM       1001. ¦  2:00.37  132.¦ 2:05.05   78.¦
  105. Gosse Pierre                        77 F-Us                        4:07.42,9   1:54.05,1   (826)  MM       1030. ¦  1:47.45   91.¦ 2:19.57  105.¦
  106. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      4:08.38,1   1:55.00,3   (200)  MM       1049. ¦  1:51.51  118.¦ 2:16.47  101.¦
  107. Arth Martin                         75 F-Strasbourg                4:09.00,1   1:55.22,3   (157)  MM       1051. ¦  1:42.59   72.¦ 2:26.00  117.¦
  108. Eugster Olivier                     75 Nyon                        4:10.56,7   1:57.18,9   (666)  MM       1073. ¦  1:49.44  102.¦ 2:21.12  108.¦
  109. Gouachon Florent                    81 F-Roulans                   4:11.28,9   1:57.51,1   (829)  MM       1077. ¦  1:51.03  112.¦ 2:20.25  106.¦
  110. Karpinski Adam                      81 Grandson 2                  4:11.44,7   1:58.06,9  (2159)  MM       1080. ¦  1:51.09  113.¦ 2:20.34  107.¦
  111. Gökok Timur                         86 Coppet                      4:13.43,4   2:00.05,6   (822)  MM       1105. ¦  1:46.15   86.¦ 2:27.28  119.¦
  112. Vigand Philippe                     75 Neuchâtel                   4:13.48,1   2:00.10,3  (1870)  MM       1106. ¦  1:49.29   99.¦ 2:24.18  113.¦
  113. Murphy Mark                         76 Lausanne                    4:14.05,6   2:00.27,8  (1341)  MM       1111. ¦  2:05.15  135.¦ 2:08.50   86.¦
  114. Artero Damien                       78 F-Grenoble                  4:15.32,3   2:01.54,5   (156)  MM       1127. ¦  1:50.50  109.¦ 2:24.41  114.¦
  114. Courtin Arnaud                      78 F-La Tronche                4:15.32,3   2:01.54,5   (491)  MM       1127. ¦  1:50.50  108.¦ 2:24.42  115.¦
  116. Christen Philippe                   78 Zürich                      4:17.31,7   2:03.53,9   (454)  MM       1150. ¦  1:55.45  122.¦ 2:21.46  109.¦
  117. Newger Jan                          80 D-Aachen                    4:19.14,7   2:05.36,9   (978)  MM       1171. ¦  1:56.19  127.¦ 2:22.54  111.¦
  118. Yahaoui Gilles                      77 F-Grenoble                  4:19.45,6   2:06.07,8  (1972)  MM       1182. ¦  1:50.51  110.¦ 2:28.54  120.¦
  119. Fischer Titus                       76 D-Ohlstadt                  4:23.49,2   2:10.11,4   (698)  MM       1222. ¦  2:05.28  136.¦ 2:18.20  103.¦
  120. Onishi Tsuyoshi, JPN-165-032 Tokyo  75 Kintetsu International I    4:23.52,0   2:10.14,2  (1386)  MM       1223. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  121. Best Patrick                        77 Aarberg                     4:24.30,9   2:10.53,1   (255)  MM       1233. ¦  1:58.05  130.¦ 2:26.25  118.¦
  122. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    4:24.33,4   2:10.55,6   (420)  MM       1234. ¦  1:48.55   97.¦ 2:35.37  128.¦
  123. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    4:24.56,7   2:11.18,9  (1565)  MM       1236. ¦  1:55.58  124.¦ 2:28.58  121.¦
  124. Lerda Federico                      76 I-Fossano                   4:25.01,6   2:11.23,8  (1160)  MM       1237. ¦  1:51.36  117.¦ 2:33.25  125.¦
  125. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    4:27.59,8   2:14.22,0   (786)  MM       1263. ¦  1:56.05  125.¦ 2:31.54  124.¦
  126. Pusztaszeri Marc                    77 Lausanne                    4:28.30,8   2:14.53,0  (1480)  MM       1266. ¦  1:58.38  131.¦ 2:29.52  122.¦
  127. Weber Francois                      79 Sierre                      4:30.27,3   2:16.49,5  (1916)  MM       1283. ¦  1:47.43   90.¦ 2:42.44  132.¦
  128. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        4:31.58,9   2:18.21,1  (2026)  MM       1295. ¦  1:56.37  129.¦ 2:35.21  127.¦
  129. Bennett Owen                        78 GB-London E14 8NN           4:32.57,5   2:19.19,7   (230)  MM       1303. ¦  2:09.27  138.¦ 2:23.30  112.¦
  130. Lüdin Patrick                       77 Ramlinsburg                 4:36.21,4   2:22.43,6  (2156)  MM       1331. ¦  1:55.46  123.¦ 2:40.35  130.¦
  131. Fleischmann Philip                  76 D-München                   4:38.50,0   2:25.12,2   (702)  MM       1350. ¦  1:50.02  103.¦ 2:48.48  134.¦
  132. Martin Daniel                       79 Zürich                      4:39.03,0   2:25.25,2  (1235)  MM       1352. ¦  1:48.44   93.¦ 2:50.18  136.¦
  133. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    4:40.32,0   2:26.54,2  (1486)  MM       1360. ¦  1:53.35  119.¦ 2:46.56  133.¦
  134. Karpinski Sylvain                   86 Grandson                    4:40.53,9   2:27.16,1  (1030)  MM       1363. ¦  1:51.10  114.¦ 2:49.43  135.¦
  135. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    4:43.17,6   2:29.39,8   (840)  MM       1375. ¦  2:07.06  137.¦ 2:36.11  129.¦
  136. Kibalchenko Mikmail                 84 Crissier                    4:43.23,9   2:29.46,1  (1051)  MM       1376. ¦  2:09.32  140.¦ 2:33.51  126.¦
  137. Skirrow Tim                         82 Crissier                    4:50.18,9   2:36.41,1  (1721)  MM       1416. ¦  2:09.30  139.¦ 2:40.48  131.¦
  138. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Lausanne                    5:05.31,4   2:51.53,6  (1230)  MM       1455. ¦  2:13.02  141.¦ 2:52.28  137.¦
  139. Courtial Gérald                     81 F-Bray sur Seine            5:15.22,8   3:01.45,0   (490)  MM       1465. ¦  2:04.44  134.¦ 3:10.38  138.¦
  140. Pineiro Daniel                      81 Genève                      1:29.11,8 La Tour-de-  (1445)  MM       1499. ¦  1:29.11   16.¦    ----  ----¦
  141. Froescher Christopher               79 Morges                      1:47.09,9 La Tour-de-   (738)  MM       1527. ¦  1:47.09   89.¦    ----  ----¦
  142. Grossweiler  Fabien                 77 Bremblens                   1:51.23,9 La Tour-de-  (2141)  MM       1537. ¦  1:51.23  116.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Mnashu Taye                         77 ETH-Aethiopien                  -----       parti    (11)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Sinoquet Pierre, F-St Sauveur les B 75 Marchant Claudine               -----       parti  (1718)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Nyfeler Marcel                      86 Wald ZH                         -----       parti  (1379)  MM             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.