Lausanne Marathon 2004 - nation "GB"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        115. Waterman David                      61 GB-Beaconsfield HP9 2TS     3:26.01,3     49.52,4  (1914)   ¦ 
SH5         12. Hodgson Geoff                       43 GB-BN4354J Shorcham by Se   1:45.48,8     20.29,3  (4354)   ¦ 
QD5          6. Hodgson Anne                        43 GB-BN435GJ Shoreham by Se     54.58,9      8.57,6  (7909)   ¦ 
SH2        757. Dunn Jonathan                       68 GB-Bradford BD18 4RB        2:18.05,4   1:10.57,1  (3821)   ¦ 
SD3        202. Milne Jacquie                       63 GB-Bucks HP100HT            2:10.22,0     51.21,7  (4968)   ¦ 
MH3        396. Sansom Glyn                         62 GB-Cardiff CF236QP          4:06.52,4   1:30.43,5  (1612)   ¦ 
SH1        236. Griggs Jeremy                       77 GB-Doncaster DN11 0EJ       1:49.06,6     44.14,8  (4199)   ¦ 
QD2         11. Pearce Emma                         66 GB-England N11 2JS            44.16,6      6.07,4  (9342)   ¦ 
MD3         42. Newbury Joanne                      63 GB-Essex CM248BD            3:59.28,5     54.25,9  (1363)   ¦ 
MH3        141. Newbury John                        61 GB-Essex CM248BD            3:29.26,7     53.17,8  (1364)   ¦ 
SH4        293. Stevenson Nigel                     54 GB-Exeter EX53JF            2:55.20,5   1:36.17,9  (5719)   ¦ 
MH1         24. Hagart Gordon                       77 GB-Glasgow G62 8PJ          3:21.19,7   1:07.41,9   (883)   ¦ 
QH3        287. Kentsley Graham                     57 GB-Jersey CI                1:00.12,3     26.40,2  (9346)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Moore-Fay Scott                     65 GB-Kent TN13 3DP                -----       parti  (5005)   ¦ 
MD1         24. Harris Jennifer                     76 GB-London                   4:18.06,1   1:40.40,8  (2065)   ¦ 
Walk       137. Samuels Nicola                      77 GB-London                   1:24.07,7     28.13,5 (12229)   ¦ 
MH1        129. Bennett Owen                        78 GB-London E14 8NN           4:32.57,5   2:19.19,7   (230)   ¦ 
MH1         92. Cox Barry                           75 GB-London E14 8NN           3:58.32,3   1:44.54,5   (495)   ¦ 
MD1         30. Grinter Sacha                       75 GB-London E14 8NN           4:30.31,3   1:53.06,0   (848)   ¦ 
Walk       160. Garbutt Catherine                   68 GB-London E1W 2PB           1:26.42,1     30.47,9  (7712)   ¦ 
MH2        222. Garbutt Will                        71 GB-London E1W 2PP           3:38.35,9   1:22.19,7   (758)   ¦ 
SH2        100. Elliott Simon                       72 GB-London EC1R 5HP          1:29.55,0     22.46,7  (6119)   ¦ 
SH3        656. Choo Tuck                           63 GB-London N11 1SZ           2:43.24,4   1:28.30,4  (3534)   ¦ 
SD3        170. Mcintosh Heather                    57 GB-London N1 2DH            2:04.51,7     45.51,4  (4896)   ¦ 
Walk       136. Graham Alison                       66 GB-London N4 4NL            1:24.07,2     28.13,0 (12079)   ¦ 
SD2        181. Ciechanowska Halina                 73 GB-London N1 1RU            2:04.28,9     44.01,6  (3543)   ¦ 
SD4         73. Waring Geraldine                    50 GB-London N1 1RU            2:26.44,6     46.46,5  (5983)   ¦ 
K3         118. Waring Luc                          93 GB-London N1 1RU              25.49,0     10.28,7 (10692)   ¦ 
MH3        425. Gear Alistair                       63 GB-London NW1 7LY           4:13.36,1   1:37.27,2   (778)   ¦ 
MD3          3. Metcalf Valerie                     64 GB-London NW1 7LY           3:12.01,0      6.58,4  (1280)   ¦ 
SD2        ---  Sifri Leila                         70 GB-London NW32UD                -----      partie  (5647)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Woodward Graham                     62 GB-London NW32UD                -----       parti  (6046)   ¦ 
MD2         60. Chandran Sharmila                   71 GB-London SE27 9DB          4:32.06,4   1:45.22,8   (418)   ¦ 
SH3        354. Crew Steve                          61 GB-London SE78UH            1:49.41,2     34.47,2  (3627)   ¦ 
SH3        251. Layton Mark                         61 GB-London SE78UH            1:43.23,9     28.29,9  (4683)   ¦ 
SH3        220. Wardale Terry                       59 GB-London SE78UH            1:41.46,8     26.52,8  (5982)   ¦ 
MH2        372. Neuert Markus                       74 GB-London SE10 9DT          4:04.13,5   1:47.57,3  (1361)   ¦ 
SH2        499. Enslin Mike                         67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,4     45.50,1  (3873)   ¦ 
SD2         83. Enslin Tracy                        67 GB-London SW15 1EZ          1:52.58,5     32.31,2  (3874)   ¦ 
SH2        491. Khinda Nav                          68 GB-London sw178et           1:52.31,6     45.23,3  (4560)   ¦ 
SH2        325. Kotze Martin                        72 GB-London SW208BS           1:44.05,3     36.57,0  (4605)   ¦ 
SH2        423. Donald Michael                      67 GB-London SW1V 1PB          1:49.24,5     42.16,2  (3775)   ¦ 
QH2         78. Baud David                          73 GB-London W10 5NU             42.33,4     10.49,4  (9175)   ¦ 
MH3        234. Keech Paul                          58 GB-Luton LU3 3HS            3:42.51,6   1:06.42,7  (1039)   ¦ 
RH         248. Waterman Ian                        56 GB-Princes Risborough HP2   1:16.11,6     37.10,2 (11334)   ¦ 
MD1         25. Buchanan Candice                    75 GB-Scotland eh54 7bd        4:25.58,2   1:48.32,9   (356)   ¦ 
QD2          6. Kooper Liz                          71 GB-Sheffield S7 1HB           43.16,2      5.07,0  (8030)   ¦ 
MD1         28. Hughes Anna                         78 GB-Somerset TA146RE         4:28.30,3   1:51.05,0   (939)   ¦ 
MD3        ---  Sparks Val                          58 GB-South Benfleet SS7 5LH       -----      partie  (1733)   ¦ 
SD4         67. Ann Morgan                          51 GB-Staffordshire WS12 1HY   2:22.37,9     42.39,8  (3054)   ¦ 
SH4        203. Morgan Peter                        47 GB-Staffordshire WS12 1HY   2:01.17,4     42.14,8  (5022)   ¦ 
SD4         75. Tasker Jane                         51 GB-Staffordshire WS15 2LS   2:32.29,3     52.31,2  (5779)   ¦ 
SH4        125. Nicholls John                       53 GB-Staffordshire WS12 5LW   1:49.19,0     30.16,4  (5088)   ¦ 
SD3         22. Nicholls Yvonne                     57 GB-Staffordshire WS12 5LW   1:40.53,4     21.53,1  (5089)   ¦ 
SH3        196. Ball Kevin                          56 GB-Staffordshire WS11 5TB   1:40.29,8     25.35,8  (3098)   ¦ 
SH1        123. Corpe Jon                           75 GB-Staffordshire WS12 4TN   1:37.49,2     32.57,4  (6135)   ¦ 
SH4         36. Parry Keith                         53 GB-Staffordshire WS12 4TN   1:34.59,9     15.57,3  (6134)   ¦ 
SD2        110. Bell Julie                          67 GB-Staffordshire WS12 0SR   1:56.26,7     35.59,4  (3165)   ¦ 
QH5         75. Evans Paul                          40 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD         1:06.07,5     22.21,9  (7615)   ¦ 
QD4         61. Swadling Pamela                     50 GB-Uxbridge UB8 2PD         1:04.17,9     18.11,2  (8829)   ¦ 
MH3        228. Wade Gary                           58 GB-West Midlands B903SW     3:42.00,0   1:05.51,1  (1898)   ¦ 
SH3         12. Cooper Andrew                       59 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:19.20,3      4.26,3  (3583)   ¦ 
SD3         55. Cooper Jacky                        61 GB-West Midlands WS6 7DU    1:49.59,3     30.59,0  (3584)   ¦ 
FH           7. Williamson Steve                    70 GB-West Yorkshire LS17 8X     54.07,6     10.30,1    (89)   ¦ 
MH2        233. Lewis Simon                         73 GB-Weymouth, Dorset         3:41.29,0   1:25.12,8  (2076)   ¦ 
MH2        328. Demirci Ali                         66 GB-Wilmslow sk95ey          3:57.31,3   1:41.15,1   (546)   ¦ 
SH3        566. Rodger Brian                        64 GB-Woking GU216DR           2:07.33,1     52.39,1  (5417)   ¦ 
SH3        586. Price Stan                          55 GB-Wolverhampton WV108TE    2:11.06,1     56.12,1  (5306)   ¦ 
SD3        191. Wood Janice                         59 GB-Wolverhampton WV108TE    2:07.57,6     48.57,3  (6045)   ¦ 
QD1        288. Kaye Emily                          89 GB-Worcester WR8 9EH        1:09.19,6     35.00,0  (7994)   ¦ 
MD3         95. Wilde Sarah                         63 GB-Worcester WR8 9EH        5:10.42,8   2:05.40,2  (1947)   ¦ 

total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.