Lausanne Marathon 2004 - nation "F"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH2        167. Floret  Emmanuel                    70 F                             47.29,6     15.45,6  (9288)   ¦ 
RH          15. Venien  Hervé                       82 F-Aix les Bains               39.42,1      0.40,7 (11444)   ¦ 
SH2         89. Bonin Guillaume                     67 F-Albi                      1:28.37,0     21.28,7  (3289)   ¦ 
QD4         42. Clermont Georgette                  48 F-Alfortville               1:00.20,9     14.14,2  (7398)   ¦ 
SH4         38. Olinet Emmanuel                     54 F-Alfortville               1:35.33,6     16.31,0  (5131)   ¦ 
SH3         70. Verges Pierre                       64 F-Allonzier la Caille       1:29.54,1     15.00,1  (5906)   ¦ 
RH         148. Malaize Laurent                     70 F-Amage                       53.51,7     14.50,3 (11194)   ¦ 
RD          92. Malaize Lucie                       73 F-Amage                     1:14.52,0     32.29,1 (11195)   ¦ 
SH1        153. Froment Rémi, F-Amberieu en Bugey   83 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:40.08,3     35.16,5  (4044)   ¦ 
QH3        275. Gaurand Jean-Pierre, F-Amberieu en  55 Ambérieu Marathon II          57.54,1     24.22,0  (7731)   ¦ 
Walk         1. Pin Jean-Pierre, F-Amberieu en Buge 49 Ambérieu Marathon II          55.54,2       ----- (12154)   ¦ 
SH3        229. Bonnamour Bruno, F-Ambronay         63 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:42.23,8     27.29,8  (3293)   ¦ 
MH3        157. Pochon Christian                    56 F-Amilly                    3:32.29,7     56.20,8  (1456)   ¦ 
SH2        111. Renon Daniel                        65 F-Amphion                   1:30.59,3     23.51,0  (5358)   ¦ 
QH4          6. Salle Marc                          54 F-Amphion les Bains           38.08,7      2.11,3  (8652)   ¦ 
QD2        102. Belnare Sandrine                    67 F-Angers                      55.41,2     17.32,0  (9261)   ¦ 
MH2         66. Galicia Alfredo                     66 F-Angers                    3:10.01,5     53.45,3  (2137)   ¦ 
QD3         35. Marquet Brigitte                    56 F-Angers                      51.36,1     12.29,7  (8184)   ¦ 
SH4        102. Marquet Charles                     53 F-Angers                    1:45.56,1     26.53,5  (6255)   ¦ 
QH4        154. Martin Christian, F-Angers          52 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:21.58,0     46.00,6  (8192)   ¦ 
MH3          3. Large Patrick, F-Anjoutey           64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           2:46.54,6     10.45,7  (1124)   ¦ 
SH3        162. Magny Gilles, F-Anjoutey            62 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:38.22,9     23.28,9  (4808)   ¦ 
MH2        190. Bernd Lars                          68 F-Annecy                    3:33.46,5   1:17.30,3   (245)   ¦ 
RH         103. Faton Dominique                     56 F-Annecy                      50.06,8     11.05,4 (11468)   ¦ 
SH1        100. Gattone Sylvain                     76 F-Annecy                    1:34.50,4     29.58,6  (4078)   ¦ 
RH          25. Jouvenot Herve                      61 F-Annecy                      42.15,5      3.14,1 (11469)   ¦ 
MH2         24. Kneubuhler Yann                     72 F-Annecy                    2:53.52,8     37.36,6  (1066)   ¦ 
SH5         92. Masnada Albert                      37 F-Annecy                    2:25.09,1     59.49,6  (6340)   ¦ 
QH1        139. Mathieu Schneider                   77 F-Annecy                      45.16,1     14.56,0  (8206)   ¦ 
MH1         70. Rey Siegfried                       75 F-Annecy                    3:45.03,1   1:31.25,3  (1522)   ¦ 
SH4        107. Vagnotti Bruno                      48 F-Annecy                    1:46.08,6     27.06,0  (5867)   ¦ 
SH3        148. Girard Thierry                      57 F-ANNECY annecy             1:37.25,1     22.31,1  (4125)   ¦ 
QD2        269. Llanta Llanta Colette               65 F-ANNECY annecy             1:08.29,1     30.19,9  (8119)   ¦ 
RH         168. Cousin Patrick                      60 F-Annecy le Vieux             55.37,2     16.35,8 (11355)   ¦ 
SH1        286. Lefebvre Antonin                    77 F-Annecy le Vieux           1:56.05,7     51.13,9  (4696)   ¦ 
RH         104. Manet Bernard                       58 F-Annecy le Vieux             50.07,0     11.05,6 (11471)   ¦ 
RD          10. Manet Sylvie                        65 F-Annecy le Vieux             50.06,7      7.43,8 (11470)   ¦ 
RJF          1. Mouthon Anouck                      87 F-Annecy le Vieux             39.42,6       ----- (11225)   ¦ 
RH          17. Mouthon Denis                       56 F-Annecy le Vieux             39.44,2      0.42,8 (11226)   ¦ 
RJF          2. Mouthon Elodie                      87 F-Annecy le Vieux             39.42,9      0.00,3 (11227)   ¦ 
QH1        305. Berthant Laurent                    75 F-Annemasse                   58.11,9     27.51,8  (9172)   ¦ 
SH2        143. Cabrol Stephane                     73 F-Annemasse                 1:33.53,9     26.45,6  (3434)   ¦ 
MH3        325. Sintes Patrick                      56 F-Annemasse                 3:56.05,6   1:19.56,7  (1719)   ¦ 
QH2         76. Waltefaugle Dominique               68 F-Annemasse                   42.27,6     10.43,6  (8966)   ¦ 
MH4         30. Falleur Jean-Pierre                 54 F-Anor                      3:32.38,6     36.41,0   (672)   ¦ 
MH2        307. Jeanjacquot Philippe                66 F-Anthon                    3:54.18,7   1:38.02,5   (988)   ¦ 
SH3        433. Guarnieri Daniel, F-Anthy sur Leman 56 Zschokke                    1:55.13,7     40.19,7  (4221)   ¦ 
SH1         64. Plissonneau Louis, F-Antibes        78 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:28.22,7     23.30,9  (5279)   ¦ 
QH3         23. Hueber Didier, F-Antony             56 Planet-Tour III               39.05,6      5.33,5  (7932)   ¦ 
QD3         25. Hueber Nadine, F-Antony             57 Planet-Tour III               49.34,0     10.27,6  (7933)   ¦ 
MH3        556. Kiffer Patrick                      55 F-Apremont                  5:50.02,6   3:13.53,7  (1052)   ¦ 
MH2        176. Viget Benjamin                      71 F-Araches                   3:30.06,9   1:13.50,7  (1872)   ¦ 
SH2        687. Bouillard Christophe                70 F-Archamps                  2:07.34,6   1:00.26,3  (3316)   ¦ 
K7          62. Bouteloup Camille                   94 F-Arcine                      26.29,1      8.43,5 (10071)   ¦ 
K4          68. Bouteloup Gaëtan                    91 F-Arcine                      20.14,6      5.50,9 (10072)   ¦ 
MH3        264. Bouteloup Franck                    64 F-Arcine Clarafond          3:45.51,8   1:09.42,9   (319)   ¦ 
MD4          8. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     4:00.11,4     20.50,5  (1169)   ¦ 
MH2         78. Roy Didier                          70 F-Arcon                     3:12.27,9     56.11,7  (1580)   ¦ 
MD1          5. Roy Stéphanie                       75 F-Arcon                     3:12.28,2     35.02,9  (1581)   ¦ 
MH3         90. Cardis Alain                        60 F-Ardentes                  3:19.59,7     43.50,8   (392)   ¦ 
SH3        258. Abry Jean-François, F-Argonay       62 Cala Course II              1:43.48,1     28.54,1  (3002)   ¦ 
MH3        270. Blanc Patrice, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:46.28,2   1:10.19,3   (273)   ¦ 
MH3         26. Emonet Alain, F-Argonay             59 Cala Course I               3:04.05,4     27.56,5   (656)   ¦ 
SH3         87. Miguet Bernard, F-Argonay           61 Cala Course II              1:31.36,1     16.42,1  (4963)   ¦ 
MH3         54. Tissot Pascal, F-Argonay            59 Cala Course I               3:13.36,9     37.28,0  (2001)   ¦ 
RH          34. Besson Benoit                       83 F-Arguel                      43.56,7      4.55,3 (11032)   ¦ 
MH3        416. Darlay Bernard                      62 F-Arinthod                  4:11.48,2   1:35.39,3   (512)   ¦ 
MH4        208. Grosdidier Jean-Charles             52 F-Arinthod                  4:46.05,2   1:50.07,6   (853)   ¦ 
MH3        573. Trècourt Pascal                     60 F-Arinthod                  1:49.34,8 La Tour-de-  (1831)   ¦ 
SH5         91. Grousset Alain                      37 F-Arnage                    2:23.32,5     58.13,0  (6316)   ¦ 
MH3        420. Dubec Daniel                        64 F-Arthes                    4:12.24,9   1:36.16,0   (594)   ¦ 
MH4        104. Chauchard Marc                      52 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:59.38,0   1:03.40,4   (438)   ¦ 
MH3         33. Laumont Patrick                     57 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:06.14,5     30.05,6  (1130)   ¦ 
MH3        432. Margerit Gilles                     60 F-Asnières sur Seine        4:15.35,7   1:39.26,8  (1227)   ¦ 
MH2         84. Soleil Paul-Jean                    68 F-Asnières sur Seine        3:13.07,7     56.51,5  (1726)   ¦ 
SH1        156. Thai-Thong Thomas                   75 F-Asnières-sur-Seine        1:40.16,0     35.24,2  (5797)   ¦ 
RH         123. Brudenne  Laurent                   64 F-Athose                      51.34,2     12.32,8 (11478)   ¦ 
MD1         11. Doby Claire, F-Attiches             80 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.37,3   1:07.12,0   (572)   ¦ 
MH1         19. Marchaud Luc                        82 F-AUBIERE Cedex             3:17.00,1   1:03.22,3  (1225)   ¦ 
MH5         31. Airoldi Jacques                     40 F-Auch                      4:15.40,4   1:01.26,8   (124)   ¦ 
MH4        226. Cabos Gerard                        48 F-Auch                      4:58.40,9   2:02.43,3   (376)   ¦ 
SH5         39. Ibanez Yvan                         40 F-Auch                      1:56.27,3     31.07,8  (4409)   ¦ 
SH2        301. Puget Ludovic                       70 F-Audincourt                1:43.04,8     35.56,5  (5313)   ¦ 
SH3        246. Staehle Etienne                     63 F-Audincourt                1:43.02,8     28.08,8  (5690)   ¦ 
SH3        160. Gammaitoni Joël                     60 F-Audun-Le-Tiche            1:38.19,4     23.25,4  (4064)   ¦ 
MH3        367. Espach Michel, F-Aurec              59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:02.37,1   1:26.28,2   (661)   ¦ 
MH4         42. Michon Jean-Pierre, F-Auvers sur Oi 51 Planet-Tours I              3:39.16,7     43.19,1  (1297)   ¦ 
RH           6. Serafini Pierre                     84 F-Avanne Aveney               39.03,8      0.02,4 (11474)   ¦ 
MH5          9. L'Her Felix, F-Aviron               39 Planet-Tours I              3:44.39,3     30.25,7  (1095)   ¦ 
QD3        189. L'Her Yvette, F-Aviron              57 Planet-Tour III             1:10.03,5     30.57,1  (8050)   ¦ 
MH3          9. Gentet Patrick                      58 F-Avouzon                   2:53.08,2     16.59,3   (785)   ¦ 
K2          41. Michaut Axel                        94 F-Ay                          20.00,1      3.13,0 (10429)   ¦ 
K8          34. Michaut Clemence                    92 F-Ay                          21.51,7      5.52,4 (10430)   ¦ 
SH3        114. Michaut Dominique                   62 F-Ay                        1:34.37,5     19.43,5  (4955)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Dufer Dominique, F-Badinieres       61 Alstom'Riders                   -----       parti   (605)   ¦ 
QH3         50. Garnier Daniel                      62 F-Ballaison                   42.04,0      8.31,9  (7717)   ¦ 
RH         224. Larue François                      55 F-Balma                     1:08.37,9     29.36,5 (11174)   ¦ 
RD         124. Rey Nadine                          58 F-Balma                     2:13.45,5   1:31.22,6 (11276)   ¦ 
SH2        728. Le Paih Jacques, F-Basse Goulaine   67 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        2:13.06,9   1:05.58,6  (4689)   ¦ 
MH3         58. Carotenuto Francesco                55 F-Bassens                   3:13.50,5     37.41,6   (397)   ¦ 
MH1         34. Serre Olivier, F-Bazoches les Bray  80 Marchant Claudine           3:27.41,5   1:14.03,7  (1706)   ¦ 
MH2         18. Bailly-Salins Vincent               70 F-Beaurepaire en Bresse     2:49.03,0     32.46,8   (189)   ¦ 
SH4        127. Viault Alain                        50 F-Beine-Nauroy              1:49.56,9     30.54,3  (5913)   ¦ 
MH2         79. Berthoz David                       72 F-Belfort                   3:12.39,1     56.22,9   (252)   ¦ 
QH2         74. Trappler Rémy, F-Belfort            72 AC Anjoutey-Bourg             42.13,7     10.29,7  (8885)   ¦ 
K2          22. Bzili Achraf                        94 F-Belley                      18.34,2      1.47,1 (10089)   ¦ 
Walk         7. Poncet Sabine, F-Belleydoux         56 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:04.34,7      8.40,5 (12158)   ¦ 
MD5          4. Perez Aurore                        41 F-Belloc                    4:28.10,6     13.18,6  (1422)   ¦ 
MH3        152. Dupoux Michel                       61 F-Bergerac                  3:31.22,2     55.13,3   (619)   ¦ 
MH2         58. Champtoussel Christian, F-Bermont   71 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:06.15,5     49.59,3   (416)   ¦ 
RH         203. Angeli Jacques                      47 F-Besancon                  1:03.02,0     24.00,6 (11008)   ¦ 
RH          63. Angeli Pierre                       77 F-Besancon                    46.37,5      7.36,1 (11009)   ¦ 
SH2        260. Barbala Franck                      66 F-Besancon                  1:41.25,4     34.17,1  (3105)   ¦ 
Walk        72. Beaud Patricia                      53 F-Besancon                  1:19.00,3     23.06,1 (12018)   ¦ 
SD2         30. Carrion Jacqueline                  67 F-Besancon                  1:44.34,7     24.07,4  (3466)   ¦ 
MH4        121. Chakabe  Lucien                     45 F-Besancon                  4:08.08,7   1:12.11,1   (413)   ¦ 
SH4        123. Jeancler Erick                      52 F-Besancon                  1:48.45,7     29.43,1  (4469)   ¦ 
K5          19. Jeancler Gaspard                    88 F-Besancon                    17.48,7      3.52,7 (10327)   ¦ 
MH5         57. Jeanney François                    29 F-Besancon                  5:50.27,0   2:36.13,4   (992)   ¦ 
SH4        242. Jeannot René                        46 F-Besancon                  2:07.30,5     48.27,9  (4477)   ¦ 
SH2        503. Juif Dominique                      69 F-Besancon                  1:53.21,9     46.13,6  (4519)   ¦ 
SH4         98. Ligier André                        51 F-Besancon                  1:45.22,7     26.20,1  (4742)   ¦ 
MH2         57. Marinoni Eric                       66 F-Besancon                  3:06.03,9     49.47,7  (1231)   ¦ 
RH         251. Ramey Bernard                       48 F-Besancon                  1:19.43,3     40.41,9 (11271)   ¦ 
MH3         16. Renault Bernard                     56 F-Besancon                  3:01.05,6     24.56,7  (2018)   ¦ 
MH3        107. Rocca Gilles                        63 F-Besancon                  3:24.38,1     48.29,2  (2017)   ¦ 
SH2        504. Rodary Patrice                      67 F-Besancon                  1:53.23,1     46.14,8  (5416)   ¦ 
MH3        240. Thiebaud Benoit                     62 F-Besancon                  3:43.38,8   1:07.29,9  (2024)   ¦ 
SD3          3. Vilquin Marie-Odile                 58 F-Besancon                  1:23.50,0      4.49,7  (5925)   ¦ 
MH3         65. Longhini Joseph                     61 F-Bevy                      3:14.49,6     38.40,7  (1178)   ¦ 
SD4         77. Jablot Chantal, F-Bissey sous Cruch 51 Les Pies Jacasses           2:42.31,1   1:02.33,0  (4435)   ¦ 
SH4        116. Jablot Gérard, F-Bissey sous Crucha 48 Les Pies Jacasses           1:47.50,1     28.47,5  (4436)   ¦ 
SD3        229. Quoy Patricia, F-Bissey sous Crucha 59 Les Pies Jacasses           2:17.19,9     58.19,6  (5322)   ¦ 
SH3         19. Gonin Patrick                       58 F-Blace                     1:22.35,9      7.41,9  (6193)   ¦ 
SD3         46. Metrot Marie-Line                   64 F-Blanzy                    1:46.58,1     27.57,8  (4938)   ¦ 
MD4         20. Viville Colette                     48 F-Blanzy                    4:21.47,1     42.26,2  (1881)   ¦ 
MH5         13. Viville Daniel                      41 F-Blanzy                    3:53.30,8     39.17,2  (1882)   ¦ 
MH3        130. Fricker Henri                       56 F-Blodelsheim               3:28.30,0     52.21,1   (730)   ¦ 
SD1        104. Charmillot Karine                   80 F-Bois-d Amont              2:05.55,1     49.33,8  (3507)   ¦ 
SD3         66. Lamy Chappuis Annette               59 F-Bois d-Amont              1:51.38,3     32.38,0  (4654)   ¦ 
RH         115. Lamy-Chappuis Frederic              66 F-Bois d'Amont                50.28,7     11.27,3 (11170)   ¦ 
RJG          9. Lamy-Chappuis Vivien                90 F-Bois d'Amont                45.15,8      6.14,1 (11171)   ¦ 
MH2        195. Magnier Stephan                     71 F-Bois d'Amont              3:35.19,7   1:19.03,5  (1206)   ¦ 
QH2        151. Puget Alexandre                     71 F-Bois d'Amont                46.52,8     15.08,8  (9207)   ¦ 
SD3        231. Chatagner Daniele, F-Bois d'Arcy    55 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:17.45,5     58.45,2  (3511)   ¦ 
SH4        278. Chatagner Michel, F-Bois d'Arcy     52 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:16.49,2     57.46,6  (3512)   ¦ 
MH3        293. Martin Gabriel, F-Bois d'Arcy       62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:50.12,7   1:14.03,8  (1236)   ¦ 
MH3         97. Moriclet Pascal, F-Bois d'Arcy      62 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.51,0     45.42,1  (1323)   ¦ 
SD3        232. Piwowarczyk Linda, F-Bois d'Arcy    57 Samba Boisd'Arcy            2:17.47,0     58.46,7  (5276)   ¦ 
MH2        118. Quinson Laurent, F-Bois d'Arcy      65 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:20.36,9   1:04.20,7  (1483)   ¦ 
MH2         37. Gellé Renaud, F-Bois le Roi         70 Dossard Préférentiel        2:58.52,4     42.36,2   (781)   ¦ 
QH3        288. Corbet Dominique                    63 F-Bolandoz                  1:00.12,5     26.40,4  (7422)   ¦ 
MH3        257. Durous Erick                        61 F-Bonne                     3:45.00,0   1:08.51,1   (624)   ¦ 
K3          21. Durous Laurent                      92 F-Bonne                       17.22,4      2.02,1 (10194)   ¦ 
K4          48. Durous Vincent                      91 F-Bonne                       18.36,1      4.12,4 (10195)   ¦ 
SH1        129. Desvergne Nicolas                   78 F-Bonnevaux le Prieure      1:38.17,0     33.25,2  (6331)   ¦ 
MD3        102. Paillard François                   62 F-Bonnevent Velloreille     1:50.51,2 La Tour-de-  (1398)   ¦ 
SH4        279. Jageneau Regis                      49 F-Bons en Chablais          2:17.50,9     58.48,3  (4447)   ¦ 
MD4         35. Jageneau Suzanne                    50 F-Bons en Chablais          4:51.51,9   1:12.31,0   (974)   ¦ 
RH         247. Kiefer Pascal                       65 F-Bons en Chablais          1:15.38,4     36.37,0 (11459)   ¦ 
SH5         16. Thiollay André                      43 F-Bons en Chablais          1:47.50,4     22.30,9  (5815)   ¦ 
SH3        620. Tomaselli Jacques                   61 F-Bons en Chablais          2:18.43,1   1:03.49,1  (5830)   ¦ 
SH3        354. Besnier Laurent, F-Bouaye           62 AS CHU Nantes II            1:49.41,2     34.47,2  (3201)   ¦ 
MH3        470. Jaouen Jean-Yves                    55 F-Bouguenais                4:23.56,5   1:47.47,6   (979)   ¦ 
SD2        215. Hucault Isabelle                    68 F-Boulogne-Billancourt      2:08.24,6     47.57,3  (4382)   ¦ 
SH3         63. Goury Didier                        61 F-Bourgoin Jallieu          1:29.13,2     14.19,2  (4168)   ¦ 
SD3        166. Marmier Catherine                   61 F-Bouverans                 2:03.50,1     44.49,8  (4844)   ¦ 
MH3        583. Azarello Yann                       58 F-Bozel                     2:28.08,5 La Tour-de-   (173)   ¦ 
MD2         30. Collin Isabelle, F-Bray sur Seine   65 Marchant Claudine           3:54.29,9   1:07.46,3   (468)   ¦ 
MH1        139. Courtial Gérald                     81 F-Bray sur Seine            5:15.22,8   3:01.45,0   (490)   ¦ 
MH3        221. François Jean-Jacques, F-Bray sur S 58 Marchant Claudine           3:41.29,2   1:05.20,3   (722)   ¦ 
MD4         21. Marchant Claudine, F-Bray sur Seine 50 Marchant Claudine           4:22.58,0     43.37,1  (1224)   ¦ 
MH4        173. Siche Patrick, F-Bray sur Seine     51 Marchant Claudine           4:24.14,7   1:28.17,1  (1711)   ¦ 
RD          51. Belle Mirielle                      49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,7     21.27,8 (11024)   ¦ 
SH4        287. Buteaud Gerard                      49 F-Brens                     2:23.29,8   1:04.27,2  (3429)   ¦ 
RD          50. Buteaud Ghislaine                   49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,6     21.27,7 (11055)   ¦ 
SH2        286. Buteaud Jerome                      74 F-Brens                     1:42.36,8     35.28,5  (6310)   ¦ 
RD          49. Mollex Marie Hélène                 49 F-Brens                     1:03.50,4     21.27,5 (11217)   ¦ 
RH         202. Mollex Michel                       49 F-Brens                     1:02.58,6     23.57,2 (11218)   ¦ 
MH2         86. Le Verge Nicolas                    72 F-Brest                     3:14.18,3     58.02,1  (1141)   ¦ 
MH3         49. Primault Eric                       61 F-Brest                     3:12.29,4     36.20,5  (1476)   ¦ 
SH2         32. Maire Christian                     65 F-Brey                      1:20.35,3     13.27,0  (4819)   ¦ 
MH3         40. Bouyousfi Farid                     61 F-Briancon                  3:09.17,7     33.08,8   (321)   ¦ 
MH4        157. Babayan Robert                      53 F-Bron                      4:20.27,1   1:24.29,5   (175)   ¦ 
RH          38. Cetre Fabrice                       68 F-Bron                        44.12,5      5.11,1 (11062)   ¦ 
MH5         38. Faure Antoine                       41 F-Bron                      4:33.53,9   1:19.40,3   (677)   ¦ 
SD2        228. Larsen Helena                       73 F-Brugg AG                  2:10.12,0     49.44,7  (4664)   ¦ 
MH3        478. Belier Franck                       64 F-Brugheas                  4:26.11,0   1:50.02,1   (225)   ¦ 
MH4        151. Sauvage Benjamin                    54 F-Brugheas                  4:19.08,9   1:23.11,3  (1625)   ¦ 
MH2        479. Guenet Laurent                      65 F-Bucey les Gy              4:46.36,3   2:30.20,1   (857)   ¦ 
MH2         38. Maire Jean Luc                      68 F-Bulle                     2:58.53,7     42.37,5  (1211)   ¦ 
RH         218. Burkhardt Eric                      60 F-Burdignin                 1:05.07,3     26.05,9 (11052)   ¦ 
MH2        346. Sansberro Didier                    68 F-Bures sur Yvette          3:58.34,1   1:42.17,9  (1611)   ¦ 
MH2        331. Lamy Rodolphe                       70 F-Buvilly                   3:57.45,9   1:41.29,7  (1112)   ¦ 
SD4         57. Jablot Nicole, F-Buxy               49 Les Pies Jacasses           2:13.43,0     33.44,9  (4437)   ¦ 
MD3         54. Dupont Bernadette                   58 F-Caen                      4:09.29,0   1:04.26,4   (615)   ¦ 
MH3        131. Dupont Etienne                      57 F-Caen                      3:28.33,7     52.24,8   (617)   ¦ 
MH2        516. Genovese Olivier                    69 F-Cagnes sur Mer            1:47.18,1 La Tour-de-   (784)   ¦ 
MH3        456. Chaffois Pierre                     61 F-Caluire                   4:20.10,6   1:44.01,7   (411)   ¦ 
MD3         13. Danton Jocelyne                     59 F-Caluire et Cuire          3:40.28,1     35.25,5   (510)   ¦ 
MH3        239. Raynaud Michel                      56 F-Carcassonne               3:43.37,2   1:07.28,3  (1497)   ¦ 
SH3        247. Pont Frederic                       64 F-Castelnau le Lez          1:43.03,1     28.09,1  (5287)   ¦ 
MH5         25. Maniago Marcel                      44 F-Cellettes                 4:08.21,7     54.08,1  (1220)   ¦ 
MH3        245. Jean-Charles Pierre, F-Cergy        61 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.01,9   1:07.53,0   (987)   ¦ 
SH3        175. Hemaz Rachid, F-Cern Site de Preves 55 Creyf's I                   1:39.18,6     24.24,6  (4318)   ¦ 
SH1        202. Loison Christophe                   81 F-Cerny                     1:44.58,3     40.06,5  (4764)   ¦ 
SH1        375. Poupet Nicolas                      82 F-Cerny                     2:24.30,8   1:19.39,0  (5295)   ¦ 
MH3        353. Leroy Jean-Luc                      60 F-Cervens                   4:01.00,9   1:24.52,0  (1162)   ¦ 
MH2         27. Balard Patrice                      65 F-Cesson Sevigne            2:55.39,0     39.22,8   (192)   ¦ 
SD2         37. Aguilar Cristina, F-Cessy           73 Hewlett-Packard             1:45.47,1     25.19,8  (3019)   ¦ 
QH1         63. Armand Manuel                       76 F-Cessy                       39.36,2      9.16,1  (7045)   ¦ 
K8          52. Dupont Audrey                       92 F-Cessy                       24.43,9      8.44,6 (10759)   ¦ 
K2         105. Dupont Kevin                        94 F-Cessy                       24.25,2      7.38,1 (10760)   ¦ 
QH3        211. Dupont Yann                         64 F-Cessy                       52.29,1     18.57,0  (9209)   ¦ 
SH3         89. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     1:31.57,4     17.03,4  (4444)   ¦ 
SH2        747. Regali Pierre-Alain                 66 F-Cessy                     2:16.41,7   1:09.33,4  (5345)   ¦ 
QD1         68. Scaravella Nelly                    79 F-Cessy                       49.31,1     15.11,5  (8683)   ¦ 
SH3        301. Soulier Jean-Luc                    61 F-Cessy                     1:46.32,9     31.38,9  (5677)   ¦ 
MH3        560. Billery Gérard                      58 F-Chalezeule                1:29.49,1 La Tour-de-   (263)   ¦ 
MD3         34. Traeger Isabelle, F-Chalifert       56 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.19,2     52.16,6  (1829)   ¦ 
MH3        472. Boudesocque Roger                   60 F-Chalonsenchampagne        4:24.23,0   1:48.14,1   (309)   ¦ 
RJG          3. De  Souza Elton                     91 F-Chambery                    39.03,7      0.02,0 (11445)   ¦ 
RJG          1. De Souza Edwin                      88 F-Chambery                    39.01,7       ----- (11446)   ¦ 
SH4         54. Jolivet Joel                        49 F-Chamboeuf                 1:38.33,3     19.30,7  (6258)   ¦ 
SD4         23. Jolivet Marie-Josée                 47 F-Chamboeuf                 1:56.51,6     16.53,5  (6257)   ¦ 
K4          61. Boillot Victor                      91 F-Chamonix                    19.17,6      4.53,9 (10055)   ¦ 
K4          42. Damilano Marius                     91 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc         18.20,6      3.56,9 (10753)   ¦ 
SD3        134. Franco Franchise                    60 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:00.03,9     41.03,6  (6273)   ¦ 
SH3        570. Lefevre Thierry                     58 F-Chamonix Mont Blanc       2:07.44,6     52.50,6  (6245)   ¦ 
SH3        118. Deynout Jean-Marc                   61 F-Champagnole               1:35.08,8     20.14,8  (3748)   ¦ 
SH4        192. Girod Jacques                       52 F-Champagnole               1:59.04,9     40.02,3  (4129)   ¦ 
MH3        354. Journot Robert                      59 F-Champagnole               4:01.01,3   1:24.52,4  (1011)   ¦ 
MH3        473. Michel Jean-Marc                    64 F-Champagnole               4:25.17,2   1:49.08,3  (1293)   ¦ 
MH2         39. Pourchet Dominique                  71 F-Champier                  2:59.05,7     42.49,5  (1472)   ¦ 
MH2        120. Berry Alain                         66 F-Champigny sur Marne       3:21.13,8   1:04.57,6   (249)   ¦ 
MH4         35. Di Matteo Alberto, F-Chantilly      54 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,4     40.28,8   (555)   ¦ 
MD4         26. Di Matteo Lydia, F-Chantilly        53 Sportifs à bord             4:30.20,2     50.59,3   (556)   ¦ 
SD2        197. Perdrier Marie-Pierre               67 F-Chantilly                 2:06.24,3     45.57,0  (5212)   ¦ 
MH5          5. Riot Claude, F-Chantilly            40 Sportifs à bord             3:37.05,7     22.52,1  (1537)   ¦ 
MH3        184. Vendeville Philippe, F-Chantilly    63 Sportifs à bord             3:36.26,0   1:00.17,1  (1856)   ¦ 
MD2         58. Vendeville Sophie, F-Chantilly      65 Sportifs à bord             4:30.20,2   1:43.36,6  (1857)   ¦ 
SH1        276. Ockelton Tom                        78 F-Chapelle DAbondance       1:54.46,2     49.54,4  (5117)   ¦ 
RD          72. Caire Sylvie                        64 F-Charbonnieres les Sapin   1:08.58,8     26.35,9 (11057)   ¦ 
MH4        184. Benguigui Didier                    50 F-Charenton le pont         4:29.21,4   1:33.23,8   (228)   ¦ 
K2          25. Meryglod Alois                      94 F-Chartres                    18.39,2      1.52,1 (10425)   ¦ 
K4          50. Meryglod Elie                       91 F-Chartres                    18.38,4      4.14,7 (10426)   ¦ 
SH3        304. Meryglod Laurent                    62 F-Chartres                  1:46.42,0     31.48,0  (4931)   ¦ 
MH4        228. Plat Jean-François                  49 F-Châteauroux               4:59.54,6   2:03.57,0  (1452)   ¦ 
MD4          7. Véron Christiane                    50 F-Châteauroux               3:58.21,1     19.00,2  (1861)   ¦ 
RH         246. Cook Grandknob                      58 F-Chatel                    1:14.31,6     35.30,2 (11075)   ¦ 
MH5         22. Aguillon Jean-Claude                40 F-Chatellerault             4:03.01,0     48.47,4   (120)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Gaschard Alain                      47 F-Chatellerault                 -----       parti   (764)   ¦ 
MD3          6. Gaschard Jacqueline                 56 F-Chatellerault             3:25.09,7     20.07,1   (765)   ¦ 
MH2        263. Dubois Denis                        65 F-Chatenay Malabry          3:45.52,1   1:29.35,9   (597)   ¦ 
K3         110. Dubois Kévin                        92 F-Chatenay Malabry            23.16,7      7.56,4 (10183)   ¦ 
K1          31. Dubois Paul                         96 F-Chatenay Malabry            21.52,6      4.27,0 (10184)   ¦ 
SD2        126. Jury Nathalie                       69 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:57.41,9     37.14,6  (4524)   ¦ 
SH2         45. Slimani Abdelah                     67 F-Chatenay Malabry          1:23.07,9     15.59,6  (5660)   ¦ 
SH4         25. Chapuis Jean-Yves                   48 F-Chatillon en Michaille    1:30.21,0     11.18,4  (3505)   ¦ 
MH3        158. Gillet Jean-Luc                     61 F-Chatillon le Duc          3:32.36,1     56.27,2   (807)   ¦ 
SH2        212. Pin Laurent                         65 F-Chatillon sur Cluses      1:38.18,4     31.10,1  (6437)   ¦ 
MH3        464. Guichet Alain                       58 F-Chatillon sur Thouet      4:22.28,6   1:46.19,7   (862)   ¦ 
SH3        231. Mathez Jean-François                59 F-Chaux du Dombief          1:42.29,2     27.35,2  (4872)   ¦ 
MH3        268. Tonner Jean-Pierre                  63 F-Chaux du Dombief          3:46.08,6   1:09.59,7  (1827)   ¦ 
SH2        210. Sottas Stephane                     69 F-Chenex                    1:38.11,9     31.03,6  (5676)   ¦ 
SH3        287. Gasdon Laurent                      58 F-Chevenoz                  1:45.36,6     30.42,6  (6140)   ¦ 
RD          82. Del Rosario Fabienne                69 F-Chevry                    1:11.45,4     29.22,5 (11398)   ¦ 
QD2        190. Lievin Stephanie                    72 F-Choisy le Roi               59.28,8     21.19,6  (8112)   ¦ 
MH4         81. Borgazzi Gerard                     52 F-Cize                      3:52.34,1     56.36,5   (293)   ¦ 
MH4        186. Wittner Jean-Bernard, F-Clamart     51 Soletanche-bachy            4:30.39,7   1:34.42,1  (1958)   ¦ 
MH1          3. Aucouturier Julien                  81 F-Clermont-ferrand          2:42.27,7     28.49,9   (166)   ¦ 
MH2        506. Stassi Stéphane                     73 F-Collet                    1:31.32,0 La Tour-de-  (1747)   ¦ 
RH         133. Crozat Pierre                       51 F-Collonges                   52.44,5     13.43,1 (11077)   ¦ 
SH2        427. Bonin Matthieu                      69 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:49.31,3     42.23,0  (3290)   ¦ 
SH1        122. Pallavicini Olivier                 76 F-Colmar                    1:37.44,2     32.52,4  (5174)   ¦ 
SH5        105. Wolf Jacques                        44 F-Contamine sur Arve        2:55.53,0   1:30.33,5  (6386)   ¦ 
QD1        131. Fetzner Coralie                     79 F-Copponex                    54.46,4     20.26,8  (7646)   ¦ 
QH1        135. Fetzner Jerome                      79 F-Copponex                    44.54,8     14.34,7  (7647)   ¦ 
MH3          4. Launay Guy                          56 F-Corcieux                  2:47.43,4     11.34,5  (1131)   ¦ 
MH5         10. Sotin Alain                         44 F-Cormontreuil              3:47.14,8     33.01,2  (1731)   ¦ 
QD4         14. Bailly-Salins Annette               47 F-Coubron                     52.42,5      6.35,8  (7072)   ¦ 
QH4         86. Perrault Gérard                     49 F-Coubron                     52.20,3     16.22,9  (8433)   ¦ 
SH5         26. Parrot Patrick, F-Coudes            42 Planet-Tour II              1:51.25,6     26.06,1  (5186)   ¦ 
QH5         32. Jade Roger, F-Coueron               40 AS CHU Nantes                 53.26,0      9.40,4  (7956)   ¦ 
SH3         49. Bendriss Jamel, F-Courbevoie        59 USC Peugot Citroen          1:26.13,6     11.19,6  (3170)   ¦ 
MH4        119. Barthelemy Jean-Luc                 54 F-Courpiere                 4:07.56,3   1:11.58,7   (209)   ¦ 
QD4         36. Bathelemy Françoise                 54 F-Courpiere                   58.53,6     12.46,9  (7095)   ¦ 
K6          18. Pic Agathe                          97 F-Couternon                   24.47,9      5.44,0 (10509)   ¦ 
K8          47. Pic Clara                           93 F-Couternon                   24.22,6      8.23,3 (10510)   ¦ 
K7          53. Pic Joséphine                       94 F-Couternon                   24.55,9      7.10,3 (10511)   ¦ 
RH          13. Dommerdich Marc                     82 F-Cran Gevrier                39.41,8      0.40,4 (11467)   ¦ 
MH3        187. Defert Jean-Michel                  58 F-Crancey                   3:37.04,7   1:00.55,8   (538)   ¦ 
MH3        489. Mainetti Gilles                     57 F-Cranves Sales             4:30.04,4   1:53.55,5  (1210)   ¦ 
SH2        387. Zimmermann  Thierry                 70 F-Cranves Sales             1:47.08,8     40.00,5  (6455)   ¦ 
SH1        169. Zerrouki Imad                       80 F-Creil                     1:42.00,6     37.08,8  (6091)   ¦ 
MH2        446. Sarloutte Eric                      67 F-Creutzwald                4:31.36,2   2:15.20,0  (1618)   ¦ 
MH4          5. Juret Bernard                       47 F-Crissey                   3:09.05,4     13.07,8  (1023)   ¦ 
MH2        275. Dubois Thierry                      66 F-Croissy Beaubourg         3:47.04,2   1:30.48,0   (600)   ¦ 
MH3        281. Dubois Laurent                      59 F-Crolles                   3:48.27,0   1:12.18,1   (599)   ¦ 
MH2        339. Lazzarotto Christophe               70 F-Crolles                   3:58.10,7   1:41.54,5  (1133)   ¦ 
K5           7. Gauthier Paul-Etienne               89 F-Crotenay                    14.35,7      0.39,7 (10257)   ¦ 
K4          55. Gauthier Samuel                     90 F-Crotenay                    19.06,4      4.42,7 (10258)   ¦ 
QH5         52. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                      58.54,9     15.09,3  (9270)   ¦ 
SD2        105. Daviet Irene                        68 F-Cruseilles                1:55.56,0     35.28,7  (3669)   ¦ 
QH4         60. Gabioux Serge                       50 F-Cruseilles                  49.09,7     13.12,3  (7689)   ¦ 
MH3        572. Picard Olivier                      63 F-Cruseilles                1:48.06,9 La Tour-de-  (1440)   ¦ 
K4          40. Picard Tom                          90 F-Cruseilles                  18.16,3      3.52,6 (10512)   ¦ 
FH          12. Vanden Abbeele Rudi                 52 F-Culin                     1:01.17,3     17.39,8    (93)   ¦ 
QH3        157. Dutarte Christophe                  63 F-Dambelin                    49.19,6     15.47,5  (7580)   ¦ 
SH4        168. Montaron Gilles, F-Damerey          50 Les Pies Jacasses           1:55.40,9     36.38,3  (5003)   ¦ 
SD3        246. Montaron Marcelle, F-Damerey        60 Les Pies Jacasses           2:21.52,5   1:02.52,2  (5004)   ¦ 
SD3         64. Barroca Ines                        55 F-Dargoire                  1:51.05,2     32.04,9  (3116)   ¦ 
MH3        180. Barrocca Charles                    55 F-Dargoire                  3:35.32,7     59.23,8   (206)   ¦ 
MH2        228. Chatagnat Guy, F-Decines Charpieu   65 Alstom'Riders               3:39.48,7   1:23.32,5   (432)   ¦ 
MH1         33. Machetel Guillaume                  78 F-Dijon                     3:27.03,6   1:13.25,8  (1198)   ¦ 
K4           2. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       14.24,1      0.00,4 (10518)   ¦ 
K3           6. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       16.15,0      0.54,7 (10519)   ¦ 
MH2        429. Wecker Cedric                       72 F-Dijon                     4:22.53,2   2:06.37,0  (1920)   ¦ 
RH          30. Chevallier Patrick                  62 F-Dingy St Clair              42.25,2      3.23,8 (11466)   ¦ 
SH2        465. Fries Olivier, F-Divonne les Bains  65 Creyf's I                   1:50.46,0     43.37,7  (4034)   ¦ 
QD2        178. Gallizzi Laure                      72 F-Divonne les Bains           58.44,8     20.35,6  (7706)   ¦ 
SH4        240. Grimsditch Peter                    51 F-Divonne les Bains         2:07.02,9     48.00,3  (6356)   ¦ 
SD1        135. Penn Amy                            79 F-Divonne les-bains         2:19.06,1   1:02.44,8  (5210)   ¦ 
SH3         28. Saultier Patrick, F-Divonne les Bai 62 Creyf's I                   1:23.59,9      9.05,9  (5513)   ¦ 
SH1        157. Stocky David                        80 F-Divonne les Bains         1:40.25,7     35.33,9  (5723)   ¦ 
K3          98. Tabaillou Baptiste                  93 F-Divonne les Bains           21.55,6      6.35,3 (10637)   ¦ 
MH3        457. Tabaillou Jean-Michel               64 F-Divonne les Bains         4:20.12,8   1:44.03,9  (1790)   ¦ 
QD3         83. Ventura Annick                      55 F-Divonnes-les-Bains          56.28,4     17.22,0  (8922)   ¦ 
QH4         18. Ventura Gilles                      54 F-Divonnes-les-Bains          41.45,8      5.48,4  (8923)   ¦ 
MH2         77. Scherrer Sébastien                  70 F-Dolving                   3:12.25,2     56.09,0  (1647)   ¦ 
K7          55. Roussillon Aurore                   95 F-Domblans                    25.20,8      7.35,2 (10578)   ¦ 
SH2        164. Roussillon Fabrice                  67 F-Domblans                  1:35.10,6     28.02,3  (5461)   ¦ 
QD2         53. Roussillon Hélène                   71 F-Domblans                    51.22,6     13.13,4  (8633)   ¦ 
SH2         50. Roy Philippe                        67 F-Dommartin                 1:23.49,6     16.41,3  (5465)   ¦ 
RD          64. Albertoni Sylvie                    58 F-Dorans                    1:07.10,1     24.47,2 (11003)   ¦ 
MH3        409. Albertoni Thierry                   57 F-Dorans                    4:08.28,6   1:32.19,7   (131)   ¦ 
SH2        534. Boffa Emmanuel                      68 F-Doubs                     1:55.07,4     47.59,1  (3268)   ¦ 
SH2        133. Invernizzi Yvan                     70 F-Doubs                     1:33.08,0     25.59,7  (4425)   ¦ 
SD2        137. Nait Monique                        67 F-Doubs                     1:59.32,6     39.05,3  (5075)   ¦ 
SH2        160. Nicolet Benoit                      71 F-Doubs                     1:35.02,8     27.54,5  (5092)   ¦ 
RH         149. Ribaud Christian                    51 F-Doubs                       53.54,2     14.52,8 (11278)   ¦ 
RD          18. Salvi Claude                        64 F-Doubs                       53.03,6     10.40,7 (11293)   ¦ 
SH3        186. Denoisie Bernard                    57 F-Doussard                  1:39.50,0     24.56,0  (3724)   ¦ 
SD3         34. Denoisie Veronique                  62 F-Doussard                  1:44.38,9     25.38,6  (3725)   ¦ 
SD2         80. Giraldo Marielle                    65 F-Doussard                  1:52.32,0     32.04,7  (4123)   ¦ 
SH3        579. Giraldo Michel                      61 F-Doussard                  2:09.56,7     55.02,7  (4124)   ¦ 
MH3        200. Garing Guy                          61 F-Durrenbach                3:38.19,9   1:02.11,0   (761)   ¦ 
MH3         56. Scholz Eddy                         59 F-Durrenbach                3:13.45,1     37.36,2  (1673)   ¦ 
Walk       199. Roland Daniele, F-Eaubonne          52 USC Peugot Citroen          1:32.41,5     36.47,3 (12165)   ¦ 
MH4         61. Roland Jean-Claude, F-Eaubonne      51 USC Peugot Citroen          3:44.59,2     49.01,6  (1559)   ¦ 
SH2        220. Bouvry Nicolas                      65 F-Echenevex                 1:38.55,9     31.47,6  (3336)   ¦ 
SH2        354. De Lamarliere Arnaud                66 F-Echenevex                 1:45.41,9     38.33,6  (3678)   ¦ 
QH3        136. Di Cola Giovanni                    58 F-Echenevex                   47.43,4     14.11,3  (7524)   ¦ 
QH1        159. Di Cola Guglielmo                   86 F-Echenevex                   46.12,2     15.52,1  (7525)   ¦ 
SD2         31. Santiago Bouvry Hortensia           66 F-Echenevex                 1:44.36,2     24.08,9  (5507)   ¦ 
SH2        448. Tabau Herve                         69 F-Echenevex                 1:50.12,0     43.03,7  (5768)   ¦ 
RD          21. Verguet Sandrine                    67 F-Echenoz-la-meline           54.11,7     11.48,8 (11323)   ¦ 
MH2        172. Ghestem Michel                      70 F-Eckbolsheim               3:29.24,7   1:13.08,5   (803)   ¦ 
MH2        181. Wolff Stéphane                      73 F-Eckwersheim               3:31.51,3   1:15.35,1  (1960)   ¦ 
MH4          3. Cantus Michel                       52 F-Ecrouves                  3:02.25,0      6.27,4   (387)   ¦ 
SD2         10. Garcia Ascension                    68 F-Ecuisses                  1:30.05,5      9.38,2  (4069)   ¦ 
MH2        174. Riche Jean-Pascal                   70 F-Eguisheim                 3:29.35,8   1:13.19,6  (1531)   ¦ 
RJG         10. Gaillard Loic                       88 F-Epagny                      45.46,5      6.44,8 (11416)   ¦ 
MH2         54. Caron Xavier                        68 F-Epenoy                    3:04.07,8     47.51,6   (396)   ¦ 
SH1        149. Dupriez Julien                      77 F-Etival                    1:40.02,4     35.10,6  (3829)   ¦ 
RD         106. Collette Delphine                   80 F-Etray                     1:25.27,0     43.04,1 (11076)   ¦ 
SH3        475. Donnat Eric                         60 F-Etrembieres               1:58.15,0     43.21,0  (3779)   ¦ 
SH3         61. Fabre Bernard, F-Etrembieres        64 Zschokke                    1:28.37,1     13.43,1  (3897)   ¦ 
MH3        123. Bourquarde Joël, F-Etueffont        60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:26.31,2     50.22,3   (316)   ¦ 
SD3        101. Bourquarde Véronique, F-Etueffont   60 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,9     37.40,6  (6289)   ¦ 
SH4        176. Grueber Jean-Paul, F-Etueffont      52 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:56.40,7     37.38,1  (4217)   ¦ 
SH5         10. Guyot Michel, F-Etueffont           34 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:44.41,7     19.22,2  (4259)   ¦ 
SH3        380. Clemencelle Philippe                63 F-Evian                     1:51.21,1     36.27,1  (3557)   ¦ 
SH2        613. La Greca Angelo                     70 F-Evian                     2:00.34,6     53.26,3  (4630)   ¦ 
SH3         27. Trudelle Patrick                    61 F-Evian                     1:23.46,9      8.52,9  (5847)   ¦ 
MH2        362. Vachoud Gilles                      65 F-EVIAN                     4:01.29,7   1:45.13,5  (1842)   ¦ 
MH4         12. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains           3:21.00,3     25.02,7   (395)   ¦ 
MH1        101. Chatry Patrice                      76 F-évian les Bains           4:04.03,1   1:50.25,3   (436)   ¦ 
SD1         68. Chatry Sylviane                     78 F-évian les Bains           1:57.18,1     40.56,8  (3514)   ¦ 
SH1        348. Foucher Cédric                      80 F-évian les Bains           2:08.47,3   1:03.55,5  (3997)   ¦ 
SH1        266. Loyson Jean-Baptiste                78 F-évian les Bains           1:53.44,5     48.52,7  (4780)   ¦ 
SD1         61. Maxit Nathalie                      76 F-évian les Bains           1:55.29,0     39.07,7  (4886)   ¦ 
MH3         29. Vouillerot Didier                   56 F-évian les Bains           3:04.22,6     28.13,7  (1895)   ¦ 
SH3        329. Schindler Joel, F-Evreux            62 Planet-Tour II              1:48.02,5     33.08,5  (5559)   ¦ 
SH3        398. Bergier Fred                        63 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:52.43,2     37.49,2  (3181)   ¦ 
SH1        355. Deballe Gregory                     78 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:10.46,2   1:05.54,4  (3687)   ¦ 
K4          44. Dubi Gaëtan                         91 F-Ferney-Voltaire             18.27,9      4.04,2 (10182)   ¦ 
MH3        226. Dubi Joël                           60 F-Ferney-Voltaire           3:41.55,4   1:05.46,5   (596)   ¦ 
SH3        522. Hatem Stephen                       62 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:03.05,3     48.11,3  (4293)   ¦ 
SH1        346. Nutter Ross                         80 F-Ferney Voltaire           2:08.09,3   1:03.17,5  (6276)   ¦ 
SH3        140. Ricci Florian                       60 F-Ferney-Voltaire           1:36.55,3     22.01,3  (5372)   ¦ 
SD2         74. Strasser Fernanda                   67 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:51.22,3     30.55,0  (6185)   ¦ 
MH2        192. Zory Julien                         73 F-Ferney Voltaire           3:34.19,5   1:18.03,3  (1991)   ¦ 
QH2        373. Couture Cyril                       72 F-Fessy                     1:06.53,6     35.09,6  (7434)   ¦ 
MH4        185. Doucet Michel                       54 F-Fillinges                 4:30.19,7   1:34.22,1   (584)   ¦ 
SH2        532. Piquerez Jacques                    68 F-Fillinges                 1:54.58,6     47.50,3  (5268)   ¦ 
QD4         48. Spagnol Françoise                   50 F-Fillinges                 1:00.38,7     14.32,0  (9250)   ¦ 
RH         245. Spagnol Jean Pascal                 54 F-Fillinges                 1:14.08,0     35.06,6 (11462)   ¦ 
RD          89. Spagnol Marie-Laurence              81 F-Fillinges                 1:14.07,4     31.44,5 (11461)   ¦ 
RH         220. Vorlet Gilbert                      55 F-Fillinges                 1:05.31,7     26.30,3 (11329)   ¦ 
MH2         81. Petit Michel, F-Firminy             71 Conseil général de la Loi   3:12.44,2     56.28,0  (1432)   ¦ 
MH3        355. Pavan Jean-Paul                     56 F-Fleury la Vallée          4:01.07,1   1:24.58,2  (1412)   ¦ 
MH4         70. Guillemin Jean                      46 F-Fontaine les Dijon        3:48.04,1     52.06,5   (864)   ¦ 
MH2        459. Granday Nicolas                     73 F-Fontaines-Saint-Martin    4:36.45,0   2:20.28,8   (836)   ¦ 
MH2        124. Font Alexandre, F-Fontenay le Fleur 73 Samba Boisd'Arcy            3:21.44,2   1:05.28,0   (713)   ¦ 
SH2        695. Delet Christophe                    66 F-Fontenay sous Bois        2:08.31,5   1:01.23,2  (3712)   ¦ 
MH3        232. Dreano Christian                    57 F-Fontenay sous Bois        3:42.50,5   1:06.41,6   (587)   ¦ 
MH4        132. Imbert Michel                       54 F-Fourmies                  4:11.55,7   1:15.58,1   (954)   ¦ 
MD3         84. Imbert Sophie                       57 F-Fourmies                  4:38.06,0   1:33.03,4   (955)   ¦ 
QD4         52. Perot Nicole                        49 F-Fourmies                  1:01.25,6     15.18,9  (8432)   ¦ 
MH5         26. Perot Robert                        35 F-Fourmies                  4:09.20,4     55.06,8  (1425)   ¦ 
MH3        104. Chassard Daniel, F-Foussemagne      64 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           3:23.22,8     47.13,9   (430)   ¦ 
SH3        255. Wynn Chris                          59 F-France                    1:43.40,4     28.46,4  (6137)   ¦ 
SH3        244. Berguer Patrick, F-Gaillard         58 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   1:43.00,7     28.06,7  (3184)   ¦ 
SH2        709. Bressant Sylvain                    70 F-Gaillard                  2:09.53,7   1:02.45,4  (3366)   ¦ 
SD3        147. Cuénoud Guénin Florence             62 F-Gaillard                  2:01.35,4     42.35,1  (3644)   ¦ 
QH2         71. Martin Bruno                        70 F-Gaillard                    42.09,2     10.25,2  (8190)   ¦ 
MH4         76. Prouveur  Gabriel                   54 F-Gaillard                  3:51.29,5     55.31,9  (2013)   ¦ 
SD2         33. Sauvage Sylvie                      70 F-Gandrange                 1:44.49,0     24.21,7  (5515)   ¦ 
RH          24. Devos Christophe                    75 F-Gap                         42.12,2      3.10,8 (11082)   ¦ 
RH          39. Feutrier Thierry                    60 F-Gap                         44.35,2      5.33,8 (11102)   ¦ 
SD3        177. Poux Isabelle, F-Garennes sur Eure  62 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,2     47.00,9  (5297)   ¦ 
RH         110. Flubacker Eric                      66 F-Gellin                      50.17,3     11.15,9 (11104)   ¦ 
MH3         37. Alaiz Philippe, F-Genay             63 Alstom'Riders               3:08.29,9     32.21,0   (129)   ¦ 
MH2        216. Avias Fabien                        74 F-Genissieux                3:37.29,9   1:21.13,7   (169)   ¦ 
MH1         13. Durrieu Sebastien                   80 F-Gennevilliers             3:08.06,7     54.28,9   (627)   ¦ 
SH2        447. Bozzini Davide                      71 F-Gex                       1:50.10,6     43.02,3  (3346)   ¦ 
QH1        257. Chaignard Laurent                   78 F-Gex                         51.40,2     21.20,1  (7337)   ¦ 
SH2        589. Dufaut Sébastien                    73 F-Gex                       1:58.28,2     51.19,9  (3809)   ¦ 
SH3        476. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       1:58.29,9     43.35,9  (3838)   ¦ 
SH4        286. Guebert Rand                        54 F-Gex                       2:22.50,3   1:03.47,7  (4224)   ¦ 
SH2        724. Harrison Robert                     74 F-Gex                       2:12.15,0   1:05.06,7  (4289)   ¦ 
SH2        691. Jacklin Phil                        70 F-Gex                       2:08.06,0   1:00.57,7  (6464)   ¦ 
SH3        211. Joly-Testault Aimé                  59 F-Gex                       1:41.07,8     26.13,8  (4497)   ¦ 
K5           8. Joly-Testault Gaël                  88 F-Gex                         14.37,0      0.41,0 (10332)   ¦ 
K9           8. Joly-Testault Marion                91 F-Gex                         17.58,0      3.18,4 (10333)   ¦ 
SH3          8. Lavenne Eric, F-Gex                 62 Creyf's I                   1:17.23,3      2.29,3  (4679)   ¦ 
SH1        170. Masson Julien                       77 F-Gex                       1:42.19,1     37.27,3  (4869)   ¦ 
SH2        714. Prevost  Jean                       70 F-Gex                       2:10.27,5   1:03.19,2  (6465)   ¦ 
MH2        292. Reyrud Eric                         68 F-Gex                       3:50.38,1   1:34.21,9  (1526)   ¦ 
SH2        437. Sakulin Hannes                      72 F-Gex                       1:49.51,8     42.43,5  (5494)   ¦ 
QH4         24. Dufresnes François                  50 F-Gissey sur Ouche            43.07,3      7.09,9  (7560)   ¦ 
K4          16. Dufresnes Yoann                     91 F-Gissey sur Ouche            16.01,9      1.38,2 (10192)   ¦ 
SD4         58. Gautret Jeanine, F-Givry            45 Les Pies Jacasses           2:13.45,1     33.47,0  (4084)   ¦ 
SH4         17. Lavoisier André                     49 F-Goncelin                  1:27.47,3      8.44,7  (4682)   ¦ 
SH1        316. Defrasne Maxime                     86 F-Granges Narboz            1:59.47,3     54.55,5  (3694)   ¦ 
MH4        219. Vieille Marcel                      47 F-Granges Narboz            4:51.15,8   1:55.18,2  (2109)   ¦ 
MH1        114. Artero Damien                       78 F-Grenoble                  4:15.32,3   2:01.54,5   (156)   ¦ 
SD1         51. Blanchet Juliette                   79 F-Grenoble                  1:53.12,0     36.50,7  (3241)   ¦ 
SH1        275. Boursier  Rodolphe                  78 F-Grenoble                  1:54.46,1     49.54,3  (6233)   ¦ 
SD2         43. Champagne Aurore                    74 F-Grenoble                  1:46.35,2     26.07,9  (3499)   ¦ 
SH1        152. Derr Julien                         79 F-Grenoble                  1:40.07,0     35.15,2  (6234)   ¦ 
MH3         47. Girka Stéphane                      59 F-Grenoble                  3:11.55,4     35.46,5   (813)   ¦ 
MH4        103. Morand Jean-Marc                    46 F-Grenoble                  3:58.57,3   1:02.59,7  (1318)   ¦ 
SH2        690. Nissen Michael                      72 F-Grenoble                  2:07.57,2   1:00.48,9  (5102)   ¦ 
MH1         16. Perot Cyril                         78 F-Grenoble                  3:14.27,5   1:00.49,7  (1424)   ¦ 
SH1         91. Rol Fabian                          78 F-Grenoble                  1:33.57,5     29.05,7  (5426)   ¦ 
MH2         15. Salingue Bertrand, F-Grenoble       74 Dossard Préférentiel        2:46.54,8     30.38,6  (1602)   ¦ 
MH1        118. Yahaoui Gilles                      77 F-Grenoble                  4:19.45,6   2:06.07,8  (1972)   ¦ 
SH3         58. Biehler José                        55 F-Guebwiller                1:28.08,2     13.14,2  (3218)   ¦ 
MH1         48. Berenguer Fernand                   75 F-Gueugnon                  3:31.54,9   1:18.17,1   (238)   ¦ 
MH3        251. Dumont Jean-Luc                     62 F-Gueugnon                  3:44.28,1   1:08.19,2   (609)   ¦ 
SH5         63. Poirier Jacques, F-Guichainville    41 Planet-Tour II              2:06.01,5     40.42,0  (5282)   ¦ 
QD4         80. Poirier Nadia, F-Guichainville      51 Planet-Tour III             1:15.08,6     29.01,9  (8492)   ¦ 
MH3        263. Boiteux Jean-Luc                    56 F-Gy                        3:45.31,9   1:09.23,0   (285)   ¦ 
MH1         71. Herrgott Martial                    78 F-Gy                        3:45.32,6   1:31.54,8   (906)   ¦ 
MH3        284. Paillard Philippe                   64 F-Gy                        3:48.35,4   1:12.26,5  (1399)   ¦ 
MH3        262. Rousselle Régis                     61 F-Gy                        3:45.24,9   1:09.16,0  (1578)   ¦ 
MH2        185. Werle Christian                     69 F-Habsheim                  3:32.44,7   1:16.28,5  (1930)   ¦ 
MD3        101. Spitzer Béatrice                    64 F-Haguenau                  1:42.50,4 La Tour-de-  (1737)   ¦ 
SH2        222. Stieber Christian                   67 F-Haguenau                  1:39.00,6     31.52,3  (5720)   ¦ 
MD2         77. Woodley Samantha                    72 F-Haute Savoie              4:53.43,6   2:07.00,0  (1961)   ¦ 
MH3        165. Drezet Philippe                     59 F-Hauterive la Fresse       3:33.39,5     57.30,6   (592)   ¦ 
MH3        194. Braems Patrice                      62 F-Hauteville                3:37.46,6   1:01.37,7   (326)   ¦ 
RH         102. Himmelspach Hubert                  65 F-Heimsbrunn                  50.05,6     11.04,2 (11141)   ¦ 
MH4         56. Blanchard Jean-Paul                 50 F-Herblay                   3:44.18,5     48.20,9   (275)   ¦ 
MH3        380. Joux Philippe, F-Herblay            62 USC Peugot Citroen          4:04.50,2   1:28.41,3  (1013)   ¦ 
SH1        199. Cornu  Luc                          76 F-Hericourt                 1:44.45,9     39.54,1  (6367)   ¦ 
MH2        458. Habersetzer Thierry                 66 F-Hipsheim                  4:36.43,6   2:20.27,4   (875)   ¦ 
SH3          6. Valente Alphonse                    64 F-Hombourg Budange          1:16.14,3      1.20,3  (5870)   ¦ 
QD2         96. Valente Catherine                   66 F-Hombourg Budange            55.11,5     17.02,3  (9044)   ¦ 
K6          20. Valente Noémie                      96 F-Hombourg Budange            25.08,7      6.04,8 (10660)   ¦ 
MH4         34. Pinguet Michel                      53 F-Houilles                  3:34.20,0     38.22,4  (1446)   ¦ 
RH         157. Alberti Ingo                        64 F-Huningue                    54.34,0     15.32,6 (11002)   ¦ 
MH3        304. Dartevelle Alain                    63 F-Hyemondans                3:52.55,8   1:16.46,9   (513)   ¦ 
MH1         75. Piazza Jeremie                      76 F-Illkirch                  3:46.43,7   1:33.05,9  (1438)   ¦ 
RH         178. Gautheret Gael                      72 F-Illzach                     58.17,1     19.15,7 (11118)   ¦ 
SD3         33. Benier Annie                        56 F-Issoire                   1:44.36,6     25.36,3  (3172)   ¦ 
MH3         66. Benier Dominique                    57 F-Issoire                   3:14.50,2     38.41,3   (229)   ¦ 
SH2        213. Besson Christophe, F-Issy les Mouli 74 Planet-Tour II              1:38.25,2     31.16,9  (3204)   ¦ 
SH4          2. Ferchichi Mohamed                   54 F-Issy les Moulineaux       1:19.51,0      0.48,4  (6230)   ¦ 
MH2        229. Seigneurin Jean, F-Issy les Mouline 68 Planet-Tours I              3:39.53,2   1:23.37,0  (1697)   ¦ 
MH3        294. Barrellon Emmanuel                  64 F-Joigny                    3:50.17,3   1:14.08,4   (205)   ¦ 
QH3        142. Foissac Philippe                    60 F-Joinville le Pont           48.20,7     14.48,6  (9122)   ¦ 
MH4        245. Armanet Jean-Luc, F-Jonage          53 Alstom'Riders               1:55.56,6 La Tour-de-   (154)   ¦ 
RD          56. Grifnee Anny                        56 F-Jougne                    1:04.57,2     22.34,3 (11130)   ¦ 
SH2         84. Parisot  Jean-Michel                65 F-Jougne                    1:27.58,6     20.50,3  (6448)   ¦ 
RH         185. Poupin Alain                        57 F-Jougne                      59.00,6     19.59,2 (11267)   ¦ 
MH3        368. Dreher Don                          62 F-Juvigny                   4:02.44,8   1:26.35,9   (588)   ¦ 
MD2         44. Dreher Sandrine                     67 F-Juvigny                   4:08.52,6   1:22.09,0   (589)   ¦ 
RD           7. Dollé Valérie                       65 F-Kingersheim                 46.37,7      4.14,8 (11086)   ¦ 
MH2        402. Ingardia Hervé, F-L'Etrat           66 Conseil général de la Loi   4:13.55,5   1:57.39,3   (962)   ¦ 
MH3        230. Chol Norbert, F-L'Horme             64 Conseil général de la Loi   3:42.23,8   1:06.14,9   (449)   ¦ 
MH3        551. Comtesse Pierre                     59 F-L isle d abeau            5:11.53,7   2:35.44,8   (472)   ¦ 
MH3        192. Lafay Pierre                        57 F-La Balme de Sillingy      3:37.41,0   1:01.32,1  (1099)   ¦ 
MH3        181. Gimbert Philippe                    56 F-La-barre                  3:35.33,9     59.25,0   (809)   ¦ 
SH2         27. Batista David                       68 F-La Celle St Cyr           1:19.55,5     12.47,2  (3131)   ¦ 
SH2         41. Jouandet Denis, F-La Chapelle sur E 68 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:22.35,3     15.27,0  (4509)   ¦ 
SH2          8. Morvan Eric, F-La Chapelle sur Erdr 66 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:13.21,0      6.12,7  (5027)   ¦ 
RD           1. Sadoux Emilie                       78 F-La Clusaz                   42.22,9       ----- (11465)   ¦ 
RD          93. Dima Helene                         54 F-La Cluse et Mijoux        1:15.12,4     32.49,5 (11085)   ¦ 
RH          11. Haddad Antoine                      64 F-La Cluse et Mijoux          39.40,9      0.39,5 (11133)   ¦ 
SH3         79. Pecclet André                       61 F-La Cluse et Mijoux        1:30.33,7     15.39,7  (5201)   ¦ 
MH3        160. Bouvet Yves                         64 F-La Forchaz                3:32.57,0     56.48,1  (2122)   ¦ 
SH3        243. Maillot Jacques                     56 F-La Longeville             1:43.00,6     28.06,6  (4817)   ¦ 
K6          43. Lenferink Hortense                  98 F-La Mulatière                33.11,2     14.07,3 (10744)   ¦ 
K1          66. Pierlot  Edouard                    97 F-La Mulatière                28.11,5     10.45,9 (10743)   ¦ 
MH2        299. Bressand Serge                      65 F-La Rivière Drugeon        3:51.40,7   1:35.24,5   (338)   ¦ 
RD         121. Boyer Chantal                       59 F-La Seauve sur Semene      1:36.24,3     54.01,4 (11377)   ¦ 
MH3        423. Boyer Jean-Pierre, F-La Seauve sur  55 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.13,7   1:37.04,8   (325)   ¦ 
MH2         32. Hedouin Romuald                     74 F-La Seyne sur Mer          2:58.42,4     42.26,2   (897)   ¦ 
MH1        114. Courtin Arnaud                      78 F-La Tronche                4:15.32,3   2:01.54,5   (491)   ¦ 
QD2        105. Adam Christine                      72 F-La Wantzenau                55.46,7     17.37,5  (7004)   ¦ 
K7          31. Hager Claire                        94 F-La Wantzenau                22.09,3      4.23,7 (10299)   ¦ 
QD3         77. Hager Martine                       64 F-La Wantzenau                55.47,4     16.41,0  (7876)   ¦ 
MH3        442. Hager Thierry                       61 F-La Wantzenau              4:17.25,4   1:41.16,5   (885)   ¦ 
MH3        424. Martz Daniel                        64 F-La Wantzenau              4:13.33,1   1:37.24,2  (1242)   ¦ 
MH3        170. Chenal Pascal                       57 F-Labaroche                 3:34.08,1     57.59,2   (440)   ¦ 
SH4        230. Vuillemaro Christian                53 F-Labergement Sainte Mari   2:05.32,1     46.29,5  (5958)   ¦ 
SH2         80. Robbe Jean Sébastien                66 F-Labergement Ste Marie     1:27.41,0     20.32,7  (5402)   ¦ 
RJG          5. Viey Fabien                         85 F-Labergement Ste Marie       39.46,3      0.44,6 (11327)   ¦ 
MH4        207. Debot Christian, F-Lagnieu          49 Ambérieu Marathon II        4:46.03,1   1:50.05,5   (532)   ¦ 
MH2        303. Clain Gilles                        68 F-Lagny sur Marne           3:53.19,9   1:37.03,7   (458)   ¦ 
MH3        439. Macherey François, F-Lagny sur Marn 58 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:16.50,5   1:40.41,6  (1197)   ¦ 
MH2         42. Vandal Philippe                     70 F-Lannoy                    3:00.18,9     44.02,7  (1848)   ¦ 
MH3        189. Berliat Jerome                      64 F-Lans en Vercors           3:37.35,5   1:01.26,6   (242)   ¦ 
MH3         41. Chillet Christian                   59 F-Larajasse                 3:09.25,6     33.16,7   (445)   ¦ 
MH3         59. Portoles Robert                     55 F-Lattes                    3:13.56,0     37.47,1  (1468)   ¦ 
MH3         14. Modoux Noël                         63 F-Lavans les St Claude      2:57.22,8     21.13,9  (1303)   ¦ 
MD4         17. Ripert Christiane, F-Laverune       53 Paolucci Marcel             4:16.52,0     37.31,1  (1538)   ¦ 
MH4        236. Cantin Joel                         54 F-Laviron                   5:24.49,8   2:28.52,2  (2015)   ¦ 
MH4         45. Devillers Jean Marie                53 F-Laviron                   3:40.13,2     44.15,6  (2014)   ¦ 
MH3        324. Bourdiau Philippe                   61 F-Le Breuil                 3:56.02,9   1:19.54,0   (312)   ¦ 
SD1          7. Landre Catherine, F-Le Breuil       78 Les Pies Jacasses           1:21.49,7      5.28,4  (4658)   ¦ 
SD3        168. Pelletier Sylvie                    57 F-Le Breuil                 2:04.42,2     45.41,9  (5208)   ¦ 
SH3        282. Yvroud Alain                        63 F-Le Corbier                1:45.05,3     30.11,3  (6406)   ¦ 
SH4        218. Genelot Gérard                      51 F-Le Creusot                2:03.46,0     44.43,4  (4092)   ¦ 
SD4         12. Genelot Lucette                     52 F-Le Creusot                1:53.54,7     13.56,6  (4093)   ¦ 
MH3        483. List Fabrice                        55 F-Le Creusot                4:27.21,5   1:51.12,6  (1173)   ¦ 
SD3         81. List Jocelyne                       60 F-Le Creusot                1:53.57,1     34.56,8  (4756)   ¦ 
SD4         63. Marpaud Marie Hélène                54 F-Le Creusot                2:19.59,3     40.01,2  (4846)   ¦ 
SH5         64. Perraut Gilbert                     41 F-Le Creusot                2:06.23,8     41.04,3  (5221)   ¦ 
MH2         31. Afchain Laurent                     69 F-Le Mans                   2:58.03,5     41.47,3   (118)   ¦ 
MH4        100. Besnard Jean-Michel, F-Le Mans      48 Meneurs d'allures           3:58.04,2   1:02.06,6    (36)   ¦ 
MH3        134. Bourgouin Bruno, F-Le Mans          61 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.53,6     52.44,7    (34)   ¦ 
MH2        252. Heimberger Pierre, F-Le Mans        65 Meneurs d'allures           3:44.37,5   1:28.21,3    (35)   ¦ 
MH3        342. Le Roy Yves                         60 F-Le Mans                   3:57.49,5   1:21.40,6  (1139)   ¦ 
MH3        135. Moriceau Eric, F-Le Mans            59 Meneurs d'allures           3:28.54,0     52.45,1    (33)   ¦ 
MH2         76. Tilly Gilles, F-Le Mans             68 Meneurs d'allures           3:12.20,4     56.04,2    (31)   ¦ 
MH2         91. Vernay Stephane, F-Le Mans          73 Meneurs d'allures           3:14.39,5     58.23,3    (32)   ¦ 
MH3        272. Heritier Etienne, F-Le Mazet Saint- 56 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:46.34,8   1:10.25,9   (904)   ¦ 
SH2        441. Krauze Romuald                      74 F-Le Perray en Yvelines     1:49.59,8     42.51,5  (4612)   ¦ 
MH5         52. Alby Jean-Claude, F-Le Perreux sur  38 Planet-Tours I              5:17.30,8   2:03.17,2   (132)   ¦ 
MD3         79. Davain Catherine                    59 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:34.11,7   1:29.09,1   (515)   ¦ 
MH3        496. Davain Philippe                     61 F-Le Perreux sur Marne      4:33.35,7   1:57.26,8   (516)   ¦ 
MH4          6. Lopez René, F-Le Plessis Bouchard   53 Planet-Tours I              3:14.17,6     18.20,0  (1182)   ¦ 
MH2        311. Chapus Olivier                      65 F-Le Pradet                 3:54.54,1   1:38.37,9   (423)   ¦ 
MH2        161. Barth Johannes                      73 F-Le Sappey en Chartreuse   3:27.55,8   1:11.39,6   (208)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Lagardere Eric, F-Le Verdon sur Mer 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne         -----       parti  (1102)   ¦ 
MH4        237. Rey Jean-Charles                    53 F-Les Carroz d'Araches      5:25.03,2   2:29.05,6  (1520)   ¦ 
MH2        525. Simard Emmanuel                     65 F-Les Chalesmes             2:01.21,4 La Tour-de-  (1715)   ¦ 
MH3         18. Gay Pierre                          61 F-Les Cotes d'Arey          3:01.49,5     25.40,6   (776)   ¦ 
MD1         23. Monnet Sophie                       75 F-Les Crozets               4:15.47,2   1:38.21,9  (1310)   ¦ 
MH2         30. Drezet Thierry                      65 F-Les Fins                  2:56.08,3     39.52,1  (2124)   ¦ 
RD          41. Faivre Maryline                     73 F-Les Fins                  1:02.59,1     20.36,2 (11094)   ¦ 
MH2        134. Cahorel Olivier                     70 F-Les Gets                  3:23.15,3   1:06.59,1   (379)   ¦ 
SH2        261. Bolle Reddat Louis-Daniel           67 F-Les Grangettes            1:41.30,0     34.21,7  (3281)   ¦ 
MH2         17. Collot Franck                       68 F-Les Mesneux               2:48.30,0     32.13,8   (469)   ¦ 
MD3          9. Rageade Angelica, F-Les Ormes sur V 63 Marchant Claudine           3:28.00,3     22.57,7  (1488)   ¦ 
MH1         91. Chapuis Sébastien                   80 F-Les Rousses               3:58.03,5   1:44.25,7   (422)   ¦ 
RH          44. Garcia Cyrille                      70 F-Les Rousses                 45.41,7      6.40,3 (11115)   ¦ 
MD4         49. Puget Nicole                        47 F-Les Rousses               2:41.12,6 La Tour-de-  (2038)   ¦ 
MH2        139. Buan Yves, F-Les Ventes             66 Planet-Tours I              3:24.11,9   1:07.55,7   (355)   ¦ 
SH3        331. Vernhes Robin                       61 F-Lesches                   1:48.10,7     33.16,7  (5908)   ¦ 
SH3        117. Hamimid Rachid                      62 F-Levier                    1:35.02,6     20.08,6  (6426)   ¦ 
SH4        179. Florack Joop                        51 F-Leymen                    1:57.00,6     37.58,0  (3973)   ¦ 
SH4         12. Herisson Philippe, F-Lierville      48 USC Peugot Citroen          1:25.46,3      6.43,7  (4324)   ¦ 
MH4         57. Dubreuil Gérard                     54 F-Limoges                   3:44.28,7     48.31,1   (602)   ¦ 
MH3        258. Stella Marc                         64 F-Limoges                   3:45.09,6   1:09.00,7  (1759)   ¦ 
MH3        455. Balduin Michel                      55 F-Lissieu                   4:20.00,8   1:43.51,9   (193)   ¦ 
SH3        261. Egon Richard                        58 F-Longchaumois              1:44.01,6     29.07,6  (6459)   ¦ 
MH1         30. Louis Jean-Claude                   75 F-Lons - le Saunier         3:26.15,6   1:12.37,8  (1184)   ¦ 
RH         216. Carval Erwan                        70 F-Lons le Saunier           1:04.26,5     25.25,1 (11059)   ¦ 
MH2        287. Houpeau  Gilles                     71 F-Loray                     3:49.58,0   1:33.41,8  (2165)   ¦ 
RH         229. Molin Jacques                       57 F-Lucinges                  1:10.05,3     31.03,9 (11216)   ¦ 
QH2         32. Parmentier Christophe               70 F-Lully                       39.00,1      7.16,1  (8405)   ¦ 
MH4        217. Lamblin Jacques                     52 F-Luneville                 4:50.06,2   1:54.08,6  (1110)   ¦ 
K4          11. Aubert Maxime                       90 F-Luttange                    15.33,2      1.09,5 (10022)   ¦ 
SH3        275. Aubert Sylvain                      62 F-Luttange                  1:44.51,1     29.57,1  (3071)   ¦ 
MD2         19. Malle Karine                        69 F-Lyaud                     3:48.50,8   1:02.07,2  (1214)   ¦ 
RH          31. Beslon Guillaume                    69 F-Lyon                        42.25,4      3.24,0 (11031)   ¦ 
QD2         83. Bonnot Laurence                     71 F-Lyon                        54.10,3     16.01,1  (7190)   ¦ 
MH4        187. Bottero Marc                        54 F-Lyon                      4:30.57,4   1:34.59,8   (304)   ¦ 
QH1        315. Bottero Marie-Charlotte             88 F-Lyon                      1:05.23,1     35.03,0  (7212)   ¦ 
MH2        232. Contal Fabrice                      66 F-Lyon                      3:41.22,1   1:25.05,9   (475)   ¦ 
RH          52. Laurencin Jean-Christophe           68 F-Lyon                        46.06,4      7.05,0 (11178)   ¦ 
RH          46. Lefort Maël                         81 F-Lyon                        45.52,7      6.51,3 (11181)   ¦ 
QD2        149. Mazzocchi Karine                    70 F-Lyon                        57.22,6     19.13,4  (8224)   ¦ 
RD          12. Reyes Laurence                      74 F-Lyon                        50.21,9      7.59,0 (11277)   ¦ 
SH1         68. Robert Frederic                     76 F-Lyon                      1:28.37,2     23.45,4  (5405)   ¦ 
SH3        494. Alimi Alain                         57 F-Lyon 06                   2:00.14,6     45.20,6  (6247)   ¦ 
RD          32. Andre Stéphanie                     73 F-Lyon 08                   1:00.02,1     17.39,2 (11424)   ¦ 
MH4        206. Bel Alain                           51 F-Lyon 08                   4:45.45,8   1:49.48,2   (224)   ¦ 
MH1         43. Capel Sébastien, F-Lyon 03          75 Alstom'Riders               3:29.08,9   1:15.31,1   (388)   ¦ 
RD         120. Lioger Eliane                       60 F-Lyon 07                   1:36.23,8     54.00,9 (11376)   ¦ 
MH1         72. Remond Nicolas, F-Lyon 06           76 Alstom'Riders               3:46.05,7   1:32.27,9  (1510)   ¦ 
MH2        209. Rivas Pierre                        66 F-Lyon 01                   3:36.50,5   1:20.34,3  (1542)   ¦ 
MH4         75. Soris Alain                         51 F-Lyon 07                   3:50.34,5     54.36,9  (1730)   ¦ 
SD3         73. Tahon  Frédérique                   62 F-Lyon 07                   1:53.09,8     34.09,5  (6330)   ¦ 
MH3        352. Tahon Alain                         61 F-Lyon 07                   4:00.59,3   1:24.50,4  (2019)   ¦ 
MH3        250. Truchon Joel                        57 F-Magland                   3:44.27,6   1:08.18,7  (1833)   ¦ 
SH4        150. Lunati Herve                        48 F-Maisons Alfort            1:53.02,5     33.59,9  (4788)   ¦ 
SH2        199. Beaufour Christophe                 68 F-Malbuisson                1:37.37,9     30.29,6  (3149)   ¦ 
MD4          6. Simard Reine                        53 F-Mallemort                 3:56.14,1     16.53,2  (1716)   ¦ 
MH3        313. Griffond Serge                      56 F-Malzeville                3:54.05,4   1:17.56,5   (845)   ¦ 
K8          42. Dutarte Marine                      92 F-Mambelin                    23.17,9      7.18,6 (10196)   ¦ 
K6          27. Dutarte Oceane                      96 F-Mambelin                    25.44,1      6.40,2 (10197)   ¦ 
QD2          1. Laigle Nathalie                     66 F-Manduel                     38.09,2       -----  (1106)   ¦ 
MH3        504. Laigle Roland                       63 F-Manduel                   4:35.25,9   1:59.17,0  (8061)   ¦ 
MH2        295. Decrausaz Remy                      67 F-Marcellaz                 3:50.50,6   1:34.34,4   (537)   ¦ 
SH3        531. Raoult Bruno                        59 F-Marcilly                  2:04.00,7     49.06,7  (5333)   ¦ 
RD          54. Pasquier Michele                    69 F-Marcy l etoile            1:04.06,1     21.43,2 (11251)   ¦ 
MH3         62. Vasallucci Marc                     62 F-Marigny                   3:14.35,2     38.26,3  (1854)   ¦ 
MH2        283. Margot Hervé                        68 F-Marigny-les-usages        3:49.20,2   1:33.04,0  (1228)   ¦ 
SH2        154. Coudurier Olivier                   71 F-Marigny-saint-marcel      1:34.38,7     27.30,4  (3614)   ¦ 
MD3         96. Baillet Liliane                     56 F-Marmagne                  5:11.09,6   2:06.07,0   (187)   ¦ 
MH3        510. Le Thellec Marc                     57 F-Marmagne                  4:36.50,3   2:00.41,4  (1140)   ¦ 
MH2        173. Avias Lionel                        65 F-Marsaz                    3:29.34,0   1:13.17,8   (170)   ¦ 
MH2         82. Atrax Christophe                    68 F-Marssac                   3:12.46,8     56.30,6   (163)   ¦ 
MH3        219. Mallol Christian                    59 F-Marssac                   3:40.57,0   1:04.48,1  (1215)   ¦ 
MD3         90. Galibert Christine                  62 F-Marvejols                 4:45.36,1   1:40.33,5   (751)   ¦ 
QH3         26. Galibert Michel                     61 F-Marvejols                   39.22,0      5.49,9  (7702)   ¦ 
SD1        116. Demortiere Aude, F-Mary             77 Les Pies Jacasses           2:11.32,0     55.10,7  (3720)   ¦ 
SH2        326. Demortiere Remy, F-Mary             73 Les Pies Jacasses           1:44.07,0     36.58,7  (3721)   ¦ 
RJG          6. Bourlier Benjamin                   89 F-Massieux                    40.32,5      1.30,8 (11044)   ¦ 
MH3        101. Bourlier Benoit, F-Massieux         62 Alstom'Riders               3:22.21,9     46.13,0   (315)   ¦ 
SH3        314. Deremble Jean Marc                  61 F-Massongy                  1:47.19,8     32.25,8  (3727)   ¦ 
QH3         32. Maudit Eric, F-Massy                57 Planet-Tour III               40.05,2      6.33,1  (8211)   ¦ 
MH4        164. Pasquet Michel                      49 F-Maxeville                 4:22.34,0   1:26.36,4  (1408)   ¦ 
SD4         48. Buisson Patricia                    54 F-Maxilly                   2:10.21,7     30.23,6  (3405)   ¦ 
MH3        185. Derojet Eric                        63 F-Meillerie                 3:36.36,5   1:00.27,6  (2077)   ¦ 
MH3        433. Meyer Bernard                       58 F-Melsheim                  4:15.43,5   1:39.34,6  (1285)   ¦ 
SH4        122. Jason Andre                         53 F-Menucourt                 1:48.35,4     29.32,8  (4459)   ¦ 
QD3         73. Jason Martine                       55 F-Menucourt                   55.36,3     16.29,9  (9160)   ¦ 
MH2        132. Domptail Laurent                    72 F-Meroux                    3:22.27,3   1:06.11,1   (577)   ¦ 
K2          48. Vigneau Jonatan                     95 F-Messery                     20.16,8      3.29,7 (10799)   ¦ 
MH3        306. Walet Bernard                       59 F-Messery                   3:53.15,5   1:17.06,6  (1905)   ¦ 
QH2        282. Demaret Vincent                     72 F-Metz                        53.21,4     21.37,4  (9180)   ¦ 
SH2        350. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:45.19,2     38.10,9  (4611)   ¦ 
SH2         79. Philippeau Emmanuel                 69 F-Meximieux                 1:27.29,5     20.21,2  (6290)   ¦ 
SH1         96. Magrez Arnaud                       76 F-Mieussy                   1:34.17,0     29.25,2  (4809)   ¦ 
MH3        173. Melet Frederic                      61 F-Mignerette                3:34.53,5     58.44,6  (1267)   ¦ 
QH4        116. Claudet Jean-Louis                  49 F-Mignovillard                56.59,9     21.02,5  (7391)   ¦ 
MH5          4. Douat Francis                       42 F-Mirande                   3:35.31,2     21.17,6   (583)   ¦ 
SH4        254. Morand Alain                        52 F-Mizoen                    2:10.04,5     51.01,9  (5011)   ¦ 
MD4         37. Molinari Christine                  47 F-Molinges                  4:56.00,8   1:16.39,9  (1307)   ¦ 
MH3        384. Varetto Stefano                     60 F-Monaco                    4:05.35,8   1:29.26,9  (1853)   ¦ 
MH3         64. Thomas Jean Marc                    55 F-Monnet la Ville           3:14.47,3     38.38,4  (1819)   ¦ 
MH1         88. Thomas Yann                         76 F-Monnet la Ville           3:56.50,8   1:43.13,0  (1820)   ¦ 
SH4        128. Jouet  Yves                         49 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:50.00,8     30.58,2  (6438)   ¦ 
MH3        244. Stalder Jean-Marc                   64 F-Montaigu                  3:44.00,4   1:07.51,5  (1746)   ¦ 
MH4        190. Bru Jacques                         52 F-Montanay                  4:32.15,8   1:36.18,2   (345)   ¦ 
SD1         37. Lamalle Nathalie                    76 F-Montcenis                 1:45.36,7     29.15,4  (4647)   ¦ 
MD3         65. Laroche Anne                        62 F-Montcenis                 4:23.29,3   1:18.26,7  (1126)   ¦ 
MH3        373. Laroche Didier                      62 F-Montcenis                 4:03.32,2   1:27.23,3  (1127)   ¦ 
SH4        118. Monnereau Jean-Yves                 45 F-Montevrain                1:48.09,6     29.07,0  (4996)   ¦ 
MH3        129. Chauvin Patrice                     63 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:28.28,6     52.19,7  (2023)   ¦ 
MD2         23. Monnot Christelle                   70 F-Montferrand le Chateau    3:50.19,0   1:03.35,4  (1312)   ¦ 
MH3        389. David Pascal, F-Montigny le Bretonn 59 Planet-Tours I              4:06.16,4   1:30.07,5   (519)   ¦ 
SH3        592. Tran Van-Cac, F-Montigny le Bretonn 55 Planet-Tour II              2:12.14,4     57.20,4  (5836)   ¦ 
SH2        775. Dufour Olivier                      66 F-Montpellier               2:23.24,6   1:16.16,3  (3811)   ¦ 
MH4         16. Marzuola Patrick                    51 F-Montpellier               3:23.33,5     27.35,9  (1409)   ¦ 
RD          19. Meissonnier Corinne                 63 F-Montpellier                 53.04,5     10.41,6 (11206)   ¦ 
QD3        104. Meissonnier Corinne                 63 F-Montpellier                 57.25,5     18.19,1  (9195)   ¦ 
SH4         58. Menard Gilles                       52 F-Montreuil                 1:39.09,4     20.06,8  (4913)   ¦ 
SH4        117. Rapine Pierre, F-Montreux Chateau   48 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:47.53,8     28.51,2  (5334)   ¦ 
MH3        357. Allard François, F-Montrouge        57 Planet-Tours I              4:01.14,0   1:25.05,1   (134)   ¦ 
SH1         50. Bouillet Cédric                     75 F-Morbier                   1:24.34,1     19.42,3  (3317)   ¦ 
RH         130. Bourdel Stephane                    71 F-Morbier                     52.20,8     13.19,4 (11042)   ¦ 
RH         136. Giboudeaux Yves                     70 F-Morbier                     52.48,4     13.47,0 (11122)   ¦ 
QD1         86. Renard Mathilde                     78 F-Morbier                     51.41,0     17.21,4  (8553)   ¦ 
SH2         16. Balard Christophe, F-Morez          66 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:16.24,6      9.16,3  (3097)   ¦ 
RH          93. Baudoin Bruno                       83 F-Morteau                     49.29,3     10.27,9 (11020)   ¦ 
MH1         57. Very Vincent                        77 F-Morteau                   3:39.33,0   1:25.55,2  (1863)   ¦ 
QH1        109. Vuillemin Jérome                    77 F-Morteau                     43.49,2     13.29,1  (8959)   ¦ 
QD1        180. Gauch Aurélie                       80 F-Morzine                     57.46,2     23.26,6  (9369)   ¦ 
QD2        173. Gamet Nadine                        65 F-Mouthe                      58.40,1     20.30,9  (9278)   ¦ 
QD1        196. Guyon Céline                        83 F-Mouthe                      58.42,0     24.22,4  (9277)   ¦ 
SD3        113. Lanquetin Catherine                 60 F-Mouthe                    1:57.43,2     38.42,9  (4661)   ¦ 
RD           4. Letoublon Marianne                  66 F-Mouthe                      46.34,6      4.11,7 (11184)   ¦ 
QH2        244. Mairet Christophe                   66 F-Mouthe                      51.47,2     20.03,2  (8155)   ¦ 
RH          53. Perret Eric                         67 F-Mouthe                      46.12,9      7.11,5 (11256)   ¦ 
SH2         21. Ferraz  Joaquim                     65 F-Muhlbach sur Munster      1:18.26,5     11.18,2  (3950)   ¦ 
MH4        166. Colson Jean-Louis                   54 F-Mulhouse                  4:23.04,3   1:27.06,7   (471)   ¦ 
SD2        238. Colson Sylvie                       67 F-Mulhouse                  2:11.54,8     51.27,5  (3574)   ¦ 
MH3        214. Haentzler Patrice                   61 F-Mulhouse                  3:39.44,7   1:03.35,8   (880)   ¦ 
MH2         70. Jund Patrice                        71 F-Mulhouse                  3:10.25,9     54.09,7  (1018)   ¦ 
MH3        287. Kuteifan Khaldoun                   60 F-Mulhouse                  3:49.00,2   1:12.51,3  (1094)   ¦ 
SD4         43. Paolucci Josiane, F-Murviel les Mon 47 Paolucci Marcel             2:07.47,0     27.48,9  (5180)   ¦ 
MH5         58. Paolucci Marcel, F-Murviel les Mont 43 Paolucci Marcel             2:02.33,8 La Tour-de-  (1402)   ¦ 
MH2        376. Bouillon Olivier                    66 F-Nancy                     4:05.21,5   1:49.05,3   (310)   ¦ 
MH3        566. Hevin Denis                         61 F-Nancy                     1:42.48,3 La Tour-de-   (914)   ¦ 
MH3        499. Lelievre Bernard                    55 F-Nancy                     4:34.10,7   1:58.01,8  (1151)   ¦ 
SH5         99. Boularouah Bernard                  38 F-Nanterre                  2:33.52,3   1:08.32,8  (3320)   ¦ 
MH4        165. Herry Louis, F-Nanterre             50 Soletanche-bachy            4:22.39,8   1:26.42,2   (907)   ¦ 
MD3         92. Malaroda Yveline, F-Nanterre        57 Soletanche-bachy            4:47.46,9   1:42.44,3  (1212)   ¦ 
RD          45. Baranger Muriel, F-Nantes           78 AS CHU Nantes               1:03.28,0     21.05,1 (11016)   ¦ 
RD         101. Barbarit Marielle, F-Nantes         66 AS CHU Nantes               1:22.34,7     40.11,8 (11017)   ¦ 
SH2         64. Bolzer Hervé, F-Nantes              67 AS CHU Nantes II            1:25.45,1     18.36,8  (3282)   ¦ 
QD1        135. Clement Sandrine, F-Nantes          76 AS CHU Nantes                 55.25,1     21.05,5  (7394)   ¦ 
QD1         62. Clement Valérie, F-Nantes           76 AS CHU Nantes                 48.49,8     14.30,2  (7395)   ¦ 
MH2        248. Couillaud Mickael, F-Nantes         70 AS CHU Nantes               3:43.34,8   1:27.18,6   (488)   ¦ 
MH3          6. Fanchon Marc, F-Nantes              60 AS CHU Nantes               2:49.26,8     13.17,9   (673)   ¦ 
SH3         48. Ferrand Patrick, F-Nantes           63 AS CHU Nantes II            1:26.07,8     11.13,8  (3945)   ¦ 
RD         105. Fonteneau Valérie, F-Nantes         69 AS CHU Nantes               1:23.41,5     41.18,6 (11107)   ¦ 
QH2        127. Giraudet Thierry, F-Nantes          74 AS CHU Nantes                 45.34,0     13.50,0  (7775)   ¦ 
RD         115. Hervy Guénola, F-Nantes             79 AS CHU Nantes               1:27.42,3     45.19,4 (11140)   ¦ 
SH2        119. Jadeau Dominique, F-Nantes          72 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:31.41,7     24.33,4  (4445)   ¦ 
SH3        143. Martin Stéphane, F-Nantes           61 AS CHU Nantes II            1:37.10,1     22.16,1  (4864)   ¦ 
RD         100. Pageau Aline, F-Nantes              63 AS CHU Nantes               1:22.24,5     40.01,6 (11246)   ¦ 
SH3         94. Pageau Benoit, F-Nantes             58 AS CHU Nantes II            1:32.26,1     17.32,1  (5162)   ¦ 
SD2          7. Poupee Florence, F-Nantes           69 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:29.00,4      8.33,1  (5294)   ¦ 
SH2         73. Royer Hervé, F-Nantes               67 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:26.41,6     19.33,3  (5466)   ¦ 
RD         117. Simon Gherhane Noëlle, F-Nantes     50 AS CHU Nantes               1:30.07,7     47.44,8 (11303)   ¦ 
QD2         75. Talet Manuella, F-Nantes            71 AS CHU Nantes                 52.52,5     14.43,3  (8836)   ¦ 
RD          88. Tetard  Caroline, F-Nantes          76 AS CHU Nantes               1:14.02,8     31.39,9 (11313)   ¦ 
RD          39. Thomas Sandrine, F-Nantes           72 AS CHU Nantes               1:02.14,8     19.51,9 (11314)   ¦ 
MH2        332. Ducret Christoph                    70 F-Neuvecelle                3:57.54,2   1:41.38,0  (2078)   ¦ 
QH3         33. Fornara Yves                        63 F-Neuvecelle                  40.15,3      6.43,2  (9187)   ¦ 
MH2        255. Gasse Olivier                       74 F-Neuvecelle                3:45.10,5   1:28.54,3   (767)   ¦ 
SH3        597. Muller Richard                      63 F-Neuvecelle                2:13.09,5     58.15,5  (5059)   ¦ 
MH3        480. Bailly-Maitre Remi                  64 F-Ney                       4:26.37,5   1:50.28,6   (188)   ¦ 
MH3        182. Cabraz François                     58 F-Ney                       3:35.35,4     59.26,5   (377)   ¦ 
QH3         75. Pillod Eric                         63 F-Neydens                     43.55,8     10.23,7  (8469)   ¦ 
MH2        336. Gay Philippe                        69 F-Nice                      3:58.02,3   1:41.46,1   (775)   ¦ 
MH3        308. Prinz Michel                        55 F-Niederhausbergen          3:53.39,0   1:17.30,1  (1477)   ¦ 
MH4        216. Erny Gerard                         45 F-Niffer                    4:49.40,1   1:53.42,5   (659)   ¦ 
MH4        143. Cardineau Hervé                     48 F-Niort                     4:16.39,8   1:20.42,2   (942)   ¦ 
SH1         83. Gou Nicolas                         75 F-Nissan-lez-enserune       1:32.08,5     27.16,7  (4166)   ¦ 
MH2        123. Libespere François, F-Nogent sur Ma 65 Planet-Tours I              3:21.43,0   1:05.26,8  (1170)   ¦ 
MH4        134. Mazille Michel                      49 F-Nogent-sur-oise           4:12.17,6   1:16.20,0  (1254)   ¦ 
RH         152. Clave François                      53 F-Noidans-les-Vesoul          54.08,3     15.06,9 (11071)   ¦ 
RH         167. Kieffer Georges                     53 F-Obernai                     55.36,6     16.35,2 (11456)   ¦ 
MD2          1. Duquenoy Laurence                   69 F-Oignies                   2:46.43,6       -----    (26)   ¦ 
SH4        186. Plan Jean-Luc                       53 F-Onnion                    1:57.58,8     38.56,2  (5277)   ¦ 
SD2        125. Avol Claire                         73 F-Orleans                   1:57.38,2     37.10,9  (3077)   ¦ 
SH2        117. Chalumeau Christophe                73 F-Orleans                   1:31.12,8     24.04,5  (3497)   ¦ 
SH2        204. Crosnier Manuel                     73 F-Orleans                   1:37.56,7     30.48,4  (6267)   ¦ 
MH2        478. Garnier Julien                      74 F-Orleans                   4:45.09,8   2:28.53,6   (762)   ¦ 
SH3        150. Navarro Charles                     63 F-Ornex                     1:37.52,5     22.58,5  (5078)   ¦ 
SH1        269. Schmitz Joachim                     78 F-Ornex                     1:54.11,2     49.19,4  (6372)   ¦ 
SH3        506. Tricarico Marcelo                   62 F-Ornex                     2:01.25,4     46.31,4  (5843)   ¦ 
SH3         59. Ait Karim, F-Orvault                61 AS CHU Nantes II            1:28.26,3     13.32,3  (3022)   ¦ 
MH3        321. Payen Jean-Claude                   55 F-Ossey les Trois Maisons   3:55.51,3   1:19.42,4  (1413)   ¦ 
MD3         63. Domingo Vaquero Angelina            60 F-Ostwald                   4:19.55,8   1:14.53,2   (576)   ¦ 
K3         116. Nicolas Martinez                    93 F-Ostwald                     24.58,0      9.37,7 (10460)   ¦ 
SD3         60. Lambert Corinne, F-Ouhans           64 Intersport Pontarlier       1:50.53,1     31.52,8  (4651)   ¦ 
SH5         67. Roussel Pierre                      42 F-Oye et Pallet             2:06.59,2     41.39,7  (5460)   ¦ 
MH1        102. Le Corre  Marc                      77 F-Paray Vieille Poste       4:04.30,3   1:50.52,5  (2135)   ¦ 
SH2        392. Bernard Marc-Antoine                71 F-Paris                     1:47.33,3     40.25,0  (3187)   ¦ 
SH4        119. Bourdon Christian                   51 F-Paris                     1:48.18,8     29.16,2  (3321)   ¦ 
MH4        135. Chandeze Jean-Pierre, F-Paris       48 Soletanche-bachy            4:12.18,2   1:16.20,6   (417)   ¦ 
SH1         54. Daversin Florent                    79 F-Paris                     1:24.58,0     20.06,2  (3667)   ¦ 
SD2         95. Desmeure Corinne                    66 F-Paris                     1:54.37,2     34.09,9  (3732)   ¦ 
SH3        439. Desmeure Laurent                    64 F-Paris                     1:55.29,4     40.35,4  (3733)   ¦ 
MH4         18. Finistre Gerard                     49 F-Paris                     3:25.10,0     29.12,4   (695)   ¦ 
SH2        740. Jean-Baptiste Marc                  66 F-Paris                     2:15.24,8   1:08.16,5  (4467)   ¦ 
SD2        260. Jolly Patricia                      65 F-Paris                     2:19.14,1     58.46,8  (4496)   ¦ 
MH2        162. Josephine Didier                    69 F-Paris                     3:28.08,0   1:11.51,8  (1006)   ¦ 
MH1         52. Joussellin Thomas, F-Paris          76 Soletanche-bachy            3:36.06,1   1:22.28,3  (1012)   ¦ 
SH3        493. Lacout Pierre-André                 63 F-Paris                     2:00.03,1     45.09,1  (4634)   ¦ 
MH2         50. Le Floch Herve                      74 F-Paris                     3:02.31,7     46.15,5  (1137)   ¦ 
SH1        350. Lenormand Franck                    80 F-Paris                     2:09.34,8   1:04.43,0  (4713)   ¦ 
MH2        427. Lerat Gilles                        73 F-Paris                     4:22.30,4   2:06.14,2  (1159)   ¦ 
SH5          5. Lipomi Benoit                       41 F-Paris                     1:37.36,8     12.17,3  (4753)   ¦ 
MH3        529. Mazza Jérôme                        57 F-Paris                     4:46.25,6   2:10.16,7  (1255)   ¦ 
RH         183. Michaud Alain                       76 F-Paris                       58.45,7     19.44,3 (11211)   ¦ 
MH2        434. Michaud Francois                    71 F-Paris                     4:25.16,7   2:09.00,5  (1290)   ¦ 
MD1         31. Montaignac Géraldine                78 F-Paris                     4:31.11,2   1:53.45,9  (1313)   ¦ 
SD2        269. Peirano Corinne                     65 F-Paris                     2:22.19,1   1:01.51,8  (5206)   ¦ 
MH4        220. Ramayet Mick                        47 F-Paris                     4:52.35,1   1:56.37,5  (1491)   ¦ 
RH         106. Taitard Christian                   72 F-Paris                       50.09,3     11.07,9 (11311)   ¦ 
MH3        524. Bon Christian                       57 F-Paris 11                  4:44.20,4   2:08.11,5   (287)   ¦ 
QH4        130. De Lort  Gérard                     47 F-Paris 19                    59.21,4     23.24,0  (9141)   ¦ 
MH3        461. Debrueres Bruno                     60 F-Paris 14                  4:21.54,5   1:45.45,6   (533)   ¦ 
QD2        188. Guillaume Caroline                  68 F-Paris 12                    59.21,9     21.12,7  (9140)   ¦ 
MH4        115. Laurent Patrick, F-Paris 13         54 Planet-Tours I              4:06.15,7   1:10.18,1  (1132)   ¦ 
RH         232. Leonard Dominique                   57 F-Paris 17                  1:11.33,7     32.32,3 (11375)   ¦ 
MD5          2. Signate Odile, F-Paris 13           44 USC Peugot Citroen          4:24.05,9      9.13,9  (1714)   ¦ 
SD2        134. Young Deborah                       71 F-Paris 16                  1:59.16,3     38.49,0  (6228)   ¦ 
SH2        597. Young Robert                        72 F-Paris 16                  1:59.16,4     52.08,1  (6227)   ¦ 
SH1          4. Akaouch Medhi, F-Paris Cedex 13     82 Team Equipe de France I     1:08.12,2      3.20,4  (3023)   ¦ 
QD1          6. Borrego Barbara, F-Paris Cedex 13   86 Team Equipe de France II      38.57,5      4.37,9  (7203)   ¦ 
QD1          4. Boucema Laure, F-Paris Cedex 13     87 Team Equipe de France II      37.27,5      3.07,9  (7214)   ¦ 
QH1        ---  Daanouni Jawade, F-Paris Cedex 13   85 Team Equipe de France II        -----       parti  (7454)   ¦ 
SH1          3. Desrues Fabrice, F-Paris Cedex 13   83 Team Equipe de France I     1:07.51,6      2.59,8  (3736)   ¦ 
QH1          1. Durand Yohan, F-Paris Cedex 13      85 Team Equipe de France II      30.20,1       -----  (7573)   ¦ 
SD1        119. Fertel Camille, F-Paris Cedex 13    82 Team Equipe de France I     2:12.25,5     56.04,2  (3954)   ¦ 
QD1          2. Jacquot Emilie, F-Paris Cedex 13    85 Team Equipe de France II      36.40,3      2.20,7  (7955)   ¦ 
SH1          2. Joncheray Pierre, F-Paris Cedex 13  82 Team Equipe de France I     1:05.23,6      0.31,8  (4498)   ¦ 
SH1          9. Pierrat Jeremy, F-Paris Cedex 13    82 Team Equipe de France I     1:10.28,6      5.36,8  (5255)   ¦ 
SD1          3. Poyet Christine, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:19.31,4      3.10,1  (5298)   ¦ 
QH1          9. Riuz Jeremie, F-Paris Cedex 13      85 Team Equipe de France II      32.28,6      2.08,5  (8584)   ¦ 
SD1         15. Templier Martine, F-Paris Cedex 13  83 Team Equipe de France I     1:29.34,8     13.13,5  (5788)   ¦ 
SD1         16. Tribut Caroline, F-Paris Cedex 13   82 Team Equipe de France I     1:30.16,1     13.54,8  (5842)   ¦ 
QH1          2. Yris Christopher, F-Paris Cedex 13  85 Team Equipe de France II      31.23,6      1.03,5  (9010)   ¦ 
QD2          7. Bones Julia, F-Paris 05             69 Planet-Tour III               43.39,1      5.29,9  (7184)   ¦ 
MH2        382. Cianta Piletta Bruno, F-Paris 06    71 Planet-Tours I              4:07.57,1   1:51.40,9   (457)   ¦ 
MD2         43. Larcon Nathalie, F-Paris 06         65 Planet-Tours I              4:08.34,8   1:21.51,2  (1123)   ¦ 
MH4        120. Moissonier Francis, F-Paris 06      50 Planet-Tours I              4:07.57,8   1:12.00,2  (1305)   ¦ 
SH4        180. Amadei Patrick                      52 F-Passy                     1:57.02,3     37.59,7  (3037)   ¦ 
MH4        221. De Valon Patrice                    49 F-Passy                     4:53.00,5   1:57.02,9   (530)   ¦ 
SD2        107. Taberlet Sylvie                     69 F-Passy                     1:56.11,1     35.43,8  (5769)   ¦ 
SH4        170. Ubersax Raymond                     49 F-Passy                     1:55.53,9     36.51,3  (5853)   ¦ 
MH2        131. Joly Philippe                       68 F-Perigueux                 3:22.27,2   1:06.11,0  (1001)   ¦ 
MH3        570. Chaubet Didier                      61 F-Peron                     1:46.23,5 La Tour-de-   (437)   ¦ 
SH4        265. Mills Alistair                      51 F-Peron                     2:12.49,9     53.47,3  (4967)   ¦ 
MD4         29. Tabary Michele                      47 F-Perrignier                4:31.44,7     52.23,8  (1791)   ¦ 
SH3         40. Voisin Martial                      60 F-Perrignier                1:25.23,4     10.29,4  (5939)   ¦ 
MH2        133. Bourgeois François                  68 F-Perrigny                  3:22.36,4   1:06.20,2  (2108)   ¦ 
QH1         47. Cordier Patrice                     75 F-Petite Chaux                38.15,1      7.55,0  (9367)   ¦ 
SH4         64. Favrot Jean-Philippe, F-Petite Chau 52 BTG Eclepens SA             1:40.01,3     20.58,7  (3925)   ¦ 
MH2        375. Magoni Laurent                      74 F-Peyrieu                   4:05.15,4   1:48.59,2  (1207)   ¦ 
MH3        121. Sauzon Christian                    55 F-Peyrolles en Provence     3:26.10,8     50.01,9  (2069)   ¦ 
MH2        249. Flesch Christophe                   74 F-Pfaffenheim               3:43.45,5   1:27.29,3   (703)   ¦ 
SH5         77. Doat Gilbert, F-Pignan              38 Paolucci Marcel             2:15.19,3     49.59,8  (3767)   ¦ 
MD4         15. Dort Michele, F-Pignan              45 Paolucci Marcel             4:13.28,4     34.07,5   (581)   ¦ 
MD4         12. Rolin Soazic                        51 F-Plabennec                 4:09.54,4     30.33,5  (1561)   ¦ 
MH3        561. David Daniel, F-Plaisir             56 Samba Boisd'Arcy            1:29.53,3 La Tour-de-   (518)   ¦ 
MD2         34. Matassoni Marie-Helene, F-Planfoy   65 Conseil général de la Loi   3:56.54,7   1:10.11,1  (1245)   ¦ 
SH3        345. Dubus Olivier                       63 F-Poisy                     1:49.12,6     34.18,6  (3801)   ¦ 
MH3        206. Constantin Eric                     64 F-Poitiers                  3:38.48,0   1:02.39,1   (474)   ¦ 
MH2        304. Gras Pierre                         69 F-Poitiers                  3:54.00,5   1:37.44,3   (839)   ¦ 
MH3         52. Goutagny Georges                    62 F-Pomeys                    3:13.09,5     37.00,6   (832)   ¦ 
MH4        235. Bach Michel, F-Pomponne             46 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   5:24.38,9   2:28.41,3   (177)   ¦ 
MD3         56. Cadierno Sylvie, F-Pomponne         60 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   4:10.39,4   1:05.36,8   (378)   ¦ 
MH3        279. Morel Christophe, F-Pont d'Ain      63 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:47.30,6   1:11.21,7  (1319)   ¦ 
SH3         91. Rumiano Jean-Louis, F-Pont d'Ain    55 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:32.03,4     17.09,4  (5482)   ¦ 
RH          57. Ferreira Sebasatien                 77 F-Pontalier                   46.31,5      7.30,1 (11100)   ¦ 
RH         105. Abraham Michel                      46 F-Pontarlier                  50.07,3     11.05,9 (11001)   ¦ 
QH1         41. Adreani Jean-Yves                   84 F-Pontarlier                  37.43,5      7.23,4  (7006)   ¦ 
MH4        197. Aspert Pierre                       48 F-Pontarlier                4:37.28,0   1:41.30,4  (2145)   ¦ 
RD          71. Barbier Nelly                       58 F-Pontarlier                1:08.45,9     26.23,0 (11018)   ¦ 
RH         109. Bonnevaux Luc                       54 F-Pontarlier                  50.13,9     11.12,5 (11037)   ¦ 
SH4        164. Boutteçon Christian                 46 F-Pontarlier                1:54.54,7     35.52,1  (3332)   ¦ 
SD4         78. Boutteçon Monique                   47 F-Pontarlier                2:52.38,6   1:12.40,5  (3333)   ¦ 
SH2        197. Cailler Olivier                     71 F-Pontarlier                1:37.34,4     30.26,1  (3439)   ¦ 
SH1        315. Chauvin Renaud                      86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.47,1     54.55,3  (3518)   ¦ 
MH3         93. Chiappone Jean-Luc                  57 F-Pontarlier                3:20.43,6     44.34,7   (444)   ¦ 
SD2         45. Claudel Muriel                      67 F-Pontarlier                1:46.52,5     26.25,2  (3552)   ¦ 
MH1         80. Cuisinier Jérôme                    79 F-Pontarlier                3:52.37,6   1:38.59,8   (500)   ¦ 
RD          22. Curtit Colette                      54 F-Pontarlier                  55.15,3     12.52,4 (11078)   ¦ 
RH          73. Curtit Jean Luc                     53 F-Pontarlier                  47.14,6      8.13,2 (11079)   ¦ 
QD3        140. Dussouillez Marie-Laure             62 F-Pontarlier                1:01.03,0     21.56,6  (7579)   ¦ 
MH3        292. Dussouillez Philippe                56 F-Pontarlier                3:50.03,5   1:13.54,6   (630)   ¦ 
RD           5. Faivre Florence                     69 F-Pontarlier                  46.36,0      4.13,1 (11093)   ¦ 
SH1        203. Ferreux Augustin                    78 F-Pontarlier                1:45.13,5     40.21,7  (3952)   ¦ 
SH2        380. Girardat Romuald                    73 F-Pontarlier                1:46.49,6     39.41,3  (4126)   ¦ 
SH2        123. Gourmay Cyril, F-Pontarlier         70 Intersport Pontarlier       1:32.24,4     25.16,1  (4167)   ¦ 
SH2         42. Grillon Etienne, F-Pontarlier       65 Intersport Pontarlier       1:22.37,4     15.29,1  (4200)   ¦ 
MD3         60. Grosjean Catherine                  60 F-Pontarlier                4:16.20,2   1:11.17,6   (854)   ¦ 
SD3        158. Hug Catherine                       63 F-Pontarlier                2:03.09,4     44.09,1  (4385)   ¦ 
SH2        655. Invernizzi Daniel                   65 F-Pontarlier                2:04.19,0     57.10,7  (4424)   ¦ 
RH         179. Jacquin Daniel                      77 F-Pontarlier                  58.17,6     19.16,2 (11153)   ¦ 
MH2         35. Lable Matthieu                      73 F-Pontarlier                2:58.45,0     42.28,8  (1096)   ¦ 
RD          68. Laresche Martine                    59 F-Pontarlier                1:08.16,4     25.53,5 (11173)   ¦ 
RH         138. Levieux Philippe                    60 F-Pontarlier                  52.52,9     13.51,5 (11185)   ¦ 
QH5         25. Mesnier Jean-Pierre                 44 F-Pontarlier                  52.15,2      8.29,6  (8253)   ¦ 
MD3         86. Meuterlos Sylvie                    58 F-Pontarlier                4:38.57,4   1:33.54,8  (1284)   ¦ 
SH1         51. Meuterlos Yves                      82 F-Pontarlier                1:24.39,6     19.47,8  (4943)   ¦ 
MH3        227. Pereira Dominique                   58 F-Pontarlier                3:41.58,5   1:05.49,6  (1421)   ¦ 
SH4         65. Perriguey Gilles                    52 F-Pontarlier                1:40.06,5     21.03,9  (5226)   ¦ 
SH2        360. Perrin Laurent, F-Pontarlier        70 Intersport Pontarlier       1:45.50,7     38.42,4  (5230)   ¦ 
MH4        242. Piotte Claude                       48 F-Pontarlier                1:43.21,7 La Tour-de-  (1447)   ¦ 
SD2         73. Rogeboz Séverine                    67 F-Pontarlier                1:51.16,2     30.48,9  (5422)   ¦ 
SH1        317. Rubiloni Julien                     86 F-Pontarlier                1:59.48,7     54.56,9  (5468)   ¦ 
SH3        152. Saillard Jean-Pierre                58 F-Pontarlier                1:37.55,2     23.01,2  (5492)   ¦ 
RJG          8. Sala Alexis                         88 F-Pontarlier                  44.52,2      5.50,5 (11290)   ¦ 
RD         107. Salvi Marlène                       81 F-Pontarlier                1:25.27,2     43.04,3 (11460)   ¦ 
RD          46. Vernerey Brigitte                   51 F-Pontarlier                1:03.28,7     21.05,8 (11325)   ¦ 
RH         181. Vernerey Christian                  54 F-Pontarlier                  58.42,3     19.40,9 (11326)   ¦ 
SH2         56. Vuillemin Joel                      73 F-Pontarlier                1:25.00,4     17.52,1  (5960)   ¦ 
MH4        123. Paulme Michel                       50 F-Pontoise                  4:08.30,3   1:12.32,7  (1411)   ¦ 
RH         132. Cabut Alain                         48 F-Port Lesney                 52.44,3     13.42,9 (11056)   ¦ 
MH5         33. Bosser Henri, F-Pouldreuzic         40 Planet-Tours I              4:20.49,1   1:06.35,5   (299)   ¦ 
MD3         66. Roybet Danielle                     61 F-Pradet                    4:23.45,0   1:18.42,4  (1582)   ¦ 
RH          48. Bourgine Jean-François              71 F-Premanon                    45.55,6      6.54,2 (11043)   ¦ 
RH          41. Grand Clément Yves                  63 F-Premanon                    45.04,6      6.03,2 (11441)   ¦ 
SH4        151. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin                 1:53.22,2     34.19,6  (3433)   ¦ 
SH2        518. Rossini Sébastien                   71 F-Prevessin                 1:54.10,2     47.01,9  (5451)   ¦ 
SH3        303. Donayre Arturo                      61 F-Prevessin-Moens           1:46.39,4     31.45,4  (3777)   ¦ 
SH4        160. Géhu Olivier                        54 F-Prevessin Moens           1:54.31,6     35.29,0  (6483)   ¦ 
SH4        136. Jenkins Philip                      45 F-Prévessin-Moens           1:50.50,6     31.48,0  (4485)   ¦ 
SH5         79. Meylan André                        38 F-Prévessin-Moëns           2:15.53,3     50.33,8  (4947)   ¦ 
MH3        441. Sauvage Paul                        57 F-Prevessin-moens           4:17.14,3   1:41.05,4  (1626)   ¦ 
MH3         51. Chatel Jean-Claude, F-Pringy        62 Cala Course I               3:13.01,8     36.52,9   (434)   ¦ 
MH3        118. Dabet Benoit, F-Pringy              62 Cala Course I               3:26.03,9     49.55,0   (505)   ¦ 
MH3        106. Fraces Philippe, F-Pringy           60 Cala Course I               3:24.00,5     47.51,6   (719)   ¦ 
SD3        201. Spritt Catherine                    64 F-Pringy                    2:09.57,4     50.57,1  (5686)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Berger Jacques                      58 F-Publier                       -----       parti  (6197)   ¦ 
SH2        217. Matmed Morad                        71 F-Publier                   1:38.46,0     31.37,7  (4875)   ¦ 
SH2        618. Prevost Bertrand                    66 F-Publier                   2:01.11,4     54.03,1  (5305)   ¦ 
RH         208. Pommier Eric                        63 F-Puteaux                   1:03.40,7     24.39,3 (11266)   ¦ 
SH1         48. Mayoue Laurent                      76 F-Quincieux                 1:24.02,7     19.10,9  (4889)   ¦ 
SH3        124. Ronsin Denis, F-Reculfoz            64 BTG Eclepens SA             1:35.49,4     20.55,4  (5435)   ¦ 
QH2         11. Mazzadi Franck                      71 F-Reignier                    36.40,1      4.56,1  (8223)   ¦ 
SD2        195. Galouin Isabelle                    73 F-Revel                     2:06.13,5     45.46,2  (4063)   ¦ 
QH3         92. Bertin Philippe, F-Reze             61 AS CHU Nantes                 44.54,6     11.22,5  (7126)   ¦ 
MH3          7. Roul Michel, F-Reze                 61 AS CHU Nantes               2:50.21,2     14.12,3  (1576)   ¦ 
MH3        289. Beovardi Pierre                     55 F-Riedisheim                3:49.09,4   1:13.00,5   (235)   ¦ 
RH         134. Lechleiter Didier                   63 F-Riedisheim                  52.45,0     13.43,6 (11180)   ¦ 
SH4        252. Lesage Jean Marc                    53 F-Riedisheim                2:09.12,4     50.09,8  (4721)   ¦ 
MH2        136. Vailli Vincent                      66 F-Riom                      3:23.31,6   1:07.15,4  (1844)   ¦ 
MH3        296. Vaccaro Joseph                      64 F-Rive de Gier              3:50.38,1   1:14.29,2  (1840)   ¦ 
MH2        334. Herrero Franck                      66 F-Rives                     3:57.59,9   1:41.43,7   (905)   ¦ 
SD2        249. Herrero Sylvie                      66 F-Rives                     2:14.48,7     54.21,4  (4331)   ¦ 
MH3        443. Pecheur Hubert                      56 F-Rives                     4:17.26,6   1:41.17,7  (1415)   ¦ 
SD2        250. Wüthrich Catherine                  69 F-Rives                     2:14.49,7     54.22,4  (6051)   ¦ 
MH2        465. Wüthrich Philippe                   69 F-Rives                     4:39.08,5   2:22.52,3  (1965)   ¦ 
QD5          1. Lac Jacqueline                      44 F-Roanne                      46.01,3       -----  (8054)   ¦ 
QH5         48. Lac Jean-Louis                      41 F-Roanne                      57.18,4     13.32,8  (8055)   ¦ 
MH3        164. Gereys Bernard                      55 F-Roche la Moliere          3:33.31,6     57.22,7   (793)   ¦ 
SH3        347. Bonnet Denis                        57 F-Rochefort sur Nenon       1:49.19,0     34.25,0  (6399)   ¦ 
SH4        157. Marangone Gérard, F-Roppe           50 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           1:54.01,6     34.59,0  (4833)   ¦ 
MH5         17. Aime Roger                          44 F-Roquefort les Pins        3:57.06,4     42.52,8   (123)   ¦ 
MH4        109. Consigny Alain                      46 F-Roquefort les Pins        4:03.21,9   1:07.24,3   (473)   ¦ 
MH3        477. Salmeron Jean-François              63 F-Rouairoux                 4:25.37,6   1:49.28,7  (1604)   ¦ 
MH3        488. Ladner Joel                         60 F-Rouen                     4:29.52,7   1:53.43,8  (1098)   ¦ 
MH1        109. Gouachon Florent                    81 F-Roulans                   4:11.28,9   1:57.51,1   (829)   ¦ 
MD3         12. Dessais Marilyne                    58 F-Royan                     3:36.07,6     31.05,0  (2030)   ¦ 
MH3         53. Plaineau Yonnel                     59 F-Royan                     3:13.26,2     37.17,3  (2029)   ¦ 
MH4        129. Sabatier Jean-Michel, F-Rueil Malma 54 USC Peugot Citroen          4:10.24,8   1:14.27,2  (1596)   ¦ 
MH3        144. Piccon Bruno                        62 F-Rumilly                   3:29.48,0     53.39,1  (1441)   ¦ 
SH2        104. Ramel Patrice                       68 F-Rumilly                   1:30.08,5     23.00,2  (5328)   ¦ 
MH1          7. Morin Vincent                       79 F-Sable sur Sarthe          3:00.46,1     47.08,3  (1324)   ¦ 
MH3        203. Saulnier Bruno                      61 F-Saint- Maur               3:38.33,9   1:02.25,0  (1624)   ¦ 
MH2        513. Chevalet Philippe                   65 F-Saint Amour               1:42.53,5 La Tour-de-   (442)   ¦ 
SH3         83. Sonnier Dominique                   60 F-Saint-Barthélemy de Val   1:31.03,1     16.09,1  (5673)   ¦ 
MH4        154. Steidle Patrick                     51 F-Saint Brice Courcelles    4:19.44,7   1:23.47,1  (1754)   ¦ 
MD2         57. Varagnat Nicole, F-Saint-Didier-en  71 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:26.51,0   1:40.07,4  (1851)   ¦ 
K5          12. Wyss Damien                         88 F-Saint-Genis                 15.14,6      1.18,6 (10699)   ¦ 
MH2        399. Lemercier Eric                      71 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       4:12.32,9   1:56.16,7  (1152)   ¦ 
SH3        293. Medina Jean                         56 F-Saint Jean de Gonville    1:46.04,1     31.10,1  (4898)   ¦ 
MH3        280. Ploton Jean, F-Saint-Jeures         59 A.S.Peyrelas.com            3:47.48,2   1:11.39,3  (1454)   ¦ 
MH5         39. Chapuy Jean Pierre                  42 F-Saint jorioz              4:34.10,6   1:19.57,0   (424)   ¦ 
MH3        446. Ferrot Xavier                       62 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   4:18.25,6   1:42.16,7   (688)   ¦ 
SD1         94. Harrison Kirsten                    78 F-Saint-Julien en Genevoi   2:02.50,6     46.29,3  (4288)   ¦ 
SH1         27. Kremmer François                    75 F-Saint-julien-en-genevoi   1:16.51,2     11.59,4  (6470)   ¦ 
SH1        377. Pons Benoit                         77 F-Saint-Julien en Genevoi   2:25.17,4   1:20.25,6  (5286)   ¦ 
MD2         18. Ponthus Stéphanie                   74 F-Saint-Julien-en-Genevoi   3:45.50,0     59.06,4  (1465)   ¦ 
MH2        169. Faucher Laurent                     70 F-Saint Julien Pres Bort    3:28.59,7   1:12.43,5   (676)   ¦ 
MH3        259. Gourgeon Patrice                    57 F-Saint Julien Pres Bort    3:45.11,7   1:09.02,8   (831)   ¦ 
SH2        299. Chalant Lyonel                      72 F-Saint Martin d Uriage     1:42.53,9     35.45,6  (3496)   ¦ 
SD2        208. Brebion Chantal                     65 F-Saint Martin le Vinoux    2:07.10,3     46.43,0  (3358)   ¦ 
SH4         29. Nicolas Jean Claude                 46 F-Saint-martin-sous-monta   1:32.23,0     13.20,4  (5090)   ¦ 
QH4         54. Lafond De Lormel Patrick            46 F-Saint PAUL EN Chablais      48.44,6     12.47,2  (8058)   ¦ 
K4          86. Lafond De Lormel Thibault           91 F-Saint PAUL EN Chablais      26.58,4     12.34,7 (10366)   ¦ 
SH2        762. Murer José                          65 F-Saint Paul en Chablais    2:19.08,2   1:11.59,9  (5067)   ¦ 
MH4         88. Decourty André                      45 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      3:55.00,3     59.02,7   (536)   ¦ 
MH3        500. Poupelloz Michel                    64 F-Saint Pierre Albigny      4:34.27,0   1:58.18,1  (1470)   ¦ 
MH3        114. Mancini Christian                   55 F-Saint Sauveur             3:25.57,2     49.48,3  (1216)   ¦ 
MD2         50. Pontarlier Isabelle                 71 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,1   1:33.56,5  (1464)   ¦ 
MD4         19. Sirugue Odile                       51 F-Sainte Colombe            4:20.40,4     41.19,5  (1720)   ¦ 
RD          13. Trouttet Sylvie                     71 F-Sainte colombe              51.02,1      8.39,2 (11477)   ¦ 
SH3        381. Mouzeler Dominique                  62 F-Sainte Foy les Lyon       1:51.24,3     36.30,3  (5041)   ¦ 
MD3         68. Bernaud Marie-José, F-Sainte-sigole 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:27.41,8   1:22.39,2   (244)   ¦ 
MD3         58. Poinas Christine, F-Sainte-sigolene 60 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:13.11,2   1:08.08,6  (1459)   ¦ 
MH3        151. Loriau Eric                         64 F-Sales                     3:31.03,6     54.54,7  (1183)   ¦ 
SH3        382. Gonin Marc                          61 F-Salles Arbuissonnas Bea   1:51.30,5     36.36,5  (6192)   ¦ 
MH2        481. Premel Gilbert                      69 F-Santec                    4:48.36,4   2:32.20,2  (1474)   ¦ 
MH3        485. Pourchet Didier                     57 F-Saone                     4:28.25,1   1:52.16,2  (1471)   ¦ 
MH3        255. Daupin Georges, F-Sarcelles         60 Soletanche-bachy            3:44.45,2   1:08.36,3   (514)   ¦ 
RH           7. Laurent Cyril                       84 F-Sardieu                     39.08,0      0.06,6 (11447)   ¦ 
RH         126. Ragoin  Jean-Yves                   74 F-Sarrageois                  52.00,5     12.59,1 (11435)   ¦ 
MH3         24. Escoffier Christian                 63 F-Sarras                    3:03.33,0     27.24,1   (660)   ¦ 
MH3        337. Amandio Alain, F-Sartrouville       59 Soletanche-bachy            3:57.42,2   1:21.33,3   (136)   ¦ 
MH3        171. Sanna Julio, F-Sartrouville         55 USC Peugot Citroen          3:34.20,3     58.11,4  (1610)   ¦ 
MH2         22. Chatel Eric                         65 F-Sassenage                 2:52.03,5     35.47,3   (433)   ¦ 
RJF          3. Solito Jennifer                     90 F-Sassenage                   45.39,6      5.57,0 (11305)   ¦ 
QH3        191. Truchon Alain                       56 F-Sathonay-camp               51.21,5     17.49,4  (8890)   ¦ 
MH2        147. Weck Alain                          67 F-Savas                     3:26.03,4   1:09.47,2  (1919)   ¦ 
SD2        174. Neveu Isabelle                      71 F-Sciez                     2:03.50,2     43.22,9  (5085)   ¦ 
SH1         56. Hoedlmoser  Herbert                 76 F-Segny                     1:26.11,7     21.19,9  (6343)   ¦ 
MH3        348. Ruggier Mario                       63 F-Segny                     3:59.05,6   1:22.56,7  (1592)   ¦ 
MH2        109. Trecourt Franck                     69 F-Sellieres                 3:18.41,8   1:02.25,6  (1830)   ¦ 
SD4         30. Bernard Rosita                      45 F-Seloncourt                2:01.52,9     21.54,8  (6124)   ¦ 
MH3        266. Chetard Claude                      59 F-Seloncourt                3:46.05,0   1:09.56,1  (2160)   ¦ 
MH2        237. Lambot David                        71 F-Senlis                    3:42.21,5   1:26.05,3  (1111)   ¦ 
SH2        673. Conway Steven                       71 F-Sergy                     2:06.13,0     59.04,7  (3580)   ¦ 
SH2        357. Liendl Martin                       70 F-Sergy                     1:45.47,0     38.38,7  (4738)   ¦ 
SH2        510. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:53.43,6     46.35,3  (5339)   ¦ 
RH          14. Moenne-Loccoz Philippe              59 F-Serraval                    39.42,0      0.40,6 (11215)   ¦ 
SD3         14. Bezzi Sassi                         63 F-Seynod                    1:37.41,9     18.41,6  (3211)   ¦ 
MH3         30. Kneubuhler Gilles                   63 F-Seynod                    3:04.45,7     28.36,8  (1065)   ¦ 
SH2        226. Landolt Grégory                     73 F-Seynod                    1:39.16,4     32.08,1  (4657)   ¦ 
SH3        154. Gueydan Gérard, F-Sillingy          64 Cala Course II              1:38.02,8     23.08,8  (4234)   ¦ 
MH3        533. Druelle Alain                       60 F-Sin le Noble              4:49.20,5   2:13.11,6   (593)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Petetin Alain                       56 F-Sirod                     1:51.02,9     36.08,9  (6384)   ¦ 
SH2        718. Melin Olivier, F-Sorbiers           67 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.58,4   1:03.50,1  (4909)   ¦ 
SD2        229. Vanicat Claudine, F-Sorbiers        72 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.58,3     50.31,0  (5892)   ¦ 
SH3        527. Lassagne Didier                     57 F-Soucieu en Jarrest        2:03.33,2     48.39,2  (4665)   ¦ 
MH4         10. Bayle Christian, F-Soulac sur Mer   54 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:17.21,2     21.23,6   (218)   ¦ 
MD3         87. Bayle Marie-Christine, F-Soulac sur 56 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:43.19,6   1:38.17,0   (219)   ¦ 
QH3        284. Briquet Alain, F-Soulac sur Mer     61 Les Galopins de Guyenne I     59.10,9     25.38,8  (7239)   ¦ 
MD2         72. Briquet Carole, F-Soulac sur Mer    65 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:46.07,5   1:59.23,9   (341)   ¦ 
MD2         51. Dieu Isabelle, F-Soulac sur Mer     66 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:21.00,4   1:34.16,8   (566)   ¦ 
MH3        520. Dieu Jean-Luc, F-Soulac sur Mer     63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     4:42.46,2   2:06.37,3   (567)   ¦ 
MD3         88. Lacroix Cathrine                    57 F-Soulac sur Mer            4:43.21,5   1:38.18,9  (1097)   ¦ 
MH3        209. Peyrouny Bruno, F-Soulac sur Mer    63 Les Galopins de Guyenne     3:39.05,5   1:02.56,6  (1434)   ¦ 
QD3        196. Peyrouny Corinne, F-Soulac sur Mer  62 Les Galopins de Guyenne I   1:11.53,1     32.46,7  (8450)   ¦ 
RH         197. Hadjih Sim                          68 F-Soultz                    1:02.12,0     23.10,6 (11134)   ¦ 
SH2        124. Parmentier Thierry                  68 F-Soultz Haut Rhin          1:32.27,0     25.18,7  (6337)   ¦ 
MH3          1. Bouchardy Michel                    61 F-St Alban Leysse           2:36.08,9       -----   (308)   ¦ 
MH3        537. Journot Jean-Yves                   56 F-St Amour                  4:52.52,1   2:16.43,2  (1010)   ¦ 
MH3        193. Michel André                        62 F-St Amour                  3:37.44,1   1:01.35,2  (1291)   ¦ 
MH2         68. Balard Frederic                     68 F-St Arnoult                3:10.17,3     54.01,1   (191)   ¦ 
MD3         48. Douine Marie-Christine              60 F-St Aubin                  4:03.25,9     58.23,3   (585)   ¦ 
MH2        286. Brancq Jean-Michel                  68 F-St Chamond                3:49.43,0   1:33.26,8   (329)   ¦ 
MH2        285. Giorgio David                       70 F-St-Chamond                3:49.42,7   1:33.26,5   (811)   ¦ 
MH3        428. Vanel Yves, F-St Chamond            58 Conseil général de la Loi   4:14.36,3   1:38.27,4  (1849)   ¦ 
MH2        368. Carton Gaëtan, F-St Cyprien         68 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.17,4   1:47.01,2   (398)   ¦ 
Walk       194. Arnaud Catherine                    56 F-St-Etienne                1:32.32,6     36.38,4 (12007)   ¦ 
MH3        369. Arnaud Jean-Marc, F-St étienne      61 Conseil général de la Loi   4:02.55,2   1:26.46,3   (155)   ¦ 
SH3        283. Basile Pasquale, F-St étienne       64 Conseil général de la Loi   1:45.05,4     30.11,4  (3125)   ¦ 
MD3         69. Boiron Catherine, F-St étienne      64 Conseil général de la Loi   4:28.25,2   1:23.22,6   (284)   ¦ 
SH2        419. Caruso Gildo, F-St étienne          69 Conseil général de la Loi   1:49.04,9     41.56,6  (3470)   ¦ 
Walk       195. Casas Janine                        52 F-St étienne                1:32.33,0     36.38,8 (12032)   ¦ 
MH4        191. Casas Robert, F-St étienne          52 Conseil général de la Loi   4:32.39,1   1:36.41,5   (399)   ¦ 
MH3        449. Dereymond Jean-Marc, F-St étienne   60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:18.56,2   1:42.47,3   (551)   ¦ 
QH3        247. Faure Jean-Marc, F-St étienne       56 Conseil général de la Loi     54.45,8     21.13,7  (7629)   ¦ 
QH4        100. Gaucher Bruno, F-St étienne         52 Conseil général de la Loi     54.03,5     18.06,1  (7726)   ¦ 
MD3         46. Gaucher Geneviève, F-St étienne     57 Conseil général de la Loi   4:02.47,7     57.45,1   (770)   ¦ 
SH1        294. Mangin Claude, F-St étienne         79 Conseil général de la Loi   1:57.15,0     52.23,2  (4827)   ¦ 
SD3        138. Miguel Jocelyne, F-St étienne       59 Conseil général de la Loi   2:00.52,2     41.51,9  (4962)   ¦ 
SH3        608. Moncel Bruno, F-St étienne          63 Conseil général de la Loi   2:15.25,6   1:00.31,6  (4989)   ¦ 
MH3        372. Rochet Pascal, F-St étienne         60 Conseil général de la Loi   4:03.29,7   1:27.20,8  (1551)   ¦ 
SH2         43. Sorin Antony, F-St étienne de Montl 68 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:22.50,8     15.42,5  (5674)   ¦ 
MH4        125. Bailleau Jean-Pierre                49 F-St Genis les Ollieres     4:09.11,0   1:13.13,4  (2133)   ¦ 
SH3        369. Brucker Alain                       61 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:50.44,4     35.50,4  (3377)   ¦ 
QH2         27. Eklund Lars                         73 F-St Genis Pouilly            38.35,3      6.51,3  (7598)   ¦ 
MH2        138. Monticolo Paolo                     68 F-St Genis Pouilly          3:24.01,2   1:07.45,0  (1316)   ¦ 
SH3        308. Ziogas Nicolas                      63 F-St.Genis-Pouilly          1:46.52,0     31.58,0  (6449)   ¦ 
QH5         82. Goudard Jacques, F-St Georges d'Orq 38 Paolucci Marcel             1:12.27,4     28.41,8  (7813)   ¦ 
QD5          3. Goudard Maryse, F-St Georges d'Orqu 42 Paolucci Marcel               51.45,6      5.44,3  (7814)   ¦ 
MD3         29. Desmoyers Pascale                   62 F-St Georges sur Baulche    3:55.06,9     50.04,3   (553)   ¦ 
MH5         44. Servais Jean                        41 F-St Georges sur Baulche    4:47.23,7   1:33.10,1  (1707)   ¦ 
MD2         59. Guillin Florence, F-St Germain le C 68 AC Anjoutey-Bourg           4:31.45,4   1:45.01,8   (865)   ¦ 
MH1         49. Hayetine Alexandre                  83 F-St Gervais                3:33.52,0   1:20.14,2   (895)   ¦ 
QD1        171. Cesson Valerie                      78 F-St Gingolph                 57.12,1     22.52,5  (7331)   ¦ 
SH1        311. Schonne Samy                        75 F-St Gingolph               1:59.22,6     54.30,8  (5594)   ¦ 
SD3        204. Debatisse Françoise, F-St Heand     62 Conseil général de la Loi   2:10.34,7     51.34,4  (3688)   ¦ 
QH1         19. Mosta Saïd, F-St Herblain           75 AS CHU Nantes                 34.18,6      3.58,5  (8318)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Palardy Thierry, F-St Herblain      71 AS CHU Nantes II                -----       parti  (5169)   ¦ 
QD2        227. Biarnes Jany                        69 F-St jean d Aulps           1:02.40,7     24.31,5  (7141)   ¦ 
SD2        285. De Moubray Selena                   72 F-St Jean d Aulps           2:28.36,2   1:08.08,9  (3681)   ¦ 
MH3        542. Fritsch Jean-Claude                 56 F-St Jean d'Aulps           4:56.16,5   2:20.07,6   (736)   ¦ 
QH2        270. Jacquemmoz Christophe               73 F-St Jean d aulps             52.50,7     21.06,7  (7952)   ¦ 
QD5          9. Premat Chantal                      41 F-St Jean d'Aulps             57.50,1     11.48,8  (8511)   ¦ 
SD1         57. Premat Marie-Jeanne                 79 F-St Jean d'Aulps           1:54.07,8     37.46,5  (5302)   ¦ 
QD2        126. Prychidnyj Laurence                 71 F-St Jean d aulps             56.22,0     18.12,8  (8514)   ¦ 
MH2        421. Hunsinger Philippe                  74 F-ST-JEAN de GONVILLE       4:19.12,4   2:02.56,2   (945)   ¦ 
MH2         53. Muscara Guy                         66 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:03.33,1     47.16,9  (1342)   ¦ 
MH3         34. Olivetto Gérard                     58 F-St Jean de Maurienne      3:06.38,2     30.29,3  (1384)   ¦ 
MH2        122. Pineau Christophe                   67 F-St Jean de Monts          3:21.18,6   1:05.02,4  (1444)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Hervier Gérard                      49 F-St Jean de Touslas            -----       parti   (909)   ¦ 
Walk       128. Cayrol Jean-Marie, F-St Jean de Ved 46 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.36,0     27.41,8 (12034)   ¦ 
Walk       201. Cayrol Paule, F-St Jean de Vedas    48 Paolucci Marcel             1:34.20,9     38.26,7 (12035)   ¦ 
RH         142. Deschamps Besmund                   53 F-St Jorioz                   53.27,2     14.25,8 (11479)   ¦ 
MH4        116. Gay Olivier                         53 F-St Julien de Concelles    4:06.50,9   1:10.53,3   (774)   ¦ 
QH2        120. Birlouez Dimitri                    72 F-St Julien en Genevois       45.09,6     13.25,6  (9085)   ¦ 
QH1         48. Daudin Benoît                       76 F-St Julien en Genevois       38.18,5      7.58,4  (7463)   ¦ 
SH2        144. Gonthier Stephane                   72 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:33.59,1     26.50,8  (6217)   ¦ 
QH2        130. Patonnier Samuel                    71 F-St Julien en Genevois       45.41,8     13.57,8  (8412)   ¦ 
SH2        524. Pohin Danig                         71 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:54.33,5     47.25,2  (6414)   ¦ 
MH4        140. Sentéral Alain                      52 F-St Just                   4:14.40,4   1:18.42,8  (1704)   ¦ 
MH3        127. Frisot Christian                    61 F-St Just St Rambert        3:27.59,8     51.50,9   (735)   ¦ 
MH4        176. Michelosi Yves, F-St Just St Ramber 49 Conseil général de la Loi   4:25.28,4   1:29.30,8  (1296)   ¦ 
MH2         33. Bourgeay Benjamin                   68 F-St Laurent d'Agny         2:58.43,1     42.26,9   (313)   ¦ 
MH3        393. Delacoste Christophe, F-St Luc      62 Planet-Tours I              4:06.37,0   1:30.28,1   (540)   ¦ 
QD3        134. Delacoste Martine, F-St Luc         62 Planet-Tour III             1:00.20,8     21.14,4  (7485)   ¦ 
MH3        256. Millet Dominique                    61 F-St Lupicin                3:44.52,6   1:08.43,7  (1298)   ¦ 
MH3        462. De Cruz Roland                      64 F-St Mamert du Gard         4:22.01,6   1:45.52,7   (522)   ¦ 
MH2         55. Gros Laurent                        66 F-St Mathieu de Treviers    3:04.18,4     48.02,2   (851)   ¦ 
QD3        141. Goulard Martine                     63 F-St Michel                 1:01.06,1     21.59,7  (7815)   ¦ 
MH3         22. Petit Philippe                      63 F-St Michel                 3:03.11,5     27.02,6  (1433)   ¦ 
MH3        113. Carimalo Daniel, F-St Michel sur Or 56 USC Peugot Citroen          3:25.34,1     49.25,2  (2007)   ¦ 
MH2        184. Vigneau Franck                      71 F-St Nauphary               3:32.29,3   1:16.13,1  (1873)   ¦ 
MH3         27. Renaud Christophe                   64 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:04.11,2     28.02,3  (1511)   ¦ 
MH4         92. Teyssier Henri                      54 F-St Nazaire les Eymes      3:56.07,2   1:00.09,6  (1810)   ¦ 
Walk       202. Phalip Christiane, F-St Pargoire    47 Paolucci Marcel             1:34.23,6     38.29,4 (12151)   ¦ 
Walk       132. Phalip Jean-Louis, F-St Pargoire    47 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.52,1     27.57,9 (12152)   ¦ 
MH3        563. Chantre Philippe                    60 F-St Paul                   1:35.23,2 La Tour-de-   (419)   ¦ 
QH1          5. Gillet Alain                        80 F-St Paul en Chablais         31.51,0      1.30,9  (9182)   ¦ 
SH2        556. Lefranc Antoine                     68 F-St Paul en Chablais       1:56.23,8     49.15,5  (6173)   ¦ 
QH4        104. Laforge Luc, F-St Paul en Cornillon 53 Conseil général de la Loi     54.45,2     18.47,8  (8059)   ¦ 
MH5         23. Subervie Jean                       35 F-St Pe de Bigorre          4:04.08,9     49.55,3  (1779)   ¦ 
MH3        568. Rubiloni Pascal                     60 F-St Point Lac              1:44.43,0 La Tour-de-  (1583)   ¦ 
SD3        184. Rubiloni Sylviane                   55 F-St Point Lac              2:06.58,7     47.58,4  (5469)   ¦ 
MH4        213. Azou Rene                           54 F-St Pol de Leon            4:48.35,8   1:52.38,2   (174)   ¦ 
MH3        186. Payet Didier                        61 F-St Priest                 3:36.39,8   1:00.30,9  (1414)   ¦ 
QD2        207. Oriol Patricia, F-St Priest en Jare 67 Conseil général de la Loi   1:01.14,2     23.05,0  (8379)   ¦ 
QH3        291. Oriol Philippe, F-St Priest en Jare 62 Conseil général de la Loi   1:01.14,0     27.41,9  (8380)   ¦ 
MH3         69. Chaume Emmanuel, F-St Rambert en Bu 59 Ambérieu Marathon II        3:16.18,3     40.09,4  (2006)   ¦ 
SH1        183. Chaume Lucas, F-St Rambert en Bugey 88 Ambérieu Marathon II        1:43.29,6     38.37,8  (3516)   ¦ 
MH2        463. Queinnec Benoit                     74 F-St Saens                  4:38.38,3   2:22.22,1  (1481)   ¦ 
SD3        ---  Barre Mylène                        61 F-St Sauveur les Bray           -----      partie  (6207)   ¦ 
MH3        383. Jardinaud Pierre, F-St Sauveur les  64 Marchant Claudine           4:05.18,8   1:29.09,9   (985)   ¦ 
MH1        ---  Sinoquet Pierre, F-St Sauveur les B 75 Marchant Claudine               -----       parti  (1718)   ¦ 
MH4          8. Bourdais Gérard, F-St Sebastien sur 48 AS CHU Nantes               3:16.49,4     20.51,8   (311)   ¦ 
MD3         36. Courivaud Laurence, F-St Thibault d 57 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:57.25,1     52.22,5   (489)   ¦ 
MD3         27. Pottin Brigitte, F-St Thibault des  61 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:53.20,2     48.17,6  (1469)   ¦ 
MH3        345. Tillard Jean-Pierre, F-St Thibault  59 Marne et Gondoire Athléti   3:58.19,2   1:22.10,3  (1822)   ¦ 
MH4         51. Freychet Bernard                    48 F-St Vallier                3:43.59,8     48.02,2   (727)   ¦ 
SH4         94. Favier  Gerard                      51 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     1:44.49,2     25.46,6  (6376)   ¦ 
QD1        243. Favier Clementine                   86 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     1:02.09,7     27.50,1  (7631)   ¦ 
MH3         72. Hablot Luc                          63 F-St Vincent de Mercuze     3:16.36,4     40.27,5   (877)   ¦ 
MH3         42. Vachot Philippe, F-Ste-Foy-Lès-Lyon 63 Dossard Préférentiel        3:09.44,0     33.35,1  (1841)   ¦ 
MH4         60. Bouron Bernard                      45 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       3:44.57,9     49.00,3  (2091)   ¦ 
MD3         61. Massiot Annie                       56 F-Ste Gemme la Plaine       4:16.21,4   1:11.18,8  (2094)   ¦ 
SH3         23. Linet Emile                         60 F-Stotzheim                 1:22.44,0      7.50,0  (4747)   ¦ 
MH1        107. Arth Martin                         75 F-Strasbourg                4:09.00,1   1:55.22,3   (157)   ¦ 
SH4        221. Coste Charles-André                 54 F-Strasbourg                2:04.16,1     45.13,5  (3604)   ¦ 
MD1         29. Melounou Anne                       78 F-Strasbourg                4:29.23,8   1:51.58,5  (1268)   ¦ 
SH1        260. Schissele Francois                  78 F-Strasbourg                1:53.08,5     48.16,7  (5560)   ¦ 
SH1        189. Taillade Julien                     77 F-Strasbourg                1:43.51,2     38.59,4  (5771)   ¦ 
MD2         79. Value Magali                        73 F-Suresnes                  5:20.48,9   2:34.05,3  (1845)   ¦ 
SD2        272. Russ Genevieve                      65 F-Sussargues                2:23.24,4   1:02.57,1  (5485)   ¦ 
MH3        374. Ecoiffier Michel                    58 F-Syam                      4:03.41,8   1:27.32,9   (636)   ¦ 
FH          13. Reveilloux Jean-Louis               62 F-Talence                   1:11.04,6     27.27,1    (87)   ¦ 
MH2        302. Braise Karl                         69 F-Taninges                  3:52.51,2   1:36.35,0   (327)   ¦ 
SH2        430. Houlier Guillaume                   72 F-Taninges                  1:49.34,2     42.25,9  (4375)   ¦ 
SD2        116. Lauqué Marielle                     68 F-Tarcenay                  1:57.14,6     36.47,3  (4675)   ¦ 
SH3        187. Valfrey Gilles                      60 F-Tarcenay                  1:39.54,4     25.00,4  (5872)   ¦ 
MH3         98. Myoux Christian                     60 F-Target                    3:21.55,7     45.46,8  (1347)   ¦ 
SH4        134. Bourgognon Henri                    51 F-Tassin                    1:50.39,8     31.37,2  (6349)   ¦ 
SD4         14. Bourgognon Mireille                 53 F-Tassin                    1:54.15,8     14.17,7  (6348)   ¦ 
Walk       127. Muraglia Bernard, F-Teyran          46 Paolucci Marcel             1:23.34,7     27.40,5  (8327)   ¦ 
QD4         59. Muraglia Michelle, F-Teyran         47 Paolucci Marcel             1:03.55,3     17.48,6  (8328)   ¦ 
QH5         67. Roux Alain, F-Teyran                43 Paolucci Marcel             1:03.17,0     19.31,4  (8634)   ¦ 
Walk       216. Roux Hélène, F-Teyran               48 Paolucci Marcel             1:50.11,9     54.17,7 (12172)   ¦ 
MH3        546. Basili Dominique                    62 F-Thil                      5:05.36,0   2:29.27,1   (212)   ¦ 
SD3        223. Basili Sabine                       60 F-Thil                      2:14.48,4     55.48,1  (3126)   ¦ 
MH4         39. Mourton Marc                        54 F-Thionville                3:37.53,3     41.55,7  (1331)   ¦ 
QH2        138. Hoffmann Gilles                     69 F-Thoiry                      46.09,6     14.25,6  (7915)   ¦ 
SH2        276. Juan Joseph                         65 F-Thoiry                    1:42.19,0     35.10,7  (4518)   ¦ 
MH2        409. Lai Didier                          69 F-Thoiry                    4:15.17,0   1:59.00,8  (1105)   ¦ 
SH2        619. Maguire Charles, F-Thoiry           65 Hewlett-Packard             2:01.14,4     54.06,1  (4810)   ¦ 
SD1        105. Mair Katharina                      76 F-Thoiry                    2:06.10,0     49.48,7  (4818)   ¦ 
RJF         10. Pibouleau Ofélia                    90 F-Thoiry                    1:15.38,3     35.55,7 (11458)   ¦ 
RH         155. Pibouleau Stephane                  65 F-Thoiry                      54.28,7     15.27,3 (11457)   ¦ 
SH3        495. Puccio Bruno                        55 F-Thoiry                    2:00.23,8     45.29,8  (5312)   ¦ 
SH3        595. Rodriguez Felix                     62 F-Thoiry                    2:12.36,1     57.42,1  (5418)   ¦ 
SH2         48. Yon Philippe                        68 F-Thoiry                    1:23.32,4     16.24,1  (6063)   ¦ 
SH2         54. Famchon Franck                      67 F-Thones                    1:24.12,8     17.04,5  (3904)   ¦ 
MH3        205. Minier Dominique                    57 F-Thones                    3:38.37,3   1:02.28,4  (1300)   ¦ 
MH3        518. Bouvet Philippe                     64 F-Thonon les Bains          4:41.57,9   2:05.49,0   (320)   ¦ 
SH2        617. Dantand Frank, F-Thonon les Bains   67 Creyf's I                   2:01.07,5     53.59,2  (3661)   ¦ 
SH2        115. Giroud Patrick, F-Thonon-les-Bains  68 Creyf's I                   1:31.11,3     24.03,0  (4133)   ¦ 
MH3        136. Lenferink Johannes                  63 F-Thonon les Bains          3:28.55,9     52.47,0  (1155)   ¦ 
MH5         20. Melamies Vesa-Robert                43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          3:58.21,6     44.08,0  (1266)   ¦ 
SH2         90. Renon Denis                         70 F-Thonon les Bains          1:28.52,4     21.44,1  (5359)   ¦ 
QH1         78. Stoven Frederic                     77 F-Thonon les Bains            40.59,2     10.39,1  (8813)   ¦ 
SH3         95. Taloud Frederic                     63 F-Thonon les Bains          1:32.30,1     17.36,1  (5773)   ¦ 
MH3         12. Vernaz Bernard, F-Thonon les Bains  57 Creyf's II                  2:56.12,3     20.03,4  (1860)   ¦ 
SH2        136. Laurent Denis                       72 F-Thyez                     1:33.21,3     26.13,0  (4677)   ¦ 
MH4        183. Leger Alain                         45 F-Tinqueux                  4:29.08,8   1:33.11,2  (1146)   ¦ 
SD4         25. Jankowski Danielle                  52 F-Torcy Village             1:58.03,9     18.05,8  (4450)   ¦ 
SD2        145. Auriol Françoise, F-Toulon          65 Paolucci Marcel             2:00.39,7     40.12,4  (3074)   ¦ 
MH2         74. Fritz Marc                          66 F-Toulon                    3:11.54,5     55.38,3   (737)   ¦ 
SH5         55. Mermitte Jean, F-Toulon             39 Paolucci Marcel             2:01.23,3     36.03,8  (4927)   ¦ 
MH5         49. Angleraud Claude, F-Tourcoing       38 Soletanche-bachy            4:57.07,4   1:42.53,8   (145)   ¦ 
MH3        213. Clercx Pascal                       64 F-Tourcoing                 3:39.44,5   1:03.35,6   (462)   ¦ 
MH3        316. Aesch Bruno                         58 F-Tours                     3:54.58,8   1:18.49,9   (115)   ¦ 
MH5         45. Marquet Jacques                     42 F-Tours                     4:47.44,8   1:33.31,2  (1232)   ¦ 
MH4        138. Poirot Michel                       53 F-Triel sur Seine           4:13.38,8   1:17.41,2  (1461)   ¦ 
MH4         26. Zarembovitch Serge, F-Unieux        52 Conseil général de la Loi   3:31.01,1     35.03,5  (1980)   ¦ 
QH2        101. Mancel Gregory                      65 F-Urou et Crennes             44.15,9     12.31,9  (8157)   ¦ 
MH1        105. Gosse Pierre                        77 F-Us                        4:07.42,9   1:54.05,1   (826)   ¦ 
MH3        521. Chalvin Marc                        58 F-Valdahon                  4:43.00,5   2:06.51,6   (414)   ¦ 
SH3        394. Forien Gérard                       55 F-Valdahon                  1:52.27,1     37.33,1  (3991)   ¦ 
MH4        212. Girard Pierre                       52 F-Valdahon                  4:48.20,1   1:52.22,5   (812)   ¦ 
MH3        377. Pagnot Philippe                     58 F-Valdahon                  4:04.40,1   1:28.31,2  (1396)   ¦ 
SD3        212. Bouin Annie, F-Valdampierre         58 USC Peugot Citroen          2:11.43,9     52.43,6  (3319)   ¦ 
SH4        258. Pinard Patrick, F-Valdampierre      46 USC Peugot Citroen          2:11.44,9     52.42,3  (5264)   ¦ 
SH3        483. Mange Thierry                       63 F-Valdoie                   1:59.11,1     44.17,1  (4826)   ¦ 
SH4        215. Martinez Christian                  53 F-Valdoie                   2:03.21,0     44.18,4  (6125)   ¦ 
SD3        161. Robert Véronique                    62 F-Valdoie                   2:03.20,8     44.20,5  (5406)   ¦ 
MD4         10. Brunet Michele, F-Valflaunes        50 Paolucci Marcel             4:02.03,6     22.42,7   (351)   ¦ 
SH5         38. Guerin Pierre Paul, F-Valflaunes    41 Paolucci Marcel             1:56.04,6     30.45,1  (4229)   ¦ 
SH2         75. Delanoue Emmanuel                   68 F-Valleiry                  1:27.02,5     19.54,2  (3707)   ¦ 
SH3         73. Guihal Christian, F-Vallet          55 AS CHU Nantes II            1:30.04,1     15.10,1  (4242)   ¦ 
MH2        253. Clop Alexandre                      74 F-Vandoeuvre-les-nancy      3:44.53,9   1:28.37,7   (465)   ¦ 
MD3         41. Segalla Blandine                    64 F-Vandoeuvre les Nancy      3:59.21,0     54.18,4  (1696)   ¦ 
SH2        467. Nicollet Michel                     66 F-Vaulnaveys-le-Haut        1:50.49,3     43.41,0  (5096)   ¦ 
SD2        170. Vignoud Lucile                      69 F-Vaulnaveys-le-Haut        2:03.30,4     43.03,1  (5920)   ¦ 
MH4          4. Honorio François, F-Vaureal         53 USC Peugot Citroen          3:04.05,6      8.08,0   (929)   ¦ 
SD3        116. Wyss Evelyne                        62 F-Vaux et Chantegrue        1:57.57,6     38.57,3  (6055)   ¦ 
SH4         44. Martellino  Andre                   52 F-Veauche                   1:36.23,5     17.20,9  (6259)   ¦ 
SH2        731. Cochen Philippe                     70 F-Velizy Villacoublay       2:13.34,8   1:06.26,5  (3564)   ¦ 
MH4        231. Colombani Gilbert                   50 F-Vernegues                 5:05.26,1   2:09.28,5   (470)   ¦ 
SH2         52. Baud Denis, F-Verrieres de Joux     71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:24.00,7     16.52,4  (3134)   ¦ 
SD1         48. Bourgon Martine, F-Verrieres de Jou 76 Intersport Pontarlier       1:52.27,1     36.05,8  (3326)   ¦ 
SD2        193. Louis-Jacquet Sandrine, F-Verrieres 70 Intersport Pontarlier       2:06.09,2     45.41,9  (4776)   ¦ 
SD2         90. Sandoz Stephanie, F-Verrieres de Jo 71 Intersport Pontarlier       1:53.31,4     33.04,1  (5501)   ¦ 
SH1         93. Leseney Cédric                      84 F-Versailles                1:34.08,2     29.16,4  (4722)   ¦ 
RH          71. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                   47.13,5      8.12,1 (11220)   ¦ 
SD3        148. Rion Françoise                      59 F-Versonnex                 2:01.37,9     42.37,6  (5395)   ¦ 
SH2        461. Rotsaert Frédéric                   69 F-Versonnex                 1:50.39,9     43.31,6  (5458)   ¦ 
SH2        488. Waring Peter                        66 F-Versonnex                 1:52.16,2     45.07,9  (5984)   ¦ 
MD2         36. Couteau Sylviane, F-Vertou          65 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,6   1:11.31,0   (493)   ¦ 
MH2        340. Couteau Xavier, F-Vertou            66 AS CHU Nantes               3:58.14,7   1:41.58,5   (494)   ¦ 
SH3        306. Angleys Hubert                      58 F-Vesancy                   1:46.43,4     31.49,4  (3053)   ¦ 
MH2        415. Buttner Mark                        65 F-Vesancy                   4:17.25,9   2:01.09,7   (374)   ¦ 
SD3        183. Buttner Pascale                     64 F-Vesancy                   2:06.55,2     47.54,9  (3432)   ¦ 
SH3        181. Deiss Christophe                    61 F-Vesancy                   1:39.32,3     24.38,3  (3702)   ¦ 
QD3         91. Dupertuis Catherine                 58 F-Vesancy                     56.50,1     17.43,7  (7568)   ¦ 
QH3        182. Dupertuis Robert                    59 F-Vesancy                     51.02,6     17.30,5  (7569)   ¦ 
MH3        451. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   4:19.29,8   1:43.20,9  (1163)   ¦ 
SD3        110. Robbez Jaqueline                    63 F-Vesancy                   1:57.27,2     38.26,9  (5403)   ¦ 
RH         153. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    59 F-Vesoul                      54.10,0     15.08,6 (11007)   ¦ 
SD3        154. Gauthier Catherine                  62 F-Vesoul                    2:02.17,7     43.17,4  (4083)   ¦ 
MH3        139. Mechet Lionel                       55 F-Vesoul                    3:29.10,1     53.01,2  (1258)   ¦ 
RH          65. Petitgirard Marc                    58 F-Vesoul                      46.39,4      7.38,0 (11258)   ¦ 
QH3         95. Boury Philippe                      64 F-Vetraz Monthoux             45.07,5     11.35,4  (7217)   ¦ 
MH3        486. Braizat Pascal                      55 F-Vetraz Monthoux           4:28.34,8   1:52.25,9   (328)   ¦ 
MH3        149. Cumer Gerard                        58 F-Vetraz Monthoux           3:30.51,5     54.42,6   (501)   ¦ 
MH3        399. Roche Pascal                        59 F-Vetraz-monthoux           4:07.12,0   1:31.03,1  (1550)   ¦ 
SH3        312. Schneeberger Pascal                 60 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:47.03,9     32.09,9  (6454)   ¦ 
QH3        222. Laurent Jean-Claude                 56 F-Vic le Comte                53.21,0     19.48,9  (8077)   ¦ 
SH1        146. Bachelier Sebastien, F-Vieillevigne 78 Les Gazellesd'Auchan        1:39.57,9     35.06,1  (3088)   ¦ 
SD2         54. Parkins Julie                       70 F-Villard-                  1:49.04,1     28.36,8  (5185)   ¦ 
MH4        244. Greenwood Gordon                    53 F-Villard-Bonnot            1:54.26,7 La Tour-de-   (841)   ¦ 
SH3        132. Demare Jean-Pierre                  60 F-Villars                   1:36.23,1     21.29,1  (3718)   ¦ 
MD2         42. Varagnat Yvette, F-Villars          73 A.S.Peyrelas.com            4:08.04,7   1:21.21,1  (1852)   ¦ 
MH2          7. Carloz Didier                       66 F-Ville la Grand            2:39.15,2     22.59,0   (393)   ¦ 
SH3        488. Delefortrie Eric                    64 F-Ville la Grand            1:59.43,4     44.49,4  (3710)   ¦ 
QD3         12. Massard Nathalie                    64 F-Ville la Grand              45.54,2      6.47,8  (8200)   ¦ 
MH3        493. Paparone Roland                     57 F-Ville la Grand            4:31.28,4   1:55.19,5  (1403)   ¦ 
MH4         28. Marzuola Gerard                     53 F-Villefranche sur Mer      3:31.42,8     35.45,2   (787)   ¦ 
MH4        178. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche sur Saone    4:26.31,7   1:30.34,1   (527)   ¦ 
SH5         68. Bourgogne René, F-Villeneuve en Mon 28 Les Pies Jacasses           2:07.13,0     41.53,5  (3325)   ¦ 
RD          26. Paulin Maryse                       65 F-Villeneuve les Avignon      58.36,6     16.13,7 (11443)   ¦ 
MH2         41. Richardot Christophe                68 F-Villeparisis              3:00.02,9     43.46,7  (1530)   ¦ 
SD2        225. Roselier Jacqueline                 65 F-Villeparisis              2:09.57,0     49.29,7  (5439)   ¦ 
QD1        286. Damman Sandrine                     75 F-Villepinte                1:08.50,3     34.30,7  (7458)   ¦ 
RH          23. Chopard Benoit                      65 F-Villers le Lac              40.33,8      1.32,4 (11068)   ¦ 
RH          32. Kraljic Laurent                     66 F-Villers le Lac              42.28,7      3.27,3 (11167)   ¦ 
RH          62. Roland Christophe                   70 F-Villers le Lac              46.35,6      7.34,2 (11284)   ¦ 
RH          18. Boubel Regis                        78 F-Villeurbanne                39.48,8      0.47,4 (11442)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Chocat Bernard                      50 F-Villeurbanne                  -----       parti   (447)   ¦ 
MH3        358. Dolard Thierry                      57 F-Villeurbanne              4:01.16,2   1:25.07,3   (574)   ¦ 
RH          36. Macon Pascal                        71 F-Villeurbanne                44.05,2      5.03,8 (11192)   ¦ 
SH4        167. Sinsou Maurice                      52 F-Villeurbanne              1:55.18,0     36.15,4  (5657)   ¦ 
SH2        122. Ribeiro Jose                        72 F-Vinneuf                   1:31.59,8     24.51,5  (5370)   ¦ 
MH2        152. Le Bars Hugues                      70 F-Viroflay                  3:27.01,5   1:10.45,3  (1134)   ¦ 
QH2        146. Panchaud Christophe                 69 F-Viry                        46.29,6     14.45,6  (8396)   ¦ 
MH2        168. Charpier Philippe                   71 F-Viuz en Sallaz            3:28.57,1   1:12.40,9   (429)   ¦ 
MH3        278. Itier Michel                        62 F-Voreppe                   3:47.13,3   1:11.04,4   (966)   ¦ 
MH2          8. Lagouge Gilles                      68 F-Voreppe                   2:40.51,4     24.35,2  (1104)   ¦ 
SH4        183. Delgrandi Claude                    50 F-Vuillecin                 1:57.47,8     38.45,2  (3713)   ¦ 
SH1        224. Delgrandi Frederic                  75 F-Vuillecin                 1:47.41,8     42.50,0  (3714)   ¦ 
MH2        212. Leclerc Philippe                    67 F-Vuillecin                 3:37.12,2   1:20.56,0  (1143)   ¦ 
MH4         90. Wagner Jean-Marc                    53 F-Wintzenheim               3:55.35,7     59.38,1  (1901)   ¦ 
RH         233. Salemi Pierre                       47 F-Wittenheim                1:11.41,9     32.40,5 (11291)   ¦ 
SH2        193. Freyburger Guy                      66 F-Wolfisheim                1:37.22,3     30.14,0  (4025)   ¦ 
MH4         21. Panel Alain                         48 F-Ymare                     3:28.10,5     32.12,9  (1401)   ¦ 
MH2          5. Guyon Jean-Luc, F-Zillisheim        69 Dossard Préférentiel        2:34.39,6     18.23,4   (872)   ¦ 
MH4         47. Speybroek Jean-Michel               53 F-Zillisheim                3:40.33,7     44.36,1  (1734)   ¦ 

total 1278



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.