Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "Z"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3         74. Bitterli Hans                       63 Zeglingen                   3:17.04,8     40.55,9   (267)   ¦ 
MD2         20. Bitterli Rosmarie                   65 Zeglingen                   3:48.51,8   1:02.08,2   (268)   ¦ 
MH3        364. Dolder Hansjürg                     60 Zeglingen                   4:02.22,0   1:26.13,1   (575)   ¦ 
QH1        152. Dolder Mario                        90 Zeglingen                     45.56,9     15.36,8  (7539)   ¦ 
QD2         24. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                     46.38,5      8.29,3  (7606)   ¦ 
QH3         99. Erb Peter                           63 Zeiningen                     45.24,1     11.52,0  (7607)   ¦ 
QH3        117. Seitz Daniel                        64 Zeiningen                     46.37,6     13.05,5  (9255)   ¦ 
MD2         16. Seitz Gabi                          68 Zeiningen                   3:44.06,0     57.22,4  (1702)   ¦ 
QH2        125. Abgottspon Peter                    74 Zermatt                       45.28,8     13.44,8  (9394)   ¦ 
QH3         15. Biner Dany                          63 Zermatt                       37.35,2      4.03,1  (9391)   ¦ 
QH1        100. Biner Marc-André                    90 Zermatt                       42.49,8     12.29,7  (7150)   ¦ 
MH3        191. Foster Rene                         56 Zermatt                     3:37.39,4   1:01.30,5   (717)   ¦ 
SH4         30. Heynen Meinrad                      50 Zermatt                     1:33.19,6     14.17,0  (4338)   ¦ 
SH3         66. Heynen Raymond                      55 Zermatt                     1:29.22,8     14.28,8  (4339)   ¦ 
QH1        245. Lareida Sandro                      90 Zermatt                       50.37,9     20.17,8  (8070)   ¦ 
SH3        502. Lauber Anton                        59 Zermatt                     2:00.49,7     45.55,7  (4668)   ¦ 
SH2        302. Kiebler Simon                       73 Zihlschlacht                1:43.05,7     35.57,4  (4564)   ¦ 
MH3        469. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    4:23.48,1   1:47.39,2  (1007)   ¦ 
MH1        104. Kaufmann Martin                     82 Zofingen                    4:05.43,4   1:52.05,6  (2052)   ¦ 
SH2        633. Biedermann Patrick                  68 Zollikerberg                2:02.38,4     55.30,1  (3217)   ¦ 
SH5         45. Lauper Peter                        42 Zollikerberg                1:57.19,5     32.00,0  (4673)   ¦ 
SD2         42. Lauper Simone                       69 Zollikerberg                1:46.26,9     25.59,6  (4674)   ¦ 
MH2        238. Notheisen Raoul                     68 Zollikerberg                3:42.34,7   1:26.18,5  (1376)   ¦ 
MH3        336. Imboden Paul                        57 Zollikofen                  3:57.40,9   1:21.32,0   (956)   ¦ 
SH4        194. Marti Urs                           50 Zollikofen                  1:59.12,0     40.09,4  (4848)   ¦ 
SD1         30. Nyffenegger Daniela                 84 Zollikofen                  1:42.17,1     25.55,8  (5111)   ¦ 
MH3        552. Seiler Martin                       62 Zollikofen                  5:17.13,3   2:41.04,4  (2107)   ¦ 
MH4         99. Wyler Gerhard                       53 Zollikofen                  3:57.58,9   1:02.01,3  (1968)   ¦ 
MH2        223. Bolt Thomas                         71 Zollikon                    3:38.38,8   1:22.22,6   (286)   ¦ 
MH4        188. Herzog Hans                         47 Zollikon                    4:31.08,5   1:35.10,9   (910)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                         -----       parti  (3370)   ¦ 
SD2        203. Bur Heidi                           71 Zuchwil                     2:06.49,4     46.22,1  (3408)   ¦ 
QH1         80. Vollenweider Adrian                 83 Zuchwil                       41.18,3     10.58,2  (8950)   ¦ 
MD4         46. Conti Cristina                      53 Zuerich                     1:54.56,0 La Tour-de-   (476)   ¦ 
MH4         96. Frei Werner                         52 Zuerich                     3:57.31,0   1:01.33,4  (2113)   ¦ 
MH3        475. Jud Markus                          58 Zuerich                     4:25.25,7   1:49.16,8  (1015)   ¦ 
MH2        251. Kudielka Klaus                      68 Zuerich                     3:44.27,2   1:28.11,0  (1079)   ¦ 
QH2        178. Odoni Patrick                       74 Zuerich                       48.07,8     16.23,8  (9225)   ¦ 
QH5          2. Probst Alois                        37 Zuerich                       43.53,1      0.07,5  (9307)   ¦ 
SD2        179. Tatone Laura                        65 Zuerich                     2:04.25,3     43.58,0  (5781)   ¦ 
QH5         28. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zuerich                       52.36,6      8.51,0  (9302)   ¦ 
MH4         67. Lehni Markus                        54 Zug                         3:46.47,8     50.50,2  (1147)   ¦ 
RD          80. Niederberger Sonja                  72 Zug                         1:09.53,0     27.30,1 (11384)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Odden Lee                           56 Zug                             -----       parti  (1381)   ¦ 
SH1        186. Odermatt Simon                      78 Zug                         1:43.46,5     38.54,7  (6334)   ¦ 
SH2        541. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:55.32,4     48.24,1  (5766)   ¦ 
SH2         95. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                         1:29.22,8     22.14,5  (6213)   ¦ 
MH2        410. Walt Martin                         66 Zünikon                     4:15.23,0   1:59.06,8  (1906)   ¦ 
Walk        44. Alden Inna                          56 Zürich                      1:15.15,4     19.21,2 (12001)   ¦ 
MH2        164. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      3:28.24,7   1:12.08,5   (147)   ¦ 
MH3        427. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      4:14.15,0   1:38.06,1   (161)   ¦ 
MH3        216. Bachmann Peter                      64 Zürich                      3:40.49,7   1:04.40,8   (179)   ¦ 
MH3        168. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:34.04,7     57.55,8   (216)   ¦ 
SH1        114. Benattallah Abdelhamid              80 Zürich                      1:36.43,5     31.51,7  (3168)   ¦ 
QD1         96. Bertogg Claudia                     76 Zürich                        52.03,9     17.44,3  (7127)   ¦ 
Walk       171. Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                      1:27.35,5     31.41,3 (12021)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Bianchi Martina                     80 Zürich                          -----      partie  (3214)   ¦ 
MH3        260. Bill Peter                          59 Zürich                      3:45.17,9   1:09.09,0   (262)   ¦ 
SH2        120. Branson Mark                        68 Zürich                      1:31.43,4     24.35,1  (3351)   ¦ 
SD2          4. Branson Ruth                        71 Zürich                      1:25.57,1      5.29,8  (3352)   ¦ 
MH1         62. Brendle Michael                     76 Zürich                      3:41.49,3   1:28.11,5   (337)   ¦ 
MH1         17. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                      3:14.37,7   1:00.59,9   (359)   ¦ 
QH1        264. Bürer  Nicolas                      78 Zürich                        52.13,4     21.53,3  (9240)   ¦ 
MH2         25. Burgermeister Urs                   70 Zürich                      2:55.10,1     38.53,9   (367)   ¦ 
SD2         72. Burnard Zoë                         74 Zürich                      1:51.12,0     30.44,7  (3424)   ¦ 
SH3        295. Burri Urs                           61 Zürich                      1:46.08,7     31.14,7  (3427)   ¦ 
SH3        628. Cadalbert Andrea                    57 Zürich                      2:21.09,9   1:06.15,9  (3436)   ¦ 
K1          37. Caride Brandon                      96 Zürich                        22.17,7      4.52,1 (10102)   ¦ 
MH1        116. Christen Philippe                   78 Zürich                      4:17.31,7   2:03.53,9   (454)   ¦ 
SH2        661. Cresta Patrick                      71 Zürich                      2:04.35,9     57.27,6  (3622)   ¦ 
SH2        394. Cuenca Carlos                       72 Zürich                      1:47.42,2     40.33,9  (3640)   ¦ 
SH2        519. Curty Claude                        71 Zürich                      1:54.12,1     47.03,8  (3647)   ¦ 
SD3        209. Dörrschmidt Sabine                  61 Zürich                      2:10.59,1     51.58,8  (3786)   ¦ 
MH2        296. Dupinet Thierry                     68 Zürich                      3:50.52,8   1:34.36,6   (614)   ¦ 
MH3        487. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      4:29.30,6   1:53.21,7   (632)   ¦ 
MH2        156. Ebinger Christian                   73 Zürich                      3:27.24,4   1:11.08,2   (633)   ¦ 
MH1         39. Falck Michael                       76 Zürich                      3:28.20,5   1:14.42,7   (671)   ¦ 
MH1          5. Feldmann Lorenz                     77 Zürich                      2:58.57,5     45.19,7   (681)   ¦ 
SD2        266. Feuilleux Emmanuelle                73 Zürich                      2:21.11,0   1:00.43,7  (6326)   ¦ 
SH1         82. Feuz Laurent                        75 Zürich                      1:31.49,2     26.57,4  (3957)   ¦ 
MH1         76. Fischli Alain, Zürich               76 Swiss Life                  3:46.55,6   1:33.17,8   (700)   ¦ 
QD2         50. Fluckiger Gabriella                 73 Zürich                        51.08,7     12.59,5  (7662)   ¦ 
SH1        200. Fontannaz Thierry                   76 Zürich                      1:44.46,6     39.54,8  (3989)   ¦ 
Walk       143. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:24.13,1     28.18,9 (12208)   ¦ 
QH1        262. Friberg Markus                      78 Zürich                        52.03,1     21.43,0  (7682)   ¦ 
RH         228. Füri Marc                           73 Zürich                      1:09.57,5     30.56,1 (11472)   ¦ 
QH2        212. Girardoz Nicolas, Zürich            74 Swiss Life                    50.01,8     18.17,8  (7774)   ¦ 
MH2         67. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                      3:10.15,4     53.59,2   (834)   ¦ 
SH2        705. Grau Thomas                         72 Zürich                      2:09.37,1   1:02.28,8  (4187)   ¦ 
SH3        543. Grunder Rolf                        58 Zürich                      2:04.55,7     50.01,7  (4220)   ¦ 
SH2        469. Hans  Alexander                     ?? Zürich                      1:50.53,8     43.45,5  (6360)   ¦ 
SH2        130. Hoppler Reto                        66 Zürich                      1:33.03,7     25.55,4  (4368)   ¦ 
MH3         77. Huber Ralph                         64 Zürich                      3:17.40,4     41.31,5   (936)   ¦ 
SD1         14. Hüsler Barbara                      81 Zürich                      1:28.23,3     12.02,0  (4404)   ¦ 
QH2         23. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                        37.50,8      6.06,8  (7943)   ¦ 
SH2        393. Ivanovic Alex                       71 Zürich                      1:47.37,2     40.28,9  (4433)   ¦ 
MH4         86. Jaccard René                        50 Zürich                      3:54.52,2     58.54,6   (970)   ¦ 
MH2        305. Jorge Humberto                      68 Zürich                      3:54.02,7   1:37.46,5  (1004)   ¦ 
Walk       185. Juen Monika                         50 Zürich                      1:30.37,3     34.43,1 (12100)   ¦ 
MH2         83. Kneubühl Hans                       69 Zürich                      3:12.48,3     56.32,1  (1064)   ¦ 
Walk        49. Kropf Maja                          44 Zürich                      1:16.32,2     20.38,0 (12108)   ¦ 
Walk        42. Kropf Margrit                       44 Zürich                      1:14.40,1     18.45,9 (12107)   ¦ 
MH1         41. Kühne Roland                        76 Zürich                      3:28.44,4   1:15.06,6  (1082)   ¦ 
MH2        358. Kuoni Konrad                        65 Zürich                      4:00.13,2   1:43.57,0  (1087)   ¦ 
SH2        218. Kurz  Bruno                         73 Zürich                      1:38.51,0     31.42,7  (6344)   ¦ 
MH5         47. Laubacher Hansjörg                  34 Zürich                      4:53.00,4   1:38.46,8  (2082)   ¦ 
MH2        326. Lauber Stefan                       65 Zürich                      3:57.13,5   1:40.57,3  (1129)   ¦ 
SH1        205. Leuenberger Bernhard                76 Zürich                      1:45.20,7     40.28,9  (4727)   ¦ 
MH2        247. Maier Joachim                       72 Zürich                      3:43.31,2   1:27.15,0  (1208)   ¦ 
MH1        132. Martin Daniel                       79 Zürich                      4:39.03,0   2:25.25,2  (1235)   ¦ 
MH1         29. Mccombie Gregor                     76 Zürich                      3:24.18,5   1:10.40,7  (1257)   ¦ 
QH1        248. Meier Christian                     77 Zürich                        50.41,6     20.21,5  (8235)   ¦ 
MH4        145. Meierhans Kurt E.                   49 Zürich                      4:17.28,8   1:21.31,2  (1264)   ¦ 
MH3        154. Ménard Dani                         62 Zürich                      3:32.09,9     56.01,0  (1269)   ¦ 
QH2         98. Milesi Giovanni                     66 Zürich                        43.58,1     12.14,1  (9238)   ¦ 
SH1        361. Nauer David                         77 Zürich                      2:15.01,3   1:10.09,5  (6204)   ¦ 
MH2        279. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      3:47.47,8   1:31.31,6  (1370)   ¦ 
MH4        107. Ochsner Patrick                     51 Zürich                      4:02.10,1   1:06.12,5  (1380)   ¦ 
MH3        105. Oswald Christoph                    58 Zürich                      3:23.32,7     47.23,8  (1393)   ¦ 
SD2         44. Peacock Sarah                       74 Zürich                      1:46.41,4     26.14,1  (5199)   ¦ 
SH2        114. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Zürich                      1:31.11,2     24.02,9  (5202)   ¦ 
SD1        128. Perrin Sophie                       77 Zürich                      2:15.03,2     58.41,9  (6203)   ¦ 
MH2        270. Piwonski Marcin                     73 Zürich                      3:46.28,6   1:30.12,4  (1449)   ¦ 
SD2         25. Platzer Martina                     67 Zürich                      1:40.28,0     20.00,7  (6402)   ¦ 
QD2        156. Poncetta Petra                      72 Zürich                        57.38,3     19.29,1  (8497)   ¦ 
MH2        113. Rafter Sean                         70 Zürich                      3:19.28,1   1:03.11,9  (1487)   ¦ 
SD2        142. Ramholt Lisa                        73 Zürich                      2:00.22,3     39.55,0  (5329)   ¦ 
MD2         48. Rieder Franziska                    71 Zürich                      4:15.37,8   1:28.54,2  (1533)   ¦ 
SH3        323. Ritter Daniel                       64 Zürich                      1:47.38,6     32.44,6  (5396)   ¦ 
QD2        143. Rodriguez Maria Del Mar             68 Zürich                        56.54,7     18.45,5  (8609)   ¦ 
QD1        187. Rossi Céline                        79 Zürich                        58.27,1     24.07,5  (8621)   ¦ 
SH2        604. Sala Paolo                          70 Zürich                      1:59.53,1     52.44,8  (5495)   ¦ 
MD2         65. Schmutz Patricia                    72 Zürich                      4:40.26,4   1:53.42,8  (1663)   ¦ 
SH2        413. Schreiber Gerhard                   71 Zürich                      1:48.44,5     41.36,2  (5599)   ¦ 
MD2         22. Schudel Trudi                       65 Zürich                      3:50.11,5   1:03.27,9  (1675)   ¦ 
MH2        414. Schudel Valentin                    65 Zürich                      4:17.22,0   2:01.05,8  (1676)   ¦ 
SH5         95. Schürch Max                         40 Zürich                      2:25.48,9   1:00.29,4  (5608)   ¦ 
SH2        477. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:51.24,0     44.15,7  (5612)   ¦ 
MH1         81. Seiler Daniel                       75 Zürich                      3:52.57,6   1:39.19,8  (1699)   ¦ 
SH2        223. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:39.04,2     31.55,9  (5631)   ¦ 
SH2        433. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:49.39,0     42.30,7  (5648)   ¦ 
SH4        231. Simon Robert                        47 Zürich                      2:05.39,1     46.36,5  (5654)   ¦ 
SH1        357. Stalder Michael                     75 Zürich                      2:11.42,3   1:06.50,5  (5694)   ¦ 
SH5         30. Stammbach Sigi                      31 Zürich                      1:53.49,9     28.30,4  (5696)   ¦ 
SD2        227. Stoeckli Martina                    74 Zürich                      2:10.09,8     49.42,5  (5724)   ¦ 
SH2        370. Streckeisen Markus                  73 Zürich                      1:46.04,5     38.56,2  (5731)   ¦ 
MH2        105. Talbot Philip                       74 Zürich                      3:17.41,4   1:01.25,2  (1794)   ¦ 
SD2        217. Tavares Marina                      71 Zürich                      2:08.54,8     48.27,5  (5782)   ¦ 
QD3         82. Tompich Ursula                      63 Zürich                        56.23,7     17.17,3  (8874)   ¦ 
MH3         32. Verschure Paul                      62 Zürich                      3:05.54,4     29.45,5  (1862)   ¦ 
MH4        136. Vögeli Urs                          52 Zürich                      4:12.51,2   1:16.53,6  (1884)   ¦ 
SD2         19. Weibel Franziska                    69 Zürich                      1:36.27,8     16.00,5  (6400)   ¦ 
SH2        313. Weisshaupt Reto                     68 Zürich                      1:43.29,3     36.21,0  (6008)   ¦ 
MH4         29. Widmer Erhard                       54 Zürich                      3:32.09,7     36.12,1  (1941)   ¦ 
MH2        157. Wylenmann Markus                    65 Zürich                      3:27.26,6   1:11.10,4  (1967)   ¦ 
MH2        308. Zäh Matthias                        69 Zürich                      3:54.37,7   1:38.21,5  (1977)   ¦ 
SH3        436. Zlatar Alan                         63 Zürich                      1:55.26,2     40.32,2  (6292)   ¦ 

total 157



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.