Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "W"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH3        187. Coullery Pascal                     63 Wabern                        51.19,2     17.47,1  (9119)   ¦ 
MD3         31. Zumbrunn Gilgen Claudia             58 Wabern                      3:56.49,6     51.47,0  (1995)   ¦ 
SH2        421. Höhener Patrick                     70 Wädenswil                   1:49.12,6     42.04,3  (6305)   ¦ 
MH3        108. Straube Wolfgang                    61 Wädenswil                   3:24.50,7     48.41,8  (1765)   ¦ 
SD2        132. Streuli Regina                      73 Wädenswil                   1:59.04,9     38.37,6  (5733)   ¦ 
MH3        417. Zehnder Erwin                       56 Wädenswil                   4:11.59,0   1:35.50,1  (1985)   ¦ 
QD3        162. Zehnder Theres                      61 Wädenswil                   1:03.23,5     24.17,1  (9021)   ¦ 
MH1         50. Zehnder Tobias                      85 Wädenswil                   3:34.36,7   1:20.58,9  (2088)   ¦ 
QD1        146. Kunz Cristina                       88 Wald                          55.54,4     21.34,8  (8044)   ¦ 
MH1        ---  Nyfeler Marcel                      86 Wald ZH                         -----       parti  (1379)   ¦ 
RH           5. Walser Stephan                      84 Walenstadt                    39.03,7      0.02,3 (11332)   ¦ 
SD2        275. Scheidegger-Seiler Katja            71 Walkringen                  2:23.50,0   1:03.22,7  (5546)   ¦ 
MH3        540. Leiggener Christoph                 64 Wallbach                    4:54.33,9   2:18.25,0  (1149)   ¦ 
RD          63. Siffert Bernadette                  51 Wallenbuch                  1:06.45,3     24.22,4 (11452)   ¦ 
MH3        276. Siffert Peter                       63 Wallenbuch                  3:46.47,4   1:10.38,5  (1713)   ¦ 
SH2        264. Bongard Yves                        66 Wallisellen                 1:41.38,8     34.30,5  (6357)   ¦ 
MH3          8. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 2:50.48,3     14.39,4  (1164)   ¦ 
QD1         13. Miglar Lina, Wallisellen            87 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      40.23,2      6.03,6  (8273)   ¦ 
SH3        461. Ferrario Urs                        62 Walzenhausen                1:56.51,0     41.57,0  (3949)   ¦ 
MH3        133. Bauder Martin                       61 Wangen an der Aare          3:28.48,6     52.39,7   (214)   ¦ 
SH2        708. Flury Roland                        73 Wangen b. Olten             2:09.52,4   1:02.44,1  (6201)   ¦ 
SH1        353. Flury Thomas                        76 Wangen b. Olten             2:10.26,8   1:05.35,0  (3980)   ¦ 
MH3        450. Schmid Eugen                        56 Wattwil                     4:19.27,1   1:43.18,2  (1659)   ¦ 
MH2        116. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      3:20.24,5   1:04.08,3   (569)   ¦ 
QH3        246. Bütler Alexander                    59 Weinfelden                    54.45,3     21.13,2  (7288)   ¦ 
MD2         31. Kothrade Kerstin                    73 Weinfelden                  3:54.47,4   1:08.03,8  (1072)   ¦ 
QD3         75. Spori Manuela                       57 Weiningen                     55.46,1     16.39,7  (8784)   ¦ 
SH3        210. Krähenbühl Urs, Wellhausen          59 LSV Frauenfeld              1:41.06,7     26.12,7  (4609)   ¦ 
SD2         53. Hofstetter Catherine                72 Wermatswil                  1:48.53,2     28.25,9  (6308)   ¦ 
MH4         78. Vetterli Thomas, Wermatswil         54 Swiss Life                  3:51.43,7     55.46,1  (1867)   ¦ 
MH3        557. Mettier Peter                       60 Wettingen                   5:54.01,8   3:17.52,9  (1281)   ¦ 
QD1        257. Rüttimann Andrea                    76 Wettingen                   1:03.33,7     29.14,1  (9338)   ¦ 
MH2        357. Hager Michel                        70 Wettswil                    4:00.10,5   1:43.54,3   (884)   ¦ 
SH3        541. Steiger Alfred                      57 Wetzikon ZH                 2:04.47,0     49.53,0  (5702)   ¦ 
SD3        163. Steiger Zelinda                     56 Wetzikon ZH                 2:03.32,6     44.32,3  (5703)   ¦ 
SH1        135. Bohnenblust Michael                 75 Wichtrach                   1:38.45,0     33.53,2  (3272)   ¦ 
MH3        365. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       4:02.32,7   1:26.23,8  (2153)   ¦ 
QD3          8. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                   44.57,6      5.51,2  (8549)   ¦ 
SH3         20. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.37,9      7.43,9  (5348)   ¦ 
MH2         99. Strähl Stefan                       70 Wiedlisbach                 3:16.46,3   1:00.30,1  (1762)   ¦ 
SH4         26. Walker Klaus                        47 Wiesen GR                   1:30.38,8     11.36,2  (6229)   ¦ 
MH2        201. Ackermann Peter                     66 Wiesendangen                3:36.23,8   1:20.07,6  (2047)   ¦ 
RH          10. Amman Tobias                        76 Wiesendangen                  39.40,7      0.39,3 (11432)   ¦ 
MH3        253. Holzer Urs                          55 Wiesendangen                3:44.44,1   1:08.35,2   (927)   ¦ 
SH4        274. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 2:14.46,4     55.43,8  (5753)   ¦ 
MH2        110. Mettler Marcel                      72 Wil                         3:18.54,2   1:02.38,0  (1282)   ¦ 
SH1         10. Schneider David                     81 Wil SG                      1:10.56,8      6.05,0  (5581)   ¦ 
QH1         99. Sutter César                        79 Wil SG                        42.49,1     12.29,0  (9254)   ¦ 
SH5        106. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      3:02.03,1   1:36.43,6  (3362)   ¦ 
SD3        178. Cannizzaro Clara                    57 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:06.06,3     47.06,0  (3449)   ¦ 
SH3        137. Elsener Urs                         59 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:36.48,3     21.54,3  (3866)   ¦ 
MH4         65. Hofmann Martin                      50 Windisch                    3:46.16,3     50.18,7   (924)   ¦ 
MD3         20. Etzold Liz                          56 Winkel                      3:50.01,1     44.58,5   (665)   ¦ 
SD3        214. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:12.09,4     53.09,1  (3870)   ¦ 
SH4        273. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                2:14.38,5     55.35,9  (3871)   ¦ 
MH3        516. Baechle Tobias                      55 Winterthur                  4:40.36,0   2:04.27,1   (184)   ¦ 
MH2        385. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  4:08.10,9   1:51.54,7   (198)   ¦ 
MH2        183. Berger Guillermo                    72 Winterthur                  3:32.04,3   1:15.48,1  (2045)   ¦ 
QH1        186. Bolli Carlo                         75 Winterthur                    47.30,1     17.10,0  (7180)   ¦ 
QD3          7. Bosshard Verena                     63 Winterthur                    44.41,9      5.35,5  (9146)   ¦ 
MH3        142. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  3:29.38,2     53.29,3   (586)   ¦ 
SD2        276. Fuchs-Rodriguez Maria Luisa         73 Winterthur                  2:24.18,7   1:03.51,4  (6295)   ¦ 
SH2        763. Fuchs-Rodriguez Niklaus             67 Winterthur                  2:19.22,1   1:12.13,8  (6296)   ¦ 
SH2        135. Giapponi Fabio                      68 Winterthur                  1:33.11,2     26.02,9  (4114)   ¦ 
QH2        194. Guignard Pascal                     71 Winterthur                    48.51,2     17.07,2  (7867)   ¦ 
QD1        241. Hodel Maja                          85 Winterthur                  1:02.02,3     27.42,7  (7908)   ¦ 
MH2        298. Jörger Markus                       72 Winterthur                  3:51.39,2   1:35.23,0  (1005)   ¦ 
SD1         87. Jost Barbara                        78 Winterthur                  2:01.03,0     44.41,7  (4503)   ¦ 
SH1         16. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:13.20,3      8.28,5  (4504)   ¦ 
SD3         15. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:38.15,3     19.15,0  (6395)   ¦ 
MH2        335. Küng Urs                            69 Winterthur                  3:58.01,6   1:41.45,4  (1084)   ¦ 
MH2        430. Leutwyler Martin                    67 Winterthur                  4:23.17,4   2:07.01,2  (2117)   ¦ 
MH3        241. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  3:43.51,9   1:07.43,0  (1250)   ¦ 
MH3        242. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  3:43.52,4   1:07.43,5  (1417)   ¦ 
SH2        555. Schaub Thomas                       73 Winterthur                  1:56.20,6     49.12,3  (5543)   ¦ 
MH1         10. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:04.08,3     50.30,5  (1666)   ¦ 
MH3        183. Seeger Rolf                         55 Winterthur                  3:36.16,6   1:00.07,7  (1694)   ¦ 
SH2        470. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 Winterthur                  1:50.56,4     43.48,1  (6352)   ¦ 
SH2         51. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:24.00,1     16.51,8  (6487)   ¦ 
SD3         57. Sutter Monica                       61 Winterthur                  1:50.10,0     31.09,7  (5765)   ¦ 
MH4        124. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  4:08.31,3   1:12.33,7  (1802)   ¦ 
SH3        370. Wälti Beat                          63 Winterthur                  1:50.44,5     35.50,5  (6359)   ¦ 
SH5         97. Duringer Alfred                     43 Winznau                     2:28.02,1   1:02.42,6  (3831)   ¦ 
SD2        284. Müller Janine                       74 Winznau                     2:27.50,2   1:07.22,9  (5056)   ¦ 
Walk        62. Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                  1:17.26,7     21.32,5 (12082)   ¦ 
QH1         50. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    38.23,8      8.03,7  (7840)   ¦ 
QD1        113. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                    53.48,1     19.28,5  (7841)   ¦ 
SH3        423. Vaterlaus Peter                     62 Wittenbach                  1:54.48,3     39.54,3  (5895)   ¦ 
SH1        299. Goossen René                        76 Wittinsburg                 1:57.59,6     53.07,8  (4158)   ¦ 
SH3        478. Hebeisen Vinzenz                    64 Wohlen bei Bern             1:58.36,7     43.42,7  (4305)   ¦ 
MH3        397. Gaehwiler Thomas                    56 Wolfhausen                  4:07.01,6   1:30.52,7   (748)   ¦ 
MD2          8. Ackermann Monika                    66 Wolfwil                     3:27.33,1     40.49,5   (106)   ¦ 
MH4        139. Huerzeler Max                       50 Wolfwil                     4:13.39,9   1:17.42,3   (938)   ¦ 
MH3        143. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     3:29.46,4     53.37,5   (975)   ¦ 
QD2        133. Schnueriger Regina                  74 Wolfwil                       56.37,7     18.28,5  (8716)   ¦ 
MD3         74. Studer Antonia                      63 Wolfwil                     4:31.17,6   1:26.15,0  (1772)   ¦ 
SH1        233. Bucher Renato                       87 Wolhusen                    1:48.39,0     43.47,2  (3393)   ¦ 
MH4         59. Schmid Christian                    54 Wolhusen                    3:44.57,7     49.00,1  (1658)   ¦ 
SD1         77. Vontobel Nicola                     80 Wolhusen                    1:58.22,0     42.00,7  (5951)   ¦ 
SD3        126. Zimmermann Irene                    60 Wolhusen                    1:59.26,5     40.26,2  (6098)   ¦ 
MH2        218. Heibei Gerald                       67 Wollerau                    3:37.50,9   1:21.34,7   (899)   ¦ 
SD2        131. Inderbitzin Jacqueline              69 Wollerau                    1:58.51,2     38.23,9  (4421)   ¦ 
MH3        344. Rentsch Peter                       59 Wollerau                    3:58.07,1   1:21.58,2  (1512)   ¦ 
K4          24. Kurth Michael                       91 Worben                        16.51,9      2.28,2 (10361)   ¦ 
MH3        498. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      4:33.59,4   1:57.50,5  (1092)   ¦ 
MH2        250. Schenk Mathias                      70 Worben                      3:43.59,0   1:27.42,8  (1643)   ¦ 
MD3         25. Fornasier Lucia                     59 Wünnewil                    3:52.23,6     47.21,0   (716)   ¦ 
SD2        143. Weber Pascale                       65 Würenlos                    2:00.25,3     39.58,0  (5990)   ¦ 
MH2        386. Mueller Werner                      67 Wynau                       4:08.38,2   1:52.22,0  (1333)   ¦ 
MD2         11. Hess Beatriz                        68 Wynigen                     3:33.34,3     46.50,7   (911)   ¦ 
QD2         35. Maurer Vre                          72 Wynigen                       49.25,1     11.15,9  (8214)   ¦ 

total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.