Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "V"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH4        153. Bader  André                        52 Val-d'Illiez                1:14.06,2     38.08,8  (9205)   ¦ 
SH2        129. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:32.54,2     25.45,9  (3136)   ¦ 
SH5         13. Blanc Pascal                        44 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.45,5     21.26,0  (3240)   ¦ 
SD3         98. Bovard Marie-José                   57 Val d Illiez                1:56.14,6     37.14,3  (3337)   ¦ 
QD1         95. Chariatte Aurelie                   88 Val-d'Illiez                  52.03,7     17.44,1  (7347)   ¦ 
SD4         27. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny           1:59.54,5     19.56,4  (6198)   ¦ 
QH1         25. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny             35.57,4      5.37,3  (8279)   ¦ 
QH1        122. Zasso Michael                       89 Valeyres-Montagny             44.24,5     14.04,4  (9019)   ¦ 
MH3        474. Corradini Lucien                    60 Valeyres-Rances             4:25.18,0   1:49.09,1  (2083)   ¦ 
K7          13. Fiaux Clara                         95 Valeyres-Rances               20.23,7      2.38,1 (10225)   ¦ 
K8           6. Fiaux Elsa                          93 Valeyres-Rances               17.30,4      1.31,1 (10226)   ¦ 
MH2        352. Martignoni Geo                      71 Valeyres sous Montagny      3:59.14,9   1:42.58,7  (1234)   ¦ 
SH3        434. Andrey Stéphane, Vallorbe           61 BTG Eclepens SA             1:55.16,8     40.22,8  (3052)   ¦ 
QH2        169. Benier Jean-Claude                  70 Vallorbe                      47.33,9     15.49,9  (7110)   ¦ 
RH         146. Blanc Hervé                         51 Vallorbe                      53.41,0     14.39,6 (11392)   ¦ 
SH1        343. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    2:07.24,3   1:02.32,5  (3840)   ¦ 
SH1         23. Fournier Pierre, Vallorbe           85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:15.37,0     10.45,2  (4000)   ¦ 
SH4         43. Kohler André-Philippe               54 Vallorbe                    1:36.16,6     17.14,0  (4591)   ¦ 
RH         242. Pahud Andre                         54 Vallorbe                    1:13.19,2     34.17,8 (11247)   ¦ 
SD3        120. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:58.23,6     39.23,3  (6241)   ¦ 
QH3        134. Rochat Gerald                       59 Vallorbe                      47.37,5     14.05,4  (8598)   ¦ 
RJF         12. Rothlisberger Melanie               86 Vallorbe                    1:16.01,3     36.18,7 (11286)   ¦ 
SH4        212. Truan Pierre                        49 Vallorbe                    2:02.37,7     43.35,1  (5846)   ¦ 
SH2        431. Weiss Stéphane                      71 Vallorbe                    1:49.36,9     42.28,6  (6005)   ¦ 
SH4        251. Barthelemy Jean-Paul                46 Vandoeuvres                 2:09.11,5     50.08,9  (3119)   ¦ 
SD2        201. Boetsch Gabrielle                   68 Vandoeuvres                 2:06.41,0     46.13,7  (3267)   ¦ 
SH3        587. Cartier Pascal                      63 Vandoeuvres                 2:11.34,0     56.40,0  (3469)   ¦ 
SD3        227. Cogne Flavia                        61 Vandoeuvres                 2:16.06,5     57.06,2  (3568)   ¦ 
MH2        364. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 4:02.06,5   1:45.50,3   (995)   ¦ 
SH1        279. Leutwiler Philipp                   76 Vandoeuvres                 1:55.11,8     50.20,0  (4731)   ¦ 
SD2        146. Monforte Cécile                     66 Vandoeuvres                 2:00.42,5     40.15,2  (4991)   ¦ 
QD3        158. Moos Cartier Dorothée               64 Vandoeuvres                 1:03.03,5     23.57,1  (8303)   ¦ 
QH1         18. Roch Alexandre                      86 Vandoeuvres                   34.09,5      3.49,4  (9275)   ¦ 
SH3        236. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:42.39,9     27.45,9  (3179)   ¦ 
RH         219. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:05.31,5     26.30,1 (11212)   ¦ 
Walk       133. Alves Helena                        74 Vaulion                     1:24.00,7     28.06,5 (12004)   ¦ 
K2         112. Alves Joel                          94 Vaulion                       26.04,6      9.17,5 (10014)   ¦ 
K6          36. Alvez Jessica                       96 Vaulion                       27.34,9      8.31,0 (10015)   ¦ 
QD2         27. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                       47.22,7      9.13,5  (7419)   ¦ 
K3         120. Ekrem Jashari                       93 Vaulion                       26.36,5     11.16,2 (10205)   ¦ 
QH1         43. Guignard David                      88 Vaulion                       37.51,6      7.31,5  (7862)   ¦ 
QD1        220. Guignard Laetitia                   82 Vaulion                     1:00.50,2     26.30,6  (7864)   ¦ 
QH4         12. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                       40.31,9      4.34,5  (7868)   ¦ 
QH1        113. Guignard Sylvain                    81 Vaulion                       43.59,3     13.39,2  (7869)   ¦ 
Walk       134. Magnenat Christine                  64 Vaulion                     1:24.01,2     28.07,0 (12124)   ¦ 
SH3        615. Magnenat Philippe                   60 Vaulion                     2:17.41,7   1:02.47,7  (4804)   ¦ 
K4          79. Magnenat Pieric                     91 Vaulion                       21.54,5      7.30,8 (10397)   ¦ 
QD2        194. Pilet Sylvie                        67 Vaulion                     1:00.12,2     22.03,0  (8466)   ¦ 
QH3        214. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                       52.42,7     19.10,6  (8596)   ¦ 
SH2        473. Denis Vincent                       69 Vaux-sur-Morges             1:51.11,0     44.02,7  (3723)   ¦ 
SD1          8. Zeman Daniela, Veltheim AG          84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:23.33,5      7.12,2  (6086)   ¦ 
SD3         48. Hansen Genevieve                    63 Venthône                    1:47.49,1     28.48,8  (4285)   ¦ 
SH2        251. Bradbury James                      73 Verbier                     1:40.47,8     33.39,5  (3347)   ¦ 
QH2        316. Burgazzoli Alain                    66 Verbier                       55.59,3     24.15,3  (7275)   ¦ 
SD2         66. Rosenthal Ilona                     70 Verbier                     1:50.33,3     30.06,0  (5440)   ¦ 
RH         158. Hitter David                        71 Vercorin                      54.54,2     15.52,8 (11142)   ¦ 
QH4        105. Baroncini Giampaolo                 45 Vernier                       54.45,4     18.48,0  (7088)   ¦ 
MH2        198. Davet Jérôme                        69 Vernier                     3:35.42,9   1:19.26,7   (517)   ¦ 
MD3         70. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     4:28.27,3   1:23.24,7   (768)   ¦ 
SH2        685. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Vernier                     2:07.29,1   1:00.20,8  (4392)   ¦ 
SH3        166. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:38.37,9     23.43,9  (4520)   ¦ 
Walk        75. Juliano Kerstin                     57 Vernier                     1:19.18,6     23.24,4 (12101)   ¦ 
SH2        622. Merieau Christian                   65 Vernier                     2:01.43,7     54.35,4  (4925)   ¦ 
QD1        198. Meyenberger Claudia                 80 Vernier                       59.01,3     24.41,7  (9068)   ¦ 
K3          33. Reymond Maric                       93 Vernier                       17.51,0      2.30,7 (10549)   ¦ 
MH3        167. Wata Aimé                           64 Vernier                     3:33.49,0     57.40,1  (1913)   ¦ 
QD1         20. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin              42.31,3      8.11,7  (7949)   ¦ 
MH5         16. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     3:53.44,6     39.31,0   (226)   ¦ 
SH4        270. Cominetti Elio                      49 Versoix                     2:14.31,8     55.29,2  (3575)   ¦ 
MH3        334. De Meris Eric                       62 Versoix                     3:57.38,5   1:21.29,6   (525)   ¦ 
QH2        231. Décrind Frédéric                    67 Versoix                       51.06,2     19.22,2  (7477)   ¦ 
MH2        309. Delémont Thierry                    69 Versoix                     3:54.43,1   1:38.26,9   (544)   ¦ 
QH3         12. Dos Santos José                     57 Versoix                       37.01,9      3.29,8  (9285)   ¦ 
SD2        291. Hernandez Patricia                  72 Versoix                     2:38.30,2   1:18.02,9  (4329)   ¦ 
SD2        207. Laederach Nathalie                  67 Versoix                     2:07.07,9     46.40,6  (4636)   ¦ 
SD3        139. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     2:01.14,4     42.14,1  (4716)   ¦ 
K3          74. Lepeu Gregory                       93 Versoix                       20.07,4      4.47,1 (10380)   ¦ 
K3          39. Lepeu Jan                           93 Versoix                       18.02,5      2.42,2 (10381)   ¦ 
SH3        622. Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     2:19.08,3   1:04.14,3  (4717)   ¦ 
K2          66. Leroux Theodore                     94 Versoix                       21.46,5      4.59,4 (10382)   ¦ 
SD2        175. Loperiol Irina                      74 Versoix                     2:03.54,3     43.27,0  (4770)   ¦ 
SD3         30. Mampaert Katrien                    59 Versoix                     1:44.05,6     25.05,3  (4822)   ¦ 
QH4        150. Marro Patrice                       52 Versoix                     1:06.28,6     30.31,2  (8187)   ¦ 
SD2        168. Pauwels Nathalie                    69 Versoix                     2:03.11,7     42.44,4  (5197)   ¦ 
SH2        238. Singh Vijay                         69 Versoix                     1:40.09,6     33.01,3  (5656)   ¦ 
SD3        213. Sturzenegger Virginia               56 Versoix                     2:11.46,2     52.45,9  (5748)   ¦ 
SH3        528. van Pamel Lieven                    59 Versoix                     2:03.40,0     48.46,0  (5889)   ¦ 
QD1        177. Wasser Aline                        84 Versoix                       57.37,0     23.17,4  (8971)   ¦ 
QD4         18. Wasser Andrée                       51 Versoix                       53.26,2      7.19,5  (8972)   ¦ 
QH2         10. Zotter Harald                       70 Versoix                       36.07,4      4.23,4  (9035)   ¦ 
QD2         63. Zotter Susanne                      68 Versoix                       52.13,7     14.04,5  (9036)   ¦ 
SH3        130. Bertherin Claude                    61 Vésenaz                     1:36.20,8     21.26,8  (3195)   ¦ 
SH2        320. Bratschi Michel                     71 Vésenaz                     1:43.45,8     36.37,5  (3353)   ¦ 
QD3         48. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                       53.01,4     13.55,0  (7289)   ¦ 
SH3         72. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:30.02,9     15.08,9  (3430)   ¦ 
QH1         40. Egli Laurent                        81 Vésenaz                       37.40,9      7.20,8  (7593)   ¦ 
SH4          4. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                       1:20.53,8      1.51,2  (3006)   ¦ 
SH3        224. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:41.57,8     27.03,8  (3872)   ¦ 
QD2         26. Fischer Fabienne                    69 Vessy                         47.05,6      8.56,4  (7656)   ¦ 
SD2         84. Huynh-Khuong Kari                   66 Vessy                       1:53.08,0     32.40,7  (4407)   ¦ 
SH4        ---  Marcelli Jean-Pierre                49 Vessy                           -----       parti  (6351)   ¦ 
QD3         26. Mc Culloch Katherine                62 Vessy                         49.43,8     10.37,4  (8225)   ¦ 
QH5          8. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                         46.13,2      2.27,6  (9395)   ¦ 
SD3        118. Rossier Joëlle                      60 Vessy                       1:58.14,4     39.14,1  (5449)   ¦ 
QH1          4. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                         31.48,6      1.28,5  (8651)   ¦ 
SH3        313. Shannon Andrew                      64 Vessy                       1:47.08,3     32.14,3  (5639)   ¦ 
QH5         58. Straumann Jacques                   25 Vessy                       1:00.03,3     16.17,7  (8814)   ¦ 
SH3        649. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       2:30.06,0   1:15.12,0  (6025)   ¦ 
QD1        182. Berthouzoz Sylvie                   81 Vétroz                        58.00,7     23.41,1  (7125)   ¦ 
QD1        120. Branca Sylvie                       83 Vétroz                        54.11,0     19.51,4  (7227)   ¦ 
QH3        116. Mabillard Claude-Alain, Vétroz      63 Swiss Life                    46.35,8     13.03,7  (8145)   ¦ 
MH3        517. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      4:41.17,1   2:05.08,2  (1442)   ¦ 
QH1        191. Pillet Sacha                        88 Vétroz                        47.46,2     17.26,1  (8468)   ¦ 
SD3        142. Quennoz Patricia                    62 Vétroz                      2:01.16,1     42.15,8  (5320)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                          -----      partie  (5423)   ¦ 
MH2        433. Artimo Panu                         69 Vevey                       4:25.04,3   2:08.48,1   (158)   ¦ 
SH2        616. Astolfi Patricio                    68 Vevey                       2:00.45,3     53.37,0  (3065)   ¦ 
SD1        110. Astolfi Tiffany                     86 Vevey                       2:08.38,1     52.16,8  (3066)   ¦ 
SH2        290. Badel Thierry                       74 Vevey                       1:42.42,6     35.34,3  (3093)   ¦ 
QD1        269. Baier Yvonne                        84 Vevey                       1:05.50,2     31.30,6  (7071)   ¦ 
QD2        222. Barbezat Annick                     74 Vevey                       1:02.14,3     24.05,1  (7083)   ¦ 
SH2        353. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:45.31,3     38.23,0  (3175)   ¦ 
QH5         22. Berger Roger                        43 Vevey                         50.49,0      7.03,4  (7114)   ¦ 
MH2        196. Bjornstrom Lennart                  66 Vevey                       3:35.23,5   1:19.07,3   (269)   ¦ 
SH2        270. Blondiaux Philippe                  65 Vevey                       1:42.06,3     34.58,0  (3257)   ¦ 
SH4         90. Bornoz Claude, Vevey                48 Team UBS SA I               1:43.49,2     24.46,6  (3308)   ¦ 
QH2         21. Borserini Roberto                   72 Vevey                         37.41,0      5.57,0  (9305)   ¦ 
RH         180. Brissonnette Gregory                84 Vevey                         58.31,9     19.30,5 (11048)   ¦ 
SH1         55. Canapini Stève                      77 Vevey                       1:25.43,9     20.52,1  (3448)   ¦ 
QH2         47. Clerc Nicolas                       73 Vevey                         40.43,6      8.59,6  (7397)   ¦ 
MH2         13. Duhigg Brett, Vevey                 70 Team Schaefer Sports et M   2:45.07,1     28.50,9   (607)   ¦ 
QH1        309. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                         59.26,3     29.06,2  (7604)   ¦ 
QD1        161. Escandon Catherine                  78 Vevey                         56.45,5     22.25,9  (9157)   ¦ 
SH2        436. Esteban Miguel                      65 Vevey                       1:49.49,7     42.41,4  (3884)   ¦ 
K9          22. Frattino Isabelle                   90 Vevey                         20.04,4      5.24,8 (10233)   ¦ 
QD3        198. Frattino Marie-Claire               59 Vevey                       1:13.26,9     34.20,5  (7676)   ¦ 
SD1        125. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       2:13.33,2     57.11,9  (4011)   ¦ 
SH3        256. Gebhardt Ralf                       64 Vevey                       1:43.41,3     28.47,3  (4088)   ¦ 
QH1        226. Gossweiler Xavier                   85 Vevey                         49.31,3     19.11,2  (7810)   ¦ 
QD1        208. Grauer Muriel, Vevey                77 Animalis                    1:00.03,4     25.43,8  (7830)   ¦ 
QH4        133. Greppin Pierre                      49 Vevey                         59.41,3     23.43,9  (7834)   ¦ 
QD3        146. Grisoni Procacci                    63 Vevey                       1:01.42,1     22.35,7  (9103)   ¦ 
SH2        178. Gugi Olivier                        73 Vevey                       1:36.09,0     29.00,7  (4236)   ¦ 
SH2        483. Gutmann Friedrich                   66 Vevey                       1:51.55,5     44.47,2  (4255)   ¦ 
SH1        244. Harron Gareth                       75 Vevey                       1:50.18,6     45.26,8  (4290)   ¦ 
SH2        579. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Vevey                       1:57.52,2     50.43,9  (4366)   ¦ 
QH1         65. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Vevey                         39.39,3      9.19,2  (7987)   ¦ 
QH1        177. Kehrli Christophe                   79 Vevey                         47.03,1     16.43,0  (7995)   ¦ 
MH3         25. Keller Christian                    60 Vevey                       3:03.53,4     27.44,5  (1040)   ¦ 
SH2        487. Kibble Richard                      70 Vevey                       1:52.14,1     45.05,8  (4563)   ¦ 
SH2        789. Martin Philippe                     67 Vevey                       2:41.16,2   1:34.07,9  (4860)   ¦ 
SH2        450. Matthewman Paul                     69 Vevey                       1:50.18,3     43.10,0  (4877)   ¦ 
K7           7. Matthys Camille                     94 Vevey                         19.15,1      1.29,5 (10414)   ¦ 
SD3        221. Matthys Fabienne                    64 Vevey                       2:14.02,0     55.01,7  (4879)   ¦ 
K1           7. Matthys Julien                      96 Vevey                         19.18,8      1.53,2 (10415)   ¦ 
RH         223. Matthys Vincent                     64 Vevey                       1:08.34,7     29.33,3 (11204)   ¦ 
SH1         90. Neyroud Gérard                      76 Vevey                       1:33.56,1     29.04,3  (5086)   ¦ 
SD2        117. Ouadah Nadia                        73 Vevey                       1:57.21,0     36.53,7  (5148)   ¦ 
SH2        365. Perrin Gerald                       73 Vevey                       1:45.59,8     38.51,5  (5228)   ¦ 
MH3        523. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       4:44.18,2   2:08.09,3  (1479)   ¦ 
SD3        247. Pugin Francine                      55 Vevey                       2:21.56,6   1:02.56,3  (5314)   ¦ 
QH2        213. Rabac David                         71 Vevey                         50.04,3     18.20,3  (8519)   ¦ 
SH2        253. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:40.55,5     33.47,2  (5340)   ¦ 
SH1        193. Rodriguez Camilo                    84 Vevey                       1:44.13,8     39.22,0  (6196)   ¦ 
MH4        240. Toberini Gerald                     48 Vevey                       1:37.33,0 La Tour-de-  (2066)   ¦ 
QD1         91. Troli Vanessa                       78 Vevey                         51.54,5     17.34,9  (9056)   ¦ 
MH4         23. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       3:29.29,3     33.31,7  (1874)   ¦ 
RD         125. Wicht Carole                        73 Vevey                       2:15.04,6   1:32.41,7 (11368)   ¦ 
MH2        273. Yot Frédéric                        67 Vevey                       3:46.54,0   1:30.37,8  (1976)   ¦ 
QH3         63. Rossier Romain                      55 Vex                           43.08,2      9.36,1  (8627)   ¦ 
MH4        196. Schwegler Jean-Bernard              48 Veyras                      4:37.27,4   1:41.29,8  (1689)   ¦ 
SH2        466. Bernheim Laurent                    67 Veyrier                     1:50.46,3     43.38,0  (3193)   ¦ 
QH2        189. Betemps Yannik                      70 Veyrier                       48.33,3     16.49,3  (7134)   ¦ 
SH5         88. Mayer Werner                        41 Veyrier                     2:22.24,3     57.04,8  (6453)   ¦ 
SH2         67. Overney Thierry                     74 Veyrier                     1:25.48,8     18.40,5  (5152)   ¦ 
SH5          8. Page  Salvatore                     20 Veyrier                     1:41.13,0     15.53,5  (6339)   ¦ 
QH1         59. Suter David                         77 Veyrier                       39.20,9      9.00,8  (9297)   ¦ 
SH2        318. Thillier Wilfrid                    67 Veyrier                     1:43.39,5     36.31,2  (6441)   ¦ 
SH2        664. Eaglestone Jason                    74 Veyrier Geneva              2:04.51,9     57.43,6  (3844)   ¦ 
K3          69. Carlen Magnus                       92 Veytaux                       19.56,6      4.36,3 (10103)   ¦ 
RD          84. Ferilli Romina                      75 Veytaux                     1:11.56,4     29.33,5 (11098)   ¦ 
RH         204. Laruelle Franck                     70 Veytaux                     1:03.17,4     24.16,0 (11175)   ¦ 
SH2        680. Verniez Laurent                     73 Veytaux                     2:06.56,3     59.48,0  (6366)   ¦ 
SD3         71. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:52.50,1     33.49,8  (4376)   ¦ 
SH2        432. Maillet Jerome                      74 Vich                        1:49.38,1     42.29,8  (4816)   ¦ 
SD3        259. Moser Eva                           55 Vich                        2:26.16,6   1:07.16,3  (5030)   ¦ 
K10         16. Muschietti Moana                    89 Vich                          23.39,8      7.10,2 (10453)   ¦ 
SD3        109. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich                        1:57.23,8     38.23,5  (5106)   ¦ 
QD1        102. Sommer Christelle                   86 Vich                          52.43,7     18.24,1  (8773)   ¦ 
SD3         62. Sommer Christiane                   56 Vich                        1:51.01,0     32.00,7  (5669)   ¦ 
QH5          3. Sommer Jean                         43 Vich                          44.00,7      0.15,1  (8774)   ¦ 
QD1         81. Sommer Sandrine                     87 Vich                          50.36,1     16.16,5  (8775)   ¦ 
Walk        68. Engesser Beatrice                   51 Vich-Coinsins               1:17.57,8     22.03,6 (12061)   ¦ 
QD3        105. Kaufmann Mireya                     59 Vich-Coinsins                 57.30,0     18.23,6  (9161)   ¦ 
K2          93. Muschietti Adrien                   95 Vich-Coinsins                 23.07,0      6.19,9 (10451)   ¦ 
K8          37. Muschietti Coralie                  92 Vich-Coinsins                 22.04,8      6.05,5 (10452)   ¦ 
SH3         18. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:21.14,3      6.20,3  (3437)   ¦ 
SH3        364. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:50.30,3     35.36,3  (5270)   ¦ 
RD          34. Olsson Brigitte                     66 Villarepos                  1:01.18,7     18.55,8 (11242)   ¦ 
SD2         85. Banderet Sarah                      72 Villars-le-Grand            1:53.21,2     32.53,9  (3101)   ¦ 
MH3        350. Gabler Clark                        60 Villars-le-Terroir          4:00.19,7   1:24.10,8   (747)   ¦ 
MH2         69. Gillieron Stephane                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          3:10.19,9     54.03,7   (808)   ¦ 
SH2        692. Pittet Jean-François                65 Villars-le-Terroir          2:08.06,5   1:00.58,2  (5272)   ¦ 
SD3        188. Viret Eliane                        62 Villars-le-Terroir          2:07.28,5     48.28,2  (5933)   ¦ 
QH2        104. Vouillamoz Pascal                   74 Villars-le-Terroir            44.26,5     12.42,5  (8954)   ¦ 
RH          61. Jotterand Frank                     68 Villars-Mendraz               46.33,4      7.32,0 (11160)   ¦ 
SD2         32. Jotterand Myriam                    70 Villars-Mendraz             1:44.38,1     24.10,8  (4507)   ¦ 
QH1        303. Favre Felicien                      85 Villars-sous-Mont             57.23,4     27.03,3  (7634)   ¦ 
QD2        160. Gigliotti Maria                     69 Villars-sous-Yens             57.56,6     19.47,4  (7758)   ¦ 
SD2        262. Gonvers Carol                       71 Villars-sous-Yens           2:19.25,0     58.57,7  (4154)   ¦ 
QD3         11. Kissinger-Matray Dana               64 Villars-sous-Yens             45.46,0      6.39,6  (8008)   ¦ 
SH3        536. Krahenbuhl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           2:04.32,7     49.38,7  (4608)   ¦ 
Walk       200. Matray Jef                          58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:32.48,8     36.54,6 (12129)   ¦ 
Walk       167. Matray Mark                         58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:27.17,0     31.22,8 (12130)   ¦ 
MH3        408. Nock Jean-Claude                    62 Villars-sous-Yens           4:08.28,0   1:32.19,1  (1373)   ¦ 
QH5         38. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             54.08,9     10.23,3  (8481)   ¦ 
SD3        228. Rufer Brigitte                      58 Villars-sous-Yens           2:17.03,0     58.02,7  (5479)   ¦ 
SH2        681. Cachemaille Yves                    70 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,8     59.51,5  (3435)   ¦ 
MH2        259. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           3:45.24,9   1:29.08,7   (492)   ¦ 
QD3         92. Denoreaz Monique                    61 Villars-Ste-Croix             57.03,1     17.56,7  (7499)   ¦ 
SD2        206. Valiquer Astrid                     73 Villars-Ste-Croix           2:06.59,6     46.32,3  (5873)   ¦ 
RH          50. Baechler Daniel                     43 Villars sur glane             46.04,3      7.02,9 (11014)   ¦ 
QD4          1. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-sur-Glâne             46.06,7       -----  (7067)   ¦ 
QD4         27. Beyeler Nicole                      53 Villars-sur-Glâne             57.20,7     11.14,0  (7136)   ¦ 
SD1         58. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.06,9     38.45,6  (3209)   ¦ 
SH2        179. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.17,7     29.09,4  (3350)   ¦ 
MH2        344. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:58.29,7   1:42.13,5   (461)   ¦ 
SH3        402. Hirt Pascal                         63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.07,6     38.13,6  (6388)   ¦ 
MD3         91. Joye Françoise                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:46.11,7   1:41.09,1  (1014)   ¦ 
QH3         57. Kolly Daniel                        57 Villars-sur-Glâne             42.34,4      9.02,3  (8025)   ¦ 
SH1        175. Lehner Michaël                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.44,9     37.53,1  (4706)   ¦ 
SH3        319. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.34,0     32.40,0  (4766)   ¦ 
QH4         47. Meuwly Jacques                      48 Villars sur Glâne             47.17,1     11.19,7  (8258)   ¦ 
SD2        178. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:04.18,0     43.50,7  (5143)   ¦ 
SD2         55. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:49.15,9     28.48,6  (5203)   ¦ 
SH3        386. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.47,5     36.53,5  (6379)   ¦ 
K2          35. Strehle Marc                        94 Villars-sur-Glâne             19.35,6      2.48,5 (10805)   ¦ 
SD1         91. Uehlinger Noemi                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:02.14,9     45.53,6  (5855)   ¦ 
MH2        158. Willi Beat                          66 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:27.37,6   1:11.21,4  (1951)   ¦ 
QH4        139. Bodenmann Raymond                   45 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:00.57,8     25.00,4  (7172)   ¦ 
SD3         96. Costa-Correa Carina                 62 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:55.29,0     36.28,7  (3603)   ¦ 
QD5         15. Gallardo Mariela                    44 Villars-sur-Ollon           1:09.24,9     23.23,6  (7704)   ¦ 
SH4        272. Greenway Richard                    50 Villars-sur-Ollon           2:14.33,4     55.30,8  (4190)   ¦ 
RH         192. Parent Philippe                     69 Villars-Tiercelin           1:01.06,5     22.05,1 (11250)   ¦ 
QH1         12. Repond Nicolas                      87 Villars-Tiercelin             32.53,5      2.33,4  (8559)   ¦ 
K4          36. Repond Stephane                     91 Villars-Tiercelin             17.56,2      3.32,5 (10547)   ¦ 
RH          97. Sauvageat Stephane                  69 Villars-Tiercelin             49.34,9     10.33,5 (11294)   ¦ 
SH3        234. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:42.31,8     27.37,8  (3780)   ¦ 
K10          1. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     16.29,6       ----- (10180)   ¦ 
SH3         86. Bergonzo Enrico                     64 Villeneuve                  1:31.20,1     16.26,1  (3183)   ¦ 
SH4        288. Gaudard Bernard                     54 Villeneuve                  2:24.19,3   1:05.16,7  (4079)   ¦ 
SD1        142. Gaudard Laetitia                    79 Villeneuve                  2:23.55,3   1:07.34,0  (4080)   ¦ 
SH4        143. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  1:51.43,6     32.41,0  (6171)   ¦ 
QH3        262. Ingold Blaise                       63 Villeneuve                    56.15,2     22.43,1  (7940)   ¦ 
QD3        152. Ingold Corinne                      63 Villeneuve                  1:02.04,0     22.57,6  (7941)   ¦ 
MH2        290. Baumgartner Daniel                  72 Villeneuve VD               3:50.07,8   1:33.51,6   (217)   ¦ 
RH         240. Boand Christian                     71 Villeneuve VD               1:13.00,9     33.59,5 (11366)   ¦ 
RH         171. Chevalier Emanuel                   69 Villeneuve VD                 56.02,7     17.01,3 (11364)   ¦ 
RH         250. Clerc Jean Marie                    33 Villeneuve VD               1:18.11,0     39.09,6 (11361)   ¦ 
QH1        175. Crosaz Vincent                      81 Villeneuve VD                 46.48,1     16.28,0  (9347)   ¦ 
SH4        ---  Durginat Andre                      47 Villeneuve VD                   -----       parti  (6170)   ¦ 
RH         186. Flückiger Yves                      64 Villeneuve VD                 59.14,2     20.12,8 (11365)   ¦ 
RJG         19. Meyer Mathieux                      87 Villeneuve VD               1:12.53,8     33.52,1 (11360)   ¦ 
SD4         40. Pasche Anne-Marie                   54 Villeneuve VD               2:06.12,0     26.13,9  (5187)   ¦ 
MH4        158. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               4:20.31,1   1:24.33,5  (1739)   ¦ 
QD3         10. Vessaz Beatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD                 45.37,3      6.30,9  (8928)   ¦ 
SH5         43. Marchand Jimmy                      39 Villeret                    1:56.56,0     31.36,5  (4836)   ¦ 
Walk       107. Nadeau Françoise                    50 Villette                    1:22.23,1     26.28,9 (12139)   ¦ 
SH3        431. Zeugin Andreas                      63 Villette (Lavaux)           1:55.12,4     40.18,4  (6092)   ¦ 
SH4         61. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:39.25,4     20.22,8  (4935)   ¦ 
QD4         30. Stritt Rita                         54 Vinelz                        58.04,8     11.58,1  (8815)   ¦ 
QH4         50. Dauw Dirk                           52 Vinzel                        47.45,4     11.48,0  (7464)   ¦ 
QD3         94. Gozel Marisa                        59 Vinzel                        57.11,3     18.04,9  (7817)   ¦ 
QH4         82. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  53 Vionnaz                       51.38,7     15.41,3  (7262)   ¦ 
QD3         68. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                       54.53,5     15.47,1  (7263)   ¦ 
SH3        213. Cornot Yvan                         61 Vionnaz                     1:41.25,5     26.31,5  (6189)   ¦ 
SH3        416. Palau Pascal                        61 Vionnaz                     1:54.15,6     39.21,6  (5170)   ¦ 
RH          19. Weber Jean-Francois                 56 Vionnaz                       40.02,1      1.00,7 (11336)   ¦ 
MH5         18. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        3:57.36,3     43.22,7   (103)   ¦ 
MH3        161. Studer Kilian                       56 Visp                        3:33.18,7     57.09,8  (1773)   ¦ 
SH1          1. Abraham Tadese                      82 Volketswil                  1:04.51,8       -----  (6394)   ¦ 
SD2        138. Stettler Janet                      67 Volketswil                  1:59.34,4     39.07,1  (5718)   ¦ 
QH3         29. May Joseph                          56 Vollèges                      39.44,5      6.12,4  (8217)   ¦ 
SH2        791. Alfio Cultrona                      73 Vouvry                      2:59.03,6   1:51.55,3  (3027)   ¦ 
SH3        594. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      2:12.25,3     57.31,3  (3850)   ¦ 
K9          12. Naoni Cinthia                       90 Vouvry                        18.27,8      3.48,2 (10454)   ¦ 
SH3        185. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:39.44,5     24.50,5  (5409)   ¦ 
SH3          9. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:18.35,1      3.41,1  (5519)   ¦ 
K7          46. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                        23.36,6      5.51,0 (10592)   ¦ 
MH3        174. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     3:35.00,5     58.51,6   (486)   ¦ 
MH3        300. Currat Gerald                       63 Vuadens                     3:51.58,5   1:15.49,6   (502)   ¦ 
SH2        792. Borgstedt Gilles                    69 Vuarmarens                  2:01.32,7     -->next  (3306)   ¦ 
MH3        435. Favre Jean-Charles                  62 Vuarmarens                  4:16.36,9   1:40.28,0   (678)   ¦ 
K2         101. Gremaud Simon                       95 Vuarmarens                    23.55,2      7.08,1 (10780)   ¦ 
QH2         72. Gremaud Yvan                        70 Vuarmarens                    42.10,3     10.26,3  (9298)   ¦ 
SH1        336. Buffat Alexandre                    81 Vuarrens                    2:06.03,9   1:01.12,1  (3398)   ¦ 
K7          20. von Sturler Alma                    94 Vucherens                     21.13,2      3.27,6 (10684)   ¦ 
QH2        276. von Sturler Manuel                  68 Vucherens                     53.12,2     21.28,2  (9332)   ¦ 
QD1        190. Vuagniaux Anita                     80 Vucherens                     58.32,2     24.12,6  (9081)   ¦ 
K3          78. Vuagniaux Samuel                    93 Vucherens                     20.17,2      4.56,9 (10673)   ¦ 
K2          58. Vuagniaux William                   94 Vucherens                     21.02,8      4.15,7 (10687)   ¦ 
SH4        283. Dubois Philippe                     48 Vufflens-Château            2:20.50,9   1:01.48,3  (3798)   ¦ 
K6           3. Koninckx Charlotte                  96 Vufflens-Château              20.21,6      1.17,7 (10731)   ¦ 
SH3        375. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:51.02,9     36.08,9  (5232)   ¦ 
SD4         65. Schwab Hedi                         48 Vufflens-Château            2:21.48,4     41.50,3  (5614)   ¦ 
QH4         26. Barras Charly                       51 Vufflens-la-Ville             43.20,9      7.23,5  (7090)   ¦ 
K10         15. Bolay Claire                        89 Vufflens-la-Ville             22.56,3      6.26,7 (10056)   ¦ 
SH2         28. Cavedon Gilbert, Vufflens-la-Ville  66 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:20.04,2     12.55,9  (3485)   ¦ 
QD3        124. Dotti Golfetto Nadia                56 Vufflens-la-Ville             59.20,9     20.14,5  (7545)   ¦ 
K2          13. Fardel Armand                       95 Vufflens-la-Ville             18.08,5      1.21,4 (10215)   ¦ 
K3           3. Fardel Romain                       93 Vufflens-la-Ville             15.41,7      0.21,4 (10216)   ¦ 
MH3        283. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           3:48.28,6   1:12.19,7   (820)   ¦ 
QH1        125. Goetschi Quentin                    90 Vufflens-la-Ville             44.28,3     14.08,2  (7792)   ¦ 
QD2        158. Grandchamp Valérie                  68 Vufflens-la-Ville             57.52,1     19.42,9  (7826)   ¦ 
QH3         84. Grandchamp Yves                     63 Vufflens-la-Ville             44.32,3     11.00,2  (7827)   ¦ 
QH4         52. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville             48.42,2     12.44,8  (9112)   ¦ 
MH3        576. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:51.50,0 La Tour-de-  (1922)   ¦ 
MH4          2. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles                    3:01.28,2      5.30,6   (142)   ¦ 
K2          59. Jeckelmann Adrien                   94 Vugelles                      21.03,5      4.16,4 (10328)   ¦ 
K6          24. Jeckelmann Densie                   97 Vugelles                      25.40,0      6.36,1 (10329)   ¦ 
K7          61. Jeckelmann Florence                 95 Vugelles                      26.21,4      8.35,8 (10330)   ¦ 
RD          65. Jeckelmann Renate                   67 Vugelles                    1:07.35,8     25.12,9 (11156)   ¦ 
QD3         47. Amstutz Irene                       57 Vugelles-La Mothe             53.01,2     13.54,8  (7024)   ¦ 
MH2        498. Balimann Olivier                    72 Vugelles-La Mothe           5:34.46,0   3:18.29,8   (195)   ¦ 
SH2        482. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:51.53,8     44.45,5  (6450)   ¦ 
SD2        234. Fragniere Isabelle                  69 Vuippens                    2:11.24,3     50.57,0  (4002)   ¦ 
MH2        365. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            4:02.36,2   1:46.20,0   (253)   ¦ 
MH1        122. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    4:24.33,4   2:10.55,6   (420)   ¦ 
QH3        272. Dumas Pierre-Alain                  59 Vulliens                      57.36,1     24.04,0  (7564)   ¦ 
QH3        270. Germont Jean-Claude                 59 Vulliens                      57.11,6     23.39,5  (7748)   ¦ 
QH2        199. Dubois Christophe                   68 Vullierens                    49.05,6     17.21,6  (7549)   ¦ 

total 331



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.