Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "T"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH1         23. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      3:20.24,7   1:06.46,9   (112)   ¦ 
QH1         81. Rappo Roger                         83 Tafers                        41.21,0     11.00,9  (8528)   ¦ 
MH3        224. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      3:41.42,4   1:05.33,5  (1781)   ¦ 
MH2        256. Dietrich Thomas                     68 Tannay                      3:45.12,9   1:28.56,7   (565)   ¦ 
RH         191. Ineichen Martin                     61 Tannay                      1:00.45,8     21.44,4 (11374)   ¦ 
QD3        110. Schriber Nadege                     61 Tannay                        57.51,2     18.44,8  (8722)   ¦ 
SD2         75. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Tartegnin                   1:51.51,8     31.24,5  (4536)   ¦ 
SH3        219. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:41.40,5     26.46,5  (5520)   ¦ 
MH2        379. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                   4:06.55,9   1:50.39,7   (968)   ¦ 
MH2        457. Giauque Jae Sung                    74 Tavannes                    4:35.49,5   2:19.33,3   (804)   ¦ 
SH3        544. Bäschlin Jean-Pierre                63 Tegna                       2:05.05,5     50.11,5  (3123)   ¦ 
SD2        214. Zinman  Sharon                      71 Tel Avis  Israel            2:08.17,9     47.50,6  (6490)   ¦ 
MH3        507. Kunz Tommy                          61 Tenniken                    4:35.39,8   1:59.30,9  (1086)   ¦ 
MD2         41. Strub Jrène                         66 Tenniken                    4:06.46,0   1:20.02,4  (1771)   ¦ 
SH3        258. Cuennet Jean-Marie                  61 Tentlingen                  1:43.48,1     28.54,1  (6407)   ¦ 
SH2        463. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:50.42,5     43.34,2  (4085)   ¦ 
SD3        153. Stefanovic Mirjana                  59 Territet-Veytaux            2:02.14,6     43.14,3  (5701)   ¦ 
MH3        538. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            4:54.16,2   2:18.07,3  (1753)   ¦ 
MH3        199. von Känel Roland                    55 Teufenthal AG               3:38.09,7   1:02.00,8  (1889)   ¦ 
MH2        469. Bühler Urs                          70 Thalwil                     4:41.08,1   2:24.51,9   (363)   ¦ 
QH2        139. Emery Christophe                    69 Thalwil                       46.15,9     14.31,9  (7600)   ¦ 
MH2        148. Landolt Rudolf F.                   67 Thalwil                     3:26.05,6   1:09.49,4  (1113)   ¦ 
MH2        327. Müller Patrick                      65 Thalwil                     3:57.15,3   1:40.59,1  (1336)   ¦ 
MD1          6. Schwank Simone                      84 Thalwil                     3:15.20,0     37.54,7  (1686)   ¦ 
QD2         82. Solazzo Antonella                   68 Thalwil                       53.56,3     15.47,1  (8769)   ¦ 
K5          13. Roth Simon                          89 Thierachern                   15.58,6      2.02,6 (10576)   ¦ 
Walk       177. Bachmann Eliane                     45 Thierrens                   1:28.15,9     32.21,7 (12009)   ¦ 
K9          46. Thouanel Morgane                    90 Thierrens                     25.39,0     10.59,4 (10649)   ¦ 
QH3        216. Aebi Christian                      62 Thônex                        52.51,7     19.19,6  (7007)   ¦ 
MH2        474. Avery Troy                          69 Thônex                      4:44.02,5   2:27.46,3   (168)   ¦ 
QH1         70. Barbour Julian                      90 Thônex                        40.18,3      9.58,2  (7085)   ¦ 
RD          42. Bolay Christine                     62 Thônex                      1:03.21,1     20.58,2 (11035)   ¦ 
K7           6. Cibotto Delphine                    95 Thônex                        19.01,9      1.16,3 (10128)   ¦ 
K3           7. Cibotto Florian                     92 Thônex                        16.16,2      0.55,9 (10129)   ¦ 
QD2         60. Cibotto Martine                     65 Thônex                        51.41,4     13.32,2  (7384)   ¦ 
SD2         41. Keller Laetitia                     73 Thônex                      1:46.10,4     25.43,1  (4550)   ¦ 
SH2        107. Luzolo Soba Carlos                  66 Thônex                      1:30.24,8     23.16,5  (6434)   ¦ 
K7          11. Papin Adeline                       95 Thônex                        19.58,9      2.13,3 (10479)   ¦ 
SD1         72. Renggli Gaia                        84 Thônex                      1:58.10,3     41.49,0  (5356)   ¦ 
QH3          5. Riotton Gilles                      63 Thônex                        34.22,9      0.50,8  (8578)   ¦ 
SD2        185. Silvente Sandrine                   65 Thônex                      2:04.31,6     44.04,3  (5652)   ¦ 
SH3         71. Spycher Wolfram                     61 Thônex                      1:30.02,4     15.08,4  (6435)   ¦ 
SH5         73. Varone Christian                    44 Thônex                      2:10.36,4     45.16,9  (5894)   ¦ 
QD3         56. Venturini Cristina                  64 Thônex                        53.37,8     14.31,4  (8924)   ¦ 
SH2        453. Waechter Denis                      67 Thônex                      1:50.22,7     43.14,4  (5965)   ¦ 
QD2         94. Zanella Anne-Claire                 68 Thônex                        55.01,1     16.51,9  (9014)   ¦ 
SH3        133. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                      1:36.26,7     21.32,7  (6070)   ¦ 
SH3        322. Zeder Michel                        61 Thônex                      1:47.38,0     32.44,0  (6080)   ¦ 
MD2         55. Benz-Tejada Gabriela                68 Thun                        4:24.00,4   1:37.16,8   (234)   ¦ 
MH2        514. Benz Thomas                         66 Thun                        1:45.50,6 La Tour-de-   (233)   ¦ 
SH4        268. Bischoff Kurt                       52 Thun                        2:13.49,8     54.47,2  (3230)   ¦ 
RH          16. Campiotti Reto                      74 Thun                          39.42,6      0.41,2 (11058)   ¦ 
SH3        535. Egloff Peter                        64 Thun                        2:04.31,2     49.37,2  (3854)   ¦ 
MH2        322. Gerig Raymund                       72 Thun                        3:56.27,2   1:40.11,0   (795)   ¦ 
SD5         11. Hofer Thérèse                       41 Thun                        2:20.27,2     35.56,9  (4356)   ¦ 
QD2         13. Hoffmann Simone                     73 Thun                          44.40,6      6.31,4  (7916)   ¦ 
SD3        186. Iten Lisa                           61 Thun                        2:07.14,0     48.13,7  (4429)   ¦ 
SH1        248. Iten Renato                         88 Thun                        1:51.11,2     46.19,4  (4430)   ¦ 
SH2        428. Kern Philippe                       72 Thun                        1:49.31,4     42.23,1  (4557)   ¦ 
MH4        204. Kramkowski Wolfgang                 50 Thun                        4:42.49,8   1:46.52,2  (1073)   ¦ 
SD4         53. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        2:11.19,8     31.21,7  (4671)   ¦ 
SH1        301. Matzinger Marco                     88 Thun                        1:58.09,3     53.17,5  (4884)   ¦ 
RH           8. Müller Silvio                       65 Thun                          39.08,3      0.06,9 (11431)   ¦ 
SD1         99. Ruch Nadja, Thun                    79 die STATisten               2:03.43,1     47.21,8  (5470)   ¦ 
SH1         99. Rufibach Kaspar, Thun               77 die STATisten               1:34.34,0     29.42,2  (5481)   ¦ 
Walk        65. Schuler Meinrad                     38 Thun                        1:17.29,1     21.34,9 (12183)   ¦ 
SD2        101. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:55.22,7     34.55,4  (6052)   ¦ 
SH3        571. Bonjour Thierry                     60 Tolochenaz                  2:07.46,1     52.52,1  (6212)   ¦ 
QH2        271. Erez Yaron                          74 Tolochenaz                    52.54,0     21.10,0  (7608)   ¦ 
QH2        162. Escarment Pascal                    74 Tolochenaz                    47.14,3     15.30,3  (7609)   ¦ 
SH2        553. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:56.14,5     49.06,2  (4652)   ¦ 
QD2        217. Lämmle Karine                       71 Tolochenaz                  1:02.01,0     23.51,8  (8066)   ¦ 
Walk        93. Landenbergue Josette                42 Tolochenaz                  1:21.33,2     25.39,0 (12236)   ¦ 
QH1        205. Lanz Fabrice                        81 Tolochenaz                    48.23,8     18.03,7  (9190)   ¦ 
Walk        15. Lanz Gisèle                         52 Tolochenaz                  1:09.14,1     13.19,9 (12114)   ¦ 
Walk         6. Lanz Hansjorg                       50 Tolochenaz                  1:04.12,4      8.18,2 (12115)   ¦ 
SH2        263. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:41.38,5     34.30,2  (4670)   ¦ 
QD1         65. Liabat Severine                     77 Tolochenaz                    49.17,7     14.58,1  (8108)   ¦ 
SH3        443. Villinger Charles                   55 Tolochenaz                  1:55.50,3     40.56,3  (5924)   ¦ 
QH4        110. Mercanton René                      46 Torgon                        55.27,1     19.29,7  (8245)   ¦ 
Walk        77. Zurbrugg Ursula                     46 Torgon                      1:19.41,1     23.46,9 (12251)   ¦ 
MH3        438. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                    4:16.48,5   1:40.39,6  (1107)   ¦ 
SH3        220. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:41.46,8     26.52,8  (5094)   ¦ 
QD1         21. Nicolet Marion                      89 Tramelan                      43.02,4      8.42,8  (8350)   ¦ 
MH4        194. Romang Pierre                       51 Tramelan                    4:34.55,6   1:38.58,0  (1564)   ¦ 
QD1        255. Balz Alexandra                      84 Trélex                      1:03.30,7     29.11,1  (7078)   ¦ 
MH3        505. Bossey Daniel                       59 Trelex                      4:35.29,0   1:59.20,1   (300)   ¦ 
SH1        174. Bucher Benoît                       87 Trélex                      1:42.43,1     37.51,3  (3391)   ¦ 
QH4         27. Bucher Roger                        50 Trélex                        43.45,2      7.47,8  (7256)   ¦ 
QH5         53. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                        58.57,2     15.11,6  (8047)   ¦ 
SH4         91. Legast Baudouin                     49 Trélex                      1:43.50,2     24.47,6  (4697)   ¦ 
SH3        363. Plattet Alain                       61 Trélex                      1:50.24,4     35.30,4  (6444)   ¦ 
MH3        271. Aigroz Richard                      60 Tretorrens                  3:46.34,3   1:10.25,4   (122)   ¦ 
MD3        100. Knebel Petra                        63 Triengen                    5:28.18,6   2:23.16,0  (1061)   ¦ 
K2           4. Frossard Mathieu                    94 Trient                        16.48,4      0.01,3 (10239)   ¦ 
QD2         64. Dinis Lisete                        72 Troinex                       52.19,4     14.10,2  (7534)   ¦ 
QD2        131. Faoro Laurence                      65 Troinex                       56.33,5     18.24,3  (7623)   ¦ 
QD1        130. Kroug Camille                       80 Troinex                       54.40,2     20.20,6  (8035)   ¦ 
MH4        203. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     4:41.16,1   1:45.18,5  (1078)   ¦ 
QD4         20. Kroug Geneviève                     52 Troinex                       54.39,3      8.32,6  (8036)   ¦ 
SH4        112. Vuignier Jean-Michel                48 Troistorrents               1:46.54,0     27.51,4  (5957)   ¦ 
SD1          2. Oberlin Claudia                     79 Tuggen                      1:17.55,0      1.33,7  (6363)   ¦ 
K3          85. Rosset Anthony                      93 Tuileries-de-Grand            20.47,7      5.27,4 (10781)   ¦ 

total 103



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.