Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "S"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SD1         59. Gwinner Simone                      78 Saanen                      1:55.19,0     38.57,7  (4261)   ¦ 
QD1         26. Kronig Manuela                      81 Saas Grund                    43.27,6      9.08,0  (8034)   ¦ 
K9           6. Kuonen Caroline                     91 Saas Grund                    17.34,6      2.55,0 (10359)   ¦ 
SH3        135. Kuonen Helmut                       62 Saas Grund                  1:36.41,1     21.47,1  (4624)   ¦ 
RD           8. Stettler Jolanda                    72 Saas Grund                    48.28,1      6.05,2 (11309)   ¦ 
RH          35. Koch Andreas                        63 Safnern                       43.56,9      4.55,5 (11163)   ¦ 
SH3         37. Chetelat Pierre-Alain               57 Saignelégier                1:25.06,9     10.12,9  (3526)   ¦ 
SH3        581. Eschmann Christian                  62 Saignelégier                2:10.19,7     55.25,7  (3881)   ¦ 
QH5         74. Thurre Julien                       31 Saillon                     1:04.50,0     21.04,4  (8866)   ¦ 
SD2         86. Tramaux Laurence                    67 Saillon                     1:53.21,4     32.54,1  (5834)   ¦ 
MH3        555. Vouillamoz Emile                    59 Saillon                     5:28.04,0   2:51.55,1  (1894)   ¦ 
MH3        346. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 3:58.23,0   1:22.14,1   (640)   ¦ 
SD2        157. Jouval Nathalie                     67 Saint-Blaise                2:01.10,9     40.43,6  (4513)   ¦ 
SD2        124. Meyer Natacha                       67 Saint-Blaise                1:57.37,3     37.10,0  (4945)   ¦ 
SD2         79. Hibert Mylene                       71 Saint-george                1:52.31,0     32.03,7  (4340)   ¦ 
MH2        404. Aellen Cédric                       71 Saint-Imier                 4:13.59,9   1:57.43,7   (113)   ¦ 
SH4         92. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 Saint-légier                1:44.47,0     25.44,4  (3384)   ¦ 
SD4         62. Brunschvig Suzanne                  46 Saint-légier                2:18.22,3     38.24,2  (3385)   ¦ 
K2          16. Burgdorfer Pablo                    94 Saint Légier                  18.16,7      1.29,6 (10085)   ¦ 
K2          41. Cookson Bryan                       94 Saint Légier                  20.00,1      3.13,0 (10144)   ¦ 
SH3        440. Cookson Jim                         61 Saint Légier                1:55.31,6     40.37,6  (3582)   ¦ 
K3          84. Fuchs Loris                         93 Saint-legier                  20.38,5      5.18,2 (10240)   ¦ 
RH          77. Allet Jean-Marc                     69 Saint-Maurice                 48.16,9      9.15,5 (11005)   ¦ 
MH1         36. Fourcault Aurelien                  76 Saint MAURICE               3:27.49,2   1:14.11,4   (718)   ¦ 
SH3        368. Melcarne Luigi                      56 Saint Maurice               1:50.42,2     35.48,2  (4908)   ¦ 
SH1         73. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 Saint-Maurice               1:29.51,1     24.59,3  (5361)   ¦ 
SH3        442. Ivanov Entcho                       63 Saint-Saphorin              1:55.45,4     40.51,4  (4432)   ¦ 
SD3         37. Mercanton Christine                 62 Saint-Saphorin              1:45.31,6     26.31,3  (4920)   ¦ 
MD3         10. Boillat Kireev Veronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               3:32.26,0     27.23,4  (2086)   ¦ 
Walk       139. Jungen Jean-Michel                  54 Saint-sulpice               1:24.09,6     28.15,4 (12102)   ¦ 
SH3        298. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:46.23,8     31.29,8  (6184)   ¦ 
MH2        226. Joliat Christophe                   70 Sainte-Croix                3:38.57,7   1:22.41,5  (1000)   ¦ 
SD1        107. Joliat Cindy                        76 Sainte-Croix                2:07.54,7     51.33,4  (4492)   ¦ 
MH2        254. Staffoni Michel                     66 Sainte-Croix                3:45.03,9   1:28.47,7  (1743)   ¦ 
RH         119. Tschanz Laurent                     63 Salavaux                      51.12,9     12.11,5 (11321)   ¦ 
K4          35. Hausammann Clive                    91 Sassel                        17.41,0      3.17,3 (10304)   ¦ 
QH3        230. Stocco Thierry                      60 Sassel                        53.48,4     20.16,3  (8808)   ¦ 
SH5         50. Dafflon René                        40 Satigny                     1:59.09,0     33.49,5  (3654)   ¦ 
SH5         22. Genini Alberto Slvs Ch              41 Satigny                     1:49.49,8     24.30,3  (4094)   ¦ 
SH2        439. Grunder Blaise                      70 Satigny                     1:49.57,0     42.48,7  (4219)   ¦ 
SH4         84. Lenoir Jean                         46 Satigny                     1:43.09,1     24.06,5  (4712)   ¦ 
QD1        134. Noble Catharine                     77 Satigny                       55.22,2     21.02,6  (9309)   ¦ 
MH1         28. Salaun Bastien                      83 Satigny                     3:23.52,5   1:10.14,7  (1601)   ¦ 
MH3        229. Slettenhaar Jan                     61 Satigny                     3:42.03,5   1:05.54,6  (1723)   ¦ 
MH3        539. Szybowski Dariusz                   63 Satigny                     4:54.21,9   2:18.13,0  (1789)   ¦ 
SH2        703. Gobat Vincent                       71 Saubraz                     2:09.29,4   1:02.21,1  (4144)   ¦ 
QD4         33. Fischer Christine                   49 Saules                        58.29,2     12.22,5  (7655)   ¦ 
MH4        159. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      4:20.37,5   1:24.39,9   (697)   ¦ 
Walk        88. Dubuis Anne                         66 Savièse                     1:21.18,7     25.24,5 (12052)   ¦ 
SH2        401. Heritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:47.51,6     40.43,3  (4326)   ¦ 
SH2         12. Jollien Yvan, Savièse               66 CS 13 Etoiles               1:15.10,9      8.02,6  (4495)   ¦ 
QH3        124. Pannatier Pascal                    61 Savièse                       47.10,1     13.38,0  (8398)   ¦ 
QH2         35. Pollmann John                       71 Savièse                       39.03,1      7.19,1  (8496)   ¦ 
SH1         28. Reynard Frédéric, Savièse           78 CS 13 Etoiles               1:17.04,9     12.13,1  (5366)   ¦ 
QD3          1. Blaser Anne-Lise                    62 Savigny                       39.06,4       -----  (7162)   ¦ 
QD1        199. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       59.02,1     24.42,5  (7437)   ¦ 
QD3         36. Delessert Monique                   57 Savigny                       51.37,4     12.31,0  (7488)   ¦ 
MH3        581. Garcia Joaquim                      61 Savigny                     2:16.39,9 La Tour-de-   (759)   ¦ 
SD3         74. Hager Charlotte                     59 Savigny                     1:53.25,9     34.25,6  (4273)   ¦ 
RJG         15. Hager Jérôme                        86 Savigny                       46.32,4      7.30,7 (11135)   ¦ 
MH5         48. Hasler Rodolphe                     41 Savigny                     4:56.16,7   1:42.03,1   (893)   ¦ 
MH2        366. Hornemann Boris                     69 Savigny                     4:02.37,5   1:46.21,3   (930)   ¦ 
SH5         81. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                     2:17.41,2     52.21,7  (4371)   ¦ 
QH3         62. Klappert Ralf                       64 Savigny                       43.02,8      9.30,7  (9361)   ¦ 
K1          28. Klappert Thomas                     96 Savigny                       21.39,8      4.14,2 (10357)   ¦ 
SD2        150. Lavie Vanessa                       71 Savigny                     2:00.48,1     40.20,8  (4680)   ¦ 
SH4        261. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     2:12.24,9     53.22,3  (5236)   ¦ 
SH1        159. Pugin Yann                          80 Savigny                     1:40.37,4     35.45,6  (5315)   ¦ 
SH2        271. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Savigny                     1:42.08,8     35.00,5  (5527)   ¦ 
QD1        219. Sonnenschein Caroline               76 Savigny                     1:00.46,2     26.26,6  (8778)   ¦ 
QH2         85. Uldry Jean-Daniel, Savigny          71 Les Flingueurs                43.15,4     11.31,4  (8902)   ¦ 
QH3        277. Vaney Stephane                      58 Savigny                       58.02,0     24.29,9  (8912)   ¦ 
QH1         77. Weibel Marc                         78 Savigny                       40.57,4     10.37,3  (9193)   ¦ 
SH1        296. Barraud Philippe                    75 Saxon                       1:57.28,7     52.36,9  (3114)   ¦ 
QH1        216. Favre Jean-Marie                    ?? Saxon                         48.58,6     18.38,5  (7636)   ¦ 
QD2         52. Favre Marie-Helene                  71 Saxon                         51.15,9     13.06,7  (7638)   ¦ 
QD3          5. Schweickhardt Lea                   60 Saxon                         42.38,6      3.32,2  (8728)   ¦ 
SD2        148. Zeneli Jacqueline                   72 Schaffhausen                2:00.45,5     40.18,2  (6088)   ¦ 
QD4         44. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern                    1:00.27,9     14.21,2  (8709)   ¦ 
SH3        512. Binkert Peter                       56 Schliern b. Köniz           2:02.09,9     47.15,9  (3228)   ¦ 
MD3         15. Seiler Susanne                      60 Schliern b. Köniz           3:44.49,5     39.46,9  (1701)   ¦ 
MH4         19. Ammann René                         50 Schoefflisdorf              3:26.54,9     30.57,3   (139)   ¦ 
MD2         47. Seiler Annelise                     69 Schöfflisdorf               4:14.09,1   1:27.25,5  (1698)   ¦ 
SH2          2. Hubacher Christoph, Schönbühl-Urten 74 TV Länggasse                1:07.59,7      0.51,4  (6175)   ¦ 
RD          24. Weber Doris                         69 Schönbühl-Urtenen             58.16,6     15.53,7 (11464)   ¦ 
RH         177. Weber Peter                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             58.16,3     19.14,9 (11463)   ¦ 
QH2        106. Blaser Hanspeter                    66 Schüpbach                     44.36,3     12.52,3  (7164)   ¦ 
SH4        106. Hübscher  Ruedi                     51 Schwarzenburg               1:46.06,8     27.04,2  (6439)   ¦ 
QH1         20. Bachmann Urs, Schwarzenegg          85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      34.32,6      4.12,5  (8229)   ¦ 
MH3        146. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  3:30.23,6     54.14,7  (2146)   ¦ 
QH1        193. Wieland Mattias                     89 Scuol                         47.55,6     17.35,5  (8990)   ¦ 
MH3        254. Wieland Men                         60 Scuol                       3:44.44,2   1:08.35,3  (1944)   ¦ 
MH2        392. Akincioglu Mehmet                   68 Seedorf                     4:10.23,1   1:54.06,9   (126)   ¦ 
MD3         55. von Burg Diana                      58 Seedorf                     4:10.23,3   1:05.20,7  (1887)   ¦ 
MH1         58. Kottmann Jonas                      82 Seewis Dorf                 3:39.41,5   1:26.03,7  (2074)   ¦ 
QH3        207. Perritaz Jean-Luc                   56 Seiry                         52.21,7     18.49,6  (8439)   ¦ 
K4          76. Perritaz Yannick                    90 Seiry                         21.07,5      6.43,8 (10499)   ¦ 
SH2        240. Ricci Laurent, Seiry                69 BTG Eclepens SA             1:40.15,3     33.07,0  (5373)   ¦ 
MH2        261. Ecoffey Stéphane                    74 Seltisberg                  3:45.28,8   1:29.12,6   (635)   ¦ 
RD          15. Schäfer  Rebekka                    83 Seltisberg                    51.18,8      8.55,9 (11414)   ¦ 
SD2        154. Haab Patrizia                       71 Sempach                     2:01.01,1     40.33,8  (4265)   ¦ 
MH3        110. Wuest Hans                          57 Sempach Stadt               3:24.58,4     48.49,5  (1962)   ¦ 
MH2        199. Camenzind Franz                     66 Sempach Station             3:35.43,4   1:19.27,2  (2173)   ¦ 
MD5          9. Ludi Alice                          34 Semsales                    5:48.34,1   1:33.42,1  (1187)   ¦ 
QD2         71. Savoldelli Cristina                 67 Semsales                      52.40,6     14.31,4  (8677)   ¦ 
SH2        225. Scheuner Rolf, Semsales             65 Nestlé II                   1:39.10,0     32.01,7  (5553)   ¦ 
QD3         81. Guggisberg Jacqueline               61 Senarclens                    56.19,0     17.12,6  (7858)   ¦ 
K4          18. Guggisberg Laurent                  90 Senarclens                    16.25,6      2.01,9 (10295)   ¦ 
SH3        520. Moriggia Laurent                    61 Senarclens                  2:02.57,4     48.03,4  (5025)   ¦ 
QH4          2. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                    36.53,8      0.56,4  (9093)   ¦ 
SH2        294. Zambaz Olivier                      71 Sensine                     1:42.45,8     35.37,5  (6068)   ¦ 
QD3        128. Sappe Ariane                        55 Sermuz                        59.31,4     20.25,0  (8663)   ¦ 
MH2        426. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     4:21.03,6   2:04.47,4   (110)   ¦ 
QD3         46. Daout Anita                         56 Servion                       52.52,0     13.45,6  (7460)   ¦ 
RH          70. Descloux Jacques                    64 Servion                       46.49,1      7.47,7 (11081)   ¦ 
QH2        224. Duc Stephane                        66 Servion                       50.49,7     19.05,7  (7555)   ¦ 
K8          20. Dufour Florence                     93 Servion                       19.54,3      3.55,0 (10190)   ¦ 
QD1        295. Gianni Cynthia                      76 Servion                     1:11.38,6     37.19,0  (9084)   ¦ 
K9           7. Grange Celine                       90 Servion                       17.41,8      3.02,2 (10286)   ¦ 
SD2         21. Grange Karin                        66 Servion                     1:38.21,3     17.54,0  (4179)   ¦ 
QD2         43. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Servion                       50.30,5     12.21,3  (8038)   ¦ 
QD2        265. Schibli Carole                      71 Servion                     1:08.05,6     29.56,4  (8702)   ¦ 
K7           1. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                       17.45,6       ----- (10636)   ¦ 
QD3         97. Suter Isabelle                      63 Servion                       57.18,5     18.12,1  (8827)   ¦ 
SH3        424. van der Linden Paul                 64 Servion                     1:54.52,2     39.58,2  (5885)   ¦ 
K6          25. van der Linden Robin                97 Servion                       25.40,5      6.36,6 (10663)   ¦ 
QH1         51. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                       38.29,9      8.09,8  (8779)   ¦ 
MH3        343. Uhr Daniel                          60 Seuzach                     3:57.51,6   1:21.42,7  (1837)   ¦ 
QD1        235. Riboni Aude                         80 Sézegnin                    1:01.23,9     27.04,3  (8568)   ¦ 
MH2        456. Hegner-Mächler Guido                71 Siebnen                     4:35.19,0   2:19.02,8   (898)   ¦ 
MD2         21. Keller Cornelia                     74 Siebnen                     3:49.58,0   1:03.14,4  (1041)   ¦ 
MD2         62. Maechler Hegner Erna                67 Siebnen                     4:35.19,4   1:48.35,8  (1200)   ¦ 
QH3        172. Crisostomo Luis, Sierre             60 Swiss Life                    50.15,1     16.43,0  (7441)   ¦ 
MH2         65. Michel Dominique                    66 Sierre                      3:09.54,0     53.37,8  (1292)   ¦ 
MH2        480. Rudaz Christophe                    73 Sierre                      4:48.35,5   2:32.19,3  (1585)   ¦ 
QH1         15. Seara Ricardo, Sierre               79 OS Lusitanos du Valais        33.19,2      2.59,1  (8731)   ¦ 
SH1         26. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:16.13,7     11.21,9  (5807)   ¦ 
MH1        127. Weber Francois                      79 Sierre                      4:30.27,3   2:16.49,5  (1916)   ¦ 
SH2        513. Zufferey Christian                  65 Sierre                      1:53.54,7     46.46,4  (6112)   ¦ 
RH         129. Zufferey Jean-Claude                55 Sierre                        52.18,3     13.16,9 (11343)   ¦ 
SH2        492. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:52.38,7     45.30,4  (3498)   ¦ 
SH2        167. Barras Lucien                       73 Sion                        1:35.27,7     28.19,4  (3109)   ¦ 
RJF          6. Beytrison Linda                     85 Sion                        1:01.09,3     21.26,7 (11034)   ¦ 
SH1        261. Blanc Frederic                      84 Sion                        1:53.20,0     48.28,2  (3238)   ¦ 
QD1         45. Bory Delphine                       81 Sion                          47.03,8     12.44,2  (7204)   ¦ 
QD1         18. Bory Julie                          83 Sion                          41.48,6      7.29,0  (7205)   ¦ 
SD3        217. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Sion                        2:12.24,4     53.24,1  (3314)   ¦ 
QH5         16. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                          48.48,4      5.02,8  (7261)   ¦ 
QH5         19. Chaignat Louis                      41 Sion                          49.42,7      5.57,1  (7338)   ¦ 
QH2         36. Clivaz Christophe                   69 Sion                          39.14,4      7.30,4  (7399)   ¦ 
QH5         23. Constantin Jacques                  44 Sion                          51.22,5      7.36,9  (7412)   ¦ 
SH1        298. Frei Oliver                         75 Sion                        1:57.52,2     53.00,4  (4016)   ¦ 
SH3        605. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        2:14.52,6     59.58,6  (4196)   ¦ 
QD5         18. Grosjean Beatrice                   40 Sion                        1:19.01,9     33.00,6  (7843)   ¦ 
SH2        346. Pott Julien                         74 Sion                        1:44.52,8     37.44,5  (5293)   ¦ 
QD2        163. Thomas Karine                       71 Sion                          58.01,9     19.52,7  (8859)   ¦ 
QH2        181. Thomas Lionel                       70 Sion                          48.11,8     16.27,8  (8860)   ¦ 
SH1          8. Valterio David                      78 Sion                        1:08.41,8      3.50,0  (5880)   ¦ 
MH1         64. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     3:43.34,8   1:29.57,0  (1776)   ¦ 
MD4         18. Kurt Mireille                       51 Soleure                     4:19.49,5     40.28,6  (1090)   ¦ 
QH1        133. Allemann Dominic                    80 Solothurn                     44.52,4     14.32,3  (7015)   ¦ 
QH2        331. Bertschi Roger                      68 Solothurn                     58.01,0     26.17,0  (7130)   ¦ 
SH5         40. Buergi Eugen                        43 Solothurn                   1:56.42,8     31.23,3  (3397)   ¦ 
SD2         92. Lampen-Smith Rosalie                68 Solothurn                   1:54.22,2     33.54,9  (4653)   ¦ 
MH3        376. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                   4:04.39,3   1:28.30,4  (1568)   ¦ 
K8           1. Schläpfer Andrina                   93 Solothurn                     15.59,3       ----- (10596)   ¦ 
QD2        109. Uebelhart  Karin                    70 Solothurn                     55.53,8     17.44,6  (9256)   ¦ 
MH2        315. Gerber Claudy                       74 Sonvilier                   3:55.36,0   1:39.19,8   (790)   ¦ 
SD1        102. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   2:05.00,0     48.38,7  (4103)   ¦ 
SH2        337. Poncioni Francis                    67 Soral                       1:44.28,5     37.20,2  (5285)   ¦ 
SH1        167. Thévenoz Olivier                    88 Soral                       1:41.43,8     36.52,0  (5806)   ¦ 
K3          57. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       19.09,6      3.49,3 (10186)   ¦ 
MH3        571. Koller Daniel                       62 Speicher                    1:46.42,1 La Tour-de-  (1070)   ¦ 
QD1          5. Burri Livia, Spiegel b. Bern        87 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      37.47,0      3.27,4  (7285)   ¦ 
SH4         45. Salvisberg Peter                    50 Spiegel b. Bern             1:36.28,2     17.25,6  (5497)   ¦ 
RH           2. Aeschbacher  Roman                  84 Spiez                         39.01,7      0.00,3 (11436)   ¦ 
SH2        464. Clay Alexander                      66 Spiez                       1:50.42,6     43.34,3  (3555)   ¦ 
SD2        180. Clay Lorraine                       69 Spiez                       2:04.27,4     44.00,1  (3556)   ¦ 
MH3        233. Streilein Andre                     62 Spiez                       3:42.51,5   1:06.42,6  (1767)   ¦ 
SH4        229. Trachsel Richard                    54 Spiez                       2:05.29,7     46.27,1  (5832)   ¦ 
MH3        204. Hartmann Roland                     63 Spiringen                   3:38.35,1   1:02.26,2   (891)   ¦ 
SH1        282. Edvinsson Tomas                     78 Spreitenbach                1:55.49,3     50.57,5  (3849)   ¦ 
SD5          7. Fricker Claudia                     42 Spreitenbach                2:10.04,2     25.33,9  (4031)   ¦ 
QH2         15. Logan James Edward                  72 St - Barthilimy               37.12,6      5.28,6  (9147)   ¦ 
QD3         90. Okaya Catherine Yoko                58 St. Gallen                    56.47,5     17.41,1  (8376)   ¦ 
MH2        384. Zarnekow Ruediger                   68 St. Gallen                  4:08.06,4   1:51.50,2  (1981)   ¦ 
K2          64. Mountford Aneurin                   94 St. Legier                    21.22,5      4.35,4 (10443)   ¦ 
K2          61. Mountford Tavis                     95 St. Legier                    21.17,2      4.30,1 (10444)   ¦ 
MH2        150. Larini Alain                        73 St. Margrethenberg          3:26.42,4   1:10.26,2  (1125)   ¦ 
MD2          9. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               3:28.27,9     41.44,3  (1634)   ¦ 
SH1        104. Hunkeler Philippe                   79 St. Ursen                   1:34.56,9     30.05,1  (4399)   ¦ 
SD3         59. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:50.52,4     31.52,1  (5586)   ¦ 
SH3         39. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:25.22,0     10.28,0  (5587)   ¦ 
SH2        528. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin                    1:54.42,8     47.34,5  (5441)   ¦ 
SD3         86. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:54.42,5     35.42,2  (3451)   ¦ 
SH3        384. Cantin Remy                         56 St-Aubin FR                 1:51.44,3     36.50,3  (3452)   ¦ 
QH1        185. La Grutta Giancarlo                 76 St-Aubin NE                   47.26,2     17.06,1  (8052)   ¦ 
SH3         64. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:29.19,1     14.25,1  (5609)   ¦ 
SH3         99. Favre Alain                         60 St-Barthélemy               1:32.42,9     17.48,9  (3917)   ¦ 
SH2         96. Fiaux Jean-Frederic                 73 St-Barthelemy               1:29.28,7     22.20,4  (3959)   ¦ 
K8          13. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St-Barthélemy VD              18.48,5      2.49,2 (10235)   ¦ 
K4          15. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthélemy VD              15.47,9      1.24,2 (10238)   ¦ 
QD1         23. Auberson Anouck                     78 st-Barthilimy                 43.22,7      9.03,1  (9148)   ¦ 
SH4         40. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:36.08,3     17.05,7  (3778)   ¦ 
SH4        135. Lagos Andres                        45 St-Blaise                   1:50.48,1     31.45,5  (4641)   ¦ 
MD2         10. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 St-Cergue                   3:33.16,7     46.33,1   (266)   ¦ 
SH3        578. Fahy Lua                            58 St-Cergue                   2:09.42,7     54.48,7  (3899)   ¦ 
QH2        330. Fombonne Christophe                 67 St-Cergue                     57.49,7     26.05,7  (7666)   ¦ 
SD3          8. Lemieux Barbara                     57 St-Cergue                   1:30.45,7     11.45,4  (4711)   ¦ 
QH2        216. Dind Jacques                        65 St-Cierges                    50.19,1     18.35,1  (7533)   ¦ 
SH2        174. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Zschokke                    1:35.51,9     28.43,6  (3828)   ¦ 
RH          98. Mignot Cedric                       72 St-George                     49.35,0     10.33,6 (11401)   ¦ 
QD2        211. Pasche  Gisele                      65 St-George                   1:01.27,1     23.17,9  (9166)   ¦ 
K9           9. Pasche Corentin                     91 St-George                     17.59,9      3.20,3 (10749)   ¦ 
K3          10. Nuti Romain                         92 St-Imier                      16.51,2      1.30,9 (10468)   ¦ 
SD2        209. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    2:07.10,7     46.43,4  (5802)   ¦ 
MH2        369. Wainsenker Serge                    71 St-Imier                    4:03.44,1   1:47.27,9  (1903)   ¦ 
QH4        118. Commend Philippe                    50 St-Légier                     57.01,3     21.03,9  (7410)   ¦ 
SH3        320. De Kalbermatten Yves                64 St-Légier                   1:47.34,5     32.40,5  (3676)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Duplan Nicolas                      66 St-Légier                       -----       parti  (3823)   ¦ 
QD3         21. Huber Marianne                      58 St-Légier                     48.49,7      9.43,3  (7931)   ¦ 
K2           6. Huber Mathieu                       94 St-Légier                     17.02,3      0.15,2 (10312)   ¦ 
K7          15. Huber Nicole                        94 St-Légier                     20.43,6      2.58,0 (10313)   ¦ 
K3           1. Laurent Grégoire                    92 St-Légier                     15.20,3       ----- (10372)   ¦ 
K4           4. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier                     14.48,7      0.25,0 (10373)   ¦ 
SD3        208. Matz Brigitte                       59 St Legier                   2:10.52,2     51.51,9  (4883)   ¦ 
SH2        103. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier                   1:30.04,9     22.56,6  (5964)   ¦ 
QH4        108. Zapf Pierre                         52 St-Légier                     55.21,4     19.24,0  (9104)   ¦ 
SH2        570. Brunschwig Julien                   72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:57.02,1     49.53,8  (3386)   ¦ 
MH4         63. Décombaz Jacques                    45 St-Légier-Chiésaz           3:45.16,8     49.19,2   (535)   ¦ 
SD1         28. Glauser Estelle                     87 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:41.13,0     24.51,7  (4137)   ¦ 
K3          60. Lathion Nicolas                     93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             19.27,7      4.07,4 (10371)   ¦ 
K10          4. Oberson Chloe                       88 St-Légier-Chiésaz             17.41,8      1.12,2 (10470)   ¦ 
SH4         33. Pfister Max                         53 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:34.15,6     15.13,0  (6232)   ¦ 
K8          44. Polito Aude                         93 St-Légier-Chiésaz             23.33,5      7.34,2 (10524)   ¦ 
K7          45. Polito Cécile                       95 St-Légier-Chiésaz             23.35,5      5.49,9 (10525)   ¦ 
SH3        365. Polito Wilson                       57 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:50.31,7     35.37,7  (5283)   ¦ 
Walk       169. Ramelet Salome                      64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:27.24,7     31.30,5 (12238)   ¦ 
K7          12. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 St-Légier-Chiésaz             20.16,0      2.30,4 (10641)   ¦ 
SH3        204. Broggi Alexandre                    60 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        1:40.57,5     26.03,5  (6144)   ¦ 
MH3        519. Muller Claude                       60 St-Livres                   4:42.03,6   2:05.54,7  (1334)   ¦ 
QD2        136. Remandet Maryclaude                 71 St-Livres                     56.40,7     18.31,5  (8551)   ¦ 
SH3         31. Wanner Claude                       60 St-Luc                      1:24.05,8      9.11,8  (5981)   ¦ 
QD1        256. Colliard Audrey                     86 St-Martin                   1:03.30,8     29.11,2  (7404)   ¦ 
SH3        599. Onrubia Xavier                      62 St-Martin                   2:13.46,5     58.52,5  (5138)   ¦ 
K8          64. Sierro Joséphine                    93 St-Martin                     30.30,7     14.31,4 (10614)   ¦ 
K2         102. Sierro Simon                        95 St-Martin                     24.07,6      7.20,5 (10615)   ¦ 
QH3          7. Almeida Luis, St.Maurice            63 OS Lusitanos du Valais        35.40,3      2.08,2  (7019)   ¦ 
SH3        610. Besse Jean-Marc                     57 St-Maurice                  2:16.36,1   1:01.42,1  (3202)   ¦ 
QD3         27. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                    50.03,7     10.57,3  (7244)   ¦ 
QH4         23. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                    42.58,1      7.00,7  (7246)   ¦ 
QD1        175. Bruchez Nancy                       80 St-Maurice                    57.21,6     23.02,0  (7247)   ¦ 
SH2        230. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:39.40,4     32.32,1  (4097)   ¦ 
QH3        104. Koller Jean-Marc, St-Maurice        62 jeanmarc.koller@swisslife     45.51,1     12.19,0  (8024)   ¦ 
SH3        464. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:56.58,8     42.04,8  (4888)   ¦ 
QH1        199. Niceta Stefano                      75 St-Maurice                    48.07,9     17.47,8  (8347)   ¦ 
SH2        456. Vacheron Thierry                    68 St-Maurice                  1:50.27,1     43.18,8  (5865)   ¦ 
SH4        210. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  2:02.18,4     43.15,8  (5919)   ¦ 
MH2        236. Imboden Reinhold                    67 St.Niklaus                  3:42.00,5   1:25.44,3   (957)   ¦ 
MH4         89. Schuler Willy                       51 St.Niklaus                  3:55.32,6     59.35,0  (1679)   ¦ 
MH2        424. Zenhäusern Lars                     74 St.Niklaus                  4:19.27,8   2:03.11,6  (1986)   ¦ 
MD3         93. Erculiani Kathy                     61 St.niklausen                4:52.07,0   1:47.04,4   (657)   ¦ 
QH3        139. Aubert Jacques                      61 St-Prex                       47.57,0     14.24,9  (7050)   ¦ 
QH1        194. Aubert Sebastien                    90 St-Prex                       47.56,6     17.36,5  (7054)   ¦ 
SH3        551. Beauverd Didier                     58 St-Prex                     2:06.21,4     51.27,4  (3151)   ¦ 
SH2        489. Beutler Cedric                      70 St-Prex                     1:52.18,6     45.10,3  (3206)   ¦ 
SH2        486. Blanc Didier                        71 St-Prex                     1:52.03,7     44.55,4  (3236)   ¦ 
QD1        211. Cengelli Feride                     76 St-Prex                     1:00.12,3     25.52,7  (7329)   ¦ 
QD1        185. Cengelli Semanur                    82 St-Prex                       58.22,8     24.03,2  (7330)   ¦ 
QD2         22. Diana Beatrice                      67 St-Prex                       46.25,2      8.16,0  (7528)   ¦ 
QH2        137. Gauthey Cédric                      69 St-Prex                       46.06,2     14.22,2  (7732)   ¦ 
SH3        540. Grize Serge                         58 St-Prex                     2:04.43,1     49.49,1  (4205)   ¦ 
RH          78. Houmard Serge                       72 St-Prex                       48.22,3      9.20,9 (11423)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Kohli Joel                          73 St-Prex                         -----       parti  (6248)   ¦ 
SH3        240. Laffely Claude                      57 St-Prex                     1:42.43,9     27.49,9  (4638)   ¦ 
SD2        158. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     2:01.21,1     40.53,8  (4758)   ¦ 
K6          37. Locher Sandra                       96 St-Prex                       28.08,3      9.04,4 (10392)   ¦ 
QD3         96. Manz Doris                          58 St-Prex                       57.17,9     18.11,5  (8165)   ¦ 
MH3        126. Mettraux Emmanuel, St-Prex          63 Team UBS SA                 3:27.59,3     51.50,4  (1283)   ¦ 
SH2        676. Micco Fabrice                       72 St-Prex                     2:06.37,4     59.29,1  (4953)   ¦ 
QD1        140. Morel Valérie                       76 St-Prex                       55.36,7     21.17,1  (9334)   ¦ 
QH3        258. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                       55.58,3     22.26,2  (8370)   ¦ 
K7          52. Perrin Marion                       94 St-Prex                       24.53,5      7.07,9 (10497)   ¦ 
K3         103. Perrin Romain                       93 St-Prex                       22.31,8      7.11,5 (10498)   ¦ 
SH3        472. Perrin Serge                        62 St-Prex                     1:57.56,4     43.02,4  (5231)   ¦ 
SH1        360. Romon Lionel                        77 St-Prex                     2:15.01,1   1:10.09,3  (5433)   ¦ 
QH2         99. Vaucher Didier                      68 St-Prex                       44.04,0     12.20,0  (8917)   ¦ 
K6          21. Vaucher Linda                       96 St-Prex                       25.15,9      6.12,0 (10666)   ¦ 
QH4        103. Zordan Jean-Claude                  53 St-Prex                       54.38,9     18.41,5  (9197)   ¦ 
MH4        230. Cuttat Jean-François                51 St-Saphorin-Lavaux          5:02.30,3   2:06.32,7   (504)   ¦ 
MH2         36. Annen Thierry                       69 St-Saphorin-Morges          2:58.46,0     42.29,8  (2061)   ¦ 
QD2        165. Biancaniello Karine                 69 St-Saphorin-Morges            58.05,5     19.56,3  (7138)   ¦ 
QD3         64. Boffa Isabelle                      64 St-Saphorin-Morges            54.40,3     15.33,9  (7175)   ¦ 
SH3        328. Boffa Jean-François                 60 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:47.57,3     33.03,3  (3269)   ¦ 
QH2        149. Colomb Philippe                     71 St-Saphorin-Morges            46.41,7     14.57,7  (9241)   ¦ 
QH4         61. Gonzalez Felipe                     52 St-Saphorin-Morges            49.33,4     13.36,0  (7807)   ¦ 
SD2         60. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:49.44,7     29.17,4  (4620)   ¦ 
K4          63. Llopis Greg                         91 St-Saphorin-Morges            19.31,0      5.07,3 (10390)   ¦ 
K8          45. Llopis Tess                         93 St-Saphorin-Morges            23.38,0      7.38,7 (10391)   ¦ 
SD2         81. Aceti Vendrami Daniela              68 St Saphorin sur Morges      1:52.50,4     32.23,1  (3005)   ¦ 
K1          12. Vendrami Colin                      96 St Saphorin sur Morges        20.29,7      3.04,1 (10670)   ¦ 
K2          49. Vendrami Loris                      94 St Saphorin sur Morges        20.18,1      3.31,0 (10671)   ¦ 
MH3        222. Vendrami Serge                      62 St Saphorin sur Morges      3:41.30,5   1:05.21,6  (1858)   ¦ 
SH3        589. Evequoz Jean-Marc                   56 St-Séverin                  2:11.37,8     56.43,8  (3894)   ¦ 
QH1        178. Bernard Simon                       82 St-Sulpice                    47.03,9     16.43,8  (7116)   ¦ 
SD3        226. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice                  2:15.23,9     56.23,6  (3602)   ¦ 
SH2         23. Follack Christian, St-Sulpice       74 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:18.34,7     11.26,4  (3984)   ¦ 
K6           9. Gentilini Sara                      96 St-sulpice                    21.19,3      2.15,4 (10263)   ¦ 
SH3        631. Lauquin Pierre                      63 St-Sulpice                  2:22.35,9   1:07.41,9  (4676)   ¦ 
QH3        304. Sauvain Philippe                    64 St-Sulpice                  1:03.48,2     30.16,1  (8675)   ¦ 
QH2         39. Swars Erik                          71 St.Sulpice                    40.01,5      8.17,5  (8830)   ¦ 
SD2        153. Weder Ghislaine                     71 St Sulpice                  2:00.59,1     40.31,8  (5993)   ¦ 
QH2        367. Whitlow Andrew                      68 St-Sulpice                  1:04.49,4     33.05,4  (8982)   ¦ 
QD4         55. Bernard Christine                   53 St-Sulpice VD               1:02.49,1     16.42,4  (7115)   ¦ 
QD1         53. Berney Katja                        87 St-Sulpice VD                 48.03,8     13.44,2  (7118)   ¦ 
QD1        106. Borel Chantal                       77 St-Sulpice VD                 53.07,9     18.48,3  (7196)   ¦ 
QH1        187. Colomb Olivier                      77 St-Sulpice VD                 47.30,2     17.10,1  (7406)   ¦ 
SD2        173. Jeney Sylvia                        71 St-Sulpice VD               2:03.41,0     43.13,7  (4483)   ¦ 
QD1         33. Leuliet Emmanuelle, St-Sulpice VD   77 TL II                         45.28,6     11.09,0  (8104)   ¦ 
QH1         38. Leuliet Frédéric, St-Sulpice VD     77 TL II                         37.30,2      7.10,1  (8105)   ¦ 
K1          69. Maruyama Tatsuya                    97 St-Sulpice VD                 30.55,1     13.29,5 (10412)   ¦ 
QD4         37. Maurer Madeleine                    51 St-Sulpice VD                 59.18,6     13.11,9  (8213)   ¦ 
QD3         98. Merminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD                 57.20,5     18.14,1  (9162)   ¦ 
K3          48. Parlange Brendan                    93 St-Sulpice VD                 18.54,5      3.34,2 (10480)   ¦ 
QD4         69. Ramini Elvira                       53 St-Sulpice VD               1:07.03,1     20.56,4  (8523)   ¦ 
QH3        196. Riffault Gilbert                    59 St-Sulpice VD                 51.43,6     18.11,5  (8572)   ¦ 
K1           2. Ruegg David                         96 St-Sulpice VD                 18.33,8      1.08,2 (10581)   ¦ 
K2          62. Ruegg Julien                        94 St-Sulpice VD                 21.18,9      4.31,8 (10582)   ¦ 
K4          78. Ruegg Matthieu                      91 St-Sulpice VD                 21.21,5      6.57,8 (10583)   ¦ 
QD3        115. Ruegg Patricia                      64 St-Sulpice VD                 58.27,8     19.21,4  (8638)   ¦ 
QD3        153. Sauvain Fabienne                    64 St-Sulpice VD               1:02.08,6     23.02,2  (8674)   ¦ 
QD1         41. Schaffner Sarah                     87 St-Sulpice VD                 46.42,9     12.23,3  (8691)   ¦ 
QH3        280. Tapia Jose                          61 St-Sulpice VD                 58.49,6     25.17,5  (8838)   ¦ 
MH1          8. Wägli Adrian                        76 St-Sulpice VD               3:01.01,9     47.24,1  (2063)   ¦ 
Walk        20. Will Jean-Pierre                    62 St-Sulpice VD               1:12.06,9     16.12,7 (12200)   ¦ 
RH          99. Kronig Leo                          38 St-Triphon                    49.35,5     10.34,1 (11440)   ¦ 
QH4         74. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                        50.42,7     14.45,3  (8087)   ¦ 
MD3         81. Knapp Nathalie                      61 Staefa                      4:35.32,0   1:30.29,4  (1059)   ¦ 
MH3        506. Knapp Vincent                       57 Staefa                      4:35.32,1   1:59.23,2  (1060)   ¦ 
QH4          1. Abgottspon  Anton                   52 Stalden VS                    35.57,4       -----  (9291)   ¦ 
K4          30. Germann Lukas                       90 Stalden VS                    17.06,3      2.42,6 (10266)   ¦ 
K3          16. Germann Martin                      93 Stalden VS                    17.09,7      1.49,4 (10267)   ¦ 
MH3        448. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   4:18.30,1   1:42.21,2   (375)   ¦ 
SH4         63. Wittek Jan                          51 Stallikon                   1:39.49,0     20.46,4  (6277)   ¦ 
SD4         35. Wittek Ursula                       52 Stallikon                   2:04.15,8     24.17,7  (6040)   ¦ 
MH2        119. Brand Renato                        72 Stans                       3:20.52,8   1:04.36,6   (331)   ¦ 
QH3          6. Eggerschwiler Juerg                 64 Stans                         35.36,0      2.03,9  (7591)   ¦ 
K8          27. Eggerschwiler Laura                 93 Stans                         20.28,4      4.29,1 (10199)   ¦ 
K2           2. Eggerschwiler Nick                  95 Stans                         16.47,9      0.00,8 (10200)   ¦ 
MD2         29. Gantert Irene                       65 Stans                       3:53.23,3   1:06.39,7   (756)   ¦ 
SH3        121. Kuster Marcel                       59 Stans                       1:35.41,6     20.47,6  (6452)   ¦ 
SH1         25. Gloor Christian                     82 Stansstad                   1:16.05,8     11.14,0  (4140)   ¦ 
K8           9. Arcari Lara                         92 Staufen                       17.54,2      1.54,9 (10021)   ¦ 
MH3        312. Arcari Roger                        56 Staufen                     3:53.55,1   1:17.46,2   (150)   ¦ 
MD3         18. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     3:46.10,3     41.07,7   (151)   ¦ 
QH3         68. Bertoldi Aldo                       61 Ste-Croix                     43.28,5      9.56,4  (7128)   ¦ 
QD3         19. Bertoldi Sylvie                     63 Ste-Croix                     48.06,5      9.00,1  (7129)   ¦ 
MH1         47. Monti Raphael                       76 Ste-Croix                   3:30.49,5   1:17.11,7  (1315)   ¦ 
QH2         95. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                     43.50,3     12.06,3 (11482)   ¦ 
MH2        140. Vienet Lionel                       68 Ste-Croix                   3:24.50,1   1:08.33,9  (1869)   ¦ 
K9          24. Vienet Marie-France                 91 Ste-Croix                     20.20,7      5.41,1 (10762)   ¦ 
K2          76. Vienet Nathan                       94 Ste-Croix                     22.23,1      5.36,0 (10763)   ¦ 
RH          56. Bach Ueli                           77 Steffisburg                   46.30,2      7.28,8 (11013)   ¦ 
SH4        216. Cordes Rudolf                       49 Steffisburg                 2:03.26,7     44.24,1  (3589)   ¦ 
QD3        159. Kohli Kathrin                       61 Steffisburg                 1:03.03,8     23.57,4  (9083)   ¦ 
QH1         13. Leiser Michael, Steffisburg         85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      33.07,9      2.47,8  (8093)   ¦ 
SD1        147. Mutti Nadja                         79 Steffisburg                 2:31.58,4   1:15.37,1  (5068)   ¦ 
MH3        138. Rieder Georg                        60 Steffisburg                 3:29.07,9     52.59,0  (1534)   ¦ 
QH4         44. Schenk Eric                         47 Steffisburg                   46.42,5     10.45,1  (8698)   ¦ 
SD2        169. Schmidt Nicole                      70 Steffisburg                 2:03.27,4     43.00,1  (5574)   ¦ 
MH3        358. Schütz Daniel                       62 Steffisburg                 4:01.16,2   1:25.07,3  (1683)   ¦ 
K3         104. Schütz Lars-Dominic                 92 Steffisburg                   22.55,0      7.34,7 (10601)   ¦ 
RH          40. Kolly Christopher                   76 Steg VS                       45.04,5      6.03,1 (11437)   ¦ 
FH           5. Edison Kasumaj                      84 Stein am Rhein                53.38,8     10.01,3    (74)   ¦ 
MH3        225. Wäger Michael                       61 Steinach                    3:41.47,2   1:05.38,3  (1900)   ¦ 
FH          10. Bolliger Pascal                     88 Steinhausen                   55.12,0     11.34,5    (72)   ¦ 
SD3        104. Walter-Egger Claudia                59 Steinhausen                 1:56.56,8     37.56,5  (5978)   ¦ 
SD3         78. Zingerli Beatrice                   55 Steinhausen                 1:53.44,8     34.44,5  (6100)   ¦ 
SH3        168. Dümbgen Lutz, Stettlen              63 die STATisten               1:38.38,9     23.44,9  (3816)   ¦ 
SH1        118. Dümbgen Moritz, Stettlen            86 die STATisten               1:37.14,6     32.22,8  (3817)   ¦ 
SD3        181. Dümbgen Renate, Stettlen            62 die STATisten               2:06.36,3     47.36,0  (3818)   ¦ 
SD2         27. Weilenmann Corinne                  73 Studen                      1:42.41,0     22.13,7  (6003)   ¦ 
SH2        288. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen                      1:42.38,7     35.30,4  (6004)   ¦ 
MD3         94. Lienhard Inge                       59 Stüsslingen                 4:57.55,3   1:52.52,7  (1171)   ¦ 
MD1         22. Ammann Manuela                      79 Subingen                    4:15.33,0   1:38.07,7   (138)   ¦ 
QH2         81. Morattel Laurent                    66 Suchy                         42.53,0     11.09,0  (8309)   ¦ 
RH         231. Rohrbach Gilles                     76 Sugiez                      1:11.04,1     32.02,7 (11283)   ¦ 
QD2        202. Barde Nicole                        68 Sugnens                     1:00.54,7     22.45,5  (7086)   ¦ 
MH2        488. Frick Patrick                       66 Sulgen                      4:56.49,5   2:40.33,3   (729)   ¦ 
SH2        381. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Sullens                     1:46.50,8     39.42,5  (4018)   ¦ 
MH3        177. Germanier Christophe                59 Sullens                     3:35.12,7     59.03,8   (797)   ¦ 
SD4         51. Rochat Mary-Claire                  50 Sullens                     2:11.14,7     31.16,6  (5412)   ¦ 
SH2          9. Gerzner Richard                     71 Sulz-Rickenbach             1:13.24,8      6.16,5  (4109)   ¦ 
MH2        115. Kaufmann Hubert                     67 Sursee                      3:20.11,5   1:03.55,3  (1036)   ¦ 
FH           3. Loetscher Tobias                    79 Sursee                        47.11,0      3.33,5    (83)   ¦ 
MH2        505. Lütolf Pascal                       66 Sursee                      1:29.22,9 La Tour-de-  (1196)   ¦ 
MD3         38. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      3:57.53,3     52.50,7  (1752)   ¦ 
SH1        ---  Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                          -----       parti  (5697)   ¦ 
SH5         27. Tharin Jean-Pierre                  43 Suscévaz                    1:52.11,2     26.51,7  (5799)   ¦ 
QD1         88. Legendre Emmanuelle                 77 Syens                         51.42,5     17.22,9  (8089)   ¦ 

total 400



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.