Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "R"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        196. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:37.56,5   1:01.47,6   (283)   ¦ 
MH1        130. Lüdin Patrick                       77 Ramlinsburg                 4:36.21,4   2:22.43,6  (2156)   ¦ 
MH2        215. Eggenberger Christian               73 Rapperswil                  3:37.15,1   1:20.58,9   (638)   ¦ 
QH1        102. Tschopp Sidney                      86 Rapperswil                    42.59,1     12.39,0  (8896)   ¦ 
MH3        315. Niemack Andreas                     62 Rapperswil BE               3:54.52,5   1:18.43,6  (1371)   ¦ 
MD2         39. Niemack Marianne                    65 Rapperswil BE               4:00.33,8   1:13.50,2  (1372)   ¦ 
SH1         22. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil SG               1:15.35,8     10.44,0  (5692)   ¦ 
SH2        773. Vallolton Silvain                   69 Ravoire                     2:22.06,0   1:14.57,7  (6418)   ¦ 
SH3        447. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:55.59,3     41.05,3  (3861)   ¦ 
SH4         52. Schnegg Werner                      53 Reconvilier                 1:37.53,7     18.51,1  (6493)   ¦ 
MH3        471. Bauer Thomas                        55 Reinach                     4:23.57,5   1:47.48,6   (215)   ¦ 
SH3         88. Hosang Reto                         64 Reinach                     1:31.46,3     16.52,3  (4372)   ¦ 
MH3        267. Ramseyer Daniel                     63 Reinach                     3:46.07,0   1:09.58,1  (2164)   ¦ 
MD3         51. Staub Nadia                         64 Reinach                     4:07.06,9   1:02.04,3  (1748)   ¦ 
MH3        404. Staub Peter                         62 Reinach                     4:07.45,7   1:31.36,8  (1750)   ¦ 
MD3         16. Gautschi Franziska                  62 Reinach AG                  3:46.05,8     41.03,2   (771)   ¦ 
SH1        162. Fischer Andreas                     79 Reinach BL                  1:41.13,8     36.22,0  (3968)   ¦ 
SH1        143. Fischer Markus                      81 Reinach BL                  1:39.27,1     34.35,3  (3969)   ¦ 
SH3         29. Maillard Pierre-Andre               61 Remaufens                   1:24.01,3      9.07,3  (4814)   ¦ 
MD2         40. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   4:04.47,4   1:18.03,8  (1209)   ¦ 
K10          3. Mueller Sarah                       88 Remaufens                     17.03,1      0.33,5 (10447)   ¦ 
SH2        374. Pache Bernard                       66 Remaufens                   1:46.23,2     39.14,9  (6269)   ¦ 
MD2         27. Fiechter Claudia                    65 Remetschwil                 3:52.44,2   1:06.00,6  (2111)   ¦ 
MH3         46. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 3:11.53,1     35.44,2   (693)   ¦ 
SH3        326. Bauch Viktor, Renens                63 TL I                        1:47.50,3     32.56,3  (3133)   ¦ 
SD3        235. Bernard Corine                      63 Renens                      2:18.50,1     59.49,8  (3186)   ¦ 
SH3        497. Branchina Tino                      57 Renens                      2:00.30,4     45.36,4  (3348)   ¦ 
MH3        100. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens                      3:22.21,2     46.12,3   (435)   ¦ 
QD1         22. Curtet Saskia                       81 Renens                        43.14,9      8.55,3  (7447)   ¦ 
K8           8. Da Costa Tabanez Diana              92 Renens                        17.50,0      1.50,7 (10152)   ¦ 
SH2        440. Darbellay Eric                      71 Renens                      1:49.57,1     42.48,8  (3662)   ¦ 
QD3        172. Denoreaz Laurence                   62 Renens                      1:05.13,0     26.06,6  (7498)   ¦ 
QD2        123. Dhaze Voisard Valérie               67 Renens                        56.19,8     18.10,6  (7522)   ¦ 
QD4         25. Heinzelmann Margrit                 53 Renens                        56.57,2     10.50,5  (7890)   ¦ 
QD3        192. Horchani Christine                  62 Renens                      1:10.38,9     31.32,5  (7925)   ¦ 
QD1         27. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        43.37,9      9.18,3  (7979)   ¦ 
K4           9. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        15.24,0      1.00,3 (10343)   ¦ 
SH1        388. Kalin Bülent                        78 Renens                      2:38.31,9   1:33.40,1  (4527)   ¦ 
QH4         88. Laurent Jean-Philippe               48 Renens                        52.32,5     16.35,1  (8078)   ¦ 
SH4        109. Luna William                        48 Renens                      1:46.17,1     27.14,5  (4787)   ¦ 
SH2        140. Mcalinden Denis                     72 Renens                      1:33.50,5     26.42,2  (4892)   ¦ 
RD          99. Müller Doris                        58 Renens                      1:21.51,5     39.28,6 (11230)   ¦ 
QD3        100. Naceur Najla                        64 Renens                        57.22,1     18.15,7  (8333)   ¦ 
QH3         54. Naegele Christian                   62 Renens                        42.14,9      8.42,8  (9091)   ¦ 
SH1        155. Oeuvray Rodrigue                    77 Renens                      1:40.15,3     35.23,5  (5122)   ¦ 
SH3        653. Perez Franck                        60 Renens                      2:37.08,7   1:22.14,7  (5218)   ¦ 
QH2        229. Pittet Nicolas, Renens              68 Rushteam Ecublens 2           50.58,4     19.14,4  (8479)   ¦ 
MH2        437. Ristori Pablo                       72 Renens                      4:27.31,5   2:11.15,3  (1540)   ¦ 
SH2        192. Rossi Olivier                       68 Renens                      1:37.12,7     30.04,4  (5443)   ¦ 
QH3        226. Rothen Michel                       56 Renens                        53.31,0     19.58,9  (8629)   ¦ 
MH1         67. Sedenkov Mikhail                    76 Renens                      3:44.03,5   1:30.25,7  (1693)   ¦ 
QD4         17. Spring Danielle, Renens             53 Team UBS SA II                53.12,5      7.05,8  (8786)   ¦ 
QH1        274. Spring Jerome, Renens               83 Team UBS SA II                53.13,1     22.53,0  (8787)   ¦ 
QH4         80. Spring Kurt, Renens                 48 Team UBS SA II                51.21,4     15.24,0  (8788)   ¦ 
QH1        174. Spring Laurent, Renens              82 Team UBS SA II                46.43,2     16.23,1  (8789)   ¦ 
MH2        137. Strässle Christian                  65 Renens                      3:23.32,3   1:07.16,1  (1764)   ¦ 
SH2         69. Tanner Philippe                     69 Renens                      1:26.12,4     19.04,1  (5776)   ¦ 
QH3        264. Voisard Laurent                     62 Renens                        56.18,8     22.46,7  (8948)   ¦ 
SH2        412. Würzer Patrick                      68 Renens                      1:48.43,9     41.35,6  (6050)   ¦ 
QH5         62. Abderhalden Seth                    44 Renens VD                   1:01.29,1     17.43,5  (7001)   ¦ 
QH4        128. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens VD                     58.28,2     22.30,8  (9215)   ¦ 
SH4        121. Bergmann Roland, Renens VD          46 TL I                        1:48.29,3     29.26,7  (3182)   ¦ 
QD1         56. Bieri Jean-Charles                  82 Renens VD                     48.11,8     13.52,2  (7145)   ¦ 
QH3        236. Bieri Michel                        56 Renens VD                     54.01,3     20.29,2  (7144)   ¦ 
SH4        247. Binggeli Bernard                    46 Renens VD                   2:07.49,4     48.46,8  (3225)   ¦ 
QD2        284. Bolis Silvia                        73 Renens VD                   1:15.10,4     37.01,2  (9327)   ¦ 
MH3        237. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   3:43.28,1   1:07.19,2   (421)   ¦ 
QH4         34. Chassot Gilbert                     52 Renens VD                     45.25,2      9.27,8  (7348)   ¦ 
QH2        346. Chaurand George                     65 Renens VD                   1:00.17,4     28.33,4  (9314)   ¦ 
K6          34. Chaurand Marilys                    96 Renens VD                     26.58,0      7.54,1 (10782)   ¦ 
SH1        380. Croset Pascal                       76 Renens VD                   2:27.46,4   1:22.54,6  (3633)   ¦ 
QH3        198. Daury Cedric                        64 Renens VD                     51.56,9     18.24,8  (9179)   ¦ 
K2          31. De Col Adrien                       94 Renens VD                     19.12,2      2.25,1 (10162)   ¦ 
K9          28. De Col Melanie                      91 Renens VD                     20.42,0      6.02,4 (10163)   ¦ 
MH3         89. De Pascali Fernando                 62 Renens VD                   3:19.40,3     43.31,4   (528)   ¦ 
QD1        272. Deriaz Laura                        85 Renens VD                   1:06.07,8     31.48,2  (7502)   ¦ 
QH4        147. Deriaz Philippe                     51 Renens VD                   1:04.14,9     28.17,5  (7503)   ¦ 
QD4         45. Dufresne Francine                   47 Renens VD                   1:00.28,9     14.22,2  (7558)   ¦ 
QH4        140. Dufresne Yves                       51 Renens VD                   1:02.05,9     26.08,5  (7559)   ¦ 
QH3        225. Dumaz Zafer Aydin, Renens VD        64 TL II                         53.29,0     19.56,9  (7565)   ¦ 
QD2        218. Duscher Sandra                      70 Renens VD                   1:02.03,8     23.54,6  (7578)   ¦ 
QD2        191. Gabrecht Tanja                      72 Renens VD                     59.42,1     21.32,9  (7690)   ¦ 
QH3        260. Gavin Daniel                        56 Renens VD                     56.08,4     22.36,3  (7733)   ¦ 
QH2        322. Ginestra Nicodeme                   66 Renens VD                     56.30,6     24.46,6  (7770)   ¦ 
QH3        127. Hofer Jean-Marie                    60 Renens VD                     47.20,3     13.48,2  (7912)   ¦ 
SD3        171. Jantanarce Raboud Lamduan           61 Renens VD                   2:04.59,0     45.58,7  (4453)   ¦ 
SH2        750. Kenneth Robert, Renens VD           68 EOS I                       2:17.19,9   1:10.11,6  (4554)   ¦ 
QH4         91. Kohli Dominique                     45 Renens VD                     52.52,2     16.54,8  (9316)   ¦ 
RH         230. Kung Rolf                           50 Renens VD                   1:10.20,8     31.19,4 (11168)   ¦ 
RH          42. Leiser Juerg                        78 Renens VD                     45.07,3      6.05,9 (11183)   ¦ 
QD2        161. Lepore Elga                         68 Renens VD                     57.57,0     19.47,8  (8101)   ¦ 
SD5          8. Maeder Heidi                        43 Renens VD                   2:14.40,4     30.10,1  (4797)   ¦ 
QH3        166. Maillard Gilles                     62 Renens VD                     49.53,4     16.21,3  (8153)   ¦ 
K2          17. Maystre Gilbert                     95 Renens VD                     18.18,2      1.31,1 (10416)   ¦ 
K8          19. Maystre Helene                      92 Renens VD                     19.35,7      3.36,4 (10417)   ¦ 
QD3        200. Miano-Foilliot Veronique            64 Renens VD                   1:16.34,7     37.28,3  (8263)   ¦ 
RH         201. Milas Mirko                         75 Renens VD                   1:02.54,0     23.52,6 (11213)   ¦ 
MH3        578. Naceur Ibrahim                      62 Renens VD                   1:58.50,7 La Tour-de-  (1350)   ¦ 
QH1        242. Nguyen Eric                         86 Renens VD                     50.25,3     20.05,2  (8345)   ¦ 
SH4        153. Nguyen Nhu Kim                      47 Renens VD                   1:53.32,0     34.29,4  (5087)   ¦ 
QD2        273. Park In-Hoi                         65 Renens VD                   1:08.50,3     30.41,1  (8404)   ¦ 
QH2        176. Perren Eric                         70 Renens VD                     48.02,4     16.18,4  (8434)   ¦ 
QH4         93. Plocek Richard                      48 Renens VD                     53.04,9     17.07,5  (8488)   ¦ 
QH3        250. Sartoretti Pascal                   64 Renens VD                     55.11,0     21.38,9  (8666)   ¦ 
K1         ---  Sartoretti Theo                     97 Renens VD                       -----       parti (10589)   ¦ 
SH1        229. Savary Joel                         83 Renens VD                   1:48.04,2     43.12,4  (5516)   ¦ 
SH4         21. Savary Pierre                       52 Renens VD                   1:29.15,7     10.13,1  (5518)   ¦ 
QH3         61. Schafler Christian                  59 Renens VD                     42.52,6      9.20,5  (8692)   ¦ 
QD4         57. Schlatter Ruzena                    50 Renens VD                   1:03.26,5     17.19,8  (8707)   ¦ 
QH2        336. Siffert Jean-Jacques                71 Renens VD                     58.52,7     27.08,7  (8754)   ¦ 
QH3        167. Staub Pierre-André                  63 Renens VD                     49.54,6     16.22,5  (8796)   ¦ 
QH1        197. Stoppa Roberto                      79 Renens VD                     48.03,5     17.43,4  (8811)   ¦ 
QH4        111. Tran Gia-Tuong, Renens VD           54 TL II                         56.03,7     20.06,3  (8884)   ¦ 
K4          84. Tran Khoi Ivan                      91 Renens VD                     22.55,2      8.31,5 (10653)   ¦ 
K2          85. Um Dae-Young                        95 Renens VD                     22.51,2      6.04,1 (10758)   ¦ 
SH4          3. Valotton Francois, Renens VD        53 La Suisse Assurances I      1:19.55,5      0.52,9  (5878)   ¦ 
SD3          6. Valotton-Rossel Tsilla, Renens VD   64 La Suisse Assurances I      1:29.56,4     10.56,1  (5879)   ¦ 
K3          77. Vujictatjana                        93 Renens VD                     20.14,7      4.54,4 (10734)   ¦ 
SD1         90. Wegener Konstanze                   80 Renens VD                   2:02.00,1     45.38,8  (5997)   ¦ 
SD3        258. Saussaz Barbara                     58 Rennaz                      2:26.05,3   1:07.05,0  (5514)   ¦ 
SH3        626. Chabloz Daniel                      55 Reverolle                   2:20.44,4   1:05.50,4  (3492)   ¦ 
QD3        181. Chabloz Patricia                    57 Reverolle                   1:08.15,2     29.08,8  (7335)   ¦ 
SD3         24. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:42.04,8     23.04,5  (4170)   ¦ 
MH4        160. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:21.07,4   1:25.09,8  (2075)   ¦ 
MH2        418. Baud Marcel                         67 Rheinfelden                 4:18.41,4   2:02.25,2   (213)   ¦ 
SD3         42. Charrière Isabelle                  62 Riaz                        1:46.17,5     27.17,2  (3509)   ¦ 
SH3        618. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        2:18.15,8   1:03.21,8  (4162)   ¦ 
SD4         33. Lamy Maja                           50 Riaz                        2:03.29,0     23.30,9  (4655)   ¦ 
MH2        527. Stappung Philipp                    70 Richterswil                 2:06.25,9 La Tour-de-  (2118)   ¦ 
MH3        394. Stenson Paul                        62 Richterswil                 4:06.41,4   1:30.32,5  (1760)   ¦ 
QH2          1. Crettenand Dominique, Riddes        66 OS Lusitanos du Valais        31.44,0       -----  (7439)   ¦ 
QH3          1. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Riddes                        33.32,1       -----  (9259)   ¦ 
QH4        144. Philippoz Jean-Paul                 48 Riddes                      1:03.51,2     27.53,8  (8456)   ¦ 
QH3          9. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                        36.14,7      2.42,6  (8952)   ¦ 
SD1        146. Andrews Amy                         76 Rieden                      2:28.07,4   1:11.46,1  (3049)   ¦ 
SH2        242. Andrews Neil                        71 Rieden                      1:40.24,2     33.15,9  (3051)   ¦ 
SD3        140. Schaufelberger Brigitte             61 Rieden                      2:01.14,5     42.14,2  (5544)   ¦ 
MH4         38. Wettstein Kurt                      51 Rieden SG                   3:37.26,8     41.29,2  (1937)   ¦ 
SH2        316. Ryf Jürg                            68 Riedholz                    1:43.32,9     36.24,6  (5487)   ¦ 
QH1         66. Schiltknecht Samuel                 85 Riedholz                      39.51,3      9.31,2  (8704)   ¦ 
SH2        449. Treceno Oscar                       65 Riedikon                    1:50.14,9     43.06,6  (6397)   ¦ 
SD1          1. Büttel Deborah                      85 Riehen                      1:16.21,3       -----  (6474)   ¦ 
SH2         72. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      1:26.35,0     19.26,7  (4188)   ¦ 
SH4        281. Hartmann Wally                      54 Riehen                      2:19.53,8   1:00.51,2  (4291)   ¦ 
QH3        249. Madörin Ralph                       62 Riehen                        55.05,9     21.33,8  (9139)   ¦ 
SD3        241. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      2:20.25,8   1:01.25,5  (5349)   ¦ 
SH2        760. Cherix Alexandre                    72 Riex                        2:18.56,1   1:11.47,8  (3520)   ¦ 
QD1        100. Cherix Sarah                        75 Riex                          52.26,1     18.06,5  (7359)   ¦ 
MH2        492. Indermuehle Christian               70 Riex                        5:07.43,3   2:51.27,1   (960)   ¦ 
SH5         82. Lavizzari Jean-Pierre               31 Riex                        2:17.41,6     52.22,1  (6181)   ¦ 
Walk        60. Pfister Jean                        64 Riex                        1:17.21,8     21.27,6 (12250)   ¦ 
Walk        59. Pfister-Meier Beatrix               67 Riex                        1:17.19,5     21.25,3 (12150)   ¦ 
SH3        555. Indermühle Urs                      59 Riken                       2:06.43,4     51.49,4  (4422)   ¦ 
MH3        459. Demmel Christoph                    55 Rindal                      4:20.44,6   1:44.35,7   (547)   ¦ 
SH2        458. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:50.37,3     43.29,0  (3560)   ¦ 
RH          45. Schmid  Franz                       41 Riniken                       45.50,6      6.49,2 (11476)   ¦ 
MH2        125. Kirchmayr Arno                      67 Risch                       3:21.50,4   1:05.34,2  (1054)   ¦ 
K2         108. Bidling Meyer Johan                 95 Rivaz                         25.18,2      8.31,1 (10729)   ¦ 
QH2        183. Chappuis Jean-Marc                  68 Rivaz                         48.16,2     16.32,2  (7344)   ¦ 
MH2        500. Fichter Fred                        71 Rivaz                       5:41.52,6   3:25.36,4   (691)   ¦ 
QH2        184. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                         48.16,4     16.32,4  (8555)   ¦ 
SH3        509. Schlup Marc-Olivier                 57 Roche VD                    2:01.58,5     47.04,5  (5565)   ¦ 
MH3        405. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    4:07.54,3   1:31.45,4  (1665)   ¦ 
SH4        208. Barbezat Eric                       46 Rochefort                   2:02.04,6     43.02,0  (3106)   ¦ 
K7          51. Lazeyras Fanny                      95 Rochefort                     24.40,8      6.55,2 (10374)   ¦ 
K4          21. Lazeyras Louis                      90 Rochefort                     16.27,2      2.03,5 (10375)   ¦ 
K3          71. Lazeyras Théo                       92 Rochefort                     20.05,1      4.44,8 (10376)   ¦ 
SH1        285. Lerch  Moritz                       86 Roggwil BE                  1:56.02,5     51.10,7  (6495)   ¦ 
SH3         65. Billuart Xavier                     60 Rolle                       1:29.19,7     14.25,7  (3221)   ¦ 
QD1         83. Chuffart Magali                     75 Rolle                         51.02,1     16.42,5  (7381)   ¦ 
SH2        328. Cuendet Laurent                     65 Rolle                       1:44.12,1     37.03,8  (3641)   ¦ 
QH5         65. Descoeudres François                38 Rolle                       1:02.55,1     19.09,5  (7507)   ¦ 
RH          86. Flaction Serge                      73 Rolle                         48.34,7      9.33,3 (11103)   ¦ 
SH2        252. Haenggeli Florian                   73 Rolle                       1:40.49,7     33.41,4  (6425)   ¦ 
QH1         67. Halden Jonathan                     75 Rolle                         39.55,3      9.35,2  (7877)   ¦ 
SD1        130. Jaccoud Sarah                       76 Rolle                       2:16.54,9   1:00.33,6  (4439)   ¦ 
SH2         98. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:29.32,4     22.24,1  (4669)   ¦ 
QD1        194. Lauchenauer Rebecca                 75 Rolle                         58.35,6     24.16,0  (8076)   ¦ 
QD2        150. Molliet Renata                      69 Rolle                         57.26,7     19.17,5  (8291)   ¦ 
QH5         35. Payne David                         42 Rolle                         53.59,6     10.14,0  (9312)   ¦ 
QD2        145. Roe Jennifer                        65 Rolle                         57.03,2     18.54,0  (9313)   ¦ 
K7          14. Stenson Amy                         94 Rolle                         20.41,9      2.56,3 (10632)   ¦ 
SH3        141. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:36.59,6     22.05,6  (5712)   ¦ 
K8          57. Tarantino Christine                 92 Rolle                         26.40,3     10.41,0 (10638)   ¦ 
MH3         10. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       2:54.13,8     18.04,9  (1801)   ¦ 
K7          48. Tarantino Nadine                    94 Rolle                         24.00,1      6.14,5 (10639)   ¦ 
K4          25. Yalew Abiy                          90 Romainmôtier                  16.52,3      2.28,6 (10700)   ¦ 
K4          14. Yalew Tady                          91 Romainmôtier                  15.47,8      1.24,1 (10701)   ¦ 
SD3        165. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.40,8     44.40,5  (3112)   ¦ 
SH2        788. Besenval Alexandre                  67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:37.38,6   1:30.30,3  (3200)   ¦ 
QD2        260. Besenval Karine                     71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:06.49,9     28.40,7  (7132)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Blanchard Ariane                    69 Romanel-s-Lausanne            59.06,9     20.57,7  (7158)   ¦ 
RD          52. Chapuis Marie                       67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:04.02,1     21.39,2 (11066)   ¦ 
K7          56. Chapuis Marion                      95 Romanel-s-Lausanne            25.29,3      7.43,7 (10113)   ¦ 
SH4        120. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.25,9     29.23,3  (3741)   ¦ 
SD3        129. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:59.38,7     40.38,4  (3762)   ¦ 
QD1         36. Dupasquier Céline                   82 Romanel-s-Lausanne            45.51,0     11.31,4  (7567)   ¦ 
SH3        249. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:43.16,2     28.22,2  (4042)   ¦ 
SD2        176. Givel Carol                         71 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:03.55,0     43.27,7  (4134)   ¦ 
QD2        196. Gonthier Veronique                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:00.21,0     22.11,8  (7804)   ¦ 
QH1         35. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne            37.23,3      7.03,2  (7824)   ¦ 
SD4         55. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:12.51,6     32.53,5  (4475)   ¦ 
QH3         18. Jordan Daniel, Romanel-s-Lausanne   63 Team UBS SA II                38.17,2      4.45,1  (7973)   ¦ 
SH4         93. Kohler Ueli                         51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:44.48,4     25.45,8  (4594)   ¦ 
SD2        254. Mansiat Valerie                     66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:17.08,6     56.41,3  (4831)   ¦ 
Walk        56. Mory Emma                           44 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:17.06,5     21.12,3 (12137)   ¦ 
K7          40. Perrin Manon                        94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            23.26,4      5.40,8 (10496)   ¦ 
SH3        184. Piu Pascal                          62 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:39.43,6     24.49,6  (5275)   ¦ 
K2          37. Piu Rémi                            94 Romanel-s-Lausanne            19.45,2      2.58,1 (10517)   ¦ 
MH2        499. Pointet Christophe                  66 Romanel-s-Lausanne          5:35.17,3   3:19.01,1  (1460)   ¦ 
SH2        481. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:51.53,6     44.45,3  (5389)   ¦ 
QH3        106. Romy Claude                         62 Romanel-s-Lausanne            45.58,3     12.26,2  (8616)   ¦ 
SH1        124. Rostaing Hervé                      79 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:37.51,6     32.59,8  (5453)   ¦ 
K3          37. Scheuner Yves                       92 Romanel-s-Lausanne            17.59,8      2.39,5 (10595)   ¦ 
QH2        170. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne            47.35,8     15.51,8  (9053)   ¦ 
Walk       112. von Büren Christiane                54 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.39,1     26.44,9 (12195)   ¦ 
Walk       110. von Büren Jessica                   86 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:22.32,4     26.38,2 (12196)   ¦ 
SH3        559. Würsch René                         64 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:06.54,4     52.00,4  (6133)   ¦ 
RH         127. Jobin Nicolas                       68 Romanel sur Lausanne          52.03,9     13.02,5 (11157)   ¦ 
RH         200. Maurer Gregor                       69 Romanel sur Lausanne        1:02.39,6     23.38,2 (11205)   ¦ 
QH1         36. Chevalier Ludovic                   86 Romanel-sur-Morges            37.23,4      7.03,3  (7365)   ¦ 
SH3        383. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:51.43,9     36.49,9  (4660)   ¦ 
SH1        148. Zeller Patrick                      78 Romanel sur Morges          1:39.58,1     35.06,3  (6083)   ¦ 
SH3        343. Ryf André                           64 Romanl sur Morges           1:49.06,7     34.12,7  (5486)   ¦ 
QD3        117. Honegger Margrit                    59 Romanshorn                    58.35,3     19.28,9  (7923)   ¦ 
QD4         35. Howe Annakatharina                  54 Romanshorn                    58.35,4     12.28,7  (7930)   ¦ 
SD2         93. Bongard Eliane                      72 Romont                      1:54.30,3     34.03,0  (3287)   ¦ 
MD4         13. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont                      4:12.01,8     32.40,9  (1395)   ¦ 
SD4         31. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   2:02.15,6     22.17,5  (3237)   ¦ 
SH2        475. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:51.22,3     44.14,0  (4247)   ¦ 
K4          19. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                     16.26,5      2.02,8 (10785)   ¦ 
MD3         76. Troutot Claudine                    56 Romont FR                   4:31.59,9   1:26.57,3  (2149)   ¦ 
K4          62. Mouller Billy                       90 Rones                         19.26,3      5.02,6 (10795)   ¦ 
MH3        298. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      3:50.40,3   1:14.31,4  (1276)   ¦ 
MH2        203. Linder Ueli                         65 Röschenz                    3:36.26,3   1:20.10,1  (1172)   ¦ 
SH2        582. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens                     1:58.04,4     50.56,1  (5054)   ¦ 
MH3        291. Martin Kurt                         63 Rothenburg                  3:50.00,3   1:13.51,4  (1237)   ¦ 
QD1        246. Wicki Luzia                         78 Rothenburg                  1:02.38,1     28.18,5  (9292)   ¦ 
SH3         21. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 1:22.39,2      7.45,2  (3157)   ¦ 
K8          30. Beeler Kathrin                      92 Rothenthurm                   21.01,2      5.01,9 (10034)   ¦ 
MH3        575. Schenker Thomas                     61 Rothrist                    1:51.15,6 La Tour-de-  (1645)   ¦ 
QH3        188. Sawyer William                      61 Rotkreuz                      51.19,8     17.47,7  (8681)   ¦ 
SH3        291. Georges Bruno                       56 Rougemont                   1:45.45,7     30.51,7  (4099)   ¦ 
MH3        102. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      3:22.59,7     46.50,8   (628)   ¦ 
SD1         92. Buri Eveline                        82 Rubigen                     2:02.27,9     46.06,6  (3417)   ¦ 
QH1        296. Schlegel Daniel                     77 Rubigen                       55.59,4     25.39,3  (8708)   ¦ 
SH3        412. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                     1:53.51,9     38.57,9  (5998)   ¦ 
MH4        ---  Fidelis Bernard                     53 Rue                             -----       parti   (692)   ¦ 
SH4        177. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:56.54,9     37.52,3  (5970)   ¦ 
SH3        467. Koster Pascal                       61 Rüfenacht                   1:57.32,0     42.38,0  (4604)   ¦ 
MH3         50. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht                   3:12.35,7     36.26,8  (1996)   ¦ 
SH2        749. Barandun Stephan                    73 Rümlang                     2:16.53,4   1:09.45,1  (3104)   ¦ 
SH1        149. Burkhalter Michael                  87 Rümligen                    1:40.02,4     35.10,6  (3419)   ¦ 
SH1         20. Ryf Christoph, Rümligen             81 TV Länggasse                1:15.30,7     10.38,9  (6177)   ¦ 
MH3        418. Schäfer Peter                       59 Rünenberg                   4:12.06,7   1:35.57,8  (1635)   ¦ 
MH2         97. Camenisch Jan                       68 Rüschlikon                  3:15.56,8     59.40,6   (382)   ¦ 
RH         184. Fey Daniel                          59 Rüschlikon                    58.54,4     19.53,0 (11409)   ¦ 
MD3         62. Gwerder Anita                       61 Rüschlikon                  4:18.32,2   1:13.29,6   (874)   ¦ 
SD3         39. Iten Renée                          57 Rüschlikon                  1:45.52,9     26.52,6  (4431)   ¦ 
SD5         14. Kuendig Helga                       28 Rüschlikon                  2:28.14,6     43.44,3  (4616)   ¦ 
SH2        629. Mery Christophe                     70 Russin                      2:02.09,4     55.01,1  (4930)   ¦ 
MH2        144. Bühler  Helmut                      66 Ruswil                      3:25.47,6   1:09.31,4  (2171)   ¦ 
RH          59. Wachs Jean-Claude                   67 Rüti b. Büren                 46.31,9      7.30,5 (11330)   ¦ 
SH4         55. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                     1:38.53,2     19.50,6  (3089)   ¦ 
SH4        206. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof                     2:01.27,8     42.25,2  (5456)   ¦ 

total 265



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.