Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "P"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SH3        126. Buffat Patrice                      57 Pailly                      1:36.00,1     21.06,1  (3399)   ¦ 
MH2        104. Perrin Cedric                       68 Pailly                      3:17.23,3   1:01.07,1  (1427)   ¦ 
SD3         72. Resin Nadine                        64 Pailly                      1:53.04,4     34.04,1  (5360)   ¦ 
SH3         90. Hilfiker Daniel                     62 Palézieux-Gare              1:32.01,5     17.07,5  (4345)   ¦ 
QD4         75. Hunziker Regula                     49 Palézieux-Gare              1:10.59,8     24.53,1  (7937)   ¦ 
SH3        195. Mercanton Patrick                   57 Palézieux-Gare              1:40.26,1     25.32,1  (4922)   ¦ 
SH2        651. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Gare              2:03.43,3     56.35,0  (5195)   ¦ 
QH2        158. Piunti Giuseppe                     67 Palézieux-Gare                47.03,4     15.19,4  (8482)   ¦ 
SH4        188. Schellenberg Dieter                 50 Pallens sur Montreux        1:58.26,2     39.23,6  (5548)   ¦ 
SH4         56. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:38.53,6     19.51,0  (5411)   ¦ 
QH1         83. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      41.38,9     11.18,8  (8803)   ¦ 
SD3        225. Vallotton Colette                   62 Pampigny                    2:15.13,5     56.13,2  (5876)   ¦ 
SH3        215. Vallotton Paul-Henri                62 Pampigny                    1:41.30,9     26.36,9  (5877)   ¦ 
SH3        403. Wihlborg Niklas                     64 Pampigny                    1:53.16,1     38.22,1  (6027)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Schmutz Gody                        56 Panex                           -----       parti  (5578)   ¦ 
MH5         28. Theveneau Jean-Jaques               43 papeete tahiti              4:12.42,5     58.28,9  (2102)   ¦ 
MH4         53. Adams Peter                         54 Paradiso                    3:44.06,2     48.08,6   (109)   ¦ 
SD3        261. Bernard Sandra                      63 Paudex                      2:26.34,0   1:07.33,7  (3190)   ¦ 
MD3         73. Charlet Christine                   55 Paudex                      4:31.11,9   1:26.09,3   (426)   ¦ 
MH4         40. Charlet Eric                        52 Paudex                      3:38.05,0     42.07,4   (427)   ¦ 
QD2         56. Di Giacomo Kathleen                 67 Paudex                        51.37,5     13.28,3  (7526)   ¦ 
SH2        717. Enz Christian                       69 Paudex                      2:10.56,8   1:03.48,5  (3875)   ¦ 
MD4         16. Föllmi Simone                       53 Paudex                      4:14.28,9     35.08,0   (709)   ¦ 
SH2        375. Fraser John                         65 Paudex                      1:46.32,5     39.24,2  (4010)   ¦ 
MH3        426. Frigerio Christian                  57 Paudex                      4:13.40,3   1:37.31,4   (734)   ¦ 
QH4        146. Gentil Charly                       46 Paudex                      1:04.06,4     28.09,0  (7746)   ¦ 
MH3        436. Katz Andre                          59 Paudex                      4:16.37,4   1:40.28,5  (1035)   ¦ 
QH1        291. Kratz Ben                           87 Paudex                        55.24,7     25.04,6  (9354)   ¦ 
K3          26. Méroz Xavier                        93 Paudex                        17.36,3      2.16,0 (10424)   ¦ 
QD5         11. Rodriguez Angela                    44 Paudex                      1:00.38,7     14.37,4  (8608)   ¦ 
SH5        104. Sonder Willy                        33 Paudex                      2:52.43,0   1:27.23,5  (5670)   ¦ 
RD          60. Werlen Catherine                    75 Paudex                      1:05.46,3     23.23,4 (11425)   ¦ 
QH3        144. Zafferani Claude                    60 Paudex                        48.29,1     14.57,0  (9011)   ¦ 
Walk       122. Baud Christiane                     72 Payerne                     1:22.54,3     27.00,1 (12016)   ¦ 
MH3        220. Dupont Jean-Marc                    63 Payerne                     3:41.18,6   1:05.09,7   (618)   ¦ 
SH2        378. Faraone Carmine                     67 Payerne                     1:46.42,6     39.34,3  (3905)   ¦ 
SH3        192. Francey Stephane                    63 Payerne                     1:40.08,9     25.14,9  (4005)   ¦ 
SD3         19. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:40.03,9     21.03,6  (4141)   ¦ 
SD2        140. Hauser Brigitte                     69 Payerne                     2:00.02,6     39.35,3  (4297)   ¦ 
QD4         56. Küng Danièle                        54 Payerne                     1:03.05,0     16.58,3  (8042)   ¦ 
SD1         89. Losey Christel                      78 Payerne                     2:01.28,1     45.06,8  (4773)   ¦ 
SH2        202. Marguet David                       72 Payerne                     1:37.52,8     30.44,5  (4840)   ¦ 
SD1         88. Marguet Virginie                    78 Payerne                     2:01.27,5     45.06,2  (4841)   ¦ 
Walk       103. Perret Véronique                    62 Payerne                     1:22.17,4     26.23,2 (12148)   ¦ 
SH3        569. Perrino Pasquale                    63 Payerne                     2:07.42,3     52.48,3  (5233)   ¦ 
MH2        519. Ricca Chris                         74 Payerne                     1:50.56,5 La Tour-de-  (1529)   ¦ 
QH4         62. Cavat Bernard                       50 Penthalaz                     49.34,7     13.37,3  (7325)   ¦ 
SH4        149. Chenaux Jean-Pierre                 48 Penthalaz                   1:52.43,6     33.41,0  (3519)   ¦ 
QD4         60. Chenaux Yvette                      49 Penthalaz                   1:04.16,4     18.09,7  (7353)   ¦ 
K7         ---  Déjardin Cassandra                  95 Penthalaz                       -----      partie (10165)   ¦ 
QH3        123. Déjardin Pierre                     58 Penthalaz                     47.00,9     13.28,8  (7482)   ¦ 
SH4         72. Loetscher Werner, Penthalaz         53 Team UBS SA I               1:41.56,2     22.53,6  (4759)   ¦ 
QD2        174. Marabian Voirol Margarita           70 Penthalaz                     58.41,1     20.31,9  (8167)   ¦ 
QH1         60. Mignot Loic                         89 Penthalaz                     39.24,0      9.03,9  (8274)   ¦ 
QH1        168. Ramel Dylan                         89 Penthalaz                     46.31,6     16.11,5  (8522)   ¦ 
RH          20. Rehkugler Philippe                  69 Penthalaz                     40.15,1      1.13,7 (11273)   ¦ 
QH4         56. Schmutz Christian                   49 Penthalaz                     48.54,3     12.56,9  (8712)   ¦ 
SH3        337. Schoch Alain                        62 Penthalaz                   1:48.44,3     33.50,3  (6200)   ¦ 
QH1        115. Stidel Fréderic                     81 Penthalaz                     44.00,1     13.40,0  (9220)   ¦ 
MH1         99. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   4:02.29,3   1:48.51,5  (1897)   ¦ 
K2          53. Emery Christophe                    94 Penthaz                       20.33,9      3.46,8 (10207)   ¦ 
QH1        133. Pedrini Grégoire                    81 Penthaz                       44.52,4     14.32,3  (9279)   ¦ 
RD          33. Yourassoff Elena                    66 Penthaz                     1:01.11,4     18.48,5 (11341)   ¦ 
K8          17. Zuercher Gladys                     93 Penthaz                       19.06,8      3.07,5 (10724)   ¦ 
K6          13. Zuercher Sabrina                    96 Penthaz                       23.26,3      4.22,4 (10723)   ¦ 
QH3         48. Zurcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                       41.58,8      8.26,7  (9058)   ¦ 
QD2         69. Bonzon Evelyne                      66 Penthéréaz                    52.33,3     14.24,1  (7195)   ¦ 
SH4        262. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  2:12.29,1     53.26,5  (6167)   ¦ 
K8          60. Lemberger Pauline                   92 Penthéréaz                    27.34,3     11.35,0 (10808)   ¦ 
QD1         59. Mayor Ladina                        89 Penthéréaz                    48.29,5     14.09,9  (8218)   ¦ 
QD1         76. Mayor Melanie                       89 Penthéréaz                    50.10,9     15.51,3  (8219)   ¦ 
QD3        164. Mercier Sylviane                    59 Penthéréaz                  1:03.26,8     24.20,4  (8247)   ¦ 
K1          13. Sauteur Yolan                       96 Penthéréaz                    20.32,4      3.06,8 (10807)   ¦ 
SH3        278. Alvarez Manuel                      63 Perly                       1:44.56,5     30.02,5  (3034)   ¦ 
SH2        454. Escrivà José                        70 Perly                       1:50.23,6     43.15,3  (3882)   ¦ 
MH2         34. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       2:58.43,7     42.27,5   (919)   ¦ 
SH2        420. Martin Stephane                     69 Perly                       1:49.11,2     42.02,9  (4863)   ¦ 
SD3        253. Nardin Claude-Nicole                56 Perly                       2:24.23,0   1:05.22,7  (6183)   ¦ 
SH4        131. Prat Bernard, Perly                 50 Creyf's I                   1:50.27,1     31.24,5  (5300)   ¦ 
QH2         49. Viette Olivier                      69 Perly                         40.48,1      9.04,1  (8932)   ¦ 
MH2        378. Hennet Manuel                       69 Perrefitte                  4:06.25,6   1:50.09,4  (2175)   ¦ 
SD2        196. Killias Lorette                     73 Perroy                      2:06.15,2     45.47,9  (4567)   ¦ 
SH2        594. Leutwiler Alex                      73 Perroy                      1:59.04,8     51.56,5  (4730)   ¦ 
SH3        101. Rollinson                           62 Perroy                      1:33.12,4     18.18,4  (5429)   ¦ 
QH5         69. Brandt Rene                         36 Peseux                      1:03.35,2     19.49,6  (7230)   ¦ 
MH2        208. Christinat  Patrick                 68 Peseux                      3:36.49,9   1:20.33,7  (2119)   ¦ 
SH1        308. Eigenheer Tristan                   79 Peseux                      1:59.13,2     54.21,4  (3862)   ¦ 
SH2        384. Karels Michieltje                   65 Peseux                      1:46.58,8     39.50,5  (4538)   ¦ 
QD1        207. Moine Christine                     82 Peseux                        59.57,9     25.38,3  (8287)   ¦ 
SH3         13. Silva Afonso                        64 Peseux                      1:19.31,0      4.37,0  (5651)   ¦ 
SD3        135. Amar Marion                         58 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.07,6     41.07,3  (3039)   ¦ 
SD5          1. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.30,3       -----  (3412)   ¦ 
SH5         71. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 2:09.29,9     44.10,4  (3413)   ¦ 
MH3        458. Cateau Jean-Paul                    60 Petit-Lancy                 4:20.39,8   1:44.30,9   (404)   ¦ 
SH1        259. Dupraz Julien                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:53.06,5     48.14,7  (3827)   ¦ 
QH2        374. Garcia Roberto                      73 Petit-Lancy                 1:06.57,2     35.13,2  (7714)   ¦ 
K7          63. Garnier Carine                      95 Petit-Lancy                   26.48,4      9.02,8 (10251)   ¦ 
SH2        190. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.08,0     29.59,7  (4074)   ¦ 
FH          17. Genton Ramesh                       86 Petit-Lancy                 1:54.18,9   1:10.41,4    (77)   ¦ 
SH3        267. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.28,6     29.34,6  (4316)   ¦ 
QD4         34. Jouvenat Lise-Marie                 50 Petit-Lancy                   58.34,1     12.27,4  (7978)   ¦ 
SH2        609. Luthi Patrick                       71 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.06,8     52.58,5  (4789)   ¦ 
QD1        285. Michel Malika                       85 Petit-Lancy                 1:08.47,2     34.27,6  (8266)   ¦ 
SH3        607. Mindel Daniel                       56 Petit-Lancy                 2:15.04,3   1:00.10,3  (4970)   ¦ 
SD3        224. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 2:15.02,9     56.02,6  (4971)   ¦ 
SH2        138. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:33.33,7     26.25,4  (5204)   ¦ 
MH3         61. Reguin Stéphane                     60 Petit-Lancy                 3:14.20,3     38.11,4  (1502)   ¦ 
QD1         30. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                   44.45,8     10.26,2  (8625)   ¦ 
SH1        119. Schweizer Rémi                      85 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.18,2     32.26,4  (5619)   ¦ 
RH         160. Vasseur Xavier                      75 Petit-Lancy                   54.55,2     15.53,8 (11406)   ¦ 
QH2        249. Macheret Pascal                     67 Peyres-Possens                51.58,9     20.14,9  (8146)   ¦ 
QD1        191. Plüss Simone                        75 Pfaffhausen                   58.33,5     24.13,9  (8490)   ¦ 
SH3        316. Odermatt Martin                     62 Pfäffikon                   1:47.25,3     32.31,3  (5120)   ¦ 
SH3        602. Ruoss Markus                        55 Pfäffikon                   2:14.10,2     59.16,2  (5484)   ¦ 
SH3        349. Feurer Daniel                       60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:49.21,0     34.27,0  (3955)   ¦ 
QH3        233. Rogenmoser Egon                     64 Pfäffikon SZ                  53.55,4     20.23,3  (8612)   ¦ 
SH4         10. Bland                               54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:25.03,5      6.00,9  (3244)   ¦ 
SD3         27. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:42.46,7     23.46,4  (5671)   ¦ 
MH2        389. Wirth Martin, Pfäffikon ZH          67 Swiss Life                  4:09.51,0   1:53.34,8  (1954)   ¦ 
MD1         13. van Ojik Ramona                     79 Pfungen                     3:48.06,1   1:10.40,8  (1846)   ¦ 
FH           2. Hug Marcel                          86 Pfyn                          43.45,9      0.08,4    (81)   ¦ 
MH2        360. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   4:00.46,6   1:44.30,4  (2169)   ¦ 
SH3        120. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:35.39,3     20.45,3  (4321)   ¦ 
RH         113. Boschung Beat                       63 Plaffeien                     50.28,3     11.26,9 (11039)   ¦ 
RJF          4. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                     54.14,5     14.31,9 (11040)   ¦ 
MH2        ---  Kolly Markus                        71 Plaffeien                       -----       parti  (2136)   ¦ 
MH2        483. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   4:49.13,7   2:32.57,5  (2002)   ¦ 
Walk        99. Zürcher Iris                        71 Plaffeien                   1:22.07,3     26.13,1 (12206)   ¦ 
SH3        307. Canales Raoul, Plan-les-Ouates      63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:46.44,9     31.50,9  (3447)   ¦ 
SD2        218. Fremaux Christele                   74 Plan-les-Ouates             2:09.04,9     48.37,6  (4019)   ¦ 
QH1        254. Karam Georges                       79 Plan-les-Ouates               51.23,7     21.03,6  (7990)   ¦ 
SH2        168. Leuba Bernard                       68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:35.27,8     28.19,5  (4725)   ¦ 
Walk        76. Page Anne-Marie                     51 Plan-les-Ouates             1:19.19,2     23.25,0 (12142)   ¦ 
MH1         14. Roux Olivier                        83 Plan-les-Ouates             3:11.34,8     57.57,0  (1579)   ¦ 
SD2        194. Yeow Karen                          71 Plan-les-Ouates             2:06.12,4     45.45,1  (6062)   ¦ 
MD2          4. Brunner Mariette                    67 Plasselb                    3:13.09,8     26.26,2  (2016)   ¦ 
RH          43. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                      45.09,9      6.08,5 (11289)   ¦ 
SD2        149. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    2:00.46,6     40.19,3  (5597)   ¦ 
SH3        498. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    2:00.44,6     45.50,6  (5598)   ¦ 
QD3        101. Abegglen Amelia                     59 Poliez-le-Grand               57.23,2     18.16,8  (7002)   ¦ 
QH4         87. Panchaud Andre                      51 Poliez-le-Grand               52.30,2     16.32,8  (8395)   ¦ 
QH2        175. Cavin Christophe                    65 Poliez-Pittet                 47.52,6     16.08,6  (9114)   ¦ 
SH3        264. Foretay Alain                       64 Poliez-Pittet               1:44.14,9     29.20,9  (3990)   ¦ 
K2         106. Jaccaud Alexandre                   94 Poliez-Pittet                 25.12,4      8.25,3 (10322)   ¦ 
K2          84. Jaccaud Kevin                       94 Poliez-Pittet                 22.51,1      6.04,0 (10323)   ¦ 
SH2        182. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:36.24,6     29.16,3  (4737)   ¦ 
SH3        590. Ziehli Jean-Luc                     61 Poliez-Pittet               2:11.40,3     56.46,3  (6093)   ¦ 
QH2        195. Allemann Stéphane                   68 Pompaples                     49.00,4     17.16,4  (7016)   ¦ 
SH3        172. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:38.55,6     24.01,6  (4530)   ¦ 
MH2        396. Sandiano Hector Ruben               65 Pomy                        4:11.19,2   1:55.03,0  (1609)   ¦ 
QH2        237. Silva François                      66 Pomy                          51.28,6     19.44,6  (8756)   ¦ 
K8           7. Combe Fanny                         92 Ponts-de-Martel               17.46,8      1.47,5 (10139)   ¦ 
SH3        106. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:33.47,1     18.53,1  (3790)   ¦ 
SH1         24. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:15.44,6     10.52,8  (4762)   ¦ 
QH4         36. Loichat Jean-Paul                   46 Porrentruy                    45.59,4     10.02,0  (8131)   ¦ 
QH1        316. Moine Olivier                       79 Porrentruy                  1:07.57,4     37.37,3  (8289)   ¦ 
SH2         94. Vallat Dominique                    69 Porrentruy                  1:29.20,0     22.11,7  (5874)   ¦ 
RD          11. Niklaus Joelle                      71 Port                          50.09,6      7.46,7 (11238)   ¦ 
SH3        332. Schaub André                        56 Posieux                     1:48.14,8     33.20,8  (5540)   ¦ 
SD3         25. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:42.40,7     23.40,4  (5541)   ¦ 
SD2        258. Aeschimann Barbara                  66 Prangins                    2:18.10,1     57.42,8  (6315)   ¦ 
SH3        272. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:44.35,0     29.41,0  (6314)   ¦ 
SD2        103. Bochud Ghyslaine                    72 Prangins                    1:55.35,9     35.08,6  (3259)   ¦ 
QH2        196. Bodenmann Yann                      70 Prangins                      49.00,6     17.16,6  (9276)   ¦ 
QD2         68. Cairns Rebecca                      69 Prangins                      52.29,1     14.19,9  (7296)   ¦ 
SH1        385. Corbett Michael                     78 Prangins                    2:32.03,4   1:27.11,6  (6458)   ¦ 
QD3         89. Devanthey Marianne                  62 Prangins                      56.47,2     17.40,8 (11488)   ¦ 
QH3         91. Devanthey Pierre                    58 Prangins                      44.50,1     11.18,0 (11487)   ¦ 
SD2        251. Engel Ladina                        74 Prangins                    2:14.54,5     54.27,2  (3869)   ¦ 
RH         175. Fonjallaz Jean-Luc                  67 Prangins                      56.53,0     17.51,6 (11106)   ¦ 
SH3        122. Jeangros Bernard                    56 Prangins                    1:35.44,3     20.50,3  (4471)   ¦ 
SD3        196. Jeangros Isabelle                   59 Prangins                    2:08.33,5     49.33,2  (4472)   ¦ 
MH2        321. Windmar Erik                        69 Prangins                    3:56.21,3   1:40.05,1  (1953)   ¦ 
MH2        509. Girard Matthieu                     72 Prarreyer (Versegères)      1:33.55,0 La Tour-de-  (2168)   ¦ 
MH4        108. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    4:02.13,6   1:06.16,0   (690)   ¦ 
QD2        121. Utzmann Veronique                   67 Pratteln                      56.15,5     18.06,3  (8906)   ¦ 
SH2        787. Derendinger Cuno                    65 Prêles                      2:32.02,2   1:24.53,9  (3728)   ¦ 
K5          16. Fahrni Benoit                       89 Premier                       17.31,0      3.35,0 (10214)   ¦ 
QH4         28. Deléabal Vincent                    47 Presinge                      44.02,5      8.05,1  (9263)   ¦ 
QD4          7. Deléaval  Gisèle                    51 Presinge                      49.37,3      3.30,6  (9262)   ¦ 
Walk       131. Allaire Fabienne                    60 Préverenges                 1:23.51,6     27.57,4 (12003)   ¦ 
Walk        17. Allaire Luc                         53 Préverenges                 1:10.43,8     14.49,6 (12242)   ¦ 
MH4        179. Benassi Ennio                       49 Préverenges                 4:26.57,5   1:30.59,9   (227)   ¦ 
SH3        316. Borel Christian                     58 Préverenges                 1:47.25,3     32.31,3  (3301)   ¦ 
SH1        242. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:49.36,0     44.44,2  (3488)   ¦ 
QH2        164. Demierre Fabrice                    74 Préverenges                   47.22,2     15.38,2  (7493)   ¦ 
SD2        255. Dey Tanya                           66 Préverenges                 2:17.54,9     57.27,6  (3747)   ¦ 
SD2        141. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 2:00.10,4     39.43,1  (3879)   ¦ 
QH2        235. Fluckiger Thomas                    70 Préverenges                   51.18,3     19.34,3  (7663)   ¦ 
SH3        293. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:46.04,1     31.10,1  (3981)   ¦ 
QH3         41. Josi Jean-Luc, Préverenges          64 Les Flingueurs                41.04,5      7.32,4  (7977)   ¦ 
K8          43. Machado Filipa                      92 Préverenges                   23.32,7      7.33,4 (10396)   ¦ 
SH3        451. Martineu Francois                   63 Préverenges                 1:56.18,8     41.24,8  (4865)   ¦ 
K3          87. Maruyama Hiroki                     93 Préverenges                   20.55,3      5.35,0 (10411)   ¦ 
SH3        177. Menoud Pascal                       64 Préverenges                 1:39.24,7     24.30,7  (4918)   ¦ 
MH3        223. Mentha Nicolas                      60 Préverenges                 3:41.33,4   1:05.24,5  (2027)   ¦ 
Walk        79. Menzel Ana                          54 Préverenges                 1:19.43,7     23.49,5 (12228)   ¦ 
QH3        109. Menzel Herve                        61 Préverenges                   46.07,8     12.35,7  (8242)   ¦ 
QD2        220. Mermod Sandra                       68 Préverenges                 1:02.12,2     24.03,0  (8251)   ¦ 
SH4        259. Meusling Jean-Pierre                49 Préverenges                 2:11.56,7     52.54,1  (6341)   ¦ 
RD          97. Monney Helene                       82 Préverenges                 1:21.16,2     38.53,3 (11219)   ¦ 
QD2        186. Murat Caroline                      69 Préverenges                   59.14,0     21.04,8  (8329)   ¦ 
QD5         13. Murphy Lorrie                       44 Préverenges                 1:04.03,0     18.01,7  (9135)   ¦ 
QH3        171. Muzzin Sylvain                      63 Préverenges                   50.09,1     16.37,0  (8332)   ¦ 
RH         215. Nicolas Gilbert                     76 Préverenges                 1:04.23,8     25.22,4 (11236)   ¦ 
SH2        677. Nicollerat Charles-Elie             66 Préverenges                 2:06.41,5     59.33,2  (5095)   ¦ 
K2          80. Nicollerat Victor                   95 Préverenges                   22.40,5      5.53,4 (10462)   ¦ 
SH3        496. Ocampo Carlos                       55 Préverenges                 2:00.27,6     45.33,6  (5115)   ¦ 
SH2        631. Pigueler Yves-Louis                 72 Préverenges                 2:02.20,8     55.12,5  (6262)   ¦ 
SH4         14. Pires Antonio                       53 Préverenges                 1:27.30,3      8.27,7  (5269)   ¦ 
K1          38. Pires Cédric                        96 Préverenges                   22.23,4      4.57,8 (10514)   ¦ 
QH2        329. Porte Laurie                        67 Préverenges                   57.43,1     25.59,1  (8501)   ¦ 
SH4        199. Rohner Hans-Peter                   53 Préverenges                 1:59.57,2     40.54,6  (6246)   ¦ 
QD1        127. Sidi-Ali Karin                      77 Préverenges                   54.31,6     20.12,0  (8750)   ¦ 
QH2         40. Tercier Frederic                    68 Préverenges                   40.05,5      8.21,5  (8847)   ¦ 
SH2        522. Vionnet David                       69 Préverenges                 1:54.23,9     47.15,6  (6261)   ¦ 
SD3        215. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 2:12.10,7     53.10,4  (5971)   ¦ 
SH3        617. Wahl Patrick                        61 Préverenges                 2:17.53,6   1:02.59,6  (5972)   ¦ 
MH3        508. Waldvogel René                      59 Préverenges                 4:36.20,6   2:00.11,7  (1904)   ¦ 
K2          11. Wyss Colin                          95 Préverenges                   17.36,8      0.49,7 (10698)   ¦ 
QH4        149. Chappuis Alain                      52 Prévonloup                  1:06.18,9     30.21,5  (7343)   ¦ 
MH3        549. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            5:10.36,2   2:34.27,3  (1780)   ¦ 
MD3         78. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            4:34.09,9   1:29.07,3  (2003)   ¦ 
Walk       196. Jaquier Monika                      70 Prez-vers-Siviriez          1:32.38,9     36.44,7 (12098)   ¦ 
QD2         38. Arrandel Christine                  69 Prilly                        49.50,7     11.41,5  (7047)   ¦ 
SH5         70. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      2:09.29,5     44.10,0  (3107)   ¦ 
Walk        27. Barras Jolanda                      63 Prilly                      1:12.50,7     16.56,5 (12014)   ¦ 
QD2         19. Berguerand Anouk                    74 Prilly                        46.18,8      8.09,6  (9054)   ¦ 
SD4         19. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:55.17,7     15.19,6  (3411)   ¦ 
QD1        124. Chafik Carine                       75 Prilly                        54.18,9     19.59,3  (7336)   ¦ 
SH1         46. Chevrier Stéphane                   81 Prilly                      1:23.16,0     18.24,2  (5713)   ¦ 
QH5         20. Correyero Juan                      32 Prilly                        49.58,9      6.13,3  (9075)   ¦ 
SH2         92. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:29.04,8     21.56,5  (3599)   ¦ 
SH2        283. Cretegny Cedric                     68 Prilly                      1:42.35,8     35.27,5  (3623)   ¦ 
QH3         70. Dejardin Jean-Marc                  56 Prilly                        43.33,5     10.01,4  (7481)   ¦ 
QD2         32. Descoeudres Noémie                  69 Prilly                        48.30,3     10.21,1  (7508)   ¦ 
QD2        120. Exquis Sylvie                       68 Prilly                        56.14,2     18.05,0  (7616)   ¦ 
K4          58. Felix David Pereira                 91 Prilly                        19.11,9      4.48,2 (10797)   ¦ 
RD          85. Ferilli Laura                       77 Prilly                      1:11.56,5     29.33,6 (11097)   ¦ 
SH5         83. Frens Pim                           37 Prilly                      2:18.10,9     52.51,4  (4020)   ¦ 
QH2        359. Fridez Raphael                      74 Prilly                      1:02.41,5     30.57,5  (9221)   ¦ 
QH2        365. Goumaz Albin                        65 Prilly                      1:04.19,3     32.35,3  (7816)   ¦ 
QH1        280. Gugliotta Patrick                   80 Prilly                        53.49,1     23.29,0  (7859)   ¦ 
SH3        426. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:54.56,7     40.02,7  (4240)   ¦ 
SH2        459. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:50.39,1     43.30,8  (4335)   ¦ 
SD4         20. Hintermann Suzanne                  53 Prilly                      1:55.51,0     15.52,9  (4348)   ¦ 
SH1        235. Lancia Jérome                       75 Prilly                      1:49.04,4     44.12,6  (4656)   ¦ 
SH1         74. Lattmann Simon                      82 Prilly                      1:30.04,0     25.12,2  (4667)   ¦ 
SH1        121. Lenoir Pierre-Henri                 76 Prilly                      1:37.24,0     32.32,2  (6320)   ¦ 
QH2        160. Liard Richard                       66 Prilly                        47.05,7     15.21,7  (8110)   ¦ 
QH5         24. Lio Carlo                           37 Prilly                        51.34,1      7.48,5  (8116)   ¦ 
SH3        557. Luna Antonio                        60 Prilly                      2:06.48,4     51.54,4  (4786)   ¦ 
QD3         70. Magnenat Janine                     63 Prilly                        55.01,7     15.55,3  (8150)   ¦ 
MD2         25. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Prilly                      3:51.56,0   1:05.12,4  (1240)   ¦ 
QH1        162. Menoud Olivier                      75 Prilly                        46.19,0     15.58,9  (8241)   ¦ 
SH1        303. Mercuri Tony                        75 Prilly                      1:58.26,4     53.34,6  (4924)   ¦ 
SH3        216. Meylan Jean-Louis, Prilly           55 TL I                        1:41.33,6     26.39,6  (4950)   ¦ 
RH         100. Misteli Christophe                  71 Prilly                        49.50,9     10.49,5 (11214)   ¦ 
Walk        50. Muzzolin Sabine                     73 Prilly                      1:16.33,1     20.38,9 (12138)   ¦ 
QH2        286. Noverraz Philippe                   74 Prilly                        53.31,2     21.47,2  (8362)   ¦ 
QH3        251. Raschle Karl                        57 Prilly                        55.11,5     21.39,4  (8529)   ¦ 
QH1        164. Raschle Philippe                    83 Prilly                        46.20,6     16.00,5  (8530)   ¦ 
QH4         32. Regez Robert                        47 Prilly                        45.00,4      9.03,0  (8543)   ¦ 
SD4         24. Reichenbach Chantal                 50 Prilly                      1:56.55,9     16.57,8  (5347)   ¦ 
RH         237. Reichenbach Fabien                  73 Prilly                      1:11.56,5     32.55,1 (11274)   ¦ 
QH3        306. Resin Charles                       62 Prilly                      1:04.37,5     31.05,4  (8560)   ¦ 
QD1        299. Robyr Carole                        76 Prilly                      1:14.53,4     40.33,8  (8594)   ¦ 
K6           7. Rochat Cloé                         96 Prilly                        21.10,6      2.06,7 (10560)   ¦ 
RH         112. Rod Michel                          48 Prilly                        50.26,9     11.25,5 (11281)   ¦ 
QH4         78. Scherer Fredy                       54 Prilly                        51.07,8     15.10,4  (9324)   ¦ 
Walk       129. Schüpbach Bernard                   79 Prilly                      1:23.41,9     27.47,7 (12184)   ¦ 
QD4         43. Severino Nicole                     53 Prilly                      1:00.25,2     14.18,5  (8738)   ¦ 
QH2        313. Squalli Ali                         65 Prilly                        55.50,4     24.06,4  (8790)   ¦ 
QH3        107. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                        45.59,6     12.27,5  (8794)   ¦ 
QH1        196. Stoppa Michel                       77 Prilly                        48.01,1     17.41,0  (8810)   ¦ 
RH         182. Thury  Jean-Christophe              69 Prilly                        58.44,1     19.42,7 (11315)   ¦ 
SD1        151. Wenker Cecilia                      86 Prilly                      2:50.19,7   1:33.58,4  (6012)   ¦ 
SD3        276. Wenker Martine                      60 Prilly                      2:50.20,1   1:31.19,8  (6013)   ¦ 
QH5          9. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                        46.47,9      3.02,3  (8993)   ¦ 
K6          28. Kaempfen Amandine                   96 Pringy                        25.47,1      6.43,2 (10349)   ¦ 
QH2        339. Kaempfen Pascal                     68 Pringy                        59.02,9     27.18,9  (7986)   ¦ 
QD1        105. Losey Joëlle                        82 Promasens                     53.05,4     18.45,8  (8134)   ¦ 
QH1        306. Deremiens  Francois                 79 Prouvy                        59.00,0     28.39,9  (9343)   ¦ 
QH5         51. Perriraz Georges                    42 Provence-Mutrux               58.39,2     14.53,6  (8438)   ¦ 
MH3        326. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   3:56.30,7   1:20.21,8   (994)   ¦ 
SH3        176. Destraz Denis                       59 Puidoux                     1:39.20,9     24.26,9  (3737)   ¦ 
QD3         24. Gasparini Danielle                  62 Puidoux                       49.33,9     10.27,5  (7720)   ¦ 
RD          67. Pache Delphine                      82 Puidoux                     1:08.07,5     25.44,6 (11245)   ¦ 
QH3        302. Perrenoud Jean-Luc, Puidoux         60 Animalis                    1:03.07,6     29.35,5  (8436)   ¦ 
SH1        194. Richard Cédric                      83 Puidoux                     1:44.24,9     39.33,1  (5376)   ¦ 
K2          83. Curchod Alexandre                   94 Puidoux-Gare                  22.49,5      6.02,4 (10151)   ¦ 
MH1         98. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                4:00.38,4   1:47.00,6   (552)   ¦ 
QD1         55. Etienne Joane                       85 Puidoux-Gare                  48.10,6     13.51,0  (7613)   ¦ 
SH1         95. Etienne Yannic                      84 Puidoux-Gare                1:34.13,8     29.22,0  (3887)   ¦ 
K6          11. Nicoulaz Flora                      96 Puidoux-Gare                  22.22,1      3.18,2 (10727)   ¦ 
QH3        244. Perez Jose-Raul                     63 Puidoux-Gare                  54.43,4     21.11,3  (8421)   ¦ 
K1          60. Scharwath  Maxime                   97 Puidoux-Gare                  26.17,2      8.51,6 (10735)   ¦ 
SD2        186. Scharwath Catherine                 67 Puidoux-Gare                2:05.03,0     44.35,7  (5538)   ¦ 
MH3        501. Adams Mark                          64 Pully                       4:34.54,5   1:58.45,6   (108)   ¦ 
SH1        337. Aiello Marco                        79 Pully                       2:06.13,1   1:01.21,3  (3021)   ¦ 
QH1        184. Alba Eugenio-Fiore                  76 Pully                         47.20,0     16.59,9  (9229)   ¦ 
SH3        445. Ali Santo                           64 Pully                       1:55.57,5     41.03,5  (3028)   ¦ 
QH3        185. Althaus Jacques                     59 Pully                         51.16,4     17.44,3  (7021)   ¦ 
QH4         75. Anagnostaras George                 45 Pully                         50.42,8     14.45,4  (7026)   ¦ 
MH2        205. Aniol Stefan                        70 Pully                       3:36.33,9   1:20.17,7   (146)   ¦ 
K9          20. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         19.57,2      5.17,6 (10023)   ¦ 
K10         14. Berruex Noemie                      89 Pully                         22.55,9      6.26,3 (10040)   ¦ 
QD1        103. Bidiville Annick                    79 Pully                         52.47,1     18.27,5  (7142)   ¦ 
SH3        257. Bonanomi Marc-Antoine               63 Pully                       1:43.42,6     28.48,6  (3283)   ¦ 
SD3        173. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       2:05.09,4     46.09,1  (3284)   ¦ 
QD2        241. Bone Becky                          71 Pully                       1:04.05,6     25.56,4  (7183)   ¦ 
RD          40. Bonnet Marie                        84 Pully                       1:02.38,5     20.15,6 (11036)   ¦ 
RH         193. Borcard Gerald                      55 Pully                       1:01.06,8     22.05,4 (11038)   ¦ 
QH1         74. Bornet David                        87 Pully                         40.34,3     10.14,2  (7200)   ¦ 
K4          56. Bornet Marc-Antoine                 90 Pully                         19.08,3      4.44,6 (10069)   ¦ 
QD2         99. Brunner Anne                        69 Pully                         55.20,0     17.10,8  (7251)   ¦ 
QH2        304. Brunner Gilbert                     65 Pully                         55.20,7     23.36,7  (7252)   ¦ 
MH2        371. Caretti Marc                        68 Pully                       4:04.11,4   1:47.55,2  (7313)   ¦ 
K8          53. Cauderay Alexandra                  93 Pully                         25.02,5      9.03,2 (10104)   ¦ 
RD          44. Cavin Alexandra                     80 Pully                       1:03.27,1     21.04,2 (11061)   ¦ 
QD4          9. Cavin-Minini Nilla                  54 Pully                         50.19,7      4.13,0  (7328)   ¦ 
K9          19. Chavaillaz Olivia                   91 Pully                         19.49,8      5.10,2 (10116)   ¦ 
SH1        234. Cherpillod Denis                    78 Pully                       1:48.59,8     44.08,0  (3521)   ¦ 
QH3         40. Chetelat Bernard                    56 Pully                         40.57,3      7.25,2  (7362)   ¦ 
K9          37. Clavadetscher Audrey                90 Pully                         21.57,1      7.17,5 (10132)   ¦ 
QD3        180. Clavadetscher Carole                59 Pully                       1:06.36,4     27.30,0  (7392)   ¦ 
QH1        251. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                         50.57,4     20.37,3  (7393)   ¦ 
K3         117. Clavadetscher Philippe              92 Pully                         25.16,5      9.56,2 (10133)   ¦ 
SH3        487. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Pully                       1:59.36,8     44.42,8  (3554)   ¦ 
SH3        485. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:59.26,5     44.32,5  (3576)   ¦ 
QD3        176. Costa Sylvie                        64 Pully                       1:05.59,3     26.52,9  (9165)   ¦ 
SH2        200. Cuaz Stephane                       66 Pully                       1:37.44,1     30.35,8  (3638)   ¦ 
SH3        351. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:49.27,2     34.33,2  (6415)   ¦ 
QD1        114. Darbellay Pauline                   84 Pully                         53.52,5     19.32,9  (7461)   ¦ 
QH3        189. Decker Jean-Christophe              57 Pully                         51.20,7     17.48,6  (7474)   ¦ 
MH3        363. Decosterd Laurent Arthur            59 Pully                       4:02.00,2   1:25.51,3  (2046)   ¦ 
MH3        112. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       3:25.13,0     49.04,1  (2093)   ¦ 
RJG         14. Delahaut Steven                     88 Pully                         46.31,0      7.29,3 (11367)   ¦ 
QD2        234. Delteil  Soazig                     74 Pully                       1:03.19,2     25.10,0  (9206)   ¦ 
QH2        204. Delteil Nicolas                     73 Pully                         49.24,4     17.40,4  (7492)   ¦ 
QH5         31. Depommier Martial                   36 Pully                         53.02,7      9.17,1  (7500)   ¦ 
SH1        113. Despois Yves                        76 Pully                       1:36.31,4     31.39,6  (3734)   ¦ 
QD2        277. Dewarrat Géraldine                  68 Pully                       1:10.47,5     32.38,3  (7521)   ¦ 
SH2        435. Diba Mahyar                         65 Pully                       1:49.47,0     42.38,7  (3753)   ¦ 
MH3         23. Donat Michel                        62 Pully                       3:03.25,6     27.16,7   (578)   ¦ 
RH         116. Droguet Michael                     80 Pully                         51.02,4     12.01,0 (11087)   ¦ 
SH5         58. Esseiva Claude                      44 Pully                       2:01.58,7     36.39,2  (3883)   ¦ 
SH2        139. Etter Florian                       65 Pully                       1:33.48,3     26.40,0  (6169)   ¦ 
RD          66. Fabiano Stefania                    74 Pully                       1:07.42,9     25.20,0 (11386)   ¦ 
SH2        725. Fernandez Jesus                     72 Pully                       2:12.25,0   1:05.16,7  (3941)   ¦ 
QH2        122. Gazzar Daniel                       68 Pully                         45.15,7     13.31,7  (7735)   ¦ 
K3          52. Gerber Boutale                      92 Pully                         19.02,8      3.42,5 (10265)   ¦ 
QD3        138. Glez Elisabeth                      59 Pully                       1:00.56,3     21.49,9  (7784)   ¦ 
QD4         53. Gohl Marlyse                        46 Pully                       1:02.32,9     16.26,2  (7795)   ¦ 
SH3        198. Goncalves Gualter                   63 Pully                       1:40.43,4     25.49,4  (4152)   ¦ 
K9          10. Gonin Charline                      91 Pully                         18.07,9      3.28,3 (10277)   ¦ 
QH3        162. Gonin Francois                      59 Pully                         49.36,4     16.04,3  (9095)   ¦ 
QD3         63. Graf Sonja                          58 Pully                         54.39,9     15.33,5  (7820)   ¦ 
QH3        215. Graf Walter                         55 Pully                         52.49,8     19.17,7  (7821)   ¦ 
MH3        338. Grivet  Laurent                     58 Pully                       3:57.46,0   1:21.37,1  (2057)   ¦ 
QD2        244. Gross Yolande                       70 Pully                       1:04.26,1     26.16,9  (7845)   ¦ 
QD2        104. Guibert Christine                   68 Pully                         55.45,1     17.35,9  (7860)   ¦ 
SH2        189. Hamonic Olivier                     74 Pully                       1:36.54,1     29.45,8  (4278)   ¦ 
SH1        158. Harnal Julien                       81 Pully                       1:40.32,9     35.41,1  (6266)   ¦ 
QH2        156. Hartmann Marc, Pully                67 La Suisse Assurance II        47.01,7     15.17,7  (7882)   ¦ 
QH3        164. Haue-Pedersen Lars                  61 Pully                         49.41,0     16.08,9  (9134)   ¦ 
SD4         56. Huet Francoise                      46 Pully                       2:13.09,3     33.11,2  (4384)   ¦ 
SH2        484. Ivanov Dmitri                       73 Pully                       1:52.03,0     44.54,7  (6188)   ¦ 
QH3        261. Jaccoud Alain                       57 Pully                         56.12,3     22.40,2  (7948)   ¦ 
SH2        688. Jacot Claude Alain                  65 Pully                       2:07.50,0   1:00.41,7  (4440)   ¦ 
RD          69. Jacquard Laurence                   82 Pully                       1:08.35,9     26.13,0 (11152)   ¦ 
SH5        100. Jaeger Jean-Francois                36 Pully                       2:35.57,1   1:10.37,6  (4446)   ¦ 
SD2        202. Jeanjean Hélène                     69 Pully                       2:06.44,0     46.16,7  (4473)   ¦ 
SH1        270. Jequier Antoine                     81 Pully                       1:54.30,5     49.38,7  (6285)   ¦ 
SH1        192. Jequier Colin                       78 Pully                       1:44.02,1     39.10,3  (6284)   ¦ 
QH4        132. Jequier Eric                        47 Pully                         59.40,6     23.43,2  (7969)   ¦ 
SH1        141. Jones Mathieu                       86 Pully                       1:39.12,3     34.20,5  (4500)   ¦ 
Walk        10. Kaufmann Urs                        58 Pully                       1:08.12,4     12.18,2 (12105)   ¦ 
SH2        151. Kerler Josef, Pully                 67 Nestlé II                   1:34.30,6     27.22,3  (4555)   ¦ 
QH3        180. Koenig Blaise Alain                 61 Pully                         50.50,4     17.18,3  (8019)   ¦ 
SH2        121. Koenig Olivier                      68 Pully                       1:31.55,2     24.46,9  (4589)   ¦ 
SH2        686. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       2:07.34,3   1:00.26,0  (4598)   ¦ 
QH2        113. Koller Christophe                   71 Pully                         44.55,0     13.11,0  (8023)   ¦ 
QH4        113. Kuhn Daniel-Paul                    53 Pully                         56.08,0     20.10,6  (9071)   ¦ 
Walk        70. Kuonen Claude                       38 Pully                       1:18.01,0     22.06,8 (12110)   ¦ 
QH3        219. Kurzen Pierre                       58 Pully                         53.00,5     19.28,4  (8048)   ¦ 
SH4        126. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:49.38,0     30.35,4  (4645)   ¦ 
SH2        472. Lechanteur Niels                    66 Pully                       1:51.05,3     43.57,0  (4691)   ¦ 
SH1        359. Magd Gregoiro                       76 Pully                       2:14.25,5   1:09.33,7  (4801)   ¦ 
RH          28. Mangano Gabriel                     69 Pully                         42.23,5      3.22,1 (11196)   ¦ 
QH1        127. Mantini Jivan                       89 Pully                         44.40,0     14.19,9  (8164)   ¦ 
MH2         59. Marazzita Giuseppe, Pully           73 Team Schaefer Sports et M   3:06.31,1     50.14,9  (1223)   ¦ 
QH2        371. Marchand Patrick                    68 Pully                       1:06.01,5     34.17,5  (8172)   ¦ 
K2         110. Marquardt Nicholas                  94 Pully                         25.39,7      8.52,6 (10783)   ¦ 
QD2        262. Mathier Karin, Pully                69 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   1:07.13,4     29.04,2  (8204)   ¦ 
QD3         43. Mauron Anne-France                  62 Pully                         52.43,4     13.37,0  (8216)   ¦ 
QH3        269. Medioni Nicolas                     57 Pully                         56.35,4     23.03,3  (8232)   ¦ 
QD3        120. Mégroz Nicole                       63 Pully                         58.44,0     19.37,6  (8233)   ¦ 
K8          32. Meier Estelle                       92 Pully                         21.20,2      5.20,9 (10420)   ¦ 
QH4        117. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                         57.01,2     21.03,8  (8259)   ¦ 
K7          42. Meylan Alexandra                    94 Pully                         23.27,1      5.41,5 (10427)   ¦ 
QD2        238. Miller Amy                          74 Pully                       1:03.47,8     25.38,6  (9320)   ¦ 
K3          19. Morais Xavier                       93 Pully                         17.17,1      1.56,8 (10439)   ¦ 
QD2         25. Nalci Sebnem                        67 Pully                         46.44,1      8.34,9  (8337)   ¦ 
RD          23. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                         55.20,2     12.57,3 (11237)   ¦ 
QD3        156. O'Leary Dominique                   60 Pully                       1:02.46,6     23.40,2  (8367)   ¦ 
QH1        295. Oberson Yannick                     82 Pully                         55.58,3     25.38,2  (8372)   ¦ 
K4          69. Occelli Alwin                       91 Pully                         20.15,7      5.52,0 (10471)   ¦ 
K2          29. Occelli Killian                     94 Pully                         18.59,4      2.12,3 (10472)   ¦ 
RH          21. Occelli Thierry                     59 Pully                         40.15,4      1.14,0 (11241)   ¦ 
K8          24. Packer Alicia                       93 Pully                         20.15,4      4.16,1 (10477)   ¦ 
K1          29. Packer Gael                         96 Pully                         21.45,6      4.20,0 (10478)   ¦ 
SH3        525. Packer Ignacio                      62 Pully                       2:03.16,7     48.22,7  (5159)   ¦ 
QH4         51. Pernet Claude                       46 Pully                         47.48,2     11.50,8  (8429)   ¦ 
SH3        309. Perren Jean-Luc                     64 Pully                       1:46.54,9     32.00,9  (5222)   ¦ 
QH1        294. Perrenoud Blaise                    75 Pully                         55.56,6     25.36,5  (8435)   ¦ 
MH2        495. Perry Miguel                        70 Pully                       5:19.22,8   3:03.06,6  (1430)   ¦ 
QH5         59. Pescier Michel                      43 Pully                       1:00.05,6     16.20,0  (8444)   ¦ 
QH5          7. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                         46.09,3      2.23,7  (8454)   ¦ 
RH         214. Piana Jean-Bernard                  45 Pully                       1:04.23,5     25.22,1 (11260)   ¦ 
QH4        120. Pilet Jacques                       47 Pully                         57.01,8     21.04,4  (8465)   ¦ 
SH2        670. Prado Léo                           72 Pully                       2:05.46,6     58.38,3  (5299)   ¦ 
MH1         66. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       3:43.59,8   1:30.22,0  (1478)   ¦ 
SH1         67. Randin Christophe                   77 Pully                       1:28.33,5     23.41,7  (5331)   ¦ 
QH5         77. Rapp Frederic                       29 Pully                       1:07.43,3     23.57,7  (8526)   ¦ 
SH2        105. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:30.10,7     23.02,4  (5377)   ¦ 
QD2        113. Righini Cernigoi Anne               68 Pully                         55.59,1     17.49,9  (8573)   ¦ 
K9          30. Roggo Nathalie                      91 Pully                         21.18,7      6.39,1 (10565)   ¦ 
K5          26. Roggo Nicolas                       89 Pully                         20.00,8      6.04,8 (10566)   ¦ 
K8          40. Rossel Diane                        92 Pully                         23.00,5      7.01,2 (10569)   ¦ 
MD3         72. Rossel Francoise                    62 Pully                       4:29.18,1   1:24.15,5  (1567)   ¦ 
K2          89. Rossel Maxime                       94 Pully                         22.58,4      6.11,3 (10572)   ¦ 
MH1         95. Rossi Tristan, Pully                76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d   3:59.18,2   1:45.40,4  (1570)   ¦ 
RH         118. Saluz Pieder                        50 Pully                         51.10,5     12.09,1 (11400)   ¦ 
K6          19. Samonini Aude                       96 Pully                         25.02,0      5.58,1 (10587)   ¦ 
Walk        35. Samonini Fabienne                   65 Pully                       1:13.39,1     17.44,9 (12178)   ¦ 
K3          79. Samonini Hippolyte                  92 Pully                         20.17,3      4.57,0 (10588)   ¦ 
QH2        174. Samonini Pascal                     66 Pully                         47.50,6     16.06,6  (8656)   ¦ 
SD3        205. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       2:10.36,6     51.36,3  (5537)   ¦ 
MH3        150. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       3:30.54,9     54.46,0  (1638)   ¦ 
QH5         79. Schopfer Alain                      34 Pully                       1:08.43,0     24.57,4  (8721)   ¦ 
K8          22. Scott Alison                        92 Pully                         20.07,9      4.08,6 (10604)   ¦ 
K4          10. Scott Derek                         90 Pully                         15.31,7      1.08,0 (10605)   ¦ 
QH3        137. Scott James                         56 Pully                         47.48,5     14.16,4  (8729)   ¦ 
K3           2. Scott Kyle                          92 Pully                         15.38,2      0.17,9 (10606)   ¦ 
K3         100. Sion Samuel                         92 Pully                         22.13,2      6.52,9 (10779)   ¦ 
RH         124. Snaporadz Saturnin                  64 Pully                         51.36,9     12.35,5 (11448)   ¦ 
QD2        189. Solignac Adriana                    73 Pully                         59.26,8     21.17,6  (8772)   ¦ 
SH2        569. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:56.51,4     49.43,1  (5666)   ¦ 
SH2        730. Specker Diego                       70 Pully                       2:13.33,2   1:06.24,9  (5682)   ¦ 
K2          14. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                         18.11,5      1.24,4 (10630)   ¦ 
K2          10. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                         17.23,2      0.36,1 (10631)   ¦ 
QD2        153. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                         57.33,1     19.23,9  (8798)   ¦ 
SD2        211. Steiner Jacot Christine             66 Pully                       2:07.47,0     47.19,7  (5707)   ¦ 
QH1        117. Stutzmann Tim                       77 Pully                         44.04,2     13.44,1  (8818)   ¦ 
QH3        183. Suter Hansjorg                      59 Pully                         51.06,1     17.34,0  (8826)   ¦ 
QH1         37. Sutter Gregory, Pully               80 Rushteam Ecublens 2           37.25,7      7.05,6  (8828)   ¦ 
RD          35. Tanoh Amélie                        62 Pully                       1:01.20,0     18.57,1 (11391)   ¦ 
RH         169. Tanoh Hugues                        59 Pully                         55.40,1     16.38,7 (11312)   ¦ 
QH3        289. Tarabori Yvan                       63 Pully                       1:00.21,6     26.49,5  (8839)   ¦ 
QH2         14. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                         36.50,3      5.06,3  (8851)   ¦ 
K9          40. Thorin Charlene                     91 Pully                         23.03,8      8.24,2 (10648)   ¦ 
QD2        267. Tinajero-Bloch Adriana              74 Pully                       1:08.10,3     30.01,1  (8868)   ¦ 
QH4        131. Tourne François                     48 Pully                         59.21,5     23.24,1  (8882)   ¦ 
SH2        145. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:34.09,8     27.01,5  (5875)   ¦ 
SH2        738. van Thuyne Mark                     65 Pully                       2:14.47,3   1:07.39,0  (5890)   ¦ 
QH2        260. Veron Philippe                      72 Pully                         52.29,5     20.45,5  (8926)   ¦ 
SH3        641. Vienne Patrice                      56 Pully                       2:25.02,1   1:10.08,1  (5915)   ¦ 
QD2        151. Vigne Tessa                         71 Pully                         57.29,6     19.20,4  (8933)   ¦ 
SD3        271. Vindre  Martine                     59 Pully                       2:36.59,2   1:17.58,9  (5928)   ¦ 
RD          29. Wentzel Corinne                     78 Pully                         59.22,4     16.59,5 (11371)   ¦ 
QD3        119. Werro Anick                         58 Pully                         58.41,1     19.34,7  (8980)   ¦ 
SD3        114. Werro Monique                       60 Pully                       1:57.47,8     38.47,5  (6017)   ¦ 
SH4        238. Werro Philippe                      52 Pully                       2:06.22,5     47.19,9  (6018)   ¦ 
SH3        199. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              57 Pully                       1:40.45,2     25.51,2  (6099)   ¦ 
QH5         44. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                         55.57,4     12.11,8  (9027)   ¦ 
SH3        226. Zolliker Marc                       62 Pully                       1:42.16,2     27.22,2  (6105)   ¦ 
Walk       113. Zurita Daniela                      78 Pully                       1:22.40,8     26.46,6 (12046)   ¦ 
QH3        158. Mcnair Alan                         63 Pully Lausanne                49.19,7     15.47,6  (8230)   ¦ 
QD2        115. Emch Nathalie                       65 Puplinge                      56.03,4     17.54,2  (7599)   ¦ 
MH3        317. Emch Roger                          62 Puplinge                    3:55.08,5   1:18.59,6   (654)   ¦ 
MH3        103. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    3:23.17,6     47.08,7  (1435)   ¦ 
MH2        244. Ramseier Roland                     65 Puplinge                    3:43.12,4   1:26.56,2  (1493)   ¦ 
RH         227. Le Gouic Jérôme                     66 Puplonge                    1:09.41,5     30.40,1 (11179)   ¦ 

total 484



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.