Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "N"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       205. Gull Jacqueline                     65 Nänikon                     1:34.48,3     38.54,1 (12087)   ¦ 
SH2        653. Steiner Christoph                   72 Nänikon                     2:03.58,3     56.50,0  (5705)   ¦ 
SD1        141. Steiner Jeannine                    76 Nänikon                     2:23.26,5   1:07.05,2  (5708)   ¦ 
MH4        152. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      4:19.13,6   1:23.16,0   (339)   ¦ 
SD3        243. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      2:21.25,4   1:02.25,1  (4076)   ¦ 
MH3         95. Gerber Ueli                         56 Naters                      3:21.13,0     45.04,1   (792)   ¦ 
SD1         49. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:53.00,5     36.39,2  (4958)   ¦ 
SD3        239. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      2:19.57,7   1:00.57,4  (4959)   ¦ 
SD3         40. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:46.06,1     27.05,8  (6368)   ¦ 
SD2        172. Erb Maja                            66 Neftenbach                  2:03.39,3     43.12,0  (6252)   ¦ 
SH3        164. Erb Markus                          64 Neftenbach                  1:38.25,6     23.31,6  (6253)   ¦ 
Walk        47. Rüdisüli Elvira                     61 Neftenbach                  1:16.22,7     20.28,5 (12175)   ¦ 
MH4        250. Rüdisüli Peter                      50 Neftenbach                  2:23.47,2 La Tour-de-  (1587)   ¦ 
MD4          1. Kuhn Georgette                      48 Nesslau                     3:39.20,9       -----  (1080)   ¦ 
SD2         94. Oester Schläppi Marlene             74 Nesslau                     1:54.32,1     34.04,8  (5121)   ¦ 
SH2        278. Alzapiedi Mauro                     67 Neuchâtel                   1:42.31,1     35.22,8  (3036)   ¦ 
SH2        364. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,6     38.50,3  (3061)   ¦ 
QD3        193. Aubert Sylvia                       56 Neuchâtel                   1:10.51,1     31.44,7  (7055)   ¦ 
Walk        78. August Dagmar                       44 Neuchâtel                   1:19.41,8     23.47,6 (12008)   ¦ 
SH1         36. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:20.16,2     15.24,4  (3115)   ¦ 
SH3        407. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:53.39,6     38.45,6  (3245)   ¦ 
SD2         52. Brückner Claudia                    67 Neuchâtel                   1:48.42,3     28.15,0  (3378)   ¦ 
MH2        153. Cattin Yannick                      71 Neuchâtel                   3:27.21,1   1:11.04,9   (405)   ¦ 
QD3         20. Chiffelle Micheline                 62 Neuchâtel                     48.15,6      9.09,2  (7370)   ¦ 
QD1        221. De Frino Teresa                     77 Neuchâtel                   1:00.50,7     26.31,1  (7469)   ¦ 
SH2        281. Donze Manuel                        71 Neuchâtel                   1:42.35,0     35.26,7  (3781)   ¦ 
QD4         65. Gafner Josiane                      48 Neuchâtel                   1:04.54,3     18.47,6  (7694)   ¦ 
QH1        166. Giani Dimitri                       89 Neuchâtel                     46.21,5     16.01,4  (7754)   ¦ 
SH3        429. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,2     40.08,2  (4165)   ¦ 
QH1         72. Grossglauser Jean-Pierre            85 Neuchâtel                     40.31,3     10.11,2  (7846)   ¦ 
SH3        123. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:35.45,7     20.51,7  (4225)   ¦ 
RD          79. Guillet Cécile                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:09.52,6     27.29,7 (11132)   ¦ 
SH5         36. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:55.59,8     30.40,3  (4455)   ¦ 
SD5          2. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel                   1:56.35,4     12.05,1  (4457)   ¦ 
MH3         57. Jeannet Olivier                     61 Neuchâtel                   3:13.47,1     37.38,2   (991)   ¦ 
SH1         63. Junker Christophe, Neuchâtel        76 BTG Eclepens SA             1:27.47,6     22.55,8  (4523)   ¦ 
QH2        349. La Grutta Daniel                    74 Neuchâtel                   1:01.03,0     29.19,0  (8051)   ¦ 
SH2        363. Milz Denis                          67 Neuchâtel                   1:45.58,4     38.50,1  (4969)   ¦ 
SH3        430. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:55.02,6     40.08,6  (5023)   ¦ 
SH2        722. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                   2:11.17,8   1:04.09,5  (6466)   ¦ 
QD2        197. Nys Béatrice                        65 Neuchâtel                   1:00.21,8     22.12,6  (8365)   ¦ 
K9          17. Nys Valerie                         91 Neuchâtel                     19.13,4      4.33,8 (10469)   ¦ 
RD          78. Otter Christine                     70 Neuchâtel                   1:09.46,2     27.23,3 (11244)   ¦ 
Walk        46. Prétot Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:15.54,6     20.00,4 (12248)   ¦ 
MH3        311. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   3:53.54,9   1:17.46,0  (1504)   ¦ 
MH5         43. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   4:40.04,4   1:25.50,8  (1545)   ¦ 
QH1        105. Robert Nicolas                      76 Neuchâtel                     43.34,4     13.14,3  (8590)   ¦ 
QH2        265. Rodriguez  Francisco                74 Neuchâtel                     52.41,9     20.57,9  (9348)   ¦ 
SH1        222. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Neuchâtel                   1:47.32,2     42.40,4  (5502)   ¦ 
MH3        565. Thiébaud Stéphane                   64 Neuchâtel                   1:42.21,2 La Tour-de-  (1815)   ¦ 
SH2        634. Turqui El Mamoun                    72 Neuchâtel                   2:02.46,0     55.37,7  (5852)   ¦ 
SH1        390. Üründü Aziz                         80 Neuchâtel                   3:15.47,1   2:10.55,3  (6312)   ¦ 
SH3        336. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:48.43,0     33.49,0  (6393)   ¦ 
MH1        112. Vigand Philippe                     75 Neuchâtel                   4:13.48,1   2:00.10,3  (1870)   ¦ 
MH2        419. Vigand Privat                       73 Neuchâtel                   4:18.48,0   2:02.31,8  (1871)   ¦ 
K2          12. Wust Simon                          95 Neuchâtel                     18.02,5      1.15,4 (10800)   ¦ 
SH4         13. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel 2                 1:26.48,5      7.45,9  (5015)   ¦ 
MH2        460. Long Gregory                        68 Neuenburg                   4:37.09,1   2:20.52,9  (1177)   ¦ 
MH2        502. Gilgen Michael                      68 Neuenegg                    1:13.37,6 La Tour-de-   (806)   ¦ 
Walk        87. Wüthrich Sonja                      64 Neuenegg                    1:20.49,1     24.54,9 (12202)   ¦ 
MH4        117. Keller Gallus                       54 Neuhaus                     4:07.01,8   1:11.04,2  (1042)   ¦ 
SH2        742. Baumberger Didier                   66 Neunkirch                   2:15.30,7   1:08.22,4  (3143)   ¦ 
SH4        129. Fischer Walter                      51 Neunkirch                   1:50.10,9     31.08,3  (3970)   ¦ 
SH2        304. Favre Guy                           67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:43.06,3     35.58,0  (3920)   ¦ 
Walk       104. Oulevay Gisèle                      68 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:22.17,6     26.23,4 (12141)   ¦ 
MH4         27. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       3:31.22,2     35.24,6   (757)   ¦ 
MH3         20. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       3:02.26,0     26.17,1  (2104)   ¦ 
SH3         26. Dörig Xaver                         57 Niederglatt SG              1:23.20,8      8.26,8  (3785)   ¦ 
SH2        545. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli               1:55.46,9     48.38,6  (5620)   ¦ 
QH1        297. Steiner Adrian                      80 Niederscherli                 56.06,0     25.45,9  (8799)   ¦ 
SD1         55. Junod Fabienne                      85 Niederuzwil                 1:53.48,5     37.27,2  (6139)   ¦ 
SD2          2. Meier.Brändle Bernadette            72 Niederuzwil                 1:21.14,2      0.46,9  (4904)   ¦ 
QD2        126. Stäheli Chantal                     65 Niederuzwil                   56.22,0     18.12,8  (8793)   ¦ 
MH5          3. Sutter Josef                        42 Niederuzwil                 3:32.10,0     17.56,4  (1786)   ¦ 
QD1         24. Sutter Sonja                        85 Niederuzwil                   43.23,2      9.03,6 (11481)   ¦ 
SH2         24. Brand Christoph                     69 Niederwangen BE             1:18.36,2     11.27,9  (3349)   ¦ 
QH3         16. Jöhr  Daniel                        64 Niederwangen BE               37.56,5      4.24,4  (9352)   ¦ 
MH2        163. Schläfli Franz                      68 Niederwangen BE             3:28.18,6   1:12.02,4  (1651)   ¦ 
MH2        231. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen BE             3:41.13,8   1:24.57,6  (1809)   ¦ 
MH2        349. Denniel Patrice                     73 Noës                        3:58.54,2   1:42.38,0   (548)   ¦ 
MH3        479. Genoud Jean-François                61 Noës                        4:26.17,8   1:50.08,9   (783)   ¦ 
QH5          4. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                          44.34,6      0.49,0  (9326)   ¦ 
MH3        454. Hupp Josef                          57 Northfield USA              4:19.42,5   1:43.33,6  (2028)   ¦ 
QD1         28. Maurhofer Daniela                   90 Nürensdorf                    43.59,9      9.40,3  (9223)   ¦ 
MH3        295. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  3:50.19,9   1:14.11,0  (2031)   ¦ 
MH2        403. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  4:13.58,8   1:57.42,6  (1924)   ¦ 
MH3        275. Schluep André                       63 Nussbaumen b.Baden          3:46.42,2   1:10.33,3  (1655)   ¦ 
SH2        630. Alain Prudente                      69 Nyon                        2:02.12,6     55.04,3  (3024)   ¦ 
MH1         46. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        3:29.25,1   1:15.47,3   (133)   ¦ 
Walk        69. Bezençon Marie-Lise                 50 Nyon                        1:18.00,6     22.06,4 (12022)   ¦ 
MH3        309. Blanchard Dominique                 63 Nyon                        3:53.42,1   1:17.33,2   (274)   ¦ 
QH3        245. Bossy Eric                          56 Nyon                          54.44,4     21.12,3  (7210)   ¦ 
Walk       174. Bossy Sonja                         63 Nyon                        1:27.57,9     32.03,7 (12028)   ¦ 
QH3         35. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                          40.28,9      6.56,8  (7305)   ¦ 
K9          21. Canaverde Nicole                    90 Nyon                          20.01,1      5.21,5 (10096)   ¦ 
K4          22. Chivaz Romain                       90 Nyon                          16.35,3      2.11,6 (10778)   ¦ 
SD3        263. Cirodde Catherine                   59 Nyon                        2:26.41,3   1:07.41,0  (3544)   ¦ 
MH3        340. Clivaz Pascal                       62 Nyon                        3:57.46,5   1:21.37,6   (464)   ¦ 
K1          27. Comabstel Juien                     96 Nyon                          21.33,4      4.07,8 (10761)   ¦ 
SH2        736. Corthésy Philippe                   74 Nyon                        2:14.37,7   1:07.29,4  (3600)   ¦ 
QH2         79. De Almeida Joao                     74 Nyon                          42.42,8     10.58,8  (7466)   ¦ 
SD3         82. Doutaz Pingeon Martine              57 Nyon                        1:54.09,0     35.08,7  (3787)   ¦ 
MH1        108. Eugster Olivier                     75 Nyon                        4:10.56,7   1:57.18,9   (666)   ¦ 
QH2        192. Forestier Laurent                   71 Nyon                          48.47,0     17.03,0  (7669)   ¦ 
K3          72. Garin Arnaud                        93 Nyon                          20.06,3      4.46,0 (10249)   ¦ 
QD3        147. Garin Beatrice                      64 Nyon                        1:01.44,1     22.37,7  (7715)   ¦ 
K6          17. Garin Claire                        96 Nyon                          24.31,9      5.28,0 (10250)   ¦ 
QH3        255. Garin Patrick                       61 Nyon                          55.35,2     22.03,1  (7716)   ¦ 
QD2        223. Gauderon Christine                  73 Nyon                        1:02.28,2     24.19,0  (7729)   ¦ 
QH2        198. Gauderon Olivier                    71 Nyon                          49.02,2     17.18,2  (7730)   ¦ 
QH4         11. Girardet Raymond                    47 Nyon                          40.08,5      4.11,1  (7772)   ¦ 
RH          75. Golaz Frederic                      67 Nyon                          47.42,4      8.41,0 (11125)   ¦ 
Walk        33. Gurtner Marguerite                  48 Nyon                        1:13.13,3     17.19,1 (12088)   ¦ 
QH3        140. Jackson Stewart                     57 Nyon                          48.07,6     14.35,5  (7950)   ¦ 
SD2        205. Jacot  Anne                         71 Nyon                        2:06.52,5     46.25,2  (6325)   ¦ 
SH1        195. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:44.27,0     39.35,2  (4462)   ¦ 
SH2        683. Jolidon  Christophe                 66 Nyon                        2:07.15,9   1:00.07,6  (6421)   ¦ 
SD2        210. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        2:07.15,7     46.48,4  (4494)   ¦ 
MH3        132. Julia Philippe                      64 Nyon                        3:28.42,4     52.33,5  (1017)   ¦ 
SD3         97. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:56.13,9     37.13,6  (4547)   ¦ 
QD2         61. Mann Katharine                      67 Nyon                          51.44,7     13.35,5  (8161)   ¦ 
QH4        151. Marcoud Nicolas                     50 Nyon                        1:07.27,6     31.30,2  (8173)   ¦ 
QD1        280. Marcoud Sandy                       82 Nyon                        1:07.27,7     33.08,1  (8174)   ¦ 
SH2        443. Medwed Gregory                      73 Nyon                        1:50.03,0     42.54,7  (4899)   ¦ 
QD1         70. Métral Murielle                     81 Nyon                          49.35,9     15.16,3  (8255)   ¦ 
MH2        165. Michalet Pascal                     69 Nyon                        3:28.30,0   1:12.13,8  (1289)   ¦ 
QD2        235. Monnet Sylvie                       70 Nyon                        1:03.27,1     25.17,9  (8294)   ¦ 
SH2        621. Monnin Christophe Y.                68 Nyon                        2:01.43,1     54.34,8  (4999)   ¦ 
QD1         72. Montandon Beatrice                  78 Nyon                          49.48,3     15.28,7  (8298)   ¦ 
QD3        114. Monti Anne-Marie                    59 Nyon                          58.02,5     18.56,1  (8301)   ¦ 
QH3        276. Monti Philippe                      56 Nyon                          57.59,2     24.27,1  (8302)   ¦ 
MH3        536. Morand Denis                        64 Nyon                        4:52.09,3   2:16.00,4  (2154)   ¦ 
SD3         65. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        1:51.18,7     32.18,4  (5093)   ¦ 
SD2        220. Pasquier Corinne                    69 Nyon                        2:09.15,9     48.48,6  (5193)   ¦ 
QH3         46. Patricio Vitor                      64 Nyon                          41.35,0      8.02,9  (8413)   ¦ 
SH1        323. Perego Romain                       79 Nyon                        2:01.10,0     56.18,2  (5213)   ¦ 
QD4         21. Périsset Sylviane                   49 Nyon                          54.53,8      8.47,1  (8427)   ¦ 
QD2         28. Piat-Andriamanantenasoa Domi        66 Nyon                          48.06,6      9.57,4  (9100)   ¦ 
QH2        290. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                          53.55,1     22.11,1  (8477)   ¦ 
RD          43. Prod'Hom Helene                     62 Nyon                        1:03.24,0     21.01,1 (11269)   ¦ 
MD3         75. Reymond Corinne                     62 Nyon                        4:31.53,0   1:26.50,4  (1523)   ¦ 
SH3        629. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        2:21.10,9   1:06.16,9  (5447)   ¦ 
SH3        217. Schütz Jean-Paul                    64 Nyon                        1:41.36,2     26.42,2  (5611)   ¦ 
QD2          5. Sebastiani Florence                 69 Nyon                          42.51,8      4.42,6  (8732)   ¦ 
QH3        101. Simoes Armando                      60 Nyon                          45.34,4     12.02,3  (8759)   ¦ 
MH3        382. Streiff Jacques                     57 Nyon                        4:05.06,7   1:28.57,8  (1766)   ¦ 
SH2        131. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:33.03,8     25.55,5  (5750)   ¦ 
MH2        485. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        4:52.17,1   2:36.00,9  (1795)   ¦ 
MH4         46. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                        3:40.28,8     44.31,2  (1796)   ¦ 
SH3        457. Te Kloese Peter                     56 Nyon                        1:56.34,2     41.40,2  (5785)   ¦ 
SD4         72. Walther Francine                    49 Nyon                        2:26.41,8     46.43,7  (5979)   ¦ 
QD3         66. Waridel Nathalie                    62 Nyon                          54.48,0     15.41,6  (8969)   ¦ 
SH1        331. Webb Barnie                         76 Nyon                        2:03.05,3     58.13,5  (5988)   ¦ 
SH2        281. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:42.35,0     35.26,7  (6006)   ¦ 
QD1        247. Wyder Fabienne                      79 Nyon                        1:02.39,9     28.20,3  (9005)   ¦ 
QH1        298. Zbaren Sebastien                    79 Nyon                          56.19,6     25.59,5  (9020)   ¦ 

total 156



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.