Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "M"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH3        392. Ruef Tom                            62 Madiswil                    4:06.27,3   1:30.18,4  (1590)   ¦ 
MH4         95. Stahlke Reinhard                    53 Maisprach                   3:57.25,2   1:01.27,6  (1745)   ¦ 
SH3        486. Horner Gilles                       60 Malleray-Bévilard           1:59.31,9     44.37,9  (4370)   ¦ 
QD1        126. Reichen Emily                       87 Malleray-Bévilard             54.29,9     20.10,3  (8547)   ¦ 
FH          11. Odermatt Christian                  77 Malters                     1:00.27,2     16.49,7    (86)   ¦ 
SH3        448. Haldenwang Werner                   55 Männedorf                   1:55.59,5     41.05,5  (4274)   ¦ 
SH2        648. Schaub Mike                         72 Männedorf                   2:03.34,9     56.26,6  (5542)   ¦ 
MD4         22. Lötscher  Margrit                   50 Marbach LU                  4:23.41,4     44.20,5  (2114)   ¦ 
SH1         30. Hüppi Ramon                         84 Marbach SG                  1:18.50,2     13.58,4  (4402)   ¦ 
SH2        183. Chiovini Stephane                   69 Marchissy                   1:36.26,2     29.17,9  (6123)   ¦ 
QH4         22. Pilloud Denys                       51 Marchissy                     42.35,1      6.37,7  (9183)   ¦ 
QH2         53. Bourt Jean-Jaques                   72 Marin-Epagnier                40.58,7      9.14,7  (9368)   ¦ 
QH3        263. Bühler Roland                       59 Marin-Epagnier                56.16,7     22.44,6  (7265)   ¦ 
SH3        470. Karlen Stephane                     63 Marin-Epagnier              1:57.43,7     42.49,7  (4540)   ¦ 
MH2        490. Maeder Christophe                   69 Marin-Epagnier              4:59.52,7   2:43.36,5  (1201)   ¦ 
QH3        217. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier                52.53,2     19.21,1  (8353)   ¦ 
QH3        303. Bulliard Albert                     55 Marly                       1:03.11,7     29.39,6  (7269)   ¦ 
SD3        255. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       2:25.28,5   1:06.28,2  (3598)   ¦ 
QD3         38. Fleury Gisèle                       55 Marly                         52.13,0     13.06,6  (7658)   ¦ 
QH4         81. Fleury Jean-Marie                   54 Marly                         51.27,8     15.30,4  (7659)   ¦ 
MH2        220. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       3:38.22,0   1:22.05,8   (710)   ¦ 
QH4         15. Glannaz Marcel                      51 Marly                         41.23,7      5.26,3  (7780)   ¦ 
SH2        471. Neuhaus André                       72 Marly                       1:50.58,9     43.50,6  (5082)   ¦ 
SH2        277. Ouertani Ined                       65 Marly                       1:42.25,7     35.17,4  (5149)   ¦ 
SD2         64. Ouertani Maja                       70 Marly                       1:50.07,5     29.40,2  (5150)   ¦ 
SD2         67. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Marly                       1:50.36,7     30.09,4  (5271)   ¦ 
QH1        132. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                         44.50,8     14.30,7  (8521)   ¦ 
MH4         13. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       3:21.23,8     25.26,2  (2072)   ¦ 
SH3         35. Scala André                         63 Marly                       1:24.43,0      9.49,0  (5526)   ¦ 
SH2        720. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       2:11.16,1   1:04.07,8  (5883)   ¦ 
SD2        165. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    2:02.20,2     41.52,9  (3154)   ¦ 
SD1        140. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    2:22.06,1   1:05.44,8  (3550)   ¦ 
MH3         63. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    3:14.36,3     38.27,4  (2051)   ¦ 
QH1          8. Costa Cesar, Martigny               76 OS Lusitanos du Valais        32.20,4      2.00,3  (7429)   ¦ 
SH3        138. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:36.49,1     21.55,1  (3616)   ¦ 
MH3        554. Dieng Jean-Paul                     55 Martigny                    5:27.01,6   2:50.52,7   (563)   ¦ 
SH2        334. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:44.22,8     37.14,5  (3918)   ¦ 
QH1        176. Filliez Johann                      84 Martigny                      46.48,7     16.28,6  (7652)   ¦ 
QH1         45. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                      38.04,4      7.44,3  (7653)   ¦ 
SH1         59. Gay Frederic                        80 Martigny                    1:27.22,1     22.30,3  (4086)   ¦ 
SH1        326. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    2:02.10,5     57.18,7  (4771)   ¦ 
SH3        514. Mas José Juan                       60 Martigny                    2:02.24,6     47.30,6  (4868)   ¦ 
MH3        349. Ribordy Laurent                     64 Martigny                    3:59.47,6   1:23.38,7  (1528)   ¦ 
SH3        435. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:55.20,7     40.26,7  (5387)   ¦ 
QH3         88. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                      44.47,3     11.15,2  (8610)   ¦ 
QH2        134. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                      45.45,5     14.01,5  (8846)   ¦ 
MH1         15. Tissières Cédric                    76 Martigny                    3:12.43,2     59.05,4  (1823)   ¦ 
QH4         46. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                      47.16,2     11.18,8  (8919)   ¦ 
QH4         39. Vuadens Jérôme                      51 Martigny                      46.07,1     10.09,7  (8956)   ¦ 
SD1        109. Zbinden Sonia                       81 Martigny                    2:08.07,4     51.46,1  (6078)   ¦ 
SH2        636. Giroud Pascal                       73 Martigny-Croix              2:02.50,9     55.42,6  (4132)   ¦ 
SD1         69. Moret Manon                         76 Martigny-Croix              1:57.18,8     40.57,5  (5020)   ¦ 
SH1         78. Beytrison José                      81 Mase VS                     1:31.01,1     26.09,3  (3210)   ¦ 
QD1        167. Rappaz Séverine                     78 Massongex                     56.54,3     22.34,7  (8527)   ¦ 
SD2         61. Defferrard  Isabelle                71 Massonnens                  1:49.44,8     29.17,5  (3693)   ¦ 
SD3        145. Benoit Poulard Agnes                62 Mathod                      2:01.18,7     42.18,4  (3176)   ¦ 
SD3        222. Magnin Patricia                     60 Matran                      2:14.09,3     55.09,0  (4806)   ¦ 
QH2        247. Martin Etienne                      72 Matran                        51.55,6     20.11,6  (8193)   ¦ 
QH2        287. Mollard Laurent                     74 Matran                        53.34,8     21.50,8  (8290)   ¦ 
MH2         20. Widiez David                        73 Matten                      2:50.18,1     34.01,9  (1940)   ¦ 
SD2         91. Rubi-Kohli Margrit                  65 Matten b. Interl            1:53.48,3     33.21,0  (5467)   ¦ 
SH4         67. Kistler Andreas                     50 Meggen                      1:40.39,6     21.37,0  (4573)   ¦ 
SH5         56. Cavelti Reto A.                     40 Meilen                      2:01.34,0     36.14,5  (3486)   ¦ 
SD2         20. Huber Claudia                       69 Meilen                      1:37.11,0     16.43,7  (4379)   ¦ 
MH2        171. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      3:29.23,9   1:13.07,7  (1057)   ¦ 
Walk       111. Gay-Balmaz Ruth                     32 Meinier                     1:22.36,3     26.42,1 (12073)   ¦ 
SH3         41. Le Grand Roy Philippe               57 Meinier                     1:25.35,4     10.41,4  (4688)   ¦ 
SD3          7. Merlo Lisa                          58 Meinier                     1:29.58,8     10.58,5  (4926)   ¦ 
QH2         42. Meyer Reto                          74 Meinisberg                    40.08,6      8.24,6  (9323)   ¦ 
SH2         82. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   1:27.43,6     20.35,3  (6127)   ¦ 
SH4         49. Baumann Heinz                       52 Mettmenstetten              1:37.09,8     18.07,2  (3139)   ¦ 
MH2        271. Schaub Werner                       70 Mettmenstetten              3:46.36,8   1:30.20,6  (1639)   ¦ 
RH         211. Engeström Sven                      55 Mex                         1:03.58,0     24.56,6 (11091)   ¦ 
MH4         17. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      3:23.46,1     27.48,5   (289)   ¦ 
QD1         31. Bongard Judith, Mex VD              81 Rushteam Ecublens 2           45.04,4     10.44,8  (7186)   ¦ 
MH2        126. Jaccard Raoul                       66 Mex VS                      3:21.59,4   1:05.43,2   (969)   ¦ 
RD          28. Pellet Denise                       76 Meyriez                       58.51,9     16.29,0 (11451)   ¦ 
MH2        342. Tschachtli Christian                73 Meyriez                     3:58.26,1   1:42.09,9  (1834)   ¦ 
MD2         14. Aklin Schachner Corinne             65 Meyrin                      3:43.39,6     56.56,0   (127)   ¦ 
MH4         55. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      3:44.17,7     48.20,1   (207)   ¦ 
QD1        197. Burgdorfer Sabrina                  80 Meyrin                        58.58,3     24.38,7  (7276)   ¦ 
SD3        156. Cassagnes Danny, Meyrin             62 Creyf's I                   2:02.34,2     43.33,9  (3472)   ¦ 
SH3        230. Cori Claudio, Meyrin                64 Hewlett-Packard             1:42.28,8     27.34,8  (3592)   ¦ 
QH3        112. Da Cruz Faria Mario José            62 Meyrin                        46.13,4     12.41,3  (7452)   ¦ 
SH3        624. Domba Kasongo                       58 Meyrin                      2:20.22,0   1:05.28,0  (6433)   ¦ 
SH2        474. Hahkala Joni                        73 Meyrin                      1:51.20,0     44.11,7  (6194)   ¦ 
RH         209. Haughton David                      60 Meyrin                      1:03.41,8     24.40,4 (11136)   ¦ 
SD2        287. Honculada Jessamya                  65 Meyrin                      2:30.00,7   1:09.33,4  (6467)   ¦ 
SH4        237. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      2:06.15,0     47.12,4  (4480)   ¦ 
SD4         42. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      2:07.26,6     27.28,5  (4482)   ¦ 
QD1         47. Lambelet Emmanuelle                 89 Meyrin                        47.40,5     13.20,9  (8064)   ¦ 
QD3         74. Lima Rose-Mary                      64 Meyrin                        55.40,6     16.34,2  (8113)   ¦ 
SH3        604. Lourenco Carlos                     63 Meyrin                      2:14.31,3     59.37,3  (4777)   ¦ 
MH2        100. Martin Siro                         72 Meyrin                      3:16.47,7   1:00.31,5  (1238)   ¦ 
SD3        193. Mcelgunn-Ahnlund Finola             55 Meyrin                      2:08.08,1     49.07,8  (4894)   ¦ 
QH5         64. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      1:02.13,7     18.28,1  (9271)   ¦ 
SH1        210. Pensa Carlo                         76 Meyrin                      1:45.41,8     40.50,0  (5211)   ¦ 
K2          88. Queloz Thibault                     95 Meyrin                        22.58,2      6.11,1 (10529)   ¦ 
K3         105. Queloz William                      92 Meyrin                        22.58,2      7.37,9 (10530)   ¦ 
MD3         32. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      3:56.51,5     51.48,9  (1515)   ¦ 
MH3        531. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Meyrin                      4:48.12,7   2:12.03,8  (1516)   ¦ 
MH4        229. Reynolds Ron                        47 Meyrin                      5:02.14,5   2:06.16,9  (1524)   ¦ 
MD4         39. Reynolds Wendie                     49 Meyrin                      5:02.12,8   1:22.51,9  (1525)   ¦ 
Walk       109. Rickenbacher Friedy                 35 Meyrin                      1:22.28,5     26.34,3 (12163)   ¦ 
QD2        252. Sommer Stephanie                    71 Meyrin                      1:05.22,9     27.13,7  (8776)   ¦ 
QH1        288. Tuckmantel Marc                     76 Meyrin                        55.08,0     24.47,9  (8897)   ¦ 
QH3        307. Voirol Jacques                      56 Meyrin                      1:05.15,7     31.43,6  (8945)   ¦ 
QD3        173. Voirol Nicole                       58 Meyrin                      1:05.15,8     26.09,4  (8946)   ¦ 
MH3        530. Zimmermann  Pierre                  57 Meyrin                      4:48.12,3   2:12.03,4  (2071)   ¦ 
QH2        308. Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières                      55.33,3     23.49,3  (7649)   ¦ 
K9          41. Peter Sophie                        90 Mézières                      24.02,3      9.22,7 (10502)   ¦ 
QH4        148. Richard Jean-Daniel                 52 Mézières                    1:06.08,6     30.11,2  (8569)   ¦ 
MD2         24. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 3:51.00,3   1:04.16,7  (1603)   ¦ 
QH3        179. Arricav Rene                        56 Mézières VD                   50.50,1     17.18,0  (9096)   ¦ 
MH3         28. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 3:04.17,6     28.08,7   (873)   ¦ 
SH4        195. Leto Roland                         49 Mézières VD                 1:59.24,3     40.21,7  (4724)   ¦ 
K3         107. Peter Julien                        93 Mézières VD                   22.58,3      7.38,0 (10773)   ¦ 
SD2        108. Peter Sandra                        66 Mézières VD                 1:56.11,9     35.44,6  (5240)   ¦ 
RJF         11. Kohler Oriane                       87 Miécourt                    1:16.01,2     36.18,6 (11165)   ¦ 
RH         207. Kohler Remy                         82 Miécourt                    1:03.39,3     24.37,9 (11166)   ¦ 
MH3        535. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       4:51.49,3   2:15.40,4   (460)   ¦ 
QD2        226. Metrailler Vincianne                68 Miège                       1:02.39,3     24.30,1  (8254)   ¦ 
QH1        160. Schriber Julien                     91 Mies-Tannay                   46.14,4     15.54,3  (9322)   ¦ 
MH4        232. Rizzi Luciano                       53 Minusio                     5:18.11,3   2:22.13,7  (1543)   ¦ 
MH3        318. Agustoni Ueli                       59 Möhlin                      3:55.27,1   1:19.18,2   (121)   ¦ 
SD2        280. Umiker Francine                     71 Möhlin                      2:26.59,6   1:06.32,3  (5857)   ¦ 
MH1         79. Glarner Olivier                     84 Mollie-Margot               3:49.11,3   1:35.33,5   (814)   ¦ 
MH2        405. Forestier Pascal (Molondin)         68 Molondin                    4:14.08,9   1:57.52,7   (714)   ¦ 
QD1         79. Fresneau Severine                   77 Molondin                      50.24,5     16.04,9  (7678)   ¦ 
SH4        156. Lindauer Heinz                      46 Mönchaltorf                 1:53.57,6     34.55,0  (4745)   ¦ 
SH4        227. Roth Daniel                         53 Mönchaltorf                 2:05.00,8     45.58,2  (5455)   ¦ 
MH4        172. Morel Francois                      46 Monnaz                      4:24.12,0   1:28.14,4  (1320)   ¦ 
MH2        356. Rapp Didier, Monnaz                 72 Team UBS SA                 4:00.01,7   1:43.45,5  (1494)   ¦ 
MH2        108. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                      3:18.37,3   1:02.21,1  (1866)   ¦ 
MD2         67. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                      4:41.33,4   1:54.49,8  (1876)   ¦ 
SH2        639. Cuche François                      73 Mont la Ville               2:02.59,8     55.51,5  (3639)   ¦ 
QD2        246. Leder Christine                     66 Mont-la-Ville               1:04.35,5     26.26,3  (8085)   ¦ 
K2          68. Leder Leonard                       94 Mont-la-Ville                 21.53,0      5.05,9 (10377)   ¦ 
SH3        538. Leder Marc                          64 Mont-la-Ville               2:04.36,9     49.42,9  (4693)   ¦ 
QD2        203. Abt Nicolie Sabine                  72 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:00.55,1     22.45,9  (7003)   ¦ 
QD3        109. Bally Anne-Lise                     62 Mont-sur-Lausanne             57.51,1     18.44,7  (7075)   ¦ 
K3          59. Barbey William                      93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.16,4      3.56,1 (10028)   ¦ 
SH4        243. Barraud Jean-Claude                 51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:07.31,4     48.28,8  (3113)   ¦ 
QD1        253. Berney Nathalie                     75 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:03.20,8     29.01,2  (7119)   ¦ 
QH2        221. Blanc Jean-Pascal                   68 Mont-sur-Lausanne             50.36,9     18.52,9  (7157)   ¦ 
SH3        358. Blaser Jean-Pierre                  60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:49.59,7     35.05,7  (3247)   ¦ 
SD3         75. Bonfils Giuliana                    60 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:53.32,7     34.32,4  (3285)   ¦ 
QH4         68. Bonfils Yves                        51 Mont-sur-Lausanne             50.00,6     14.03,2  (7185)   ¦ 
MH2        466. Caputo Angelo                       68 Mont-sur-Lausanne           4:39.27,8   2:23.11,6   (391)   ¦ 
QD2        142. Ciana Veronique                     66 Mont-sur-Lausanne             56.53,8     18.44,6  (7382)   ¦ 
QH4         21. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne             42.34,4      6.37,0  (7420)   ¦ 
K2          15. Crausaz Raphael                     94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             18.12,1      1.25,0 (10148)   ¦ 
SH3        616. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:17.45,9   1:02.51,9  (3645)   ¦ 
SH3        417. Gendre Christian                    61 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:54.19,2     39.25,2  (4091)   ¦ 
QH3        299. Kolly Serge                         55 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:02.39,8     29.07,7  (8027)   ¦ 
K1          55. Leoni Quentin                       97 Mont-sur-Lausanne             25.18,8      7.53,2 (10787)   ¦ 
SH4        201. Lepplattenver Pierre Andre          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:00.39,4     41.36,8  (6214)   ¦ 
QH3         65. Mathys Michel                       55 Mont-sur-Lausanne             43.14,8      9.42,7  (8207)   ¦ 
QH3        115. Mattenberger Pierre-Andre           55 Mont-sur-Lausanne             46.34,9     13.02,8  (8208)   ¦ 
SH3        500. Pasche Claude, Mont-sur-Lausanne    59 Team UBS SA I               2:00.46,0     45.52,0  (5188)   ¦ 
SH4        171. Schaub Alexandre                    47 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:56.05,6     37.03,0  (5539)   ¦ 
SD4         32. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           2:03.03,8     23.05,7  (5617)   ¦ 
QH2        356. Spinello Salvatore                  65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:02.12,3     30.28,3  (8782)   ¦ 
RD          38. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:01.59,2     19.36,3 (11380)   ¦ 
MH1         59. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           3:39.52,4   1:26.14,6  (1824)   ¦ 
QD1        278. Tornare Anne                        76 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:06.59,8     32.40,2  (8877)   ¦ 
QH3        242. Tricquet Christophe                 63 Mont-sur-Lausanne             54.37,2     21.05,1  (9194)   ¦ 
K7           8. Vuilliomenet Aude                   94 Mont-sur-Lausanne             19.27,6      1.42,0 (10688)   ¦ 
K3          27. Vuilliomenet Loïc                   93 Mont-sur-Lausanne             17.36,8      2.16,5 (10690)   ¦ 
QD2        172. Bringhen Christa                    70 Mont-sur-Rolle                58.37,0     20.27,8  (7238)   ¦ 
QH2        155. Bugnon Pascal                       65 Mont-sur-Rolle                47.01,2     15.17,2  (7264)   ¦ 
SH3        399. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:52.49,1     37.55,1  (3745)   ¦ 
Walk       117. Dumartheray Beatrice                52 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.43,3     26.49,1 (12058)   ¦ 
Walk       154. Dumartheray Sophie                  56 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:25.42,3     29.48,1 (12059)   ¦ 
K3          89. Getaz Boris                         92 Mont-sur-Rolle                21.07,8      5.47,5 (10268)   ¦ 
SD2        243. Hauswirth Laure                     70 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:13.17,6     52.50,3  (4299)   ¦ 
QD2        256. Jaton Hüni Annik                    68 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:06.06,7     27.57,5  (7960)   ¦ 
QH1         82. Jeanmaire Yannick                   84 Mont-sur-Rolle                41.33,6     11.13,5  (9231)   ¦ 
SH5         53. Maeder Peter R.                     44 Mont-sur-Rolle              2:00.38,5     35.19,0  (4799)   ¦ 
K2          94. Morandi Xavier                      94 Mont-sur-Rolle                23.11,1      6.24,0 (10441)   ¦ 
SH2        698. Gerber Markus                       66 Mont-Tramelan               2:08.46,0   1:01.37,7  (4102)   ¦ 
Walk       118. Wenger Ariane                       59 Montagny-Yverdon            1:22.45,9     26.51,7 (12198)   ¦ 
MH3         80. Brandt Yves                         62 Montaubion-Chardon          3:17.49,6     41.40,7   (334)   ¦ 
QH2        218. Castrovinci Bruno                   68 Montbrelloz                   50.21,5     18.37,5  (7321)   ¦ 
QH3        279. Gruaz André-Jean                    60 Montbrelloz                   58.45,2     25.13,1  (7849)   ¦ 
SH4        181. Martin Jean-Claude                  54 Montcherand                 1:57.06,3     38.03,7  (4858)   ¦ 
QH3        231. Roch Alain                          64 Montcherand                   53.49,7     20.17,6  (8595)   ¦ 
SH3        165. Rolao Joao                          62 Montcherand                 1:38.32,4     23.38,4  (5427)   ¦ 
RJF          7. Moretti Valentina                   85 Monte Carasso               1:03.45,3     24.02,7 (11223)   ¦ 
SH3        110. Vanza Fabiano                       58 Monte Carasso               1:34.08,7     19.14,7  (5893)   ¦ 
SH3        205. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet                      1:40.59,8     26.05,8  (6107)   ¦ 
QD2          3. Gall Maryanne                       72 Montezillon                   41.53,1      3.43,9  (7703)   ¦ 
SH1        358. Marchand Julien                     79 Montfaucon                  2:13.59,5   1:09.07,7  (4837)   ¦ 
Walk        67. Farinho Ana Maria                   65 Montherod                   1:17.54,0     21.59,8 (12063)   ¦ 
SH2        172. Guerraoui Rachid                    67 Montherod                   1:35.45,1     28.36,8  (4232)   ¦ 
QH1         75. Ioset Sylvain                       80 Montherod                     40.54,8     10.34,7  (7942)   ¦ 
QH2        233. Michel Christophe                   71 Montherod                     51.11,7     19.27,7  (8265)   ¦ 
QH2        234. Michel Raphaël                      74 Montherod                     51.12,9     19.28,9  (8267)   ¦ 
SD2        253. Mühlebach Claudia                   71 Montherod                   2:16.55,0     56.27,7  (5046)   ¦ 
RH         239. Trojanowska Christophe              71 Montherod                   1:12.33,0     33.31,6 (11318)   ¦ 
RH         121. Clot Bernard                        59 Montheron                     51.19,7     12.18,3 (11072)   ¦ 
SH2        185. Allemand Fabien                     69 Monthey                     1:36.34,0     29.25,7  (3029)   ¦ 
SH3        651. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     2:32.13,7   1:17.19,7  (3726)   ¦ 
SH1        352. Ergün Salman                        75 Monthey                     2:10.06,2   1:05.14,4  (3878)   ¦ 
SH2        274. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:42.17,5     35.09,2  (3947)   ¦ 
SH2        606. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:59.55,9     52.47,6  (4098)   ¦ 
QH3         64. Gex-Collet Tony                     55 Monthey                       43.12,6      9.40,5  (7751)   ¦ 
QH3         22. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                       39.01,2      5.29,1  (7837)   ¦ 
SH2        735. Ieri Alain                          65 Monthey                     2:14.09,3   1:07.01,0  (4411)   ¦ 
K4          65. Ieri Lionel                         91 Monthey                       19.38,0      5.14,3 (10317)   ¦ 
MH2        363. Lamas Xoan                          69 Monthey                     4:01.42,8   1:45.26,6  (1108)   ¦ 
SH5        101. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     2:42.43,3   1:17.23,8  (5354)   ¦ 
SH5         29. Rey Daniel                          43 Monthey                     1:53.29,3     28.09,8  (5363)   ¦ 
SH2        141. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:33.50,7     26.42,4  (5388)   ¦ 
SH2        776. Rosado Michel                       71 Monthey                     2:23.50,4   1:16.42,1  (6369)   ¦ 
SH5         11. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:44.42,0     19.22,5  (5549)   ¦ 
SH4        193. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:59.09,3     40.06,7  (5602)   ¦ 
SH3        134. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:36.33,5     21.39,5  (5770)   ¦ 
SH3        410. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:53.45,6     38.51,6  (5812)   ¦ 
SH3        ---  Turelli Nico                        61 Monthey                         -----       parti  (5850)   ¦ 
QH4         31. Vauthey Jean-Baptiste               53 Monthey                       44.46,3      8.48,9  (8921)   ¦ 
SH2        434. Viola Ercole                        70 Monthey                     1:49.45,5     42.37,2  (5930)   ¦ 
QH3         55. Vionnet Claude                      55 Monthey                       42.28,5      8.56,4  (8939)   ¦ 
QH4        145. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:04.01,2     28.03,8  (7605)   ¦ 
SD4         54. Schaer Mireille                     53 Montmagny                   2:11.58,2     32.00,1  (6160)   ¦ 
QD1         48. van Niekerk Anel                    76 Montmollin                    47.43,2     13.23,6  (9061)   ¦ 
SH2        610. Accetta Vincent                     69 Montpreveyres               2:00.13,3     53.05,0  (3004)   ¦ 
QH1        129. Duruz Jonathan                      89 Montpreveyres                 44.44,2     14.24,1  (7577)   ¦ 
K3          51. Pellaton Loic                       92 Montpreveyres                 19.02,1      3.41,8 (10492)   ¦ 
SH2        398. Chapuis David                       72 Montreux                    1:47.46,8     40.38,5  (6182)   ¦ 
QH1        312. Coval Vitor                         76 Montreux                    1:01.06,9     30.46,8  (7435)   ¦ 
QH1         58. Figueira Matthias                   88 Montreux                      39.12,3      8.52,2  (7651)   ¦ 
SH1        128. Fournier Fabrice                    76 Montreux                    1:38.02,8     33.11,0  (3998)   ¦ 
SH2        615. Mitchell Scott                      66 Montreux                    2:00.44,3     53.36,0  (4978)   ¦ 
SH2        593. Naverette Juan-Carlos               72 Montreux                    1:58.43,0     51.34,7  (5079)   ¦ 
QH1         96. Ohnmacht Patrick                    90 Montreux                      42.31,8     12.11,7  (8375)   ¦ 
MH5         42. Pletschet Rene                      34 Montreux                    4:39.49,4   1:25.35,8  (1453)   ¦ 
MH1         65. Roman Daniel                        77 Montreux                    3:43.46,7   1:30.08,9  (1563)   ¦ 
QH5         57. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                      59.59,0     16.13,4  (8752)   ¦ 
QD1         46. Wicht Valerie                       80 Montreux                      47.13,5     12.53,9  (8984)   ¦ 
SH2        557. Baumberger Christian                69 Montricher                  1:56.32,3     49.24,0  (3142)   ¦ 
K7          58. Baumberger Laura                    94 Montricher                    25.52,2      8.06,6 (10032)   ¦ 
MH1         78. Koller Dominique                    75 Montsevelier                3:49.03,8   1:35.26,0  (1071)   ¦ 
MH2        280. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                 3:47.54,6   1:31.38,4  (1964)   ¦ 
SH3        289. Schmidt Stefan                      63 Mörel                       1:45.42,5     30.48,5  (5576)   ¦ 
QD2        193. Altanov-Chatelain Flore             68 Morges                        59.56,8     21.47,6  (9098)   ¦ 
SH2        780. Andre  Antoine                      ?? Morges                      2:24.48,5   1:17.40,2  (6380)   ¦ 
SH4        289. Andre Michel                        50 Morges                      2:24.47,7   1:05.45,1  (6381)   ¦ 
MH2        210. Arend Pierre-Paul                   67 Morges                      3:37.02,5   1:20.46,3   (153)   ¦ 
MH3        201. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      3:38.23,5   1:02.14,6   (172)   ¦ 
SH4        202. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      2:00.55,7     41.53,1  (3100)   ¦ 
SH3        640. Bataillard Eric                     60 Morges                      2:24.55,6   1:10.01,6  (3128)   ¦ 
SD1        144. Betschart Renate                    82 Morges                      2:24.30,2   1:08.08,9  (3205)   ¦ 
Walk       146. Blanchet Coral                      45 Morges                      1:24.34,4     28.40,2 (12024)   ¦ 
SH2        295. Boucard Serge                       65 Morges                      1:42.49,2     35.40,9  (3313)   ¦ 
SH2        758. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      2:18.09,2   1:11.00,9  (3335)   ¦ 
QH1        104. Bugnon Yohan                        86 Morges                        43.25,8     13.05,7  (8015)   ¦ 
MH2        186. Burdet Olivier                      70 Morges                      3:32.47,2   1:16.31,0   (365)   ¦ 
QD3         86. Burger Sabine                       62 Morges                        56.35,5     17.29,1  (7278)   ¦ 
SH2        552. Casto Giancarlo                     70 Morges                      1:56.08,0     48.59,7  (3477)   ¦ 
SD2        139. Casto Stefania                      72 Morges                      1:59.37,8     39.10,5  (3478)   ¦ 
QH2        307. Chiriatti Oscar, Morges             69 La Morgette                   55.30,9     23.46,9  (7371)   ¦ 
SD4         49. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      2:10.31,2     30.33,1  (3540)   ¦ 
QH2        288. Coudurrier Jean-Marie, Morges       71 La Morgette                   53.39,5     21.55,5  (7432)   ¦ 
QH2        251. De Goumoëns, Morges                 70 La Morgette                   52.03,4     20.19,4  (7470)   ¦ 
SH3        549. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      2:05.30,4     50.36,4  (3677)   ¦ 
SD3        210. Delacretaz Anne-Claude              62 Morges                      2:11.14,7     52.14,4  (3705)   ¦ 
QH2        379. Delor Laurent, Morges               73 La Morgette                 1:10.07,1     38.23,1  (7491)   ¦ 
SH1        110. Desarzens Gregory                   81 Morges                      1:35.56,4     31.04,6  (3730)   ¦ 
SH2        721. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      2:11.17,1   1:04.08,8  (3750)   ¦ 
QD2        130. Dias Waltraut                       69 Morges                        56.29,2     18.20,0  (7529)   ¦ 
SD4          4. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:46.56,6      6.58,5  (3764)   ¦ 
SH1        251. Favre Olivier                       78 Morges                      1:51.38,8     46.47,0  (3921)   ¦ 
RD         108. Fernandez Maude                     72 Morges                      1:25.59,4     43.36,5 (11099)   ¦ 
FH          16. Fernandez Michel                    63 Morges                      1:36.00,3     52.22,8    (75)   ¦ 
SD3        112. Firoben Yasmina                     56 Morges                      1:57.28,9     38.28,6  (3967)   ¦ 
QD2        271. Foitinho Dos Santos Sara            70 Morges                      1:08.34,3     30.25,1  (7664)   ¦ 
MH1        141. Froescher Christopher               79 Morges                      1:47.09,9 La Tour-de-   (738)   ¦ 
SH5         90. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      2:23.28,7     58.09,2  (4049)   ¦ 
MH3        370. Gargate Jose                        56 Morges                      4:03.15,2   1:27.06,3   (760)   ¦ 
MH2        107. Gavillet Philippe                   65 Morges                      3:18.30,8   1:02.14,6   (772)   ¦ 
QD2          2. Geinoz Ariane, Morges               73 Team UBS SA II                41.33,6      3.24,4  (7736)   ¦ 
QH3         45. Geinoz Daniel, Morges               60 Team UBS SA II                41.32,7      8.00,6  (7737)   ¦ 
SD3        102. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:56.48,2     37.47,9  (4112)   ¦ 
QH2        380. Gilgien Jean-Michel, Morges         70 La Morgette                 1:10.07,4     38.23,4  (7760)   ¦ 
SH2         14. Gillieron Christophe                67 Morges                      1:16.02,3      8.54,0  (6321)   ¦ 
QH1         85. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                        41.50,6     11.30,5  (7773)   ¦ 
SD2        239. Glannaz Isabelle                    67 Morges                      2:12.13,1     51.45,8  (4135)   ¦ 
QH2        102. Glannaz Patrick                     65 Morges                        44.17,6     12.33,6  (7781)   ¦ 
K1          25. Glannaz Romain                      96 Morges                        21.17,9      3.52,3 (10273)   ¦ 
QH3        161. Gretener Jean-Charles, Morges       62 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d     49.35,2     16.03,1  (7835)   ¦ 
SH3        356. Hadorn Max                          55 Morges                      1:49.53,7     34.59,7  (4269)   ¦ 
RH         260. Iotti Fabrice                       66 Morges                      1:27.42,7     48.41,3 (11147)   ¦ 
RD         114. Iotti Nila                          66 Morges                      1:27.41,1     45.18,2 (11148)   ¦ 
Walk        19. Jaccoud Anne-Lise                   55 Morges                      1:12.04,7     16.10,5 (12097)   ¦ 
QH2        263. Jacot Clement, Morges               73 La Morgette                   52.35,9     20.51,9  (7951)   ¦ 
QD2        275. Jaton Klopfenstein Pierrette        71 Morges                      1:09.24,7     31.15,5  (7961)   ¦ 
QD2        138. Kablouti Chantal                    67 Morges                        56.43,6     18.34,4  (7984)   ¦ 
Walk        94. Künzle Heidi                        44 Morges                      1:21.40,7     25.46,5 (12109)   ¦ 
Walk       138. Laederach Nathalie                  61 Morges                      1:24.07,9     28.13,7 (12112)   ¦ 
SH3        149. Laederach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:37.32,3     22.38,3  (4637)   ¦ 
QH1        307. Latti Willy, Morges                 76 La Morgette                   59.14,2     28.54,1  (8073)   ¦ 
Walk       172. Michellod Patricia                  35 Morges                      1:27.46,3     31.52,1 (12134)   ¦ 
SH2        372. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:46.10,3     39.02,0  (4993)   ¦ 
QH2         97. Monney Joel                         65 Morges                        43.56,0     12.12,0  (8295)   ¦ 
QH2        386. Morant Enrique, Morges              70 La Morgette                 1:12.19,1     40.35,1  (8308)   ¦ 
QH5         34. Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                        53.54,4     10.08,8  (8361)   ¦ 
MH5         35. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      4:23.13,6   1:09.00,0  (1389)   ¦ 
SH3        533. Pasche Claude                       59 Morges                      2:04.22,4     49.28,4  (5189)   ¦ 
QD3         88. Perez Lotti                         63 Morges                        56.42,5     17.36,1  (8422)   ¦ 
Walk         8. Roh Freddy                          47 Morges                      1:07.29,4     11.35,2 (12164)   ¦ 
SH4         34. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      1:34.48,9     15.46,3  (5428)   ¦ 
SH2        232. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:39.50,5     32.42,2  (5430)   ¦ 
QH2        343. Rondez Michaël, Morges              70 La Morgette                   59.40,8     27.56,8  (8617)   ¦ 
Walk       173. Rossier Mercedes                    50 Morges                      1:27.46,5     31.52,3 (12168)   ¦ 
QD1         93. Schaefges Kathrin                   81 Morges                        51.58,8     17.39,2  (8689)   ¦ 
QH2        306. Thomas Pascal, Morges               70 La Morgette                   55.22,1     23.38,1  (8862)   ¦ 
SD1        118. van Den Abeele Carine               75 Morges                      2:12.23,5     56.02,2  (5882)   ¦ 
MH3        243. Wanner Laurent                      64 Morges                      3:44.00,3   1:07.51,4  (1911)   ¦ 
SH5         57. Woelki Jurgen                       36 Morges                      2:01.54,6     36.35,1  (6042)   ¦ 
SH2        289. Zaza Stephane                       68 Morges                      1:42.41,1     35.32,8  (6076)   ¦ 
QD3         99. Zimmermann Beate                    60 Morges                        57.21,9     18.15,5  (9025)   ¦ 
MH4        130. Burger Willi                        51 Möriken                     4:10.33,0   1:14.35,4   (366)   ¦ 
MH2         14. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      2:45.54,9     29.38,7  (1128)   ¦ 
QD1        275. Bongard Marie-José                  76 Morrens                     1:06.42,7     32.23,1  (7187)   ¦ 
SH4        189. Ochsenbein Eric                     53 Morrens                     1:58.45,1     39.42,5  (5116)   ¦ 
QD4         49. Bovay Catherine                     53 Morrens VD                  1:00.45,2     14.38,5  (7219)   ¦ 
QH3         83. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                    44.30,8     10.58,7  (7220)   ¦ 
QH4         37. Bovay J.-Francois                   51 Morrens VD                    46.03,9     10.06,5  (7221)   ¦ 
MH2        257. Dupont Emmanuel                     70 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,3   1:29.01,1   (616)   ¦ 
K2          26. Fielding David                      95 Morrens VD                    18.43,6      1.56,5 (10748)   ¦ 
MH3        402. Fielding Robert                     57 Morrens VD                  4:07.35,5   1:31.26,6  (2054)   ¦ 
SH3        459. Martinet Francois                   58 Morrens VD                  1:56.44,3     41.50,3  (6128)   ¦ 
MH2        428. Monget Philippe                     69 Morrens VD                  4:22.43,7   2:06.27,5  (8293)   ¦ 
MH4         64. Peigner Alain                       52 Morrens VD                  3:45.17,1     49.19,5  (1419)   ¦ 
Walk        13. Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens VD                  1:08.55,6     13.01,4 (12186)   ¦ 
SD2        247. Bezzola Susanne                     67 Môtiers                     2:14.00,8     53.33,5  (3212)   ¦ 
SH3        645. Bezzola Thierry                     57 Môtiers                     2:27.58,9   1:13.04,9  (3213)   ¦ 
QD1         19. Truong Perrine                      87 Môtiers NE                    42.28,7      8.09,1  (9295)   ¦ 
SH2        716. Busset Pascal                       71 Moudon                      2:10.43,6   1:03.35,3  (3428)   ¦ 
K7          39. Chassot Laetitia                    94 Moudon                        23.20,4      5.34,8 (10114)   ¦ 
K1          57. Chassot Nicolas                     96 Moudon                        26.05,1      8.39,5 (10115)   ¦ 
K2         114. Contomanolis Jeremy                 95 Moudon                        26.16,8      9.29,7 (10141)   ¦ 
K1          70. Contomanolis Yann                   96 Moudon                        33.04,8     15.39,2 (10142)   ¦ 
SH2        657. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      2:04.31,4     57.23,1  (3613)   ¦ 
QD3        151. Ehrler Anita                        57 Moudon                      1:01.59,6     22.53,2  (7594)   ¦ 
K8          63. Frésard Naomi                       93 Moudon                        29.11,9     13.12,6 (10806)   ¦ 
SH1        369. Froghi Masud                        78 Moudon                      2:22.44,4   1:17.52,6  (4041)   ¦ 
K9          43. Hurni Clemence                      91 Moudon                        24.06,9      9.27,3 (10315)   ¦ 
Walk         5. Hurni Eugenie                       87 Moudon                      1:02.23,9      6.29,7 (12093)   ¦ 
SH1        253. Jan Marc-Etienne                    82 Moudon                      1:52.37,6     47.45,8  (4449)   ¦ 
RD          77. Jaquier Béatrice                    74 Moudon                      1:09.40,6     27.17,7 (11155)   ¦ 
QH1        260. Legendre Cedric                     76 Moudon                        51.42,1     21.22,0  (8088)   ¦ 
RD          94. Pignat Delphine                     78 Moudon                      1:15.44,3     33.21,4 (11261)   ¦ 
SH3        411. Rochat Pierre                       63 Moudon                      1:53.50,3     38.56,3  (5414)   ¦ 
SH1        371. Roy Julien                          83 Moudon                      2:23.27,2   1:18.35,4  (5464)   ¦ 
QH2         60. Schäppi François                    66 Moudon                        41.33,4      9.49,4  (9364)   ¦ 
K1          14. Sebbak  Paul                        97 Moudon                        20.34,9      3.09,3 (10789)   ¦ 
K5          21. Vernez Florian                      89 Moudon                        18.09,6      4.13,6 (10672)   ¦ 
QD1         99. Antonioni Irma, Moutier             75 Docmed 2002                   52.14,1     17.54,5  (7041)   ¦ 
SH3        146. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:37.15,6     22.21,6  (3273)   ¦ 
SH2        573. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:57.12,3     50.04,0  (3462)   ¦ 
SH2        498. Domon Patrick                       66 Moutier                     1:52.56,2     45.47,9  (3774)   ¦ 
SH2        623. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     2:01.48,2     54.39,9  (4101)   ¦ 
SD4         10. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:52.56,7     12.58,6  (4202)   ¦ 
SH4         69. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:41.08,0     22.05,4  (4203)   ¦ 
SH2        551. Jobin  Yannik                       73 Moutier                     1:56.04,0     48.55,7  (6390)   ¦ 
MH3        335. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     3:57.39,6   1:21.30,7  (2101)   ¦ 
SD3         76. Saucy Line                          62 Moutier                     1:53.33,3     34.33,0  (5511)   ¦ 
SD3        122. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:59.04,3     40.04,0  (5688)   ¦ 
MH2        225. Vauclair Jean-Marie                 65 Moutier                     3:38.57,6   1:22.41,4  (1855)   ¦ 
SH3        273. Siegrist Markus                     62 Muenchenbuchsee             1:44.37,8     29.43,8  (5643)   ¦ 
MH3        282. Perez Jose                          63 Muentschemier               3:48.27,5   1:12.18,6  (1423)   ¦ 
QH4        115. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                         56.57,2     20.59,8  (7992)   ¦ 
QH4        112. Gosteli Peter                       47 Mühleberg                     56.05,6     20.08,2  (7811)   ¦ 
QD1        149. Sarah Gosteli                       81 Mühleberg                     56.05,8     21.46,2  (8664)   ¦ 
SH2        754. Gfeller Beat                        66 Mühlethurnen                2:17.30,0   1:10.21,7  (4111)   ¦ 
QD3        137. Gfeller Denise                      59 Mühlethurnen                1:00.39,5     21.33,1  (7752)   ¦ 
MH4        111. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              4:03.42,8   1:07.45,2   (800)   ¦ 
SH1         14. Gobat Sébastien                     80 Münchenbuchsee              1:12.29,9      7.38,1  (4143)   ¦ 
SH1        160. Lanz Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:40.42,3     35.50,5  (4662)   ¦ 
MD3         52. Merlo Verena                        61 Münchenbuchsee              4:07.12,2   1:02.09,6  (1275)   ¦ 
MH3        328. Weber Werner                        64 Münchenbuchsee              3:56.35,4   1:20.26,5  (2142)   ¦ 
SH1        305. Kämpfer Olivier                     78 Münchenwiler                1:58.54,1     54.02,3  (4533)   ¦ 
SH1        257. Jeitziner Marc                      86 Mund                        1:53.00,3     48.08,5  (4479)   ¦ 
MH2        491. Studer Robert                       69 Münsingen                   5:00.02,3   2:43.46,1  (1775)   ¦ 
K1           4. von Riedmatten Robin                97 Münster VS                    18.36,0      1.10,4 (10682)   ¦ 
K7           5. von Riedmatten Tanja                94 Münster VS                    18.45,9      1.00,3 (10683)   ¦ 
RH         135. Ott Kari                            46 Muntelier                     52.46,1     13.44,7 (11243)   ¦ 
MH3         13. Betschart Hugo                      62 Muotathal                   2:57.14,7     21.05,8   (256)   ¦ 
SH4        291. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Muraz (Collombey)           2:37.22,7   1:18.20,1  (3473)   ¦ 
SH1        387. Cassandri John                      84 Muraz (Collombey)           2:36.14,9   1:31.23,1  (3474)   ¦ 
SH4        200. Oreiller Etienne                    50 Muraz (Collombey)           2:00.33,6     41.31,0  (5141)   ¦ 
QD3        107. Bates Collette                      60 Muri                          57.37,4     18.31,0  (7094)   ¦ 
SH3         50. Bates Tony                          58 Muri                        1:26.15,4     11.21,4  (3129)   ¦ 
SH3        469. Chételat Claude-André               55 Muri                        1:57.32,3     42.38,3  (3525)   ¦ 
QH1         76. Chételat Marc-Alain                 90 Muri                          40.56,9     10.36,8  (7363)   ¦ 
SH1        324. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Muri                        2:01.11,9     56.20,1  (4122)   ¦ 
SH3         46. Müller Olaf                         61 Muri                        1:25.56,2     11.02,2  (5057)   ¦ 
SD1        ---  Brupacher  Joëlle                   78 Muri b. Bern                    -----      partie  (6411)   ¦ 
SD3        245. Diggelmann Claudia                  61 Muri b. Bern                2:21.46,6   1:02.46,3  (3758)   ¦ 
SD3          1. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri b. Bern       61 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:19.00,3       -----  (4614)   ¦ 
MD3         33. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri BE                     3:57.09,4     52.06,8   (916)   ¦ 
SH2        523. Link Markus                         68 Muri bei Bern               1:54.28,4     47.20,1  (4750)   ¦ 
MH4        127. Abegglen Eddy                       54 Mürren                      4:10.03,1   1:14.05,5  (2042)   ¦ 
SH4         32. Kobel Hans                          45 Murten                      1:34.08,0     15.05,4  (6445)   ¦ 
SD2         56. Marti-Schwab Sandrine               72 Murten                      1:49.16,4     28.49,1  (4849)   ¦ 
RH          33. Ruefenacht Emanuel                  84 Murten                        43.52,9      4.51,5 (11288)   ¦ 
RH          74. Wuillemin Rene                      53 Murten                        47.35,2      8.33,8 (11339)   ¦ 
SH3         33. Fuchs Armin                         56 Muttenz                     1:24.33,4      9.39,4  (4051)   ¦ 
SD3        275. Fuchs Kathrin                       58 Muttenz                     2:41.07,6   1:22.07,3  (4052)   ¦ 
QD5         16. Helfenstein Ruth                    31 Muttenz                     1:11.39,3     25.38,0  (7892)   ¦ 
QH5         33. Utzmann Georges                     37 Muttenz                       53.27,8      9.42,2  (8905)   ¦ 

total 413



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.