Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "L"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RH          85. Jaccard Olivier                     72 L'Auberson                    48.31,7      9.30,3 (11151)   ¦ 
RH         226. Martin Luc                          59 L'Auberson                  1:09.02,0     30.00,6 (11201)   ¦ 
RD          16. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                        52.01,3      9.38,4 (11012)   ¦ 
K6           4. Böhlen Maëlle                       96 L'Isle                        20.26,4      1.22,5 (10054)   ¦ 
QH3        257. Chatenaud Fides                     63 L'Isle                        55.39,9     22.07,8  (9245)   ¦ 
K1          46. Chatenoud Guillaume                 96 L'Isle                        23.40,6      6.15,0 (10775)   ¦ 
QD2         51. Favre Böhlen Nathalie               66 L'Isle                        51.10,0     13.00,8  (7633)   ¦ 
RH          81. Gras Laurent                        68 L'Isle                        48.26,2      9.24,8 (11128)   ¦ 
QD1        268. Vanbeneden Laura                    86 L'Isle                      1:05.35,6     31.16,0  (8911)   ¦ 
SH4        162. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Brouillet                1:54.39,6     35.37,0  (4649)   ¦ 
QH1         21. Aubry Antoine                       86 La Chaux-de-Fonds             35.07,9      4.47,8 (11486)   ¦ 
SH3        254. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.38,1     28.44,1  (3229)   ¦ 
Walk        12. Clark Nicole                        45 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:08.40,0     12.45,8 (12039)   ¦ 
Walk        29. Clark Rodney                        42 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.55,6     17.01,4 (12040)   ¦ 
MH2        189. Delbarre Vincent                    71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:33.06,6   1:16.50,4   (543)   ¦ 
MH4        180. Dubois Georges                      50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:27.07,7   1:31.10,1   (598)   ¦ 
SH1        254. Eichenberger David                  77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.41,6     47.49,8  (3860)   ¦ 
SD1        120. Garatti Lysiane                     78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:12.36,5     56.15,2  (4068)   ¦ 
MH3        322. Genne Daniel                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:55.58,6   1:19.49,7   (782)   ¦ 
QH1        146. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.33,0     15.12,9  (7848)   ¦ 
QH1        148. Knuser Vincent                      87 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.35,6     15.15,5  (8017)   ¦ 
MH3        407. Le-Quang Duc                        64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:08.27,7   1:32.18,8  (1142)   ¦ 
QH3        100. Mermillon Denis                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.27,2     11.55,1  (8250)   ¦ 
QD1         10. Monnet Natacha, La Chaux-de-Fonds   85 SLV - Team équipe Suisse      39.35,6      5.16,0  (9006)   ¦ 
SD2        120. Monnin Catherine                    69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,4     37.05,1  (4998)   ¦ 
SH3        468. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:57.32,1     42.38,1  (5018)   ¦ 
QH3         96. Purro Bernard                       57 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.17,4     11.45,3  (8516)   ¦ 
K9           3. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             16.44,2      2.04,6 (10527)   ¦ 
RH         217. Salus  Yves                         60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:04.56,9     25.55,5 (11438)   ¦ 
MH2        217. Schaad Patrick                      67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:37.30,2   1:21.14,0  (1630)   ¦ 
QH3        110. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             46.08,0     12.35,9  (8714)   ¦ 
QD3         54. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds             53.33,1     14.26,7  (8715)   ¦ 
SH1         39. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.32,2     15.40,4  (5579)   ¦ 
MH2        383. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:08.05,8   1:51.49,6  (1885)   ¦ 
MH3         84. Wirz Thierry                        63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:18.21,3     42.12,4  (1956)   ¦ 
QD2         12. Zanga Clara                         74 La Chaux-de-Fonds             44.27,3      6.18,1  (9017)   ¦ 
MH4        233. Zecevic Djordje                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:19.08,8   2:23.11,2  (1984)   ¦ 
K1          59. Aebi Anisse                         97 La Conversion                 26.06,9      8.41,3 (10002)   ¦ 
K8          48. Antille Coralie, La Conversion      92 Team UBS SA                   24.25,2      8.25,9 (10018)   ¦ 
QD3         39. Antille Daniela, La Conversion      64 Team UBS SA II                52.13,4     13.07,0  (7037)   ¦ 
K7          50. Antille Marine, La Conversion       95 Team UBS SA                   24.24,8      6.39,2 (10019)   ¦ 
SH3        471. Antille Pierre-Andre, La Conversion 60 Team UBS SA I               1:57.48,5     42.54,5  (3059)   ¦ 
SH1        138. Bizerens Michael                    81 La Conversion               1:38.56,4     34.04,6  (6494)   ¦ 
RH         117. Bucher Eric                         39 La Conversion                 51.03,1     12.01,7 (11049)   ¦ 
K2          24. Doffey Axel                         94 La Conversion                 18.36,6      1.49,5 (10178)   ¦ 
K6          16. Doffey Jessica                      97 La Conversion                 24.26,7      5.22,8 (10179)   ¦ 
SD3        230. Doffey Nadia                        59 La Conversion               2:17.35,1     58.34,8  (3769)   ¦ 
SH3        159. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:38.17,7     23.23,7  (3770)   ¦ 
QD2         21. Forney Romaine                      72 La Conversion                 46.21,9      8.12,7  (7673)   ¦ 
QD1        108. Gruhl-Bégin Dominique               75 La Conversion                 53.11,9     18.52,3  (7850)   ¦ 
QD2         62. Guibat  Audrey                      74 La Conversion                 51.59,4     13.50,2  (9155)   ¦ 
SH2        697. Jourdain Nicolas                    72 La Conversion               2:08.43,5   1:01.35,2  (6345)   ¦ 
SH3        344. Kuepfer Marco                       58 La Conversion               1:49.11,5     34.17,5  (6254)   ¦ 
QH4         97. Lavanchy Jacques                    45 La Conversion                 53.22,6     17.25,2  (8080)   ¦ 
SH3        174. Lehmann Daniel                      60 La Conversion               1:39.17,2     24.23,2  (4701)   ¦ 
MH3        137. Leumann Yves                        64 La Conversion               3:29.05,2     52.56,3  (1165)   ¦ 
SH3        648. Moehle Bernd                        62 La Conversion               2:29.04,2   1:14.10,2  (4982)   ¦ 
QD1        179. Nussberger Susanne                  77 La Conversion                 57.44,2     23.24,6  (8364)   ¦ 
MH4        168. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               4:23.37,4   1:27.39,8  (1406)   ¦ 
QH1        286. Voruz François                      87 La Conversion                 54.46,1     24.26,0  (8951)   ¦ 
QH2          2. Vuillet Nicolas, La Conversion      74 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     32.37,7      0.53,7  (8960)   ¦ 
QD2        236. Walther Ingrid                      68 La Conversion               1:03.32,2     25.23,0  (8967)   ¦ 
MH2        468. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 La Corbaz                   4:40.21,6   2:24.05,4   (210)   ¦ 
QH2        325. Keller Markus                       67 La Croix                      56.51,1     25.07,1  (7999)   ¦ 
K6          42. Giesbrecht Arynn                    96 La Croix (Lutry)              28.34,4      9.30,5 (10269)   ¦ 
K2          75. Kruidenier Styn                     95 La Croix (Lutry)              22.08,0      5.20,9 (10358)   ¦ 
K2          28. Rochat Andrea                       95 La Croix (Lutry)              18.53,0      2.05,9 (10559)   ¦ 
K8          36. Rochat Lea                          92 La Croix (Lutry)              22.03,7      6.04,4 (10562)   ¦ 
SH2        529. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix sur Lutry          1:54.53,2     47.44,9  (6461)   ¦ 
SH2        323. Bruttin Christophe                  71 La Cure                     1:43.58,5     36.50,2  (3387)   ¦ 
QH1        158. Lelourdy Didier, La Cure            76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d     46.07,7     15.47,6  (8094)   ¦ 
SH3        245. Roch François                       59 La Fouly                    1:43.01,2     28.07,2  (5410)   ¦ 
SH2        662. Poot Stefan                         67 La Plaine                   2:04.36,1     57.27,8  (5288)   ¦ 
SH2        379. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:46.48,3     39.40,0  (6302)   ¦ 
SH2         74. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:26.42,7     19.34,4  (5763)   ¦ 
K2           9. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                   17.12,7      0.25,6 (10368)   ¦ 
K9           1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   14.39,6       ----- (10369)   ¦ 
K5          11. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                   15.04,5      1.08,5 (10370)   ¦ 
QH1        192. Musy Jérôme                         90 La Sagne NE                   47.54,9     17.34,8  (8331)   ¦ 
RH         176. Fawer Christophe                    76 La Sarraz                     57.50,6     18.49,2 (11095)   ¦ 
QH4         48. Gmünder Rudolf                      45 La Sarraz                     47.22,4     11.25,0  (7785)   ¦ 
QD3        169. Gugger Bettina                      57 La Sarraz                   1:04.50,6     25.44,2  (7857)   ¦ 
RH          37. Peier Jean-Pierre                   59 La Sarraz                     44.11,3      5.09,9 (11253)   ¦ 
K2          51. Peier Killian                       95 La Sarraz                     20.32,9      3.45,8 (10487)   ¦ 
SH5         49. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:59.03,1     33.43,6  (5508)   ¦ 
SH4         19. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:28.52,0      9.49,4  (6374)   ¦ 
SH3        523. Stendardo Antonio                   61 La Sarraz                   2:03.06,0     48.12,0  (5711)   ¦ 
SH1        216. Ansermet Lionel                     86 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.44,0     41.52,2  (3055)   ¦ 
QD4         77. Baertschi Maud                      51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.41,8     25.35,1  (7069)   ¦ 
MH2        350. Bamat Pierre                        73 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:59.04,4   1:42.48,2  (2092)   ¦ 
SH2        383. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour de Peilz            1:46.53,4     39.45,1  (3196)   ¦ 
MH2        431. Bezencon Stephane                   73 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:24.27,9   2:08.11,7   (260)   ¦ 
SH1        137. Bischoff Laurent, La Tour de Peilz  75 Nestlé II                   1:38.56,1     34.04,3  (3231)   ¦ 
QH2        332. Bodenmann Patrick                   66 La Tour-de-Peilz              58.24,6     26.40,6  (7171)   ¦ 
QH4          5. Bonjour Michel                      54 La Tour-de-Peilz              37.57,5      2.00,1  (7189)   ¦ 
K8          38. Buchilly Loriane                    93 La Tour-de-Peilz              22.36,2      6.36,9 (10082)   ¦ 
K7          16. Buchilly Maelle                     95 La Tour-de-Peilz              20.49,8      3.04,2 (10083)   ¦ 
QH2        116. Buchilly Olivier                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz              45.00,5     13.16,5  (7257)   ¦ 
QD2         47. Buchilly Valerie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.55,2     12.46,0  (7258)   ¦ 
SD2        198. Calame Christelle                   72 La tour de Peilz            2:06.24,7     45.57,4  (3440)   ¦ 
SH2        568. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:56.50,6     49.42,3  (3468)   ¦ 
MH2        373. Choinard Thierry                    66 La Tour-de-Peilz            4:04.17,1   1:48.00,9   (448)   ¦ 
SD3         20. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.15,9     21.15,6  (3663)   ¦ 
SH3        100. Del Valle Jesus                     56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.44,5     17.50,5  (3703)   ¦ 
QD4         29. Dind Ariane                         46 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.32,0     11.25,3  (7532)   ¦ 
SH5         93. Dind Emile                          35 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:25.19,1     59.59,6  (3759)   ¦ 
QH1        120. Duboux Jonas                        77 La Tour-de-Peilz              44.14,4     13.54,3  (7551)   ¦ 
QD4         28. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.24,0     11.17,3  (7563)   ¦ 
SH1         79. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.05,7     26.13,9  (3892)   ¦ 
SH1        179. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.22,8     38.31,0  (3893)   ¦ 
K3          41. Fabbro Maxime                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.08,2      2.47,9 (10213)   ¦ 
SH1         88. Farquet Christophe                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.25,3     27.33,5  (3909)   ¦ 
SH1        154. Farquet Patrick                     81 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.09,4     35.17,6  (3910)   ¦ 
SH2        388. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.11,3     40.03,0  (3993)   ¦ 
SH2        397. Gillan Michael                      69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.46,5     40.38,2  (4118)   ¦ 
K2          23. Girardoz Florian                    94 La Tour-de-Peilz              18.36,4      1.49,3 (10272)   ¦ 
SH1        101. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.53,4     30.01,6  (6132)   ¦ 
SH1        319. Guillet Sébastien                   76 La Tour de Peilz            2:00.14,8     55.23,0  (4245)   ¦ 
SH2        628. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour de Peilz            2:02.03,5     54.55,2  (4248)   ¦ 
QH3        259. Hall Matthew                        57 La Tour-de-Peilz              55.59,6     22.27,5  (9363)   ¦ 
QD3         65. Hall Susan                          61 La Tour-de-Peilz              54.43,8     15.37,4  (9362)   ¦ 
SH3        348. Hangartner Bernard                  57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:49.19,8     34.25,8  (4280)   ¦ 
SH2        382. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:46.51,1     39.42,8  (4426)   ¦ 
RH          69. Jirgl Otakar                        69 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.45,2      7.43,8 (11389)   ¦ 
SD3        162. Kientz-Meier Sylvie                 63 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:03.32,1     44.31,8  (4565)   ¦ 
SH3        144. Kitamura Carlos Kiyochi             64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.13,1     22.19,1  (4575)   ¦ 
QH5          5. Kuendig Hermo                       38 La Tour-de-Peilz              45.02,5      1.16,9  (8040)   ¦ 
QH2        168. Liaudat Christophe                  69 La Tour-de-Peilz              47.30,6     15.46,6  (8111)   ¦ 
MH2        395. Mangana Antonio, La Tour-de-Peilz   68 Nestlé I                    4:11.18,4   1:55.02,2  (1218)   ¦ 
K1          24. Mangana Tomas                       97 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.17,2      3.51,6 (10802)   ¦ 
SD3        115. Marini Carolin                      59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:57.54,5     38.54,2  (4843)   ¦ 
SH2        370. Nivet Franck                        72 La TOUR de PEILZ            1:46.04,5     38.56,2  (5103)   ¦ 
SH2        600. Paloma Sanllehi Marc, La Tour-de-Pe 65 Nestlé II                   1:59.26,8     52.18,5  (5177)   ¦ 
SH3        311. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:47.03,4     32.09,4  (5254)   ¦ 
QH4         71. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz              50.12,8     14.15,4  (8470)   ¦ 
QD4         32. Pilloud Micheline                   49 La Tour-de-Peilz              58.22,4     12.15,7  (8471)   ¦ 
QD2         18. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz              46.18,2      8.09,0  (8671)   ¦ 
K9          31. Sauser Deborah                      91 La Tour-de-Peilz              21.21,0      6.41,4 (10590)   ¦ 
K8          39. Sauser Roxane                       93 La Tour-de-Peilz              23.00,0      7.00,7 (10591)   ¦ 
QH2        133. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz              45.44,7     14.00,7  (8672)   ¦ 
MH2        310. Schaer  Maurice                     71 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:54.43,8   1:38.27,6  (2058)   ¦ 
QH2         69. Schroth Pascal                      71 La Tour-de-Peilz              42.04,7     10.20,7  (8723)   ¦ 
SH5         96. Schuttel Pierre                     37 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:26.48,5   1:01.29,0  (5610)   ¦ 
SH1        176. Sessagesimi Loic                    86 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:42.45,4     37.53,6  (5636)   ¦ 
QD2        135. Steyaert Nathalie                   70 La Tour-de-Peilz              56.39,4     18.30,2  (8805)   ¦ 
SH3        654. Tripet Didier                       64 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:37.41,1   1:22.47,1  (5844)   ¦ 
RH          87. Vaquin Joel                         63 La Tour-de-Peilz              48.37,3      9.35,9 (11322)   ¦ 
SH1         66. Veraguth Pascal                     77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.30,7     23.38,9  (5903)   ¦ 
SD3        125. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:59.21,8     40.21,5  (5929)   ¦ 
MH2         19. Viola Felix                         72 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:50.11,9     33.55,7  (1875)   ¦ 
QH2        159. Weber David                         69 La Tour de Peilz              47.03,7     15.19,7  (8975)   ¦ 
SH2        704. Winzenried Thierry                  71 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:09.29,7   1:02.21,4  (6037)   ¦ 
K8          10. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              18.33,4      2.34,1 (10136)   ¦ 
K10          5. Colliard Laura                      88 La Tour-de-Trême              17.44,1      1.14,5 (10137)   ¦ 
SH3         10. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.50,4      3.56,4  (4838)   ¦ 
MH4        112. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            4:04.48,6   1:08.51,0  (1278)   ¦ 
SH2         97. Schokker Emile                      71 Lachen                      1:29.29,3     22.21,0  (5592)   ¦ 
MH5        ---  Plan Jean-Luc                       44 Laconnex                        -----       parti  (1450)   ¦ 
SH2         63. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:25.41,2     18.32,9  (5124)   ¦ 
SD1         26. Cahu Sophie                         79 Landeron                    1:40.31,2     24.09,9  (3438)   ¦ 
QD2        237. Heubi Verena                        67 Langenthal                  1:03.38,5     25.29,3  (7905)   ¦ 
MH4         43. Thoma Rolf                          54 Langnau am Albis            3:39.27,4     43.29,8  (1817)   ¦ 
Walk        84. Eichenberger Marion                 67 Langnau i. E.               1:20.32,7     24.38,5 (12240)   ¦ 
QH2        223. Eichenbergerjohann                  65 Langnau i. E.                 50.47,9     19.03,9  (9243)   ¦ 
SH1         45. Jakob Hannes                        84 Langnau i. E.               1:23.13,9     18.22,1  (4448)   ¦ 
SD1         27. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:41.09,4     24.48,1  (4700)   ¦ 
SH1        271. Liechti Mathias                     81 Langnau i. E.               1:54.32,0     49.40,2  (6365)   ¦ 
SD1         11. Wyss Daniela, Langnau i. E.         78 TV Länggasse Bern (femmes   1:25.58,4      9.37,1  (6054)   ¦ 
QH2         59. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                  41.28,6      9.44,6  (8648)   ¦ 
QH2         28. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental           38.36,1      6.52,1  (9244)   ¦ 
QD2         33. Hager Marianne                      71 Lauanne                       48.37,7     10.28,5  (7875)   ¦ 
MH4        162. Meyer Heinz                         48 Laufen                      4:21.22,4   1:25.24,8  (2151)   ¦ 
QD4          5. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen                        49.19,6      3.12,9  (7011)   ¦ 
QH1         46. Abdurahman Ali, Lausanne            75 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     38.08,7      7.48,6  (7005)   ¦ 
MH3        159. Abriel Hugues                       64 Lausanne                    3:32.41,0     56.32,1   (104)   ¦ 
SD4         22. Addor Marie-Claude                  54 Lausanne                    1:55.56,0     15.57,9  (3010)   ¦ 
QH3         85. Aebi Claude                         62 Lausanne                      44.35,2     11.03,1  (7008)   ¦ 
K4          39. Aebi Gaetan                         90 Lausanne                      18.09,5      3.45,8 (10003)   ¦ 
K3         115. Aebi Quentin                        92 Lausanne                      24.42,4      9.22,1 (10004)   ¦ 
RH          82. Aeby Christophe                     66 Lausanne                      48.27,9      9.26,5 (11388)   ¦ 
SD1         41. Aeby Daghé Sandrine                 75 Lausanne                    1:47.42,0     31.20,7  (3015)   ¦ 
SH4        235. Aeby Francois                       54 Lausanne                    2:06.06,8     47.04,2  (3016)   ¦ 
QH5         73. Aeby Rene                           42 Lausanne                    1:04.33,3     20.47,7  (7009)   ¦ 
SH2        341. Affolter Simon                      72 Lausanne                    1:44.32,7     37.24,4  (3017)   ¦ 
K3          75. Agudelo Waldo                       92 Lausanne                      20.10,5      4.50,2 (10007)   ¦ 
MH3        385. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    4:05.42,4   1:29.33,5   (128)   ¦ 
MH3        509. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    4:36.33,5   2:00.24,6   (130)   ¦ 
K2          65. Allaz Florian                       95 Lausanne                      21.26,7      4.39,6 (10011)   ¦ 
K9          39. Allaz Justine                       90 Lausanne                      22.59,9      8.20,3 (10012)   ¦ 
K3          93. Allaz Mathieu                       92 Lausanne                      21.27,7      6.07,4 (10013)   ¦ 
QH1        224. Alther Stéphane                     75 Lausanne                      49.24,4     19.04,3  (7022)   ¦ 
QD2        204. Alvermann Caroline                  72 Lausanne                    1:00.55,5     22.46,3  (9274)   ¦ 
QH3        149. Amia Elhadi                         63 Lausanne                      48.52,9     15.20,8  (9072)   ¦ 
RH         213. Ammann Jacques                      62 Lausanne                    1:04.16,0     25.14,6 (11006)   ¦ 
QD3        185. Amrani Patricia                     60 Lausanne                    1:08.44,0     29.37,6  (9177)   ¦ 
MH3        ---  Amrein Philippe                     62 Lausanne                        -----       parti   (140)   ¦ 
QD2        134. Andrade Ana-Belen                   73 Lausanne                      56.38,6     18.29,4  (7028)   ¦ 
QD2         89. Andre Stephanie, Lausanne           72 Le Speedy gang                54.45,8     16.36,6  (7029)   ¦ 
QD2         77. Andreeva Veneta                     73 Lausanne                      53.24,2     15.15,0  (7030)   ¦ 
QH5         84. Andrey Simon                        21 Lausanne                    1:21.59,8     38.14,2  (7033)   ¦ 
SH2        404. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:48.01,8     40.53,5  (3056)   ¦ 
QH3        220. Antenen Jacques                     56 Lausanne                      53.03,1     19.31,0  (9107)   ¦ 
QH1        269. Antenen Maxime                      89 Lausanne                      52.42,8     22.22,7  (9108)   ¦ 
SH3        183. Antoine Alain                       60 Lausanne                    1:39.43,3     24.49,3  (3060)   ¦ 
QD2         54. Antonioni Emilia, Lausanne          72 Docmed 2002                   51.24,8     13.15,6  (7040)   ¦ 
K3         121. Appiah Vahisan                      92 Lausanne                      26.55,1     11.34,8 (10020)   ¦ 
MD2         82. Aquilon Laurence                    73 Lausanne                    2:07.30,3 La Tour-de-   (148)   ¦ 
SD2        189. Arn Caroline                        71 Lausanne                    2:05.41,3     45.14,0  (3063)   ¦ 
SD2        ---  Arnal Sonia                         72 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (6272)   ¦ 
QH1         34. Arrandel Sebastien                  77 Lausanne                      37.19,0      6.58,9  (7048)   ¦ 
QD2        280. Avanti Nigro Ornella                67 Lausanne                    1:11.36,4     33.27,2  (7056)   ¦ 
SH3        567. Avril Serge                         64 Lausanne                    2:07.33,9     52.39,9  (3078)   ¦ 
QD3        168. Azevedo Ana Maria                   61 Lausanne                    1:04.09,1     25.02,7  (7060)   ¦ 
SH3        450. Azevedo Carlos                      63 Lausanne                    1:56.01,7     41.07,7  (3082)   ¦ 
SD2        106. Azevedo Duarte                      66 Lausanne                    1:56.01,3     35.34,0  (3083)   ¦ 
SH3         34. Azevedo Martinho, Lausanne          58 TL I                        1:24.38,6      9.44,6  (3084)   ¦ 
SH3        452. Azman Ali                           61 Lausanne                    1:56.19,3     41.25,3  (3085)   ¦ 
SH2        779. Bachir Abdelghani                   72 Lausanne                    2:24.41,8   1:17.33,5  (6120)   ¦ 
QH4         30. Bachmann  Toni                      53 Lausanne                      44.22,5      8.25,1  (9213)   ¦ 
SH4        224. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    2:04.37,8     45.35,2  (3091)   ¦ 
QH1        110. Bachmann Philipp                    85 Lausanne                      43.50,5     13.30,4  (7063)   ¦ 
QH1         62. Badel Pierre                        82 Lausanne                      39.25,9      9.05,8  (7065)   ¦ 
SH3        105. Baldwin Richard                     58 Lausanne                    1:33.37,3     18.43,3  (6222)   ¦ 
QD4         58. Bandini Evdokia                     54 Lausanne                    1:03.33,3     17.26,6  (7079)   ¦ 
SH4        175. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:56.35,8     37.33,2  (3102)   ¦ 
MH1         12. Barre Cédric                        78 Lausanne                    3:07.09,4     53.31,6   (203)   ¦ 
SH2        509. Barrows David                       69 Lausanne                    1:53.38,0     46.29,7  (3117)   ¦ 
QH3         93. Bartolini Silvio                    63 Lausanne                      44.59,9     11.27,8  (7093)   ¦ 
QH2         57. Baudraz Vincent                     74 Lausanne                      41.11,8      9.27,8  (7097)   ¦ 
QH2         46. Baumann Christian                   73 Lausanne                      40.40,3      8.56,3  (9219)   ¦ 
QH1        258. Baumann Daniel                      75 Lausanne                      51.40,3     21.20,2  (7098)   ¦ 
QD2        166. Bayon Carolina                      71 Lausanne                      58.18,1     20.08,9  (9070)   ¦ 
QH1        180. Beaud Valery, Lausanne              79 Les Casques à Boulons         47.08,4     16.48,3  (7104)   ¦ 
SH3        116. Beaumont Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:35.00,3     20.06,3  (6130)   ¦ 
SH2        656. Beauverd Jerome                     69 Lausanne                    2:04.28,5     57.20,2  (6238)   ¦ 
SD2        277. Beboux Nora                         67 Lausanne                    2:24.54,3   1:04.27,0  (3153)   ¦ 
QH1        299. Bechir Cedric                       77 Lausanne                      56.28,8     26.08,7  (7105)   ¦ 
MH3        288. Bedat Christophe                    63 Lausanne                    3:49.01,1   1:12.52,2   (223)   ¦ 
SD1        134. Bein Sophie                         75 Lausanne                    2:18.36,3   1:02.15,0  (3163)   ¦ 
QD2        228. Bélanger Isabelle                   71 Lausanne                    1:02.43,1     24.33,9  (7106)   ¦ 
QH1         23. Belhir Abdel, Lausanne              75 Sport'Ouverte                 35.32,6      5.12,5  (7107)   ¦ 
QD2        118. Bellenguez Regine                   74 Lausanne                      56.08,0     17.58,8  (7108)   ¦ 
SH2        273. Benathan Yvan                       72 Lausanne                    1:42.13,2     35.04,9  (6143)   ¦ 
QD1        112. Benitez Sonia                       81 Lausanne                      53.35,7     19.16,1  (7111)   ¦ 
RH          90. Bentlage Peter                      72 Lausanne                      48.57,2      9.55,8 (11025)   ¦ 
QH2        201. Bérard Romain                       73 Lausanne                      49.11,1     17.27,1  (9265)   ¦ 
SH1        312. Bergomi  Marzio                     77 Lausanne                    1:59.23,4     54.31,6  (6481)   ¦ 
MH3        421. Berguerand Alain                    64 Lausanne                    4:12.29,2   1:36.20,3   (241)   ¦ 
QD2         91. Berney Sophie                       71 Lausanne                      54.49,2     16.40,0  (7120)   ¦ 
SH3        657. Beyeler Eric, Lausanne              61 Team UBS SA I               2:46.57,0   1:32.03,0  (3208)   ¦ 
QD3         61. Bezencon Anna                       60 Lausanne                      54.16,4     15.10,0  (7137)   ¦ 
K8          54. Blaesi Christelle                   93 Lausanne                      25.33,2      9.33,9 (10051)   ¦ 
SH2         57. Blanckaert Koen                     72 Lausanne                    1:25.01,5     17.53,2  (6146)   ¦ 
SH2        128. Blanco Pablo                        74 Lausanne                    1:32.53,1     25.44,8  (3243)   ¦ 
SD3        269. Bläsi Marie-Jose                    61 Lausanne                    2:31.22,1   1:12.21,8  (3251)   ¦ 
QH1        157. Blet Alexandre                      85 Lausanne                      46.07,5     15.47,4  (9116)   ¦ 
SH5         74. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    2:11.28,6     46.09,1  (3256)   ¦ 
QH1        229. Blunier Pascal, Lausanne            81 Les Casques à Boulons         49.38,3     19.18,2  (7167)   ¦ 
SH2        205. Bobillier Michel                    73 Lausanne                    1:38.00,4     30.52,1  (3258)   ¦ 
QH1        173. Bochatay Denis, Lausanne            78 Les Casques à Boulons         46.39,5     16.19,4  (7170)   ¦ 
QH4         98. Boegli Jean-Daniel                  53 Lausanne                      53.42,7     17.45,3  (7173)   ¦ 
QD3         79. Boegli Josiane                      63 Lausanne                      56.12,4     17.06,0  (7174)   ¦ 
QH1        213. Boisco Gastowe, Lausanne            78 Sport'Ouverte                 48.53,2     18.33,1  (7177)   ¦ 
QH1        171. Bonard Yves, Lausanne               80 Les Casques à Boulons         46.37,5     16.17,4  (7182)   ¦ 
SH4        249. Bord Alain                          47 Lausanne                    2:09.02,8     50.00,2  (3299)   ¦ 
SD3        198. Bord Angele                         57 Lausanne                    2:09.02,4     50.02,1  (3300)   ¦ 
MH2        367. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    4:02.40,9   1:46.24,7   (291)   ¦ 
SH2        250. Borens Olivier                      68 Lausanne                    1:40.40,6     33.32,3  (3302)   ¦ 
SH4         15. Borgognon Julien, Lausanne          45 TL I                        1:27.39,7      8.37,1  (3305)   ¦ 
K3          65. Borgognon Pierre                    93 Lausanne                      19.49,6      4.29,3 (10065)   ¦ 
QD2         44. Bossart Olivia, Lausanne            68 Swiss Life                    50.31,5     12.22,3  (7206)   ¦ 
K3          82. Bossonnet Alexandre                 93 Lausanne                      20.26,9      5.06,6 (10070)   ¦ 
SH2        734. Bossonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                    2:13.56,9   1:06.48,6  (3311)   ¦ 
MH5         36. Bottoni Pietro                      43 Lausanne                    4:26.21,9   1:12.08,3   (307)   ¦ 
RD          36. Bouchet Stéphanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:01.39,7     19.16,8 (11041)   ¦ 
QD1        195. Bourgeois Damaris                   77 Lausanne                      58.40,1     24.20,5  (7216)   ¦ 
SD1         71. Bourion Agnes                       77 Lausanne                    1:57.41,4     41.20,1  (3327)   ¦ 
SH1        237. Bourquenoud Nicolas                 82 Lausanne                    1:49.18,3     44.26,5  (3329)   ¦ 
SD1        139. Bourquenoud Séverine                79 Lausanne                    2:21.42,6   1:05.21,3  (3330)   ¦ 
QH2        335. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                      58.42,4     26.58,4  (7222)   ¦ 
QH2        382. Bovet Pierre-Alain                  71 Lausanne                    1:11.26,5     39.42,5  (7224)   ¦ 
SH1        264. Bovey Frederic                      75 Lausanne                    1:53.33,2     48.41,4  (3341)   ¦ 
QD2         15. Bovino Katia                        73 Lausanne                      45.27,6      7.18,4  (7225)   ¦ 
QH2         64. Brackley Graham                     69 Lausanne                      41.56,0     10.12,0  (7226)   ¦ 
MH4        223. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    4:53.47,3   1:57.49,7   (340)   ¦ 
SH2        352. Brown Eric                          71 Lausanne                    1:45.27,0     38.18,7  (3373)   ¦ 
QH1        308. Bruchez Xavier                      78 Lausanne                      59.22,8     29.02,7  (9336)   ¦ 
MH2        354. Bruder Achim                        71 Lausanne                    3:59.18,8   1:43.02,6   (346)   ¦ 
QD3         52. Brugnoni Elena                      60 Lausanne                      53.30,9     14.24,5  (7249)   ¦ 
QH3         89. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                      44.47,9     11.15,8  (7250)   ¦ 
SH2        585. Brun Marc                           72 Lausanne                    1:58.10,8     51.02,5  (3381)   ¦ 
QD3         29. Brustolin Daniela                   64 Lausanne                      50.17,4     11.11,0  (7255)   ¦ 
K9          47. Buccarelli Kelly                    90 Lausanne                      25.46,6     11.07,0 (10081)   ¦ 
SH1        214. Bucher Raphaël                      79 Lausanne                    1:46.32,1     41.40,3  (3392)   ¦ 
QH3        163. Buetler Timo                        58 Lausanne                      49.38,4     16.06,3  (7260)   ¦ 
QD1        148. Bui Mai-Anh, Lausanne               76 Docmed 2002                   56.05,6     21.46,0  (7268)   ¦ 
QD1         11. Bulliard-Höglund Mikaela            79 Lausanne                      39.57,9      5.38,3  (7271)   ¦ 
QH2        165. Burdeu Christopher                  72 Lausanne                      47.22,7     15.38,7  (7273)   ¦ 
QH4        106. Burion Daniel                       45 Lausanne                      54.47,2     18.49,8  (7280)   ¦ 
QH1        140. Burion Steve                        80 Lausanne                      45.16,7     14.56,6  (9127)   ¦ 
QD1         97. Burkhardt Mylène                    79 Lausanne                      52.06,3     17.46,7  (7282)   ¦ 
SH1        376. Burnand Léonard                     77 Lausanne                    2:25.03,2   1:20.11,4  (3422)   ¦ 
SH2        660. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    2:04.35,7     57.27,4  (3426)   ¦ 
RH         172. Burri Georges                       38 Lausanne                      56.15,3     17.13,9 (11053)   ¦ 
QH1         44. Butcher Mark                        80 Lausanne                      37.57,5      7.37,4  (7287)   ¦ 
QD1        178. Butticaz Ana, Lausanne              77 EOS II                        57.43,1     23.23,5  (7290)   ¦ 
QH2         20. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                      37.39,1      5.55,1  (7291)   ¦ 
MH4         69. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    3:47.53,5     51.55,9   (381)   ¦ 
SH4         96. Camandona Pierre                    51 Lausanne                    1:44.59,2     25.56,6  (3443)   ¦ 
QH3        105. Cambeiro Manuel                     56 Lausanne                      45.54,1     12.22,0  (7299)   ¦ 
K1          43. Camilotto Ludovic                   97 Lausanne                      23.00,6      5.35,0 (10092)   ¦ 
K8           3. Camilotto Maeva                     92 Lausanne                      16.57,9      0.58,6 (10093)   ¦ 
K2          32. Camilotto Michael                   94 Lausanne                      19.16,1      2.29,0 (10094)   ¦ 
K5          25. Camilotto Steeve                    89 Lausanne                      19.18,3      5.22,3 (10095)   ¦ 
QD1        129. Camredon Estelle-Shanti             77 Lausanne                      54.40,1     20.20,5  (7304)   ¦ 
MH3        401. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    4:07.29,0   1:31.20,1   (389)   ¦ 
MD2         56. Capt-Pasquier Nathalie              65 Lausanne                    4:24.59,7   1:38.16,1   (390)   ¦ 
K2         117. Carbonara Theo                      95 Lausanne                      28.05,0     11.17,9 (10099)   ¦ 
K1          56. Carbonara Thomas                    97 Lausanne                      26.01,7      8.36,1 (10100)   ¦ 
QH2        273. Carbonara Toni                      65 Lausanne                      53.02,1     21.18,1  (7312)   ¦ 
SD2        102. Cardinaux Laurence                  69 Lausanne                    1:55.27,3     35.00,0  (3455)   ¦ 
K1          17. Cardinaux Noé                       96 Lausanne                      20.42,1      3.16,5 (10101)   ¦ 
QD2        179. Carrasco Rachele, Lausanne          74 Sport'Ouverte                 58.57,9     20.48,7  (7314)   ¦ 
QH3        224. Casellini Daniel, Lausanne          63 EOS II                        53.23,0     19.50,9  (7318)   ¦ 
SH2        386. Cavalier Serge                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.03,3     39.55,0  (3482)   ¦ 
QH2         82. Cavassini Janny                     71 Lausanne                      42.54,9     11.10,9  (7324)   ¦ 
Walk       160. Cetkovic Ana                        59 Lausanne                    1:26.42,1     30.47,9  (7332)   ¦ 
K7          68. Cetkovic Linda                      95 Lausanne                      27.45,7     10.00,1 (10109)   ¦ 
K6          35. Cetkovic Monika                     97 Lausanne                      27.32,9      8.29,0 (10110)   ¦ 
QD4         63. Chabloz Christiane                  46 Lausanne                    1:04.38,4     18.31,7  (9124)   ¦ 
QH5         36. Chabloz Jean-Pierre                 44 Lausanne                      54.03,7     10.18,1  (9123)   ¦ 
QD1        289. Chancerel Ranmali                   83 Lausanne                    1:10.03,9     35.44,3  (7340)   ¦ 
SH1        130. Charpié Frédéric                    77 Lausanne                    1:38.18,9     33.27,1  (3508)   ¦ 
QH3        113. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                      46.23,0     12.50,9  (7349)   ¦ 
Walk       158. Chatelan Sonia                      57 Lausanne                    1:26.29,2     30.35,0 (12037)   ¦ 
QH3        273. Chaudet Claude                      56 Lausanne                      57.49,2     24.17,1  (7351)   ¦ 
QH2        103. Cheraz Fabio, Lausanne              74 Les Flingueurs                44.19,4     12.35,4  (7355)   ¦ 
QH2         86. Cheraz Giovanni, Lausanne           72 Les Flingueurs                43.15,6     11.31,6  (7356)   ¦ 
QD2        278. Cherbuin Francine                   69 Lausanne                    1:11.15,4     33.06,2  (7357)   ¦ 
QD3        187. Cheria Rita                         55 Lausanne                    1:09.06,6     30.00,2  (9360)   ¦ 
QH2        309. Cherix Stephane                     70 Lausanne                      55.34,6     23.50,6  (7360)   ¦ 
QH1        145. Chevalley Cedric                    78 Lausanne                      45.31,7     15.11,6  (7366)   ¦ 
MH2        204. Chevalley Laurent                   66 Lausanne                    3:36.30,1   1:20.13,9   (443)   ¦ 
K6          14. Chiari Maëlle                       96 Lausanne                      23.32,4      4.28,5 (10118)   ¦ 
K8          58. Chiari Maeva                        93 Lausanne                      26.49,8     10.50,5 (10119)   ¦ 
SH3        424. Chiari Massimo, Lausanne            63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:54.52,2     39.58,2  (3531)   ¦ 
MH4        167. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    4:23.19,9   1:27.22,3   (450)   ¦ 
MH2        438. Christen Antoine                    74 Lausanne                    4:28.35,1   2:12.18,9   (451)   ¦ 
QH3        290. Cicconetti Gianni                   60 Lausanne                    1:00.55,8     27.23,7  (7385)   ¦ 
QD2        159. Cid Terlizzi Marie                  69 Lausanne                      57.54,2     19.45,0  (7386)   ¦ 
SH1        273. Clair Mathieu                       75 Lausanne                    1:54.36,3     49.44,5  (3549)   ¦ 
QH2        143. Clarisse Laurent                    68 Lausanne                      46.27,1     14.43,1  (7390)   ¦ 
SH2        603. Clerc David                         72 Lausanne                    1:59.50,4     52.42,1  (3558)   ¦ 
QH5         60. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:00.11,4     16.25,8  (7402)   ¦ 
QH1         49. Cocchia Yvan                        76 Lausanne                      38.19,8      7.59,7  (7403)   ¦ 
QD1         35. Cochand Flora                       82 Lausanne                      45.40,9     11.21,3  (9144)   ¦ 
SH1        136. Codourey Gregoire                   76 Lausanne                    1:38.52,8     34.01,0  (3565)   ¦ 
QH2        347. Colorado Jose Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:00.34,1     28.50,1  (7407)   ¦ 
QH2        327. Commend Stéphane                    71 Lausanne                      57.00,9     25.16,9  (7411)   ¦ 
Walk        98. Constantin Lucrecé                  65 Lausanne                    1:22.00,9     26.06,7 (12239)   ¦ 
QH2        236. Constantin Michael                  73 Lausanne                      51.20,5     19.36,5  (7413)   ¦ 
QH3        194. Constantin Pascal                   64 Lausanne                      51.27,2     17.55,1  (7414)   ¦ 
QH1        292. Contini David                       85 Lausanne                      55.25,5     25.05,4  (7417)   ¦ 
MD2         66. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    4:41.16,4   1:54.32,8   (478)   ¦ 
K2          54. Corella Bryan                       94 Lausanne                      20.34,5      3.47,4 (10145)   ¦ 
K9          45. Corella Grace                       91 Lausanne                      24.36,2      9.56,6 (10146)   ¦ 
SH4        250. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    2:09.09,5     50.06,9  (3596)   ¦ 
MH2        400. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    4:13.28,9   1:57.12,7  (2043)   ¦ 
K3          43. Cornu Cristian David                92 Lausanne                      18.18,1      2.57,8 (10147)   ¦ 
QH3        199. Cornu Daniel                        60 Lausanne                      52.01,6     18.29,5  (7425)   ¦ 
QH1        210. Cornu Jonathan                      79 Lausanne                      48.33,5     18.13,4  (7426)   ¦ 
MH3        361. Corte Jose                          56 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:25.34,4   (481)   ¦ 
MH4        149. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    4:18.55,2   1:22.57,6   (482)   ¦ 
SH1        341. Coste Clement                       83 Lausanne                    2:06.51,7   1:01.59,9  (3605)   ¦ 
SH3         43. Coureiro Filipe                     62 Lausanne                    1:25.43,3     10.49,3  (6244)   ¦ 
QH1        188. Cremet  Vincent                     75 Lausanne                      47.30,8     17.10,7  (9198)   ¦ 
QH1        282. Crettaz Jean-Laurent                83 Lausanne                      54.02,2     23.42,1  (7438)   ¦ 
K3         105. Crettaz Valentin                    93 Lausanne                      22.58,2      7.37,9 (10754)   ¦ 
SH2        410. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    1:48.34,7     41.26,4  (3625)   ¦ 
QD1        176. Cridel-Aquoise Julia                88 Lausanne                      57.28,7     23.09,1  (7440)   ¦ 
MH2         94. Cruchaud Yvan                       66 Lausanne                    3:15.01,6     58.45,4   (498)   ¦ 
QH3        208. Cudre Hubert                        62 Lausanne                      52.22,7     18.50,6  (7443)   ¦ 
SD1         95. Cuendet Sophie                      77 Lausanne                    2:02.53,4     46.32,1  (3643)   ¦ 
QH3         20. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                      38.38,3      5.06,2  (7449)   ¦ 
K7          71. Da Silva Camila                     94 Lausanne                      30.42,9     12.57,3 (10153)   ¦ 
K7          36. Dabo Laura                          95 Lausanne                      22.37,1      4.51,5 (10155)   ¦ 
SH3        268. Dalman David                        59 Lausanne                    1:44.29,3     29.35,3  (6329)   ¦ 
SH2        790. Damiano Antonio                     66 Lausanne                    2:54.34,2   1:47.25,9  (3658)   ¦ 
QD2        101. Damiano Roberta                     69 Lausanne                      55.38,8     17.29,6  (7457)   ¦ 
SD3        272. Dammann Heike                       63 Lausanne                    2:37.14,3   1:18.14,0  (3659)   ¦ 
QH3        114. Dana Gilles                         56 Lausanne                      46.27,1     12.55,0  (7459)   ¦ 
SH1        344. Danelon Christophe                  77 Lausanne                    2:07.27,4   1:02.35,6  (6117)   ¦ 
SH1        245. Dayon Loic                          78 Lausanne                    1:50.23,0     45.31,2  (3672)   ¦ 
QD4         46. De Faria Ines                       54 Lausanne                    1:00.32,5     14.25,8  (7468)   ¦ 
SH1        288. De Faria Patrick                    76 Lausanne                    1:56.18,4     51.26,6  (3674)   ¦ 
MH2        529. De Louw Cornelis W.                 65 Lausanne                    2:21.52,7 La Tour-de-   (523)   ¦ 
QD1        170. De Marignac Christen Isabelle       75 Lausanne                      57.08,1     22.48,5  (7471)   ¦ 
K8          65. De Oliveira Sarah                   92 Lausanne                      33.36,7     17.37,4 (10164)   ¦ 
MH2        394. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    4:11.12,7   1:54.56,5   (529)   ¦ 
QH2        142. Decroux Fabrice                     68 Lausanne                      46.26,9     14.42,9  (7478)   ¦ 
SD2        242. Degré-Berguerand Linda              67 Lausanne                    2:13.14,0     52.46,7  (3699)   ¦ 
SH2        245. Delaplace Eric                      67 Lausanne                    1:40.34,7     33.26,4  (3708)   ¦ 
QH2        295. Delarive Sébastien                  69 Lausanne                      54.14,4     22.30,4  (7487)   ¦ 
K1          61. Delgado Leandro                     96 Lausanne                      26.35,2      9.09,6 (10167)   ¦ 
MH2        520. Demesmay Christian                  70 Lausanne                    1:51.15,0 La Tour-de-   (545)   ¦ 
SH2        407. Denis Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:48.18,5     41.10,2  (3722)   ¦ 
MD4         14. Depeursinge Florence                54 Lausanne                    4:12.17,5     32.56,6   (549)   ¦ 
QH1        219. Deppen Vincent, Lausanne            81 Les Casques à Boulons         49.10,1     18.50,0  (7501)   ¦ 
Walk        73. Deschenaux Christiane               47 Lausanne                    1:19.06,1     23.11,9 (12050)   ¦ 
QH1        209. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                      48.30,2     18.10,1  (7505)   ¦ 
QH1        149. Desgalier Davy                      90 Lausanne                      45.37,6     15.17,5  (7509)   ¦ 
K9          50. Desgalier Laurie                    90 Lausanne                      30.41,3     16.01,7 (10171)   ¦ 
K3         ---  Desgalier Luca                      93 Lausanne                        -----       parti (10172)   ¦ 
QH2         45. Despland Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                      40.30,9      8.46,9  (7510)   ¦ 
QD2         45. Despont Nathalie                    73 Lausanne                      50.48,9     12.39,7  (7512)   ¦ 
QH2        242. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Lausanne                      51.41,5     19.57,5  (7527)   ¦ 
SH1        367. Diagne Yero                         77 Lausanne                    2:21.34,2   1:16.42,4  (3752)   ¦ 
K4          71. Dinc Axel                           91 Lausanne                      20.25,4      6.01,7 (10174)   ¦ 
SH2        739. Diserens Christian                  73 Lausanne                    2:15.23,4   1:08.15,1  (3761)   ¦ 
SH2        784. Diserens Jacques-Henri              67 Lausanne                    2:29.05,6   1:21.57,3  (6239)   ¦ 
QH2        298. Diserens Youri                      67 Lausanne                      54.30,1     22.46,1  (7536)   ¦ 
SH2        305. Dolley Mark                         68 Lausanne                    1:43.06,7     35.58,4  (6224)   ¦ 
QD1        225. Domingues Sylvie                    78 Lausanne                    1:01.01,7     26.42,1  (7540)   ¦ 
QH3        286. Donnet Fernand                      61 Lausanne                      59.54,1     26.22,0  (7542)   ¦ 
SH5         98. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    2:31.59,4   1:06.39,9  (3782)   ¦ 
QH2        128. Dos Anjos Bruno                     71 Lausanne                      45.36,7     13.52,7  (7543)   ¦ 
QH4        102. Dos Santos Mariano                  50 Lausanne                      54.13,0     18.15,6  (7544)   ¦ 
QD3        102. Dubas Françoise                     55 Lausanne                      57.23,5     18.17,1  (9117)   ¦ 
SH2        411. Duboscq Edouard                     74 Lausanne                    1:48.38,1     41.29,8  (3799)   ¦ 
QD3        129. Duc Denise                          58 Lausanne                      59.36,5     20.30,1  (7553)   ¦ 
QH3        143. Duc Emmanuel                        55 Lausanne                      48.22,4     14.50,3  (7554)   ¦ 
MH4         31. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    3:32.52,7     36.55,1   (604)   ¦ 
Walk       179. Ducommun Anne                       55 Lausanne                    1:28.53,2     32.59,0 (12056)   ¦ 
K10         18. Ducommun Cécile                     89 Lausanne                      26.43,4     10.13,8 (10187)   ¦ 
K8           5. Ducommun Cleo                       93 Lausanne                      17.05,6      1.06,3 (10188)   ¦ 
K10          7. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      19.08,6      2.39,0 (10189)   ¦ 
QD1        283. Dufauret Anne                       79 Lausanne                    1:08.04,4     33.44,8  (7557)   ¦ 
QD1        216. Dunand  Isabelle                    76 Lausanne                    1:00.28,4     26.08,8  (7566)   ¦ 
MH3        361. Duquette Richard                    60 Lausanne                    4:01.43,3   1:25.34,4   (622)   ¦ 
MH1         22. Duss Stephan                        77 Lausanne                    3:19.28,1   1:05.50,3   (629)   ¦ 
SD2        283. Duvoy Sabine                        73 Lausanne                    2:27.45,1   1:07.17,8  (3839)   ¦ 
SH3        643. Dybwad Per H.                       61 Lausanne                    2:26.47,5   1:11.53,5  (3841)   ¦ 
SH4        244. Dzen Nicolas                        54 Lausanne                    2:07.37,1     48.34,5  (3842)   ¦ 
QH2        253. Eden Douglas                        68 Lausanne                      52.12,4     20.28,4  (9131)   ¦ 
QH2        238. Eden Lloyd                          73 Lausanne                      51.29,4     19.45,4  (7590)   ¦ 
SH3        600. Edge Peter                          58 Lausanne                    2:14.00,1     59.06,1  (3848)   ¦ 
SD1         84. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                    1:59.43,6     43.22,3  (3851)   ¦ 
MH2         44. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    3:01.09,4     44.53,2   (641)   ¦ 
MH3        331. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    3:57.18,7   1:21.09,8   (646)   ¦ 
MH3        378. Emeri Jean-Francois                 60 Lausanne                    4:04.48,0   1:28.39,1   (655)   ¦ 
QH2        255. Emmanouilidis Alexandre             73 Lausanne                      52.16,6     20.32,6  (7602)   ¦ 
Walk       159. Ethenoz Isabelle                    67 Lausanne                    1:26.33,9     30.39,7 (12062)   ¦ 
K9          38. Ethenoz Melissa                     90 Lausanne                      22.58,2      8.18,6 (10212)   ¦ 
MH1         77. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    3:48.44,0   1:35.06,2   (664)   ¦ 
QH2         26. Eymann Yves                         71 Lausanne                      38.33,0      6.49,0  (7617)   ¦ 
SH2        468. Eyraud Jacques                      70 Lausanne                    1:50.53,3     43.45,0  (3896)   ¦ 
MH2        230. Fabaron Christian                   67 Lausanne                    3:40.00,4   1:23.44,2   (668)   ¦ 
QD1         66. Falciola Magali                     76 Lausanne                      49.19,2     14.59,6  (7621)   ¦ 
QH2        217. Fares Mohamed, Lausanne             69 Sport'Ouverte                 50.20,2     18.36,2  (9234)   ¦ 
MH3        236. Farron Alain                        59 Lausanne                    3:43.26,8   1:07.17,9   (674)   ¦ 
QD1        189. Farron Chloe                        88 Lausanne                      58.31,4     24.11,8  (7625)   ¦ 
SD3        167. Farron Consuelo                     60 Lausanne                    2:03.59,7     44.59,4  (3912)   ¦ 
QH1        277. Farron Nicolas                      90 Lausanne                      53.34,6     23.14,5  (7626)   ¦ 
QH4         76. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                      50.51,0     14.53,6  (7627)   ¦ 
SH1        327. Fassnacht Thomas                    83 Lausanne                    2:02.38,6     57.46,8  (6385)   ¦ 
QH1        218. Faucher Jean-François, Lausanne     78 Sport'Ouverte                 49.08,1     18.48,0  (9235)   ¦ 
QH5         13. Faucherre Gilbert                   44 Lausanne                      47.38,5      3.52,9  (7628)   ¦ 
MH2        ---  Favre Jean-Marc                     72 Lausanne                        -----       parti   (679)   ¦ 
QH3        153. Favre Jean-Pierre                   56 Lausanne                      49.08,9     15.36,8  (7637)   ¦ 
SH3        377. Favre Patrick                       62 Lausanne                    1:51.09,9     36.15,9  (3922)   ¦ 
K10         13. Fayet Nathalie                      89 Lausanne                      22.01,4      5.31,8 (10218)   ¦ 
QD1        281. Felisberto Cátia, Lausanne          77 Le Speedy gang              1:07.49,2     33.29,6  (9109)   ¦ 
QH5         76. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                    1:06.32,5     22.46,9  (7641)   ¦ 
K4          83. Fernandez John                      90 Lausanne                      22.34,8      8.11,1 (10221)   ¦ 
SH3         17. Ferreira Lito                       60 Lausanne                    1:20.48,6      5.54,6  (3951)   ¦ 
MH4        251. Ferry Francois                      51 Lausanne                    2:33.47,8 La Tour-de-   (689)   ¦ 
SH2        211. Fiaux Marc                          73 Lausanne                    1:38.15,0     31.06,7  (3960)   ¦ 
SH2        307. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:43.15,9     36.07,6  (6309)   ¦ 
MH3        522. Follmi Laurent                      55 Lausanne                    4:43.16,4   2:07.07,5   (708)   ¦ 
QD1         78. Forrest Cathleen                    79 Lausanne                      50.17,8     15.58,2  (9321)   ¦ 
SH2        777. Fournier Nicolas                    74 Lausanne                    2:23.53,1   1:16.44,8  (3999)   ¦ 
RD          37. Francais Daniele                    61 Lausanne                    1:01.43,7     19.20,8 (11110)   ¦ 
SH3        350. Francais Olivier, Lausanne          55 TL I                        1:49.26,2     34.32,2  (4004)   ¦ 
QH2        301. Franciosi Fabio                     71 Lausanne                      55.02,7     23.18,7  (7675)   ¦ 
QH2        111. Fresno Pedro                        72 Lausanne                      44.51,9     13.07,9  (7679)   ¦ 
SH2        417. Freudiger Paul, Lausanne            67 Zschokke                    1:48.56,8     41.48,5  (4021)   ¦ 
QD1        233. Frezier Isabelle, Lausanne          80 Les Casques à Boulons       1:01.19,9     27.00,3  (7680)   ¦ 
SH3        598. Friberg Dominique                   62 Lausanne                    2:13.24,7     58.30,7  (4029)   ¦ 
SD1        126. Frischknecht Annina                 82 Lausanne                    2:13.51,1     57.29,8  (4037)   ¦ 
SH2        409. Froidevaux Xavier                   73 Lausanne                    1:48.33,6     41.25,3  (4043)   ¦ 
QH2         19. Fromentin Olivier, Lausanne         67 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     37.36,2      5.52,2  (7684)   ¦ 
SH5         69. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    2:07.33,5     42.14,0  (4045)   ¦ 
RH         255. Fügner Georges                      59 Lausanne                    1:22.32,4     43.31,0 (11112)   ¦ 
QD3        195. Furrer Monique                      57 Lausanne                    1:11.46,4     32.40,0  (7687)   ¦ 
QD1        231. Gaffuri Alessandra                  84 Lausanne                    1:01.14,0     26.54,4  (7693)   ¦ 
QD4         73. Galdini Wanda                       52 Lausanne                    1:08.49,3     22.42,6  (7701)   ¦ 
QD1        279. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                    1:07.15,3     32.55,7  (7705)   ¦ 
RH         140. Gallone  Michel                     73 Lausanne                      53.03,9     14.02,5 (11475)   ¦ 
SD2         88. Gärdby Eva                          68 Lausanne                    1:53.29,3     33.02,0  (4070)   ¦ 
QH3        234. Gasser James                        56 Lausanne                      53.55,7     20.23,6  (7724)   ¦ 
QD3        133. Gasser Susan                        55 Lausanne                    1:00.18,6     21.12,2  (7725)   ¦ 
QH3        154. Gaudard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne                      49.12,0     15.39,9  (7727)   ¦ 
SH1         35. Gaudin Mikael                       83 Lausanne                    1:20.11,7     15.19,9  (4081)   ¦ 
MH2        496. Gaymard Julien                      73 Lausanne                    5:29.44,0   3:13.27,8   (777)   ¦ 
QH1        198. Geiser Luca                         89 Lausanne                      48.07,1     17.47,0  (7738)   ¦ 
QD2        249. Gendreizig Susanne                  72 Lausanne                    1:04.52,2     26.43,0  (7742)   ¦ 
RD          14. Genoux Claire                       71 Lausanne                      51.11,6      8.48,7 (11120)   ¦ 
MH1        125. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    4:27.59,8   2:14.22,0   (786)   ¦ 
SD2         96. Gerits Yvette                       72 Lausanne                    1:54.55,9     34.28,6  (4104)   ¦ 
QD3        148. Gerritzen Christine                 64 Lausanne                    1:01.45,3     22.38,9  (7750)   ¦ 
K7          33. Gerritzen Elisabeth                 95 Lausanne                      22.29,7      4.44,1 (10772)   ¦ 
SH3        492. Gerritzen Frank                     62 Lausanne                    1:59.54,2     45.00,2  (4106)   ¦ 
K3         114. Gerritzen Willem                    93 Lausanne                      24.26,4      9.06,1 (10771)   ¦ 
QH2         38. Ghelfi Fabrice                      67 Lausanne                      39.55,5      8.11,5  (7753)   ¦ 
SD2        212. Gigandet Sandra                     73 Lausanne                    2:08.01,7     47.34,4  (4115)   ¦ 
SH2        746. Giger Laurent                       68 Lausanne                    2:16.21,0   1:09.12,7  (4117)   ¦ 
QD2         70. Gil Christine                       65 Lausanne                      52.33,7     14.24,5  (7759)   ¦ 
QH3        229. Gil Diego                           60 Lausanne                      53.42,6     20.10,5 (12076)   ¦ 
QD3        126. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                      59.25,7     20.19,3  (7762)   ¦ 
QH3        294. Gillingham David                    56 Lausanne                    1:01.51,5     28.19,4  (7767)   ¦ 
Walk        54. Gillingham Helen                    59 Lausanne                    1:17.00,6     21.06,4 (12077)   ¦ 
QD2         29. Gindroz Moraga Emanuelle            69 Lausanne                      48.16,1     10.06,9  (7768)   ¦ 
SH2        244. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:40.26,5     33.18,2  (4128)   ¦ 
QD2        268. Gobalet Sandrine                    68 Lausanne                    1:08.18,4     30.09,2  (9086)   ¦ 
MH1         94. Gobat Dominique                     79 Lausanne                    3:58.46,2   1:45.08,4   (816)   ¦ 
MH2        282. Goeckler Klaus                      71 Lausanne                    3:48.15,3   1:31.59,1   (818)   ¦ 
QH2        314. Goël Stéphane                       65 Lausanne                      55.51,1     24.07,1  (7789)   ¦ 
QH2        100. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Lausanne                      44.10,5     12.26,5  (7796)   ¦ 
QH3         72. Golay Yves                          56 Lausanne                      43.36,3     10.04,2  (7800)   ¦ 
QD3         78. Gollut Elisabeth                    61 Lausanne                      55.56,6     16.50,2  (7802)   ¦ 
SH4         97. Gomez Julio                         53 Lausanne                    1:45.10,8     26.08,2  (4150)   ¦ 
RD          48. Gonzales Liss                       74 Lausanne                    1:03.38,7     21.15,8 (11126)   ¦ 
K2         104. Gonzalez Lopez Daniel               94 Lausanne                      24.23,1      7.36,0 (10279)   ¦ 
K1          65. Gonzalez Lopez Fabian               97 Lausanne                      28.10,8     10.45,2 (10280)   ¦ 
QH2        375. Gonzalez Luis                       72 Lausanne                    1:07.15,0     35.31,0  (7809)   ¦ 
SH1        182. Goos Alex                           78 Lausanne                    1:43.28,7     38.36,9  (4157)   ¦ 
RH          65. Gorodnitzky  Misha                  72 Lausanne                      46.39,4      7.38,0 (11419)   ¦ 
QH2        372. Grand Dominique, Lausanne           71 Sport'Ouverte               1:06.32,1     34.48,1  (9233)   ¦ 
QD3        121. Grandchamp Nicole                   63 Lausanne                      58.44,7     19.38,3  (7825)   ¦ 
SH3        501. Grau Pierre-Frédéric                64 Lausanne                    2:00.48,5     45.54,5  (4186)   ¦ 
SH2        493. Graves J                            68 Lausanne                    1:52.42,5     45.34,2  (6199)   ¦ 
RD         103. Grecmalova Jozefa, Lausanne         77 PM Rollers                  1:22.51,1     40.28,2 (11129)   ¦ 
SH2        477. Grenier Stephane                    67 Lausanne                    1:51.24,0     44.15,7  (4194)   ¦ 
QD2        270. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    1:08.32,6     30.23,4  (7836)   ¦ 
RH          60. Grob Benno                          74 Lausanne                      46.32,4      7.31,0 (11131)   ¦ 
SH3        338. Grolimoud Pascal, Lausanne          61 Sport'Ouverte               1:48.46,2     33.52,2  (4206)   ¦ 
SH2         77. Grotgans Thomas                     66 Lausanne                    1:27.10,8     20.02,5  (4213)   ¦ 
K2          27. Guedon Jean-Christophe              94 Lausanne                      18.46,2      1.59,1 (10292)   ¦ 
K8          25. Guedon Nadege                       93 Lausanne                      20.19,5      4.20,2 (10293)   ¦ 
K8          46. Gueissaz-Shvach Veronika            92 Lausanne                      24.17,0      8.17,7 (10294)   ¦ 
QH2        262. Guex Marc-André                     66 Lausanne                      52.33,0     20.49,0  (9046)   ¦ 
SD1         66. Guthold Regina                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.07,2     40.45,9  (4254)   ¦ 
SH2        214. Gygax Jérôme                        73 Lausanne                    1:38.32,3     31.24,0  (4263)   ¦ 
SH3        659. H-Gök Hassan                        64 Lausanne                    3:15.38,8   2:00.44,8  (4264)   ¦ 
Walk        34. Haas Emma                           67 Lausanne                    1:13.35,4     17.41,2 (12235)   ¦ 
Walk         4. Haas Hansjörg                       66 Lausanne                    1:01.33,5      5.39,3 (12234)   ¦ 
SH1        215. Hackländer Daniel                   82 Lausanne                    1:46.37,8     41.46,0  (4268)   ¦ 
QD3        164. Haederli Carine                     59 Lausanne                    1:03.26,8     24.20,4  (7872)   ¦ 
QH2        109. Haesler Erik                        65 Lausanne                      44.42,6     12.58,6  (9237)   ¦ 
SH3        639. Hardy Yves                          63 Lausanne                    2:24.54,1   1:10.00,1  (6209)   ¦ 
QD1        223. Hassig Patricia                     81 Lausanne                    1:00.58,0     26.38,4  (7883)   ¦ 
QH1        252. Hauert Olivier                      77 Lausanne                      51.07,4     20.47,3  (9222)   ¦ 
SH2        269. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:42.05,4     34.57,1  (4294)   ¦ 
SH3        474. Hediger Nicolas                     59 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     43.19,6  (4306)   ¦ 
SH3        342. Heinemann Andreas                   62 Lausanne                    1:48.56,3     34.02,3  (4310)   ¦ 
QH3        195. Held  Werner                        61 Lausanne                      51.40,9     18.08,8  (9242)   ¦ 
K6          23. Held Noemi Miriam                   97 Lausanne                      25.35,5      6.31,6 (10776)   ¦ 
K7          57. Held Sarah Deborah                  94 Lausanne                      25.35,8      7.50,2 (10305)   ¦ 
QH4        138. Henchoz Marc                        47 Lausanne                    1:00.54,1     24.56,7  (7897)   ¦ 
QH2        293. Henchoz Nicola                      67 Lausanne                      54.00,4     22.16,4  (9228)   ¦ 
RJF         15. Henry Melanie                       87 Lausanne                    1:22.48,5     43.05,9 (11137)   ¦ 
QD1        107. Henry Severine                      80 Lausanne                      53.08,3     18.48,7  (7901)   ¦ 
SH5         32. Herren Daniel                       44 Lausanne                    1:55.04,3     29.44,8  (4330)   ¦ 
QD1        125. Heuck Jennifer                      82 Lausanne                      54.22,6     20.03,0  (7906)   ¦ 
QD2        180. Hoch Silvia                         65 Lausanne                      59.01,5     20.52,3  (7907)   ¦ 
RH         131. Hofer Dominique                     67 Lausanne                      52.32,0     13.30,6 (11403)   ¦ 
QH2        118. Hofer Romain                        70 Lausanne                      45.04,2     13.20,2  (7913)   ¦ 
QH3         38. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                      40.48,4      7.16,3  (7914)   ¦ 
SH1        310. Holland Martin                      78 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     54.27,7  (4363)   ¦ 
K2          52. Hollinger Marco                     94 Lausanne                      20.33,1      3.46,0 (10308)   ¦ 
K4          28. Hollinger Simon                     91 Lausanne                      17.02,3      2.38,6 (10309)   ¦ 
QH1        126. Holzer Julien                       86 Lausanne                      44.36,1     14.16,0  (9142)   ¦ 
SH1        218. Homicsko Krisztian                  77 Lausanne                    1:47.05,8     42.14,0  (4367)   ¦ 
MH2        449. Horat Stephan                       65 Lausanne                    4:32.09,4   2:15.53,2  (2085)   ¦ 
MH3        329. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:56.50,1   1:20.41,2   (931)   ¦ 
K2           7. Hoxha Hamid                         94 Lausanne                      17.05,1      0.18,0 (10311)   ¦ 
SH1        293. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:57.01,8     52.10,0  (4377)   ¦ 
SH3        524. Hugon Yves                          58 Lausanne                    2:03.14,1     48.20,1  (4393)   ¦ 
QH3        241. Huguenin Laurent                    64 Lausanne                      54.32,8     21.00,7  (7934)   ¦ 
QD1        163. Huguenin Maya                       77 Lausanne                      56.46,4     22.26,8  (7935)   ¦ 
SH2        336. Hussain Khan Raza, Lausanne         74 Team UBS SA I               1:44.27,9     37.19,6  (4406)   ¦ 
MH3        190. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    3:37.37,7   1:01.28,8   (949)   ¦ 
SD3        267. Imsand Lamon Isabelle               58 Lausanne                    2:29.36,6   1:10.36,3  (4417)   ¦ 
SH2        329. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:44.13,0     37.04,7  (4438)   ¦ 
MH2        501. Jackson Christopher                 73 Lausanne                    6:11.27,3   3:55.11,1   (972)   ¦ 
SH3        178. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Lausanne                    1:39.26,4     24.32,4  (6271)   ¦ 
QH2        206. Jadot Cedric                        71 Lausanne                      49.40,2     17.56,2  (7957)   ¦ 
QH1        237. Janet Charles-Henri                 75 Lausanne                      50.16,7     19.56,6  (9329)   ¦ 
RH         156. Jaques Steeve                       74 Lausanne                      54.30,3     15.28,9 (11154)   ¦ 
MH3         82. Jaquet Raymond                      61 Lausanne                    3:18.12,4     42.03,5   (981)   ¦ 
QD3        183. Jaquier Claudia                     57 Lausanne                    1:08.26,7     29.20,3  (7959)   ¦ 
SH1        228. Jaunin Jean-Christophe              76 Lausanne                    1:47.59,7     43.07,9  (4463)   ¦ 
QD1         75. Jeandet Marysa                      76 Lausanne                      50.05,0     15.45,4  (7965)   ¦ 
SD1        112. Jequier Marine                      76 Lausanne                    2:10.12,4     53.51,1  (4487)   ¦ 
SH2        783. Jeux Xavier                         72 Lausanne                    2:27.10,0   1:20.01,7  (6264)   ¦ 
RH          26. Jomini Vincent                      72 Lausanne                      42.21,6      3.20,2 (11158)   ¦ 
SH2        315. Jondeau Eric                        67 Lausanne                    1:43.30,7     36.22,4  (4499)   ¦ 
SH5         21. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:48.53,6     23.34,1  (4506)   ¦ 
SH2        497. Jouravleff Ivan                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.53,2     45.44,9  (4512)   ¦ 
QH2        140. Jouve Isac                          67 Lausanne                      46.18,3     14.34,3  (7946)   ¦ 
K9          14. Jovanovic Marina                    90 Lausanne                      18.47,3      4.07,7 (10344)   ¦ 
SH3        473. Joye Michel, Lausanne               58 TL I                        1:58.13,3     43.19,3  (4516)   ¦ 
MH3        371. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    4:03.27,7   1:27.18,8  (1021)   ¦ 
QD1        203. Jurca Oana                          80 Lausanne                      59.26,5     25.06,9  (7983)   ¦ 
RD          57. Juriens Stephanie                   74 Lausanne                    1:05.07,0     22.44,1 (11399)   ¦ 
QD1        174. Kadova Lucia                        79 Lausanne                      57.21,5     23.01,9  (7985)   ¦ 
K8          16. Kaelin Marion                       92 Lausanne                      18.53,9      2.54,6 (10348)   ¦ 
QH3        278. Karim Karim, Lausanne               60 Sport'Ouverte                 58.11,6     24.39,5  (7991)   ¦ 
SH2        723. Karlen Marc-Etienne                 69 Lausanne                    2:11.39,2   1:04.30,9  (4539)   ¦ 
K4          64. Karpushov Alexander                 91 Lausanne                      19.32,4      5.08,7 (10354)   ¦ 
K2          86. Katz Antoine                        95 Lausanne                      22.55,1      6.08,0 (10355)   ¦ 
SH1        208. Kaufhold Tim                        79 Lausanne                    1:45.31,9     40.40,1  (4543)   ¦ 
SH2        424. Käuper Peter                        67 Lausanne                    1:49.25,4     42.17,1  (4545)   ¦ 
QD2        232. Kiabala Anne                        69 Lausanne                    1:03.05,1     24.55,9  (8004)   ¦ 
QH1        276. Kiabala Elio                        90 Lausanne                      53.19,3     22.59,2  (8005)   ¦ 
K8          59. Kiabala Maëlle                      93 Lausanne                      27.04,6     11.05,3 (10356)   ¦ 
SH3        480. Kiabala Sébastiao                   64 Lausanne                    1:58.49,1     43.55,1  (4562)   ¦ 
QD1        287. Kiwi Lisa, Lausanne                 77 Sport'Ouverte               1:09.11,4     34.51,8  (8010)   ¦ 
SD1         67. Koch Christiane                     75 Lausanne                    1:57.11,2     40.49,9  (6294)   ¦ 
QD1        169. Koester Anna                        80 Lausanne                      57.04,9     22.45,3  (8020)   ¦ 
QH5          1. Kolly Michel                        44 Lausanne                      43.45,6       -----  (8026)   ¦ 
SH2        191. Kouznetsov Petr                     74 Lausanne                    1:37.11,6     30.03,3  (4606)   ¦ 
QD1        156. Krampe Britta                       80 Lausanne                      56.28,4     22.08,8  (8032)   ¦ 
QD2          4. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                      42.42,2      4.33,0  (8033)   ¦ 
QD1        226. Kulling Sabine                      75 Lausanne                    1:01.01,8     26.42,2  (8041)   ¦ 
SD1         62. Kummer Delphine                     77 Lausanne                    1:55.37,1     39.15,8  (4618)   ¦ 
QD3        199. Küng Helene                         57 Lausanne                    1:14.05,8     34.59,4  (8043)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Kurz François                       66 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (6162)   ¦ 
SH3        139. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:36.54,7     22.00,7  (4627)   ¦ 
QH1        138. Labit Benoit                        75 Lausanne                      45.14,6     14.54,5  (8053)   ¦ 
QH2         52. Lachat Yan, Lausanne                74 Docmed 2002                   40.57,9      9.13,9  (8056)   ¦ 
MD3        ---  Lafon Pascale                       56 Lausanne                        -----      partie  (1101)   ¦ 
QH2        353. Lam Binh Duy Nhien                  74 Lausanne                    1:01.15,3     29.31,3  (8062)   ¦ 
MH2        387. Lambercy Pierre                     72 Lausanne                    4:09.21,6   1:53.05,4  (2079)   ¦ 
Walk       207. Lamon Jacqueline                    45 Lausanne                    1:34.48,9     38.54,7 (12253)   ¦ 
RD         119. Latour Anne-Sophie                  76 Lausanne                    1:34.35,6     52.12,7 (11176)   ¦ 
QD2        168. Laville Catherine                   74 Lausanne                      58.19,1     20.09,9  (9168)   ¦ 
QD1        234. Le Breton Marie-Helene              79 Lausanne                    1:01.20,4     27.00,8  (8083)   ¦ 
SH3        405. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:53.37,6     38.43,6  (4685)   ¦ 
MH4        156. Le Chi Thanh                        50 Lausanne                    4:20.24,9   1:24.27,3  (1135)   ¦ 
SH2        506. Le Coz Christophe                   67 Lausanne                    1:53.32,9     46.24,6  (4686)   ¦ 
SH2        527. Leclerc Christophe, Lausanne        71 Nestlé II                   1:54.36,6     47.28,3  (4692)   ¦ 
MD1         38. Lecroq Béatrice                     82 Lausanne                    5:41.31,1   3:04.05,8  (1144)   ¦ 
QD4         66. Lehmann Eliane                      54 Lausanne                    1:06.09,3     20.02,6  (8091)   ¦ 
MH2        268. Leidel Matthias                     67 Lausanne                    3:46.12,4   1:29.56,2  (1148)   ¦ 
MH2        345. Leidel Sebastian                    70 Lausanne                    3:58.30,6   1:42.14,4  (2009)   ¦ 
QH1         92. Leite Ribeiro Marcelo, Lausanne     79 Le Speedy gang                42.13,4     11.53,3  (9132)   ¦ 
SH3        366. Lemaitre Philippe                   64 Lausanne                    1:50.39,8     35.45,8  (4709)   ¦ 
QH1        208. Lemos David                         80 Lausanne                      48.27,9     18.07,8  (8095)   ¦ 
MH3        541. Lemos Joaquim                       62 Lausanne                    4:55.53,2   2:19.44,3  (1154)   ¦ 
SD3        206. Lessard-Thevenaz Brigitte           61 Lausanne                    2:10.50,2     51.49,9  (4723)   ¦ 
QH2        214. Levett Barry                        72 Lausanne                      50.06,5     18.22,5  (9118)   ¦ 
SH2        485. Levrat Yves                         70 Lausanne                    1:52.03,6     44.55,3  (4733)   ¦ 
QH2        285. Levy Anthony                        69 Lausanne                      53.29,0     21.45,0  (8107)   ¦ 
SD3         17. Lincio Marie-Helene                 58 Lausanne                    1:39.05,1     20.04,8  (4744)   ¦ 
SD2        236. Lindholm Cecilia                    69 Lausanne                    2:11.27,7     51.00,4  (4746)   ¦ 
SH1        262. Linhares Alessandro                 76 Lausanne                    1:53.24,0     48.32,2  (4749)   ¦ 
RD         113. Linkova Iveta, Lausanne             75 PM Rollers                  1:27.37,8     45.14,9 (11188)   ¦ 
SH2        355. Lionello Andrea                     72 Lausanne                    1:45.45,0     38.36,7  (4752)   ¦ 
SH1        300. Lob Simon, Lausanne                 75 EOS I                       1:58.05,0     53.13,2  (4757)   ¦ 
QH1         53. Locher Reto                         84 Lausanne                      38.59,0      8.38,9  (8122)   ¦ 
SH1        198. Lokonon Anasthase                   77 Lausanne                    1:44.43,6     39.51,8  (4765)   ¦ 
SD2        235. Lönn Hanna                          72 Lausanne                    2:11.27,5     51.00,2  (4769)   ¦ 
MH1        103. Lopez Jose, Lausanne                75 Sport'Ouverte               4:04.40,0   1:51.02,2  (1181)   ¦ 
QD1        224. Lovrien Emily                       76 Lausanne                    1:00.59,8     26.40,2  (8136)   ¦ 
QD2        231. Loye Sophie                         74 Lausanne                    1:02.53,7     24.44,5  (8137)   ¦ 
MH2        221. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    3:38.33,5   1:22.17,3  (2044)   ¦ 
QH2        161. Lux Thierry                         74 Lausanne                      47.12,9     15.28,9  (9159)   ¦ 
QD3        131. Mack Emmanuelle                     59 Lausanne                    1:00.04,9     20.58,5  (8147)   ¦ 
Walk       147. Mack Gunther                        40 Lausanne                    1:24.43,7     28.49,5 (12231)   ¦ 
SH2        408. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:48.28,1     41.19,8  (4800)   ¦ 
QH2        ---  Magni David                         71 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (8151)   ¦ 
SD2        171. Magnin Sophie                       69 Lausanne                    2:03.38,0     43.10,7  (4807)   ¦ 
SH2        414. Makohliso Solomzi                   68 Lausanne                    1:48.45,8     41.37,5  (4821)   ¦ 
QH1        136. Malaguerra Flavio                   82 Lausanne                      45.00,3     14.40,2  (8156)   ¦ 
K9          49. Malherbe Jennifer                   91 Lausanne                      27.29,1     12.49,5 (10398)   ¦ 
SH1        164. Mangold Patrick                     75 Lausanne                    1:41.31,5     36.39,7  (4828)   ¦ 
QH3        228. Mann Graeme                         60 Lausanne                      53.42,5     20.10,4  (9315)   ¦ 
QD1        282. Manso Patricia, Lausanne            75 Le Speedy gang              1:07.49,5     33.29,9  (8162)   ¦ 
QH1        190. Manso Pedro, Lausanne               75 Le Speedy gang                47.39,5     17.19,4  (8163)   ¦ 
QH1        118. Marchand Christophe                 75 Lausanne                      44.08,8     13.48,7  (8171)   ¦ 
MH1        138. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Lausanne                    5:05.31,4   2:51.53,6  (1230)   ¦ 
QH3        118. Marletaz Blaise Vincent             58 Lausanne                      46.37,8     13.05,7  (8179)   ¦ 
QH1        267. Maroni Plinio                       75 Lausanne                      52.30,0     22.09,9  (8182)   ¦ 
QD1        139. Marquet Anne-Laure, Lausanne        77 EOS II                        55.36,0     21.16,4  (8183)   ¦ 
QH3        274. Martelli Marcello                   58 Lausanne                      57.49,6     24.17,5  (8188)   ¦ 
SH4        190. Martin Marcel                       45 Lausanne                    1:58.50,4     39.47,8  (4859)   ¦ 
SD2        128. Martin Sophie                       74 Lausanne                    1:58.09,6     37.42,3  (4861)   ¦ 
QH4          4. Martins Arnaldo                     54 Lausanne                      37.49,9      1.52,5  (8196)   ¦ 
SH4         60. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:39.16,9     20.14,3  (4867)   ¦ 
MH2        219. Masson Frederic                     74 Lausanne                    3:38.07,0   1:21.50,8  (1244)   ¦ 
Walk       105. Masson Jean-Luc                     65 Lausanne                    1:22.21,4     26.27,2 (12128)   ¦ 
QH2        180. Massonnet Laurent                   65 Lausanne                      48.11,6     16.27,6  (8202)   ¦ 
QH1        201. Matsushita  Tomoki                  81 Lausanne                      48.14,1     17.54,0  (9267)   ¦ 
QD3         51. Maurer Held Iris                    60 Lausanne                      53.24,4     14.18,0  (8212)   ¦ 
SH1         69. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:28.40,5     23.48,7  (6278)   ¦ 
MH3        197. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    3:38.00,8   1:01.51,9  (1252)   ¦ 
QH1        165. Mayor Vladimir, Lausanne            78 Docmed 2002                   46.20,8     16.00,7  (8221)   ¦ 
SH1        339. Mc Grath Mark                       76 Lausanne                    2:06.25,1   1:01.33,3  (4891)   ¦ 
QH2        248. Mcdonald Peter                      67 Lausanne                      51.58,4     20.14,4  (8228)   ¦ 
QH3        132. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                      47.34,6     14.02,5  (8231)   ¦ 
SD1         24. Meier Carine                        86 Lausanne                    1:39.17,6     22.56,3  (4900)   ¦ 
SD1         64. Meier Caroline                      77 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     40.08,9  (4901)   ¦ 
K1          45. Mejri Bibel                         96 Lausanne                      23.32,7      6.07,1 (10421)   ¦ 
K7          44. Mejri Inés                          94 Lausanne                      23.34,2      5.48,6 (10422)   ¦ 
SH2        361. Melly Thierry                       70 Lausanne                    1:45.51,4     38.43,1  (4911)   ¦ 
K1           6. Melly Timothee                      96 Lausanne                      19.12,9      1.47,3 (10423)   ¦ 
SD1        129. Mercier Annie                       78 Lausanne                    2:15.12,1     58.50,8  (4923)   ¦ 
SD2        187. Metrailler Karine                   66 Lausanne                    2:05.10,7     44.43,4  (4937)   ¦ 
MH1         68. Meylan Steve                        75 Lausanne                    3:44.30,3   1:30.52,5  (1287)   ¦ 
MH3        547. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Lausanne                    5:07.56,4   2:31.47,5  (1288)   ¦ 
QH2        344. Mezzanotte Felix                    72 Lausanne                      59.44,0     28.00,0  (8262)   ¦ 
MH2        423. Michel Nicolas                      69 Lausanne                    4:19.24,1   2:03.07,9  (1294)   ¦ 
QH4         99. Michellod Paul                      47 Lausanne                      54.00,6     18.03,2  (8269)   ¦ 
QH1        243. Michod Cyril                        77 Lausanne                      50.32,1     20.12,0  (8270)   ¦ 
QH3         98. Millien Gilles                      60 Lausanne                      45.22,8     11.50,7  (8275)   ¦ 
QH4         79. Mimoun Amed, Lausanne               51 Sport'Ouverte                 51.12,5     15.15,1  (8277)   ¦ 
QH1        290. Mocibob Danijel                     77 Lausanne                      55.22,0     25.01,9  (9199)   ¦ 
QD2        242. Moine Marie-Jo                      72 Lausanne                    1:04.13,3     26.04,1  (8288)   ¦ 
MH3         83. Mokhtari Labib                      59 Lausanne                    3:18.13,9     42.05,0  (1306)   ¦ 
SH2        642. Mondada David                       71 Lausanne                    2:03.21,6     56.13,3  (4990)   ¦ 
QH2        220. Monnier André                       69 Lausanne                      50.34,9     18.50,9  (9266)   ¦ 
MH2        135. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    3:23.23,2   1:07.07,0  (2081)   ¦ 
SH3         96. Moordhoek Wiebe-Bob                 64 Lausanne                    1:32.30,6     17.36,6  (6208)   ¦ 
QH2        179. Moraga Ale3xei                      67 Lausanne                      48.08,0     16.24,0  (8305)   ¦ 
SH3        227. Morais Jose                         64 Lausanne                    1:42.16,9     27.22,9  (5010)   ¦ 
K2         109. Morand Emerick                      94 Lausanne                      25.18,6      8.31,5 (10440)   ¦ 
QH3        308. Morand Patrick                      58 Lausanne                    1:06.18,9     32.46,8  (8306)   ¦ 
QH1        220. Morand Yoann                        88 Lausanne                      49.11,3     18.51,2  (8307)   ¦ 
QD2        274. Moreau Emmanuelle                   72 Lausanne                    1:08.51,8     30.42,6  (9078)   ¦ 
SH2        774. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    2:22.19,3   1:15.11,0  (6282)   ¦ 
QD2         88. Moritz Inka                         69 Lausanne                      54.40,7     16.31,5  (8315)   ¦ 
SH2        576. Moser Nicolas                       73 Lausanne                    1:57.38,4     50.30,1  (5031)   ¦ 
RD         110. Mosimann Rebecca                    77 Lausanne                    1:26.15,7     43.52,8 (11224)   ¦ 
SH1        163. Moulas Géraud                       78 Lausanne                    1:41.29,9     36.38,1  (6235)   ¦ 
K9          26. Murith Sandra                       90 Lausanne                      20.29,1      5.49,5 (10450)   ¦ 
MH1        113. Murphy Mark                         76 Lausanne                    4:14.05,6   2:00.27,8  (1341)   ¦ 
MH3        511. Musso Carlo                         64 Lausanne                    4:37.01,5   2:00.52,6  (1343)   ¦ 
RH         128. Mytrofanov Andriy                   70 Lausanne                      52.06,2     13.04,8 (11234)   ¦ 
QH1         79. Naharro Jonathan                    85 Lausanne                      41.01,9     10.41,8  (8335)   ¦ 
SH3        460. Naharro Jose                        58 Lausanne                    1:56.45,2     41.51,2  (5074)   ¦ 
SH2        667. Napier Richard                      69 Lausanne                    2:05.16,7     58.08,4  (5076)   ¦ 
SH2        756. Natterer Gregoire                   71 Lausanne                    2:17.55,5   1:10.47,2  (5077)   ¦ 
SH4         46. Negrone Antonio                     52 Lausanne                    1:36.40,0     17.37,4  (5080)   ¦ 
SD4         50. Negrone Carmela                     54 Lausanne                    2:10.48,2     30.50,1  (5081)   ¦ 
QH4         94. Neuffer Gaston, Lausanne            53 La Suisse Assurance II        53.11,1     17.13,7  (8340)   ¦ 
QH1        278. Nguyen Viet                         75 Lausanne                      53.35,2     23.15,1  (8346)   ¦ 
QD1        245. Nicolet Ariane                      85 Lausanne                    1:02.28,7     28.09,1  (8349)   ¦ 
RD          74. Niederberger Daniela                74 Lausanne                    1:09.21,8     26.58,9 (11383)   ¦ 
SD1         60. Niederhauser Andrea                 83 Lausanne                    1:55.24,7     39.03,4  (5098)   ¦ 
QH2        384. Nigro Edouard                       74 Lausanne                    1:11.35,9     39.51,9  (8354)   ¦ 
QH2        177. Niklas Jean                         67 Lausanne                      48.05,2     16.21,2  (8355)   ¦ 
QH5         56. Noel Michel                         39 Lausanne                      59.35,5     15.49,9  (8358)   ¦ 
SH4        213. Nosten Patrick                      53 Lausanne                    2:02.44,9     43.42,3  (5107)   ¦ 
RH         252. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                    1:20.08,7     41.07,3 (11417)   ¦ 
RD          91. Nydegger Andree                     67 Lausanne                    1:14.49,9     32.27,0 (11239)   ¦ 
RH         244. Nydegger Xavier                     71 Lausanne                    1:14.05,5     35.04,1 (11240)   ¦ 
QD2         42. Oronova Daniela                     65 Lausanne                      50.06,6     11.57,4  (8381)   ¦ 
K5          17. Ortiz Alberto                       88 Lausanne                      17.35,4      3.39,4 (10709)   ¦ 
K4          53. Ortiz Andres                        90 Lausanne                      18.56,8      4.33,1 (10708)   ¦ 
MH2        471. Ortiz Luis Alberto, Lausanne        66 Sport'Ouverte               4:42.56,9   2:26.40,7  (1390)   ¦ 
MH2        194. Orts Herve                          66 Lausanne                    3:35.12,1   1:18.55,9  (1391)   ¦ 
MD1         21. Oser Gabriela                       76 Lausanne                    4:14.05,9   1:36.40,6  (1392)   ¦ 
MH2        121. Oudin Laurent                       66 Lausanne                    3:21.17,6   1:05.01,4  (1394)   ¦ 
SD1         79. Overney Karine                      76 Lausanne                    1:58.57,8     42.36,5  (5151)   ¦ 
QH3        221. Owlya Reza                          63 Lausanne                      53.20,9     19.48,8  (9201)   ¦ 
SD2        159. Pacheco Maria                       71 Lausanne                    2:01.21,3     40.54,0  (6297)   ¦ 
SD3         77. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:53.33,4     34.33,1  (5160)   ¦ 
MH4        153. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                    4:19.18,4   1:23.20,8  (1397)   ¦ 
RH         256. Palkovic Peter, Lausanne            70 PM Rollers                  1:22.51,0     43.49,6 (11249)   ¦ 
SH1        225. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:47.42,1     42.50,3  (5178)   ¦ 
MH2        348. Paratte Gerard                      71 Lausanne                    3:58.41,0   1:42.24,8  (1404)   ¦ 
QH3         34. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                      40.21,5      6.49,4  (8407)   ¦ 
QD1        164. Pasche Isabelle                     81 Lausanne                      56.48,6     22.29,0  (9174)   ¦ 
SH2        391. Pascual Andres                      73 Lausanne                    1:47.31,8     40.23,5  (5192)   ¦ 
K1          41. Pasupathy  Vithuran                 96 Lausanne                      22.48,0      5.22,4 (10481)   ¦ 
QD2        288. Patil Michele                       65 Lausanne                    1:21.47,9     43.38,7 (12144)   ¦ 
QH1        319. Patil Nikhil                        75 Lausanne                    1:21.50,7     51.30,6 (12145)   ¦ 
QH3        141. Peikert  Patrick                    60 Lausanne                      48.16,2     14.44,1  (9214)   ¦ 
K3          97. Peikert Martin                      92 Lausanne                      21.54,7      6.34,4 (10488)   ¦ 
K2          70. Peikert William                     94 Lausanne                      21.55,7      5.08,6 (10489)   ¦ 
QH1        215. Peitrequin Hervé                    76 Lausanne                      48.55,2     18.35,1  (8416)   ¦ 
K1          18. Peixoto Bruno Filipe                96 Lausanne                      20.46,7      3.21,1 (10490)   ¦ 
K4          59. Peixoto Rui Pedro                   90 Lausanne                      19.13,1      4.49,4 (10491)   ¦ 
SH3        237. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:42.40,8     27.46,8  (5217)   ¦ 
RH         221. Perez David                         78 Lausanne                    1:05.57,7     26.56,3 (11418)   ¦ 
QD1        145. Perisset Cindy                      80 Lausanne                      55.52,7     21.33,1  (8425)   ¦ 
QH1        256. Perisset Raphael                    83 Lausanne                      51.31,1     21.11,0  (8426)   ¦ 
QD4          2. Pernet Beatrice                     49 Lausanne                      46.52,7      0.46,0  (8428)   ¦ 
QH3        125. Pernet Christian                    56 Lausanne                      47.14,6     13.42,5  (9192)   ¦ 
K4          74. Perreaz Pierre                      91 Lausanne                      21.02,1      6.38,4 (10493)   ¦ 
K4          49. Perrenoud David                     91 Lausanne                      18.38,1      4.14,4 (10494)   ¦ 
K3         101. Perret-Gentil Laurent               92 Lausanne                      22.15,4      6.55,1 (10495)   ¦ 
QH1        239. Perroset Benoit                     84 Lausanne                      50.19,7     19.59,6  (8441)   ¦ 
K3          44. Perroulaz Dylan                     93 Lausanne                      18.33,6      3.13,3 (10500)   ¦ 
RH         235. Perroulaz Jacques                   58 Lausanne                    1:11.50,4     32.49,0 (11378)   ¦ 
K4          29. Perroulaz Mike                      91 Lausanne                      17.04,6      2.40,9 (10501)   ¦ 
RH         206. Perroulazchristine                  66 Lausanne                    1:03.36,3     24.34,9 (11379)   ¦ 
MD1         34. Philip Maria                        81 Lausanne                    4:54.40,2   2:17.14,9  (2126)   ¦ 
SD2         18. Pillet-Kaufmann Silvia              65 Lausanne                    1:36.15,2     15.47,9  (5262)   ¦ 
SD1        103. Pinna Lara                          77 Lausanne                    2:05.26,1     49.04,8  (6274)   ¦ 
Walk       210. Pioletti Juanita                    65 Lausanne                    1:35.12,5     39.18,3 (12155)   ¦ 
QD2        124. Piolino Aline                       66 Lausanne                      56.20,1     18.10,9  (8473)   ¦ 
QH3        265. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                      56.19,3     22.47,2  (8474)   ¦ 
QD4          3. Pirk Ghislaine                      50 Lausanne                      47.34,4      1.27,7  (8476)   ¦ 
QH3        295. Politis Michel                      56 Lausanne                    1:01.56,5     28.24,4  (8493)   ¦ 
QD2        261. Polli Lucia                         71 Lausanne                    1:06.51,4     28.42,2  (8494)   ¦ 
SH2        578. Poncelet Alain                      68 Lausanne                    1:57.44,4     50.36,1  (5284)   ¦ 
RH         249. Porebski Wojciech                   76 Lausanne                    1:16.25,8     37.24,4 (11429)   ¦ 
SH1        345. Porrini Andrea                      78 Lausanne                    2:08.02,9   1:03.11,1  (6480)   ¦ 
MH1        126. Pusztaszeri Marc                    77 Lausanne                    4:28.30,8   2:14.53,0  (1480)   ¦ 
SH3        279. Quenet Andrew                       62 Lausanne                    1:44.58,6     30.04,6  (5319)   ¦ 
QD1        258. Racine Christelle, Lausanne         81 Animalis                    1:03.35,5     29.15,9  (8520)   ¦ 
Walk        18. Racine Lory                         60 Lausanne                    1:12.04,1     16.09,9 (12159)   ¦ 
MH1        133. Raess Christophe                    78 Lausanne                    4:40.32,0   2:26.54,2  (1486)   ¦ 
K2         111. Rajadurai Akgimshan                 94 Lausanne                      25.51,2      9.04,1 (10533)   ¦ 
RH         258. Rajnoha Miroslav, Lausanne          72 PM Rollers                  1:27.35,2     48.33,8 (11270)   ¦ 
QH2        351. Ramos Juan                          73 Lausanne                    1:01.06,8     29.22,8  (8524)   ¦ 
QD1        293. Ramuz Vila Eliane                   75 Lausanne                    1:11.23,2     37.03,6  (9092)   ¦ 
QH2         44. Rauchli  Olivier                    71 Lausanne                      40.19,9      8.35,9  (9396)   ¦ 
QH2         34. Recchia Giuseppe                    69 Lausanne                      39.02,6      7.18,6  (8539)   ¦ 
SH2        137. Recrosio Stephane                   74 Lausanne                    1:33.23,5     26.15,2  (5343)   ¦ 
K3          95. Reinhard Antonin                    92 Lausanne                      21.43,9      6.23,6 (10544)   ¦ 
QD2        255. Reinhardt Owlya Laurence            65 Lausanne                    1:05.50,7     27.41,5  (8548)   ¦ 
QH3        271. Remy Olivier                        60 Lausanne                      57.27,0     23.54,9  (8552)   ¦ 
RD          90. Renaud Chantal                      56 Lausanne                    1:14.08,5     31.45,6 (11275)   ¦ 
SH2        268. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:42.03,0     34.54,7  (5353)   ¦ 
SH2        590. Renevey Pierre                      70 Lausanne                    1:58.29,2     51.20,9  (6210)   ¦ 
SH1        201. Renner Pascal                       77 Lausanne                    1:44.52,1     40.00,3  (5357)   ¦ 
QH1         28. Revellin Remi                       78 Lausanne                      36.39,2      6.19,1  (9176)   ¦ 
SH3        391. Reymond Christophe                  58 Lausanne                    1:52.15,2     37.21,2  (5364)   ¦ 
RD          59. Rheiner Caroline                    72 Lausanne                    1:05.34,1     23.11,2 (11411)   ¦ 
QD1        249. Riat Carole                         85 Lausanne                    1:02.56,1     28.36,5  (8567)   ¦ 
SH2        521. Riba De Olano Alberto               69 Lausanne                    1:54.17,4     47.09,1  (5368)   ¦ 
SD3        192. Richon Salzmann Nadine              60 Lausanne                    2:08.07,7     49.07,4  (5381)   ¦ 
SD2         77. Richoz Fabienne                     72 Lausanne                    1:52.03,5     31.36,2  (5382)   ¦ 
K1          42. Rico-Toro Rafael                    96 Lausanne                      22.50,0      5.24,4 (10553)   ¦ 
MH2        288. Ridet Jean-Luc                      65 Lausanne                    3:50.04,0   1:33.47,8  (1532)   ¦ 
SH1         86. Rieder Marcel                       76 Lausanne                    1:32.17,5     27.25,7  (5385)   ¦ 
QH4        141. Rion Isidor                         46 Lausanne                    1:02.36,9     26.39,5  (8577)   ¦ 
SH1         87. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:32.24,5     27.32,7  (5397)   ¦ 
SH3        613. Rivet Jean Michel                   63 Lausanne                    2:17.34,3   1:02.40,3  (5400)   ¦ 
QH2        240. Rivier Frederic, Lausanne           69 EOS II                        51.35,3     19.51,3  (8585)   ¦ 
QH3         37. Riviero Javier, Lausanne            64 Sport'Ouverte                 40.41,6      7.09,5  (9236)   ¦ 
QH2         37. Roberge Charles                     73 Lausanne                      39.49,8      8.05,8  (8587)   ¦ 
QD2        114. Roberge Manon                       73 Lausanne                      56.02,4     17.53,2  (8588)   ¦ 
QD2        167. Robert Marie-Claude                 73 Lausanne                      58.18,4     20.09,2  (8589)   ¦ 
QH1        151. Robert Olivier, Lausanne            76 AXA Atout Coeur-Le cube d     45.50,1     15.30,0  (8591)   ¦ 
SD2        190. Robinson Pascale                    65 Lausanne                    2:05.51,0     45.23,7  (5407)   ¦ 
QD3         71. Rochat Gisele                       57 Lausanne                      55.07,6     16.01,2  (8599)   ¦ 
QD1        128. Rochat Karen                        80 Lausanne                      54.34,2     20.14,6  (8601)   ¦ 
QD3         62. Rochat Saiyud                       58 Lausanne                      54.26,7     15.20,3  (8604)   ¦ 
QD3        163. Rochet Aline                        57 Lausanne                    1:03.25,9     24.19,5  (9311)   ¦ 
K3          32. Rossel Johann                       92 Lausanne                      17.49,5      2.29,2 (10570)   ¦ 
K2          79. Rossel Kilian                       95 Lausanne                      22.32,3      5.45,2 (10571)   ¦ 
QD3        135. Rossel Véronique                    64 Lausanne                    1:00.21,9     21.15,5  (8619)   ¦ 
K3          54. Rosselet Olivier                    93 Lausanne                      19.06,2      3.45,9 (10573)   ¦ 
MH4        239. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    5:42.03,9   2:46.06,3  (1569)   ¦ 
SH3        237. Rossier Bernard                     59 Lausanne                    1:42.40,8     27.46,8  (5444)   ¦ 
QD1        297. Rossier Claire, Lausanne            76 Sport'Ouverte               1:14.05,5     39.45,9  (8623)   ¦ 
QH4         55. Rossier Jean-Daniel                 46 Lausanne                      48.45,7     12.48,3  (8624)   ¦ 
K4          27. Rossier Loïc                        90 Lausanne                      16.57,7      2.34,0 (10574)   ¦ 
MD2         46. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    4:12.29,4   1:25.45,8  (1571)   ¦ 
K3          20. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                      17.20,3      2.00,0 (10575)   ¦ 
RD          47. Roubaty Anne-Marie                  57 Lausanne                    1:03.35,4     21.12,5 (11287)   ¦ 
SD1         43. Rubin Bettina                       78 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     32.18,2  (6288)   ¦ 
SH3        561. Ruchet Marc-Henri                   59 Lausanne                    2:07.17,4     52.23,4  (5471)   ¦ 
SH1        107. Ruckstuhl Joerg                     78 Lausanne                    1:35.25,4     30.33,6  (5472)   ¦ 
QH3        202. Ruegg  Etienne                      55 Lausanne                      52.14,0     18.41,9  (9130)   ¦ 
QD2        162. Ruffieux Corinne, Lausanne          68 La Suisse Assurance II        57.58,1     19.48,9  (8639)   ¦ 
QH1        311. Rupp Philippe                       77 Lausanne                    1:00.05,4     29.45,3  (8641)   ¦ 
K3         109. Rusterholz Olivier                  92 Lausanne                      23.14,7      7.54,4 (10584)   ¦ 
QH2        190. Rwasamanzi Pierre Clever            73 Lausanne                      48.38,0     16.54,0  (8643)   ¦ 
QD2        184. Ryser Emmanuelle                    68 Lausanne                      59.06,9     20.57,7  (8645)   ¦ 
SH2        700. Ryser Yann                          72 Lausanne                    2:09.21,8   1:02.13,5  (5489)   ¦ 
QH3        126. Saavedra Jose                       55 Lausanne                      47.17,4     13.45,3  (9128)   ¦ 
K3          22. Saghrouni Malek                     92 Lausanne                      17.23,9      2.03,6 (10777)   ¦ 
QH1        204. Saidi Younousse                     77 Lausanne                      48.23,6     18.03,5  (8649)   ¦ 
QD1        229. Sala Tania                          84 Lausanne                    1:01.13,5     26.53,9  (8650)   ¦ 
SH2        267. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:42.00,4     34.52,1  (5496)   ¦ 
QH2         94. Salvadé Vincent                     65 Lausanne                      43.43,4     11.59,4  (8653)   ¦ 
MH3        273. Salzmann Yvan                       59 Lausanne                    3:46.37,2   1:10.28,3  (1607)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Sancha Rafael                       70 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (5498)   ¦ 
SH2        359. Sánchez Victor                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.47,9     38.39,6  (5499)   ¦ 
SH3        556. Sansonnens Rene                     61 Lausanne                    2:06.44,4     51.50,4  (5506)   ¦ 
MH4        214. Santeur Louis                       45 Lausanne                    4:48.43,8   1:52.46,2  (2040)   ¦ 
QH3        240. Santschi Christian                  63 Lausanne                      54.30,1     20.58,0  (8661)   ¦ 
RD          62. Savary Elena                        60 Lausanne                    1:06.17,0     23.54,1 (11427)   ¦ 
SH3        169. Savary Michel                       59 Lausanne                    1:38.45,1     23.51,1  (5517)   ¦ 
SH1        320. Sayah Selim                         75 Lausanne                    2:00.20,7     55.28,9  (5522)   ¦ 
QD2         10. Schaefer Catherine                  73 Lausanne                      44.13,8      6.04,6  (8687)   ¦ 
QD2         39. Schaller Brigitte                   65 Lausanne                      49.55,6     11.46,4  (8693)   ¦ 
QD1        228. Schaller Laetitia                   86 Lausanne                    1:01.09,7     26.50,1  (8695)   ¦ 
K6          26. Schaller Ophélie                    96 Lausanne                      25.43,6      6.39,7 (10594)   ¦ 
K7          65. Scharwath Leila                     95 Lausanne                      27.04,7      9.19,1 (10736)   ¦ 
QD1        193. Schenk Katia                        76 Lausanne                      58.35,0     24.15,4  (8699)   ¦ 
SD1        124. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    2:13.18,5     56.57,2  (6287)   ¦ 
QH5         21. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                      50.02,8      6.17,2  (8701)   ¦ 
SH1        349. Schiller Alexander                  76 Lausanne                    2:09.04,8   1:04.13,0  (6304)   ¦ 
MH2        416. Schmidt-Mende Lukas                 72 Lausanne                    4:17.32,1   2:01.15,9  (1662)   ¦ 
SH1        232. Schmidt Roman                       77 Lausanne                    1:48.28,4     43.36,6  (5575)   ¦ 
K1          44. Schneegans  Jean                    96 Lausanne                      23.29,6      6.04,0 (10757)   ¦ 
K8          51. Schneegans Marie                    93 Lausanne                      24.40,7      8.41,4 (10598)   ¦ 
SH1        165. Schneider Johannes                  79 Lausanne                    1:41.32,5     36.40,7  (5582)   ¦ 
QD1          9. Schwitz France                      79 Lausanne                      39.29,6      5.10,0  (9143)   ¦ 
SH2        671. Secretan Charles                    72 Lausanne                    2:05.51,3     58.43,0  (5624)   ¦ 
SH2        233. Sefaranga Gerard                    67 Lausanne                    1:39.57,6     32.49,3  (5627)   ¦ 
RJF          8. Seligmann  Laure                    85 Lausanne                    1:11.08,2     31.25,6 (11420)   ¦ 
K3         119. Sellathurai Aathavan                93 Lausanne                      26.22,3     11.02,0 (10609)   ¦ 
K1          68. Sellathurai Javagare                96 Lausanne                      30.12,9     12.47,3 (10610)   ¦ 
SH4        187. Serafin Garry                       54 Lausanne                    1:58.12,9     39.10,3  (6387)   ¦ 
QH3         58. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                      42.43,8      9.11,7  (8739)   ¦ 
RH         243. Shchetinin Sergiy                   69 Lausanne                    1:13.24,5     34.23,1 (11299)   ¦ 
QH2        149. Shimizu Taku                        71 Lausanne                      46.41,7     14.57,7  (8744)   ¦ 
QH2        232. Shin Jong-Ho                        74 Lausanne                      51.07,8     19.23,8  (8745)   ¦ 
SD1         46. Sicre Julie                         80 Lausanne                    1:50.54,1     34.32,8  (5642)   ¦ 
QH4         85. Silva Eduardo                       52 Lausanne                      52.16,8     16.19,4  (9074)   ¦ 
SH4        246. Silva Roldan Mauro                  49 Lausanne                    2:07.42,4     48.39,8  (6431)   ¦ 
QD2        147. Simao Ilda                          69 Lausanne                      57.20,0     19.10,8  (9355)   ¦ 
SH2        ---  Siner John                          69 Lausanne                        -----       parti  (5655)   ¦ 
QH3        242. Sinobas Christian                   55 Lausanne                      54.37,2     21.05,1  (8763)   ¦ 
SH1        313. Skobeltsyn Gleb                     79 Lausanne                    1:59.25,5     54.33,7  (5658)   ¦ 
SD1         82. Smerdon Kylie                       75 Lausanne                    1:59.19,5     42.58,2  (5661)   ¦ 
SD3         36. Smith Stephanie                     58 Lausanne                    1:45.25,6     26.25,3  (5662)   ¦ 
SH1        206. Soblik Paul                         80 Lausanne                    1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6306)   ¦ 
QH2        241. Solazzo Claudio                     70 Lausanne                      51.41,4     19.57,4  (8770)   ¦ 
QH4        109. Soldini Athos                       51 Lausanne                      55.22,8     19.25,4  (8771)   ¦ 
SH3         75. Sousa Ferreira Carlos               60 Lausanne                    1:30.22,3     15.28,3  (5678)   ¦ 
SH2        632. Spahr Axel, Lausanne                73 EOS I                       2:02.24,6     55.16,3  (5680)   ¦ 
QD1        117. Spinello Claudia                    76 Lausanne                      54.05,0     19.45,4  (8781)   ¦ 
QD3        197. Spuhler Julie, Lausanne             60 Sport'Ouverte               1:13.06,3     33.59,9  (9232)   ¦ 
SH1        304. Steen Jeroen                        78 Lausanne                    1:58.35,8     53.44,0  (5699)   ¦ 
SD1        101. Stegmüller Cecile                   76 Lausanne                    2:04.59,8     48.38,5  (6151)   ¦ 
SH1        290. Steinmetzer Josef                   79 Lausanne                    1:56.30,0     51.38,2  (5710)   ¦ 
SH2        358. Stern Alexandre                     74 Lausanne                    1:45.47,8     38.39,5  (5714)   ¦ 
SH1        241. Stern Julien                        78 Lausanne                    1:49.34,8     44.43,0  (5715)   ¦ 
RD          87. Stewart Helen                       78 Lausanne                    1:12.12,4     29.49,5 (11310)   ¦ 
SD2        111. Strickler Chantal                   66 Lausanne                    1:56.30,2     36.02,9  (5734)   ¦ 
SH2        479. Studach Bruno                       66 Lausanne                    1:51.37,3     44.29,0  (5742)   ¦ 
SH2        537. Studer Michel                       72 Lausanne                    1:55.21,3     48.13,0  (5745)   ¦ 
QH1        142. Stutzmann Yann                      75 Lausanne                      45.25,3     15.05,2  (8819)   ¦ 
QH4         69. Subilia Jean-Jacques                47 Lausanne                      50.03,8     14.06,4  (8820)   ¦ 
RH          95. Sugijaux Raymond                    54 Lausanne                      49.32,6     10.31,2 (11454)   ¦ 
QD5         17. Summo Incoronata                    41 Lausanne                    1:11.46,3     25.45,0  (8824)   ¦ 
SH5         35. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                    1:55.52,2     30.32,7  (5754)   ¦ 
QH3        121. Sunderland Paul                     61 Lausanne                      46.50,5     13.18,4  (8825)   ¦ 
QD2        240. Sylvester Brandy                    71 Lausanne                    1:04.04,7     25.55,5  (8831)   ¦ 
QD1        238. Tabarie Christelle                  77 Lausanne                    1:01.45,3     27.25,7  (8833)   ¦ 
SD4         34. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    2:03.55,3     23.57,2  (5777)   ¦ 
QH2        305. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                      55.20,9     23.36,9  (8849)   ¦ 
SH2        219. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:38.52,0     31.43,7  (5804)   ¦ 
SH1        173. Thevenaz Olivier                    76 Lausanne                    1:42.38,8     37.47,0  (5805)   ¦ 
MH2        243. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    3:43.05,6   1:26.49,4  (1814)   ¦ 
SH3        438. Theytaz Philippe                    61 Lausanne                    1:55.26,7     40.32,7  (5808)   ¦ 
SD1         42. Thibaud Stephanie                   75 Lausanne                    1:48.05,3     31.44,0  (5809)   ¦ 
SH3        225. Thiebaud Olivier, Lausanne          63 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:42.00,0     27.06,0  (5811)   ¦ 
QH1        313. Thiémard Julien                     82 Lausanne                    1:01.15,9     30.55,8  (8855)   ¦ 
QH4        127. Thiémard René                       46 Lausanne                      58.24,6     22.27,2  (8856)   ¦ 
K4          13. Thiery Cyrille                      90 Lausanne                      15.45,4      1.21,7 (10646)   ¦ 
SH3        577. Thiery Yvan                         62 Lausanne                    2:09.02,4     54.08,4  (5814)   ¦ 
QD1        158. Thomann Marianne                    82 Lausanne                      56.41,0     22.21,4  (9173)   ¦ 
RH         258. Thuy Michael, Lausanne              72 PM Rollers                  1:27.35,2     48.33,8 (11316)   ¦ 
SH2        572. Tillmanns Daniel                    71 Lausanne                    1:57.12,2     50.03,9  (6240)   ¦ 
SH2        707. Tissieres Pierre                    72 Lausanne                    2:09.38,2   1:02.29,9  (5826)   ¦ 
QD1         60. Tobler Laurene                      87 Lausanne                      48.43,1     14.23,5  (8869)   ¦ 
QD1         32. Tobler Valerie                      86 Lausanne                      45.25,6     11.06,0  (8870)   ¦ 
QH3         39. Toniutti Daniel, Lausanne           63 Team UBS SA II                40.54,0      7.21,9  (8875)   ¦ 
RD          73. Torelli Sara                        77 Lausanne                    1:09.21,2     26.58,3 (11387)   ¦ 
QH3         47. Torres Antonio                      61 Lausanne                      41.35,7      8.03,6  (8880)   ¦ 
SH1        249. Tremblay David                      76 Lausanne                    1:51.12,7     46.20,9  (5837)   ¦ 
QH1        170. Tribolet Blaise                     75 Lausanne                      46.35,7     16.15,6  (8888)   ¦ 
SH2        351. Tripet Laurent                      73 Lausanne                    1:45.25,2     38.16,9  (6275)   ¦ 
SH2        512. Troxell Grant                       72 Lausanne                    1:53.53,1     46.44,8  (6298)   ¦ 
QH1        247. Truffer Alexandre                   77 Lausanne                      50.41,3     20.21,2  (8891)   ¦ 
QD4         19. Trummer Silvia                      52 Lausanne                      54.02,3      7.55,6  (8892)   ¦ 
QH1        169. Tumminello Vincenzo                 76 Lausanne                      46.31,8     16.11,7  (8898)   ¦ 
QD3         17. Turrian Catherine                   57 Lausanne                      47.42,2      8.35,8  (8900)   ¦ 
SH2         83. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:27.48,4     20.40,1  (5860)   ¦ 
QH1        268. Urstoeger  Manuel                   81 Lausanne                      52.36,2     22.16,1  (9217)   ¦ 
QH1        206. van der Maas David                  82 Lausanne                      48.25,8     18.05,7  (9115)   ¦ 
QD1        205. van der Maas Marie                  85 Lausanne                      59.46,2     25.26,6  (8910)   ¦ 
QH2        355. van Schaik Edgar                    71 Lausanne                    1:02.08,1     30.24,1  (9290)   ¦ 
SH2        118. Vaucher Marc                        71 Lausanne                    1:31.23,7     24.15,4  (5896)   ¦ 
QH1        272. Vaz Rodrigues Rui, Lausanne         79 Le Speedy gang                52.54,9     22.34,8  (9110)   ¦ 
K7          59. Vazquez Blazquez Laura              95 Lausanne                      25.56,7      8.11,1 (10669)   ¦ 
QH2        361. Verda Davide                        72 Lausanne                    1:02.51,6     31.07,6  (8925)   ¦ 
SH1        274. Vergnenegre Fabrice                 76 Lausanne                    1:54.39,2     49.47,4  (5907)   ¦ 
MH3        269. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    3:46.23,3   1:10.14,4  (1864)   ¦ 
QH3        248. Veyre Raymond                       64 Lausanne                      55.02,5     21.30,4  (9171)   ¦ 
QH3         76. Vial Andre                          60 Lausanne                      43.59,2     10.27,1  (1868)   ¦ 
K2          60. Vial Baptiste                       94 Lausanne                      21.08,9      4.21,8 (10674)   ¦ 
SH3        504. Vicari Vincent                      64 Lausanne                    2:01.01,4     46.07,4  (5914)   ¦ 
QD1        211. Viligiardi Vera Benedicta           75 Lausanne                    1:00.12,3     25.52,7  (8934)   ¦ 
SD2        278. Vincent Lyne                        65 Lausanne                    2:25.05,5   1:04.38,2  (5927)   ¦ 
SH4        260. Viret Claude                        53 Lausanne                    2:12.09,8     53.07,2  (5932)   ¦ 
SH2        586. von Hassell Lorenz                  74 Lausanne                    1:58.13,6     51.05,3  (5946)   ¦ 
SH4         78. von Ritter Christophe               53 Lausanne                    1:42.46,1     23.43,5  (6163)   ¦ 
K4          52. Vuilliomenet Gilles                 91 Lausanne                      18.49,4      4.25,7 (10689)   ¦ 
SH3        658. Vuilliomenet Jacques                60 Lausanne                    2:51.16,1   1:36.22,1  (5961)   ¦ 
SD3        266. Vuilliomenet Pura                   60 Lausanne                    2:28.43,5   1:09.43,2  (5962)   ¦ 
K3          61. Vuilliomenet Yann                   93 Lausanne                      19.31,0      4.10,7 (10691)   ¦ 
QD2         20. Vust Sophie                         68 Lausanne                      46.21,0      8.11,8  (8961)   ¦ 
SH1         76. Wagner Andreas                      76 Lausanne                    1:30.36,3     25.44,5  (5967)   ¦ 
SH2        438. Wagnieres Thomas                    72 Lausanne                    1:49.56,4     42.48,1  (6215)   ¦ 
RH         114. Wanner Olivier                      66 Lausanne                      50.28,5     11.27,1 (11412)   ¦ 
QH2        252. Warpelin Hervé                      72 Lausanne                      52.10,8     20.26,8  (8970)   ¦ 
QH1        189. Wasser Frédéric                     82 Lausanne                      47.38,6     17.18,5  (8973)   ¦ 
Walk       209. Weber Jeanne-Catherine              60 Lausanne                    1:35.11,9     39.17,7 (12197)   ¦ 
SD2        279. Weibel Anne                         68 Lausanne                    2:25.43,5   1:05.16,2  (6000)   ¦ 
SH3        406. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:53.39,2     38.45,2  (6007)   ¦ 
MH1         37. Wernevi Erik                        75 Lausanne                    3:27.55,7   1:14.17,9  (1931)   ¦ 
MD1         40. Whiting Jenny                       75 Lausanne                    1:55.30,1 La Tour-de-  (1938)   ¦ 
MD2         38. Whiting Melissa                     73 Lausanne                    4:00.24,9   1:13.41,3  (1939)   ¦ 
QD1        218. Wichoud Anne-Carole, Lausanne       78 La Suisse Assurance II      1:00.42,0     26.22,4  (8983)   ¦ 
QH2        215. Wicki Adrian                        71 Lausanne                      50.12,9     18.28,9  (8985)   ¦ 
K1          34. Wicki Korian                        96 Lausanne                      22.06,1      4.40,5 (10694)   ¦ 
SH4        226. Widmer Jean-Daniel                  48 Lausanne                    2:04.53,6     45.51,0  (6023)   ¦ 
MH2         64. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    3:09.51,3     53.35,1  (1948)   ¦ 
SD1        113. Willi Carole                        76 Lausanne                    2:10.12,8     53.51,5  (6029)   ¦ 
MD3         30. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    3:56.40,7     51.38,1  (1955)   ¦ 
SH2        236. Wolpensberger Guy                   69 Lausanne                    1:40.03,4     32.55,1  (6044)   ¦ 
SH2        109. Wray Michael                        71 Lausanne                    1:30.49,5     23.41,2  (6049)   ¦ 
K8          55. Wüthrich Camille                    93 Lausanne                      25.33,6      9.34,3 (10738)   ¦ 
SD2        270. Wüthrich Marie                      70 Lausanne                    2:22.19,8   1:01.52,5  (6211)   ¦ 
K6          31. Wüthrich Vanessa                    96 Lausanne                      26.05,7      7.01,8 (10739)   ¦ 
SH1        161. Yamahata Christophe                 77 Lausanne                    1:41.05,1     36.13,3  (6060)   ¦ 
QD4         68. Yersin Marie-Noelle                 52 Lausanne                    1:06.52,5     20.45,8  (9009)   ¦ 
QH3         97. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                      45.20,1     11.48,0  (9082)   ¦ 
SH2        198. Zanolin Louis                       73 Lausanne                    1:37.37,1     30.28,8  (6332)   ¦ 
RD         116. Zaranska Malgorzata, Lausanne       76 PM Rollers                  1:27.53,7     45.30,8 (11342)   ¦ 
SH3        142. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:37.05,9     22.11,9  (6077)   ¦ 
K4          45. Zendeli Dachmir                     90 Lausanne                      18.31,1      4.07,4 (10706)   ¦ 
QD4         47. Zgoullis Denise                     54 Lausanne                    1:00.38,6     14.31,9  (9023)   ¦ 
QH2        350. Ziegler Albert                      66 Lausanne                    1:01.05,2     29.21,2  (9024)   ¦ 
QD1        262. Zimmermann Fanny                    80 Lausanne                    1:04.34,3     30.14,7  (9026)   ¦ 
Walk       101. Zimmermann Josiane                  56 Lausanne                    1:22.12,2     26.18,0 (12203)   ¦ 
Walk       130. Zimmermann Murièle                  85 Lausanne                    1:23.42,6     27.48,4 (12204)   ¦ 
Walk       100. Zimmermann Pierre                   49 Lausanne                    1:22.10,8     26.16,6 (12205)   ¦ 
SH1        197. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:44.36,4     39.44,6  (6108)   ¦ 
SH2        741. Zufferey Arnaud                     73 Lausanne                    2:15.24,9   1:08.16,6  (6111)   ¦ 
QD2        116. Zürcher Jacqueline, Lausanne        67 Sport'Ouverte                 56.03,5     17.54,3  (9038)   ¦ 
QH5         83. Zwahlen Jean-Pierre                 37 Lausanne                    1:15.17,9     31.32,3  (9041)   ¦ 
SH3        299. Almeida Antonio-Carlos, Lausanne 26 61 TL I                        1:46.29,8     31.35,8  (3031)   ¦ 
SH3        379. Barbé Christian, Lausanne 26        61 Nestlé II                   1:51.20,1     36.26,1  (6260)   ¦ 
SH2        759. Cannizzaro Steve                    73 Lausanne 26                 2:18.44,9   1:11.36,6  (3450)   ¦ 
SH3        285. Da Costa Tomaz                      63 Lausanne 26                 1:45.13,5     30.19,5  (3650)   ¦ 
MH2        142. Depraz Alex                         73 Lausanne 17                 3:25.42,1   1:09.25,9   (550)   ¦ 
QH2         80. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                   42.44,2     11.00,2  (8096)   ¦ 
QH3        135. Leonard Jean-Francois               59 Lausanne 26                   47.39,7     14.07,6  (8098)   ¦ 
QD3        112. Leonard Soraya                      61 Lausanne 26                   57.54,6     18.48,2  (8099)   ¦ 
QD1         90. Loh Xin Xin                         85 Lausanne 25                   51.53,2     17.33,6  (8129)   ¦ 
MD3        104. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne 17                 2:08.28,2 La Tour-de-  (2008)   ¦ 
QH2        378. Marletaz Didier                     66 Lausanne 26                 1:07.54,0     36.10,0  (8180)   ¦ 
QH1        172. Marletaz Raphaël                    89 Lausanne 26                   46.38,0     16.17,9  (8181)   ¦ 
QH2        219. Pinot Thierry                       65 Lausanne 25                   50.32,1     18.48,1  (9145)   ¦ 
QH3        266. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne 27                   56.22,3     22.50,2  (8558)   ¦ 
QD2        181. Rossier Carine                      66 Lausanne 26                   59.06,2     20.57,0 (12167)   ¦ 
QH3        232. Rossier Philippe                    64 Lausanne 26                   53.53,9     20.21,8  (8626)   ¦ 
QH3         73. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne 26                   43.44,0     10.11,9  (8889)   ¦ 
MH3        217. Turrian Frederic                    58 Lausanne 26                 3:40.50,0   1:04.41,1  (1836)   ¦ 
QH2        358. Gindroz Olivier                     68 Lausanne 30                 1:02.33,1     30.49,1  (7769)   ¦ 
QD3         95. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                        57.14,7     18.08,3  (7719)   ¦ 
QD1        162. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        56.46,0     22.26,4  (7721)   ¦ 
QH3         78. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                        44.08,4     10.36,3  (7722)   ¦ 
K6          10. Gasparini Lisa                      96 Lausen                        22.00,8      2.56,9 (10253)   ¦ 
K3          23. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        17.32,6      2.12,3 (10254)   ¦ 
K3          46. Ballif Florian                      92 Lavey-Village                 18.38,8      3.18,5 (10024)   ¦ 
K4          72. Ballif Lionel                       91 Lavey-Village                 20.38,7      6.15,0 (10025)   ¦ 
QH3         13. Ballif Philippe                     56 Lavey-Village                 37.16,7      3.44,6  (7074)   ¦ 
SD2         47. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:47.25,3     26.58,0  (3198)   ¦ 
SH2         66. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:25.47,6     18.39,3  (6471)   ¦ 
SD1         86. Balzli Irene                        78 Lavigny                     2:00.53,5     44.32,2  (6286)   ¦ 
QH3         28. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                       39.42,3      6.10,2  (9062)   ¦ 
K6           6. Ischer Camille                      96 Lavigny                       20.59,8      1.55,9 (10318)   ¦ 
SD3        133. Ischer Laurence                     61 Lavigny                     1:59.59,6     40.59,3  (6161)   ¦ 
K1          20. Ischer Lucien                       96 Lavigny                       20.50,9      3.25,3 (10319)   ¦ 
QD3        182. Lobo Marie-Constance                58 Lavigny                     1:08.18,3     29.11,9  (8120)   ¦ 
QH3        150. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                       48.53,1     15.21,0  (8121)   ¦ 
SH3        537. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     2:04.33,9     49.39,9  (5778)   ¦ 
QH3         24. Ferreux Eric                        57 Le Brassus                    39.07,4      5.35,3  (7645)   ¦ 
SH1         12. Lovey Samuel                        77 Le Brassus                  1:12.27,7      7.35,9  (4778)   ¦ 
MH4         44. Meylan Pierre                       51 Le Brassus                  3:39.39,9     43.42,3  (2064)   ¦ 
QD1         63. Rinaldi Gaelle                      85 Le Brassus                    48.57,3     14.37,7  (8576)   ¦ 
SH1         81. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot NE     1:31.41,0     26.49,2  (5959)   ¦ 
SH1        220. Cretton Joel                        81 Le Châble VS                1:47.20,4     42.28,6  (3626)   ¦ 
MH3        156. Frageaud Philipp                    57 Le Grand-Saconnex           3:32.21,5     56.12,6  (2134)   ¦ 
QH1        153. Grolfmund Sylvain                   78 Le Grand-Saconnex             45.58,4     15.38,3  (9366)   ¦ 
SH4        146. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:52.17,6     33.15,0  (4501)   ¦ 
QH3         94. Pannatier Gerard                    61 Le Grand-Saconnex             45.01,4     11.29,3  (8397)   ¦ 
SH4        255. Raitsidis Dimitrios                 46 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:10.46,7     51.44,1  (5327)   ¦ 
MH5         29. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:13.57,6     59.44,0  (1757)   ¦ 
QH2        296. Tinfo Cedric                        74 Le Grand-Saconnex             54.16,9     22.32,9  (9300)   ¦ 
SH5        103. Gremaud Gerald                      39 Le Jordil                   2:48.23,3   1:23.03,8  (4192)   ¦ 
SD4          5. Gremaud Lise                        48 Le Jordil                   1:48.17,2      8.19,1  (4193)   ¦ 
QH2          7. Risler Philippe                     69 Le Landeron                   35.23,1      3.39,1  (8582)   ¦ 
QH1          7. Hauser Nicolas                      81 Le Lieu                       32.07,3      1.47,2  (9125)   ¦ 
QD3         34. Müller Mechthild                    64 Le Lieu                       51.35,3     12.28,9  (8321)   ¦ 
QH5         11. Bouchet Bernard                     44 Le Lignon                     47.15,4      3.29,8  (7215)   ¦ 
QH2         29. Chassot Roger                       67 Le Lignon                     38.41,0      6.57,0  (7350)   ¦ 
MH2        408. Isoz Cedric                         69 Le Lignon                   4:15.15,8   1:58.59,6   (964)   ¦ 
SH2        171. Meyer Stephan                       67 Le Lignon                   1:35.39,8     28.31,5  (6477)   ¦ 
SH2        259. Touri Salim                         73 Le Lignon                   1:41.24,6     34.16,3  (5831)   ¦ 
K9           2. Dell'Atti Barbara                   91 Le Locle                      15.32,2      0.52,6 (10168)   ¦ 
RD          55. Fourmer Marie-Claude                60 Le Locle                    1:04.57,0     22.34,1 (11439)   ¦ 
RJF          5. Fournier Lénaic                     88 Le Locle                      56.11,3     16.28,7 (11109)   ¦ 
SH2         18. Patti Benedetto, Le Locle           66 Deutsche Bank Geneve        1:17.00,5      9.52,2  (5196)   ¦ 
MH4        192. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    4:32.55,4   1:36.57,8  (1983)   ¦ 
SH1        168. Ze Jacques                          80 Le Locle                    1:41.52,5     37.00,7  (6079)   ¦ 
SH2        533. Chappuis Alexandre                  66 Le Mont                     1:54.59,3     47.51,0  (3502)   ¦ 
Walk        95. Chevalier Dominique                 62 Le Mont                     1:21.47,3     25.53,1 (12038)   ¦ 
QH3        298. Crausaz Patrick                     64 Le Mont                     1:02.36,0     29.03,9  (7436)   ¦ 
QD2        152. Graziano Leoni Anita                65 Le Mont                       57.31,3     19.22,1  (7831)   ¦ 
K2         107. Leoni Jason                         95 Le Mont                       25.17,5      8.30,4 (10379)   ¦ 
QH2        323. Leoni Stephan                       66 Le Mont                       56.35,6     24.51,6  (8100)   ¦ 
QD1        116. Lister Alison                       80 Le Mont                       53.54,4     19.34,8  (8117)   ¦ 
QD1         92. Lister Karen                        82 Le Mont                       51.57,7     17.38,1  (8118)   ¦ 
SH2        559. Lovo Mirko                          65 Le Mont                     1:56.34,0     49.25,7  (4779)   ¦ 
QH3        204. Pinto José-Leonel, Le Mont          59 TL II                         52.17,8     18.45,7  (8472)   ¦ 
SH3        614. Cavadini Christoph                  63 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:17.35,4   1:02.41,4  (3480)   ¦ 
SD2        135. Cavadini Heike                      68 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:59.17,5     38.50,2  (3481)   ¦ 
SH2        297. Hefti Michel                        70 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:42.52,3     35.44,0  (4307)   ¦ 
SH4        140. Hunter Malcolm                      53 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:51.13,5     32.10,9  (4400)   ¦ 
SD3        274. Piot Isabelle                       57 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:39.46,1   1:20.45,8  (5267)   ¦ 
SH2        753. Schnyder Guido                      66 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:17.28,9   1:10.20,6  (5588)   ¦ 
SD3        136. Schnyder Karlee                     60 Le Mont-Pèlerin             2:00.08,4     41.08,1  (5589)   ¦ 
QH3        175. Sperisen Peter                      64 Le Mont-Pèlerin               50.25,6     16.53,5  (8446)   ¦ 
QH2         55. Barbey Rene                         67 Le Mont sur Lausanne          41.04,1      9.20,1  (7082)   ¦ 
MH3        513. Chamot Antoine                      62 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        4:38.25,3   2:02.16,4   (415)   ¦ 
QH2        112. Dobjanschi Alexandre                65 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          44.53,1     13.09,1  (7538)   ¦ 
K2          69. Dobjanschi Gaétan                   94 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          21.54,7      5.07,6 (10177)   ¦ 
SH3        562. Dupraz Daniel                       63 le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:07.20,6     52.26,6  (3825)   ¦ 
SH2        737. Rueff  Roland                       66 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne        2:14.39,5   1:07.31,2  (6377)   ¦ 
SH1        281. Bucheli Pascal                      87 Le Noirmont                 1:55.28,4     50.36,6  (3390)   ¦ 
SH3        584. Niquille José                       64 Le Pâquier                  2:11.02,8     56.08,8  (5101)   ¦ 
QD3        157. Picard Patricia                     63 Le Pont                     1:02.55,3     23.48,9  (8461)   ¦ 
MH4         50. Saulet René                         47 Le Pont                     3:43.57,2     47.59,6  (1623)   ¦ 
MH3         55. Andrey Marcel                       56 Le Séchey                   3:13.37,9     37.29,0  (2121)   ¦ 
SH3          4. Cristiano Francesco, Le Sentier     57 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:15.48,8      0.54,8  (3628)   ¦ 
SD3        152. Cristiano Jacqueline, Le Sentier    60 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   2:02.12,8     43.12,5  (3629)   ¦ 
SH2        165. Dey Jean-Louis                      72 Le Sentier                  1:35.13,2     28.04,9  (3746)   ¦ 
MH2        507. Monneret Florent                    68 Le Sentier                  1:32.31,4 La Tour-de-  (1309)   ¦ 
SH2        110. Petite Alain                        68 Le Sentier                  1:30.54,9     23.46,6  (5244)   ¦ 
QH2         13. Porchet Laurent                     69 Le Sentier                    36.49,0      5.05,0  (8499)   ¦ 
K10         17. Richi Nathalie                      89 Le Sentier                    23.43,1      7.13,5 (10551)   ¦ 
K4          57. Richi Xavier                        91 Le Sentier                    19.10,0      4.46,3 (10552)   ¦ 
K4          51. Streuli Gael                        91 Le Sépey                      18.48,1      4.24,4 (10635)   ¦ 
MH2         43. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     3:00.57,7     44.41,5   (278)   ¦ 
Walk       114. Bochons Valerie                     68 Le Vaud                     1:22.42,4     26.48,2 (12025)   ¦ 
SH2        321. Brönnimann Frédéric                 67 Le Vaud                     1:43.49,1     36.40,8  (3372)   ¦ 
QH2         25. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                       38.09,5      6.25,5  (8463)   ¦ 
K8          18. Seitz Delphine                      92 Le Vaud                       19.20,7      3.21,4 (10608)   ¦ 
SH3        422. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:54.40,8     39.46,8  (5630)   ¦ 
SH5         18. Zingg Rolf                          39 Lengnau                     1:48.31,9     23.12,4  (6101)   ¦ 
SD1         63. Messerli  Daniela                   79 Lengnau BE                  1:56.02,0     39.40,7  (6416)   ¦ 
RJG          4. Beetschen Andreas                   86 Lenk                          39.04,2      0.02,5 (11022)   ¦ 
RD           2. Beetschen Corinne                   83 Lenk                          43.15,2      0.52,3 (11023)   ¦ 
SH2         88. Gobeli Kurt                         73 Lenk im Simmental           1:28.25,9     21.17,6  (4145)   ¦ 
QH3        146. Emery Eric, Lens                    59 Swiss Life                    48.36,5     15.04,4  (7601)   ¦ 
RH          88. Rotzetter Nicolas                   68 Lens                          48.39,4      9.38,0 (11395)   ¦ 
SD3        240. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    2:20.25,3   1:01.25,0  (5716)   ¦ 
MD1         10. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    3:36.28,2     59.02,9   (746)   ¦ 
SH3        558. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    2:06.49,6     51.55,6  (6138)   ¦ 
MD2         69. Züllig-Landolt Claudia              66 Lenzerheide                 4:45.13,0   1:58.29,4  (1994)   ¦ 
MD1         32. Imhof  Susanne                      79 Lenzerheide/Lai             4:35.02,3   1:57.37,0  (2032)   ¦ 
MH2        293. Klemm Sandro                        70 Lenzerheide/Lai             3:50.40,4   1:34.24,2  (2033)   ¦ 
QH2        121. Corell Andre                        72 Les Acacias                   45.14,9     13.30,9  (7423)   ¦ 
SH2        309. De Magalhaes Manuel Fernando        72 Les Acacias                 1:43.20,8     36.12,5  (3679)   ¦ 
MH4         41. Ferreira Agostino                   49 Les Acacias                 3:38.32,7     42.35,1   (685)   ¦ 
MH3        238. Curros Cesar                        63 Les Avanchets               3:43.33,9   1:07.25,0   (503)   ¦ 
QD3         30. Ecoffey Fabienne                    63 Les Avanchets                 50.35,9     11.29,5  (7585)   ¦ 
QH3        227. Ecoffey Hervé                       62 Les Avanchets                 53.36,3     20.04,2  (7586)   ¦ 
MH2        214. Widmer Bernard                      73 Les Avanchets               3:37.13,4   1:20.57,2  (2067)   ¦ 
QH5         42. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets                 55.31,8     11.46,2  (8988)   ¦ 
SD2        155. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             65 Les Avants                  2:01.05,1     40.37,8  (5956)   ¦ 
SH3        252. Claudet Hervé                       59 Les Bioux                   1:43.25,2     28.31,2  (3553)   ¦ 
SD1          6. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.34,7      5.13,4  (3810)   ¦ 
SD2         11. Jouille Christelle                  73 Les Brenets                 1:31.36,3     11.09,0  (4511)   ¦ 
MD3         71. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 4:28.41,5   1:23.38,9  (1229)   ¦ 
K1          53. Crean Ben                           96 Les Cullayes                  24.43,7      7.18,1 (10149)   ¦ 
SH3        253. Crean Tom                           64 Les Cullayes                1:43.29,7     28.35,7  (3621)   ¦ 
QH3         87. Girard François                     63 Les Cullayes                  44.45,8     11.13,7  (7771)   ¦ 
SH2        298. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes                1:42.52,8     35.44,5  (4148)   ¦ 
SD3         23. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                1:41.02,4     22.02,1  (4751)   ¦ 
QH4         72. Redard Daniel, Les Cullayes         48 Swiss Life                    50.37,6     14.40,2  (8541)   ¦ 
QH4         77. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                  50.53,3     14.55,9  (8682)   ¦ 
QD3         22. Widmer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                  48.52,5      9.46,1  (8989)   ¦ 
QD3        194. Zollinger Isabelle                  60 Les Cullayes                1:11.46,1     32.39,7  (9030)   ¦ 
QH1        249. Zollinger Julien                    86 Les Cullayes                  50.44,6     20.24,5  (9031)   ¦ 
QD1        192. Zollinger Marie                     88 Les Cullayes                  58.34,1     24.14,5  (9032)   ¦ 
QH3        131. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                  47.34,1     14.02,0  (9033)   ¦ 
QD1        239. Zollinger Pauline                   89 Les Cullayes                1:01.53,8     27.34,2  (9034)   ¦ 
RH         162. Mermod Eric                         71 Les Diablerets                55.01,9     16.00,5 (11209)   ¦ 
QH4         19. Roch Jean-Claude                    54 Les Diablerets                42.12,7      6.15,3  (8597)   ¦ 
SH5         60. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               2:03.56,3     38.36,8  (3559)   ¦ 
K9          27. Piaget Anouk                        91 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     20.39,5      5.59,9 (10505)   ¦ 
K9          34. Piaget Marie                        91 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     21.28,2      6.48,6 (10506)   ¦ 
K7          60. Piaget Pauline                      94 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     26.03,1      8.17,5 (10507)   ¦ 
K3          57. Piaget Romain                       92 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     19.09,6      3.49,3 (10508)   ¦ 
MH2         61. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          3:08.11,3     51.55,1  (1385)   ¦ 
RH         210. Forrer Roland                       70 Les Mosses                  1:03.43,7     24.42,3 (11108)   ¦ 
QD2        198. Gachoud Valerie                     73 Les Mosses                  1:00.24,0     22.14,8  (7691)   ¦ 
MH2        269. Rossignol Gilles                    68 Les Mosses                  3:46.17,9   1:30.01,7  (1572)   ¦ 
Walk        11. Andrey Anastasia                    56 Les Moulins                 1:08.21,9     12.27,7 (12005)   ¦ 
QH1         10. Andrey Julien                       81 Les Moulins                   32.38,0      2.17,9  (7032)   ¦ 
QH1         97. Toussaint Renaud                    78 Les Moulins                   42.40,5     12.20,4  (8883)   ¦ 
SD2        263. Ringelestijn Ymke                   65 Les Paccots                 2:19.36,8     59.09,5  (5394)   ¦ 
K1           8. Birchmeier Damien                   96 Les Thioleyres                19.25,6      2.00,0 (10048)   ¦ 
K1          26. Birchmeier David                    96 Les Thioleyres                21.29,6      4.04,0 (10049)   ¦ 
QH2          4. Birchmeier Eric                     65 Les Thioleyres                34.06,8      2.22,8  (7152)   ¦ 
QD3         14. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Les Thioleyres                46.37,3      7.30,9  (7153)   ¦ 
QH3         10. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Les Thioleyres                36.25,7      2.53,6  (7154)   ¦ 
K3          92. Birchmeier Sebastien                92 Les Thioleyres                21.24,9      6.04,6 (10050)   ¦ 
K9          18. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 19.33,8      4.54,2 (10340)   ¦ 
QH1         39. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières                 37.36,5      7.16,4  (7976)   ¦ 
K2          20. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                 18.21,9      1.34,8 (10341)   ¦ 
MH2        313. Oggier Urs                          66 Leuk Stadt                  3:55.16,4   1:39.00,2  (1383)   ¦ 
MH4        126. Knechtli Martin                     52 Leutwil                     4:09.53,1   1:13.55,5  (1062)   ¦ 
QD1         49. Davidov Julia, Leysin               76 Leysin American School        47.47,1     13.27,5  (7465)   ¦ 
SD2         70. Davis Marie, Leysin                 69 KLAS I                      1:51.03,8     30.36,5  (3670)   ¦ 
SH1        368. Degawa Toru, Leysin                 86 KLAS I                      2:21.50,0   1:16.58,2  (3696)   ¦ 
RH         149. Delasoie Dominique                  49 Leysin                        53.54,2     14.52,8 (11408)   ¦ 
QH1         87. Escarra Philippe, Leysin            86 Leysin American School        41.54,0     11.33,9  (7610)   ¦ 
SD2         78. Fasoletti Mari-Line                 74 Leysin                      1:52.04,1     31.36,8  (6157)   ¦ 
QH1        223. Folmsbee Chris, Leysin              87 Leysin American School        49.14,7     18.54,6  (7665)   ¦ 
K4          31. Gasche Jeremy                       91 Leysin                        17.16,8      2.53,1 (10252)   ¦ 
SH3        189. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:39.58,8     25.04,8  (4177)   ¦ 
QH3        159. Groom Ted, Leysin                   63 Leysin American School        49.21,0     15.48,9  (7842)   ¦ 
QH1        225. Homma Tomoya, Leysin                87 KLAS II                       49.25,2     19.05,1  (7921)   ¦ 
QD1        254. Howard Mary, Leysin                 88 Leysin American School      1:03.27,8     29.08,2  (7929)   ¦ 
SH1        190. Kamano Tomohiro, Leysin             87 KLAS I                      1:43.55,8     39.04,0  (4531)   ¦ 
SH1        239. Kawabata Sho, Leysin                86 KLAS I                      1:49.24,0     44.32,2  (4546)   ¦ 
QD1        132. Kenelly Sarah, Leysin               87 Leysin American School        54.49,3     20.29,7  (8001)   ¦ 
QH1        119. Konenvenko Pavlo, Leysin            86 Leysin American School        44.13,7     13.53,6  (8029)   ¦ 
QH3        181. Kuroki Tomonori, Leysin             60 KLAS II                       50.55,9     17.23,8  (8046)   ¦ 
QH2         91. Kuslovski Vlad, Leysin              66 Leysin American School        43.38,2     11.54,2  (8049)   ¦ 
QH4         43. Mangan Bill, Leysin                 51 KLAS II                       46.35,3     10.37,9  (8158)   ¦ 
QH2         61. Mcavoy Brent, Leysin                72 Leysin American School        41.43,4      9.59,4  (8226)   ¦ 
QD1         80. Mitchell Shanna, Leysin             79 Leysin American School        50.35,0     16.15,4  (8283)   ¦ 
QD1        204. Mizuta Akari, Leysin                87 KLAS II                       59.43,8     25.24,2  (8284)   ¦ 
QD1        290. Mori Yoko, Leysin                   87 KLAS II                     1:10.18,4     35.58,8  (8311)   ¦ 
QD1        150. Munehara Masayo, Leysin             87 KLAS II                       56.06,9     21.47,3  (8325)   ¦ 
QD1         52. Nagaoka Ayumi, Leysin               86 KLAS II                       47.54,8     13.35,2  (8334)   ¦ 
QD1        291. Nakayama Saori, Leysin              87 KLAS II                     1:10.27,0     36.07,4  (8336)   ¦ 
QD1        151. Namegaya Mikiko, Leysin             86 KLAS II                       56.10,9     21.51,3  (8338)   ¦ 
SH1        265. Okabe Ryo, Leysin                   86 KLAS I                      1:53.44,0     48.52,2  (5129)   ¦ 
SH1        340. Okuno Tazuo, Leysin                 86 KLAS I                      2:06.31,0   1:01.39,2  (5130)   ¦ 
QD1         67. Ri Myong Hye, Leysin                86 KLAS II                       49.19,9     15.00,3  (8565)   ¦ 
RH         241. Rodari Olivier                      71 Leysin                      1:13.12,2     34.10,8 (11282)   ¦ 
QD1        292. Shirakawa Megumi, Leysin            87 KLAS II                     1:10.34,9     36.15,3  (8746)   ¦ 
QD1        119. Shirase Yuki, Leysin                87 KLAS II                       54.10,5     19.50,9  (8747)   ¦ 
QD1        237. Stenquist Maria, Leysin             89 Leysin American School      1:01.36,9     27.17,3  (8802)   ¦ 
QD1        181. Tamae Seki, Leysin                  88 KLAS II                       58.00,2     23.40,6  (8837)   ¦ 
QD1         74. Tatsuta Fumina, Leysin              86 KLAS II                       50.04,2     15.44,6  (8841)   ¦ 
QH2        182. Timm Jeff, Leysin                   71 Leysin American School        48.13,6     16.29,6  (8867)   ¦ 
QD1        115. Topman Morgan, Leysin               77 Leysin American School        53.54,3     19.34,7  (8876)   ¦ 
SH1        364. Yasui Yusaku, Leysin                86 KLAS I                      2:18.05,1   1:13.13,3  (6061)   ¦ 
QH3        305. Michellod Albert                    60 Leytron                     1:03.49,4     30.17,3  (8268)   ¦ 
SH4        141. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:51.13,9     32.11,3  (5250)   ¦ 
SD3        270. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:32.20,8   1:13.20,5  (5251)   ¦ 
QH1         42. Lattion Damien                      88 Liddes                        37.49,3      7.29,2  (8074)   ¦ 
MH2        351. Berchtold Urs                       68 Liebefeld                   3:59.08,4   1:42.52,2   (236)   ¦ 
QH1        194. Schlaepfer Alain                    81 Liebefeld                     47.56,6     17.36,5  (8705)   ¦ 
QH5          6. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                     45.55,9      2.10,3  (8717)   ¦ 
QD5          7. Schoenholzer Verena                 41 Liebefeld                     56.07,5     10.06,2  (8718)   ¦ 
MH3        117. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   3:26.03,3     49.54,4  (1970)   ¦ 
MD3         22. Jeger-Grun Katja                    64 Liesberg Dorf               3:51.53,7     46.51,1   (993)   ¦ 
SD1         47. Ecoffey Sabine                      78 Liestal                     1:51.34,4     35.13,1  (3845)   ¦ 
MH2        436. Kallweit Matthias                   67 Liestal                     4:27.09,4   2:10.53,2  (1026)   ¦ 
SH2         71. Pusterla Reto                       74 Liestal                     1:26.13,6     19.05,3  (5318)   ¦ 
MD2         84. Rohrbach Brigitte                   72 Liestal                     2:16.05,5 La Tour-de-  (1557)   ¦ 
MH2        526. Schmid Remo                         65 Liestal                     2:02.31,3 La Tour-de-  (1660)   ¦ 
QH4         83. Vittori Kurt                        45 Littau                        51.43,8     15.46,4  (8942)   ¦ 
SD2          3. Florey Isabelle                     68 Loc                         1:23.26,6      2.59,3  (3974)   ¦ 
QD2        ---  Furini Daniela                      68 Locarno                         -----      partie  (7685)   ¦ 
QH2         67. Furini Daniele                      66 Locarno                       41.59,2     10.15,2  (7686)   ¦ 
QH1         91. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         42.04,8     11.44,7  (7087)   ¦ 
K3          88. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         20.55,6      5.35,3 (10029)   ¦ 
K2          30. Borel  Maxime                       95 Lonay                         19.09,7      2.22,6 (10747)   ¦ 
K6           2. Borel Morgane                       96 Lonay                         19.25,3      0.21,4 (10746)   ¦ 
SH4         51. Cerqueira Joaquim                   48 Lonay                       1:37.39,3     18.36,7  (3491)   ¦ 
SD3         93. Chabod Marie Noëlle                 61 Lonay                       1:55.21,5     36.21,2  (3494)   ¦ 
SH2        554. Corbaz Alexandre, Lonay             74 La Suisse Assurances I      1:56.17,0     49.08,7  (3588)   ¦ 
K7          28. Danesi Leonore                      94 Lonay                         21.57,7      4.12,1 (10157)   ¦ 
SD2         46. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Lonay                       1:46.57,2     26.29,9  (3763)   ¦ 
QD2         95. Goetschi Nicole                     66 Lonay                         55.08,4     16.59,2  (7791)   ¦ 
SH2        581. Henry Richard                       70 Lonay                       1:57.56,0     50.47,7  (4320)   ¦ 
SH2        587. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:58.19,0     51.10,7  (4720)   ¦ 
MH2         47. Oppliger Christophe                 72 Lonay                       3:01.51,4     45.35,2  (1388)   ¦ 
SH3        466. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:56.59,6     42.05,6  (5249)   ¦ 
SH2        429. Temporin Paolo                      72 Lonay                       1:49.32,0     42.23,7  (5790)   ¦ 
QD1         16. Baertschi Marianne                  77 Lotzwil                       41.05,2      6.45,6  (7068)   ¦ 
QD1         17. Baertschi Vreni                     77 Lotzwil                       41.05,5      6.45,9  (7070)   ¦ 
QH5         27. Bruchez Gabriel                     32 Lourtier                      52.22,4      8.36,8  (7245)   ¦ 
MH4         72. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      3:49.00,6     53.03,0   (497)   ¦ 
SH3        625. Jaquier Bertrand                    56 Lucens                      2:20.24,0   1:05.30,0  (6383)   ¦ 
MH3        218. Loosli Christophe                   63 Lucens                      3:40.50,6   1:04.41,7  (1180)   ¦ 
SD4         68. Maillard Beatrice                   49 Lucens                      2:23.24,9     43.26,8  (4813)   ¦ 
QH3         66. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                        43.18,7      9.46,6  (8845)   ¦ 
SH1        106. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Lucens                      1:35.18,1     30.26,3  (5813)   ¦ 
QH2        154. Bonito Daniel, Luins                67 Boxing Club Nyon              46.57,7     15.13,7  (7188)   ¦ 
QH3        268. Gianini Diego, Luins                58 Boxing Club Nyon              56.33,3     23.01,2  (7756)   ¦ 
QH1        234. Rechik Yannick, Luins               84 Boxing Club Nyon              50.07,1     19.47,0  (8540)   ¦ 
QH1        273. Sanikidze Zurab, Luins              88 Boxing Club Nyon              52.58,9     22.38,8  (8658)   ¦ 
QH1        283. Sri Bnovan Jonny, Luins             88 Boxing Club Nyon              54.07,1     23.47,0  (8791)   ¦ 
SH2        134. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully                       1:33.10,9     26.02,6  (6270)   ¦ 
RH          67. Leiser Alain                        71 Lully                         46.42,7      7.41,3 (11182)   ¦ 
QH1         84. Bolay Pierre                        89 Lully VD                      41.43,7     11.23,6  (7178)   ¦ 
QH3        184. Bolay Vincent                       57 Lully VD                      51.07,5     17.35,4  (7179)   ¦ 
QH5         61. Breaud Philippe                     36 Lully VD                    1:00.52,0     17.06,4  (7233)   ¦ 
QH4         57. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                      48.59,3     13.01,9  (7782)   ¦ 
SD2         39. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:45.56,7     25.29,4  (4718)   ¦ 
SD2        191. Vionnet Melanie                     71 Lully VD                    2:06.02,1     45.34,8  (5931)   ¦ 
MH4        118. Nickelsen Klaus                     50 Lupsingen                   4:07.47,4   1:11.49,8  (1367)   ¦ 
QH4         58. Baptiste Claude                     45 Lussery                       49.03,5     13.06,1  (7080)   ¦ 
SH1         31. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery                     1:19.07,4     14.15,6  (3103)   ¦ 
SH2        406. Piguet Nicolas                      72 Lussery                     1:48.14,4     41.06,1  (5258)   ¦ 
SH3         84. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:31.05,7     16.11,7  (5290)   ¦ 
SD3        254. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     2:24.30,2   1:05.29,9  (5291)   ¦ 
SH2        745. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery                     2:16.20,2   1:09.11,9  (5912)   ¦ 
Walk         9. Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery/Villas              1:07.39,2     11.45,0 (12011)   ¦ 
MD4         24. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    4:24.20,9     45.00,0   (763)   ¦ 
SH3        601. Ciana Bruno                         55 Lussy-sur-Morges            2:14.01,6     59.07,6  (3541)   ¦ 
QH3        192. Kruidenier Robert                   57 Lussy-sur-Morges              51.25,1     17.53,0  (8037)   ¦ 
QH2        172. Amy Alain                           66 Lutry                         47.39,0     15.55,0  (7025)   ¦ 
QH2        354. Aubert Laurent                      66 Lutry                       1:01.57,1     30.13,1  (7052)   ¦ 
SH3        250. Baumann Philipp                     56 Lutry                       1:43.16,4     28.22,4  (3140)   ¦ 
MH2        316. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       3:55.37,9   1:39.21,7   (231)   ¦ 
SD2        288. Bentele-Zulliger Jeannette, Lutry   70 Deutsche Bank Geneve        2:33.40,0   1:13.12,7  (3177)   ¦ 
QD2        177. Berg Michele                        69 Lutry                         58.43,9     20.34,7  (7112)   ¦ 
QH1         30. Biard Nicolas                       87 Lutry                         36.54,2      6.34,1  (7140)   ¦ 
K3          83. Bonzon Mathieu                      92 Lutry                         20.29,0      5.08,7 (10063)   ¦ 
K7          29. Bonzon Noemie                       94 Lutry                         22.06,4      4.20,8 (10064)   ¦ 
MD3         17. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       3:46.09,0     41.06,4   (343)   ¦ 
K2          50. Cavaleri Alexandre                  94 Lutry                         20.28,3      3.41,2 (10105)   ¦ 
K3          49. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         18.57,9      3.37,6 (10106)   ¦ 
K1          49. Cavaleri Louis                      97 Lutry                         24.09,8      6.44,2 (10107)   ¦ 
MH3        467. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       4:22.49,9   1:46.41,0   (406)   ¦ 
SD1        143. Champion Celine                     78 Lutry                       2:24.09,9   1:07.48,6  (3500)   ¦ 
RH         222. Champion Roland                     48 Lutry                       1:07.08,4     28.07,0 (11433)   ¦ 
QH2        205. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                         49.38,8     17.54,8  (7378)   ¦ 
K9          13. Christiansen Anna                   90 Lutry                         18.35,8      3.56,2 (10774)   ¦ 
SH3        341. Christinat Andre                    59 Lutry                       1:48.52,5     33.58,5  (3537)   ¦ 
K7          37. Clerc Julie                         94 Lutry                         22.42,4      4.56,8 (10134)   ¦ 
SH3        449. De Amorin Abilio, Lutry             60 TL I                        1:56.01,4     41.07,4  (3673)   ¦ 
QD2        175. De Amorin Rosa Maria                73 Lutry                         58.42,5     20.33,3  (7467)   ¦ 
QH2        166. Despraz Daniel                      68 Lutry                         47.27,9     15.43,9  (7513)   ¦ 
SH3        296. Duc Blaise                          61 Lutry                       1:46.12,2     31.18,2  (6164)   ¦ 
QH2        187. Duggan Florian                      67 Lutry                         48.18,6     16.34,6  (7561)   ¦ 
SH2        649. Esteve Marcos                       71 Lutry                       2:03.35,4     56.27,1  (3885)   ¦ 
QH2        387. Feij Alexander                      73 Lutry                       1:12.56,8     41.12,8  (7639)   ¦ 
RH         166. Genier Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                         55.35,7     16.34,3 (11119)   ¦ 
SD4         16. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       1:55.04,9     15.06,8  (4105)   ¦ 
QH4         40. Godar Greg                          52 Lutry                         46.11,6     10.14,2  (9076)   ¦ 
SH2        612. Gorgolini Roberto                   67 Lutry                       2:00.29,3     53.21,0  (4160)   ¦ 
SH2        706. Hallen Daniel                       69 Lutry                       2:09.37,6   1:02.29,3  (4276)   ¦ 
SH3        156. Hannane Amar                        55 Lutry                       1:38.07,0     23.13,0  (4282)   ¦ 
QH5         85. Herrmann Hans                       36 Lutry                       1:24.33,7     40.48,1  (9150)   ¦ 
MH2        420. Houssin Jean-Marc                   68 Lutry                       4:18.57,3   2:02.41,1   (934)   ¦ 
SD3         89. Imhof Helene                        56 Lutry                       1:54.53,6     35.53,3  (4415)   ¦ 
QH2        258. Joyet  Jean-Daniel                  68 Lutry                         52.28,2     20.44,2  (9216)   ¦ 
QH4          9. Logos Christian, Lutry              54 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     39.11,8      3.14,4  (8128)   ¦ 
Walk       168. Mack Claude                         39 Lutry                       1:27.23,6     31.29,4 (12123)   ¦ 
K4          80. Masson Sebastien                    91 Lutry                         22.00,8      7.37,1 (10413)   ¦ 
SH2         58. Miners James                        73 Lutry                       1:25.01,9     17.53,6  (4972)   ¦ 
QD4          4. Miners Jane                         46 Lutry                         47.51,9      1.45,2  (8280)   ¦ 
SH3        575. Monod Michel                        62 Lutry                       2:08.45,9     53.51,9  (5000)   ¦ 
QD2        ---  Moss Grainne                        69 Lutry                           -----      partie  (8317)   ¦ 
QH2        186. Perez Thomas                        72 Lutry                         48.17,9     16.33,9  (8424)   ¦ 
QH3        178. Perrin Jean-Marc                    62 Lutry                         50.43,6     17.11,5  (8437)   ¦ 
SH3        113. Pointet Serge                       63 Lutry                       1:34.21,1     19.27,1  (5281)   ¦ 
QH1        310. Produit Raphael                     80 Lutry                         59.26,9     29.06,8  (8512)   ¦ 
QD3        174. Richard Martine                     61 Lutry                       1:05.30,7     26.24,3  (8571)   ¦ 
Walk       123. Rothen Laure                        63 Lutry                       1:22.57,0     27.02,8 (12170)   ¦ 
QD2        100. Sanchez Mejia Catherine             65 Lutry                         55.21,7     17.12,5  (8657)   ¦ 
Walk       121. Schaer-Clerc Nicole                 55 Lutry                       1:22.53,2     26.59,0 (12179)   ¦ 
SH3        297. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:46.20,5     31.26,5  (5645)   ¦ 
SH2        666. Simko Jb                            69 Lutry                       2:05.07,3     57.59,0  (5653)   ¦ 
RH         198. Simon Eric                          75 Lutry                       1:02.37,3     23.35,9 (11302)   ¦ 
QD3        149. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                       1:01.48,3     22.41,9  (9088)   ¦ 
SD3         92. Soderholm Eva                       64 Lutry                       1:55.20,9     36.20,6  (6118)   ¦ 
QH3        203. Soderholm Hakan                     61 Lutry                         52.15,3     18.43,2  (8767)   ¦ 
K2         113. Söderholm Niklas                    95 Lutry                         26.08,3      9.21,2 (10740)   ¦ 
QH2        297. Spina Michel                        68 Lutry                         54.17,8     22.33,8  (8780)   ¦ 
SH4        209. Strinning Jan Olof                  52 Lutry                       2:02.13,4     43.10,8  (5735)   ¦ 
QD3         59. Thibaud-Emery Yolande               62 Lutry                         54.03,3     14.56,9  (8854)   ¦ 
QH3        237. Thibaud Pascal                      62 Lutry                         54.02,7     20.30,6  (8853)   ¦ 
SH2        279. Tribolet Christophe                 74 Lutry                       1:42.32,0     35.23,7  (5840)   ¦ 
SH4        290. Vader John-Paul                     50 Lutry                       2:25.02,8   1:06.00,2  (5866)   ¦ 
QH2        136. Volet Raphael                       71 Lutry                         45.57,2     14.13,2  (8949)   ¦ 
SH5         33. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:55.06,6     29.47,1  (6043)   ¦ 
QH2        324. Woodtli Alain                       66 Lutry                         56.43,8     24.59,8  (9000)   ¦ 
QH3        103. Zeller Alexandre                    61 Lutry                         45.41,7     12.09,6  (9022)   ¦ 
K2          90. Zeller Edouard                      94 Lutry                         23.00,4      6.13,3 (10704)   ¦ 
RD           3. Künzi Nicole                        75 Lützelflüh-Goldb              46.05,6      3.42,7 (11169)   ¦ 
SH2        715. De Paula Michel                     73 Luzern                      2:10.31,1   1:03.22,8  (3682)   ¦ 
QH2        319. Egli Daniel                         74 Luzern                        56.13,7     24.29,7  (7592)   ¦ 
SH3         25. Frick Roland                        57 Luzern                      1:22.59,3      8.05,3  (4030)   ¦ 
SD2         12. Friedli Regula                      68 Luzern                      1:32.01,7     11.34,4  (4033)   ¦ 
SH5          1. Inglin Karl                         44 Luzern                      1:25.19,5       -----  (4423)   ¦ 
MH2        435. Näf Patrik                          74 Luzern                      4:26.39,2   2:10.23,0  (1351)   ¦ 
SD4          2. Oftiner Claudine                    48 Luzern                      1:44.20,7      4.22,6  (5123)   ¦ 
MH2        484. Pfyffer Thomas                      72 Luzern                      4:49.56,7   2:33.40,5  (1437)   ¦ 
QH2        157. Scheidegger Daniel                  71 Luzern                        47.03,0     15.19,0  (8696)   ¦ 
SH3         54. Schneider Jürg                      56 Luzern                      1:27.35,2     12.41,2  (5583)   ¦ 
SH5          2. Schreiber Kaspar                    39 Luzern                      1:28.14,5      2.55,0  (5600)   ¦ 
SH3        207. Tischhauser Hans                    58 Luzern                      1:41.05,1     26.11,1  (5825)   ¦ 
SH2         25. Tundo Tonino                        65 Luzern                      1:18.56,0     11.47,7  (5849)   ¦ 
MD1         19. von  Moos Dorette                   78 Luzern                      4:00.27,0   1:23.01,7  (2170)   ¦ 
MD2         76. Wiezel Caroline                     71 Luzern                      4:53.34,4   2:06.50,8  (1945)   ¦ 
SH4        196. Wirz Beat                           54 Luzern                      1:59.26,2     40.23,6  (6038)   ¦ 
SD2         28. Wyrsch Sibylle                      70 Luzern                      1:43.20,4     22.53,1  (6053)   ¦ 
RH          83. Berger Fred                         48 Lyss                          48.30,7      9.29,3 (11029)   ¦ 
MH4         11. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:20.24,6     24.27,0   (645)   ¦ 
SH5         42. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:56.53,4     31.33,9  (6346)   ¦ 
SH2        292. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:42.43,0     35.34,7  (5821)   ¦ 

total 1425



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.