Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "F"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QH3         86. Meyer Peter                         64 Fahrweid                      44.37,5     11.05,4  (8260)   ¦ 
SH1        187. Früh David                          75 Fällanden                   1:43.50,0     38.58,2  (4047)   ¦ 
QD2          8. Aeschlimann Karin Andrea            71 Faulensee                     43.49,9      5.40,7  (7012)   ¦ 
MD2         64. Burri Renate                        66 Faulensee                   4:38.00,0   1:51.16,4   (371)   ¦ 
K3           5. Christen Alexander                  92 Féchy                         16.12,4      0.52,1 (10124)   ¦ 
K3          29. Christen Daniel                     93 Féchy                         17.41,0      2.20,7 (10125)   ¦ 
QD3        ---  Christen Elaine                     61 Féchy                           -----      partie  (7376)   ¦ 
K7          19. Christen Olivia                     94 Féchy                         21.11,1      3.25,5 (10126)   ¦ 
MH4        101. Moser Werner                        49 Felsberg                    3:58.21,4   1:02.23,8  (1326)   ¦ 
SH2        588. Werlen Martin                       65 Ferden                      1:58.27,3     51.19,0  (6014)   ¦ 
QD2         31. Glauser Marlène                     74 Ferlens                       48.23,1     10.13,9  (7783)   ¦ 
QH2        250. Muriset Lionel                      71 Ferlens                       52.00,7     20.16,7  (8330)   ¦ 
K8          31. Beausire Fanny                      92 Ferlens VD                    21.16,1      5.16,8 (10033)   ¦ 
RD          95. Gindroz Isabelle                    78 Ferlens VD                  1:15.44,4     33.21,5 (11124)   ¦ 
K2          57. Jaquier Paco                        94 Ferlens VD                    20.58,7      4.11,6 (10325)   ¦ 
MH3        579. Jaquier Philippe                    57 Ferlens VD                  2:01.59,1 La Tour-de-   (983)   ¦ 
QD2        112. Faine Valérie                       70 Ferreyres                     55.57,5     17.48,3  (7619)   ¦ 
QD2        215. Guenin Nathalie                     69 Ferreyres                   1:01.55,5     23.46,3  (7852)   ¦ 
QH3        151. Meyer Philippe                      63 Ferreyres                     49.00,1     15.28,0  (8261)   ¦ 
QD3         28. Schwab Christelle                   63 Ferreyres                     50.08,0     11.01,6  (8727)   ¦ 
K3          47. Schwab Johann                       92 Ferreyres                     18.51,1      3.30,8 (10602)   ¦ 
K6           5. Schwab Natacha                      97 Ferreyres                     20.49,8      1.45,9 (10603)   ¦ 
SD2        113. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:56.47,5     36.20,2  (6103)   ¦ 
QH2        267. Delle Donne Mario                   72 Fétigny                       52.47,9     21.03,9  (7489)   ¦ 
MD1          9. Breitegger Sheila                   80 Feusisberg                  3:31.55,0     54.29,7   (336)   ¦ 
MH2        182. Portmann Daniel                     72 Feusiserg                   3:31.55,6   1:15.39,4  (1467)   ¦ 
SH4         27. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:31.18,3     12.15,7  (3836)   ¦ 
QH1         17. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                           34.05,9      3.45,8  (7582)   ¦ 
QH2         12. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Fey (Nendaz)                  36.45,9      5.01,9  (9339)   ¦ 
SD1        108. Imoberdorf Nadine                   81 Fiesch                      2:08.07,1     51.45,8  (4416)   ¦ 
QD1         58. Bischof Natalie                     90 Fislisbach                    48.23,6     14.04,0  (7155)   ¦ 
Walk        25. Bischof-von Arx Therese             59 Fislisbach                  1:12.43,1     16.48,9 (12023)   ¦ 
QD3        166. Santschi Nicole                     62 Fislisbach                  1:03.45,3     24.38,9  (8662)   ¦ 
QH3         14. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                       37.26,0      3.53,9  (7982)   ¦ 
Walk        74. Schenk Margrith                     53 Flamatt                     1:19.09,9     23.15,7 (12180)   ¦ 
SH4        163. Dumont Daniel                       46 Fleurier                    1:54.44,0     35.41,4  (6475)   ¦ 
QD1         98. Jeanneret Ophélia                   83 Fleurier                      52.11,0     17.51,4  (7967)   ¦ 
QH1        147. Varrin Sébastien                    79 Fleurier                      45.33,8     15.13,7  (8914)   ¦ 
QD3          9. Virgilo Cosette                     60 Fleurier                      45.31,9      6.25,5  (8940)   ¦ 
MH3         73. Divorne Jean-Marc                   58 Fontainemelon               3:16.52,2     40.43,3   (568)   ¦ 
QH3        133. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson            47.35,0     14.02,9  (7515)   ¦ 
K2          38. Dessaux Simon                       94 Fontaines-Grandson            19.48,3      3.01,2 (10173)   ¦ 
SH1         11. Menzi Christoph, Forch              84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:11.38,2      6.46,4  (4919)   ¦ 
MD3         53. Pollerhoff Heike                    62 Forch                       4:07.49,3   1:02.46,7  (1463)   ¦ 
MH4        249. Unold Werner                        49 Forch                       2:13.04,6 La Tour-de-  (2112)   ¦ 
MH2        197. Aeschlimann Sacha                   70 Forel                       3:35.42,1   1:19.25,9   (117)   ¦ 
MH2        374. Barbezat Gregory                    72 Forel                       4:04.22,8   1:48.06,6   (199)   ¦ 
Walk        26. Bogaert Régis                       67 Forel                       1:12.47,3     16.53,1 (12254)   ¦ 
SH2        726. Bünzli Luc-Olivier                  65 Forel                       2:12.25,1   1:05.16,8  (3406)   ¦ 
SH2        755. Haering Raphael                     70 Forel                       2:17.52,4   1:10.44,1  (4270)   ¦ 
SH2        733. Pittier Thierry                     65 Forel                       2:13.50,1   1:06.41,8  (5274)   ¦ 
SH2        752. Randin Yann                         65 Forel                       2:17.26,4   1:10.18,1  (5332)   ¦ 
QH1        182. Vasserot Frederic                   75 Forel                         47.11,0     16.50,9  (8388)   ¦ 
K7          49. Wenger Maud                         94 Forel                         24.16,9      6.31,3 (10755)   ¦ 
Walk        58. Bonzon Françoise                    59 Forel (Lavaux)              1:17.16,1     21.21,9 (12027)   ¦ 
QH3        206. Bühlmann Dominic                    56 Forel (Lavaux)                52.20,8     18.48,7  (7266)   ¦ 
K1          15. Bühlmann Victor                     96 Forel (Lavaux)                20.35,9      3.10,3 (10084)   ¦ 
QD2        258. Da Aoste Ana                        68 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.36,7     28.27,5  (9154)   ¦ 
SH4        110. Delessert Michel                    53 Forel (Lavaux)              1:46.40,6     27.38,0  (3711)   ¦ 
Walk        22. Golay James                         64 Forel (Lavaux)              1:12.38,9     16.44,7 (12078)   ¦ 
K1          63. Jubin Kevin                         97 Forel (Lavaux)                27.07,4      9.41,8 (10347)   ¦ 
QD3        178. Monachon Véronique                  63 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.12,2     27.05,8  (9153)   ¦ 
QH2        171. Roulin Yves                         70 Forel (Lavaux)                47.38,7     15.54,7  (8631)   ¦ 
QD3         41. Sheppard Patricia                   63 Forel (Lavaux)                52.20,7     13.14,3  (8743)   ¦ 
K10         19. Thouanel Ophelie                    89 Forel (Lavaux)                28.11,6     11.42,0 (10650)   ¦ 
Walk       165. Tschannen Daniel                    61 Forel (Lavaux)              1:27.08,9     31.14,7 (12192)   ¦ 
QD2        257. Vesel Gabriele                      66 Forel (Lavaux)              1:06.36,4     28.27,2  (8927)   ¦ 
QH2        124. Wenger Olivier                      67 Forel (Lavaux)                45.25,2     13.41,2  (8978)   ¦ 
Walk       177. Lavanchy Corinne                    65 Forel-Lavaux                1:28.15,9     32.21,7 (12117)   ¦ 
Walk       151. Lavanchy Olivier                    63 Forel-Lavaux                1:25.02,1     29.07,9 (12118)   ¦ 
K6          29. Brocard Elia                        96 Founex                        25.47,6      6.43,7 (10074)   ¦ 
QH2        338. Brocard Olivier                     66 Founex                        59.02,0     27.18,0  (7241)   ¦ 
K3          94. Brocard Yoan                        93 Founex                        21.42,5      6.22,2 (10075)   ¦ 
QD3        188. Eisner Francoise                    59 Founex                      1:09.49,8     30.43,4  (7596)   ¦ 
MH4        225. Eisner Harold                       53 Founex                      4:58.33,5   2:02.35,9   (651)   ¦ 
K8          41. Eisner Leila                        92 Founex                        23.06,8      7.07,5 (10203)   ¦ 
QD1        159. Eisner Maite                        90 Founex                        56.42,8     22.23,2  (7597)   ¦ 
K3         113. Eisner Paul                         93 Founex                        24.02,9      8.42,6 (10204)   ¦ 
MH2        518. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:49.16,3 La Tour-de-   (849)   ¦ 
SD3        256. Ince Suzan                          57 Founex                      2:25.49,9   1:06.49,6  (4420)   ¦ 
SD4         76. Loiseau Sylvie                      53 Founex                      2:40.02,4   1:00.04,3  (4763)   ¦ 
QH1        163. Metral Thierry                      81 Founex                        46.19,5     15.59,4  (8256)   ¦ 
MH4        234. Nabarro David                       49 Founex                      5:21.51,6   2:25.54,0  (1348)   ¦ 
MD3         67. Nabarro Gillian                     62 Founex                      4:26.12,1   1:21.09,5  (1349)   ¦ 
MD3          7. Shalev-Schlosser Lydia              64 Founex                      3:26.13,7     21.11,1  (1708)   ¦ 
QD3         42. Spratt Maline                       64 Founex                        52.37,6     13.31,2  (8785)   ¦ 
MH2        370. Tazi-Riffi Amine                    70 Founex                      4:03.53,4   1:47.37,2  (1804)   ¦ 
SH4          5. Schmid Sämi, Frauenfeld             54 LSV Frauenfeld              1:21.51,7      2.49,1  (5569)   ¦ 
SH3         62. Widmer Peter, Frauenfeld            56 LSV Frauenfeld              1:29.03,4     14.09,4  (6026)   ¦ 
MD4         11. Wiget Verena                        46 Freienbach                  4:03.48,1     24.27,2  (1946)   ¦ 
SH2        312. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:43.29,0     36.20,7  (6303)   ¦ 
MH2        439. Arcos Aaron                         68 Fribourg                    4:28.48,0   2:12.31,8   (152)   ¦ 
QH1         71. Beaud Jean-Michel, Fribourg         77 Les Casques à Boulons         40.28,5     10.08,4  (7103)   ¦ 
RH         257. Beti Dino                           39 Fribourg                    1:23.07,8     44.06,4 (11033)   ¦ 
MH4        227. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    4:59.30,9   2:03.33,3   (292)   ¦ 
SD3        180. Clot Monique                        56 Fribourg                    2:06.20,7     47.20,4  (3561)   ¦ 
MH2        452. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    4:34.06,9   2:17.50,7   (485)   ¦ 
SD2        286. Dévaud Valérie                      72 Fribourg                    2:29.42,4   1:09.15,1  (3742)   ¦ 
SH3        325. Dorand Jean-Pierre                  56 Fribourg                    1:47.44,6     32.50,6  (3783)   ¦ 
SD3        268. Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    2:31.16,9   1:12.16,6  (3784)   ¦ 
SD3        189. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               56 Fribourg                    2:07.29,1     48.28,8  (3791)   ¦ 
QD2         87. Fragnoli Clara                      73 Fribourg                      54.37,9     16.28,7  (7674)   ¦ 
MH3        128. Fragnoli David                      64 Fribourg                    3:28.11,5     52.02,6   (720)   ¦ 
MD2         83. Gallandat Florence                  70 Fribourg                    2:12.04,7 La Tour-de-   (753)   ¦ 
QD1        155. Garcia Leidy                        88 Fribourg                      56.28,1     22.08,5  (7713)   ¦ 
SH1        116. Hauselmann Thad                     78 Fribourg                    1:36.47,5     31.55,7  (4296)   ¦ 
MH2        ---  Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                        -----       parti   (913)   ¦ 
QH2        289. Jodry  Samuel                       73 Fribourg                      53.41,3     21.57,3  (9158)   ¦ 
SH2        452. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:50.21,1     43.12,8  (6250)   ¦ 
SD3         91. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:55.18,6     36.18,3  (4493)   ¦ 
QH2        259. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                      52.29,0     20.45,0  (8000)   ¦ 
MD4         30. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    4:32.18,8     52.57,9  (1050)   ¦ 
SH2        557. Mäder Anton                         70 Fribourg                    1:56.32,3     49.24,0  (6403)   ¦ 
SH1        295. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    1:57.20,3     52.28,5  (4915)   ¦ 
MH3         39. Munro Colin                         64 Fribourg                    3:08.57,5     32.48,6  (1338)   ¦ 
SH2        549. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:56.00,7     48.52,4  (5108)   ¦ 
QH2        197. Oberhofer Laurent                   66 Fribourg                      49.01,1     17.17,1  (8368)   ¦ 
SD3        127. Pelle Monique                       63 Fribourg                    1:59.27,2     40.26,9  (5207)   ¦ 
MH2        112. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    3:19.16,2   1:03.00,0  (1443)   ¦ 
MH3        215. Prieditis Armand                    61 Fribourg                    3:40.04,5   1:03.55,6  (1475)   ¦ 
SH2        258. Roibal José                         65 Fribourg                    1:41.19,7     34.11,4  (5425)   ¦ 
SD1         45. Rossi Carre Alexandra               75 Fribourg                    1:50.20,4     33.59,1  (6249)   ¦ 
SH1          6. Rufenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.35,0      3.43,2  (5478)   ¦ 
SH2        638. Schluechter Urs                     68 Fribourg                    2:02.57,9     55.49,6  (5564)   ¦ 
SH2        157. Spina Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:34.45,4     27.37,1  (6159)   ¦ 
SH4        245. Stulz Paul                          51 Fribourg                    2:07.39,9     48.37,3  (5747)   ¦ 
QD4         41. Tornare Edith                       46 Fribourg                    1:00.19,8     14.13,1  (8878)   ¦ 
SH2        546. Wenger Stefan                       66 Fribourg                    1:55.50,7     48.42,4  (6011)   ¦ 
SD1        106. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    2:07.16,4     50.55,1  (6033)   ¦ 
MH2        224. Winter Stefan                       72 Friburg                     3:38.51,3   1:22.35,1  (2020)   ¦ 
SD1        127. Gertsch Joelle                      76 Frinvillier                 2:14.54,6     58.33,3  (4108)   ¦ 
SD2        221. Carita Chantal                      67 Froideville                 2:09.17,5     48.50,2  (3458)   ¦ 
SH3        260. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 1:43.56,2     29.02,2  (3459)   ¦ 
SH4        184. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:57.49,0     38.46,4  (6317)   ¦ 
MH3         44. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 3:11.41,9     35.33,0   (582)   ¦ 
SH3        612. Ducommun Gerald                     58 Froideville                 2:17.26,2   1:02.32,2  (3802)   ¦ 
SD3        236. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                 2:18.53,8     59.53,5  (3803)   ¦ 
QH2        243. Freda Claude                        68 Froideville                   51.45,5     20.01,5  (7677)   ¦ 
MH4        202. Imbert Christian                    54 Froideville                 4:40.42,4   1:44.44,8   (952)   ¦ 
SD3        248. Meylan Brigitte                     61 Froideville                 2:23.03,6   1:04.03,3  (4948)   ¦ 
SD4         37. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 2:04.49,1     24.51,0  (4951)   ¦ 
SH3        623. Recordon Patrick                    64 Froideville                 2:19.23,5   1:04.29,5  (6280)   ¦ 
QD2        216. Tacconi Mireille                    70 Froideville                 1:02.00,8     23.51,6  (8834)   ¦ 
SH2        235. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:40.02,6     32.54,3  (6237)   ¦ 
SD4         44. Herren Marianne                     46 Frutigen                    2:08.20,4     28.22,3  (5384)   ¦ 
MH2        265. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 3:45.59,8   1:29.43,6   (425)   ¦ 
QH1         22. Bessard  Vincent                    77 Fully                         35.23,0      5.02,9  (9137)   ¦ 
SD3         13. Carron Anne                         64 Fully                       1:36.21,0     17.20,7  (3467)   ¦ 
QD1         43. Luisier Anne-Laure                  75 Fully                         46.57,2     12.37,6  (8140)   ¦ 
SD2         69. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                       1:50.48,8     30.21,5  (5835)   ¦ 
SD3         95. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                       1:55.22,5     36.22,2  (5953)   ¦ 
SH3        409. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:53.44,1     38.50,1  (5954)   ¦ 
SH3        477. Moser Philipp                       64 Fürigen                     1:58.36,1     43.42,1  (5032)   ¦ 

total 153



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.