Lausanne Marathon 2004 - par lieu "E"

Attention

Classements des championnats Suisse du Semi Marathon 2004

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MH2        106. Dunaigre Christian                  69 Ebikon                      3:18.25,4   1:02.09,2   (610)   ¦ 
MH3        406. Gerber Beat                         62 Ebikon                      4:08.23,7   1:32.14,8   (788)   ¦ 
MD3         37. Pfyffer Silvia                      64 Ebikon                      3:57.53,1     52.50,5  (1436)   ¦ 
MH3        497. Salverda Ferdinand T.               63 Ebnat - Kappel              4:33.39,3   1:57.30,4  (1605)   ¦ 
MD3         99. Balhadere Corrine                   60 Echallens                   5:27.36,8   2:22.34,2   (194)   ¦ 
Walk       148. Bender Beatrix                      65 Echallens                   1:24.51,5     28.57,3 (12019)   ¦ 
QD2        171. Billato Sandrine                    68 Echallens                     58.34,2     20.25,0  (7148)   ¦ 
SH2        490. Bonnevaux Patric                    69 Echallens                   1:52.20,9     45.12,6  (3295)   ¦ 
QD1        210. Borloz Roxane                       89 Echallens                   1:00.08,9     25.49,3  (7199)   ¦ 
QH1         33. Bulliard Nicolas                    79 Echallens                     37.18,8      6.58,7  (7270)   ¦ 
QH3        300. Bürgi Claude-Alain, Echallens       63 Swiss Life                  1:02.45,4     29.13,3  (7279)   ¦ 
K4           3. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     14.28,3      0.04,6 (10090)   ¦ 
K10          6. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     17.58,4      1.28,8 (10091)   ¦ 
QD1        284. Chabloz Laetitia                    78 Echallens                   1:08.14,8     33.55,2  (7334)   ¦ 
SH1        342. Chabloz Sebastien                   80 Echallens                   2:07.06,4   1:02.14,6  (3493)   ¦ 
QH2         58. Cosandey Yves                       67 Echallens                     41.19,1      9.35,1  (7428)   ¦ 
QH1        200. Cottier Cedric                      86 Echallens                     48.09,1     17.49,0  (7431)   ¦ 
MH3        532. Cottier Roland                      60 Echallens                   4:49.10,7   2:13.01,8   (484)   ¦ 
SH2        668. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   2:05.25,0     58.16,7  (6165)   ¦ 
QH3         56. Gaffo Mario                         60 Echallens                     42.33,2      9.01,1  (7692)   ¦ 
QH1         93. Huser Raphael                       85 Echallens                     42.17,2     11.57,1  (9063)   ¦ 
QH1        228. Lötscher Gil                        78 Echallens                     49.37,2     19.17,1  (9080)   ¦ 
SD3         45. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:46.36,4     27.36,1  (4873)   ¦ 
SD2        119. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                   1:57.25,0     36.57,7  (4939)   ¦ 
QH2         24. Mettraux Vincent                    66 Echallens                     37.55,0      6.11,0  (8257)   ¦ 
SH2        206. Muetzenberg Roland                  65 Echallens                   1:38.02,0     30.53,7  (5042)   ¦ 
QH3         21. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                     38.41,0      5.08,9  (8377)   ¦ 
QD1        144. Petitpierre Karin                   78 Echallens                     55.50,2     21.30,6  (8448)   ¦ 
QD1        304. Pollien Déborah                     89 Echallens                   1:16.59,8     42.40,2  (8495)   ¦ 
QD2        195. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                   1:00.16,8     22.07,6  (8531)   ¦ 
QD1         94. Regazzoni Marylaure                 79 Echallens                     52.00,3     17.40,7  (8542)   ¦ 
MH3        246. Rochat Pierre-Andre                 56 Echallens                   3:44.12,6   1:08.03,7  (1548)   ¦ 
SH4        266. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   2:13.23,2     54.20,6  (5442)   ¦ 
QH1        150. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                     45.49,9     15.29,8  (9064)   ¦ 
QD2        117. Roulin Evelyne                      72 Echallens                     56.06,1     17.56,9  (8630)   ¦ 
QH2        268. Wenger Serge                        70 Echallens                     52.49,0     21.05,0  (8979)   ¦ 
QH1        ---  Jaton  Christophe                   90 Echallens Sorties               -----       parti (12237)   ¦ 
QD1         44. Moinat Aurelie                      80 Echandens                     47.03,3     12.43,7  (8286)   ¦ 
Walk       220. Schmid Thérèse                      48 Echandens                   1:45.39,8     -->next (12181)   ¦ 
Walk       212. Wittwer Petra                       66 Echandens                   1:39.05,5     43.11,3 (12201)   ¦ 
QD2        205. Zanello Manuela                     73 Echandens                   1:01.08,3     22.59,1  (9015)   ¦ 
QH2        352. Zanello Patrick                     67 Echandens                   1:01.08,5     29.24,5  (9016)   ¦ 
K5          22. Andrejewski Mathieu                 89 Echandens-Denges              18.12,4      4.16,4 (10016)   ¦ 
K4          67. Andrejewski Romain                  91 Echandens-Denges              19.51,4      5.27,7 (10017)   ¦ 
QD2         92. Andrey  Odile                       70 Echandens-Denges              54.49,3     16.40,1  (9200)   ¦ 
Walk       193. Barthlome Ginette                   43 Echandens-Denges            1:31.04,4     35.10,2 (12015)   ¦ 
QD1         84. Billaud Sophie                      75 Echandens-Denges              51.16,2     16.56,6  (7149)   ¦ 
QD3        105. Cabrol Florence                     63 Echandens-Denges              57.30,0     18.23,6  (7292)   ¦ 
QH1        259. Carrera Blaise                      76 Echandens-Denges              51.41,4     21.21,3  (7315)   ¦ 
QH4        134. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens-Denges              59.54,5     23.57,1  (7421)   ¦ 
SH3        161. Crolla Bertrand                     60 Echandens-Denges            1:38.19,7     23.25,7  (3631)   ¦ 
SH1        333. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Echandens-Denges            2:03.32,2     58.40,4  (3634)   ¦ 
K3           9. De Benedictis Fabrice               92 Echandens-Denges              16.35,9      1.15,6 (10160)   ¦ 
SH3        413. Dietrich Daniel                     62 Echandens-Denges            1:53.52,6     38.58,6  (3757)   ¦ 
RH         234. Fontaine Pascal                     69 Echandens-Denges            1:11.45,3     32.43,9 (11397)   ¦ 
QD4         76. Marti Rosemarie                     51 Echandens-Denges            1:11.41,1     25.34,4  (8189)   ¦ 
QH5         43. Matthey Bernard                     43 Echandens-Denges              55.52,2     12.06,6  (8210)   ¦ 
QD3        186. Menoud Carole                       61 Echandens-Denges            1:08.51,1     29.44,7  (8240)   ¦ 
QH4        125. Monod Daniel                        50 Echandens-Denges              57.45,4     21.48,0  (8297)   ¦ 
SH1        321. Moscariello Sandro                  77 Echandens-Denges            2:00.44,2     55.52,4  (6291)   ¦ 
QH4         73. Niklaus Roger                       46 Echandens-Denges              50.42,6     14.45,2  (9067)   ¦ 
QH1        241. Planckaert Raphael                  81 Echandens-Denges              50.24,0     20.03,9  (8485)   ¦ 
MH2        129. Poretti Didier                      67 Echandens-Denges            3:22.10,4   1:05.54,2  (1466)   ¦ 
QD3        154. Porret Marie-Claire                 62 Echandens-Denges            1:02.14,9     23.08,5  (8500)   ¦ 
QD2        183. Sarraf Eliette                      66 Echandens-Denges              59.06,4     20.57,2  (8665)   ¦ 
SH2        132. Schilt Stephane                     70 Echandens-Denges            1:33.03,9     25.55,6  (5557)   ¦ 
SD3        100. Stalder Sylvie                      63 Echandens-Denges            1:56.37,9     37.37,6  (5695)   ¦ 
SD3        238. Sunier Martine                      61 Echandens-Denges            2:19.53,6   1:00.53,3  (5756)   ¦ 
QD2         49. Wicki Rea                           71 Echandens-Denges              51.05,6     12.56,4  (8986)   ¦ 
MH4         25. De Bellis Francois                  53 Echichens                   3:30.37,6     34.40,0   (521)   ¦ 
SH3        585. De Paz José                         58 Echichens                   2:11.05,5     56.11,5  (3683)   ¦ 
SH1         80. Gudit John                          83 Echichens                   1:31.20,5     26.28,7  (4223)   ¦ 
MH4         87. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   3:54.57,4     58.59,8   (922)   ¦ 
QD4         51. Horisberger Andree                  54 Echichens                   1:01.12,1     15.05,4  (7926)   ¦ 
SD3        233. Humbert Jenny                       56 Echichens                   2:18.07,0     59.06,7  (4397)   ¦ 
QH4         96. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                     53.21,9     17.24,5  (8139)   ¦ 
SH2        348. Sergi Giancarlo                     74 Echichens                   1:45.07,0     37.58,7  (5634)   ¦ 
SH1        209. Streiff Manuel                      75 Echichens                   1:45.41,0     40.49,2  (5732)   ¦ 
SH1        127. Bezencon Lionel                     78 Eclagnens                   1:38.00,9     33.09,1  (6226)   ¦ 
SH2        116. Buache Sebastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:31.11,9     24.03,6  (3389)   ¦ 
SH1        289. Cottet Steve, Eclépens              87 BTG Eclepens SA             1:56.29,4     51.37,6  (3609)   ¦ 
Walk        91. Dubuis Nicole                       60 Eclépens                    1:21.26,6     25.32,4 (12053)   ¦ 
K7          32. Gremion Lea                         94 Eclépens                      22.10,1      4.24,5 (10288)   ¦ 
Walk       170. Gugler Adelaïde                     37 Eclépens                    1:27.26,9     31.32,7 (12084)   ¦ 
SH1         89. Martignier Patrice, Eclépens        76 BTG Eclepens SA             1:33.01,4     28.09,6  (4850)   ¦ 
SH5         66. Martignier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    2:06.47,8     41.28,3  (4851)   ¦ 
Walk        55. Michaud Raymond                     47 Eclépens                    1:17.04,9     21.10,7 (12133)   ¦ 
QD4         64. Viaccoz Karin                       45 Ecoteaux                    1:04.42,0     18.35,3  (8930)   ¦ 
QH2        222. Antoine Jeff                        69 Ecublens                      50.38,3     18.54,3  (7038)   ¦ 
QH2        148. Antoine Kerwin                      70 Ecublens                      46.32,4     14.48,4  (7039)   ¦ 
QH2        123. Aviel Yuval                         70 Ecublens                      45.21,4     13.37,4  (9089)   ¦ 
SH2        369. Blanco Antonio                      70 Ecublens                    1:46.04,2     38.55,9  (3242)   ¦ 
SH3        284. Cantoni Marco                       63 Ecublens                    1:45.13,4     30.19,4  (3453)   ¦ 
QD1        227. Cauderay Véronique                  76 Ecublens                    1:01.04,2     26.44,6  (7323)   ¦ 
QH2        191. Demont Olivier                      71 Ecublens                      48.43,7     16.59,7  (7496)   ¦ 
K7          21. Ecoffey Emilie                      95 Ecublens                      21.15,2      3.29,6 (10198)   ¦ 
QD2        219. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens                    1:02.05,1     23.55,9  (7587)   ¦ 
SH2        693. Farine Steve                        71 Ecublens                    2:08.15,5   1:01.07,2  (3908)   ¦ 
SD3        159. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    2:03.14,4     44.14,1  (3923)   ¦ 
SH3        292. Fornasier Jean-Charles              63 Ecublens                    1:46.03,6     31.09,6  (3994)   ¦ 
MH4         83. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens                    3:54.40,8     58.43,2   (798)   ¦ 
MH1         32. Haller René                         76 Ecublens                    3:26.43,0   1:13.05,2   (888)   ¦ 
QH2         54. Lamard David, Ecublens              70 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude     41.01,5      9.17,5  (8063)   ¦ 
QD1        111. Mathieu Laurence                    76 Ecublens                      53.33,4     19.13,8  (8205)   ¦ 
QH2        131. Merlino Romano                      70 Ecublens                      45.43,0     13.59,0  (8249)   ¦ 
QH3        223. Miéville Alain                      58 Ecublens                      53.21,2     19.49,1  (8271)   ¦ 
QD2        239. Miéville Carla                      69 Ecublens                    1:03.54,5     25.45,3  (8272)   ¦ 
SH2        580. Parisod Daniel                      70 Ecublens                    1:57.53,0     50.44,7  (5183)   ¦ 
QD2         85. Parisod Séverine                    71 Ecublens                      54.18,9     16.09,7  (9113)   ¦ 
QH3        293. Rusch Albert                        63 Ecublens                    1:01.49,6     28.17,5  (8642)   ¦ 
QH1        202. Trutmann Patrick                    85 Ecublens                      48.16,4     17.56,3  (8893)   ¦ 
K7          73. Vollaert Julie                      95 Ecublens                      31.18,2     13.32,6 (10681)   ¦ 
MH3        466. Weman Helge                         60 Ecublens                    4:22.41,5   1:46.32,6  (2087)   ¦ 
SH3        513. Abt Richard                         63 Ecublens VD                 2:02.21,7     47.27,7  (3003)   ¦ 
QH4        126. Annen Pierre-Alain                  52 Ecublens VD                   57.48,5     21.51,1  (7035)   ¦ 
SH4        217. Bertholet Philippe                  49 Ecublens VD                 2:03.36,5     44.33,9  (3197)   ¦ 
K3          14. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   17.05,6      1.45,3 (10043)   ¦ 
K3          31. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   17.46,8      2.26,5 (10044)   ¦ 
K9          36. Besse Nadine                        90 Ecublens VD                   21.48,2      7.08,6 (10045)   ¦ 
SH3        274. Besse Pierre-Andre, Ecublens VD     61 Rushteam Ecublens 1         1:44.49,1     29.55,1  (3203)   ¦ 
SH2        605. Bohler Stephane                     72 Ecublens VD                 1:59.55,8     52.47,5  (3271)   ¦ 
QH2        326. Bühlmann Reto                       66 Ecublens VD                   56.54,0     25.10,0  (7267)   ¦ 
QH2         51. Cassetta Vittorio                   65 Ecublens VD                   40.56,2      9.12,2  (7319)   ¦ 
SD4         66. Centelighe Emilia                   48 Ecublens VD                 2:22.27,9     42.29,8  (3489)   ¦ 
SH4         23. Conti Pascal                        53 Ecublens VD                 1:29.45,4     10.42,8  (3579)   ¦ 
SH3        374. Da Silva Carlos                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:50.59,7     36.05,7  (3651)   ¦ 
SH3        155. Daniel Serge                        56 Ecublens VD                 1:38.06,5     23.12,5  (3660)   ¦ 
SH4         99. Deillon Yvan                        52 Ecublens VD                 1:45.24,4     26.21,8  (3701)   ¦ 
SH3        621. Dubrez Philippe                     57 Ecublens VD                 2:19.00,8   1:04.06,8  (3800)   ¦ 
QH2        105. Ecoffey Nicolas                     70 Ecublens VD                   44.33,2     12.49,2  (7589)   ¦ 
MH4        133. Ecoffey Philippe                    46 Ecublens VD                 4:12.03,3   1:16.05,7   (634)   ¦ 
QD1         89. Forestier Leonie                    83 Ecublens VD                   51.42,9     17.23,3  (7670)   ¦ 
K2         ---  Gonzalez Loris                      94 Ecublens VD                     -----       parti (10796)   ¦ 
K3          40. Gualter Da Silva Rui                92 Ecublens VD                   18.05,9      2.45,6 (10291)   ¦ 
K7          54. Hadorn Anaïs                        95 Ecublens VD                   25.05,7      7.20,1 (10297)   ¦ 
K7          66. Hadorn Gaelle                       95 Ecublens VD                   27.25,3      9.39,7 (10298)   ¦ 
SD3        237. Heggli Corinne                      63 Ecublens VD                 2:18.59,9     59.59,6  (4308)   ¦ 
QD3         58. Henchoz Corinne                     64 Ecublens VD                   53.44,2     14.37,8  (7896)   ¦ 
SH4         50. Hotelin Gilles                      51 Ecublens VD                 1:37.24,7     18.22,1  (4374)   ¦ 
QH2        356. Ibarrola Aitor                      66 Ecublens VD                 1:02.12,3     30.28,3  (9398)   ¦ 
K4           7. Jemli Fedi                          90 Ecublens VD                   15.19,9      0.56,2 (10331)   ¦ 
K2          18. Jordan David                        94 Ecublens VD                   18.18,5      1.31,4 (10334)   ¦ 
K1          22. Jordan Elias                        96 Ecublens VD                   21.05,2      3.39,6 (10335)   ¦ 
K1          23. Jordan Linus                        97 Ecublens VD                   21.15,2      3.49,6 (10337)   ¦ 
RH          78. Jordan Martin                       63 Ecublens VD                   48.22,3      9.20,9 (11159)   ¦ 
QD2         36. Jordan Ruth                         66 Ecublens VD                   49.44,4     11.35,2  (7975)   ¦ 
K3          13. Jordan Samuel                       92 Ecublens VD                   17.04,8      1.44,5 (10339)   ¦ 
QH2        341. Jun Hong Bae                        72 Ecublens VD                   59.12,1     27.28,1  (7981)   ¦ 
SH4        108. Kaufmann Albert                     51 Ecublens VD                 1:46.08,8     27.06,2  (4544)   ¦ 
QH2        320. Kim Hwa-Joong                       72 Ecublens VD                   56.19,8     24.35,8  (9246)   ¦ 
SH1        263. Köker Can                           83 Ecublens VD                 1:53.31,0     48.39,2  (4597)   ¦ 
SH2        186. Lainé Stephane, Ecublens VD         71 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:36.34,9     29.26,6  (4643)   ¦ 
QD1        222. Lavanchy Celine                     75 Ecublens VD                 1:00.57,9     26.38,3  (8079)   ¦ 
QD4         39. Marazita Gerardina                  51 Ecublens VD                   59.32,7     13.26,0  (8168)   ¦ 
QH5         30. Marguerat Jaques                    40 Ecublens VD                   52.56,6      9.11,0  (8177)   ¦ 
K4          82. Mbongo Yannick-Tony                 91 Ecublens VD                   22.33,5      8.09,8 (10418)   ¦ 
SH3        305. Messerli Ernest                     60 Ecublens VD                 1:46.42,3     31.48,3  (6147)   ¦ 
SH2        284. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:42.36,6     35.28,3  (4944)   ¦ 
K4           5. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   15.10,1      0.46,4 (10445)   ¦ 
QH3          3. Moutinho Vitor                      64 Ecublens VD                   33.50,7      0.18,6  (9196)   ¦ 
QH2        280. Nedrotti Serge                      68 Ecublens VD                   53.19,6     21.35,6  (8339)   ¦ 
K2          74. Patthey Arjun                       94 Ecublens VD                   22.05,1      5.18,0 (10482)   ¦ 
Walk       125. Patthey Birgit                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:23.05,5     27.11,3 (12146)   ¦ 
K3          81. Patthey Sachin                      92 Ecublens VD                   20.26,7      5.06,4 (10483)   ¦ 
SH2        367. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:46.02,9     38.54,6  (5224)   ¦ 
SD2         40. Prieto Monica                       70 Ecublens VD                 1:46.04,2     25.36,9  (5307)   ¦ 
SH3        136. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:36.44,1     21.50,1  (5310)   ¦ 
K2          82. Rassineux David                     95 Ecublens VD                   22.47,9      6.00,8 (10535)   ¦ 
K3          99. Rassineux Maxime                    93 Ecublens VD                   22.10,9      6.50,6 (10536)   ¦ 
QH2        108. Rassineux Patrick                   65 Ecublens VD                   44.42,4     12.58,4  (8532)   ¦ 
SH2         38. Rizzo Francesco, Ecublens VD        65 Team Sport-Attitude/Scude   1:21.33,0     14.24,7  (5401)   ¦ 
RH         111. Rochat Stephane, Ecublens VD        69 Team Mazda                    50.26,3     11.24,9 (11421)   ¦ 
QH2        209. Rod Yves                            71 Ecublens VD                   49.53,9     18.09,9  (8607)   ¦ 
Walk       189. Rothen Maya                         50 Ecublens VD                 1:30.48,7     34.54,5 (12171)   ¦ 
QH1        266. Ruchti Alain, Ecublens VD           78 Rushteam Ecublens 2           52.25,7     22.05,6  (9203)   ¦ 
SD3        123. Sapin Francoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:59.18,1     40.17,8  (5509)   ¦ 
QD1        274. Terefe Martha                       81 Ecublens VD                 1:06.21,2     32.01,6  (8848)   ¦ 
QH3        256. Thomas Alfred                       64 Ecublens VD                   55.36,9     22.04,8  (8857)   ¦ 
RH         101. Truffer David                       74 Ecublens VD                   49.54,6     10.53,2 (11320)   ¦ 
K2         116. Turtora Gigi                        94 Ecublens VD                   26.52,0     10.04,9 (10657)   ¦ 
SD2        268. Vig Tunde                           73 Ecublens VD                 2:21.26,9   1:00.59,6  (5917)   ¦ 
QD1        202. Weber Nadia                         80 Ecublens VD                   59.22,0     25.02,4  (9337)   ¦ 
QD1        302. Workneh Seble                       79 Ecublens VD                 1:16.08,0     41.48,4  (9001)   ¦ 
SH2        184. Jouan  Patrice                      67 Ecuvillens                  1:36.28,6     29.20,3  (6446)   ¦ 
MD2        ---  Merkofer Gabriela                   68 Edlibach                        -----      partie  (1273)   ¦ 
SD3         21. Koch Eva                            57 Effretikon                  1:40.53,2     21.52,9  (4587)   ¦ 
RH         164. Wettstein René                      73 Effretikon                    55.07,8     16.06,4 (11337)   ¦ 
RH           3. Diete Michael                       69 Egg b. Zürich                 39.02,8      0.01,4 (11455)   ¦ 
RH         120. Rauscher Anton                      35 Egg b. Zürich                 51.14,9     12.13,5 (11390)   ¦ 
MH3        163. Chaix Antoine                       64 Einsiedeln                  3:33.26,7     57.17,8   (412)   ¦ 
SD3        185. Egli Karin                          60 Elgg                        2:07.13,6     48.13,3  (3853)   ¦ 
SD3        182. Kessler Patricia                    59 Elgg                        2:06.41,9     47.41,6  (4558)   ¦ 
MH4        218. Schawalder Peter                    52 Embrach                     4:50.22,0   1:54.24,4  (1640)   ¦ 
SH3        201. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Emibois-Muriaux             1:40.47,4     25.53,4  (4470)   ¦ 
SH5          6. Meyrat Danilo                       36 Emibois-Muriaux             1:37.53,8     12.34,3  (4952)   ¦ 
RH         151. Bucher Hans                         41 Emmen                         53.55,8     14.54,4 (11050)   ¦ 
MH2        450. Huwiler Roland                      66 Emmen                       4:32.55,1   2:16.38,9  (2037)   ¦ 
MH3        582. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       2:21.37,9 La Tour-de-  (1279)   ¦ 
MH2        333. Portmann Daniel                     71 Emmenbrücke                 3:57.56,5   1:41.40,3  (2150)   ¦ 
MH3         70. Züger Peter                         62 Emmenbrücke                 3:16.25,8     40.16,9  (1993)   ¦ 
SH2        266. Nilsson Henrik                      73 Ennetbaden                  1:41.51,3     34.43,0  (5100)   ¦ 
SH4         47. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:36.47,6     17.45,0  (5567)   ¦ 
SH2         85. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:28.01,3     20.53,0  (3617)   ¦ 
MH5         21. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                      4:01.54,8     47.41,2  (1544)   ¦ 
MD2         68. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      4:43.22,6   1:56.39,0  (1806)   ¦ 
SD1        136. Agata Majzel                        75 Epalinges                   2:19.19,3   1:02.58,0  (3018)   ¦ 
SH3        269. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:44.31,0     29.37,0  (3032)   ¦ 
MD3         14. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   3:40.54,7     35.52,1   (164)   ¦ 
K1          36. Aubert Tim                          96 Epalinges                     22.10,9      4.45,3 (10741)   ¦ 
RH         262. Baetschmannthomas                   66 Epalinges                   1:29.52,2     50.50,8 (11015)   ¦ 
QD2        279. Barbier Maryse                      71 Epalinges                   1:11.34,9     33.25,7  (7084)   ¦ 
QD3        136. Baumgartner Ursula, Epalinges       57 La Suisse Assurance II      1:00.30,7     21.24,3  (7100)   ¦ 
K7           2. Berger Asede                        94 Epalinges                     17.54,3      0.08,7 (10039)   ¦ 
QH3        252. Berger Claude-Henri                 58 Epalinges                     55.22,4     21.50,3  (7113)   ¦ 
QD1        294. Blancher Florence                   79 Epalinges                   1:11.35,9     37.16,3  (7161)   ¦ 
QD3         55. Blaser Béatrice                     64 Epalinges                     53.36,9     14.30,5  (7163)   ¦ 
K3          86. Blaser Christophe                   92 Epalinges                     20.50,2      5.29,9 (10052)   ¦ 
K2          67. Blaser Jérémie                      95 Epalinges                     21.48,5      5.01,4 (10053)   ¦ 
SH3        334. Blaser René-Marc                    63 Epalinges                   1:48.32,0     33.38,0  (3249)   ¦ 
QD1        104. Borel Mélanie                       79 Epalinges                     52.50,7     18.31,1  (7197)   ¦ 
SD2        161. Bovay Judith                        66 Epalinges                   2:01.38,4     41.11,1  (3339)   ¦ 
SH3        352. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:49.28,7     34.34,7  (3342)   ¦ 
SH3        591. Boyer Francois, Epalinges           56 TL I                        2:11.58,0     57.04,0  (3344)   ¦ 
SD3        203. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   2:10.34,4     51.34,1  (3345)   ¦ 
SD3        249. Brinkley Marie                      58 Epalinges                   2:23.15,1   1:04.14,8  (3368)   ¦ 
Walk        81. Bürgin Norma                        51 Epalinges                   1:20.19,9     24.25,7 (12030)   ¦ 
QD1        252. Cavin Aline                         83 Epalinges                   1:03.08,4     28.48,8  (7326)   ¦ 
K9          32. Chevalley Celia                     90 Epalinges                     21.25,0      6.45,4 (10117)   ¦ 
SH3        454. Christin Philippe                   57 Epalinges                   1:56.21,9     41.27,9  (3536)   ¦ 
K3          73. Clarke Alex                         92 Epalinges                     20.07,3      4.47,0 (10130)   ¦ 
K1          50. Clarke Nicolas                      96 Epalinges                     24.17,2      6.51,6 (10131)   ¦ 
RH         264. Coletta Stéphane                    76 Epalinges                   1:34.47,7     55.46,3 (11073)   ¦ 
SH3        611. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   2:17.03,8   1:02.09,8  (3573)   ¦ 
SH3        223. Da Costa Carlos                     59 Epalinges                   1:41.57,2     27.03,2  (3649)   ¦ 
SD4          6. Daetwyler Martine                   54 Epalinges                   1:48.39,3      8.41,2  (3653)   ¦ 
QD2         90. Dessaux Isabelle                    66 Epalinges                     54.46,0     16.36,8  (7516)   ¦ 
RD         112. Di Tria Véronique                   73 Epalinges                   1:26.35,6     44.12,7 (11407)   ¦ 
QH2        163. Diano Tullio                        67 Epalinges                     47.15,7     15.31,7  (9047)   ¦ 
K8          56. Drainville Anne-Laure               92 Epalinges                     25.43,5      9.44,2 (10181)   ¦ 
SH3        465. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:56.59,4     42.05,4  (3789)   ¦ 
SH5         80. Ducommun Jean-Claude                37 Epalinges                   2:16.36,9     51.17,4  (6150)   ¦ 
K2          41. Dunand Christophe                   94 Epalinges                     20.00,1      3.13,0 (10193)   ¦ 
QD3         49. Dupraz Denise                       61 Epalinges                     53.15,1     14.08,7  (7571)   ¦ 
SH2        596. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:59.08,1     51.59,8  (3935)   ¦ 
QD1        213. Felix Romana                        75 Epalinges                   1:00.20,7     26.01,1  (9325)   ¦ 
K8          50. Fiechter Celine                     92 Epalinges                     24.33,6      8.34,3 (10227)   ¦ 
QH1        302. Foata Françis                       75 Epalinges                     57.16,3     26.56,2  (9333)   ¦ 
Walk        83. Fontannaz André                     38 Epalinges                   1:20.20,7     24.26,5 (12068)   ¦ 
SH2        727. Fontannaz Claude                    69 Epalinges                   2:12.42,7   1:05.34,4  (3987)   ¦ 
QH3         53. Gay François                        64 Epalinges                     42.13,8      8.41,7  (9097)   ¦ 
K8          49. Gay Géraldine                       93 Epalinges                     24.31,1      8.31,8 (10733)   ¦ 
K2          73. Gay Julien                          95 Epalinges                     22.01,7      5.14,6 (10732)   ¦ 
QD3         16. Gmur Martine                        57 Epalinges                     46.51,4      7.45,0  (7786)   ¦ 
QH3        186. Gmur Philippe                       58 Epalinges                     51.17,6     17.45,5  (7787)   ¦ 
QH2        383. Goldmann Till                       73 Epalinges                   1:11.35,3     39.51,3  (7801)   ¦ 
MH2        241. Gretillat Benoit                    69 Epalinges                   3:42.57,8   1:26.41,6   (844)   ¦ 
SH4        ---  Gruterjean-Francois                 47 Epalinges                       -----       parti  (6221)   ¦ 
SH3         56. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:27.43,9     12.49,9  (4235)   ¦ 
QD3        144. Iovine Marie Lucie                  57 Epalinges                   1:01.24,1     22.17,7  (9048)   ¦ 
K4          60. Ivett Alexis                        91 Epalinges                     19.15,8      4.52,1 (10321)   ¦ 
SD2        166. Jordan  Veronique                   65 Epalinges                   2:02.32,8     42.05,5  (6336)   ¦ 
SH3        281. Kalman Andras, Epalinges            63 Nestlé II                   1:45.04,4     30.10,4  (4529)   ¦ 
RH         143. Koeppli Florian                     69 Epalinges                     53.27,4     14.26,0 (11345)   ¦ 
QD3         37. Laenzlinger Francoise               58 Epalinges                     51.42,7     12.36,3  (8057)   ¦ 
K2         118. Lafaye Alexandre                    94 Epalinges                     28.51,8     12.04,7 (10364)   ¦ 
K1          64. Lafaye Nicolas                      97 Epalinges                     27.19,3      9.53,7 (10365)   ¦ 
SD2        240. Lehn Isabelle                       66 Epalinges                   2:12.24,1     51.56,8  (4704)   ¦ 
K4           8. Lienhard Steve                      90 Epalinges                     15.23,6      0.59,9 (10389)   ¦ 
K1          62. Lingner Pascal                      97 Epalinges                     26.39,0      9.13,4 (10742)   ¦ 
SD3        117. Lingner Zenobia                     60 Epalinges                   1:58.05,9     39.05,6  (4748)   ¦ 
QH2        291. Logan Ian                           65 Epalinges                     53.55,5     22.11,5  (8125)   ¦ 
QD2         78. Logan Madeleine                     68 Epalinges                     53.28,6     15.19,4  (8126)   ¦ 
MH3        413. Marcus Bennett                      58 Epalinges                   4:10.32,9   1:34.24,0  (1226)   ¦ 
QH5         12. Martin Michel-André, Epalinges      42 La Suisse Assurance II        47.30,8      3.45,2  (8195)   ¦ 
SH1        206. Mattrec Jimmy                       81 Epalinges                   1:45.28,6     40.36,8  (6307)   ¦ 
SD3        143. Mieville Nicole                     61 Epalinges                   2:01.16,6     42.16,3  (6149)   ¦ 
MH2        154. Mosetti Nicolas                     66 Epalinges                   3:27.22,6   1:11.06,4  (1327)   ¦ 
K7          10. Mottier Alexia                      94 Epalinges                     19.43,3      1.57,7 (10442)   ¦ 
MH3        286. Mottier Serge                       63 Epalinges                   3:48.56,6   1:12.47,7  (1329)   ¦ 
QH1        107. Müller Andreas                      80 Epalinges                     43.47,3     13.27,2  (8320)   ¦ 
K7          67. Osterheld Carla                     94 Epalinges                     27.31,6      9.46,0 (10473)   ¦ 
QH1        232. Pache Olivier                       76 Epalinges                     49.50,4     19.30,3  (8389)   ¦ 
SH3        572. Pahud Alain                         61 Epalinges                   2:07.59,7     53.05,7  (5164)   ¦ 
SD3        128. Pahud Badoux Liliane                60 Epalinges                   1:59.33,1     40.32,8  (5165)   ¦ 
QD3         31. Pasquier Jasmine                    55 Epalinges                     51.08,7     12.02,3  (8411)   ¦ 
SH3        335. Perrin Charles, Epalinges           57 La Suisse Assurances I      1:48.32,8     33.38,8  (5227)   ¦ 
Walk       124. Peter Sylvette                      59 Epalinges                   1:23.01,8     27.07,6  (8447)   ¦ 
K3          36. Prior Kevin                         92 Epalinges                     17.56,3      2.36,0 (10526)   ¦ 
K4          34. Renaud Daniel                       91 Epalinges                     17.40,9      3.17,2 (10546)   ¦ 
QH3         30. Renaud Francois, Epalinges          55 EOS II                        39.47,9      6.15,8  (8554)   ¦ 
MD3         11. Richoz Teresa                       58 Epalinges                   3:32.36,8     27.34,2  (2073)   ¦ 
QH2         66. Robinson Matt                       69 Epalinges                     41.57,7     10.13,7  (8592)   ¦ 
QH2         65. Robinson Simon                      70 Epalinges                     41.57,5     10.13,5  (8593)   ¦ 
SH3        197. Romero Pedro                        56 Epalinges                   1:40.41,6     25.47,6  (5431)   ¦ 
QH5         78. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   1:08.08,2     24.22,6  (8618)   ¦ 
K8          28. Ruchet Marion                       92 Epalinges                     20.43,2      4.43,9 (10579)   ¦ 
K7          72. Ruchet Rachel                       94 Epalinges                     31.09,1     13.23,5 (10580)   ¦ 
Walk       150. Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:24.57,2     29.03,0 (12177)   ¦ 
QH2        300. Sartori Claudio                     65 Epalinges                     54.43,2     22.59,2  (8667)   ¦ 
QH3        235. Schaefer Michel                     61 Epalinges                     53.58,2     20.26,1  (8688)   ¦ 
QH4         42. Schibli Armin                       46 Epalinges                     46.28,1     10.30,7  (9057)   ¦ 
QD4         15. Schibli Gaby                        53 Epalinges                     52.43,3      6.36,6  (8703)   ¦ 
SH1        302. Schlaepfer Kevin                    83 Epalinges                   1:58.25,9     53.34,1  (6355)   ¦ 
SH3        242. Segui Philippe                      57 Epalinges                   1:42.57,9     28.03,9  (5628)   ¦ 
RD          96. Sheppard Ann                        64 Epalinges                   1:16.47,4     34.24,5 (11300)   ¦ 
RD          76. Sheppard Deborah                    68 Epalinges                   1:09.37,7     27.14,8 (11301)   ¦ 
MH3        366. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   4:02.34,2   1:26.25,3  (1749)   ¦ 
K1          52. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                     24.36,5      7.10,9 (10626)   ¦ 
K2         115. Taylor Mitchell                     95 Epalinges                     26.28,0      9.40,9 (10642)   ¦ 
QH3        ---  Taylor Simon                        59 Epalinges                       -----       parti  (8843)   ¦ 
SD3        244. Terrier Ruth                        60 Epalinges                   2:21.28,9   1:02.28,6  (5795)   ¦ 
SH1        332. Terrier Stéphane                    86 Epalinges                   2:03.16,4     58.24,6  (5796)   ¦ 
SD4         71. Thomassin Catherine                 53 Epalinges                   2:25.47,8     45.49,7  (5819)   ¦ 
QH3         81. Urio Jerome                         62 Epalinges                     44.26,0     10.53,9  (8903)   ¦ 
K4          42. Urio Loic                           91 Epalinges                     18.20,6      3.56,9 (10659)   ¦ 
QD5         19. Valloton Anne                       43 Epalinges                   1:19.56,8     33.55,5  (9218)   ¦ 
QH1        314. Villiger Laurent                    82 Epalinges                   1:03.08,1     32.48,0  (8936)   ¦ 
K8          62. Vu Kim-Jane                         93 Epalinges                     28.32,3     12.33,0 (10686)   ¦ 
QH3        297. Vu van Vuong                        57 Epalinges                   1:02.29,5     28.57,4  (8955)   ¦ 
SH4        239. Wegmuller Eric                      48 Epalinges                   2:06.34,7     47.32,1  (5999)   ¦ 
SH2        696. Zerioul Juba                        65 Epalinges                   2:08.36,0   1:01.27,7  (6090)   ¦ 
Walk        53. Cossy Marcelle                      63 Epesses                     1:16.59,9     21.05,7 (12043)   ¦ 
Walk        24. Cossy Michel                        60 Epesses                     1:12.42,4     16.48,2 (12044)   ¦ 
MH2        337. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      3:58.02,5   1:41.46,3   (801)   ¦ 
MD3        103. Brunner Inge                        63 Erlenbach                   1:57.31,1 La Tour-de-   (353)   ¦ 
MH2        451. Verde Michele                       68 Erlenbach                   4:33.28,7   2:17.12,5  (1859)   ¦ 
SH2        230. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:39.40,4     32.32,1  (3402)   ¦ 
SH3        508. Steiner Guido                       61 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,1     46.56,1  (5706)   ¦ 
SD3        150. Steiner Ursula                      56 Erschmatt                   2:01.50,9     42.50,6  (5709)   ¦ 
SH1        287. Bugnon Yves                         75 Essertes                    1:56.07,5     51.15,7  (3401)   ¦ 
QD1        101. Destraz Dominique                   84 Essertes                      52.34,9     18.15,3  (7517)   ¦ 
K2          36. Mancini  Jean                       94 Essertes                      19.38,2      2.51,1 (10745)   ¦ 
MH2         87. Mancini Domenico                    66 Essertes                    3:14.18,8     58.02,6  (1217)   ¦ 
QH4         66. Falk Siegfried                      47 Essertines-Rolle              49.50,5     13.53,1  (9105)   ¦ 
MH3        388. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            4:06.13,8   1:30.04,9  (1482)   ¦ 
QD2        276. Botteron Katia                      70 Etagnières                  1:10.09,1     31.59,9  (7213)   ¦ 
SH3        218. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:41.39,5     26.45,5  (4327)   ¦ 
SH3        103. Beaugier Andre                      57 Etoy                        1:33.29,7     18.35,7  (3150)   ¦ 
K6          15. Brugger Laura                       96 Etoy                          24.06,8      5.02,9 (10077)   ¦ 
K2          63. Brugger Loïc                        94 Etoy                          21.20,0      4.32,9 (10078)   ¦ 
QD2        199. Brugger Valérie                     65 Etoy                        1:00.25,4     22.16,2  (7248)   ¦ 
QH4         59. Dougoud Daniel                      52 Etoy                          49.06,4     13.09,0  (7546)   ¦ 
SH2        395. Dubois Gregory                      74 Etoy                        1:47.44,0     40.35,7  (3797)   ¦ 
MH2         48. Duboux Frederic                     69 Etoy                        3:02.11,0     45.54,8   (601)   ¦ 
QH2        317. Gillieron Christophe                67 Etoy                          56.01,2     24.17,2  (7765)   ¦ 
SH2        396. Guillard David                      73 Etoy                        1:47.45,0     40.36,7  (4243)   ¦ 
RJG         16. Peel Morgan                         88 Etoy                          51.08,8     12.07,1 (11252)   ¦ 
QH2        364. Pittet Nicolas                      65 Etoy                        1:03.32,4     31.48,4  (8480)   ¦ 
QH1        114. Rayroud Christian                   87 Etoy                          43.59,9     13.39,8  (8535)   ¦ 
SH3        388. Tribolet Thierry                    58 Etoy                        1:51.55,4     37.01,4  (5841)   ¦ 
SH2        635. Wider Christian                     73 Etoy                        2:02.50,4     55.42,1  (6020)   ¦ 
SD2        162. Wider Séverine                      71 Etoy                        2:02.03,2     41.35,9  (6021)   ¦ 
QH3          8. Zumbrunnen Johnny, Etoy             55 Les Flingueurs                35.59,4      2.27,3  (9037)   ¦ 
MH2        291. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    3:50.09,2   1:33.53,0   (912)   ¦ 
FH           1. Frei Heinz                          58 Etziken                       43.37,5       -----    (91)   ¦ 
SH1          7. Fässler Daniel, Evilard             84 SLV - Team équipe Suisse    1:08.39,1      3.47,3  (3913)   ¦ 
SH1        267. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:53.57,8     49.06,0  (4880)   ¦ 
SH1        277. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:54.51,4     49.59,6  (4881)   ¦ 
MH3        314. Bottaro Michel                      59 Evionnaz                    3:54.09,3   1:18.00,4   (303)   ¦ 
K9          11. Rappaz Sylvaine                     91 Evionnaz                      18.16,2      3.36,6 (10534)   ¦ 
MH1        123. Roserens Léonard                    75 Evionnaz                    4:24.56,7   2:11.18,9  (1565)   ¦ 
Walk       206. Perozzo Sandra                      69 Eysins                      1:34.48,8     38.54,6 (12147)   ¦ 

total 362



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.